Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ондрей Шваха – Милан Клемент | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:5) |
00:00 | Вацлав Грушка-старший – Лукас Крок | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
00:00 | Петр Будински – Ян Кабелка | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,5:11,11:13) |
00:15 | Ладислав Сванда – Милан Чаковски-старший | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
00:15 | Алес Руснак – Петр Вичерек | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8) |
00:15 | Мартин Биттнер – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Томас Андрле – Даниэль Тума | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:45 | Марек Седлак-старший – Шимон Кадави | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:2) |
01:00 | Юрий Головатюк – Мартин Сихра | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Мирослав Барта – Радек Бартунек | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Мартин Собисек – Владислав Гампейс | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
02:00 | Шимон Кадави – Робин Паха | 2:3 (11:8,15:13,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Мартин Сихра – Ладислав Гавел 1956 | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Юрий Головатюк – Мирослав Барта | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Марек Седлак-старший – Мартин Собисек | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Ладислав Гавел 1956 – Радек Бартунек | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Робин Паха – Владислав Гампейс | 0:3 (12:14,11:13,10:12) |
03:30 | Мартин Сихра – Мирослав Барта | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Шимон Кадави – Мартин Собисек | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,9:11,13:15) |
04:00 | Владислав Гампейс – Марек Седлак-старший | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
04:00 | Радек Бартунек – Юрий Головатюк | 3:2 (11:3,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
04:30 | Мартин Собисек – Робин Паха | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
04:30 | Мирослав Барта – Ладислав Гавел 1956 | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,14:16,9:11) |
04:45 | Владислав Гампейс – Шимон Кадави | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:5) |
04:45 | Радек Бартунек – Мартин Сихра | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
05:15 | Робин Паха – Марек Седлак-старший | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
05:15 | Ладислав Гавел 1956 – Юрий Головатюк | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Марек Седлак-старший – Робин Паха | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
05:45 | Юрий Головатюк – Мирослав Барта | 1:3 (15:13,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:28 | Радек Бартунек – Ладислав Гавел 1956 | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
06:28 | Мартин Собисек – Владислав Гампейс | 3:1 (16:14,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:00 | Мартин Цвечек – Марек Чейка | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Ярослав Мартинек – Павел Шприняр | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Пархоменко – Любор Сулава | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:00 | Петр Освальд – Якуб Левицки | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9) |
09:15 | Лукас Крупник-младший – Кирил Дарин | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Матей Перны – Ян Потенски | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
09:15 | Радим Ярош – Алесь Крейчи | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
09:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Михал Сырога | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
09:45 | Любор Сулава – Матей Перны | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,3:11) |
09:45 | Марек Чейка – Радим Ярош | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,12:14) |
09:45 | Якуб Левицки – Лукас Крупник-младший | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:6,13:15) |
10:00 | Павел Шприняр – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Михал Сырога – Ярослав Мартинек | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
10:15 | Алесь Крейчи – Мартин Цвечек | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:3,3:11) |
10:15 | Кирил Дарин – Петр Освальд | 2:3 (12:14,9:11,13:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:15 | Ян Потенски – Дмитрий Пархоменко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ян Урмански – Томаш Вардзиньски | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,4:11) |
00:05 | Валентин Петручок – Филип Костецкий | 4:3 (11:6,11:3,8:11,11:2,5:11,9:11,11:5) |
00:24 | Мариуш Воловецкий – Диего Джассан | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5,11:3) |
00:32 | Михал Габриельчик – Роберт Сохачевски | 1:4 (11:8,3:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:35 | Роберт Войнарски – Александр Фомин | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
00:45 | Диего Джассан – Артур Сломка | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:53 | Ян Урмански – Роберт Сохачевски | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,1:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Дамиан Шаевски – Томаш Павловски | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
01:13 | Мариуш Воловецкий – Кристиан Лукашевский | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
01:19 | Михал Габриельчик – Томаш Вардзиньски | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:6,10:12,14:12,11:3) |
01:22 | Хуан Ариас – Руслан Бурмакин | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
01:43 | Дамиан Шаевски – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:1 (14:12,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
01:46 | Ян Урмански – Михал Габриельчик | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:3) |
02:00 | Бартломей Блох – Роберт Невядомски | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
02:13 | Хуан Ариас – Томаш Павловски | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
02:18 | Роберт Сохачевски – Томаш Вардзиньски | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11,15:13,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
02:30 | Кристиан Шаевски – Кшиштоф Камински | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:2) |
02:34 | Дамиан Шаевски – Хуан Ариас | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:57 | Руслан Бурмакин – Томаш Павловски | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,9:11,2:11) |
02:59 | Роберт Сохачевски – Ян Урмански | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
03:04 | Бартломей Блох – Кшиштоф Камински | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:3,11:3) |
03:21 | Хуан Ариас – Дамиан Шаевски | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:6,8:11,6:11,10:12,11:9) |
03:23 | Томаш Вардзиньски – Михал Габриельчик | 1:4 (5:11,11:3,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:49 | Кристиан Шаевски – Роберт Невядомски | 4:0 (12:10,17:15,11:6,11:7) |
03:49 | Томаш Вардзиньски – Ян Урмански | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
04:02 | Томаш Павловски – Руслан Бурмакин | 1:4 (14:12,7:11,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
04:08 | Бартломей Блох – Кристиан Шаевски | 4:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,12:14,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
04:15 | Роберт Сохачевски – Михал Габриельчик | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:25 | Томаш Павловски – Дамиан Шаевски | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
04:54 | Кшиштоф Камински – Роберт Невядомски | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:58 | Руслан Бурмакин – Хуан Ариас | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,11:2) |
05:40 | Роберт Невядомски – Бартломей Блох | 1:4 (11:8,2:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Лукаш Мадей | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Кшиштоф Камински – Кристиан Шаевски | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
06:20 | Бартош Ковальчик – Якуб Барановский | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
06:38 | Роберт Невядомски – Кшиштоф Камински | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
06:50 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Якуб Барановский | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,13:15,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Мариуш Регульски – Виктор Щигел | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
07:15 | Кристиан Шаевски – Бартломей Блох | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
07:25 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Павел Яржабковский | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5,11:5) |
07:30 | Бартош Ковальчик – Лукаш Мадей | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
07:50 | Мариуш Регульски – Павел Яржабковский | 4:2 (9:11,13:11,3:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
08:00 | Бартош Лебрехт – Мариуш Воловецкий | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
08:00 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Бартош Ковальчик | 4:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:25 | Яцек Козерски – Кирилл Шурапов | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
08:29 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Виктор Щигел | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
08:40 | Якуб Барановский – Лукаш Мадей | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
08:51 | Мариуш Регульски – Матеуш Щепаньский | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,12:10,5:11,3:11) |
08:57 | Якуб Барановский – Бартош Ковальчик | 1:4 (1:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:58 | Бартош Лебрехт – Кирилл Шурапов | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,12:14,6:11) |
09:00 | Дамиан Васяк – Патрик Квятковски | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
09:00 | Войцех Куц – Якуб Воевода | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:9,12:10,13:15,6:11,8:11) |
09:17 | Павел Яржабковский – Виктор Щигел | 4:3 (14:12,11:4,11:6,3:11,3:11,10:12,11:9) |
09:22 | Марцин Казновски – Матеуш Ставиковски | 4:2 (4:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
09:30 | Лукаш Мадей – Аркадиуш Свитала | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,6:11,11:5,11:1,11:5) |
09:33 | Матеуш Куккук – Веслав Хабрашевски | 2:4 (11:7,14:16,12:14,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
09:37 | Яцек Козерски – Мариуш Воловецкий | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,11:8,13:15,12:14,11:9) |
09:53 | Дамиан Васяк – Матеуш Ставиковски | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
09:57 | Якуб Барановский – Аркадиуш Свитала | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,14:16,12:10,10:12,8:11,11:6) |
09:59 | Павел Яржабковский – Матеуш Щепаньский | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:05 | Якуб Воевода – Матеуш Куккук | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
10:20 | Бартош Лебрехт – Яцек Козерски | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:23 | Виктор Щигел – Мариуш Регульски | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
10:23 | Марцин Казновски – Патрик Квятковски | 4:0 (11:1,11:4,11:5,11:2) |
10:37 | Веслав Хабрашевски – Войцех Куц | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
10:41 | Дамиан Васяк – Марцин Казновски | 1:4 (10:12,14:16,11:9,4:11,11:13) |
10:50 | Лукаш Мадей – Бартош Ковальчик | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,12:14,8:11,13:15) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Дятел – Денис Хвесеня | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,2:11) |
00:22 | Владимир Дубовик – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
00:23 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Андрей Краснов | 4:3 (11:1,5:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
00:29 | Сергей Родачинский – Артем Леоненков | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:48 | Александр Дятел – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:1 (11:13,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:57 | Константин Чижонок – Виталий Колосков | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
00:58 | Юрий Синявский – Александр Лукашевич | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Данил Лопаткин – Юрий Пашковский | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:20 | Владимир Дубовик – Денис Хвесеня | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Юрий Синявский – Андрей Краснов | 3:4 (7:11,13:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
01:25 | Евгений Хотян – Сергей Довгалев | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:33 | Сергей Родачинский – Виталий Колосков | 2:4 (11:2,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,2:11) |
01:48 | Александр Дятел – Владимир Дубовик | 4:2 (2:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,3:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Владислав Артюхевич – Никита Горбенко | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
02:02 | Данил Лопаткин – Сергей Довгалев | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:04 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Александр Лукашевич | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,5:11) |
02:07 | Константин Чижонок – Артем Леоненков | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
02:23 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Денис Хвесеня | 1:4 (11:5,2:11,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
02:41 | Евгений Хотян – Юрий Пашковский | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:13) |
02:50 | Владимир Дубовик – Александр Дятел | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:00 | Александр Ракович – Павел Сороговец | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,4:11,8:11,4:11) |
03:15 | Матвей Курьянович – Михаил Быстров | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
03:17 | Денис Хвесеня – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
03:19 | Данил Лопаткин – Евгений Хотян | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
03:23 | Алексей Шарубин – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (5:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,11:2,11:2,11:3) |
03:35 | Владислав Артюхевич – Михаил Быстров | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,8:11,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
03:41 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Александр Дятел | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:50 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:13,11:5,4:11,5:11,11:7) |
03:55 | Сергей Довгалев – Юрий Пашковский | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
04:06 | Денис Хвесеня – Владимир Дубовик | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
04:10 | Матвей Курьянович – Никита Горбенко | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
04:26 | Алексей Шарубин – Павел Сороговец | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,12:14) |
04:30 | Владислав Артюхевич – Никита Горбенко | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
04:32 | Сергей Довгалев – Евгений Хотян | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
04:59 | Александр Ракович – Алексей Шарубин | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
05:08 | Михаил Быстров – Никита Горбенко | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:8,12:14,11:13,7:11) |
05:10 | Юрий Пашковский – Данил Лопаткин | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,4:11,12:14,12:10,11:9) |
05:24 | Евгений Жданюк – Павел Сороговец | 3:4 (11:7,12:14,11:7,11:4,10:12,11:13,8:11) |
05:50 | Матвей Курьянович – Владислав Артюхевич | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
05:53 | Евгений Хотян – Данил Лопаткин | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,6:11,3:11) |
05:58 | Алексей Шарубин – Александр Ракович | 4:1 (11:7,12:14,16:14,11:5,11:4) |
06:00 | Александр Трусов – Руслан Тюнис | 2:4 (13:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
06:20 | Юрий Пашковский – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,2:11,8:11) |
06:29 | Павел Сороговец – Евгений Жданюк | 4:2 (11:2,14:12,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
06:30 | Никита Горбенко – Михаил Быстров | 3:4 (11:7,3:11,11:7,13:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:33 | Алексей Гутник – Андрей Бородич | 4:2 (11:2,9:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
06:57 | Евгений Жданюк – Александр Ракович | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:6,12:14,5:11) |
07:00 | Андрей Лазарчик – Роман Харитоненко | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
07:03 | Александр Трусов – Андрей Бородич | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,10:12,13:11,3:11) |
07:10 | Никита Горбенко – Владислав Артюхевич | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Евгений Кишкель – Кирилл Казанин | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,6:11,6:11,13:11,6:11,12:10) |
07:35 | Павел Сороговец – Алексей Шарубин | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,11:6,6:11,13:11) |
07:38 | Алексей Гутник – Руслан Тюнис | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,10:12,14:16,11:7,11:6) |
07:40 | Михаил Быстров – Матвей Курьянович | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,11:13,8:11,12:14,5:11) |
08:10 | Виталий Шабан – Роман Вергунов | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,5:11,13:11,9:11,11:13) |
08:14 | Андрей Лазарчик – Кирилл Казанин | 4:1 (12:10,10:12,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
08:17 | Александр Трусов – Алексей Гутник | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:40 | Андрей Бородич – Руслан Тюнис | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:55 | Владимир Белоконь – Вячеслав Белоконь | 2:4 (12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:58 | Евгений Кишкель – Роман Харитоненко | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
09:00 | Александр Пригожий – Ярослав Стариченок | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,11:6,3:11,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
09:05 | Алексей Гутник – Александр Трусов | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
09:17 | Андрей Лазарчик – Евгений Кишкель | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9,4:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:26 | Виталий Шабан – Вячеслав Белоконь | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:35 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Герберт Пянтковский | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
09:39 | Руслан Тюнис – Андрей Бородич | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
09:59 | Кирилл Казанин – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:02 | Александр Пригожий – Герберт Пянтковский | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,15:13,9:11) |
10:02 | Владимир Белоконь – Роман Вергунов | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,4:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Андрей Бородич – Александр Трусов | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
10:35 | Руслан Тюнис – Алексей Гутник | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:44 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Ярослав Стариченок | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
10:45 | Роман Харитоненко – Евгений Кишкель | 1:4 (3:11,11:7,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виталий Дырль – Иван Дубчак | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,12:10,11:9) |
01:00 | Виталий Дырль – Даниил Белибов | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
04:30 | Евгений Чилчич – Федор Гимп | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,4:11,11:6,9:11) |
05:30 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Федор Гимп | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
06:10 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Евгений Чилчич | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Федор Гимп – Аурел Мериакри | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Максим Мамека – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
00:15 | Олег Кутузов – Евгений Илюхин | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,2:11) |
00:15 | Александр Карюхин – Владимир Немашкало | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:30 | Антон Вашков – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Олег Харлакин – Игорь Земит | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Павел Фурсов – Максим Мамека | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Александр Карюхин | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Олег Кутузов | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Дмитрий Балакин | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Алексей Денисов – Евгений Илюхин | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:45 | Игорь Земит – Владимир Немашкало | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,14:12,10:12,8:11) |
01:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Максим Мамека | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Антон Вашков – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,12:14,12:14) |
02:15 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Карюхин | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Павел Фурсов | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
02:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Максим Мамека – Евгений Анисимов | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:15 | Александр Карюхин – Игорь Земит | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Олег Кутузов – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Антон Вашков | 2:3 (11:7,14:12,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Павел Фурсов | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:7) |
04:00 | Игорь Земит – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Алексей Денисов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Карюхин | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
04:45 | Олег Кутузов – Антон Вашков | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
04:45 | Максим Мамека – Дмитрий Балакин | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Игорь Земит – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Евгений Плотников – Константин Барчуков | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
07:30 | Сергей Ланин – Дамир Бедретдинов | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
07:30 | Евгений Шишко – Эдуард Головачев | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
07:45 | Игорь Рохлин – Андрей Донценко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Минченков – Роман Зеленский | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Ильдар Давлитшин – Алексей Иванов О. | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:2) |
08:00 | Артем Шкурко – Евгений Крючков | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
08:15 | Константин Барчуков – Игорь Рохлин | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,7:11) |
08:30 | Илья Новиков – Алексей Лобанов | 3:2 (2:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
08:30 | Дамир Бедретдинов – Ильдар Давлитшин | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,14:12) |
08:45 | Эдуард Головачев – Артем Шкурко | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 | Роман Зеленский – Илья Новиков | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Евгений Крючков – Евгений Шишко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Андрей Донценко – Евгений Плотников | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
09:15 | Алексей Иванов О. – Сергей Ланин | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
09:30 | Алексей Лобанов – Игорь Минченков | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
09:30 | Евгений Плотников – Игорь Рохлин | 3:1 (11:3,11:2,9:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Сергей Ланин – Ильдар Давлитшин | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Евгений Шишко – Артем Шкурко | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Константин Барчуков – Андрей Донценко | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,10:12,4:11) |
10:00 | Дамир Бедретдинов – Алексей Иванов О. | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:00 | Игорь Минченков – Илья Новиков | 3:1 (11:3,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Эдуард Головачев – Евгений Крючков | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:13) |
10:15 | Константин Барчуков – Игорь Рохлин | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 | Роман Зеленский – Алексей Лобанов | 3:2 (4:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:30 | Дамир Бедретдинов – Ильдар Давлитшин | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:6,11:2) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4) |
00:00 | Эрнест Априян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,11:5,7:11) |
00:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:4,5:11) |
00:40 | Араик Фириан – Эрнест Априян | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
00:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (7:11,15:13,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (12:14,4:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Джон Мирзоян | 3:2 (13:11,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:20 | Арарат Петросян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (14:16,9:11,15:13,7:11) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
02:40 | Эрнест Априян – Араик Фириан | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
02:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,15:13) |
03:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
03:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:3) |
03:20 | Эрнест Априян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,12:10) |
04:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
04:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,10:12,5:11) |
05:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (2:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
06:20 | Арарат Петросян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,11:13) |
06:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
07:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
07:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (18:16,12:10,11:9) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томаш Витковский – Фабиан Сикора | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Томаш Витковский – Матеуш Мичта | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:5,15:13) |
01:30 | Адриан Гадавски – Фабиан Сикора | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Цезарь Кравчик – Эмиль Михальски | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
02:15 | Марек Пызик – Роберт Балик | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
02:45 | Марек Пызик – Эмиль Михальски | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
03:15 | Цезарь Кравчик – Роберт Балик | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Марек Пызик – Цезарь Кравчик | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Роберт Балик | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Марек Пызик – Эмиль Михальски | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Роберт Балик – Цезарь Кравчик | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Михаль Лысаковский – Ян Мастернак | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Марцин Стемпень – Давид Стапор | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,11:13,13:11) |
09:00 | Милош Кукавка – Кайке Валуа | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Рафаль Гайда – Марек Чибински | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:5,9:11,14:16) |
09:15 | Михаль Лысаковский – Давид Стапор | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,10:12,9:11) |
09:45 | Кайке Валуа – Ян Мастернак | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Якуб Новак – Марек Чибински | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Рафаль Гайда – Дамиан Бучко | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,12:14) |
10:30 | Марцин Стемпень – Милош Кукавка | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ондрей Мезера – Мартин Брук | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Орест Гура – Григорий Кузьменко | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
00:20 | Александр Бондарчук – Роман Жолубак | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:25 | Павел Плакущий – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Олег Напирко – Виталий Жарский | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:30 | Ян Кроль – Максим Марчук | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
00:50 | Дмитрий Неборак – Александр Журба | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,10:12) |
00:55 | Максим Тыцкий – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:9) |
01:00 | Григорий Кузьменко – Роман Конкуловский | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Ондрей Мезера – Павел Хала | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
01:05 | Александр Буберенко – Александр Гомилко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,14:12,9:11,4:11) |
01:25 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Сергей Челпанов | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
01:30 | Назарий Сидорак – Орест Гура | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
01:55 | Павел Плакущий – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,14:12) |
02:00 | Олег Напирко – Григорий Кузьменко | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Александр Гомилко – Сергей Хандецкий | 1:3 (16:14,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Павел Хала – Мартин Брук | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:25 | Сергей Челпанов – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:7,5:11) |
02:30 | Орест Гура – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:35 | Ян Кроль – Александр Буберенко | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
02:55 | Максим Тыцкий – Александр Ковальчук В. | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
03:00 | Назарий Сидорак – Роман Конкуловский | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
03:25 | Павел Плакущий – Сергей Челпанов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Олег Напирко – Орест Гура | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
03:35 | Александр Буберенко – Максим Марчук | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
03:55 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:0 (11:3,11:2,11:7) |
04:00 | Назарий Сидорак – Григорий Кузьменко | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
04:05 | Ян Кроль – Сергей Хандецкий | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,4:11) |
04:25 | Максим Тыцкий – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:7) |
04:30 | Виталий Жарский – Роман Конкуловский | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
04:55 | Павел Плакущий – Александр Ковальчук В. | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:4) |
05:00 | Олег Напирко – Назарий Сидорак | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:05 | Ян Кроль – Александр Гомилко | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:4) |
05:25 | Максим Тыцкий – Сергей Челпанов | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
05:30 | Орест Гура – Роман Конкуловский | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Максим Марчук – Сергей Хандецкий | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,11:13) |
05:55 | Спартак Абальмаз – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
06:00 | Григорий Кузьменко – Виталий Жарский | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
06:15 | Павел Плакущий – Максим Тыцкий | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
06:35 | Александр Буберенко – Сергей Хандецкий | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
06:55 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
07:00 | Александр Гомилко – Максим Марчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,13:11) |
07:25 | Ростислав Филипив – Денис Мальцев | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
07:30 | Сергей Челпанов – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,9:11,11:3) |
07:35 | Иван Козачук – Владимир Плишило | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
07:45 | Роман Запорожец – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:8,16:14) |
07:55 | Павел Чиж – Роман Олийнык | 2:3 (11:1,15:17,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
08:05 | Олег Перегуда – Владислав Стукалов | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Денис Пестерников – Олег Биндас | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:15 | Александр Лиман – Игорь Торгачев | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
08:25 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Сергей Говорунец | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
08:30 | Константин Цой – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
08:35 | Сергей Рак – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
08:50 | Александр Журба – Роман Жолубак | 3:2 (11:3,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
08:55 | Ростислав Филипив – Роман Олийнык | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Прядко | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,16:14,11:3,10:12) |
09:05 | Олег Пономаренко – Сергей Семенец | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:05 | Иван Козачук – Олег Биндас | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,13:11) |
09:15 | Евгений Масько – Дмитрий Неборак | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,14:12,11:8) |
09:25 | Сергей Говорунец – Денис Мальцев | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:2,11:3) |
09:30 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Мирошниченко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,5:11) |
09:35 | Олег Перегуда – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:3,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
09:35 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Владимир Плишило | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Павел Чиж – Кирилл Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:13,2:11,11:7,14:12,6:11) |
09:50 | Александр Бондарчук – Евгений Гончар | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Роман Запорожец – Александр Лиман | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:05 | Сергей Семенец – Владислав Стукалов | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
10:05 | Денис Пестерников – Сергей Рак | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:6) |
10:20 | Александр Журба – Дмитрий Неборак | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:3) |
10:25 | Ростислав Филипив – Сергей Говорунец | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Александр Зякун – Игорь Торгачев | 3:0 (19:17,11:7,11:6) |
10:35 | Константин Цой – Олег Пономаренко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:35 | Иван Козачук – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Николай Сластихин – Юрий Лобовиков | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,15:17,4:11) |
00:28 | Вадим Иванов – Раиль Давлетшин | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,12:14,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
00:35 | Тимофей Березин – Алексей Семиков | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,11:13,10:12) |
00:37 | Михаил Леонов – Александр Сагитов | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:4,12:10) |
00:50 | Андрей Николаев – Сергей Шмелёв | 1:4 (8:11,2:11,14:12,9:11,4:11) |
00:58 | Александр Сагитов – Николай Сластихин | 4:0 (12:10,14:12,11:5,13:11) |
01:04 | Раиль Давлетшин – Александр Христофоров | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
01:28 | Юрий Лобовиков – Михаил Леонов | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,3:11,11:5,9:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Даниил Рожков – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (12:14,11:7,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
01:41 | Александр Титов – Вадим Иванов | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,12:14,11:4,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
02:00 | Сергей Шмелёв – Даниил Рожков | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,14:12,11:8,14:16) |
02:25 | Ефим Ефимов – Владислав Бушков | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:2,11:8) |
02:50 | Евгений Торопов – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (12:14,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:53 | Антон Пантюшин – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (13:15,11:6,11:4,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Лев Айдаков – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,12:14) |
03:23 | Алексей Таранов – Сергей Карягин | 4:3 (11:3,6:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
03:23 | Андрей Николаев – Даниил Рожков | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,16:14,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:25 | Владислав Бушков – Антон Пантюшин | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:46 | Егор Ананьев – Ефим Ефимов | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
04:02 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Таранов | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
04:04 | Сергей Шмелёв – Евгений Торопов | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
04:17 | Ефим Ефимов – Антон Пантюшин | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
04:41 | Евгений Торопов – Даниил Рожков | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
04:55 | Владислав Бушков – Егор Ананьев | 3:4 (11:4,12:10,6:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
05:00 | Сергей Карягин – Лев Айдаков | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
05:15 | Сергей Шмелёв – Андрей Николаев | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:4,7:11,9:11,11:4) |
05:26 | Лев Айдаков – Алексей Таранов | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10,11:2) |
05:33 | Антон Пантюшин – Владислав Бушков | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,4:11,5:11) |
05:46 | Игорь Егоров В. – Сергей Карягин | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:56 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
05:58 | Даниил Рожков – Андрей Николаев | 4:3 (11:3,9:11,11:3,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
06:00 | Данил Толызин – Евгений Туев | 2:4 (12:14,13:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Лев Айдаков – Сергей Карягин | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
06:28 | Антон Пантюшин – Ефим Ефимов | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:46 | Евгений Торопов – Сергей Шмелёв | 2:4 (11:4,3:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,12:14) |
06:50 | Алексей Таранов – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
06:51 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Бушков | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:4,9:11) |
07:00 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Анатолий Панов | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,16:14) |
07:20 | Михаил Дронов – Игорь Скворча | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
07:20 | Андрей Дергунов – Шамиль Хайруллин | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
07:23 | Сергей Карягин – Алексей Таранов | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
07:45 | Анатолий Панов – Михаил Дронов | 3:4 (11:6,11:4,8:11,5:11,11:4,13:15,6:11) |
07:50 | Даниил Соколов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:2,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
08:18 | Игорь Егоров В. – Лев Айдаков | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,14:12,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
08:20 | Шамиль Хайруллин – Даниил Соколов | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:27 | Игорь Скворча – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 3:4 (11:5,11:5,4:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:33 | Василий Штундюк – Евгений Дылыков | 4:3 (7:11,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
08:55 | Богдан Тихонов – Андрей Дергунов | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:59 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Михаил Дронов | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,14:12,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Фомин – Александр Питимиров | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:6) |
09:14 | Дмитрий Колосов – Василий Штундюк | 2:4 (4:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
09:22 | Михаил Кылабысов – Михаил Бутылев | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
09:25 | Андрей Дергунов – Даниил Соколов | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:6,10:12,15:13,11:13,11:4) |
09:30 | Константин Морозов – Андрей Васильев | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:5,17:15,6:11) |
09:40 | Анатолий Панов – Игорь Скворча | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
09:50 | Евгений Дылыков – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
09:57 | Александр Дмитриев – Андрей Якушев | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Евгений Туев – Михаил Кылабысов | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,11:9,4:11,3:11,11:8) |
10:03 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Игорь Скворча | 4:1 (11:5,14:16,12:10,11:4,11:5) |
10:05 | Шамиль Хайруллин – Богдан Тихонов | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
10:05 | Александр Питимиров – Константин Морозов | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
10:20 | Павел Мухин – Игорь Тюхлов | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:22 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Василий Штундюк | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,15:17,11:5,12:10,11:3) |
10:25 | Андрей Дергунов – Богдан Тихонов | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:25 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:26 | Андрей Васильев – Дмитрий Фомин | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Михаил Дронов – Анатолий Панов | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,10:12,11:3,11:5,8:11) |
10:45 | Андрей Якушев – Павел Мухин | 4:1 (14:12,16:14,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:46 | Дмитрий Фомин – Константин Морозов | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
10:55 | Даниил Соколов – Шамиль Хайруллин | 1:4 (11:8,11:13,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
Мастерс. Суперлига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Андрей Попов – Павел Пульный | 4:0 (15:13,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
09:00 | Антон Евстифейкин – Вильдан Гадиев | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
09:33 | Игорь Елистратов – Семен Шевнин | 3:4 (2:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:08 | Вильдан Гадиев – Игорь Елистратов | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:34 | Семен Шевнин – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Дмитрий Маслий – Никита Губанов | 1:4 (10:12,12:10,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Тимур Махнев – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,11:7,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,5:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:55 | Антон Орбакас – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:50 | Андрей Лизогубов – Тимур Махнев | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
02:00 | Андрей Рехтин – Дарион Груздов | 3:4 (9:11,4:11,15:17,11:8,11:5,12:10,8:11) |
02:35 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
02:40 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Игорь Шинкарь – Антон Ольховой | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,18:16,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
03:10 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Махнев | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
03:20 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:8,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
03:20 | Андрей Рехтин – Игорь Шинкарь | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
03:30 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
04:00 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,5:11) |
04:05 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
04:08 | Дарион Груздов – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
04:45 | Антон Ольховой – Андрей Рехтин | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
05:05 | Андрей Мошкутело – Владимир Антоненко | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
05:19 | Дмитрий Маслий – Никита Губанов | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
05:20 | Игорь Шинкарь – Дарион Груздов | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:6,10:12,6:11,11:5) |
05:46 | Александр Иваненко – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,12:14,7:11) |
06:00 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
06:05 | Игорь Шинкарь – Андрей Рехтин | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
06:25 | Андрей Мошкутело – Александр Иваненко | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
06:34 | Антон Ольховой – Дарион Груздов | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,12:14,9:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
06:35 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Маслий | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Владимир Антоненко – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (4:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,13:15,11:9) |
07:10 | Дмитрий Маслий – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
07:20 | Дарион Груздов – Игорь Шинкарь | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
07:55 | Алексей Зайцев – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Денис Филатов – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:00 | Евгений Проскурин – Даниил Полтев | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,11:7) |
08:30 | Александр Иваненко – Владимир Антоненко | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Александр Худенко – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
08:55 | Тимур Махнев – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:05 | Владимир Антоненко – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
09:20 | Евгений Проскурин – Александр Худенко | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,12:10,4:11,13:11) |
09:20 | Денис Филатов – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Алексей Зайцев – Александр Иваненко | 1:4 (9:11,12:14,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
09:50 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
09:55 | Даниил Полтев – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
10:10 | Владимир Антоненко – Александр Иваненко | 3:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
10:30 | Никита Пикульский – Евгений Проскурин | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,5:11) |
10:30 | Артур Мукомилов – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Хесус Майо Баеза – Хосе Торрес Эсколано | 4:1 (4:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:18 | Максим Ларин – Джулиан Круз | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
00:50 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Максим Ларин | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
01:29 | Джулиан Круз – Маркос Сан Мартин | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:4,9:11,13:11) |
02:13 | Маркос Сан Мартин – Максим Ларин | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,13:15) |
02:51 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Джулиан Круз | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Максим Ларин – Эмилиано Риофрио | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
03:50 | Маркос Сан Мартин – Джулиан Круз | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
04:30 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Маркос Сан Мартин | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,12:10,15:13) |
05:00 | Джулиан Круз – Максим Ларин | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,15:13,11:7,11:6) |
09:30 | Кристиан Кармона Канталехо – Чэнь Цзи Цзе | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,15:13,2:11,11:6) |
10:17 | Эдисон Родригес – Даниэль Гонсалес Канталехо | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,15:13,7:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Мирослав Гайек – Павел Хала | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
01:30 | Мирослав Гайек – Мартин Брук | 3:2 (13:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,13:11) |
01:45 | Ондрей Мезера – Мирослав Гайек | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,12:10,13:11) |
07:30 | Филип Весели – Матей Мезера | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,10:12,11:1) |
08:00 | Дэвид Бричачек – Ондрей Хавазик | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:30 | Филип Весели – Ондрей Хавазик | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Дэвид Бричачек – Матей Мезера | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,4:11,11:4) |
09:30 | Филип Весели – Дэвид Бричачек | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Ондрей Хавазик – Матей Мезера | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,11:6,3:11,6:11,12:10,13:11) |
00:35 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,12:14,11:8,11:9) |
01:10 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (11:3,11:7,11:13,12:10,8:11,3:11,11:7) |
01:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,4:11) |
02:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:13,9:11,11:2) |
03:10 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:50 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 3:4 (11:13,3:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:8,5:11) |
04:10 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
04:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
04:50 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,4:11,14:12) |
05:35 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (12:14,9:11,17:15,9:11,9:11) |
05:50 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (17:15,11:9,11:5,4:11,5:11,11:6) |
06:20 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
06:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (12:14,13:11,13:11,11:4,11:5) |
06:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
07:15 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:9,16:14) |
07:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,3:11,13:11,6:11) |
08:25 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
08:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:5,12:14,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:1,11:8) |
09:00 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:4,2:11) |
09:30 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:50 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:9) |
10:10 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Адам Мартин Рек – Филип Марат | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
00:30 | Марек Теймл – Густав Ломски | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:2,11:5) |
01:00 | Алеш Захарда – Якуб Ролик | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
01:00 | Филип Марат – Доминик Пашек | 3:0 (11:5,18:16,11:7) |
01:30 | Йонас Кулвейт – Адам Мартин Рек | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
09:15 | Ян Грушка – Дэвид Носек | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Михал Немец – Петр Водаль | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
09:50 | Павел Вивиал – Лукас Пур | 1:3 (15:17,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:15 | Мартин Воднански – Адам Крал | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
10:15 | Ян Грушка – Лукас Пур | 2:3 (11:6,2:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Мария Негуляева – Анна Виницкая | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
01:00 | Ангелина Фарапонова – Татьяна Смолянинова | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:7) |
01:50 | Ангелина Фарапонова – Анна Виницкая | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:25 | Мария Негуляева – Татьяна Смолянинова | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
03:05 | Мария Негуляева – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
04:05 | Неонила Попова – Любовь Тихонова | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:45 | Татьяна Пыльник – Алена Охремюк | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:13,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
05:20 | Неонила Попова – Татьяна Пыльник | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
05:50 | Любовь Тихонова – Алена Охремюк | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
06:24 | Алена Охремюк – Неонила Попова | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
06:53 | Татьяна Пыльник – Любовь Тихонова | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,11:4,10:12,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
07:55 | Татьяна Пыльник – Неонила Попова | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
08:20 | Алена Охремюк – Любовь Тихонова | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:55 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,12:10,13:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Любовь Тихонова – Анастасия Колесникова | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:40 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Ашот Киракосян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:0) |
04:40 | Артур Мкоян – Ашот Киракосян | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:40 | Гагик Минасян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (10:12,13:15,10:12) |
05:20 | Хакоб Газарян – Артур Мкоян | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
05:20 | Гагик Минасян – Ашот Киракосян | 2:3 (10:12,15:13,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
06:00 | Артур Мкоян – Гагик Минасян | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,4:11,11:4,11:5) |
06:05 | Хакоб Газарян – Ашот Киракосян | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,11:4,8:11) |
06:40 | Хакоб Газарян – Гагик Минасян | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:40 | Ашот Киракосян – Артур Мкоян | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:9,11:6) |
07:20 | Ашот Киракосян – Гагик Минасян | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,13:11,3:11) |
07:20 | Хакоб Газарян – Артур Мкоян | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Каро Симонян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:20 | Ашот Киракосян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:5) |
08:40 | Каро Симонян – Гагик Минасян | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:7,14:12) |
09:00 | Ашот Киракосян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:5) |
09:20 | Вачаган Закарян – Гагик Минасян | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Гагик Минасян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:7) |
10:20 | Каро Симонян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:40 | Ашот Киракосян – Гагик Минасян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
Мастерс. Китай
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Лихан Ю – Исян Цинь | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:6,16:14,11:8) |
07:27 | Джунран Лан – Лу Сонгзе | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,11:13,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:01 | Исян Цинь – Джунран Лан | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
08:44 | Лу Сонгзе – Лихан Ю | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,11:13,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
09:28 | Лихан Ю – Джунран Лан | 2:4 (11:5,12:10,8:11,4:11,6:11,2:11) |
10:07 | Исян Цинь – Лу Сонгзе | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:37 | Лихан Ю – Лу Сонгзе | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:4,13:11) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Андрей Байраков – Сергей Арефьев | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,12:14,11:13) |
08:30 | Сергей Гусь – Александр Павлов | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,12:14,11:6) |
09:00 | Сергей Арефьев – Сергей Гусь | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Александр Павлов – Андрей Байраков | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
10:00 | Андрей Байраков – Сергей Гусь | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
10:15 | Сергей Арефьев – Александр Павлов | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Сергей Аванесян | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:3) |
08:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Варужан Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
09:00 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Сергей Аванесян | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:7) |
09:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:40 | Давид Готонян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:3,11:5) |
10:00 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:3) |
10:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:40 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (16:14,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Патрик Клос – Якуб Зелинка | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Томас Санчи – Йорди Пикколин | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,3:11) |
09:47 | Степан Бргел – Иржи Враблик | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Акаш Пал – Бастьен Ремберт | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,6:11,14:12,14:12) |
Кубок ТТ. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Франсиско Кано – Мануэль Коро | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,13:11) |
09:30 | Пабло Гарсия – Педро Кампой | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:00 | Франсиско Кано – Педро Кампой | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Мануэль Коро – Пабло Гарсия | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:45 | Дэвид Носек – Павел Вивиал | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,5:11,9:11,1:11) |