Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Сетка Кап
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Семиков – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
00:01 | Кирилл Самарин – Олег Козлов | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:4,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
00:03 | Владимир Попов – Александр Элинсон | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:6) |
00:05 | Артём Сурин – Никита Московкин | 3:4 (4:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:9,6:11) |
00:12 | Александр Борискин – Алексей Уездин | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:2,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:8) |
00:24 | Кирилл Клепиков – Матвей Ткачев | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Станислав Ошкин – Александр Кулагин | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:36 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Норик Закарян | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
00:50 | Андрей Николаев – Станислав Ошкин | 4:2 (17:19,11:1,8:11,11:3,17:15,11:5) |
00:52 | Александр Элинсон – Константин Морозов | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:4,11:6,1:11,11:3) |
00:53 | Матвей Ткачев – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
01:02 | Олег Козлов – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:25 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
01:33 | Евгений Ловчий – Владимир Попов | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
01:37 | Норик Закарян – Кирилл Самарин | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Ефим Ефимов | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
02:05 | Кирилл Самарин – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
02:19 | Арсен Платонов – Егор Ананьев | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:34 | Олег Козлов – Норик Закарян | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:52 | Ефим Ефимов – Арсен Платонов | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
02:55 | Олег Козлов – Кирилл Самарин | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,2:11) |
03:00 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Смирнов | 1:4 (11:13,11:3,2:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Иванов Д. | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:25 | Лев Айдаков – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
03:35 | Норик Закарян – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 3:4 (11:2,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,17:15,8:11) |
03:45 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Арсен Платонов | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
03:48 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Лев Айдаков | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:06 | Егор Бардин – Константин Погодин | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
04:11 | Норик Закарян – Олег Козлов | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
04:20 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:1 (11:9,15:13,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
04:36 | Константин Погодин – Лев Айдаков | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,13:11,11:13,12:10) |
04:45 | Арсен Платонов – Владислав Иванов Д. | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:55 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Кирилл Самарин | 1:4 (12:14,10:12,11:7,5:11,10:12) |
05:09 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
05:15 | Егор Ананьев – Ефим Ефимов | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
05:32 | Лев Айдаков – Константин Погодин | 4:3 (2:11,11:5,10:12,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
05:55 | Арсен Платонов – Ефим Ефимов | 3:4 (11:8,1:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
06:08 | Егор Бардин – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Никита Мареев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Никита Лыфенко – Михаил Резников | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,5:11) |
00:15 | Владимир Еремин – Анатолий Ильин | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Лановенко – Виктор Калачев | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (14:12,6:11,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Иван Пандур | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Андрей Артемов – Никита Лыфенко | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:15 | Александр Идрисов – Никита Мареев | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Виктор Калачев – Олег Попов | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
01:30 | Олег Харлакин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
01:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Михаил Резников | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Сергей Лановенко – Иван Пандур | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Сергей Мусликов – Никита Мареев | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Владимир Еремин – Никита Лыфенко | 1:3 (15:13,6:11,3:11,0:11) |
02:30 | Олег Попов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
02:30 | Михаил Резников – Андрей Артемов | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Александр Идрисов | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Иван Пандур – Виктор Калачев | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
03:15 | Никита Мареев – Олег Харлакин | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Никита Лыфенко – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,13:15) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Сергей Мусликов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Олег Попов – Сергей Лановенко | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 | Михаил Резников – Владимир Еремин | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
04:00 | Виктор Калачев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
04:00 | Анатолий Ильин – Андрей Артемов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:13) |
04:15 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Идрисов | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
04:45 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Олег Попов | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:3) |
04:45 | Михаил Резников – Владимир Еремин | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:00 | Андрей Артемов – Анатолий Ильин | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,3:11) |
05:00 | Виктор Калачев – Иван Пандур | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Сергей Мусликов | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (12:10,3:11,11:2,11:2) |
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,4:11) |
00:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,12:14) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,13:15,11:1) |
01:20 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
01:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
01:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (14:12,11:1,11:1) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
02:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (11:4,14:16,6:11,6:11) |
02:20 | Араик Фириан – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
02:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Араик Фириан – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:4,12:10) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
03:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
03:20 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (12:10,13:15,11:9,13:11) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Ракович – Ярослав Борковский | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,13:11,11:7) |
00:22 | Антон Межевич – Владислав Артюхевич | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:29 | Игорь Лысюк – Арсений Чернякевич | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Матвей Курьянович – Иван Касперович | 4:1 (10:12,19:17,11:2,12:10,11:8) |
00:52 | Александр Ракович – Владислав Артюхевич | 0:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Александр Белкин – Сергей Климович | 0:4 (13:15,9:11,9:11,16:18) |
01:00 | Василий Васин – Алексей Хартанович | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:4) |
01:17 | Антон Межевич – Ярослав Борковский | 4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
01:24 | Алексей Новик – Игорь Жаркевич | 1:4 (11:2,9:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
01:25 | Игорь Лысюк – Алексей Хартанович | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
01:36 | Александр Ракович – Антон Межевич | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:52 | Александр Белкин – Игорь Жаркевич | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Василий Васин – Арсений Чернякевич | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,13:11,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
02:01 | Владимир Рудник – Сергей Храмец | 4:1 (3:11,12:10,11:8,11:3,11:4) |
02:08 | Алексей Новик – Сергей Климович | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
02:11 | Владислав Артюхевич – Ярослав Борковский | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Владимир Яковук – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
02:37 | Александр Белкин – Алексей Новик | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
02:42 | Владимир Рудник – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,16:14,8:11,11:4) |
02:47 | Антон Межевич – Александр Ракович | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
03:00 | Александр Сливкин – Сергей Довгалев | 4:2 (11:13,15:13,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
03:02 | Игорь Жаркевич – Сергей Климович | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:17 | Владимир Яковук – Сергей Храмец | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:1,11:6) |
03:19 | Ярослав Борковский – Владислав Артюхевич | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
03:26 | Алексей Новик – Александр Белкин | 2:4 (11:8,15:17,7:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:38 | Владимир Рудник – Владимир Яковук | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
03:40 | Данил Лопаткин – Олег Захожий | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
03:48 | Ярослав Борковский – Антон Межевич | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
04:00 | Сергей Климович – Игорь Жаркевич | 4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7,11:9) |
04:10 | Дмитрий Сорговицкий – Сергей Храмец | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
04:12 | Александр Сливкин – Олег Захожий | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
04:22 | Владислав Артюхевич – Александр Ракович | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
04:25 | Игорь Жаркевич – Алексей Новик | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,12:10,1:11) |
04:42 | Сергей Храмец – Владимир Рудник | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,1:11,10:12) |
04:43 | Данил Лопаткин – Сергей Довгалев | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
04:55 | Сергей Климович – Александр Белкин | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:58 | Дмитрий Сорговицкий – Владимир Яковук | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
05:29 | Александр Сливкин – Данил Лопаткин | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,11:4,11:9,11:8,10:12) |
05:35 | Сергей Храмец – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:4,12:14,11:4) |
06:00 | Александр Васильев – Кирилл Гончаров | 1:4 (2:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
06:05 | Олег Захожий – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
06:05 | Владимир Яковук – Владимир Рудник | 1:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Милош Фридл – Филип Марат | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Ярослав Донал – Павел Цибик | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
00:25 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Иржи Плачи | 2:3 (4:11,14:12,11:6,11:13,6:11) |
00:30 | Филип Марат – Милош Фридл | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Доминик Лафек – Збынек Выскоцил | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Доминик Пашек – Ян Хендрих | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
01:00 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Марек Хлучи | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:5) |
01:40 | Иржи Плачи – Яхим Себл | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Кулагин – Тимофей Митул | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
00:30 | Леонид Калев – Юрий Юрченко | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Кулагин – Леонид Калев | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
01:30 | Тимофей Митул – Юрий Юрченко | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:6,12:10,6:11) |
02:10 | Леонид Калев – Дмитрий Кулагин | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:40 | Юрий Юрченко – Тимофей Митул | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,7:11,13:15,8:11) |
03:00 | Сергиу Баранчан – Сергей Зоп | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
03:30 | Федор Гимп – Сергиу Урсу | 2:3 (14:16,12:10,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
04:00 | Сергиу Баранчан – Сергиу Урсу | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,12:14,8:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Федор Гимп – Сергей Зоп | 1:3 (2:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:00 | Сергиу Баранчан – Федор Гимп | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,11:13) |
05:30 | Сергиу Урсу – Сергей Зоп | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
06:00 | Сергей Зоп – Федор Гимп | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Рафал Учински – Петр Одельски | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Рышард Партыка – Рафал Учински | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10) |
01:30 | Анджей Крезель – Марек Чибински | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,3:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Эмиль Михальски – Марек Пызик | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Адриан Цих – Альберт Мишталь | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Марек Пызик | 1:3 (12:14,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Эмиль Михальски – Адриан Цих | 3:1 (12:14,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
04:00 | Матеуш Млечко – Альберт Мишталь | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,13:11,10:12) |
04:15 | Адриан Цих – Марек Пызик | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
04:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Адриан Цих | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,4:11) |
05:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Альберт Мишталь | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
05:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Эмиль Михальски | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томас Пеликан – Алесь Крейчи | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
00:00 | Якуб Тазлер – Якуб Градецкий | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Робин Паха – Милан Урбан | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Рене Коваль – Радомир Ревай | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Мартин Биттнер – Марек Седлак-старший | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
00:15 | Патрик Пыча – Владимир Постелт | 1:3 (6:11,2:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:30 | Петр Швец – Людек Пеликан | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Ян Сухарда – Алес Хлаватсчке | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
00:45 | Томас Турек – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,12:14) |
01:30 | Шимон Кадави – Доминик Кузьма | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Иржи Ружичка – Михал Регнер | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Алес Хлаватсчке – Томаш Франек | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Иржи Лоуда – Ростислав Ключук | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,12:14) |
02:15 | Ян Сухарда – Шимон Кадави | 3:2 (13:15,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
02:15 | Томас Турек – Иржи Ружичка | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Ростислав Ключук – Михал Регнер | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Томаш Франек – Доминик Кузьма | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Алес Хлаватсчке – Шимон Кадави | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Иржи Ружичка | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Доминик Кузьма – Ян Сухарда | 1:3 (14:12,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Михал Регнер – Томас Турек | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
04:15 | Шимон Кадави – Томаш Франек | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Ростислав Ключук | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,9:11) |
04:45 | Доминик Кузьма – Алес Хлаватсчке | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:45 | Михал Регнер – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
05:30 | Ростислав Ключук – Томас Турек | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
05:30 | Томаш Франек – Ян Сухарда | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:4) |
05:45 | Доминик Кузьма – Шимон Кадави | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Ростислав Ключук – Иржи Ружичка | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:2,11:9) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Камил Барановский – Валентин Петручок | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,3:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:20 | Кшиштоф Залевски – Дариус Зареба | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:2,11:13,11:5,11:2) |
00:33 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Петр Михальски М. | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
00:44 | Пшемыслав Янушко – Михал Жилински | 4:3 (8:11,12:14,9:11,11:4,18:16,11:8,11:5) |
00:53 | Камил Барановский – Петр Михальски М. | 4:3 (11:5,11:3,5:11,14:12,11:13,8:11,11:5) |
00:55 | Марцин Витуки – Марцин Ратайчик | 2:4 (11:7,3:11,11:4,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:01 | Ярослав Добковски – Павел Клюковски | 0:4 (10:12,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Карол Рекнио – Мацей Сепчински | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
01:25 | Марцин Витуки – Дариус Зареба | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,8:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:28 | Роберт Невядомски – Якуб Маевский | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
01:32 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Валентин Петручок | 4:1 (11:9,3:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
01:42 | Ярослав Добковски – Мацей Сепчински | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,15:17,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
01:59 | Камил Барановский – Матеуш Щепаньский | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
02:05 | Камил Оконек – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,11:9) |
02:05 | Карол Рекнио – Павел Клюковски | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
02:10 | Марцин Ратайчик – Кшиштоф Залевски | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
02:32 | Петр Михальски М. – Валентин Петручок | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
02:42 | Ярослав Добковски – Карол Рекнио | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Мацей Моравски – Петр Огродник | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
02:54 | Петр Михальски М. – Камил Барановский | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:13,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Диего Джассан – Патрик Квятковски | 2:4 (11:4,7:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:05 | Мацей Сепчински – Павел Клюковски | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:19 | Камил Оконек – Петр Огродник | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,15:17,11:8,13:15,10:12) |
03:27 | Валентин Петручок – Матеуш Щепаньский | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:8,4:11,6:11,11:7) |
03:36 | Лукаш Калиновски – Матеуш Репке | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,17:15,10:12,6:11) |
03:37 | Карол Рекнио – Ярослав Добковски | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:59 | Мацей Моравски – Руслан Бурмакин | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:03 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Камил Барановский | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:10 | Павел Клюковски – Мацей Сепчински | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Камил Оконек – Мацей Моравски | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:2,2:11,11:6) |
04:21 | Матеуш Репке – Диего Джассан | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
04:27 | Павел Клюковски – Ярослав Добковски | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
04:33 | Валентин Петручок – Петр Михальски М. | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
04:45 | Петр Огродник – Руслан Бурмакин | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,15:17,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
04:47 | Мацей Сепчински – Карол Рекнио | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,2:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Лукаш Калиновски – Патрик Квятковски | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8,7:11,3:11,3:11) |
05:17 | Руслан Бурмакин – Мацей Моравски | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,15:13,8:11,6:11) |
05:50 | Лукаш Калиновски – Диего Джассан | 3:4 (11:4,4:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
05:52 | Петр Огродник – Камил Оконек | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Иван Перес Мартин – Даниэль Лопера Санта | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
01:04 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
01:35 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Зиджи Йе | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
02:09 | Зиджи Йе – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:35 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,13:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:09 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Зиджи Йе | 4:2 (14:12,11:4,5:11,6:11,11:5,12:10) |
03:44 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Хорхе Лусена Нуньес | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
04:06 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Зиджи Йе | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,12:10,11:9,1:11,11:9) |
04:46 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,5:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
00:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:4) |
01:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:10 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
01:50 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
02:30 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
02:50 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:8,3:11,12:14,8:11) |
03:20 | Джон Перссон – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,12:10,7:11,14:12,11:5) |
03:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
04:10 | Жендонг Фан – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
04:25 | Патрик Франциска – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
04:50 | Симон Гаузи – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,10:12,11:8,6:11,11:9,15:13) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Дмитрий Поляков – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Игорь Зайцев – Кристина Казанцева | 4:2 (14:12,11:8,12:10,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
00:50 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Игорь Зайцев – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
01:05 | Андрей Лизогубов – Тимур Махнев | 4:1 (12:14,12:10,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
01:45 | Юрий Громяк – Дмитрий Поляков | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
02:10 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Владимир Кучеренко | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,3:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
02:13 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
02:25 | Дарион Груздов – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Константин Пушкарь – Денис Филатов | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,11:5,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
02:45 | Айк Сафарян – Павел Митин | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:06 | Игорь Фокин – Дмитрий Поляков | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
03:25 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Айк Сафарян | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
03:30 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:32 | Юрий Громяк – Дарион Груздов | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:4) |
04:00 | Константин Пушкарь – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,10:12,11:6,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
04:04 | Владимир Кучеренко – Павел Митин | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,1:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
04:10 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:45 | Артур Мукомилов – Константин Пушкарь | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:46 | Павел Митин – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
05:06 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Константин Иванов | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,13:15,11:8,11:8,10:12) |
05:20 | Айк Сафарян – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
05:20 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:45 | Андрей Рехтин – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Павел Митин | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
06:02 | Артур Мукомилов – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:5,13:11,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Ондрей Мезера – Марек Дрбоглав | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,12:14,5:11) |
00:45 | Мирослав Гайек – Марек Дрбоглав | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,8:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Ондрей Мезера – Властимил Гонеманн | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
01:45 | Мирослав Гайек – Ондрей Мезера | 2:3 (11:13,13:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
02:15 | Марек Дрбоглав – Властимил Гонеманн | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
02:45 | Марек Дрбоглав – Мирослав Гайек | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
03:15 | Властимил Гонеманн – Ондрей Мезера | 3:2 (15:13,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:6) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:28 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,5:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Александра Якубова – Анна Сашкова | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Руслана Ващенко – Ирина Наумова | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,6:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
01:45 | Анна Сашкова – Александра Якубова | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:20 | Ирина Наумова – Руслана Ващенко | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
02:50 | Александра Якубова – Ирина Наумова | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,11:13,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Анна Лодыгина – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:40 | Елена Иванова В – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
05:20 | Анна Лодыгина – Елена Иванова В | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Валерия Дробиткова – Елизавета Гаркушина | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Кристоф Запала – Петр Одельски | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,10:12) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Александр Пехтерев – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:04 | Сергей Клюкин – Алина Хомутецкая | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:3,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
01:38 | Александр Пехтерев – Сергей Клюкин | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:12 | Алина Хомутецкая – Вячеслав Королёв | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
02:46 | Александр Пехтерев – Алина Хомутецкая | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
03:20 | Сергей Клюкин – Вячеслав Королёв | 4:1 (6:11,13:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
03:33 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Пехтерев | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
03:54 | Алина Хомутецкая – Сергей Клюкин | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Андрей Иванов – Дмитрий Петухов | 0:5 (9:11,9:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:34 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Соков | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
05:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Евгений Добронравин | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
05:04 | Евгений Самохвалов – Денис Румянцев | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
05:33 | Александр Соков – Александр Пехтерев | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
05:38 | Андрей Иванов – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,10:12,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
06:07 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Соков | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Ахмед Солиман – Лео Малин | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
01:30 | Чен Цзинин – Бахрилло Махмудов | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,3:11) |
01:45 | Ахмед Солиман – Бахрилло Махмудов | 0:3 (6:11,14:16,9:11) |
02:00 | Лео Малин – Чен Цзинин | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Ахмед Солиман – Чен Цзинин | 3:2 (8:11,15:13,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:30 | Бахрилло Махмудов – Лео Малин | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:6) |
03:15 | Бахрилло Махмудов – Ахмед Солиман | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,2:11,8:11,11:4) |
03:15 | Лео Малин – Чен Цзинин | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Арман Сахакян – Ашот Киракосян | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Эрик Саргсян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:5,11:6) |
04:20 | Артур Мкоян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10) |
04:25 | Эдгар Матинян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,2:11,11:7) |
04:40 | Эрик Саргсян – Ашот Киракосян | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,8:11,10:12,11:8) |
04:40 | Вачаган Закарян – Хакоб Газарян | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
05:00 | Артур Мкоян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:2) |
05:00 | Арман Сахакян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
05:20 | Эрик Саргсян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
05:20 | Ашот Киракосян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
05:40 | Вачаган Закарян – Эдгар Матинян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,15:13,9:11) |
05:45 | Арман Сахакян – Артур Мкоян | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,9:11) |
06:00 | Хакоб Газарян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
06:00 | Эрик Саргсян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |