Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Патрик Пыча – Ян Свобода | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:2) |
00:00 | Лукас Крок – Зденек Касински | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
00:15 | Йозеф Гриль – Милан Регнер | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:4,11:3) |
00:15 | Томас Киндл – Ричард Мацура | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
00:15 | Вратислав Петрачек – Якуб Градецкий | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Милан Чапек – Радек Лимбурски | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
00:45 | Милан Колар – Павел Кульханек | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:4) |
00:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Даниэль Коубле | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,7:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Постелт – Ярослав Брески | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Ондрей Балий – Юрий Головатюк | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,4:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Даниэль Коубле – Шимон Кадави | 3:1 (4:11,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
02:00 | Павел Кульханек – Ян Стеффан | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
02:15 | Милан Колар – Ондрей Балий | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,16:14) |
02:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Владимир Постелт | 3:1 (12:10,11:13,11:2,11:7) |
02:45 | Ян Стеффан – Юрий Головатюк | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Шимон Кадави – Ярослав Брески | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
03:15 | Павел Кульханек – Ондрей Балий | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
03:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Владимир Постелт | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,5:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Эрнест Априян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,5:11) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Эрнест Априян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
01:20 | Араик Фириан – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:1) |
01:20 | Эрнест Априян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:40 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
02:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,2:11) |
02:20 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
02:40 | Араик Фириан – Эрнест Априян | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
03:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Эрнест Априян | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Козачук – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
00:05 | Андрей Перетятько – Евгений Сокольцов | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Павел Хала – Матей Свитац | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
00:20 | Кирилл Юрченко – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
00:25 | Николай Полисинский – Сергей Чулюков | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,13:15,11:6,10:12) |
00:30 | Андрей Зенюк – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (2:11,1:11,4:11) |
00:35 | Ярослав Степанчук – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Марцин Микрут – Матей Свитац | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,13:11) |
00:50 | Александр Тужилин – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:55 | Алексей Шиндель – Григорий Кулишов | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,5:11) |
01:00 | Иван Козачук – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 | Руслан Яременко – Дмитрий Ким | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:25 | Дмитрий Мищенко – Андрей Гомилко | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
01:30 | Михаил Кистечко – Дмитрий Зенюк | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:35 | Андрей Перетятько – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (15:13,11:6,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Владимир Плишило | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
01:55 | Николай Полисинский – Григорий Кулишов | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:8,11:6) |
02:05 | Дмитрий Ким – Евгений Сокольцов | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:25 | Андрей Гомилко – Сергей Чулюков | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
02:30 | Иван Козачук – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:35 | Ярослав Степанчук – Руслан Яременко | 3:1 (10:12,11:1,11:6,11:4) |
02:45 | Владимир Плишило – Дмитрий Зенюк | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
02:45 | Мирослав Гайек – Павел Хала | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
02:55 | Алексей Шиндель – Дмитрий Мищенко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
03:00 | Андрей Перетятько – Дмитрий Ким | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,13:15,11:4,12:10) |
03:30 | Руслан Яременко – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,4:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Давид Бочнак – Петр Ванек | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
00:10 | Доминик Лафек – Збынек Выскоцил | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
00:30 | Владимир Милата-младший – Ярослав Донал | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Вацлав Надворник – Яхим Захарда | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
00:45 | Войтех Шанц – Мартин Болтик | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 | Петр Ванек – Вацлав Надворник | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Доминик Лафек – Збынек Выскоцил | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
01:30 | Давид Бочнак – Яхим Захарда | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Амирреца Абасси – Мартин Олейник | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Дементьев – Ярослав Борковский | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:2) |
00:20 | Иван Сапоненко – Дмитрий Матвеенко | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
00:20 | Сергей Довгалев – Кирилл Казанин | 1:4 (11:2,10:12,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:28 | Анатолий Свириденко – Александр Васильев | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
00:40 | Антон Межевич – Руслан Тюнис | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Юрий Пашковский – Роман Харитоненко | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:00 | Анатолий Свириденко – Александр Колосков | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
01:01 | Герберт Пянтковский – Станислав Котиков | 1:4 (11:13,4:11,11:3,4:11,9:11) |
01:05 | Александр Дементьев – Руслан Тюнис | 4:0 (11:5,11:1,11:8,16:14) |
01:20 | Сергей Довгалев – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,3:11,11:9,12:10) |
01:30 | Матвей Жданюк – Никита Бусов | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:1,11:9,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
01:33 | Антон Межевич – Ярослав Борковский | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
01:39 | Иван Пищейко – Александр Васильев | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:55 | Александр Дементьев – Антон Межевич | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:3,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
01:55 | Герберт Пянтковский – Никита Бусов | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,14:12,11:6) |
02:05 | Юрий Пашковский – Кирилл Казанин | 0:4 (16:18,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
02:08 | Александр Кавриго – Сергей Храмец | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:5,11:7) |
02:28 | Руслан Тюнис – Ярослав Борковский | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,4:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:34 | Артем Кунашко – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,12:10,11:4) |
02:59 | Матвей Жданюк – Станислав Котиков | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,13:11,11:9) |
02:59 | Руслан Тюнис – Антон Межевич | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Андрей Краснов – Павел Скробот | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
03:12 | Александр Кавриго – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
03:26 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Олег Близнюк | 3:4 (8:11,18:16,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
03:28 | Ярослав Борковский – Александр Дементьев | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Евгений Рещиков | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Игорь Ковик – Анатоли Митул | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Игорь Ковик | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
01:30 | Евгений Рещиков – Анатоли Митул | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
02:05 | Игорь Ковик – Руслан Пашкевич | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
02:35 | Анатоли Митул – Евгений Рещиков | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
03:00 | Вячеслав Муту – Виталий Плескач | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:5,12:14,11:6) |
00:40 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
01:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:4) |
01:20 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (15:13,11:3,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (1:11,13:11,11:7,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:45 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Матвей Ткачев – Александр Элинсон | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
00:11 | Александр Кулагин – Тимофей Березин | 3:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:13) |
00:20 | Станислав Лыков – Дмитрий Ужевский | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
00:40 | Александр Элинсон – Максим Чернов | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
00:46 | Алексей Демидов – Александр Кулагин | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
00:46 | Ислам Чегадуев – Сергей Чередниченко | 4:1 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
00:53 | Евгений Петров – Артём Бережной | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
00:55 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Шмелев | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,13:15,11:5,4:11,10:12) |
00:59 | Арсен Платонов – Григорий Тихомиров | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,5:11,3:11) |
01:14 | Александр Чернов – Евгений Петров | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8,14:12) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Колесников Ан – Матвей Ткачев | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,11:8,4:11,9:11,11:7) |
01:23 | Тимофей Березин – Дмитрий Карабут | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
01:46 | Артём Бережной – Евгений Павлов | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:7) |
01:50 | Никита Московкин – Никита Потеряхин | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
01:50 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
02:10 | Владимир Шмелев – Никита Московкин | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Евгений Павлов – Евгений Петров | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,12:14,9:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Константин Морозов – Владислав Бушков | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,14:12,11:6) |
02:43 | Никита Потеряхин – Александр Ширшов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:55 | Александр Чернов – Артём Бережной | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Алексей Семиков – Владимир Широков | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
03:11 | Александр Ширшов – Никита Московкин | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:21 | Евгений Петров – Евгений Павлов | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Конрад Кудло – Войцех Урбан | 2:4 (19:17,7:11,11:6,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
00:10 | Мариуш Салуда – Адам Раковски | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:4,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:2) |
00:19 | Диего Джассан – Артур Сломка | 3:4 (5:11,14:12,13:15,11:8,15:17,11:5,8:11) |
00:47 | Матеуш Пержановски – Гжегож Плавски | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Лукаш Джевецкий – Петр Михальчук | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Франк – Марцин Лах | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,11:6,2:11,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
01:13 | Кшиштоф Шульц – Кристиан Марек | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,10:12,3:11,11:6,11:4) |
01:22 | Конрад Кудло – Пиотр Михальски | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:35 | Якуб Кабан – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:13,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:45 | Лукаш Джевецкий – Войцех Урбан | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Кристиан Марек – Диего Джассан | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:5,12:10,5:11) |
02:00 | Мацей Висневский – Томаш Тшасковски | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
02:08 | Конрад Кудло – Лукаш Джевецкий | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
02:13 | Игорь Франк – Лукаш Калиновски | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,12:10,5:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Кшиштоф Шульц – Артур Сломка | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,13:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:28 | Максимилиан Наварски – Марцин Ольшевский | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:40 | Пиотр Михальски – Войцех Урбан | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,13:11,14:12,8:11) |
02:41 | Якуб Кабан – Марцин Лах | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,8:11,11:6,14:16,2:11) |
03:05 | Лех Колаковский – Матеуш Рудак | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:06 | Мацей Висневский – Марцин Ольшевский | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,17:19,11:9) |
03:12 | Игорь Франк – Якуб Кабан | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,7:11,3:11,11:8) |
03:15 | Войцех Урбан – Конрад Кудло | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
03:35 | Марек Камински – Матеуш Цихорски | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:13) |
Лига Про
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:16 | Леонсио Фернандес – Эдисон Родригес | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,11:9,16:14,11:13,7:11) |
00:25 | Даниэль Лопера Санта – Иван Кампана Гомес | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
00:59 | Чэнь Цзи Цзе – Леонсио Фернандес | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:4,15:13,7:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Эдисон Родригес – Эдуардо Гусман Гусман | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
02:06 | Эдуардо Гусман Гусман – Леонсио Фернандес | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,6:11,16:18,12:10,11:8) |
02:56 | Чэнь Цзи Цзе – Эдисон Родригес | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
03:25 | Эдуардо Гусман Гусман – Эдисон Родригес | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Денис Филатов – Константин Ермоленко | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:20 | Владимир Касперович – Игорь Баташан | 2:4 (11:4,3:11,11:6,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:2 (9:11,3:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Игорь Баташан – Дмитрий Кулик | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,6:11,11:6,30:32) |
01:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Махнев | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
01:23 | Юрий Соловей – Даниэль Груздов | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
01:45 | Тимур Махнев – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,4:11) |
01:57 | Денис Бахтин – Станислав Павлина | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
02:00 | Александр Крылов – Дмитрий Кулик | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:25 | Константин Ермоленко – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
02:40 | Василий Ратушняк – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
02:40 | Владимир Касперович – Игорь Баташан | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
02:55 | Денис Филатов – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
03:25 | Игорь Баташан – Дмитрий Кулик | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,1:11,11:3,9:11) |
03:25 | Константин Ермоленко – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:29 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Пехтерев | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
01:04 | Артем Макарычев – Виктор Яичков | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
01:38 | Сергей Клюкин – Артем Макарычев | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:5,14:12) |
02:12 | Виктор Яичков – Александр Пехтерев | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
02:46 | Сергей Клюкин – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
03:20 | Артем Макарычев – Александр Пехтерев | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Неонила Попова – Алена Охремюк | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Любовь Тихонова – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
01:45 | Неонила Попова – Любовь Тихонова | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
02:12 | Любовь Тихонова – Алена Охремюк | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
02:25 | Татьяна Пыльник – Алена Охремюк | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:6,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Фабиан Сикора – Гжегож Джез | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
01:10 | Рышард Партыка – Рафал Учински | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Цезарь Кравчик – Матеуш Млечко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
02:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Пётр Моравски | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
02:45 | Кшиштоф Витерски – Матеуш Млечко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Цезарь Кравчик – Альберт Мишталь | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Павел Хала – Мирослав Гайек | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
01:45 | Марцин Микрут – Павел Хала | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
02:15 | Матей Свитац – Мирослав Гайек | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:3) |
03:20 | Матей Свитац – Марцин Микрут | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11,1:11) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Валерий Гончаров – Хоссейн Чоудхури | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8) |
01:30 | Сринат Нандьяла – Яо Том | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,4:11,13:15) |
02:00 | Хоссейн Чоудхури – Сринат Нандьяла | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:5,15:13) |
02:15 | Валерий Гончаров – Сринат Нандьяла | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
02:30 | Яо Том – Хоссейн Чоудхури | 2:3 (3:11,13:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Валерий Гончаров – Хоссейн Чоудхури | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,15:13,11:7) |
03:15 | Яо Том – Сринат Нандьяла | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:30 | Марчин Мотыка – Семен Котляревский | 0:3 (14:16,4:11,9:11) |