Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Юрий Малеев – Дмитрий Ким | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Руслан Лазебный – Виталий Хорольский | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Олег Коваленко | 3:1 (13:11,11:2,8:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:15 | Олег Коваленко – Юрий Малеев | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
01:30 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Вавренюк | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
02:15 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Каленик | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Юрий Малеев | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
02:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Вавренюк | 2:3 (11:6,13:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Олег Коваленко – Дмитрий Ким | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,3:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Сергей Вавренюк – Сергей Каленик | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Юрий Малеев | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,12:10) |
04:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Руслан Лазебный | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:8) |
04:00 | Олег Коваленко – Дмитрий Гаценко | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:7,18:16) |
07:45 | Илья Кутний – Роман Чуйко | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,12:14) |
07:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
08:15 | Максим Бутков – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Ян Захаров – Вадим Сметенко | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,17:15,5:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Игорь Кузнецов – Дмитрий Гавран | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,15:13) |
08:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Вячеслав Панин | 1:3 (8:11,13:15,11:3,7:11) |
08:30 | Илья Кутний – Любомир Шешурак | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
08:45 | Михаил Опрыск – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
08:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
08:45 | Роман Чуйко – Любомир Шешурак | 3:1 (16:14,7:11,15:13,11:6) |
08:45 | Юрий Братухин – Дмитрий Гавран | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Анатолий Рева – Вячеслав Панин | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,11:4,12:14,7:11) |
09:15 | Олег Павлюк – Евгений Кибка | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
09:15 | Илья Кутний – Андрей Герасименко | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Максим Бутков – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
09:15 | Игорь Кузнецов – Антон Назаров | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Анатолий Рева – Владимир Дьяков | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Ян Захаров – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (7:11,1:11,11:5,13:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Юрий Братухин – Антон Назаров | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
09:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Александр Ивашкин | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
09:45 | Роман Чуйко – Илья Кутний | 1:3 (1:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
09:45 | Михаил Опрыск – Вадим Сметенко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
10:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Владимир Дьяков | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:7,2:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Игорь Кузнецов – Юрий Братухин | 3:2 (5:11,12:14,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
10:15 | Ян Захаров – Михаил Опрыск | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,14:12,6:11) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Валентин Полусмяк | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
10:15 | Олег Павлюк – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:15 | Любомир Шешурак – Андрей Герасименко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:30 | Анатолий Рева – Владимир Пастернак | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:2) |
10:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,13:11,11:4,8:11) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Евгений Кибка | 3:2 (11:7,3:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Вадим Сметенко | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,3:11) |
11:00 | Антон Назаров – Дмитрий Гавран | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Андрей Герасименко – Роман Чуйко | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,7:11,18:16,9:11) |
11:00 | Владимир Пастернак – Владимир Дьяков | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Гавран – Игорь Кузнецов | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Вадим Сметенко – Ян Захаров | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:13) |
11:15 | Олег Павлюк – Дмитрий Асеев | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Вячеслав Панин – Анатолий Рева | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
11:30 | Любомир Шешурак – Илья Кутний | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Михаил Опрыск | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,4:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Борцов – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Евгений Кибка | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Антон Назаров – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
12:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Владимир Пастернак | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,10:12) |
12:00 | Любомир Шешурак – Роман Чуйко | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Антон Назаров – Игорь Кузнецов | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
12:15 | Евгений Кибка – Олег Павлюк | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
12:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
12:15 | Андрей Герасименко – Илья Кутний | 2:3 (11:13,3:11,11:9,13:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Валентин Полусмяк – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
12:45 | Роман Чуйко – Андрей Герасименко | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:2) |
12:45 | Максим Бутков – Владимир Самойлов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Дмитрий Асеев | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Вадим Сметенко – Михаил Опрыск | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
12:45 | Вячеслав Панин – Владимир Пастернак | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Гавран – Юрий Братухин | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,2:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Анатолий Рева | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,12:14) |
13:15 | Михаил Опрыск – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Олег Павлюк | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Юрий Братухин – Игорь Кузнецов | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Валентин Полусмяк – Дмитрий Борцов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Герасименко – Любомир Шешурак | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
13:30 | Владимир Пастернак – Анатолий Рева | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Вадим Сметенко – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:8,11:13) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Гавран – Антон Назаров | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:45 | Евгений Кибка – Дмитрий Асеев | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Владимир Пастернак – Вячеслав Панин | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Олег Павлюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
14:15 | Николай Корниенко – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
14:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Попов | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:9,11:6) |
14:30 | Петр Колесник – Олег Стасевский | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Николай Гулевский – Виктор Вахрушев | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
14:45 | Евгений Кибка – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,9:11,11:6,3:11) |
14:45 | Николай Галынский – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
14:45 | Денис Щербак – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Юрков – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Виктор Вахрушев – Олег Стасевский | 2:3 (4:11,12:14,13:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:15 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Антон Елкин – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,13:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Александр Ивлев – Вадим Мисевра | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,13:15) |
15:30 | Виктор Вахрушев – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Николай Гулевский – Игорь Акимов | 1:3 (11:2,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Роман Черевко – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
15:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Николай Корниенко | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Виталий Стрелец | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Юрков – Олег Стасевский | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Николай Корниенко – Антон Попов | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Денис Щербак – Андрей Федорченко | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Александр Ивлев – Виталий Стрелец | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:3) |
16:30 | Игорь Акимов – Олег Саенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:30 | Виктор Вахрушев – Петр Колесник | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Николай Галынский – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (12:14,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
16:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Вадим Мисевра | 3:2 (6:11,13:15,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
17:15 | Олег Стасевский – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:2) |
17:15 | Роман Черевко – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
17:15 | Игорь Акимов – Виктор Вахрушев | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:9,17:15,14:12) |
17:30 | Александр Ивлев – Евгений Ковалев | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Николай Гулевский | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
17:45 | Олег Стасевский – Игорь Акимов | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
17:45 | Николай Корниенко – Денис Щербак | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,1:11,14:12,3:11) |
18:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Дмитрий Юрков | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Петр Колесник – Олег Саенко | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,13:15) |
18:00 | Виталий Стрелец – Вадим Мисевра | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
18:15 | Николай Галынский – Николай Корниенко | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Денис Щербак – Антон Попов | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:5,3:11) |
18:30 | Олег Саенко – Николай Гулевский | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,7:11,4:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Александр Ивлев | 3:2 (11:4,17:19,8:11,11:7,11:1) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Юрков – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Антон Елкин – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
18:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Игорь Акимов – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:3) |
19:00 | Виталий Стрелец – Евгений Ковалев | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
19:00 | Олег Саенко – Виктор Вахрушев | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:15 | Антон Попов – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:4,3:11,11:7,11:5) |
19:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Виктор Вахрушев | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Виталий Стрелец – Александр Ивлев | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
19:30 | Николай Гулевский – Олег Стасевский | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,15:13,5:11,11:9) |
19:45 | Денис Щербак – Николай Галынский | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,5:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Николай Корниенко – Константин Кирсанов | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Олег Саенко – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Ковалев | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
20:15 | Петр Колесник – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Николай Галынский – Антон Попов | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,8:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (4:11,15:13,13:11,11:4) |
20:30 | Евгений Ковалев – Александр Ивлев | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:30 | Олег Саенко – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Юрков – Николай Гулевский | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
20:45 | Роман Черевко – Андрей Федорченко | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
20:45 | Антон Елкин – Николай Корниенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
21:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Виталий Стрелец | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Олег Стасевский – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,12:10,11:8) |
21:00 | Петр Колесник – Николай Гулевский | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Иван Фащевский | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
21:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Киреев | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Владислав Демченко – Валерий Кидалов | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
22:15 | Сергей Писклов – Александр Черкас | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Валерий Кидалов | 3:2 (12:10,14:12,8:11,14:16,11:8) |
23:00 | Владислав Коваленко – Александр Черкас | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,3:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Писклов – Сергей Киреев | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Владислав Демченко – Иван Фащевский | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Владислав Демченко | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,9:11,13:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Вадим Токарь – Виктор Бедрийчук | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
00:00 | Владимир Малашевский – Виктор Трачук | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
00:30 | Максим Михайлович – Виталий Жарский | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Максим Схабовский – Александр Туленин | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Юрий Прохорук – Владимир Малашевский | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
01:00 | Вадим Токарь – Сергей Руцкий | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Виталий Жарский – Виктор Бедрийчук | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Максим Схабовский – Виктор Трачук | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9) |
01:45 | Вадим Токарь – Виталий Жарский | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Владимир Малашевский – Александр Туленин | 3:2 (7:11,16:14,11:0,6:11,11:5) |
02:15 | Максим Михайлович – Сергей Руцкий | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:30 | Максим Схабовский – Владимир Малашевский | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
02:45 | Вадим Токарь – Максим Михайлович | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
03:00 | Юрий Прохорук – Виктор Трачук | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Сергей Руцкий – Виктор Бедрийчук | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Максим Схабовский – Юрий Прохорук | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Виктор Трачук – Александр Туленин | 3:2 (9:11,3:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
04:00 | Виктор Бедрийчук – Сергей Руцкий | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
07:45 | Илья Янишевский – Валерий Медведенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Игорь Суковатый | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:15 | Андрей Черменский – Руслан Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
08:15 | Олег Обидный – Станислав Харенко | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6) |
08:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Евгений Голобородько | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
08:30 | Олег Фурман – Олег Миклуха | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
08:30 | Назар Грициенко – Назар Данилюк | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Сергей Балабей – Валерий Медведенко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,16:14,7:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Александр Костюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
08:45 | Андрей Котик – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
08:45 | Денис Немченко – Анатолий Яковенко | 3:2 (13:15,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Александр Мельников – Олег Фурман | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
09:15 | Владимир Тучкевич – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:15 | Василий Кушнир – Антон Молочко | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:8,3:11,11:3) |
09:15 | Вадим Нечипорук – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Руслан Иванов | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:2,8:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Гергелюк – Антон Мырза | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
09:30 | Илья Янишевский – Олег Обидный | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:8) |
09:30 | Валерий Мельник – Никита Рубан | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:3) |
09:30 | Анатолий Гритченко – Олег Миклуха | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Вахта – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
09:45 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Евгений Голобородько | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Данилюк | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Костюк | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Сергей Гергелюк | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,12:14) |
10:00 | Всеволод Брояковский – Сергей Земянцев | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6) |
10:00 | Анатолий Яковенко – Игорь Суковатый | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Балабей – Станислав Харенко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Назар Грициенко – Василий Кушнир | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
10:15 | Анатолий Гритченко – Олег Фурман | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
10:30 | Валентин Юнчик – Валерий Мельник | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:8) |
10:30 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Черменский – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12) |
10:45 | Александр Мельников – Олег Миклуха | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Антон Мырза | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
10:45 | Олег Обидный – Валерий Медведенко | 2:3 (14:12,11:4,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Дмитрий Дубровин | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Анатолий Яковенко | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Владимир Тучкевич – Александр Костюк | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Василий Вербяный – Антон Молочко | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
11:15 | Сергей Балабей – Олег Обидный | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:2) |
11:15 | Анатолий Гритченко – Александр Мельников | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,12:10,3:11,11:5) |
11:15 | Всеволод Брояковский – Никита Рубан | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Гергелюк – Евгений Голобородько | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3) |
11:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Владимир Тучкевич | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Вадим Нечипорук – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Денис Немченко – Руслан Иванов | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
11:45 | Илья Янишевский – Станислав Харенко | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:9,11:3) |
11:45 | Валерий Мельник – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
11:45 | Василий Кушнир – Назар Данилюк | 2:3 (2:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,2:11) |
12:00 | Александр Костюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 2:3 (19:17,6:11,12:14,11:9,7:11) |
12:00 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Сергей Гергелюк | 2:3 (13:11,11:6,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Олег Миклуха – Олег Фурман | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
12:15 | Андрей Черменский – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:15 | Всеволод Брояковский – Валерий Мельник | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,13:11,11:4,8:11) |
12:15 | Василий Вербяный – Василий Кушнир | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:30 | Сергей Балабей – Илья Янишевский | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:2,7:11) |
12:45 | Назар Грициенко – Антон Молочко | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:45 | Андрей Котик – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
13:00 | Валентин Юнчик – Никита Рубан | 2:3 (17:15,4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:00 | Станислав Харенко – Валерий Медведенко | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,4:11,14:12,11:6) |
13:30 | Андрей Черменский – Анатолий Яковенко | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,19:17,11:2) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Вахта – Андрей Котик | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,3:11,4:11) |
13:30 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Грициенко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Станислав Харенко – Сергей Балабей | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
13:45 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:45 | Всеволод Брояковский – Валентин Юнчик | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,13:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Антон Молочко – Назар Данилюк | 1:3 (11:9,15:17,9:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Руслан Иванов – Игорь Суковатый | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
14:15 | Антон Мырза – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:5,5:11) |
14:15 | Валерий Медведенко – Илья Янишевский | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,13:15) |
14:30 | Назар Грициенко – Василий Вербяный | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,12:10,13:11) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Андрей Черменский | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:30 | Никита Рубан – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
14:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Всеволод Брояковский | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,6:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Сергей Гергелюк – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
15:00 | Владимир Тучкевич – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,16:14,11:7,11:8) |
15:00 | Назар Данилюк – Василий Кушнир | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Андрей Котик | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,3:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Вадим Нечипорук – Дмитрий Вахта | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,6:11,11:2) |
15:15 | Денис Немченко – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (5:11,12:14,11:9,6:11) |
15:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Дмитрий Беланчик | 0:3 (4:11,13:15,9:11) |
15:30 | Алексей Сапронов – Евгений Омицинский | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
15:45 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Соловей | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Анатолий Яковенко – Руслан Иванов | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,13:11) |
15:45 | Иван Синицкий – Игорь Петришин | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
16:15 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Василий Аксенин | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
16:15 | Артур Моряк – Артем Нестеренко | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,12:10,14:16,14:12) |
16:30 | Сергей Пономаренко – Виталий Вовк | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,11:13,8:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Алексей Сапронов | 3:2 (3:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
16:40 | Денис Кебало – Антон Рябухин | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
16:45 | Василий Смык – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Виталий Соловей | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
17:00 | Николай Товкач – Роман Рыбачук | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,1:11) |
17:00 | Алексей Ткачук – Игорь Петришин | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
17:00 | Денис Кебало – Сергей Пономаренко | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:15 | Антон Рябухин – Виталий Вовк | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
17:15 | Никита Корбут – Евгений Омицинский | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:2) |
17:25 | Виталий Протопопов – Артур Моряк | 3:0 (12:10,16:14,12:10) |
17:30 | Никита Корбут – Алексей Сапронов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
17:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
17:30 | Иван Синицкий – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
17:30 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Адам Красуцкий – Евгений Омицинский | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
17:45 | Денис Кебало – Виталий Вовк | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
17:45 | Антон Рябухин – Сергей Пономаренко | 1:3 (8:11,1:11,11:5,5:11) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Соловей | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,14:16,9:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Алексей Ткачук – Василий Аксенин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Василий Смык – Артем Нестеренко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Игорь Петришин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Артур Моряк – Дмитрий Беланчик | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:30 | Никита Корбут – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,14:12) |
18:30 | Николай Товкач – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Евгений Омицинский – Алексей Сапронов | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,0:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Ткачук – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:3) |
19:00 | Василий Смык – Артур Моряк | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,13:11) |
19:15 | Илья Семенюк – Николай Товкач | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
19:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Артем Нестеренко | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,12:10,3:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,16:14,8:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Вадим Комар – Прохор Пугач | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Иван Синицкий – Василий Аксенин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:00 | Василий Смык – Виталий Протопопов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,17:15,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Иван Синицкий | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Александр Брезицкий – Сергей Кубрак | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,3:11,11:2) |
20:30 | Алексей Тютюнник – Прохор Пугач | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
20:30 | Вадим Комар – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Артем Нестеренко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 0:3 (15:17,7:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Василий Аксенин – Игорь Петришин | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,13:15) |
21:00 | Александр Брезицкий – Прохор Пугач | 2:3 (11:8,2:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:00 | Алексей Тютюнник – Сергей Кубрак | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
21:15 | Виталий Протопопов – Василий Смык | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:30 | Алексей Тютюнник – Александр Брезицкий | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
21:30 | Игорь Петришин – Василий Аксенин | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
21:45 | Вадим Комар – Сергей Кубрак | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:0,6:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Иван Синицкий – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (11:7,13:15,9:11,7:11) |
22:05 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Артем Нестеренко | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,4:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Алексей Тютюнник – Вадим Комар | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Сергей Кубрак – Прохор Пугач | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,17:15) |
22:30 | Николай Товкач – Илья Семенюк | 3:2 (6:11,11:13,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
22:45 | Сергей Кубрак – Александр Брезицкий | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,5:11,12:10,11:1) |
23:15 | Сергей Демидов – Вячеслав Яровой | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владислав Чахур – Валерий Сидорин | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Денис Саянов | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:00 | Александр Петров – Александр Федосов | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
00:15 | Евгений Харченко – Сергей Огай | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Юрий Лбов – Сергей Мягков | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
00:30 | Владимир Сафонов – Александр Серебренников | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Николай Журба – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
01:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Александр Петров | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:2,11:5) |
01:00 | Олег Кутузов – Владислав Чахур | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Сергей Огай – Денис Саянов | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,2:11) |
01:30 | Александр Серебренников – Александр Федосов | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,12:10) |
01:30 | Сергей Мягков – Валерий Сидорин | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
01:45 | Евгений Харченко – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Александр Петров | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6) |
02:00 | Юрий Лбов – Владислав Чахур | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Денис Саянов – Николай Журба | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:3,6:11) |
02:30 | Валерий Сидорин – Олег Кутузов | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Александр Федосов – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (1:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Сергей Огай | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Александр Петров – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (6:11,11:1,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Владислав Чахур – Сергей Мягков | 2:3 (1:11,11:4,10:12,11:5,10:12) |
03:15 | Денис Саянов – Евгений Харченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
03:30 | Александр Федосов – Владимир Сафонов | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,0:11,3:11) |
03:30 | Валерий Сидорин – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:8,3:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Сергей Огай – Николай Журба | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,15:13,11:8) |
04:00 | Сергей Мягков – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:4,4:11) |
04:00 | Александр Серебренников – Юрий Меркушин | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
05:15 | Юрий Меркушин – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
07:30 | Игорь Сергеевич – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Сергей Симонов – Виталий Базилевский | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:7) |
07:45 | Олег Харлакин – Василий Руденко | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
07:45 | Геннадий Карповкин – Александр Кольмин | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
08:00 | Игорь Метелешко – Владимир Синьковский | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Александр Ворожейкин – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
08:30 | Василий Руденко – Игорь Метелешко | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:1,11:7) |
08:30 | Вячеслав Цветков – Сергей Хомутов | 3:2 (4:11,5:11,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
09:00 | Александр Кольмин – Игорь Сергеевич | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
09:00 | Владимир Синьковский – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
09:15 | Виталий Базилевский – Вячеслав Цветков | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
09:30 | Игорь Сергеевич – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Олег Харлакин – Игорь Метелешко | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Хомутов – Сергей Симонов | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Александр Ворожейкин – Александр Кольмин | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
10:15 | Василий Руденко – Владимир Синьковский | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
10:15 | Александр Кольмин – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
10:15 | Сергей Симонов – Вячеслав Цветков | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Виталий Базилевский – Сергей Хомутов | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:3,13:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Синьковский – Василий Руденко | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Илья Новиков | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
11:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Владимир Мишакин | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Виталий Базилевский – Сергей Симонов | 1:3 (2:11,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:15 | Вадим Путиловский – Павел Медведев | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,9:11,13:11,13:11) |
12:15 | Валерий Кутин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
12:30 | Егор Мишутин – Дмитрий Петроченко | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Илья Новиков – Вадим Путиловский | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Сергей Никулин – Александр Клавденков | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:9,11:3) |
13:00 | Владимир Мишакин – Игорь Михайлов | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:5,10:12) |
13:15 | Павел Медведев – Алексей Лобанов | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Сергей Никулин | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,1:11) |
13:30 | Игорь Михайлов – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,10:12) |
13:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Вадим Путиловский | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
13:45 | Александр Клавденков – Егор Мишутин | 3:2 (15:13,5:11,11:5,12:14,11:7) |
13:45 | Валерий Кутин – Владимир Мишакин | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
14:15 | Илья Новиков – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Егор Мишутин – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,5:11,12:10,13:11) |
14:45 | Вадим Путиловский – Илья Новиков | 2:3 (11:7,14:16,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Александр Клавденков | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,11:13) |
15:15 | Владимир Селькин – Михаил Свердлов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
15:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Сергей Ланин – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Олег Белугин – Сергей Овечкин | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,5:11,12:10) |
16:00 | Игорь Раменский – Алексей Агапов | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Михаил Свердлов – Евгений Анисимов | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
16:30 | Константин Быструшкин – Сергей Буров | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
16:45 | Константин Симонов – Олег Белугин | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,5:11) |
16:45 | Алексей Агапов – Константин Быструшкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Иван Пандур – Владимир Селькин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Сергей Буров – Игорь Раменский | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:4) |
17:15 | Владимир Селькин – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Овечкин – Сергей Ланин | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:4,6:11,13:11) |
17:30 | Игорь Раменский – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
17:45 | Михаил Свердлов – Иван Пандур | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Сергей Ланин – Олег Белугин | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Константин Симонов – Сергей Овечкин | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:5) |
18:00 | Алексей Агапов – Сергей Буров | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Константин Быструшкин – Игорь Раменский | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Михаил Свердлов | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:00 | Олег Белугин – Константин Симонов | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
19:30 | Владимир Мишакин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Иван Афанасьев – Олег Буторин | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Колесников – Дмитрий Разинков | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
19:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Михаил Марченко | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
20:00 | Егор Маркелов – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
20:00 | Антон Сироткин – Алексей Афанасьев | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Вячеслав Чернов | 2:3 (11:6,2:11,4:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Разинков – Егор Маркелов | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Олег Буторин – Антон Сироткин | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,13:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Михаил Марченко – Владимир Мишакин | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,9:11,11:2) |
21:00 | Алексей Афанасьев – Иван Афанасьев | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
21:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:15 | Иван Солдатов – Дмитрий Колесников | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
21:30 | Иван Афанасьев – Антон Сироткин | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Колесников – Егор Маркелов | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Михаил Марченко | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
22:00 | Олег Буторин – Алексей Афанасьев | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Разинков – Иван Солдатов | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
22:45 | Егор Маркелов – Дмитрий Разинков | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Олег Буторин – Иван Афанасьев | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
23:00 | Алексей Афанасьев – Антон Сироткин | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Сергей Огай | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,4:11,4:11) |
23:30 | Александр Федосов – Александр Петров | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:6) |
23:30 | Кирилл Малахов – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Довженко – Игорь Василишин | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Олег Скорик | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,14:16) |
00:30 | Александр Масельский – Андрей Дехтяренко | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6) |
00:45 | Роман Юшко – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:1,7:11,11:4) |
01:15 | Александр Мелашенко – Сергей Куприков | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Сергей Куприков – Олег Скорик | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Роман Юшко – Александр Мелашенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:9,11:2) |
03:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Сергей Куприков | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Александр Мелашенко – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
04:15 | Роман Юшко – Олег Скорик | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
04:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Александр Мелашенко | 3:1 (7:11,15:13,11:5,11:3) |
05:30 | Роман Юшко – Сергей Куприков | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
05:45 | Константин Ковальчук – Олег Скорик | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Роман Юшко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
06:45 | Александр Мелашенко – Олег Скорик | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:4,11:5) |
07:15 | Сергей Куприков – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,5:11,12:14,9:11) |
07:45 | Александр Масловский – Ростислав Филипив | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Виктор Береза – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:00 | Александр Лихицкий – Валерий Власенко | 2:3 (7:11,14:12,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Соломко – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
08:20 | Николай Кулинич – Игорь Дубина | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,15:13) |
08:30 | Александр Мыцык – Олег Колывай | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Сергей Яценко – Андрей Дехтяренко | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Александр Осадчий | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,9:11) |
08:50 | Василий Луцкий – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
09:00 | Валерий Колесников – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,12:14) |
09:00 | Виктор Кодола – Николай Шишкин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:4) |
09:00 | Константин Селюк – Александр Масельский | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
09:15 | Тарас Емельянов – Сергей Пицык | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
09:20 | Александр Масловский – Николай Кулинич | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Игорь Василишин – Андрей Дехтяренко | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,1:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
09:30 | Виктор Береза – Александр Мыцык | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
09:30 | Денис Квык – Василий Мошовский | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Андрей Щербак – Михаил Дяченко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
09:45 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Руслан Соломко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Василий Луцкий – Игорь Дубина | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
10:00 | Сергей Яценко – Константин Селюк | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Мельников – Александр Осадчий | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,10:12,5:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
10:00 | Валерий Колесников – Олег Колывай | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
10:05 | Дмитрий Реготун – Валерий Власенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
10:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Тарас Емельянов | 3:0 (12:10,16:14,11:1) |
10:15 | Николай Кулинич – Ростислав Филипив | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7) |
10:15 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Реготун | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Руслан Соломко | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,11:7,6:11) |
10:30 | Виктор Кодола – Василий Мошовский | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
10:30 | Игорь Василишин – Александр Масельский | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Александр Мыцык – Александр Струтинский | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
10:45 | Александр Масловский – Игорь Дубина | 3:1 (12:10,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
10:45 | Андрей Щербак – Сергей Пицык | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,15:13,12:10) |
11:00 | Сергей Соломко – Александр Осадчий | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:2,11:7) |
11:00 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Юрий Колесник | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Михаил Потапов – Николай Шишкин | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:00 | Константин Селюк – Андрей Дехтяренко | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:4,10:12,7:11) |
11:00 | Василий Луцкий – Николай Кулинич | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
11:00 | Виктор Береза – Олег Колывай | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
11:05 | Александр Лихицкий – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Тарас Емельянов – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Дубина – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
11:30 | Денис Квык – Кирилл Ткаченко | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
11:30 | Валерий Колесников – Александр Мыцык | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Юрий Колесник – Руслан Соломко | 3:2 (11:9,11:2,3:11,6:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Владимир Мельников – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:50 | Сергей Яценко – Александр Масельский | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,4:11) |
11:55 | Андрей Перетятько – Сергей Пицык | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:00 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,11:3) |
12:00 | Олег Колывай – Александр Струтинский | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:00 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Виктор Кодола – Михаил Потапов | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:00 | Василий Луцкий – Александр Масловский | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,12:10) |
12:15 | Андрей Щербак – Тарас Емельянов | 3:2 (4:11,11:2,8:11,11:4,12:10) |
12:20 | Игорь Василишин – Константин Селюк | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Валерий Колесников – Виктор Береза | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
12:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Юрий Колесник | 2:3 (12:14,13:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Василий Мошовский | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Игорь Дубина – Александр Масловский | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Пицык – Михаил Дяченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
12:45 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Денис Квык – Николай Шишкин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Александр Струтинский – Александр Мыцык | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Щербак – Андрей Перетятько | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Николай Кулинич – Василий Луцкий | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
13:15 | Александр Осадчий – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
13:20 | Игорь Василишин – Сергей Яценко | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Олег Колывай – Валерий Колесников | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:30 | Руслан Соломко – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Виктор Кодола – Кирилл Ткаченко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Денис Квык – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (11:9,2:11,11:6,11:4) |
13:45 | Сергей Соломко – Владимир Мельников | 2:3 (11:9,0:11,3:11,11:7,8:11) |
13:50 | Александр Масельский – Константин Селюк | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
14:00 | Михаил Дяченко – Андрей Перетятько | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 1:3 (11:7,13:15,9:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Яценко – Игорь Василишин | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
14:30 | Юрий Колесник – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Василий Мошовский – Николай Шишкин | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Сергей Пицык – Андрей Щербак | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:4,12:10,11:4) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Реготун – Руслан Соломко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Виктор Кодола – Денис Квык | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Мосюк | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Николай Шишкин | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:30 | Михаил Мосюк – Роман Жолубак | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Константин Ковальчук – Сергей Куприков | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:40 | Юлий Хомутовский – Александр Григорьев | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Роман Юшко – Евгений Самофал | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
15:45 | Денис Пестерников – Олег Биндас | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:4,11:2) |
16:00 | Михаил Потапов – Василий Мошовский | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
16:00 | Сергей Смирнов – Кирилл Юрченко | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
16:15 | Юрий Рева – Владимир Гайнюк | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Николай Одаренко – Валерий Давыдов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
16:30 | Евгений Гончар – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
16:40 | Максим Кожевников – Константин Семенин | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,15:17,7:11,11:9) |
16:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Олег Биндас | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:9) |
17:00 | Константин Ковальчук – Евгений Самофал | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,12:14,3:11) |
17:00 | Юлий Хомутовский – Валерий Давыдов | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
17:00 | Михаил Мосюк – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Роман Жолубак | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:40 | Константин Семенин – Александр Григорьев | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,12:14) |
17:45 | Денис Пестерников – Ярослав Кравец | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
17:45 | Роман Юшко – Юрий Рева | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:4,11:8) |
17:50 | Александр Колбасенко – Артем Юрков | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Николай Одаренко – Максим Кожевников | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Сергей Смирнов – Евгений Гончар | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:4,12:10) |
18:15 | Михаил Мосюк – Владимир Чорнобаб | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Анатолий Назаров – Вадим Ищук | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,8:11) |
18:15 | Константин Ковальчук – Владимир Гайнюк | 2:3 (11:5,11:7,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Ивчук | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Юлий Хомутовский – Константин Семенин | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
18:30 | Ярослав Кравец – Олег Биндас | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
19:00 | Юрий Рева – Евгений Самофал | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Евгений Гончар – Кирилл Юрченко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Александр Колбасенко – Вадим Ищук | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
19:00 | Максим Кожевников – Валерий Давыдов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Денис Пестерников – Назар Мосюк | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
19:15 | Сергей Смирнов – Роман Жолубак | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Александр Ивчук – Артем Юрков | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Николай Одаренко – Александр Григорьев | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
19:45 | Михаил Мосюк – Евгений Гончар | 3:0 (16:14,11:4,11:8) |
19:45 | Константин Ковальчук – Юрий Рева | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:2,10:12) |
19:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Ярослав Кравец | 3:2 (11:2,1:11,13:11,7:11,11:3) |
20:00 | Юлий Хомутовский – Максим Кожевников | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Анатолий Назаров – Владислав Мищенко | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,5:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Смирнов – Владимир Чорнобаб | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Роман Юшко – Владимир Гайнюк | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
20:30 | Николай Одаренко – Константин Семенин | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Олег Биндас – Назар Мосюк | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Александр Колбасенко – Александр Ивчук | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Кирилл Юрченко – Роман Жолубак | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Вадим Ищук | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,5:11,15:13) |
21:00 | Валерий Давыдов – Александр Григорьев | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,2:11) |
21:00 | Евгений Самофал – Сергей Куприков | 3:2 (8:11,3:11,11:2,11:7,11:7) |
21:15 | Константин Ковальчук – Роман Юшко | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,13:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Денис Пестерников | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
21:30 | Михаил Мосюк – Сергей Смирнов | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
21:40 | Юлий Хомутовский – Николай Одаренко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
21:45 | Анатолий Назаров – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,11:13,15:13) |
21:50 | Ярослав Кравец – Назар Мосюк | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
22:00 | Юрий Рева – Сергей Куприков | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,7:11,10:12) |
22:10 | Максим Кожевников – Александр Григорьев | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
22:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Евгений Самофал | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
22:15 | Александр Колбасенко – Владислав Мищенко | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,1:11) |
22:15 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,12:14,11:8,10:12) |
22:30 | Анатолий Назаров – Александр Ивчук | 3:2 (11:13,9:11,11:9,18:16,11:4) |
22:30 | Константин Семенин – Валерий Давыдов | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
23:15 | Вадим Ищук – Артем Юрков | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
23:30 | Александр Колбасенко – Анатолий Назаров | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,12:14,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:20 | Айк Геворгян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
00:20 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
00:40 | Давит Авакимян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
00:40 | Армен Дарбинян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Андраник Сахакян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
01:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Мушег Назарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
01:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 3:2 (13:11,11:3,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Гекхам Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
02:30 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
02:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,3:11,1:11) |
02:45 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
03:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Айк Геворгян | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
03:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
04:15 | Гекхам Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,6:11,6:11,19:17) |
04:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,14:12,9:11) |
05:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,12:10,13:11,11:4) |
05:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:4) |
05:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
05:30 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,9:11,4:11,11:7) |
05:45 | Гекхам Геворгян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
06:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:15 | Грайр Согомонян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,10:12,11:8) |
06:30 | Гекхам Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
06:30 | Геворг Багдасарян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
06:45 | Самвел Парсаданян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (1:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
07:00 | Грайр Согомонян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
07:15 | Армен Дарбинян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
07:15 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Самвел Парсаданян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
07:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Егише Погосян – Александр Саакян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Нарек Газарян – Эдгар Алхумян | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:40 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Хачатрян | 1:3 (17:19,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:00 | Егише Погосян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Александр Саакян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
17:40 | Нарек Газарян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:8) |
18:00 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
18:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
18:30 | Александр Саакян – Нарек Газарян | 3:2 (6:11,11:1,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Егише Погосян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
19:15 | Нарек Хачатрян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Александр Саакян | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:30 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Газарян | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,12:14) |
21:00 | Геворг Саркисян – Александр Саакян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Александр Саакян – Егише Погосян | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
22:00 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:13) |
22:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Эдгар Алхумян – Егише Погосян | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
23:00 | Нарек Хачатрян – Александр Саакян | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Газарян | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Нарек Хачатрян – Егише Погосян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,12:10,10:12,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
01:05 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:3,8:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
02:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (1:11,7:11,11:3,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
03:25 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:6,10:12) |
04:20 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
05:10 | Джон Перссон – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
05:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:50 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (13:15,11:7,11:8,11:5,14:12) |
07:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,18:16) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
09:15 | Симон Гаузи – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:05 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,13:15) |
10:55 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
11:30 | Джон Перссон – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
12:25 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
13:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (8:11,15:13,11:5,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:55 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
14:35 | Симон Гаузи – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
15:05 | Патрик Франциска – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:35 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
17:00 | Джон Перссон – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
17:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,3:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Жендонг Фан – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
19:30 | Патрик Франциска – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,3:11) |
20:10 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
20:55 | Симон Гаузи – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
21:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:15 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:08 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Салават Абулаев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,11:13) |
00:16 | Вячеслав Калитин – Илья Конашков | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,13:15) |
00:25 | Даниил Михеев – Данил Храмухин | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:35 | Даниил Рожков – Алексей Саунин | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,10:12) |
00:49 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Даниил Михеев | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,8:11,13:11,11:5) |
00:55 | Илья Конашков – Вячеслав Калитин | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
01:05 | Вячеслав Калитин – Даниил Рожков | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
01:12 | Данил Храмухин – Салават Абулаев | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
01:33 | Илья Конашков – Алексей Саунин | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:00 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Валерий Романов | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
02:10 | Николай Миргиев – Дмитрий Карасёв | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:22 | Василий Нырков – Антон Харитонов | 3:1 (5:11,16:14,11:7,11:9) |
02:30 | Марс Габдуллин – Айрат Абулаев | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
02:48 | Валерий Романов – Василий Нырков | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
02:50 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Марс Габдуллин | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:3,12:10,10:12) |
03:08 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Антон Харитонов | 1:3 (11:3,12:14,9:11,5:11) |
03:25 | Николай Миргиев – Айрат Абулаев | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:25 | Василий Нырков – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
03:43 | Валерий Романов – Антон Харитонов | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
03:47 | Марс Габдуллин – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
04:07 | Василий Нырков – Валерий Романов | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:20 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Айрат Абулаев | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:26 | Антон Харитонов – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
04:38 | Валерий Романов – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:55 | Николай Миргиев – Марс Габдуллин | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
05:13 | Антон Харитонов – Василий Нырков | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
05:20 | Айрат Абулаев – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:13) |
05:43 | Айрат Абулаев – Николай Миргиев | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
06:05 | Марс Габдуллин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:13) |
06:40 | Алексей Лисин – Максим Князькин | 3:1 (11:2,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
07:00 | Леонид Сироткин – Анатолий Герасимов | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:05 | Сыймык Бакытбеков – Виталий Грубов | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
07:11 | Лев Айдаков – Максим Кузин | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,14:12) |
07:30 | Анатолий Герасимов – Лев Айдаков | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
07:41 | Максим Князькин – Сыймык Бакытбеков | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
07:56 | Леонид Сироткин – Максим Кузин | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:2,11:8) |
08:05 | Алексей Лисин – Виталий Грубов | 2:3 (11:13,5:11,13:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:16 | Лев Айдаков – Леонид Сироткин | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:32 | Анатолий Герасимов – Максим Кузин | 3:1 (11:2,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
08:37 | Сыймык Бакытбеков – Алексей Лисин | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,13:11,3:11) |
08:52 | Леонид Сироткин – Лев Айдаков | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
09:02 | Максим Князькин – Виталий Грубов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:14 | Максим Кузин – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:1 (17:15,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:20 | Алексей Лисин – Сыймык Бакытбеков | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,13:11) |
09:39 | Лев Айдаков – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,14:12) |
09:39 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Князькин | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
10:05 | Максим Кузин – Леонид Сироткин | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,16:14,4:11,3:11) |
10:10 | Сыймык Бакытбеков – Максим Князькин | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
10:38 | Виталий Грубов – Алексей Лисин | 3:2 (11:4,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:3) |
11:06 | Андрей Журов – Валерий Ершов | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,13:11) |
11:32 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Александр Кулагин А. | 1:3 (12:14,11:2,6:11,7:11) |
11:55 | Валерий Ершов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
12:00 | Иван Доронин – Марс Габдуллин | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:20 | Андрей Журов – Александр Кулагин А. | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,9:11) |
12:27 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:1 (15:13,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
12:38 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Андрей Журов | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
12:55 | Марс Габдуллин – Дмитрий Попов С. | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:09 | Валерий Ершов – Александр Кулагин А. | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
13:12 | Иван Доронин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Иван Доронин | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
13:39 | Андрей Журов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,12:14,9:11) |
13:52 | Марс Габдуллин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
14:12 | Александр Кулагин А. – Валерий Ершов | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
14:17 | Иван Доронин – Дмитрий Попов С. | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
14:42 | Александр Кулагин А. – Андрей Журов | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:44 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Марс Габдуллин | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:09 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Валерий Ершов | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,12:10,11:9,11:2) |
15:24 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Иван Доронин | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,7:11,12:14,12:10) |
15:48 | Александр Борискин – Илья Васюткин | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,12:14) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Марс Габдуллин | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,14:16) |
16:05 | Алексей Палещиков – Александр Борискин | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:38 | Илья Васюткин – Алексей Палещиков | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
16:53 | Максим Коврижников – Сергей Шмелёв | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
17:05 | Илья Васюткин – Александр Борискин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,16:14) |
17:25 | Александр Борискин – Алексей Палещиков | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:28 | Иван Карпов – Станислав Леонович | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,10:12) |
17:55 | Алексей Палещиков – Илья Васюткин | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Сергей Шмелёв – Иван Карпов | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
18:28 | Максим Коврижников – Станислав Леонович | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:33 | Александр Борискин – Илья Васюткин | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
18:51 | Иван Карпов – Максим Коврижников | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:6,4:11,4:11) |
19:05 | Дмитрий Карабут – Даниил Рожков | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:5) |
19:22 | Сергей Шмелёв – Станислав Леонович | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
19:55 | Станислав Леонович – Иван Карпов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
20:05 | Дмитрий Карабут – Алексей Саунин | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
20:18 | Сергей Шмелёв – Максим Коврижников | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
20:50 | Максим Коврижников – Иван Карпов | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,12:10) |
21:01 | Даниил Рожков – Алексей Саунин | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,13:11,3:11) |
21:17 | Станислав Леонович – Сергей Шмелёв | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
21:51 | Даниил Михеев – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 1:3 (10:12,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:57 | Алексей Саунин – Даниил Рожков | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
22:17 | Данил Храмухин – Вячеслав Калитин | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,15:13,11:8) |
22:40 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Данил Храмухин | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
22:47 | Алексей Саунин – Дмитрий Карабут | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:05 | Даниил Михеев – Вячеслав Калитин | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
23:23 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Александр Сагитов | 3:1 (11:5,11:2,9:11,11:8) |
23:26 | Данил Храмухин – Даниил Михеев | 3:1 (13:11,18:16,5:11,11:9) |
23:43 | Александр Рудин – Константин Лаптев | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:13,11:9,11:5) |
23:50 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Вячеслав Калитин | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Александр Михайлюченко – Василий Назаренко | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
00:35 | Даниил Полтев – Антон Ольховой | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
01:00 | Владимир Касперович – Андрей Мошкутело | 3:4 (19:21,4:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
01:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:00 | Василий Назаренко – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
02:40 | Александр Михайлюченко – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:40 | Анатолий Горелкин – Антон Орбакас | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
03:20 | Владимир Касперович – Василий Назаренко | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:3,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
03:25 | Дмитрий Животов – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
04:00 | Николай Коваль – Владимир Касперович | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Антон Орбакас – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:4,14:12) |
04:40 | Николай Коваль – Василий Назаренко | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
04:50 | Даниил Полтев – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,15:13,16:14,11:5,12:10) |
05:25 | Александр Михайлюченко – Владимир Касперович | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
05:45 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
06:25 | Александр Михайлюченко – Василий Назаренко | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:1,8:11,8:11) |
06:35 | Антон Орбакас – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,4:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Владимир Касперович – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
07:10 | Анатолий Горелкин – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,8:11,18:16) |
08:10 | Артур Мукомилов – Никита Пикульский | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:10 | Геннадий Вейтас – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
08:42 | Игорь Овчаренко – Роман Королёв | 2:4 (14:12,6:11,2:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
08:50 | Сергей Груздов – Алексей Зайцев | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
09:17 | Роман Королёв – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Николай Коваль – Сергей Груздов | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
09:55 | Никита Пикульский – Игорь Овчаренко | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:10 | Алексей Зайцев – Геннадий Вейтас | 3:4 (5:11,11:4,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:40 | Роман Королёв – Никита Пикульский | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,11:3,3:11) |
10:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Груздов | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
11:12 | Игорь Овчаренко – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,11:1,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
11:30 | Александр Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (4:11,11:8,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
12:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Роман Королёв | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,12:10,4:11,12:10) |
12:10 | Сергей Груздов – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (2:11,12:14,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
12:20 | Игорь Овчаренко – Никита Пикульский | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:5,3:11,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
12:48 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Роман Королёв – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
14:10 | Сергей Груздов – Эдуард Прохасько | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:10 | Никита Пикульский – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
14:40 | Александр Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,11:13,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:20 | Александр Зайцев – Сергей Груздов | 3:4 (13:11,11:7,12:14,11:4,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:20 | Андрей Длугоканский – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,12:10,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Артур Мукомилов – Роман Королёв | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
16:15 | Николай Коваль – Эдуард Прохасько | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,2:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:50 | Андрей Длугоканский – Артур Мукомилов | 4:3 (11:9,12:14,13:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
16:50 | Сергей Груздов – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
17:30 | Эдуард Прохасько – Александр Зайцев | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
17:35 | Никита Пикульский – Роман Королёв | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,11:2,6:11) |
18:15 | Николай Коваль – Александр Зайцев | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,6:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
18:15 | Артур Мукомилов – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (11:9,14:12,9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
18:55 | Роман Королёв – Никита Пикульский | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
18:55 | Эдуард Прохасько – Сергей Груздов | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,11:3,3:11,2:11,11:9) |
20:05 | Владимир Ткаченко – Дарион Груздов | 4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8,14:12) |
20:05 | Константин Ермоленко – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,4:11,5:11,17:19) |
20:45 | Антон Евстифейкин – Константин Ермоленко | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
20:45 | Александр Бохерман – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:30 | Игорь Фокин – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,13:15,11:3,8:11) |
22:15 | Дарион Груздов – Александр Бохерман | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
22:15 | Алексей Каулик – Антон Евстифейкин | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Антон Евстифейкин – Владислав Сорбало | 4:2 (11:3,11:5,8:11,12:14,11:8,12:10) |
23:00 | Александр Бохерман – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:40 | Игорь Фокин – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:13) |
23:40 | Алексей Каулик – Константин Ермоленко | 4:1 (11:6,13:15,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Милан Регнер – Иржи Веселка | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Ян Бергер – Ярослав Сич | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Патрик Пыча – Ярослав Прокупек | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Ярослав Сич – Патрик Пыча | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
10:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ян Бергер | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Ян Бергер – Патрик Пыча | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Ярослав Сич – Ярослав Прокупек | 1:3 (14:12,11:13,8:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ярослав Сич | 3:2 (4:11,15:13,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Лукас Земан – Милош Фландерка | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
13:30 | Петр Корп – Мирослав Цинибулк | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Милош Фландерка – Петр Корп | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:13) |
14:30 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Лукас Земан | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:4,10:12,16:14) |
15:00 | Лукас Земан – Петр Корп | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,9:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Милош Фландерка – Мирослав Цинибулк | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Милош Фландерка – Лукас Земан | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:5,4:11) |
16:15 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Петр Корп | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Лукас Жиндрак – Павел Гирет | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Томас Захрадник – Лукас Жиндрак | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Павел Гирет – Томас Захрадник | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,9:11,10:12,16:14) |
20:00 | Лукас Жиндрак – Томас Захрадник | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,2:11) |
20:45 | Карел Брожик – Радек Роуз | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
21:15 | Тибор Баттьяни – Иржи Лоуда | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:4) |
21:45 | Радек Роуз – Тибор Баттьяни | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,5:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Карел Брожик | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,4:11) |
22:45 | Карел Брожик – Тибор Баттьяни | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
23:15 | Радек Роуз – Иржи Лоуда | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Мартин Коцвара – Ян Крамеш | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
00:45 | Игорь Бекташ – Роберт Ямрих | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:1,9:11) |
08:45 | Иржи Черны – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:15 | Ян Крамеш – Якуб Дженичек | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
09:45 | Иржи Черны – Якуб Дженичек | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:15 | Ян Крамеш – Йозеф Ружичка | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Иржи Черны – Ян Крамеш | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6) |
11:30 | Якуб Дженичек – Йозеф Ружичка | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:15 | Йозеф Ружичка – Ян Крамеш | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Якуб Дженичек – Иржи Черны | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
13:00 | Степан Рейент – Яхим Себл | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:3,11:1) |
13:30 | Франтишек Коренек – Томаш Канка | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Степан Рейент – Томаш Канка | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
14:30 | Франтишек Коренек – Яхим Себл | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
14:45 | Степан Рейент – Франтишек Коренек | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:15 | Томаш Канка – Яхим Себл | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,4:11) |
16:00 | Франтишек Коренек – Степан Рейент | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Яхим Себл – Томаш Канка | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,11:3) |
17:00 | Томас Беран – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:6) |
17:15 | Мартин Сульк – Томас Червени | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:00 | Томас Беран – Томас Червени | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Мартин Сульк – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Томас Беран – Мартин Сульк | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
19:15 | Томас Червени – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 0:3 (7:11,18:20,7:11) |
20:00 | Томас Червени – Мартин Сульк | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
20:30 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Томас Беран | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,13:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Майкл Фрухауф – Йозеф Хондлик | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
21:15 | Людек Сточес – Мартин Юхас | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
21:45 | Майкл Фрухауф – Мартин Юхас | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
22:15 | Людек Сточес – Йозеф Хондлик | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Майкл Фрухауф – Людек Сточес | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:4) |
23:15 | Мартин Юхас – Йозеф Хондлик | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Людек Сточес – Майкл Фрухауф | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Михаил Ефимов – Андрей Попов | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,11:2,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Александр Лебеденко – Сергей Морозов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:18 | Андрей Попов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:20 | Алексей Яманкин – Олег Никифоров | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:1) |
01:32 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,1:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:41 | Сергей Морозов – Алексей Яманкин | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
01:43 | Антон Котов – Михаил Ефимов | 4:2 (12:10,11:4,11:9,7:11,2:11,11:5) |
02:12 | Олег Никифоров – Александр Лебеденко | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
02:25 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Андрей Попов | 0:4 (15:17,3:11,4:11,11:13) |
02:33 | Александр Лебеденко – Алексей Яманкин | 0:4 (5:11,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:54 | Сергей Морозов – Олег Никифоров | 4:0 (12:10,11:2,11:8,11:4) |
02:55 | Михаил Ефимов – Антон Котов | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:3,6:11,4:11) |
03:36 | Антон Мерзляков – Михаил Бутылев | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:13,6:11) |
04:35 | Алексей Яманкин – Александр Лебеденко | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
04:45 | Михаил Ефимов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
04:50 | Олег Никифоров – Сергей Морозов | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
04:57 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
05:22 | Александр Лебеденко – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (11:4,9:11,6:11,4:11,12:14) |
05:25 | Антон Котов – Андрей Попов | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:35 | Олег Божко – Евгений Косьяненко | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
05:44 | Алексей Яманкин – Сергей Морозов | 4:3 (11:8,11:3,10:12,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:2) |
06:00 | Алексей Демидов – Денис Динисламов | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
06:15 | Илья Мухортов – Олег Божко | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,4:11,11:13) |
06:25 | Егор Бардин – Андрей Николаев | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:45 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
06:50 | Евгений Косьяненко – Илья Мухортов | 4:2 (11:1,11:4,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:2) |
06:50 | Денис Динисламов – Егор Бардин | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
07:20 | Евгений Косьяненко – Олег Божко | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:9,13:11,10:12) |
07:25 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:9,6:11,13:11,11:5) |
07:40 | Валерий Прошин – Сергей Ивлиев | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:54 | Олег Байрамов – Игорь Тюхлов | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
08:02 | Владимир Яшанов – Валерий Прошин | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
08:05 | Олег Божко – Илья Мухортов | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,3:11,11:3) |
08:10 | Андрей Николаев – Денис Динисламов | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,15:17,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
08:20 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
08:32 | Илья Мухортов – Евгений Косьяненко | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:34 | Никита Белоус – Константин Маймула | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11,12:14) |
08:53 | Сергей Ивлиев – Валерий Прошин | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,6:11,14:16,11:2) |
09:00 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,3:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
09:03 | Игорь Тюхлов – Никита Белоус | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,14:12,11:6) |
09:05 | Олег Божко – Евгений Косьяненко | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
09:24 | Валерий Прошин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3,16:14) |
09:30 | Егор Бардин – Денис Динисламов | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
09:37 | Константин Маймула – Олег Байрамов | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
09:52 | Владимир Яшанов – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:3) |
10:02 | Олег Байрамов – Никита Белоус | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
10:10 | Денис Динисламов – Алексей Демидов | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:20 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (16:14,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:6) |
10:35 | Игорь Тюхлов – Константин Маймула | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7,2:11,10:12) |
10:50 | Андрей Николаев – Егор Бардин | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,13:11,4:11,11:7) |
10:57 | Роман Березин – Святослав Уразов | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
11:14 | Олег Байрамов – Константин Маймула | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Яценко – Игорь Елистратов | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:3,11:8) |
11:35 | Святослав Уразов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
11:37 | Игорь Елистратов – Роман Березин | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,2:11,11:13,5:11) |
11:43 | Никита Белоус – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,7:11,15:13,11:5) |
12:15 | Игорь Тюхлов – Олег Байрамов | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:22 | Святослав Уразов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
12:25 | Роман Березин – Сергей Яценко | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,18:16) |
12:55 | Игорь Елистратов – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,12:10,4:11,11:9) |
12:56 | Константин Маймула – Никита Белоус | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:13,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
13:01 | Александр Ширшов – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:8,1:11,11:6,3:11) |
13:35 | Сергей Яценко – Роман Березин | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:53 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Алексей Колодин | 3:4 (11:4,12:14,11:8,11:9,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
13:55 | Михаил Леонов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,12:10,3:11,11:3) |
14:05 | Святослав Уразов – Роман Березин | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:2,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
14:22 | Иван Гришунин – Михаил Леонов | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Юрий Дмитриев – Денис Олейников | 4:3 (5:11,3:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:3,11:4) |
14:35 | Игорь Елистратов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
14:51 | Алишер Каримжанов – Александр Ширшов | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,13:11,10:12) |
15:01 | Алексей Колодин – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,13:11,13:11,11:8) |
15:12 | Матвей Панафутин – Денис Медведев | 1:4 (8:11,11:3,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:35 | Денис Олейников – Сергей Шинкаренко | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
15:46 | Максим Щинов – Матвей Панафутин | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,11:9,5:11,14:16) |
15:51 | Александр Ширшов – Михаил Леонов | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:10 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
16:25 | Денис Медведев – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (10:12,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
16:30 | Иван Гришунин – Алишер Каримжанов | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
16:43 | Алексей Колодин – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (1:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:56 | Михаил Леонов – Александр Ширшов | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,7:11,14:12,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Денис Медведев – Матвей Панафутин | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:07 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,6:11,12:10,10:12,8:11,11:5) |
17:29 | Матвей Панафутин – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
17:48 | Денис Олейников – Алексей Колодин | 4:1 (13:11,10:12,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
17:53 | Алишер Каримжанов – Иван Гришунин | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:5) |
18:03 | Максим Щинов – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
18:17 | Алексей Колодин – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:13,11:9,12:10) |
18:30 | Матвей Панафутин – Денис Медведев | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,2:11,11:8,4:11,18:16,6:11) |
18:35 | Михаил Леонов – Иван Гришунин | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,9:11,2:11) |
18:45 | Денис Олейников – Юрий Дмитриев | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,10:12,2:11,12:10,11:6,7:11) |
18:55 | Александр Ширшов – Алишер Каримжанов | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,6:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
19:23 | Антон Котов – Андрей Попов | 4:2 (11:1,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:39 | Станислав Ошкин – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,13:11) |
19:51 | Алексей Бритвин – Евгений Груздов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:17 | Виктор Рахманов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,4:11,11:2,11:6,10:12) |
20:35 | Михаил Ефимов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,2:11,9:11) |
20:43 | Василий Филатов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (7:11,17:15,7:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:57 | Геннадий Емельянов – Виктор Рахманов | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,12:14,12:10,10:12) |
21:00 | Андрей Попов – Михаил Ефимов | 1:4 (3:11,12:10,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
21:23 | Евгений Груздов – Василий Филатов | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:37 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Станислав Ошкин | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:40 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Антон Котов | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
21:58 | Александр Винокуров – Алексей Бритвин | 2:4 (17:15,9:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Станислав Ошкин – Виктор Рахманов | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,2:11,11:8,11:5) |
22:33 | Геннадий Емельянов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,3:11,8:11) |
22:47 | Алексей Бритвин – Василий Филатов | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,11:6) |
23:05 | Виктор Рахманов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
23:30 | Евгений Груздов – Александр Винокуров | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
23:39 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,3:11,11:5,11:7) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Александр Сагитов | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:3) |
00:55 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:4,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:25 | Александр Сагитов – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,14:12,7:11,3:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:00 | Александр Сагитов – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
02:24 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
06:00 | Алексей Абрамов – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
06:24 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
06:49 | Игорь Егоров В. – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,10:12,11:7,13:15) |
07:32 | Алексей Абрамов – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,11:6,12:10,4:11) |
07:57 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Алексей Абрамов | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:4,13:11,11:9,5:11,2:11) |
08:00 | Иван Карпов – Станислав Леонович | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:29 | Игорь Егоров В. – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
08:32 | Максим Коврижников – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
08:55 | Станислав Леонович – Максим Коврижников | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (12:10,13:11,11:4,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
09:35 | Кирилл Федоренко – Алексей Абрамов | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:2,9:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Иван Карпов – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:0 (14:12,12:10,11:4,11:3) |
09:52 | Максим Коврижников – Иван Карпов | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,17:15,6:11,13:11) |
10:05 | Кирилл Федоренко – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
10:32 | Станислав Леонович – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
10:32 | Алексей Абрамов – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
11:04 | Александр Сагитов – Илья Конашков | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:07 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Максим Коврижников | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
11:20 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Даниил Рожков | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,10:12,11:5,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:28 | Станислав Леонович – Иван Карпов | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,15:13,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
11:56 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Иван Карпов | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
12:10 | Илья Конашков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
12:27 | Максим Коврижников – Станислав Леонович | 2:4 (11:13,12:10,11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:36 | Даниил Рожков – Илья Конашков | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:57 | Константин Малышев – Салават Абулаев | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,11:13) |
13:05 | Даниил Рожков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:20 | Максим Рысин – Данил Храмухин | 4:1 (12:10,11:3,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:32 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Илья Конашков | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:42 | Салават Абулаев – Максим Рысин | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:02 | Константин Малышев – Данил Храмухин | 4:3 (11:5,14:12,10:12,6:11,12:14,11:4,11:5) |
14:04 | Илья Конашков – Даниил Рожков | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
14:31 | Илья Конашков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
14:40 | Максим Рысин – Константин Малышев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
15:00 | Салават Абулаев – Данил Храмухин | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
15:32 | Данил Храмухин – Максим Рысин | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Василий Нырков – Алексей Лисин | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,15:13,11:6,6:11) |
16:04 | Салават Абулаев – Константин Малышев | 4:1 (15:13,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:30 | Данил Храмухин – Константин Малышев | 1:4 (15:17,5:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
16:35 | Александр Емельянов В. – Сыймык Бакытбеков | 3:4 (11:8,13:15,11:7,3:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
16:58 | Максим Рысин – Салават Абулаев | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
17:12 | Алексей Лисин – Александр Емельянов В. | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
17:40 | Василий Нырков – Сыймык Бакытбеков | 4:1 (11:13,18:16,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
17:53 | Максим Черножуков – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
17:56 | Кирилл Федоренко – Юлиан Иванов | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:11 | Александр Емельянов В. – Василий Нырков | 1:4 (2:11,14:12,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:41 | Алексей Лисин – Сыймык Бакытбеков | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
19:07 | Александр Емельянов В. – Алексей Лисин | 3:4 (7:11,3:11,11:6,11:8,14:12,12:14,12:14) |
19:25 | Максим Черножуков – Юлиан Иванов | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,5:11,13:15) |
19:47 | Кирилл Федоренко – Максим Черножуков | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
19:57 | Сыймык Бакытбеков – Василий Нырков | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:14 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Юлиан Иванов | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
20:15 | Сыймык Бакытбеков – Александр Емельянов В. | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:33 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Максим Черножуков | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:6) |
20:37 | Алексей Лисин – Василий Нырков | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
21:15 | Юлиан Иванов – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,21:19,11:6) |
21:20 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
21:50 | Салават Абулаев – Александр Борискин | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,10:12,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
21:53 | Максим Черножуков – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Салават Абулаев | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
22:19 | Юлиан Иванов – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
22:40 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Александр Борискин | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
23:00 | Салават Абулаев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Александр Борискин | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
23:56 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Салават Абулаев | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,13:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Наталья Сычева – Николай Герасимов | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,13:11,12:10) |
07:30 | Александр Черников – Анастасия Шевцова | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
08:00 | Виктория Ли – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
08:20 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Анастасия Шевцова | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
08:47 | Александр Черников – Виктория Ли | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
09:10 | Анастасия Шевцова – Александр Черников | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,16:14,11:5,11:5) |
09:47 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Виктория Ли | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
10:23 | Виктория Ли – Александр Черников | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
11:08 | Анастасия Шевцова – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (9:11,11:1,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,15:17) |
11:53 | Александр Черников – Анастасия Шевцова | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
12:38 | Виктория Ли – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Якушев – Анна Фищенко | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
14:27 | Вероника Мелкуева – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:2,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
14:56 | Михаил Дмитриев – Анна Фищенко | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
15:35 | Андрей Якушев – Вероника Мелкуева | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
16:10 | Анна Фищенко – Андрей Якушев | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,10:12) |
16:56 | Михаил Дмитриев – Вероника Мелкуева | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
17:20 | Вероника Мелкуева – Андрей Якушев | 4:3 (4:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
17:52 | Анна Фищенко – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
18:43 | Михаил Дмитриев – Анна Фищенко | 4:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
19:13 | Андрей Якушев – Вероника Мелкуева | 3:4 (11:4,16:18,11:9,6:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Зелепукин – Зоя Ухова | 2:4 (8:11,12:14,4:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
20:32 | Дарья Пуйто – Юрий Шашелев | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,12:10) |
21:03 | Юрий Шашелев – Зоя Ухова | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
21:22 | Андрей Зелепукин – Дарья Пуйто | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:42 | Зоя Ухова – Андрей Зелепукин | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:3,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
22:23 | Юрий Шашелев – Дарья Пуйто | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,2:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:55 | Дарья Пуйто – Андрей Зелепукин | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:21 | Зоя Ухова – Юрий Шашелев | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,14:16) |
23:59 | Андрей Зелепукин – Зоя Ухова | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:04 | Александра Матризаева – Екатерина Налбантова | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11,16:14) |
07:45 | Анастасия Игнатова – Александра Матризаева | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,12:14) |
08:17 | Екатерина Налбантова – Анастасия Игнатова | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
08:48 | Екатерина Налбантова – Александра Матризаева | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:11 | Александра Матризаева – Анастасия Игнатова | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
09:45 | Анастасия Игнатова – Екатерина Налбантова | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
10:30 | Александра Матризаева – Анастасия Игнатова | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
17:35 | Наталья Ермакова – Галина Чимина | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:4,13:11) |
18:02 | Анастасия Шарый – Наталья Ермакова | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
19:35 | Анастасия Шарый – Галина Чимина | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
20:26 | Галина Чимина – Анастасия Шарый | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,8:11) |
21:15 | Наталья Ермакова – Анастасия Шарый | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Олег Куриленко | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,13:15,5:11) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Александр Зякун | 3:1 (12:14,11:3,12:10,13:11) |
09:00 | Александр Сыкса – Сергей Прядко | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,17:15) |
09:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Зякун | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Сергей Прядко – Олег Куриленко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
11:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:30 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Зякун | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Олег Куриленко | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,12:10) |
12:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Сергей Прядко | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
13:30 | Александр Зякун – Олег Куриленко | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:0 (14:12,11:3,11:7) |
14:30 | Александр Сыкса – Олег Куриленко | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
15:00 | Сергей Прядко – Александр Зякун | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
08:20 | Мане Газарян – Раиса Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:40 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Рубина Варданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
09:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Мане Газарян | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
09:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,3:11) |
10:20 | Раиса Парсаданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
10:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Мане Газарян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
12:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
13:00 | Марине Галстян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
13:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
13:40 | Мане Газарян – Рима Хлгатян | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Марине Галстян – Раиса Парсаданян | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:3) |
14:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Марине Галстян | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,13:15,12:10,11:8) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Жири Мартинко – Михаль Бенес | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Камило Гиральдо – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Роберт Флорас – Иржи Враблик | 3:2 (13:15,6:11,11:3,11:5,11:9) |
10:40 | Жири Мартинко – Камило Гиральдо | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:4) |
10:45 | Антонин Гавлас – Томас Конечный | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,2:11,13:15) |
11:30 | Томас Конечный – Михаль Бенес | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Роберт Флорас – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Антонин Гавлас – Иржи Враблик | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Жири Мартинко – Роберт Флорас | 3:2 (5:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
14:00 | Камило Гиральдо – Михаль Бенес | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Антонин Гавлас – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Томас Конечный – Иржи Враблик | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Камило Гиральдо – Роберт Флорас | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Жири Мартинко – Антонин Гавлас | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,13:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:00 | Иржи Враблик – Михаль Бенес | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
16:30 | Томас Конечный – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11,13:11) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Алексей Заец – Владимир Билобров | 3:2 (2:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Роман Штукованый | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Станислав Ищук – Сергей Виноградов | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
09:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Александр Красько | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
09:30 | Сергей Осипов – Андрей Токмачев | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Игорь Тридух – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Богдан Гусак – Сергей Гилитуха | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,7:11) |
09:30 | Александр Говорунец – Максим Стеценко | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Руслан Посербак | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
10:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Сергей Гилитуха | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Станислав Ищук – Андрей Токмачев | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Максим Стеценко | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Алексей Заец – Ярослав Войтенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Руслан Посербак | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:9) |
10:30 | Сергей Виноградов – Сергей Осипов | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Александр Красько – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Василий Сорока – Александр Говорунец | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,2:11,11:3,11:13) |
10:30 | Владимир Билобров – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
10:30 | Роман Штукованый – Богдан Гусак | 0:3 (5:11,13:15,4:11) |
10:45 | Максим Бадай – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
10:45 | Александр Зайцев П. – Иван Руденко | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:00 | Станислав Ищук – Сергей Осипов | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:1,11:6) |
11:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Богдан Гусак | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:3) |
11:00 | Алексей Заец – Игорь Тридух | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Валерий Романенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
11:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Александр Говорунец | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
11:15 | Богдан Панченко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Максим Стеценко – Василий Сорока | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Руслан Посербак – Александр Красько | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Владимир Билобров | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Токмачев – Сергей Виноградов | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Зайцев П. – Валерий Романенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Роман Штукованый | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
11:45 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Гнатюк | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Роман Штукованый – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Виноградов – Станислав Ищук | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,12:14) |
12:00 | Владимир Билобров – Алексей Заец | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,6:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Александр Красько – Игорь Тарасенко | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Иван Руденко – Владимир Коломиец | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
12:15 | Александр Зайцев – Богдан Панченко | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:6) |
12:30 | Руслан Посербак – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Сергей Гилитуха – Богдан Гусак | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:1) |
12:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Максим Стеценко – Александр Говорунец | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:3,5:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Токмачев – Сергей Осипов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Максим Бадай – Богдан Панченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Алексей Заец | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Гилитуха – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Руслан Посербак – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Александр Зайцев П. – Владимир Коломиец | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Токмачев – Станислав Ищук | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,11:9,4:11) |
13:00 | Максим Стеценко – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Валерий Романенко – Иван Руденко | 2:3 (18:16,6:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
13:30 | Игорь Тридух – Владимир Билобров | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,2:11,2:11) |
13:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Красько | 3:2 (11:6,14:12,6:11,10:12,11:9) |
13:30 | Александр Говорунец – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,11:13,13:15) |
13:30 | Богдан Гусак – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (13:11,11:4,8:11,3:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Сергей Осипов – Сергей Виноградов | 3:1 (11:3,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Иван Руденко – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
13:45 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Бадай | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,11:13) |
14:00 | Богдан Гусак – Станислав Стельмащук | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Сергей Осипов – Станислав Ищук | 2:3 (14:16,12:14,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Тридух – Алексей Заец | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
14:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Игорь Тарасенко | 2:3 (11:5,12:10,3:11,7:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Богдан Панченко | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Валерий Романенко – Владимир Коломиец | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
14:15 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Роман Штукованый – Сергей Гилитуха | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,12:14) |
14:30 | Александр Красько – Руслан Посербак | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Владимир Билобров – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,14:16,11:9,11:3) |
14:45 | Сергей Виноградов – Андрей Токмачев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Василий Сорока – Максим Стеценко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Валерий Романенко – Александр Зайцев П. | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,11:13,4:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Троян – Александр Леоненко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Липейко – Андрей Дерека | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:00 | Тарас Трутень – Алексей Шелест | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Денис Коновалов – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,14:12) |
15:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Иван Руденко | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Виктор Иванов – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
15:15 | Богдан Панченко – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Максим Кошель – Ярослав Маковка | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
15:30 | Петр Заровный – Валерий Кошель | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Виталий Яцина – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Евгений Якимчук | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:3,5:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Богдан Панченко – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
15:45 | Анатолий Козаченко – Максим Самарай | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8) |
16:00 | Виктор Иванов – Максим Самарай | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Троян – Евгений Якимчук | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Александр Липейко – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:2) |
16:00 | Тарас Трутень – Ярослав Маковка | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Денис Коновалов – Валерий Кошель | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:3) |
16:15 | Александр Зайцев – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (2:11,11:6,11:9,15:17,9:11) |
16:30 | Иван Руденко – Валерий Романенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Андрей Дерека – Виталий Яцина | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Алексей Надпорожский – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (14:16,11:9,15:13,11:5) |
16:30 | Алексей Шелест – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
16:45 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
16:45 | Владимир Съедин – Антон Тур | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,11:6,3:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Андрей Троян – Андрей Куртенко | 3:1 (15:13,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:00 | Денис Коновалов – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Тарас Трутень – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,7:11) |
17:00 | Александр Липейко – Виталий Яцина | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:4,11:5) |
17:15 | Максим Губенко – Александр Журба | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Виктор Иванов – Анатолий Козаченко | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Валерий Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
17:30 | Игорь Гарбуз – Андрей Дерека | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,14:12,9:11) |
17:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Алексей Шелест | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
17:30 | Евгений Якимчук – Александр Леоненко | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,1:11,12:14) |
17:45 | Максим Самарай – Алексей Надпорожский | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Журба | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Алексей Шелест – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (13:11,1:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Денис Коновалов | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Троян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
18:00 | Андрей Дерека – Александр Липейко | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Антон Тур – Максим Губенко | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,14:16) |
18:15 | Алексей Надпорожский – Виктор Иванов | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
18:30 | Евгений Якимчук – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
18:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:2,7:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Максим Самарай – Анатолий Козаченко | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Игорь Гарбуз – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Валерий Кошель – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Губенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
19:00 | Евгений Якимчук – Андрей Троян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
19:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Александр Липейко | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:5) |
19:00 | Валерий Кошель – Денис Коновалов | 1:3 (12:10,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Максим Самарай – Виктор Иванов | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:3,15:13) |
19:15 | Александр Журба – Антон Тур | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
19:30 | Анатолий Козаченко – Алексей Надпорожский | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:4,11:13,10:12) |
19:30 | Виталий Яцина – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
19:30 | Максим Кошель – Алексей Шелест | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Александр Леоненко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
19:30 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:3,11:4) |
19:45 | Антон Тур – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:1,11:6) |
20:00 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Липейко | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
20:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Андрей Троян | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:00 | Максим Кошель – Тарас Трутень | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Петр Заровный – Денис Коновалов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,15:17) |
20:15 | Александр Журба – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
20:15 | Анатолий Козаченко – Виктор Иванов | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,16:18,11:4,11:3) |
20:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Валерий Кошель | 1:3 (2:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
20:30 | Андрей Дерека – Игорь Гарбуз | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,11:13) |
20:30 | Алексей Шелест – Ярослав Маковка | 2:3 (12:14,10:12,11:4,11:7,6:11) |
20:30 | Александр Леоненко – Евгений Якимчук | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Александр Журба – Владимир Съедин | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,12:10) |
21:00 | Алексей Надпорожский – Максим Самарай | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Максим Губенко – Антон Тур | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
21:45 | Максим Губенко – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
22:15 | Антон Тур – Александр Журба | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Анна Игнатовская – Наталья Черната | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
09:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Анна Примак | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
10:15 | Анна Игнатовская – Анна Примак | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:1) |
10:45 | Наталья Черната – Анастасия Симоненко | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:15 | Анна Игнатовская – Анастасия Симоненко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,14:16) |
11:45 | Анна Примак – Наталья Черната | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Наталья Черната – Анна Игнатовская | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,2:11,11:7,6:11) |
12:45 | Анна Примак – Анастасия Симоненко | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:15 | Анна Примак – Анна Игнатовская | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Наталья Черната | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Анна Игнатовская | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Наталья Черната – Анна Примак | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
Челленджер
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Денис Клейн – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:1,11:3,11:6) |
10:00 | Лукас Босбах – Амирреца Абасси | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Эдуардо Гонзалес | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
11:30 | Энио Мендеш – Даууд Чеаиб | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
12:00 | Денис Клейн – Лукас Босбах | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
12:30 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Амирреца Абасси | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,15:17,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 | Энио Мендеш – Эдуардо Гонзалес | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
14:00 | Даууд Чеаиб – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
14:30 | Денис Клейн – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Лукас Босбах – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7) |
17:00 | Даууд Чеаиб – Эдуардо Гонзалес | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:8) |
17:30 | Энио Мендеш – Амирреца Абасси | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Лукас Босбах – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 2:3 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
19:00 | Эдуардо Гонзалес – Кристиан Томсик | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Даууд Чеаиб – Амирреца Абасси | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:15 | Денис Клейн – Энио Мендеш | 3:2 (11:4,14:12,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Кристиан Томсик | 3:1 (11:2,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
21:30 | Денис Клейн – Даууд Чеаиб | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:3) |
22:00 | Эдуардо Гонзалес – Амирреца Абасси | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,14:12,11:9) |
22:45 | Лукас Босбах – Энио Мендеш | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,5:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Антон Харитонов – Кира Азыркина | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Анастасия Котельникова – Денис Новиков | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
11:55 | Денис Новиков – Кира Азыркина | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Антон Харитонов – Анастасия Котельникова | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
12:45 | Кира Азыркина – Антон Харитонов | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
13:05 | Денис Новиков – Анастасия Котельникова | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
13:24 | Кира Азыркина – Денис Новиков | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
13:54 | Анастасия Котельникова – Антон Харитонов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Антон Харитонов – Кира Азыркина | 3:0 (11:4,15:13,11:8) |
14:50 | Анастасия Котельникова – Денис Новиков | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Елена Тараник – Диана Рафикова | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
15:15 | Виктория Зайцева – Юлия Оробинская | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Елена Тараник – Юлия Оробинская | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Виктория Зайцева – Диана Рафикова | 0:3 (5:11,0:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Елена Тараник – Виктория Зайцева | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
17:30 | Юлия Оробинская – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Диана Рафикова – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Юлия Оробинская – Виктория Зайцева | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:2) |
19:00 | Юлия Оробинская – Елена Тараник | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,13:11) |
19:15 | Диана Рафикова – Виктория Зайцева | 2:3 (4:11,4:11,13:11,11:4,9:11) |
20:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Елена Тараник | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Диана Рафикова – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,1:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Валентина Асоян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
16:20 | Ася Погосян – Перчухи Папазян | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
16:40 | Анаит Симонян – Мане Мараловян | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
17:20 | Валентина Асоян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
17:40 | Ася Погосян – Анаит Симонян | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8) |
18:20 | Яна Петросян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,5:11,10:12,11:6) |
19:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Мане Мараловян | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,9:11) |
19:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Анаит Симонян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
20:20 | Яна Петросян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,11:13) |
20:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Анаит Симонян | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:00 | Мане Мараловян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 2:3 (12:14,14:12,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Анаит Симонян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:8,12:10) |
22:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Анаит Симонян – Яна Петросян | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
23:20 | Мане Мараловян – Перчухи Папазян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Яна Петросян – Валентина Асоян | 3:1 (13:15,11:2,11:4,11:5) |
Винерс Лига. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:45 | Анастасия Кардашева – Юлия Палажченко | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
17:15 | Инна Билецкая – Наталия Винокурова | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Анастасия Кардашева – Наталия Винокурова | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:15 | Юлия Палажченко – Инна Билецкая | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
18:45 | Анастасия Кардашева – Инна Билецкая | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Наталия Винокурова – Юлия Палажченко | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:8,3:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Юлия Палажченко – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
20:15 | Наталия Винокурова – Инна Билецкая | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
20:45 | Наталия Винокурова – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
21:15 | Инна Билецкая – Юлия Палажченко | 1:3 (6:11,2:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:45 | Инна Билецкая – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
22:15 | Юлия Палажченко – Наталия Винокурова | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Виктория Гусева – Анастасия Козак | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
21:15 | Анастасия Москалюк – Анастасия Остапенко | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
21:00 | Евгений Гешеле – Иван Драгунов | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:4,11:2) |
21:20 | Иван Забродин – Павел Саенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
21:50 | Евгений Гешеле – Иван Забродин | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11,13:15) |
22:30 | Иван Драгунов – Павел Саенко | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,4:11) |
22:55 | Евгений Гешеле – Павел Саенко | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,5:11,11:3,12:10) |
23:20 | Иван Забродин – Иван Драгунов | 0:3 (2:11,11:13,5:11) |
23:40 | Иван Драгунов – Иван Забродин | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,9:11) |