Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Пехтерев – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
00:05 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7) |
00:05 | Валерия Морозова – Константин Малышев | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,12:14,9:11) |
00:25 | Александр Соков – Артём Миронов | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
00:25 | Игорь Борисов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
00:29 | Евгений Добронравин – Сергей Машкин | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:3,11:3) |
00:49 | Александр Пехтерев – Евгений Добронравин | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Валерия Морозова – Игорь Борисов | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,12:10,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Соков | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
01:35 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Константин Малышев | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Артём Миронов – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
01:37 | Сергей Машкин – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:02 | Александр Пехтерев – Сергей Машкин | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
02:05 | Сергей Клюкин – Артём Миронов | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Валерия Морозова – Дмитрий Камиловский | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Евгений Добронравин – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,14:12,6:11,11:4) |
02:40 | Александр Соков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
02:40 | Игорь Борисов – Константин Малышев | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8,20:18) |
03:08 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Пехтерев | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:10 | Константин Малышев – Игорь Борисов | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
04:00 | Денис Румянцев – Мария Виноградова А. | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
04:05 | Кристина Фролова – Артем Фроленков | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,13:15,11:4) |
04:25 | Алена Чендей – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:13,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
04:39 | Александр Пехтерев – Сергей Клюкин | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Денис Румянцев – Алена Чендей | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
05:01 | Кристина Фролова – Александр Пехтерев | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
05:35 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Мария Виноградова А. | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
05:35 | Сергей Клюкин – Артем Фроленков | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
06:01 | Кристина Фролова – Сергей Клюкин | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:05 | Денис Румянцев – Виталий Хомутецкий | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:30 | Александр Пехтерев – Артем Фроленков | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
06:40 | Алена Чендей – Мария Виноградова А. | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
07:15 | Мария Виноградова А. – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Александр Пехтерев – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
07:47 | Артем Фроленков – Кристина Фролова | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
08:00 | Андрей Дубровский – Рудольф Комисаров | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
08:10 | Андрей Семенов – Александр Румянцев | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:10 | Олег Денисевич – Алина Дзугулова | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
08:20 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Валерий Касимцев | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
08:21 | Артем Фроленков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
08:22 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
08:23 | Артем Фроленков – Валерий Касимцев | 1:4 (12:14,11:7,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
08:23 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Кристина Фролова | 4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
08:34 | Алексей Овчинников – Алексей Бреднев | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,11:13,11:2,14:12,11:2,11:9) |
08:34 | Михаил Снитко – Михаил Федотов | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
08:34 | Дмитрий Соколов – Александр Каманов | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
09:02 | Андрей Дубровский – Михаил Снитко | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
09:08 | Андрей Семенов – Алексей Овчинников | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
09:08 | Олег Денисевич – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
09:31 | Михаил Федотов – Рудольф Комисаров | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
09:42 | Алексей Бреднев – Александр Румянцев | 4:2 (11:9,16:14,4:11,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:42 | Александр Каманов – Алина Дзугулова | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:08 | Андрей Дубровский – Михаил Федотов | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:16 | Андрей Семенов – Алексей Бреднев | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:16 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Каманов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
10:49 | Михаил Снитко – Рудольф Комисаров | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
10:50 | Алексей Овчинников – Александр Румянцев | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,15:13,7:11,6:11) |
10:50 | Дмитрий Соколов – Алина Дзугулова | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
11:05 | Валерий Касимцев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
11:09 | Рудольф Комисаров – Михаил Снитко | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
11:24 | Александр Румянцев – Алексей Бреднев | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
11:24 | Алина Дзугулова – Дмитрий Соколов | 1:4 (11:7,12:14,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:47 | Павел Карманов – Александр Копансков | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:48 | Александр Беликов – Мария Виноградова А. | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,2:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:4) |
11:49 | Павел Карманов – Александр Беликов | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
11:50 | Мария Виноградова А. – Александр Копансков | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8,17:15) |
11:50 | Павел Карманов – Мария Виноградова А. | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
11:51 | Александр Беликов – Александр Копансков | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
11:54 | Игорь Борисов – Константин Малышев | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11,3:11,13:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Машкин – Леонид Сироткин | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,3:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
12:10 | Василий Дерюгин – Андрей Дубровский | 3:4 (8:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:34 | Анна Бойко – Комрон Салимов | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
12:34 | Евгений Бояркин – Валерия Морозова | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:2,9:11,11:6) |
12:34 | Михаил Федотов – Екатерина Голубева | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:55 | Игорь Борисов – Евгений Бояркин | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:08 | Сергей Машкин – Анна Бойко | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:6,11:5) |
13:08 | Василий Дерюгин – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:21 | Валерия Морозова – Константин Малышев | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:8,19:17) |
13:42 | Комрон Салимов – Леонид Сироткин | 4:1 (2:11,11:7,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
13:42 | Екатерина Голубева – Андрей Дубровский | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,16:14,5:11) |
14:05 | Игорь Борисов – Валерия Морозова | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:16 | Сергей Машкин – Комрон Салимов | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
14:16 | Василий Дерюгин – Екатерина Голубева | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:35 | Евгений Бояркин – Константин Малышев | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:7) |
14:50 | Анна Бойко – Леонид Сироткин | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,3:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
14:50 | Михаил Федотов – Андрей Дубровский | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:06 | Александр Беликов – Павел Карманов | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
15:15 | Валерия Морозова – Евгений Бояркин | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
15:24 | Комрон Салимов – Сергей Машкин | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:13,11:4) |
15:24 | Андрей Дубровский – Михаил Федотов | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Петухов – Антон Решетников | 4:3 (9:11,14:12,6:11,6:11,11:3,11:2,11:8) |
15:45 | Александр Герасимов – Алексей Бреднев | 4:0 (11:4,17:15,11:4,11:9) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Петухов – Александр Герасимов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:2,8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Алексей Бреднев – Антон Решетников | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Петухов – Алексей Бреднев | 4:3 (7:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
15:45 | Александр Герасимов – Антон Решетников | 3:4 (4:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,4:11) |
15:45 | Антон Решетников – Александр Герасимов | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:05 | Александр Беликов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:10 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
16:34 | Сергей Машкин – Ольга Дубровская | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:34 | Илья Ульченко – Анна Бойко | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
17:08 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Сергей Машкин | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:08 | Александр Беликов – Илья Ульченко | 4:1 (9:11,11:2,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
17:42 | Ольга Дубровская – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:42 | Анна Бойко – Леонид Сироткин | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,12:14,6:11) |
19:00 | Александр Беликов – Анна Бойко | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
19:05 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Ольга Дубровская | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:16 | Илья Ульченко – Леонид Сироткин | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:18 | Сергей Машкин – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
19:35 | Ольга Дубровская – Сергей Машкин | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
19:36 | Леонид Сироткин – Александр Беликов | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:43 | Максим Смирнов – Михаил Катанов | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,14:12,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
19:43 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Сергей Машкин | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
19:43 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:3 (11:2,3:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
19:43 | Сергей Машкин – Михаил Катанов | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:58 | Максим Смирнов – Сергей Машкин | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,12:10,15:13) |
19:59 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Михаил Катанов | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
19:59 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Максим Смирнов | 4:1 (9:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
20:00 | Владислав Баранов – Максим Малыш | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
20:05 | Алина Дзугулова – Александр Доренский | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
20:05 | Влада Воронина – Игорь Курило | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
20:34 | Александр Соков – Илья Ульченко | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:34 | Олег Алиев – Алексей Ромашов | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:13,11:13,12:10,11:4) |
20:34 | Богдан Тимошин – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
21:05 | Владислав Баранов – Александр Соков | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:7) |
21:08 | Алина Дзугулова – Олег Алиев | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,5:11,9:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
21:08 | Влада Воронина – Богдан Тимошин | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
21:40 | Илья Ульченко – Максим Малыш | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
21:42 | Алексей Ромашов – Александр Доренский | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:42 | Дмитрий Бобков – Игорь Курило | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:14 | Владислав Баранов – Илья Ульченко | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
22:16 | Алина Дзугулова – Алексей Ромашов | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,14:16) |
22:16 | Влада Воронина – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:37 | Александр Соков – Максим Малыш | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:50 | Олег Алиев – Александр Доренский | 3:4 (13:11,10:12,3:11,11:6,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:50 | Богдан Тимошин – Игорь Курило | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
23:20 | Александр Доренский – Олег Алиев | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:24 | Илья Ульченко – Владислав Баранов | 3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
23:24 | Богдан Тимошин – Влада Воронина | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (11:2,11:8,15:13,10:12,11:5) |
00:35 | Канак Джа – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
00:50 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,13:15,7:11,9:11) |
01:05 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (8:11,11:2,8:11,11:7,11:13,10:12) |
01:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 1:4 (14:12,4:11,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
02:30 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10,10:12,6:11) |
02:45 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
03:25 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
03:40 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (0:11,9:11,11:6,4:11,4:11) |
04:10 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (11:9,12:14,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
04:25 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
04:50 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
05:10 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
05:25 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:50 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:8) |
06:20 | Джон Перссон – Канак Джа | 2:4 (2:11,11:9,9:11,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
06:40 | Кирилл Скачков – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,6:11,11:13,3:11) |
07:05 | Жендонг Фан – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
07:20 | Патрик Франциска – Лиам Питчфорд | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:40 | Симон Гаузи – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,10:12) |
07:55 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
08:25 | Ксин Ксу – Патрик Франциска | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:1,12:10) |
08:35 | Лиам Питчфорд – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
08:55 | Квадри Аруна – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
09:20 | Ма Лонг – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (11:4,10:12,11:9,13:11,13:15,10:12,11:7) |
09:30 | Канак Джа – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (11:4,3:11,11:6,1:11,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:15 | Роберт Гардос – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
10:40 | Уго Калдерано – Ма Лонг | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:4,15:13,7:11,14:12,11:7) |
10:50 | Джон Перссон – Квадри Аруна | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
11:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:9,7:11,5:11,12:10) |
11:40 | Жендонг Фан – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (7:11,16:18,13:15,11:2,8:11) |
12:10 | Патрик Франциска – Маттияс Фалкк | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,7:11) |
12:25 | Симон Гаузи – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
12:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,7:11,6:11,16:14,11:5,11:7) |
13:05 | Ксин Ксу – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:6,2:11,11:5) |
13:40 | Лиам Питчфорд – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:55 | Квадри Аруна – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (14:12,11:9,8:11,7:11,6:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Ма Лонг – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:8,5:11,3:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Канак Джа – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Квадри Аруна | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
15:30 | Уго Калдерано – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
16:05 | Джон Перссон – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Жендонг Фан – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:05 | Патрик Франциска – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,8:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
17:25 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
17:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,14:12,4:11,12:10,11:3) |
18:20 | Ксин Ксу – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (11:6,14:12,12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
18:40 | Лиам Питчфорд – Томоказу Харимото | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Квадри Аруна – Роберт Гардос | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:1,9:11) |
19:30 | Ма Лонг – Канак Джа | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,14:12,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
20:00 | Роберт Гардос – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Томоказу Харимото – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,11:8,9:11,13:15,11:7) |
20:35 | Уго Калдерано – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,7:11,15:17,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:10 | Джон Перссон – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,6:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
21:45 | Жендонг Фан – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
22:30 | Симон Гаузи – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,11:8,12:14,7:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
23:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Томоказу Харимото | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
23:35 | Ксин Ксу – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (14:12,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Олег Луцишин – Дмитрий Беланчик | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Александр Журавлев | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
00:45 | Александр Журавлев – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,13:11,11:13,6:11) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Юрий Волков | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,5:11) |
01:00 | Юрий Волков – Олег Луцишин | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,11:6) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:2) |
01:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Евгений Голобородько – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
02:15 | Александр Журавлев – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Олег Луцишин | 3:2 (11:3,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Алексей Шелест – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
02:45 | Юрий Волков – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Александр Журавлев – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,11:5,6:11) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Олег Луцишин | 2:3 (8:11,11:0,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
03:30 | Юрий Волков – Дмитрий Запорожец | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,13:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Николай Галынский – Назар Третяк | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
11:30 | Назар Гаевый – Андрей Регуш | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
11:45 | Назар Третяк – Юрий Щепанский | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Игорь Тридух – Алексей Заец | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
12:15 | Николай Галынский – Вадим Грибан | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Заец – Назар Гаевый | 2:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,5:11) |
12:30 | Игорь Тридух – Андрей Регуш | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:45 | Николай Галынский – Юрий Щепанский | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Игорь Тридух – Назар Гаевый | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
13:15 | Назар Третяк – Вадим Грибан | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Алексей Заец – Андрей Регуш | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,14:12,11:8) |
13:45 | Вадим Грибан – Юрий Щепанский | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Андрей Регуш – Назар Гаевый | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:5) |
14:15 | Назар Третяк – Николай Галынский | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
14:30 | Алексей Заец – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
15:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
15:30 | Артем Семененко – Андрей Шамрай | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:3,5:11) |
15:45 | Владислав Калугин – Сергей Чернявский | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Максим Дейнега – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (16:14,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Сергей Чернявский | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:3) |
16:30 | Артем Семененко – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Владислав Калугин – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
17:00 | Максим Дейнега – Андрей Шамрай | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
17:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Владислав Калугин | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:30 | Артем Семененко – Максим Дейнега | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Чернявский – Геннадий Юрченко | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
18:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Андрей Шамрай | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Геннадий Юрченко – Валерий Татаринов | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Шамрай – Артем Семененко | 3:2 (11:8,13:15,4:11,11:3,11:6) |
18:45 | Владислав Калугин – Валерий Татаринов | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Максим Дейнега | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
19:15 | Сергей Чернявский – Валерий Татаринов | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Артем Семененко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:4) |
19:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Владислав Калугин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Шамрай – Максим Дейнега | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Сергей Чернявский – Владислав Калугин | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:30 | Максим Дейнега – Артем Семененко | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,2:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Сергей Чернявский | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Андрей Шамрай – Богдан Дорошенко | 1:3 (1:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:45 | Александр Маштаков – Евгений Голобородько | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Юрий Волков | 3:0 (11:9,11:1,13:11) |
22:15 | Роман Штукованый – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Алексей Гутниченко – Сергей Кубрак | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Александр Маштаков – Алексей Шелест | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Сергей Кубрак | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Роман Штукованый – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Алексей Гутниченко – Юрий Волков | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:7) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Артемов – Максим Духин | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
00:00 | Владислав Фёдоров – Вадим Евлампиев | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,16:14,9:11) |
00:00 | Александр Федоров – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Олег Попов – Анатолий Ильин | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
00:45 | Артем Чернов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,13:11,8:11,11:1) |
00:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,11:5,9:11) |
01:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Андрей Артемов | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
01:00 | Максим Мамека – Александр Федоров | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
01:15 | Александр Серебренников – Андрей Праведнов | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
01:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Максим Духин | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:30 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:6) |
01:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:2) |
02:00 | Олег Попов – Андрей Артемов | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:15 | Артем Чернов – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Андрей Праведнов | 2:3 (8:11,12:14,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
02:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Александр Федоров | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
02:30 | Максим Духин – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Юрий Лбов – Максим Мамека | 3:2 (4:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:00 | Александр Федоров – Евгений Анисимов | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:00 | Андрей Артемов – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
03:15 | Андрей Праведнов – Артем Чернов | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
03:30 | Максим Духин – Олег Попов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Анатолий Ильин – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:45 | Юрий Лбов – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Максим Мамека | 1:3 (14:16,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
04:00 | Андрей Праведнов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 2:3 (13:15,12:10,11:3,6:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Александр Серебренников – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:2,11:4,11:8) |
04:45 | Андрей Артемов – Евгений Илюхин | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,12:10,15:13) |
05:00 | Юрий Лбов – Евгений Анисимов | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,4:11,14:12,15:17) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Артем Чернов | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
05:30 | Андрей Праведнов – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Геннадий Карповкин – Андрей Ханевский | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
07:30 | Андрей Забродин – Тимур Молчанов | 0:3 (12:14,17:19,7:11) |
07:30 | Сергей Мартюхин – Александр Рахматов | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Альберт Богомолов | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,11:13,9:11,5:11) |
07:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Ринат Хаиров | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Александр Гусев – Александр Круглов | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
08:15 | Константин Ольшаков – Ярослав Троянов | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
08:15 | Роман Черный – Владимир Ипполитов | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:1,11:9) |
08:15 | Андрей Ханевский – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Ринат Хаиров – Роман Черный | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
08:45 | Альберт Богомолов – Геннадий Карповкин | 1:3 (11:2,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Александр Рахматов – Константин Ольшаков | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,15:13,11:7) |
08:45 | Тимур Молчанов – Александр Гусев | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
09:15 | Геннадий Карповкин – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
09:15 | Ярослав Троянов – Сергей Мартюхин | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
09:15 | Александр Круглов – Андрей Забродин | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Владимир Ипполитов – Сергей Мусликов | 2:3 (15:17,12:10,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
09:30 | Андрей Забродин – Александр Гусев | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Мартюхин – Константин Ольшаков | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Андрей Ханевский – Альберт Богомолов | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
10:00 | Сергей Мусликов – Роман Черный | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
10:00 | Тимур Молчанов – Александр Круглов | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
10:15 | Александр Рахматов – Ярослав Троянов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
10:15 | Ринат Хаиров – Владимир Ипполитов | 3:1 (13:11,13:11,2:11,15:13) |
10:15 | Альберт Богомолов – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,15:13) |
10:30 | Андрей Забродин – Александр Круглов | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
11:00 | Александр Гусев – Тимур Молчанов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Ринат Хаиров – Сергей Мусликов | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Тимофей Разинков – Сергей Телегин | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,13:11) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Володин – Дмитрий Ермолов | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Сергей Морозов – Павел Семешин | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
11:45 | Владимир Асташонок – Владимир Селькин | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Молодых – Илья Новиков | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Роман Астреев – Геннадий Калинников | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Александр Голышев – Сергей Хомутов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Антон Соколов | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,12:14) |
12:15 | Сергей Телегин – Андрей Молодых | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
12:30 | Павел Семешин – Александр Голышев | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Ермолов – Роман Астреев | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Илья Новиков – Тимофей Разинков | 2:3 (6:11,2:11,11:4,11:2,6:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Селькин – Владимир Немашкало | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
13:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Сергей Морозов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:00 | Геннадий Калинников – Дмитрий Володин | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Антон Соколов – Владимир Асташонок | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Тимофей Разинков – Андрей Молодых | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Володин – Роман Астреев | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Телегин – Илья Новиков | 1:3 (15:13,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Морозов – Александр Голышев | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Павел Семешин – Сергей Хомутов | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Владимир Асташонок – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Ермолов – Геннадий Калинников | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
14:15 | Владимир Селькин – Антон Соколов | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
14:30 | Илья Новиков – Сергей Телегин | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:6,12:14,10:12) |
14:30 | Александр Голышев – Павел Семешин | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Молодых – Тимофей Разинков | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:2) |
15:00 | Владимир Немашкало – Владимир Асташонок | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
15:00 | Геннадий Калинников – Роман Астреев | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Андрей Матонин – Сергей Марейчев | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Сергей Гущин – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
15:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Александр Мережко | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:3) |
15:45 | Павел Милютин – Михаил Мухамеджанов | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Ханевский – Олег Орлов | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
16:00 | Максим Чечулин – Владимир Еремин | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,4:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Алексей Казаков – Виталий Демченко | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Куликов – Иван Степанов | 2:3 (8:11,13:15,11:9,11:5,9:11) |
16:30 | Михаил Мухамеджанов – Максим Чечулин | 1:3 (11:5,2:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Марейчев – Андрей Ханевский | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
16:45 | Алексей Денисов – Алексей Казаков | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,15:13) |
17:00 | Владимир Еремин – Павел Милютин | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Александр Мережко – Сергей Куликов | 3:2 (11:6,13:11,4:11,7:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Олег Орлов – Андрей Матонин | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:15 | Павел Милютин – Максим Чечулин | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,13:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Виталий Демченко – Сергей Гущин | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:30 | Иван Степанов – Игорь Метелешко | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Андрей Матонин – Андрей Ханевский | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Сергей Куликов | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Михаил Мухамеджанов – Владимир Еремин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12) |
17:45 | Сергей Гущин – Алексей Казаков | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Марейчев – Олег Орлов | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:15 | Павел Милютин – Владимир Еремин | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
18:15 | Алексей Денисов – Виталий Демченко | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,4:11) |
18:15 | Александр Мережко – Иван Степанов | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:30 | Олег Орлов – Сергей Марейчев | 2:3 (2:11,13:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
18:45 | Иван Степанов – Сергей Куликов | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Алексей Казаков – Алексей Денисов | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Кузьмин – Александр Алексеев | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Евгений Шишко – Виктор Рахмановский | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Владислав Шелипов – Артем Шкурко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
19:45 | Артем Денисов – Артем Карагодин | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Владимир Вологжанин – Михаил Гусев | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:00 | Максим Ломакин – Алик Гиревенков | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Владислав Чахур – Иван Афанасьев | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
20:15 | Александр Алексеев – Владимир Вологжанин | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Егор Карабанов – Олег Буторин | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
20:30 | Виктор Рахмановский – Максим Ломакин | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Артем Шкурко – Владислав Чахур | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
20:45 | Артем Карагодин – Егор Карабанов | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Михаил Гусев – Сергей Кузьмин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:2,6:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Иван Афанасьев – Владислав Шелипов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Евгений Шишко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Олег Буторин – Артем Денисов | 3:2 (11:6,13:11,3:11,10:12,11:4) |
21:30 | Сергей Кузьмин – Владимир Вологжанин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:30 | Владислав Шелипов – Владислав Чахур | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Евгений Шишко – Максим Ломакин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
22:00 | Артем Шкурко – Иван Афанасьев | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,15:13) |
22:00 | Артем Денисов – Егор Карабанов | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:00 | Александр Алексеев – Михаил Гусев | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Виктор Рахмановский – Алик Гиревенков | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
22:30 | Артем Карагодин – Олег Буторин | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Алик Гиревенков – Максим Ломакин | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Артем Карагодин – Артем Денисов | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4) |
23:00 | Артем Шкурко – Владислав Шелипов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Олег Буторин – Егор Карабанов | 2:3 (12:10,11:5,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Игорь Михайлов – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
23:30 | Василий Ширшов – Кирилл Малахов | 3:1 (11:9,13:15,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Петр Поляков – Николай Тарасенков | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Эрик Мареш – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
00:15 | Йозеф Шилган – Павел Гирет | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,2:11) |
00:15 | Петер Хвойка – Иржи Ванус | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Мартин Мастера – Мартин Кучера | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,15:17,11:9,11:6) |
00:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Петр Оливер Корп | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:45 | Петер Хвойка – Радомир Бенеш | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Павел Гирет – Йозеф Шилган | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,15:13,11:9) |
01:00 | Иржи Лоуда – Денис Гофман | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Петр Оливер Корп – Владимир Елинек | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Радим Урбанец – Иржи Ванус | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
01:30 | Алесь Новак – Томас Бартик | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Владимир Кубат – Ян Плескот | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
01:45 | Камил Новак – Ротислав Хасманда | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
02:30 | Лукаш Бабичка – Якуб Врабец | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Камил Гавелчик – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,13:11,11:8) |
02:45 | Ян Плескот – Милан Смешны | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
02:45 | Ротислав Хасманда – Павел Фойт | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,3:11,15:13,11:6) |
03:15 | Владимир Кубат – Камил Гавелчик | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,13:11) |
03:15 | Камил Новак – Лукаш Бабичка | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,14:12) |
03:45 | Милан Смешны – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 2:3 (11:13,1:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
03:45 | Павел Фойт – Якуб Врабец | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
04:15 | Ян Плескот – Камил Гавелчик | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Ротислав Хасманда – Лукаш Бабичка | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:7,11:4) |
04:45 | Якуб Врабец – Камил Новак | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Владимир Кубат | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,12:14,6:11,11:7) |
05:15 | Камил Гавелчик – Милан Смешны | 2:3 (3:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:13) |
05:15 | Лукаш Бабичка – Павел Фойт | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Ян Плескот | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8) |
05:45 | Якуб Врабец – Ротислав Хасманда | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
06:15 | Павел Фойт – Камил Новак | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
06:15 | Милан Смешны – Владимир Кубат | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
06:45 | Ротислав Хасманда – Камил Новак | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:15 | Якуб Врабец – Павел Фойт | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:2) |
09:45 | Войтех Молин – Ярослав Шван | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Йозеф Квапил – Михаил Тринта | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Яромир Выбох – Ондрей Миста | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
10:15 | Мирослав Неедлы – Антонин Коспрд | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
10:15 | Михал Яник – Лукас Мартинак | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
10:15 | Людек Мадле – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 3:1 (15:13,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
10:15 | Томас Андрле – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
10:30 | Милан Лонгин – Олдрих Соммершух | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Милан Лонгин | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
10:45 | Ондрей Миста – Мирослав Неедлы | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
10:45 | Михаил Тринта – Томас Андрле | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:4) |
10:45 | Ярослав Шван – Михал Яник | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Олдрих Соммершух – Людек Мадле | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,11:13) |
11:15 | Антонин Коспрд – Яромир Выбох | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
11:15 | Вацлав Грушка-старший – Йозеф Квапил | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
11:15 | Лукас Мартинак – Войтех Молин | 1:3 (13:15,12:14,11:4,5:11) |
11:45 | Яромир Выбох – Мирослав Неедлы | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
11:45 | Войтех Молин – Михал Яник | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
11:45 | Людек Мадле – Милан Лонгин | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,8:11,13:15) |
12:00 | Йозеф Квапил – Томас Андрле | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
12:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Олдрих Соммершух | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
12:15 | Ондрей Миста – Антонин Коспрд | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Ярослав Шван – Лукас Мартинак | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
12:15 | Михаил Тринта – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Войтех Молин – Лукас Мартинак | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Михал Яник – Ярослав Шван | 3:1 (11:2,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
13:15 | Яромир Выбох – Антонин Коспрд | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
13:15 | Милан Лонгин – Людек Мадле | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Михаил Тринта – Йозеф Квапил | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Михал Моравец – Петр Калиас | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:45 | Богумил Дубень – Милослав Котил | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,12:10) |
13:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Ян Кнот | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
13:45 | Мирослав Шведик – Иржи Пожарски | 3:2 (11:9,14:12,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
14:15 | Ладислав Янусек – Ян Яблоновский | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
14:15 | Матей Мазурек – Михал Мацурак | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
14:30 | Ярослав Вассербауэр – Ондрей Миста | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,7:11) |
14:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Владимир Постелт | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Петр Калиас – Матей Мазурек | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:3,11:9) |
14:45 | Иржи Пожарски – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:1) |
14:45 | Ян Кнот – Ладислав Янусек | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,2:11) |
15:00 | Милослав Котил – Ярослав Вассербауэр | 3:2 (14:16,11:3,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Владимир Постелт – Мирослав Шведик | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,8:11) |
15:15 | Михал Мацурак – Михал Моравец | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Ян Яблоновский – Йозеф Беловский | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
15:30 | Ондрей Миста – Богумил Дубень | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:2,11:6) |
15:45 | Михал Моравец – Матей Мазурек | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Мирослав Шведик – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
15:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Ладислав Янусек | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
15:45 | Богумил Дубень – Ярослав Вассербауэр | 3:1 (12:14,12:10,11:3,12:10) |
16:15 | Петр Калиас – Михал Мацурак | 3:0 (11:9,11:0,11:8) |
16:15 | Иржи Пожарски – Владимир Постелт | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:15 | Милослав Котил – Ондрей Миста | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
16:15 | Ян Кнот – Ян Яблоновский | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Ладислав Янусек – Ян Кнот | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:3) |
16:45 | Владимир Постелт – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Богумил Дубень – Ондрей Миста | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Петр Бабак – Петр Живный | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
17:45 | Зденек Вилимек – Василь Стемпак | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:45 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Зайчек | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,14:12,10:12) |
18:00 | Томас Постелт – Йозеф Кутифел | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11,13:15) |
18:15 | Милан Зика – Франтишек Блаха 1960 | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:1) |
18:15 | Радек Кркал – Франтишек Блаха 1980 | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:9,14:12) |
18:15 | Ян Скврна – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Эрик Мареш – Мартин Гук | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
18:45 | Петр Живный – Радек Кркал | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Василь Стемпак – Милан Зика | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Йозеф Кутифел – Эрик Мареш | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
19:00 | Ян Зайчек – Ян Скврна | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,9:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Франтишек Блаха 1960 – Зденек Вилимек | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:15 | Франтишек Блаха 1980 – Петр Бабак | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Мартин Гук – Томас Постелт | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
19:15 | Вацлав Грушка-младший – Джозеф Медек | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,15:13,11:13,11:5) |
19:45 | Томас Постелт – Эрик Мареш | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Петр Бабак – Радек Кркал | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
19:45 | Зденек Вилимек – Милан Зика | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,14:16,12:10,3:11) |
20:00 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Скврна | 1:3 (12:14,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:15 | Василь Стемпак – Франтишек Блаха 1960 | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
20:15 | Йозеф Кутифел – Мартин Гук | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Петр Живный – Франтишек Блаха 1980 | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:15 | Ян Зайчек – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 3:2 (13:15,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
21:15 | Радек Кркал – Петр Бабак | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
21:15 | Милан Зика – Василь Стемпак | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:8) |
21:30 | Ян Скврна – Ян Зайчек | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:45 | Камиль Клепрлик – Тадеас Зика | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7) |
21:45 | Матоуш Климента – Петр Брадач | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:45 | Олдрих Стелик – Мартин Мастера | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,9:11,11:5,11:1) |
22:15 | Ростислав Ключук – Михал Езек | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
22:15 | Давид Сотек – Вртал Олдрич | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
22:30 | Ян Скврна – Давид Йиха | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:3) |
22:30 | Адам Сивера – Петр Живный | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Тадеас Зика – Давид Сотек | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Ян Скврна | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
22:45 | Петр Брадач – Ростислав Ключук | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
22:45 | Мартин Мастера – Адам Сивера | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Давид Йиха – Павел Гирет | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
23:15 | Вртал Олдрич – Камиль Клепрлик | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Михал Езек – Матоуш Климента | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Петр Живный – Олдрих Стелик | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
23:45 | Матоуш Климента – Ростислав Ключук | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7) |
23:45 | Камиль Клепрлик – Давид Сотек | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Олдрих Стелик – Адам Сивера | 3:0 (17:15,11:8,11:9) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Бурьянов – Фёдор Мухортов | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:08 | Вадим Осадчий – Дмитрий Рудов | 1:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,1:11,14:16) |
00:12 | Александр Чирков – Роман Романов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
00:12 | Александр Кулагин – Даниил Рожков | 1:4 (10:12,15:13,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
00:18 | Матвей Ткачев – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:24 | Николай Сластихин – Александр Емельянов С. | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,12:14,12:10,11:9,8:11) |
00:31 | Григорий Соловов – Иван Карпов | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,11:9,11:2) |
00:31 | Сергей Волков – Павел Сороговец | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:1,12:14,11:9) |
00:38 | Константин Морозов – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
00:40 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Алексей Демидов | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,3:11,17:19,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:41 | Вадим Гузаревич – Вадим Осадчий | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,5:11,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
00:45 | Александр Сагитов – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:6,12:14,11:5) |
00:56 | Артем Ильин – Николай Герасимов | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6,12:10) |
01:00 | Алексей Яншаев – Никита Кочешков | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,11:4,5:11,11:13,5:11) |
01:02 | Иван Гришунин – Иван Карпов | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
01:03 | Александр Лукашевич – Павел Скробот | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
01:05 | Павел Сороговец – Виталий Сизоненко | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,3:11) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Матвеенко – Дмитрий Рудов | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:16 | Александр Чирков – Дмитрий Колосов | 2:4 (2:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
01:23 | Даниил Рожков – Ильдар Хайруллин | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
01:31 | Григорий Соловов – Александр Шалаев | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,1:11) |
01:38 | Алексей Журкевич – Владислав Заболоцкий | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:13,11:3) |
01:40 | Максим Исупов – Александр Лебеденко | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
01:43 | Юрий Синявский – Сергей Волков | 3:4 (4:11,0:11,11:9,12:10,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
01:48 | Роман Романов – Константин Морозов | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,14:12,8:11) |
01:51 | Вадим Осадчий – Вадим Гузаревич | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
01:55 | Алексей Демидов – Александр Кулагин | 2:4 (12:10,13:15,7:11,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
02:00 | Олег Семенов – Юрий Шашелев | 3:4 (11:9,13:15,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Рудов – Дмитрий Матвеенко | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:13,11:8) |
02:18 | Александр Лукашевич – Владислав Заболоцкий | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
02:20 | Никита Кочешков – Максим Исупов | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,14:12,14:12,8:11,4:11,11:8) |
02:28 | Александр Кулагин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
02:30 | Александр Кавриго – Тимур Метельский | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
02:48 | Алексей Браун – Эдуард Можаев | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,19:17,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
02:52 | Алексей Журкевич – Павел Скробот | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
02:52 | Василий Штундюк – Дмитрий Барсуков | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:8,7:11,17:15) |
02:52 | Даниил Рожков – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
02:55 | Дмитрий Матвеенко – Вадим Гузаревич | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
03:00 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Дубинов | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:7,4:11,16:14) |
03:05 | Александр Лебеденко – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
03:07 | Денис Асанов – Дмитрий Ивашко | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
03:18 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
03:22 | Юрий Шашелев – Василий Штундюк | 4:2 (11:5,12:14,17:15,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
03:25 | Александр Лукашевич – Алексей Журкевич | 3:4 (3:11,11:5,3:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
03:31 | Фёдор Мухортов – Алексей Браун | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
03:35 | Дмитрий Рудов – Вадим Осадчий | 4:3 (11:2,7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,14:12) |
03:35 | Алексей Яншаев – Максим Исупов | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,11:5,7:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
03:45 | Алексей Демидов – Даниил Рожков | 4:2 (12:14,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
03:46 | Егор Бардин – Данил Храмухин | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:47 | Александр Кавриго – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,11:6,8:11,9:11,9:11,11:6) |
04:04 | Владислав Заболоцкий – Павел Скробот | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Алексей Дубинов – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (5:11,14:12,6:11,7:11,12:14) |
04:05 | Эдуард Можаев – Евгений Бурьянов | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
04:08 | Дмитрий Барсуков – Олег Семенов | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,15:17,11:3,9:11) |
04:10 | Никита Кочешков – Александр Лебеденко | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:3,11:8,5:11) |
04:20 | Алексей Жуковский – Юрий Мороз | 4:2 (4:11,8:11,15:13,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
04:25 | Даниил Рожков – Александр Кулагин | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:25 | Денис Асанов – Тимур Метельский | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:36 | Данил Храмухин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
04:42 | Олег Семенов – Василий Штундюк | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,9:11,13:15) |
04:42 | Евгений Бурьянов – Алексей Браун | 2:4 (12:14,12:10,12:10,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
04:43 | Алексей Журкевич – Александр Лукашевич | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
04:50 | Александр Кавриго – Денис Асанов | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:4,7:11,6:11,13:11) |
04:53 | Алексей Демидов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
04:55 | Алексей Яншаев – Александр Лебеденко | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,4:11) |
05:04 | Игорь Егоров В. – Егор Бардин | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
05:10 | Кирилл Гончаров – Павел Брейко | 4:1 (4:11,11:5,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
05:23 | Фёдор Мухортов – Эдуард Можаев | 0:4 (13:15,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
05:25 | Павел Скробот – Владислав Заболоцкий | 3:4 (11:13,13:11,9:11,13:15,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
05:27 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Тимур Метельский | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
05:28 | Алексей Жуковский – Павел Брейко | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
05:35 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Барсуков | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
05:42 | Алексей Дубинов – Данил Храмухин | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:46 | Максим Исупов – Алексей Яншаев | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:48 | Кирилл Гончаров – Юрий Мороз | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,10:12) |
05:52 | Алексей Браун – Фёдор Мухортов | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,12:14,11:13) |
06:01 | Тимур Метельский – Александр Кавриго | 3:4 (11:7,12:10,11:6,4:11,4:11,12:14,11:13) |
06:02 | Василий Штундюк – Олег Семенов | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:3,14:12,11:8) |
06:04 | Егор Бардин – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11,4:11) |
06:07 | Александр Лебеденко – Никита Кочешков | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,3:11) |
06:08 | Павел Скробот – Алексей Журкевич | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
06:20 | Алексей Жуковский – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:2 (16:14,14:12,11:3,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
06:32 | Евгений Бурьянов – Эдуард Можаев | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6,6:11,2:11) |
06:35 | Владислав Заболоцкий – Александр Лукашевич | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
06:38 | Дмитрий Барсуков – Юрий Шашелев | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
06:40 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Денис Асанов | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
06:48 | Данил Храмухин – Алексей Дубинов | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:55 | Павел Брейко – Юрий Мороз | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Андрей Тристень – Сергей Шанько | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
07:08 | Тимур Метельский – Денис Асанов | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,12:10,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
07:11 | Алексей Браун – Евгений Бурьянов | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
07:12 | Олег Семенов – Дмитрий Барсуков | 4:2 (6:11,14:12,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
07:20 | Павел Брейко – Алексей Жуковский | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,3:11,13:15) |
07:37 | Данил Храмухин – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:3) |
07:45 | Юрий Мороз – Кирилл Гончаров | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,14:16,5:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Валентин Живолковский – Максим Бусов | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Александр Кавриго | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
07:48 | Василий Штундюк – Юрий Шашелев | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
07:58 | Эдуард Можаев – Фёдор Мухортов | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,10:12,10:12,12:10,3:11) |
08:00 | Алексей Долгов – Станислав Далида | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:03 | Алексей Дубинов – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:4 (10:12,12:10,10:12,3:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
08:09 | Михаил Бочкарев – Андрей Гусев | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,4:11,11:5,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:10 | Александр Дементьев – Сергей Лепешкевич | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:15 | Андрей Тристень – Максим Бусов | 4:1 (15:13,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
08:20 | Юрий Мороз – Павел Брейко | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,12:10,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
08:25 | Данил Толызин – Константин Алатырцев | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Валентин Живолковский – Сергей Шанько | 3:4 (11:8,11:3,3:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Павел Лобков – Роман Харитоненко | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,15:13,11:6) |
08:55 | Кирилл Гончаров – Алексей Жуковский | 3:4 (11:7,13:15,13:15,11:7,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Игорь Тюхлов – Алексей Колодин | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,12:14) |
09:00 | Антон Котов – Святослав Уразов | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Андрей Тристень – Валентин Живолковский | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
09:20 | Станислав Далида – Михаил Бочкарев | 1:0 (5:2) |
09:20 | Александр Дементьев – Роман Харитоненко | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
09:20 | Михаил Рослый – Данил Толызин | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:27 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Павел Мухин | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,9:11,14:12,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Александр Тютрюмов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:0 (11:1,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
09:35 | Андрей Терёхин – Николай Стахиевич | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10,14:12) |
09:45 | Константин Алатырцев – Михаил Рослый | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,9:11) |
09:45 | Павел Лобков – Сергей Лепешкевич | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Максим Бусов – Сергей Шанько | 2:4 (11:2,11:3,8:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:55 | Андрей Гусев – Алексей Долгов | 1:4 (11:3,6:11,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
09:57 | Святослав Уразов – Александр Тютрюмов | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Артем Семин – Глеб Шамрук | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Андрей Якушев – Иван Доронин | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,8:11,11:6,2:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Алексей Колодин – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 4:1 (9:11,11:2,11:5,11:9,14:12) |
10:15 | Александр Дементьев – Павел Лобков | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,12:14) |
10:18 | Станислав Далида – Андрей Гусев | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
10:20 | Константин Алатырцев – Данил Толызин | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,8:11,11:9,16:18,11:9,11:6) |
10:25 | Максим Бусов – Валентин Живолковский | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
10:26 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Антон Котов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Терёхин – Глеб Шамрук | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:39 | Булат Цыренжапов – Александр Питимиров | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,14:12,11:5) |
10:50 | Сергей Шанько – Андрей Тристень | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:0,13:11,13:11) |
10:50 | Павел Мухин – Игорь Тюхлов | 1:4 (13:15,11:5,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:50 | Роман Харитоненко – Сергей Лепешкевич | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,9:11,12:10) |
10:55 | Станислав Далида – Алексей Долгов | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:02 | Антон Котов – Александр Тютрюмов | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:06 | Иван Доронин – Булат Цыренжапов | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
11:10 | Артем Семин – Николай Стахиевич | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Рослый | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
11:21 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
11:22 | Алексей Долгов – Андрей Гусев | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
11:29 | Святослав Уразов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Лепешкевич – Александр Дементьев | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
11:30 | Валентин Живолковский – Андрей Тристень | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,2:11) |
11:38 | Александр Питимиров – Андрей Якушев | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
11:40 | Андрей Терёхин – Артем Семин | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
11:50 | Михаил Рослый – Константин Алатырцев | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,11:9,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
11:57 | Евгений Журавлев – Антон Сентябов | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:58 | Андрей Гусев – Станислав Далида | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:3,11:3) |
11:58 | Александр Тютрюмов – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,6:11,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Сергей Шмелёв – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
12:00 | Сергей Шанько – Максим Бусов | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:8,2:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:02 | Алексей Колодин – Павел Мухин | 1:4 (5:11,16:14,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Роман Харитоненко – Павел Лобков | 2:4 (13:11,11:3,10:12,11:13,6:11,10:12) |
12:10 | Андрей Якушев – Булат Цыренжапов | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:6,2:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Хесус Кристобаль Наварро – Альберто Хиль Кано | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,20:22,5:11) |
12:30 | Глеб Шамрук – Николай Стахиевич | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
12:31 | Иван Гришунин – Станислав Леонович | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,13:11,10:12,11:4,12:10,9:11) |
12:34 | Андрей Гусев – Алексей Долгов | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,11:6,8:11,6:11,6:11,11:5) |
12:35 | Михаил Рослый – Данил Толызин | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,7:11,3:11) |
12:35 | Павел Мухин – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:8,2:11,11:7) |
12:35 | Андрей Вагапов – Никита Московкин | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,7:11,2:11) |
12:36 | Антон Котов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:2 (11:4,3:11,10:12,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:41 | Антонио Гарридо Роперо – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:50 | Роман Харитоненко – Александр Дементьев | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
12:52 | Вадим Гузаревич – Кирилл Краснов | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:55 | Иван Доронин – Александр Питимиров | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,10:12,13:15) |
12:55 | Глеб Шамрук – Андрей Терёхин | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,3:11) |
13:00 | Никита Московкин – Сергей Шмелёв | 1:4 (11:13,11:5,2:11,3:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Максим Боборыко – Павел Пульный | 2:4 (4:11,11:4,6:11,13:15,11:7,7:11) |
13:10 | Алексей Колодин – Игорь Тюхлов | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11,3:11) |
13:10 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:4,11:6,6:11,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
13:16 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Антонио Гарридо Роперо | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,14:16,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:19 | Антон Сентябов – Иван Гришунин | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
13:21 | Иван Доронин – Андрей Якушев | 2:4 (2:11,10:12,11:9,14:12,5:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Сергей Шмелёв – Андрей Вагапов | 1:4 (11:2,10:12,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:35 | Сергей Лепешкевич – Павел Лобков | 2:4 (12:10,12:14,11:8,11:13,6:11,4:11) |
13:37 | Сергей Яценко – Кирилл Абрамов | 2:4 (10:12,16:18,11:7,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
13:43 | Николай Стахиевич – Артем Семин | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
13:47 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Алексей Колодин | 3:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
13:50 | Станислав Леонович – Евгений Журавлев | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
13:50 | Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда – Хесус Кристобаль Наварро | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
13:51 | Александр Тютрюмов – Антон Котов | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
13:55 | Юрий Поляков – Андрей Перекрестенко | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
14:00 | Максим Шаталкин – Сергей Савельев | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,1:11) |
14:05 | Александр Питимиров – Булат Цыренжапов | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:1,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
14:05 | Вадим Гузаревич – Дмитрий Рудов | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:10 | Андрей Вагапов – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:1 (11:2,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:11 | Хесус Кристобаль Наварро – Антонио Гарридо Роперо | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:13 | Виктор Марычев – Дмитрий Кухаревич | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
14:15 | Павел Пульный – Сергей Яценко | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:15 | Николай Стахиевич – Глеб Шамрук | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,8:11,13:11) |
14:20 | Алексей Буров – Станислав Лыков | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:3,3:11,11:8) |
14:21 | Александр Черников – Никита Иванов | 0:4 (10:12,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:23 | Евгений Журавлев – Иван Гришунин | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,16:18,14:16,9:11) |
14:30 | Игорь Тюхлов – Павел Мухин | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
14:33 | Вадим Осадчий – Кирилл Краснов | 4:2 (11:8,2:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,14:12) |
14:36 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:40 | Булат Цыренжапов – Иван Доронин | 4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Сергей Савельев – Александр Черников | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
14:50 | Геннадий Шамколович – Данил Лопаткин | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:50 | Никита Московкин – Андрей Вагапов | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,5:11,11:13) |
14:50 | Андрей Перекрестенко – Алексей Буров | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
14:55 | Артем Семин – Андрей Терёхин | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,2:11,9:11) |
14:55 | Кирилл Абрамов – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (4:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
14:58 | Антонио Гарридо Роперо – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Андрей Дергунов – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Антон Сентябов – Станислав Леонович | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
15:08 | Андрей Якушев – Александр Питимиров | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
15:22 | Валентин Генин – Семён Верхович | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:13,11:1,11:3,11:13,7:11) |
15:24 | Станислав Лыков – Юрий Поляков | 1:4 (11:3,8:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:25 | Виктор Марычев – Данил Лопаткин | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
15:27 | Никита Иванов – Максим Шаталкин | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,2:11,12:10) |
15:31 | Максим Боборыко – Сергей Яценко | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
15:35 | Игорь Елистратов – Антон Евстифейкин | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
15:38 | Хесус Кристобаль Наварро – Альберто Хиль Кано | 1:4 (11:4,11:13,6:11,12:14,4:11) |
15:40 | Иван Гришунин – Евгений Журавлев | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
15:44 | Дмитрий Рудов – Кирилл Краснов | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
15:46 | Геннадий Шамколович – Дмитрий Кухаревич | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
15:51 | Юрий Поляков – Алексей Буров | 4:1 (13:11,11:13,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Хесус Кристобаль Наварро – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,12:14,9:11,9:11) |
16:02 | Максим Шаталкин – Александр Черников | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Станислав Леонович – Антон Сентябов | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:2,11:6,11:3) |
16:10 | Джамшед Хасанов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
16:10 | Дмитрий Рудов – Вадим Осадчий | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
16:15 | Виктор Марычев – Геннадий Шамколович | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,12:10,13:11) |
16:21 | Андрей Перекрестенко – Станислав Лыков | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:13) |
16:23 | Павел Пульный – Кирилл Абрамов | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:13,11:6,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:25 | Виталий Шабан – Михаил Працкевич | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
16:31 | Сергей Савельев – Никита Иванов | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,2:11,10:12) |
16:35 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Антонио Гарридо Роперо | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
16:40 | Иван Гришунин – Антон Сентябов | 1:4 (14:12,9:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:50 | Валентин Генин – Михаил Працкевич | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
16:53 | Андрей Перекрестенко – Юрий Поляков | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:3,14:12,13:11) |
16:55 | Антон Евстифейкин – Андрей Дергунов | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5,19:17) |
16:57 | Данил Лопаткин – Дмитрий Кухаревич | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
17:03 | Александр Черников – Сергей Савельев | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
17:03 | Кирилл Краснов – Вадим Гузаревич | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:6,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
17:05 | Евгений Журавлев – Станислав Леонович | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:10 | Кирилл Абрамов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
17:20 | Андрей Дергунов – Игорь Елистратов | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
17:28 | Никита Иванов – Александр Черников | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:1,11:5,11:8) |
17:32 | Дмитрий Кухаревич – Виктор Марычев | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,1:11,5:11) |
17:35 | Виталий Шабан – Семён Верхович | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:5,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
17:40 | Станислав Лыков – Алексей Буров | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
17:47 | Дмитрий Рудов – Вадим Гузаревич | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
17:54 | Павел Пульный – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:55 | Джамшед Хасанов – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
18:01 | Данил Лопаткин – Геннадий Шамколович | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
18:05 | Алексей Буров – Юрий Поляков | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,2:11) |
18:11 | Валентин Генин – Виталий Шабан | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
18:24 | Дмитрий Кухаревич – Геннадий Шамколович | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
18:25 | Джамшед Хасанов – Андрей Дергунов | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
18:34 | Кирилл Краснов – Вадим Осадчий | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,8:11) |
18:36 | Станислав Лыков – Андрей Перекрестенко | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
18:36 | Максим Боборыко – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
18:40 | Данил Храмухин – Максим Исупов | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Мигель Родригес Морено – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 3:4 (12:14,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:7,2:11,7:11) |
18:50 | Владимир Бобровников – Виктор Скворцов | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
18:55 | Виктор Скворцов – Сергей Чередниченко | 2:4 (11:7,3:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:57 | Данил Лопаткин – Виктор Марычев | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
18:58 | Дмитрий Лещенко – Сергей Чередниченко | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Александр Фролов И. – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:9,2:11,9:11,11:7) |
19:05 | Никита Кочешков – Данил Храмухин | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
19:06 | Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,11:6,13:15,8:11,9:11) |
19:08 | Сергей Яценко – Павел Пульный | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:10 | Антон Евстифейкин – Игорь Елистратов | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Михаил Працкевич – Семён Верхович | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
19:18 | Виталий Хабибулин – Юрий Цатко | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,2:11) |
19:19 | Никита Бутвина – Валерий Катаев | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
19:25 | Максим Исупов – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,11:6,14:12,11:9) |
19:38 | Владимир Михалин – Геннадий Емельянов | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:2,4:11,11:7,2:11) |
19:40 | Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес – Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
19:40 | Антон Евстифейкин – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:8,15:17,11:6,11:6) |
19:45 | Василий Тульчинский – Павел Мелешко | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
19:50 | Дмитрий Марычев – Иван Пацына | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,14:12,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
19:55 | Михаил Працкевич – Виталий Шабан | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,13:11,11:13,6:11,11:7) |
19:56 | Алексей Яншаев – Данил Храмухин | 3:4 (13:15,15:13,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:00 | Константин Сергеев – Александр Сагитов | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Александр Емельянов С. – Артем Ильин | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,12:14) |
20:00 | Валерий Бых – Константин Чижонок | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
20:04 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Владимир Михалин | 3:4 (16:14,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:11 | Валерий Катаев – Василий Тульчинский | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Мигель Родригес Морено | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:25 | Игорь Елистратов – Андрей Дергунов | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,11:4,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:30 | Семён Верхович – Валентин Генин | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,11:6,3:11,7:11) |
20:32 | Виталий Хабибулин – Иван Пацына | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
20:32 | Леонид Самохотов – Никита Черепанов | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:6,3:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:35 | Геннадий Бакулин – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
20:35 | Василий Петренко – Владимир Белоконь | 4:3 (11:7,14:16,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
20:40 | Мигель Родригес Морено – Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,12:10,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Геннадий Емельянов – Александр Фролов И. | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,4:11) |
20:54 | Дмитрий Марычев – Юрий Цатко | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:55 | Владимир Бобровников – Дмитрий Лещенко | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
21:00 | Никита Бутвина – Павел Мелешко | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,10:12,2:11,11:9,11:4) |
21:05 | Семён Верхович – Виталий Шабан | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
21:06 | Иван Карпов – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
21:08 | Артем Ильин – Леонид Самохотов | 4:2 (13:11,11:1,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:5) |
21:10 | Александр Сагитов – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
21:11 | Валерий Бых – Владимир Белоконь | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:15 | Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:22 | Максим Исупов – Данил Храмухин | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
21:22 | Виталий Хабибулин – Дмитрий Марычев | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
21:23 | Александр Фролов И. – Владимир Михалин | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Виктор Скворцов – Валерий Катаев | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:35 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Александр Лазарев | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
21:36 | Александр Некрасов – Александр Шалаев | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Юрий Дмитриев – Константин Сергеев | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
21:40 | Павел Мелешко – Сергей Чередниченко | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:45 | Василий Петренко – Константин Чижонок | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,13:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Никита Черепанов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:2 (6:11,13:15,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
21:45 | Михаил Працкевич – Валентин Генин | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,8:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
21:50 | Иван Пацына – Юрий Цатко | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,12:10,16:14) |
21:50 | Никита Кочешков – Алексей Яншаев | 4:2 (18:16,14:12,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
21:55 | Денис Олейников – Александр Некрасов | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:56 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Геннадий Емельянов | 3:4 (12:14,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:3,9:11,6:11) |
22:02 | Владимир Юсупов – Николай Сластихин | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
22:05 | Дмитрий Лещенко – Василий Тульчинский | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
22:06 | Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:15 | Константин Сергеев – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,12:10,5:11,2:11,13:11) |
22:15 | Валерий Бых – Василий Петренко | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
22:18 | Владимир Бобровников – Никита Бутвина | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
22:20 | Иван Пацына – Виталий Хабибулин | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
22:22 | Александр Емельянов С. – Леонид Самохотов | 4:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
22:25 | Павел Мелешко – Никита Бутвина | 3:4 (13:11,5:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Александр Шалаев – Иван Карпов | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
22:31 | Александр Лазарев – Владимир Юсупов | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,3:11,10:12) |
22:33 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Александр Фролов И. | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 4:1 (4:11,11:5,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
22:40 | Данил Храмухин – Алексей Яншаев | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
22:42 | Юрий Цатко – Дмитрий Марычев | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
22:44 | Павел Мелешко – Дмитрий Лещенко | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
22:45 | Александр Сагитов – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
22:50 | Андрей Чижевский – Илья Юрусов | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:55 | Владимир Белоконь – Константин Чижонок | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:56 | Денис Олейников – Александр Шалаев | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:57 | Николай Сластихин – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
22:59 | Артем Ильин – Никита Черепанов | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
23:00 | Сергей Чередниченко – Василий Тульчинский | 3:4 (11:6,12:14,11:6,11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
23:10 | Геннадий Емельянов – Владимир Михалин | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
23:12 | Артем Науменко – Виталий Колосков | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:3,14:12,11:9) |
23:14 | Иван Карпов – Александр Некрасов | 4:2 (11:13,19:17,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
23:15 | Максим Исупов – Никита Кочешков | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Геннадий Бакулин – Александр Сагитов | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:5,12:14,11:4,5:11,6:11) |
23:18 | Юрий Цатко – Виталий Хабибулин | 1:4 (12:14,10:12,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
23:25 | Василий Петренко – Валерий Бых | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:31 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Владимир Юсупов | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,14:12,7:11,6:11) |
23:35 | Никита Черепанов – Леонид Самохотов | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,16:14,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
23:41 | Геннадий Емельянов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
23:48 | Константин Сергеев – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:48 | Иван Пацына – Дмитрий Марычев | 4:2 (13:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,14:12,11:4) |
23:59 | Александр Лазарев – Николай Сластихин | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,3:11,12:10,11:7,6:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Илья Узун – Алексей Титов | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
00:30 | Юрий Шарапановский – Владимир Пищанский | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Илья Узун – Владимир Пищанский | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
01:30 | Юрий Шарапановский – Алексей Титов | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
02:00 | Илья Узун – Юрий Шарапановский | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
02:30 | Владимир Пищанский – Алексей Титов | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
03:05 | Владимир Пищанский – Юрий Шарапановский | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
03:35 | Алексей Титов – Илья Узун | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Сергей Мирчу – Виорел Евстратий | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
04:30 | Борис Гончар – Валерий Чугуряну | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Сергей Мирчу – Валерий Чугуряну | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,7:11) |
05:30 | Борис Гончар – Виорел Евстратий | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
06:00 | Сергей Мирчу – Борис Гончар | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,9:11) |
06:30 | Валерий Чугуряну – Виорел Евстратий | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Борис Гончар – Сергей Мирчу | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,10:12,5:11,11:7) |
07:30 | Виорел Евстратий – Валерий Чугуряну | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Грибков – Вячеслав Муту | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:5) |
16:30 | Руслан Гайдарли – Валерий Кочервей | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Грибков – Валерий Кочервей | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Руслан Гайдарли – Вячеслав Муту | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Грибков – Руслан Гайдарли | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:30 | Валерий Кочервей – Вячеслав Муту | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:05 | Валерий Кочервей – Руслан Гайдарли | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
19:35 | Вячеслав Муту – Дмитрий Грибков | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Владимир Семипядный – Вениамин Дубровин | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,11:13,12:14,11:8) |
21:00 | Владимир Семипядный – Игорь Романенко | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Иван Данилов – Вениамин Дубровин | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,15:13,7:11,12:10) |
22:00 | Владимир Семипядный – Иван Данилов | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:30 | Игорь Романенко – Вениамин Дубровин | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Иван Данилов – Владимир Семипядный | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:50 | Вениамин Дубровин – Игорь Романенко | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давид Геворгян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
00:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
00:20 | Якоб Берберян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
00:20 | Ашот Шапагатян – Давид Геворгян | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
00:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Якоб Берберян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:2) |
01:00 | Давид Геворгян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Ашот Шапагатян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
01:20 | Ашот Шапагатян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,14:12,6:11) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:3) |
01:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Якоб Берберян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,3:11) |
01:40 | Давид Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Ашот Шапагатян – Якоб Берберян | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
02:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:20 | Ашот Шапагатян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
02:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Давид Геворгян | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
02:40 | Якоб Берберян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,10:12,10:12,12:10) |
03:00 | Якоб Берберян – Давид Геворгян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
03:00 | Ашот Шапагатян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
03:20 | Давид Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Симонян – Артем Арутюнян | 1:3 (9:11,16:18,11:7,10:12) |
16:20 | Сергей Даллакян – Сергей Симонян | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Сергей Аванесян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Сергей Симонян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3) |
17:20 | Артем Арутюнян – Сергей Аванесян | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
17:40 | Сергей Даллакян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
18:00 | Сергей Симонян – Сергей Аванесян | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
18:20 | Артем Арутюнян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
18:40 | Артем Арутюнян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
19:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,11:13,11:3) |
20:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Артем Арутюнян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:40 | Сергей Симонян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
21:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Артем Арутюнян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Артем Арутюнян – Сергей Симонян | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
22:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Сергей Симонян | 0:3 (8:11,1:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Сергей Даллакян | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,14:16,5:11) |
23:40 | Сергей Аванесян – Сергей Симонян | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Словакии. ИТТ Кап
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Сергей Мельник | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:15 | Лукас Рульч – Леннарт Бергауэр | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
00:15 | Сергей Соломко – Владимир Мельников | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Константин Клименко – Александр Осадчий | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Говорунец – Сергей Кривошей | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Лукаш Вейгл – Милослав Куба | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,12:14,11:5,11:5) |
01:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Сергей Мельник | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
01:30 | Леннарт Бергауэр – Лукас Рульч | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
01:30 | Сергей Готь – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Мельников – Александр Осадчий | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Милослав Куба – Лукаш Вейгл | 2:3 (11:9,14:12,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Прус – Владимир Ивасив 1971 | 2:3 (11:5,11:7,4:11,7:11,12:14) |
08:30 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,13:11) |
08:30 | Денис Валенда – Александр Ивчук | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:1) |
09:00 | Максим Баранов – Александр Гайновский | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
09:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Александр Борысюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
09:15 | Андрей Лущик – Роман Тверитинов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,11:13) |
09:30 | Иван Пицко – Олег Чуланов | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,13:15,10:12) |
09:30 | Евгений Гудименко – Виктор Иванов | 2:3 (11:7,16:14,8:11,13:15,14:16) |
09:30 | Иван Федоришин – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,10:12,11:8,1:11) |
09:30 | Сергей Говорунец – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (11:7,15:13,10:12,11:1) |
09:45 | Константин Клименко – Сергей Соломко | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Максим Бадай – Роман Тверитинов | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:6) |
10:00 | Денис Валенда – Александр Борысюк | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Прус – Александр Гайновский | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Виктор Иванов – Александр Ивчук | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Сергей Мельник | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Съедин – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
10:30 | Олег Чуланов – Владимир Ивасив 1971 | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,14:12,8:11) |
10:30 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Сергей Готь | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,14:12,8:11,11:7) |
10:50 | Валерий Шепиль – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
11:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Евгений Гудименко | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Говорунец – Сергей Мельник | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,11:13) |
11:00 | Максим Баранов – Иван Пицко | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:00 | Андрей Лущик – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (7:11,11:1,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Прус – Олег Чуланов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Максим Бадай – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Готь – Михаил Потапов | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Денис Валенда – Виктор Иванов | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Паталаха – Сергей Соломко | 1:3 (9:11,2:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:55 | Иван Пицко – Александр Гайновский | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
12:00 | Евгений Гудименко – Александр Борысюк | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
12:00 | Сергей Кривошей – Кирилл Ткаченко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Иван Федоришин – Роман Тверитинов | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Максим Баранов – Владимир Ивасив 1971 | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
12:15 | Владимир Мельников – Валерий Шепиль | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
12:15 | Виктор Кальянов – Александр Ивчук | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Андрей Лущик – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
12:30 | Сергей Говорунец – Сергей Готь | 1:3 (10:12,15:13,5:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Денис Валенда – Евгений Гудименко | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:45 | Константин Клименко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:13,11:7,7:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Прус – Иван Пицко | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Максим Бадай – Иван Федоришин | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
13:15 | Валерий Шепиль – Александр Осадчий | 3:2 (6:11,11:3,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:30 | Максим Баранов – Олег Чуланов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
13:30 | Виктор Кальянов – Виктор Иванов | 1:3 (8:11,17:15,5:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Андрей Лущик – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Соломко | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Сергей Кривошей – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:4) |
13:55 | Александр Гайновский – Владимир Ивасив 1971 | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Александр Борысюк – Александр Ивчук | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
14:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Дмитрий Прилепа | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
14:10 | Сергей Говорунец – Кирилл Ткаченко | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Прус – Максим Баранов | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4) |
14:15 | Константин Клименко – Валерий Шепиль | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:7,10:12) |
14:30 | Максим Мрых – Андрей Скляренко | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Максим Бадай – Андрей Лущик | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,14:12) |
14:30 | Денис Валенда – Виктор Кальянов | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
14:40 | Сергей Кривошей – Сергей Готь | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Владимир Мельников – Дмитрий Паталаха | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Иван Пицко – Владимир Ивасив 1971 | 2:3 (11:7,1:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:00 | Евгений Гудименко – Александр Ивчук | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Соломко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
15:15 | Олег Чуланов – Александр Гайновский | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Сергей Мельник – Михаил Потапов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Владимир Съедин – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:30 | Виктор Иванов – Александр Борысюк | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Андрей Скляренко | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:45 | Константин Клименко – Владимир Мельников | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Александр Зякун – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:00 | Олег Луцык – Александр Брижеватый | 3:1 (11:9,2:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Валерий Шепиль – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
16:15 | Ростислав Филипив – Михаил Глаголев | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,13:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Олег Куриленко – Сергей Аристархов | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:30 | Василий Смык – Стефан Якименко | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
16:35 | Максим Мрых – Святослав Сачук | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Денис Мальцев – Алексей Багрий | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
16:45 | Александр Тимофеев – Александр Брижеватый | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
16:45 | Владимир Чуланов – Александр Масловский | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Паталаха – Александр Осадчий | 3:2 (10:12,15:13,2:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Владислав Мищенко | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
17:00 | Богдан Панченко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
17:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Михаил Потапов | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:13) |
17:15 | Ростислав Филипив – Алексей Багрий | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:3) |
17:15 | Олег Луцык – Василий Смык | 2:3 (11:8,14:12,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Александр Зякун – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,9:11,11:13) |
17:30 | Святослав Сачук – Андрей Скляренко | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Глаголев | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
17:45 | Сергей Готь – Сергей Мельник | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,1:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Александр Тимофеев – Стефан Якименко | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,2:11,14:12,6:11) |
18:00 | Богдан Панченко – Сергей Аристархов | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
18:00 | Максим Мрых – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Денис Мальцев – Владимир Чуланов | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Василий Смык – Александр Брижеватый | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
18:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (11:2,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Владимир Окопный – Артем Трофимчук | 3:2 (12:14,11:4,5:11,11:3,11:8) |
18:30 | Олег Куриленко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
18:45 | Александр Дидух – Евгений Гончар | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,13:11) |
18:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Александр Масловский | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
18:45 | Олег Луцык – Стефан Якименко | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,13:15) |
19:00 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Аристархов | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
19:00 | Александр Будников – Роман Конкуловский | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Максим Мрых – Владислав Мищенко | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Владимир Чуланов – Алексей Багрий | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Виталий Левшин – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Богдан Панченко – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,2:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Александр Тимофеев – Василий Смык | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,2:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Скляренко – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,3:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Гучок – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:45 | Стефан Якименко – Александр Брижеватый | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Денис Мальцев – Михаил Глаголев | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
20:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Максим Мрых | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,7:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Александр Дидух – Назар Данилюк | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Владимир Окопный – Роман Конкуловский | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,12:10,9:11,13:11) |
20:15 | Ростислав Филипив – Владимир Чуланов | 1:0 (11:7) |
20:30 | Александр Тимофеев – Олег Луцык | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7) |
20:30 | Богдан Панченко – Александр Зякун | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:3) |
20:30 | Святослав Сачук – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,12:14,11:8) |
20:45 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Артем Трофимчук | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:45 | Кирилл Юрченко – Евгений Гончар | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:5,4:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Александр Будников – Андрей Гучок | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Олег Куриленко | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:13) |
21:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Андрей Скляренко | 1:3 (13:15,2:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:00 | Стефан Якименко – Василий Смык | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Александр Зякун – Богдан Панченко | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Олег Луцык – Александр Тимофеев | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,11:13) |
21:30 | Владимир Окопный – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:2 (11:3,14:16,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
21:30 | Александр Дидух – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (11:2,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Петр Фисер – Алес Брандатл-младший | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:00 | Андрей Гучок – Роман Конкуловский | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
22:15 | Милан Куба – Ян Васек | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Виталий Левшин – Евгений Гончар | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:45 | Александр Будников – Артем Трофимчук | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
23:00 | Владимир Окопный – Андрей Гучок | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:2) |
23:45 | Александр Будников – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
23:45 | Виталий Левшин – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Мария Ракова – София Редько | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:13,7:11) |
01:00 | Сима Сагакян – Мария Ракова | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9,16:14) |
01:48 | София Редько – Кира Седых | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:25 | Кира Седых – Мария Ракова | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Сима Сагакян – София Редько | 1:4 (11:13,13:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:10 | Анна Лодыгина – Кристина Казанцева | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
04:50 | Анна Сашкова – Анастасия Игнатова | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
05:30 | Анна Лодыгина – Анна Сашкова | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
06:20 | Кристина Казанцева – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
07:00 | Анастасия Игнатова – Анна Лодыгина | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
07:55 | Анна Сашкова – Кристина Казанцева | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:30 | Анна Сашкова – Анна Лодыгина | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
09:15 | Анастасия Игнатова – Кристина Казанцева | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Кристина Казанцева – Анна Лодыгина | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
10:45 | Анастасия Игнатова – Анна Сашкова | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
11:30 | Анна Сашкова – Анна Лодыгина | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
12:10 | Анастасия Игнатова – Кристина Казанцева | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
12:55 | Анна Лодыгина – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:40 | Кристина Казанцева – Анна Сашкова | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:20 | Анна Лодыгина – Анна Сашкова | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
14:55 | Кристина Казанцева – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Кира Седых – Мария Ракова | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,16:14,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:55 | София Редько – Сима Сагакян | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Кира Седых – София Редько | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,5:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
18:15 | Мария Ракова – Сима Сагакян | 1:4 (3:11,9:11,12:14,11:6,9:11) |
19:00 | Сима Сагакян – Кира Седых | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:13,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
19:40 | София Редько – Мария Ракова | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,11:7,6:11) |
20:25 | София Редько – Кира Седых | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
21:05 | Сима Сагакян – Мария Ракова | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,13:15,9:11) |
22:00 | Мария Ракова – Кира Седых | 1:4 (7:11,12:14,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Сима Сагакян – София Редько | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
23:30 | София Редько – Кира Седых | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Франтишек Коренек – Зденек Мюльхаузер | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,5:11) |
00:25 | Томаш Воришек – Яромир Зламал | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Милош Фридл – Жан-Батист Кузен | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:45 | Мартин Стусек – Яромир Зламал | 2:3 (3:11,11:3,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
01:15 | Жан-Батист Кузен – Милош Фридл | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
01:25 | Алес Ханл – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (11:2,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
01:30 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Франтишек Коренек | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
01:55 | Томаш Воришек – Мартин Стусек | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
02:15 | Яромир Зламал – Алес Ханл | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:2,11:7) |
10:15 | Петр Литоминский – Михал Немец | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Петр Либовицки – Иржи Шульц | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10) |
11:20 | Петр Литоминский – Иржи Шульц | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:25 | Ян Трефни – Кристиан Краточвил | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Ярослав Замыслицкий – Кристиан Краточвил | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Михал Немец – Петр Либовицки | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Зденек Дусек – Ян Трефни | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:20 | Петр Литоминский – Петр Либовицки | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,13:15) |
12:45 | Ярослав Замыслицкий – Ян Трефни | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Иржи Шульц – Михал Немец | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
13:15 | Кристиан Краточвил – Зденек Дусек | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
13:20 | Иржи Шульц – Петр Литоминский | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
13:45 | Ярослав Замыслицкий – Зденек Дусек | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Кристиан Краточвил – Ян Трефни | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Властимил Коцвара – Владимир Либовицки | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
14:45 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Мартин Пруса | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
14:50 | Михал Немец – Ян Прокес | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
15:15 | Властимил Коцвара – Ян Прокес | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
15:15 | Богуслав Будик – Яхим Себл | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
15:45 | Владимир Либовицки – Михал Немец | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
15:45 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Яхим Себл | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Властимил Коцвара – Михал Немец | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Мартин Пруса – Богуслав Будик | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,9:11,14:12,8:11) |
16:45 | Ян Прокес – Владимир Либовицки | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Богуслав Будик | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Яхим Себл – Мартин Пруса | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
17:50 | Михал Немец – Владимир Либовицки | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:3) |
17:55 | Богуслав Будик – Мартин Пруса | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:15 | Мартин Дворжак – Ян Сухарда | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
18:25 | Яхим Себл – Войтех Вальдхаузер | 2:3 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
18:45 | Зденек Заградка – Войтех Дусан | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:7) |
18:45 | Петр Котрбаты – Йонас Кулвейт | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:3,15:17) |
19:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Марек Фабини | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
19:15 | Мартин Дворжак – Войтех Дусан | 3:2 (13:11,3:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Ян Сухарда – Зденек Заградка | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Петр Котрбаты – Марек Фабини | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:3,6:11,13:15) |
20:15 | Йонас Кулвейт – Ондрей Фиклик | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,4:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Мартин Дворжак – Зденек Заградка | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Петр Котрбаты – Ондрей Фиклик | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,1:11) |
21:15 | Марек Фабини – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
21:30 | Войтех Дусан – Мартин Дворжак | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
21:45 | Зденек Заградка – Ян Сухарда | 3:1 (15:13,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
21:45 | Йонас Кулвейт – Петр Котрбаты | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Ян Хендрих – Мирослав Сохор | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Максим Суворов – Михал Брожек | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:45 | Денис Бенеш – Ян Урбанек | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Ян Хендрих – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:2,1:11) |
23:15 | Криштоф Прида – Яромир Зламал | 2:3 (13:11,10:12,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Мирослав Сохор – Максим Суворов | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:2) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Юрий Банников – Виталий Шумаков | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Сергей Головин – Борис Смирнов | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
00:20 | Леонид Панков – Михаил Олейник | 3:4 (12:10,12:14,4:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Каулик – Артём Бережной | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
01:00 | Андрей Мошкутело – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
01:05 | Денис Филатов – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,13:15,11:9,11:3) |
01:47 | Борис Смирнов – Андрей Мошкутело | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
02:10 | Тимур Махнев – Артём Бережной | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
02:10 | Антон Орбакас – Михаил Олейник | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
02:30 | Григорий Служенко – Сергей Головин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
02:50 | Денис Филатов – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (14:12,10:12,11:8,12:14,11:8,12:10) |
02:50 | Артём Бережной – Виталий Шумаков | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Андрей Мошкутело – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,10:12) |
03:30 | Леонид Панков – Михаил Олейник | 2:4 (12:14,11:9,13:15,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
03:30 | Алексей Каулик – Тимур Махнев | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
04:00 | Сергей Головин – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,11:7,13:15,8:11) |
04:15 | Денис Филатов – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
04:15 | Виталий Шумаков – Алексей Каулик | 3:4 (11:2,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Михаил Олейник – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (12:14,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:05 | Тимур Махнев – Виталий Шумаков | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,13:11,13:11,5:11,11:4) |
05:10 | Аркадий Чесноков – Алексей Зайцев | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,11:7,10:12,10:12,14:12,11:8) |
05:40 | Антон Орбакас – Леонид Панков | 2:4 (5:11,11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Алексей Каулик – Артём Бережной | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
05:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Игорь Кукса | 4:2 (8:11,12:14,11:7,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
06:25 | Виталий Шумаков – Артём Бережной | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:7,13:15,8:11) |
06:30 | Леонид Панков – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
06:33 | Аркадий Чесноков – Геннадий Вейтас | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Тимур Махнев – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (2:11,4:11,12:10,10:12,2:11) |
07:00 | Денис Филатов – Михаил Олейник | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:15 | Алексей Зайцев – Игорь Кукса | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,7:11,11:6,14:16) |
07:55 | Игорь Кукса – Аркадий Чесноков | 3:4 (12:10,12:10,4:11,6:11,2:11,15:13,7:11) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Игорь Овчаренко – Олег Третьяков | 4:1 (12:14,11:3,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
08:40 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
08:40 | Артур Мукомилов – Даниил Полтев | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:55 | Сергей Дема – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:9,14:12) |
09:20 | Дмитрий Животов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
09:20 | Игорь Кукса – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
09:25 | Игорь Овчаренко – Сергей Дема | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,8:11,10:12,11:3,8:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Лодыгин – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (12:10,12:14,11:13,11:5,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
09:55 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
10:10 | Олег Третьяков – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:45 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,13:15,5:11) |
10:50 | Владимир Ткаченко – Игорь Овчаренко | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Алексей Зайцев – Аркадий Чесноков | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:2,8:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:25 | Артур Мукомилов – Владимир Лодыгин | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Сергей Дема – Олег Третьяков | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Сергей Губанов – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
11:55 | Дмитрий Животов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,10:12,11:7,13:11) |
12:05 | Владимир Ткаченко – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:4,15:13,7:11,11:5) |
12:15 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,11:13,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:50 | Владимир Лодыгин – Даниил Полтев | 4:3 (11:13,10:12,15:13,11:5,5:11,11:3,13:11) |
12:55 | Сергей Дема – Игорь Овчаренко | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Губанов – Алексей Зайцев | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:35 | Аркадий Чесноков – Сергей Губанов | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
14:00 | Олег Третьяков – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,7:11,11:9,5:11,4:11) |
14:10 | Алексей Зайцев – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:6,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
14:40 | Даниил Полтев – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (15:13,13:11,9:11,13:11,11:7) |
14:50 | Сергей Губанов – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
14:50 | Владимир Ткаченко – Сергей Дема | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
15:25 | Сергей Дема – Игорь Овчаренко | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
15:25 | Артур Мукомилов – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,6:11,11:9,12:14,11:9,5:11) |
15:30 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,13:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Владимир Ткаченко – Олег Третьяков | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
16:10 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Лодыгин | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,14:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,14:16) |
16:45 | Игорь Овчаренко – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Александр Бохерман – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
17:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
17:30 | Олег Третьяков – Сергей Дема | 1:4 (13:15,11:9,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:35 | Денис Бахтин – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Лодыгин – Артур Мукомилов | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
18:15 | Артур Мукомилов – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Владимир Ткаченко – Игорь Овчаренко | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Александр Бохерман – Денис Бахтин | 4:3 (12:14,11:9,6:11,11:4,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
18:55 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
18:55 | Сергей Дема – Олег Третьяков | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
19:00 | Владимир Вакуленко – Дарион Груздов | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
19:40 | Дарион Груздов – Александр Бохерман | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Денис Филатов – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:00 | Артём Бережной – Юрий Банников | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Денис Бахтин – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,4:11,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
20:40 | Михаил Олейник – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9,7:11) |
20:40 | Юрий Банников – Виталий Шумаков | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
21:15 | Дарион Груздов – Денис Бахтин | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
21:20 | Алексей Каулик – Артём Бережной | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:20 | Денис Филатов – Михаил Олейник | 4:2 (14:12,10:12,11:9,7:11,13:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Владимир Вакуленко – Александр Бохерман | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Андрей Лизогубов – Игорь Фокин | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,11:4,11:8,14:16,11:8,11:7) |
22:00 | Юрий Банников – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:40 | Артём Бережной – Виталий Шумаков | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Игорь Фокин – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
23:00 | Владимир Вакуленко – Александр Бохерман | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,11:6,12:10,4:11,5:11) |
23:20 | Виталий Шумаков – Алексей Каулик | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
23:20 | Михаил Олейник – Андрей Лизогубов | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
23:40 | Дарион Груздов – Денис Бахтин | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Камил Урбанович – Войчич Гроновски | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
01:00 | Камил Урбанович – Давид Стапор | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Аркадий Жук – Гжегож Полиневич | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:6) |
02:30 | Карол Гузи – Петр Кендзерски | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,14:12,7:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Карол Мрошчик – Петр Кендзерски | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
06:30 | Карол Гузи – Карол Мрошчик | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
07:10 | Петр Кендзерски – Денис Ковтанюк | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,12:14,10:12) |
09:30 | Камил Урбанович – Эмиль Новак | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
10:15 | Войчич Гроновски – Каспер Маковски | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Камил Урбанович – Гжегож Полиневич | 3:1 (11:2,7:11,11:2,12:10) |
11:15 | Каспер Маковски – Эмиль Новак | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
11:45 | Аркадий Жук – Войчич Гроновски | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Камил Урбанович – Каспер Маковски | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Войчич Гроновски – Гжегож Полиневич | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Аркадий Жук – Эмиль Новак | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,9:11,5:11,11:6) |
14:15 | Аркадий Жук – Каспер Маковски | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
15:00 | Гжегож Полиневич – Эмиль Новак | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Камил Урбанович – Аркадий Жук | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
16:00 | Войчич Гроновски – Эмиль Новак | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Каспер Маковски – Гжегож Полиневич | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,12:10) |
19:45 | Кристиан Кавяк – Лукаш Волосович | 1:3 (3:11,13:15,11:3,7:11) |
20:15 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Карол Мрошчик | 3:0 (11:3,13:11,11:6) |
20:45 | Карол Гузи – Лукаш Волосович | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Кристиан Кавяк – Якуб Гжегорчик | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:15 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Лукаш Волосович | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
22:45 | Карол Гузи – Якуб Гжегорчик | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,8:11,2:11) |
23:15 | Кристиан Кавяк – Карол Мрошчик | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
23:45 | Карол Гузи – Кристиан Кавяк | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:6,14:12) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:00 | Рана Гауранг – Шон Чен | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
03:30 | Шон Чен – Абхишек Дхаван | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,5:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Рана Гауранг – Абхишек Дхаван | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
04:15 | Рикардо Брито – Шон Чен | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
05:00 | Рана Гауранг – Рикардо Брито | 3:1 (2:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
05:15 | Абхишек Дхаван – Рикардо Брито | 3:2 (7:11,12:14,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:20 | Нарек Декерменджян – Давид Харутюнян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
04:20 | Артак Бабакханян – Карен Алтунян | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
04:40 | Арарат Петросян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
04:40 | Нерсес Мазманян – Карен Алтунян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Давид Харутюнян – Карен Алтунян | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
05:00 | Нарек Декерменджян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
05:20 | Карен Алтунян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
05:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Давид Харутюнян | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:5,13:11) |
05:40 | Хакоб Газарян – Давид Харутюнян | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11) |
05:40 | Артак Бабакханян – Нарек Декерменджян | 2:3 (11:3,1:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Карен Алтунян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
06:00 | Давид Харутюнян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
06:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Артак Бабакханян | 3:2 (14:12,13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
06:20 | Хакоб Газарян – Нарек Декерменджян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,11:13) |
06:40 | Давид Харутюнян – Артак Бабакханян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
06:40 | Нерсес Мазманян – Нарек Декерменджян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Нерсес Мазманян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
07:00 | Карен Алтунян – Артак Бабакханян | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,15:13) |
07:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,10:12) |
07:20 | Арарат Петросян – Артак Бабакханян | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
07:40 | Артак Бабакханян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
07:40 | Арарат Петросян – Карен Алтунян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Мгер Караханян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Мартин Аракелян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
08:40 | Артур Мкоян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Александр Саакян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:20 | Мгер Караханян – Эдгар Матинян | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
09:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Артур Мкоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
10:00 | Александр Саакян – Мартин Аракелян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
10:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
10:40 | Мгер Караханян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,2:11) |
11:00 | Александр Саакян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
11:20 | Мартин Аракелян – Артур Мкоян | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,14:12,11:5) |
12:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:2,12:10) |
13:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,2:11) |
13:20 | Мартин Аракелян – Мгер Караханян | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
13:40 | Эдгар Матинян – Мартин Аракелян | 1:3 (14:16,10:12,13:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Артур Мкоян – Мгер Караханян | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Мартин Аракелян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,2:11) |
14:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Мгер Караханян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
15:00 | Артур Мкоян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:20 | Артур Мкоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Мгер Караханян | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Надежда Сологуб – Валерия Беловол | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,5:11,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
07:33 | Виктория Бредихина – Юлия Архипова | 4:0 (14:12,12:10,11:6,13:11) |
08:03 | Валерия Беловол – Виктория Бредихина | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,13:11,11:6,15:17,11:5) |
08:10 | Елена Иванова – Ксения Никитина | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:38 | Валерия Сафина – Виктория Ли | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
08:47 | Юлия Архипова – Надежда Сологуб | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:02 | Ксения Никитина – Валерия Сафина | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
09:17 | Надежда Сологуб – Виктория Бредихина | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:34 | Виктория Ли – Елена Иванова | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
09:53 | Валерия Беловол – Юлия Архипова | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
10:11 | Елена Иванова – Валерия Сафина | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
10:22 | Юлия Архипова – Валерия Беловол | 1:4 (9:11,12:14,11:7,6:11,12:14) |
10:44 | Ксения Никитина – Виктория Ли | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,16:18,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
11:00 | Виктория Бредихина – Надежда Сологуб | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:27 | Виктория Ли – Валерия Сафина | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
11:41 | Юлия Архипова – Виктория Бредихина | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:50 | Елена Иванова – Ксения Никитина | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
12:16 | Валерия Беловол – Надежда Сологуб | 4:2 (11:6,11:1,6:11,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
12:29 | Валерия Сафина – Елена Иванова | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
13:00 | Виктория Ли – Ксения Никитина | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
15:12 | Анастасия Голубева – Регина Ким | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Татьяна Бурикова – Александра Шапошникова | 2:4 (11:9,2:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Анастасия Шевцова – Любовь Пинтуриа | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
16:30 | Марина Добрянская – Елизавета Цигеман | 4:3 (11:13,1:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,8:11,13:11) |
16:40 | Регина Ким – Анастасия Шевцова | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:50 | Любовь Пинтуриа – Анастасия Голубева | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:3,11:4,2:11,11:5) |
17:10 | Александра Шапошникова – Марина Добрянская | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:33 | Анастасия Голубева – Анастасия Шевцова | 4:3 (11:6,14:12,9:11,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Елизавета Цигеман – Татьяна Бурикова | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
18:15 | Татьяна Бурикова – Марина Добрянская | 4:1 (11:3,11:3,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
18:33 | Регина Ким – Любовь Пинтуриа | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
18:45 | Александра Шапошникова – Елизавета Цигеман | 3:4 (11:13,11:2,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:3,16:18) |
18:52 | Анастасия Шевцова – Анастасия Голубева | 4:2 (16:18,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
19:39 | Любовь Пинтуриа – Регина Ким | 4:2 (16:18,11:8,12:10,11:3,10:12,12:10) |
19:40 | Марина Добрянская – Александра Шапошникова | 0:4 (11:13,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:10 | Татьяна Бурикова – Елизавета Цигеман | 3:4 (11:2,9:11,8:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:14 | Регина Ким – Анастасия Голубева | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:7,13:15) |
20:40 | Марина Добрянская – Татьяна Бурикова | 2:4 (11:13,3:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:03 | Любовь Пинтуриа – Анастасия Шевцова | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Елизавета Цигеман – Александра Шапошникова | 4:3 (11:6,11:2,9:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,15:13) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Александр Моисеенко – Сергей Дидович | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
08:15 | Виктор Козлов – Игорь Желобкович | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,12:14,11:4,7:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Дидович – Виктор Козлов | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Игорь Желобкович – Александр Моисеенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,7:11,2:11) |
09:45 | Александр Моисеенко – Виктор Козлов | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Сергей Дидович – Игорь Желобкович | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:5) |
10:45 | Игорь Желобкович – Виктор Козлов | 3:2 (12:14,11:4,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
11:15 | Сергей Дидович – Александр Моисеенко | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:9) |
12:00 | Владимир Промский – Чжоу Цзиньюй | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:1) |
12:30 | Сергей Комса – Евгений Мутянко | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:00 | Чжоу Цзиньюй – Сергей Комса | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,3:11,14:12,12:10) |
13:45 | Евгений Мутянко – Владимир Промский | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Владимир Промский – Сергей Комса | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
15:00 | Чжоу Цзиньюй – Евгений Мутянко | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Король – Александр Глушко | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Сергей Лысаковский – Александр Осадчий | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:13,7:11) |
17:00 | Александр Глушко – Сергей Лысаковский | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
17:30 | Александр Осадчий – Дмитрий Король | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Король – Сергей Лысаковский | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
18:45 | Александр Глушко – Александр Осадчий | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,12:14) |
19:15 | Сергей Лысаковский – Александр Глушко | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
20:00 | Валентин Ранченко – Кирилл Скочеленков | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
20:45 | Герберт Пянтковский – Александр Колосков | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
21:00 | Кирилл Скочеленков – Герберт Пянтковский | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
21:30 | Александр Колосков – Валентин Ранченко | 2:3 (5:11,4:11,11:6,13:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Валентин Ранченко – Герберт Пянтковский | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Кирилл Скочеленков – Александр Колосков | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,13:11,11:5) |
23:00 | Валентин Ранченко – Александр Колосков | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
Top Shot Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Олеся Троицкая – Мария Золототрубова | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
08:22 | Алина Гаршина – Дарья Шульгина | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
08:42 | Алина Гаршина – Мария Золототрубова | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:08 | Олеся Троицкая – Дарья Шульгина | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
09:29 | Дарья Шульгина – Мария Золототрубова | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:08 | Алина Гаршина – Олеся Троицкая | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Чемпионат Болгарии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Петр Васильев – Пламен Павлов | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,11:3,9:11,11:3) |
09:30 | Пламен Варбанов – Владимир Луцкий | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Пламен Павлов – Пламен Варбанов | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Владимир Луцкий – Петр Васильев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Владимир Луцкий – Пламен Павлов | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:4,11:6) |
11:30 | Петр Васильев – Пламен Варбанов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
12:00 | Пламен Павлов – Петр Васильев | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Владимир Луцкий – Пламен Варбанов | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Пламен Варбанов – Пламен Павлов | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
13:30 | Петр Васильев – Владимир Луцкий | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Пламен Павлов – Владимир Луцкий | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Пламен Варбанов – Петр Васильев | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
18:00 | Александр Марков – Иван Бобчев | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,1:11) |
18:30 | Драгомир Драганов – Иво Иванов | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
19:00 | Иван Бобчев – Драгомир Драганов | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,4:11,14:12,7:11) |
19:30 | Иво Иванов – Александр Марков | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:2) |
20:00 | Иво Иванов – Иван Бобчев | 2:3 (12:14,11:4,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Александр Марков – Драгомир Драганов | 3:1 (4:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
21:00 | Иван Бобчев – Александр Марков | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
21:30 | Иво Иванов – Драгомир Драганов | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,3:11) |
22:00 | Драгомир Драганов – Иван Бобчев | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
22:30 | Александр Марков – Иво Иванов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
23:00 | Иван Бобчев – Иво Иванов | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
23:30 | Драгомир Драганов – Александр Марков | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,13:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Латвия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Александр Маскалонокс – Эдуард Спагис | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,8:11,11:3,11:9) |
10:00 | Виталий Глазунов – Андрей Цемиртанс | 3:1 (11:5,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Александр Маскалонокс – Андрей Цемиртанс | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Эдуард Спагис – Виталий Глазунов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
11:30 | Андрей Цемиртанс – Эдуард Спагис | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,11:1,3:11) |
19:30 | Максим Йовлевс – Каспар Кравкунс | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Янис Янковскис – Дэвис Павлов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Максим Йовлевс – Дэвис Павлов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9) |
20:45 | Каспар Кравкунс – Янис Янковскис | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Максим Йовлевс – Янис Янковскис | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Дэвис Павлов – Каспар Кравкунс | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Дэвис Павлов – Янис Янковскис | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:00 | Каспар Кравкунс – Максим Йовлевс | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Эстония
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Хайки Маги – Хейно Крууземент | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Хайки Маги – Илья Полозов | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
10:30 | Григорий Мальтизов – Илья Полозов | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
11:00 | Хейно Крууземент – Григорий Мальтизов | 3:2 (11:13,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
11:30 | Илья Полозов – Хейно Крууземент | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Хайки Маги – Григорий Мальтизов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
13:00 | Хейно Крууземент – Хайки Маги | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Краснов – Марко Мянник | 2:3 (11:6,14:12,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Сандер Таабер – Онтон Вармо | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Краснов – Онтон Вармо | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,2:11,11:9,11:5) |
20:45 | Марко Мянник – Сандер Таабер | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:2) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Краснов – Сандер Таабер | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Онтон Вармо – Марко Мянник | 3:1 (14:12,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
22:15 | Сандер Таабер – Дмитрий Краснов | 2:3 (10:12,4:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Мигель Молина – Мигель Чаморро | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
10:30 | Хавьер Бенито – Хуан Педро Санчес | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:00 | Мигель Молина – Хуан Педро Санчес | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
11:30 | Мигель Чаморро – Хавьер Бенито | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:00 | Мигель Молина – Хавьер Бенито | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
12:30 | Хуан Педро Санчес – Мигель Чаморро | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:00 | Хосе Гальего – Франсиско Ибаньес | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,6:11) |
18:30 | Энрике Аларкон – Максим Овчаренко | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Исмаэль Ламас – Франсиско Ибаньес | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10) |
19:30 | Хосе Гальего – Энрике Аларкон | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Исмаэль Ламас – Максим Овчаренко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Энрике Аларкон – Франсиско Ибаньес | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Исмаэль Ламас – Энрике Аларкон | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:8) |
21:30 | Хосе Гальего – Максим Овчаренко | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
22:00 | Исмаэль Ламас – Хосе Гальего | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:30 | Максим Овчаренко – Франсиско Ибаньес | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:2) |
23:10 | Максим Овчаренко – Хосе Гальего | 0:3 (2:11,14:16,12:14) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Флориан Блум – Амирреца Абасси | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,13:15) |
10:30 | Сумяджит Гош – Томас Конечный | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
11:15 | Михал Блинка – Матей Стач | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Михаль Бенес – Александр Тимофеев | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
12:15 | Флориан Блум – Томас Конечный | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,5:11) |
12:38 | Сумяджит Гош – Михал Блинка | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Михаль Бенес – Амирреца Абасси | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11) |
13:30 | Матей Стач – Александр Тимофеев | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
14:00 | Флориан Блум – Михал Блинка | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
14:15 | Михаль Бенес – Томас Конечный | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
14:45 | Амирреца Абасси – Александр Тимофеев | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Сумяджит Гош – Матей Стач | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:3) |
16:15 | Амирреца Абасси – Флориан Блум | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
17:15 | Михаль Бенес – Флориан Блум | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Амирреца Абасси – Томас Конечный | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,5:11,3:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Джосеф Павелка – Радек Слунецко | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Ян Сатрапа – Войтех Соукуп | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,3:11) |
11:15 | Джосеф Павелка – Войтех Соукуп | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Ян Сатрапа – Радек Слунецко | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Джосеф Павелка – Ян Сатрапа | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Войтех Соукуп – Радек Слунецко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
13:30 | Радек Слунецко – Джосеф Павелка | 3:2 (6:11,14:12,12:10,13:15,15:13) |
14:00 | Войтех Соукуп – Ян Сатрапа | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
14:30 | Олег Плыска – Вацлав Кубаль | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:45 | Давид Сабука – Ярослав Шпронгл | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Олег Плыска – Ярослав Шпронгл | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,13:11,11:3,11:7) |
15:45 | Давид Сабука – Вацлав Кубаль | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,12:10,14:12) |
16:15 | Олег Плыска – Давид Сабука | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Ярослав Шпронгл – Вацлав Кубаль | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:2,11:8) |
17:15 | Давид Сабука – Олег Плыска | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
17:45 | Вацлав Кубаль – Ярослав Шпронгл | 3:2 (12:14,7:11,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
18:30 | Алес Брандатл-младший – Петр Фисер | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:45 | Ян Васек – Милан Куба | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:15 | Алес Брандатл-младший – Милан Куба | 1:3 (17:15,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Ян Васек – Петр Фисер | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,12:10) |
20:15 | Алес Брандатл-младший – Ян Васек | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,14:12,7:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Милан Куба – Петр Фисер | 3:1 (14:16,11:7,13:11,11:5) |
22:30 | Ян Крамеш – Степан Рейент | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
22:45 | Якуб Дуфек – Лукаш Вейгл | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:5,4:11) |
23:15 | Ян Крамеш – Лукаш Вейгл | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
23:30 | Якуб Дуфек – Степан Рейент | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,12:14,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Ярослав Замыслицкий – Зденек Дусек | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:45 | Войтех Дусан – Ян Сухарда | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
Top Shot Cup
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:58 | Кирилл Ким – Дмитрий Данцов | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
12:43 | Алексей Астафьев – Александр Болотин | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10) |
13:14 | Алексей Астафьев – Дмитрий Данцов | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:53 | Кирилл Ким – Александр Болотин | 3:4 (12:10,11:13,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
14:34 | Александр Болотин – Дмитрий Данцов | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:4,11:13) |
15:08 | Алексей Астафьев – Кирилл Ким | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:00 | Александр Литвинов – Артур Коровин | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:8,14:16,11:8) |
16:43 | Юрий Заика – Иван Забродин | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4,15:13) |
17:10 | Юрий Заика – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,3:11,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
17:45 | Александр Литвинов – Иван Забродин | 3:4 (12:10,15:13,11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Иван Забродин – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:04 | Юрий Заика – Александр Литвинов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,2:11) |
Германия. Дюссельдорф III. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
13:45 | Ли Хо Чин – Мива Харимото | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,12:10,11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Янгзи Лиу – Наталия Байор | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,13:11,11:6,9:11) |
14:00 | Нина Миттелхам – Син-Инь Лю | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,6:11,15:13,9:11,3:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Хейо Чои – Барбора Балажова | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:40 | Юан Ван – Сяона Шань | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,12:10,13:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Дебора Виварелли – Ли Цион | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
14:45 | Хёбин Ёон – Мию Нагасаки | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:15 | Ганна Гапонова – Кристина Каллберг | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Наталия Байор – Барбора Балажова | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:1,6:11,11:9) |
19:45 | Дебора Виварелли – Мию Нагасаки | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,2:11,1:11) |
19:45 | Кристина Каллберг – Сяона Шань | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Елена Тележинская – Светлана Юренева | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
15:00 | Ольга Мельник – Ирина Асеева | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:6) |
15:30 | Виктория Куртенко – Надежда Гармаш | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:2) |
16:00 | Елена Тележинская – Ирина Асеева | 3:1 (3:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
16:30 | Надежда Гармаш – Светлана Юренева | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Ольга Мельник – Виктория Куртенко | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Елена Тележинская – Надежда Гармаш | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Виктория Куртенко – Ирина Асеева | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
18:45 | Ольга Мельник – Светлана Юренева | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Елена Тележинская – Виктория Куртенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Ольга Мельник – Надежда Гармаш | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
20:15 | Ирина Асеева – Светлана Юренева | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
20:45 | Елена Тележинская – Ольга Мельник | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:3,12:14) |
21:10 | Виктория Куртенко – Светлана Юренева | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:8) |
21:45 | Надежда Гармаш – Ирина Асеева | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
Германия. Дюссельдорф III
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Фан Бо Менг | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
15:30 | Пол Дринкхолл – Альваро Роблес | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Дени Козул – Панагиотис Гионис | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Кан Аккузу – Рувен Филус | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:15 | Омар Ассар – Кей Стампер | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:30 | Килиан Орт – Рикардо Вальтер | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:30 | Тиаго Аполониа – Халид Ассар | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
17:00 | Чен-Тин Лиао – Бенедикт Дуда | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Омар Ассар – Панагиотис Гионис | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Килиан Орт – Кан Аккузу | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:6,11:3,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
20:30 | Тиаго Аполониа – Бенедикт Дуда | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Альваро Роблес | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:8,12:14,11:8,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Германия. Дюссельдорф. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
19:45 | Нина Миттелхам – Мива Харимото | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. Экстралига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
19:45 | Ондрей Байгер – Антонин Гавлас | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Зохид Кенжаев – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,14:12,10:12,1:11) |
21:15 | Ян Валента – Станислав Кучера | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
22:00 | Ондрей Байгер – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |