Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томас Регнер – Александр Хейдук | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,15:17,11:4) |
00:00 | Вацлав Печ – Эрик Топик | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,14:12,11:4) |
00:00 | Рене Коваль – Павел Ваврош | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:00 | Радим Павелка – Владимир Чермак | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Якуб Тазлер – Камил Новак | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
00:15 | Ян Кабелка – Роман Лазницка | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Мартин Биолек – Петр Вичерек | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
00:15 | Мирослав Климента – Франтишек Троян | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Франтишек Бриза – Томас Андрле | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
00:45 | Томас Турек – Матоуш Климента | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,19:21) |
01:30 | Павел Фойт – Томас Джаната | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
01:30 | Денис Гофман – Иржи Ружичка | 2:3 (11:8,11:4,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Матоуш Климента – Михал Скленар | 1:3 (2:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Томас Андрле – Ян Варцл-младший | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,13:15) |
02:30 | Франтишек Бриза – Павел Фойт | 3:1 (11:6,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Томас Турек – Денис Гофман | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Ян Варцл-младший – Томас Джаната | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:7,11:4) |
02:45 | Михал Скленар – Иржи Ружичка | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Томас Андрле – Павел Фойт | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Матоуш Климента – Денис Гофман | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
03:45 | Томас Джаната – Франтишек Бриза | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
03:45 | Иржи Ружичка – Томас Турек | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,1:11,11:13) |
04:15 | Денис Гофман – Михал Скленар | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Павел Фойт – Ян Варцл-младший | 3:2 (12:14,14:16,15:13,11:9,11:4) |
04:45 | Томас Джаната – Томас Андрле | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Иржи Ружичка – Матоуш Климента | 3:1 (17:19,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:30 | Михал Скленар – Томас Турек | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,14:12) |
05:30 | Ян Варцл-младший – Франтишек Бриза | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Аурел Мериакри – Александр Бодак | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
00:30 | Федор Гимп – Вячеслав Сырбу | 1:3 (2:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
01:00 | Аурел Мериакри – Федор Гимп | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:30 | Александр Бодак – Вячеслав Сырбу | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
02:10 | Федор Гимп – Аурел Мериакри | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
02:40 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Александр Бодак | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:7) |
03:00 | Алексей Ротари – Сергиу Урсу | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Сергиу Баранчан – Сергей Зоп | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Алексей Ротари – Сергей Зоп | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
04:30 | Сергиу Баранчан – Сергиу Урсу | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,12:10,8:11) |
05:00 | Алексей Ротари – Сергиу Баранчан | 3:2 (13:15,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Анджей Крезель – Грациан Рокита | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:5) |
00:30 | Блажей Гола – Грациан Рокита | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Фабиан Сикора – Анджей Крезель | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
01:30 | Михал Брача – Марек Чибински | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,2:11) |
01:45 | Эмиль Михальски – Марек Пызик | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,14:12,7:11) |
02:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Лукаш Буклат | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,11:6,2:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Пётр Моравски – Марек Пызик | 3:1 (11:8,16:14,9:11,13:11) |
03:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Альберт Мишталь | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Пётр Моравски – Лукаш Буклат | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Марек Пызик | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:6) |
04:45 | Пётр Моравски – Альберт Мишталь | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
05:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Лукаш Буклат | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,14:12,11:5) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Антон Межевич – Руслан Тюнис | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:2,14:16,10:12) |
00:18 | Кирилл Гончаров – Александр Васильев | 4:3 (14:12,11:9,3:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
00:26 | Егор Власенко – Герберт Пянтковский | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11,11:8,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
00:34 | Даниил Мысливец – Константин Аникеев | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
00:40 | Павел Скробот – Виталий Низавец | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,15:13,3:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Александр Кавриго – Сергей Коревко | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,11:1) |
01:03 | Антон Межевич – Константин Аникеев | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,3:11,11:3,10:12) |
01:08 | Станислав Котиков – Александр Лукашевич | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
01:15 | Сергей Акулич – Василий Васин | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:13,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
01:30 | Даниил Мысливец – Руслан Тюнис | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
01:35 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Иван Рожков | 2:4 (12:14,6:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
01:36 | Герберт Пянтковский – Александр Лукашевич | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:3,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
02:00 | Александр Дятел – Иван Пищейко | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:03 | Антон Межевич – Даниил Мысливец | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,11:7,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
02:05 | Александр Кавриго – Иван Рожков | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,8:11,12:14,13:15) |
02:10 | Станислав Котиков – Егор Власенко | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,11:13,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
02:18 | Алексей Новик – Артем Кунашко | 4:1 (11:2,5:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
02:34 | Константин Аникеев – Руслан Тюнис | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
02:40 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Сергей Коревко | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:50 | Александр Дятел – Артем Кунашко | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
03:02 | Владислав Сизоненко – Сергей Довгалев | 2:4 (11:8,12:14,17:15,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:07 | Константин Аникеев – Антон Межевич | 1:4 (12:14,11:4,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:16 | Алексей Новик – Иван Пищейко | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:20 | Александр Кавриго – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:35 | Руслан Тюнис – Даниил Мысливец | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
03:38 | Геннадий Галиновский – Роман Харитоненко | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:46 | Иван Рожков – Сергей Коревко | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:50 | Александр Дятел – Алексей Новик | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
03:58 | Константин Аникеев – Даниил Мысливец | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Владислав Сизоненко – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:6,12:10) |
04:16 | Сергей Коревко – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,5:11,11:3,11:7) |
04:30 | Артем Кунашко – Иван Пищейко | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:37 | Руслан Тюнис – Антон Межевич | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
04:40 | Геннадий Галиновский – Сергей Довгалев | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
04:55 | Иван Рожков – Александр Кавриго | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,3:11,7:11) |
05:05 | Алексей Новик – Александр Дятел | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,12:14,11:5,11:6) |
05:08 | Владислав Сизоненко – Геннадий Галиновский | 2:4 (2:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
05:15 | Иван Рожков – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Эрнест Априян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
00:20 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:40 | Эрнест Априян – Араик Фириан | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,12:14,13:15) |
01:20 | Эрнест Априян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
01:30 | Араик Фириан – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (3:11,17:15,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Эрнест Априян | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:3,8:11,5:11) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:2) |
02:40 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
02:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
02:40 | Араик Фириан – Эрнест Априян | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,14:12) |
03:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,8:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
03:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Эрнест Априян | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
Сетка Кап
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Солдатов – Анатолий Ильин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
00:00 | Александр Федоров – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:30 | Никита Сухарников – Андрей Кириленко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Попов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
00:45 | Никита Беспалов – Дмитрий Ермолов | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Олег Зюганов | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Никулин – Иван Солдатов | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,12:14) |
01:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Александр Федоров | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,10:12) |
01:15 | Олег Попов – Роман Зеленский | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,3:11) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Ермолов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
01:30 | Андрей Кириленко – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:7,11:4) |
02:00 | Никита Беспалов – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Зюганов | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:00 | Никита Сухарников – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (15:13,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
02:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Сергей Никулин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
02:30 | Роман Зеленский – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:45 | Валерий Кутин – Игорь Михайлов | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
03:00 | Олег Зюганов – Олег Попов | 3:1 (18:16,11:2,5:11,13:11) |
03:00 | Иван Солдатов – Андрей Кириленко | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Александр Федоров – Дмитрий Ермолов | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:30 | Роман Зеленский – Николай Тарасенков | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,9:11) |
03:30 | Валерий Кутин – Никита Беспалов | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,15:13,6:11) |
03:45 | Анатолий Ильин – Никита Сухарников | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:5) |
04:00 | Олег Попов – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:4) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Ермолов – Игорь Михайлов | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:4) |
04:15 | Андрей Кириленко – Сергей Никулин | 3:1 (11:6,2:11,11:7,11:4) |
04:15 | Роман Зеленский – Олег Попов | 2:3 (8:11,16:14,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
04:30 | Валерий Кутин – Никита Беспалов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:4) |
04:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Сергей Никулин | 3:1 (7:11,11:2,11:5,11:3) |
05:00 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Зюганов | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:6) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Ермолов – Александр Федоров | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
05:00 | Андрей Кириленко – Иван Солдатов | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Артур Станиш – Рафал Зглински | 1:4 (6:11,11:2,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
00:10 | Павел Галецкий – Лукас Ткачик | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,7:11,4:11,3:11,11:13) |
00:21 | Роберт Невядомски – Марцин Галазка | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,5:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Марцин Каперчик | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
00:47 | Норберт Плахта – Каспер Пира | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
00:59 | Артур Станиш – Марцин Каперчик | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Якуб Кобос – Пшемыслав Янушко | 1:4 (5:11,3:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
01:12 | Павел Галецкий – Каспер Пира | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:13,8:11,10:12) |
01:23 | Камил Войтыньский – Матеуш Козановский | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
01:35 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Рафал Зглински | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,11:13,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:41 | Якуб Кобос – Матеуш Козановский | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
01:57 | Норберт Плахта – Лукас Ткачик | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,12:14,12:10,11:6) |
02:00 | Марцин Грзиб – Петр Строжвас | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
02:05 | Артур Станиш – Габриэль Аркангел Вилория | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
02:11 | Камил Войтыньский – Пшемыслав Янушко | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:25 | Марцин Каперчик – Рафал Зглински | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,9:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Якуб Кобос – Камил Войтыньский | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
02:30 | Марцин Лах – Петр Михальчук | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
02:56 | Марцин Грзиб – Петр Михальчук | 3:4 (8:11,17:15,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,10:12) |
02:58 | Рафал Зглински – Габриэль Аркангел Вилория | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Дамиан Васяк – Максимилиан Наварски | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
03:06 | Матеуш Козановский – Пшемыслав Янушко | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,10:12) |
03:30 | Марцин Каперчик – Артур Станиш | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,3:11,3:11) |
03:30 | Яцек Козерски – Камил Роговски | 1:4 (6:11,15:13,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:38 | Матеуш Козановский – Камил Войтыньский | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,4:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:38 | Марцин Лах – Петр Строжвас | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:2,10:12,9:11) |
03:58 | Марцин Каперчик – Габриэль Аркангел Вилория | 4:2 (11:5,11:3,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:3) |
03:59 | Дамиан Васяк – Камил Роговски | 4:2 (6:11,18:16,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Пшемыслав Янушко – Якуб Кобос | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
04:21 | Марцин Грзиб – Марцин Лах | 3:4 (2:11,11:9,12:10,1:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
04:31 | Яцек Козерски – Максимилиан Наварски | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
04:35 | Рафал Зглински – Артур Станиш | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
04:48 | Матеуш Козановский – Якуб Кобос | 4:2 (16:14,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:04 | Петр Михальчук – Петр Строжвас | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:05 | Дамиан Васяк – Яцек Козерски | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:02 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Владимир Попов | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
00:14 | Валерий Хен – Валерий Катаев | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:20 | Никита Потеряхин – Евгений Торопов | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Алексей Попов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
00:36 | Александр Элинсон – Константин Морозов | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:4) |
00:45 | Артем Яковлев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,14:12) |
00:46 | Александр Лебеденко – Артём Сурин | 4:3 (12:14,10:12,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:50 | Кирилл Самарин – Норик Закарян | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
00:50 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Дмитрий Осипов – Семен Машкин | 4:3 (16:18,11:7,11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
01:14 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Сергей Чебыкин | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
01:21 | Михаил Леонов – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
01:25 | Семен Машкин – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,10:12) |
01:28 | Константин Морозов – Владимир Попов | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,8:11) |
01:41 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
01:50 | Александр Емельянов С. – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:3 (5:11,3:11,11:1,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
01:53 | Норик Закарян – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
02:03 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (3:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:2,11:7) |
02:05 | Александр Элинсон – Владислав Иванов Д. | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:7,11:4,11:2) |
02:21 | Дмитрий Осипов – Алексей Попов | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,18:20,2:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:32 | Сергей Чебыкин – Кирилл Самарин | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:37 | Артем Яковлев – Михаил Леонов | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:40 | Владислав Ковалёв – Тимофей Метальников | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,15:13,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
02:41 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Карабут – Егор Бардин | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
03:02 | Кирилл Самарин – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:2 (11:2,11:8,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
03:06 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
03:25 | Владислав Бушков – Егор Ананьев | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:5,9:11,12:14) |
03:36 | Игорь Егоров В. – Тимофей Березин | 0:4 (9:11,15:17,9:11,8:11) |
03:41 | Норик Закарян – Сергей Чебыкин | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,14:12,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
03:45 | Андрей Николаев – Александр Кулагин | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
03:52 | Тимофей Метальников – Владислав Бушков | 4:2 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
04:00 | Егор Бардин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
04:13 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
04:23 | Кирилл Самарин – Сергей Чебыкин | 4:1 (11:13,11:1,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
04:25 | Тимофей Березин – Дмитрий Карабут | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,7:11,3:11,11:6,9:11,14:16) |
04:28 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Ковалёв | 1:4 (10:12,11:3,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
04:55 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Норик Закарян | 4:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
04:56 | Дмитрий Карабут – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
04:58 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
05:00 | Владислав Ковалёв – Владислав Бушков | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
05:23 | Егор Бардин – Тимофей Березин | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:2,7:11,13:11,3:11) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:03 | Иван Перес Мартин – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
00:17 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Хосе Гусман Муньос | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
00:45 | Антонио Сиснерос Фернандес – Хуан Франциско Кастильо | 0:4 (2:11,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
01:03 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Хорхе Лусена Нуньес | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
01:36 | Хосе Гусман Муньос – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:9) |
02:08 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Хорхе Лусена Нуньес | 2:4 (5:11,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
02:45 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Хосе Гусман Муньос | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
03:18 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
03:43 | Хосе Гусман Муньос – Хорхе Лусена Нуньес | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
04:21 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:8,12:14,13:11) |
05:01 | Хосе Гусман Муньос – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 3:4 (14:12,11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:55 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:1 (15:13,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
01:20 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,3:11,11:3,9:11,4:11) |
01:35 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:6,12:14,6:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
02:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (11:7,1:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
03:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (11:4,4:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,7:11) |
03:15 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
03:45 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:00 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
04:25 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (16:14,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
04:50 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Джон Перссон – Канак Джа | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,10:12,9:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Андрей Рехтин – Константин Иванов | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,14:12,11:5,12:10,8:11) |
00:15 | Антон Орбакас – Игорь Зайцев | 4:1 (11:3,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
00:15 | Андрей Мошкутело – Сергей Корпич | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:5,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Константин Пушкарь – Дарион Груздов | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
01:05 | Сергей Корпич – Виталий Бабайцев | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:45 | Дарион Груздов – Андрей Рехтин | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,14:12,3:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:05 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,12:14,7:11) |
02:05 | Денис Бахтин – Георгий Сицкий | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,15:17,13:11) |
02:30 | Константин Иванов – Константин Пушкарь | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:56 | Александр Михайлюченко – Станислав Павлина | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
03:11 | Тимур Махнев – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
03:14 | Андрей Рехтин – Константин Пушкарь | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
03:40 | Константин Иванов – Дарион Груздов | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,10:12,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
03:43 | Константин Пушкарь – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:47 | Денис Бахтин – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
04:00 | Геннадий Вейтас – Владимир Антоненко | 4:1 (14:12,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
04:11 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Махнев | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
04:13 | Дарион Груздов – Андрей Рехтин | 0:4 (12:14,11:13,3:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Георгий Сицкий – Станислав Павлина | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,8:11,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
04:40 | Сергей Губанов – Александр Иваненко | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
04:55 | Константин Пушкарь – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Павел Митин – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
05:10 | Станислав Павлина – Денис Бахтин | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Денис Филатов – Константин Пушкарь | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
05:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
05:40 | Александр Михайлюченко – Георгий Сицкий | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
05:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Айк Сафарян | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:08 | Анастасия Бештень – Юлия Архипова | 2:4 (2:11,11:6,4:11,6:11,11:6,10:12) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Мартин Драбек – Павел Хала | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Ондрей Мезера – Павел Хала | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
01:15 | Мартин Драбек – Мартин Брук | 3:2 (16:14,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
01:45 | Ондрей Мезера – Мартин Драбек | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
02:15 | Павел Хала – Мартин Брук | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:14,13:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Мартин Брук – Мартин Драбек | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
03:30 | Павел Хала – Ондрей Мезера | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Любовь Тихонова – Алена Охремюк | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Анастасия Колесникова – Ирина Брич | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,11:7,6:11) |
01:50 | Анастасия Колесникова – Алена Охремюк | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,10:12,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
02:35 | Любовь Тихонова – Ирина Брич | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
03:10 | Любовь Тихонова – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,11:8,5:11,6:11,6:11,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Адам Косаки – Михал Брожек | 2:3 (5:11,11:13,11:4,13:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Владимир Либовицки – Якуб Ролик | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Алеш Захарда – Радек Земан | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Хорст Бауэр – Адам Косаки | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:30 | Михал Брожек – Ян Хендрих | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Виктор Яичков – Артем Макарычев | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,12:10,10:12,7:11,5:11,12:10) |
01:04 | Александр Соков – Алина Хомутецкая | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
01:38 | Виктор Яичков – Александр Соков | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:12 | Алина Хомутецкая – Артем Макарычев | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
02:46 | Виктор Яичков – Алина Хомутецкая | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
03:20 | Александр Соков – Артем Макарычев | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
03:27 | Алина Хомутецкая – Кристина Шабашкина | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
03:54 | Александр Соков – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
04:30 | Андрей Иванов – Павел Карманов | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,12:10,4:11,11:5,11:7) |
04:34 | Алина Хомутецкая – Максим Паринос | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,4:11,13:11,11:7) |
04:34 | Максим Паринос – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:7,11:9) |
05:04 | Денис Румянцев – Дмитрий Петухов | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:8,3:11,13:11) |
Мастерс. Португалия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:40 | Нуно Рибейро – Нуно Родригес | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,11:8,4:11,4:11,11:7) |
01:32 | Нельсон Моуринью – Тьяго Пенедос | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Нуно Родригес – Нельсон Моуринью | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,13:11) |
02:50 | Нуно Рибейро – Тьяго Пенедос | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:30 | Ахмед Солиман – Лео Малин | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Виджай Кумар – Рэй Янг | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Ахмед Солиман – Рэй Янг | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:6,11:8) |
02:00 | Лео Малин – Виджай Кумар | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
02:15 | Ахмед Солиман – Виджай Кумар | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:30 | Рэй Янг – Лео Малин | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
03:00 | Виджай Кумар – Рэй Янг | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Ахмед Солиман – Лео Малин | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
03:30 | Надер Фахими – Бахрилло Махмудов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Надер Фахими – Луи Лу | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,15:17) |
04:30 | Надер Фахими – Юдас Мимсипоц | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
04:45 | Луи Лу – Бахрилло Махмудов | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,14:16) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Ашот Киракосян – Арман Сахакян | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,11:3,9:11,2:11) |
04:20 | Эрик Саргсян – Эдгар Матинян | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,7:11) |
04:25 | Хакоб Газарян – Левик Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
04:35 | Вачаган Закарян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,13:11,12:10) |
04:40 | Ашот Киракосян – Левик Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
04:40 | Арман Сахакян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
05:00 | Эрик Саргсян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:7) |
05:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
05:20 | Левик Хачатрян – Арман Сахакян | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:20 | Ашот Киракосян – Хакоб Газарян | 2:3 (11:5,13:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |