Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Марек Чейка – Радим Ярош | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Павел Ваврош – Мирослав Янка | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
00:15 | Мартин Биолек – Петр Вичерек | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
00:15 | Мартин Цвечек – Томас Пеликан | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
00:15 | Войтех Коубек – Ондрей Новак | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,13:11,11:8,11:8) |
00:15 | Лукас Тонар – Якуб Градецкий | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,3:11) |
00:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Ондрей Шваха | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
00:45 | Милан Колар – Дмитрий Пархоменко | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
01:15 | Михал Скленар – Михал Регнер | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:6) |
01:15 | Петр Пичек – Юрий Головатюк | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
01:45 | Ондрей Шваха – Ондрей Новак | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Пархоменко – Павел Кульханек | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Милан Колар – Петр Пичек | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Михал Скленар | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
02:45 | Ондрей Новак – Михал Регнер | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
02:45 | Павел Кульханек – Юрий Головатюк | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,2:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Пархоменко – Петр Пичек | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
03:15 | Ондрей Шваха – Михал Скленар | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Ракович – Сергей Коревко | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
00:05 | Виталий Колосков – Артем Науменко | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:4,10:12,4:11) |
00:05 | Игорь Шкробот – Юрий Синявский | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,15:13,11:5) |
00:25 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Евгений Жданюк | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
00:31 | Герберт Пянтковский – Артём Павленков | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,13:15,5:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Виталий Колосков – Василий Петренко | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:1,11:5,6:11) |
00:58 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Жданюк | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Александр Щадько – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
01:05 | Константин Чижонок – Артем Науменко | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:3) |
01:06 | Юрий Синявский – Игорь Шкробот | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:22 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Сергей Коревко | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,13:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,13:15) |
01:28 | Юрий Синявский – Герберт Пянтковский | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
01:35 | Алексей Шарубин – Денис Хвесеня | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Игорь Шкробот – Артём Павленков | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
02:00 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Сергей Беликов | 1:4 (9:11,12:14,11:5,8:11,13:15) |
02:05 | Александр Щадько – Денис Хвесеня | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:4,4:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
02:12 | Александр Ракович – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
02:33 | Иван Касперович – Никита Горбенко | 3:4 (11:3,8:11,13:15,5:11,11:9,12:10,7:11) |
02:40 | Евгений Жданюк – Сергей Коревко | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
02:50 | Алексей Шарубин – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
03:00 | Владислав Сизоненко – Юрий Пашковский | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:7,7:11) |
03:04 | Евгений Жданюк – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:2 (11:3,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
03:16 | Александр Щадько – Алексей Шарубин | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
03:37 | Сергей Коревко – Александр Ракович | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Игорь Земит | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Александр Иванов – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:30 | Владимир Касаткин – Олег Зюганов | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Александр Карюхин – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Роман Зеленский | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
01:00 | Никита Мареев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 2:3 (11:13,13:11,11:3,10:12,5:11) |
01:15 | Сергей Мягков – Александр Иванов | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Игорь Земит | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
01:30 | Олег Зюганов – Евгений Барышников | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,7:11,15:17,9:11) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Алексей Денисов | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Владимир Касаткин – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:2) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Александр Иванов | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,11:13) |
02:15 | Александр Карюхин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
02:30 | Игорь Земит – Никита Мареев | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,11:1) |
02:30 | Евгений Барышников – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Алексей Денисов – Сергей Мягков | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:3,11:4,13:11) |
02:45 | Роман Зеленский – Олег Зюганов | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Владимир Немашкало | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
03:15 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Константин Морозов – Антон Дмитриев В. | 3:4 (11:5,10:12,8:11,11:6,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:00 | Николай Лысенков – Кирилл Самарин | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:3,11:7,11:9) |
00:05 | Анатолий Соколов – Павел Мелешко | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,3:11,9:11,3:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Тимофей Метальников – Егор Ананьев | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,15:13,9:11,11:8) |
00:20 | Александр Ширшов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:2,11:5,11:4) |
00:21 | Василий Нырков – Александр Борискин | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Денис Вакалов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
00:32 | Александр Питимиров – Александр Элинсон | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
00:35 | Валерий Хен – Виктор Скворцов | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
00:36 | Александр Некрасов – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (11:7,15:13,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
00:50 | Станислав Ошкин – Евгений Торопов | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Кирилл Самарин – Денис Вакалов | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:08 | Александр Питимиров – Константин Морозов | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:10 | Андрей Николаев – Александр Ширшов | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
01:27 | Андрей Вагапов – Никита Московкин | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:33 | Александр Элинсон – Антон Дмитриев В. | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
01:36 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Николай Лысенков | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
01:46 | Денис Олейников – Андрей Вагапов | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
02:08 | Николай Лысенков – Денис Вакалов | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
02:15 | Алексей Кузнецов – Максим Паринос | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:4,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
02:18 | Никита Московкин – Александр Некрасов | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,4:11) |
02:39 | Александр Некрасов – Андрей Вагапов | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
02:42 | Кирилл Самарин – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:1 (11:8,12:14,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
02:52 | Алексей Бычков – Григорий Тихомиров | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9,3:11) |
02:54 | Денис Олейников – Никита Московкин | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
03:00 | Алексей Семиков – Тимофей Березин | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:2,6:11,11:5) |
03:10 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:3,11:9,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:6) |
03:11 | Николай Лысенков – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:2 (12:10,11:2,8:11,11:1,7:11,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томаш Витковский – Лешек Мадузя | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Гжегож Муха – Бронислав Курзак | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Лешек Мадузя – Томаш Витковский | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
02:00 | Альберт Мишталь – Дариуш Золадек | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,12:10) |
02:15 | Цезарь Кравчик – Пётр Моравски | 3:2 (13:11,11:3,8:11,10:12,13:11) |
02:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Дариуш Золадек | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Цезарь Кравчик | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
00:20 | Араик Фириан – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:2) |
00:20 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,10:12,13:11,11:5) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,13:11) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,10:12,15:13,11:5) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7) |
01:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,1:11) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
02:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (11:13,11:3,5:11,16:14,11:5) |
02:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,11:13) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
03:20 | Арарат Петросян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Геннадий Панииван – Евгений Рещиков | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
00:30 | Руслан Пашкевич – Анатоли Митул | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
01:00 | Геннадий Панииван – Руслан Пашкевич | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
01:30 | Евгений Рещиков – Анатоли Митул | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
02:15 | Анатоли Митул – Геннадий Панииван | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,12:14) |
02:45 | Евгений Рещиков – Руслан Пашкевич | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
03:00 | Николае Салару – Виктор Тихонюк | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:2,11:6,9:11) |
03:30 | Вадим Урекян – Дмитрий Грибков | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Вероника Андрющенко – Иоланта Евтодий | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,10:12) |
00:50 | Алина Куртенко – Елена Пентюк | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,9:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Григорий Кузьменко – Орест Гура | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,19:17) |
00:05 | Виталий Кобец – Руслан Яременко | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,9:11) |
00:25 | Ян Кроль – Александр Гомилко | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Олег Напирко – Виктор Сльозка | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9) |
00:35 | Евгений Сокольцов – Андрей Перетятько | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
00:55 | Виталий Кийло – Максим Марчук | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Григорий Кузьменко – Роман Конкуловский | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
01:05 | Ярослав Степанчук – Александр Мелашенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:25 | Сергей Хандецкий – Ярослав Буберенко | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Олег Напирко – Виктор Сльозка | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9) |
01:30 | Виктор Сльозка – Орест Гура | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
01:35 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Перетятько | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:4,11:4) |
01:45 | Александр Мелашенко – Руслан Яременко | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,26:24,4:11) |
02:00 | Ян Кроль – Максим Марчук | 3:0 (14:12,14:12,11:5) |
02:00 | Олег Напирко – Роман Конкуловский | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:25 | Ярослав Буберенко – Александр Гомилко | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,9:11,12:10) |
02:30 | Григорий Кузьменко – Виктор Сльозка | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
02:35 | Евгений Сокольцов – Ярослав Степанчук | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
02:55 | Виталий Кийло – Сергей Хандецкий | 3:1 (11:2,14:12,8:11,11:5) |
03:05 | Виталий Кобец – Александр Мелашенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Марцин Каперчик – Роберт Филипковски | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
00:10 | Якуб Войдат – Аркадиуш Земинский | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,3:11,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
00:15 | Петр Строжвас – Конрад Кудло | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Павел Пищатовский – Джастин Милевски | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
00:25 | Марек Камински – Петр Насталек | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
00:37 | Петр Строжвас – Аркадиуш Свитала | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,8:11,11:13) |
00:50 | Валентин Петручок – Марцин Блачник | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Павел Галецкий – Лукас Ткачик | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
01:05 | Марцин Каперчик – Петр Насталек | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,13:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:10 | Роберт Войнарски – Конрад Кудло | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:4,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
01:10 | Марцин Блачник – Аркадиуш Земинский | 1:4 (12:10,5:11,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:35 | Марек Камински – Роберт Филипковски | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
01:35 | Гжегож Плавски – Павел Киренчук | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8,14:12) |
01:40 | Валентин Петручок – Якуб Войдат | 4:3 (11:3,11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:55 | Дамиан Шаевски – Томаш Павловски | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
01:59 | Марцин Каперчик – Марек Камински | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
02:06 | Кшиштоф Лесевич – Марцин Витуки | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:7,13:11,10:12,11:4) |
02:21 | Петр Насталек – Роберт Филипковски | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,4:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
02:26 | Камил Оконек – Руслан Бурмакин | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:38 | Гжегож Плавски – Марцин Витуки | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
02:53 | Дамиан Шаевски – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
02:55 | Петр Насталек – Марек Камински | 4:2 (2:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,14:12,11:3) |
03:15 | Кшиштоф Лесевич – Павел Киренчук | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
03:20 | Камил Оконек – Томаш Павловски | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,10:12,12:14) |
03:30 | Роберт Филипковски – Марцин Каперчик | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Патрик Франциска – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:8,13:15) |
00:25 | Симон Гаузи – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,5:11,3:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Роберт Гардос | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
01:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Ксин Ксу – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Ма Лонг – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (9:11,15:13,11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
02:45 | Канак Джа – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Ян Славичек – Яхим Себл | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
00:25 | Марек Кулишек – Вацлав Надворник | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:50 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Дэниел Война | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Марек Кулишек – Мартин Сульк | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
01:30 | Давид Бочнак – Вацлав Надворник | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Адриан Кабальо – Хуан Франциско Кастильо | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
00:40 | Антонио Рейна – Адриан Кабальо | 1:4 (13:15,7:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
01:14 | Хуан Франциско Кастильо – Толедано Анас Чамма | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:3) |
01:45 | Толедано Анас Чамма – Адриан Кабальо | 3:4 (10:12,14:12,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,12:14) |
02:25 | Антонио Рейна – Хуан Франциско Кастильо | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,11:9,14:12,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
03:10 | Толедано Анас Чамма – Хуан Франциско Кастильо | 4:3 (16:14,11:8,15:13,4:11,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Павел Хала – Марек Чижек | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
00:45 | Мартин Брук – Марек Чижек | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,19:17,6:11) |
01:15 | Павел Хала – Роман Меркл | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:45 | Мартин Брук – Павел Хала | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
02:15 | Марек Чижек – Роман Меркл | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Кирилл Михайленко – Дмитрий Поляков | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:25 | Андрей Мошкутело – Сергей Корпич | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:35 | Аркадий Чесноков – Айк Сафарян | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
00:55 | Андрей Рехтин – Игорь Шинкарь | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Сергей Корпич – Александр Иваненко | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,12:14,11:5,12:10,9:11) |
01:05 | Аркадий Чесноков – Даниэль Груздов | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
01:50 | Игорь Шинкарь – Кирилл Михайленко | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
01:52 | Аркадий Чесноков – Айк Сафарян | 2:4 (11:6,12:14,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Владимир Антоненко – Сергей Губанов | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Поляков – Андрей Рехтин | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
02:40 | Павел Митин – Даниэль Груздов | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
02:40 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Корпич | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Игорь Шинкарь – Дмитрий Поляков | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Даниэль Груздов – Айк Сафарян | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,4:11) |
03:25 | Владимир Антоненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
03:30 | Андрей Рехтин – Кирилл Михайленко | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Александра Мартиросова – Анна Виницкая | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,2:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
01:00 | Мария Негуляева – Татьяна Смолянинова | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:5,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
01:50 | Александра Мартиросова – Мария Негуляева | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:30 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Анна Виницкая | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,11:8,3:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:10 | Анна Виницкая – Александра Мартиросова | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:4) |