Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владимир Наумович – Владимир Суржик | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Игорь Акимов – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
00:30 | Никита Яценко – Юрий Чикалов | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Игорь Акимов | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Владимир Наумович – Никита Яценко | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
01:30 | Валерий Кидалов – Александр Погонов | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Владимир Суржик – Юрий Чикалов | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Александр Погонов – Дмитрий Птицын | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
02:15 | Юрий Чикалов – Владимир Наумович | 1:3 (11:3,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Валерий Кидалов – Игорь Акимов | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Владимир Суржик – Никита Яценко | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
03:15 | Валерий Кидалов – Дмитрий Птицын | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
03:30 | Владимир Суржик – Владимир Наумович | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Александр Погонов – Игорь Акимов | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,14:12,7:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Юрий Чикалов – Никита Яценко | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
04:15 | Игорь Акимов – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,14:12) |
04:30 | Никита Яценко – Владимир Наумович | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
05:00 | Александр Погонов – Валерий Кидалов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10) |
05:15 | Юрий Чикалов – Владимир Суржик | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,2:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Писклов – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:6,11:6) |
08:45 | Тарас Муха – Александр Черкас | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:15 | Артем Максименко – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
09:15 | Борис Муровский – Алексей Гомза | 3:2 (11:4,11:3,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Вадим Пархоменко – Александр Кузин | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:15 | Андрей Панюшкин – Алексей Метла | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
09:30 | Алексей Гутниченко – Ярослав Сидоренко | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Тарас Муха – Александр Кузин | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Антон Рябухин | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Писклов – Алексей Гомза | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:6) |
09:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Роман Цубера | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6) |
10:15 | Андрей Панюшкин – Роман Цубера | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
10:15 | Антон Назаров – Дмитрий Кушко | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
10:15 | Борис Муровский – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Александр Пильгуй – Валентин Гедзь | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:8,14:16) |
10:30 | Вадим Пархоменко – Александр Черкас | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Артем Максименко – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:2 (10:12,1:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
10:45 | Тарас Муха – Вадим Пархоменко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
10:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Алексей Метла | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Сергей Писклов – Борис Муровский | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,14:12,12:10,11:5) |
10:45 | Александр Сулым – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
11:00 | Алексей Гутниченко – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:15 | Антон Назаров – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Андрей Панюшкин – Владимир Самойлов | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Артем Максименко – Александр Ивашкин | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
11:15 | Александр Кузин – Александр Черкас | 3:1 (11:2,5:11,12:10,11:1) |
11:15 | Александр Пильгуй – Ярослав Сидоренко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Алексей Гомза – Владислав Коваленко | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Роман Цубера – Алексей Метла | 3:2 (10:12,11:2,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Александр Сулым – Дмитрий Кушко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Александр Черкас – Тарас Муха | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
11:45 | Алексей Гутниченко – Александр Пильгуй | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
11:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Писклов | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:13,5:11) |
11:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Антон Рябухин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Ярослав Сидоренко | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Антон Рябухин – Артем Максименко | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Метла – Андрей Панюшкин | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,5:11,3:11) |
12:15 | Александр Кузин – Вадим Пархоменко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,12:14) |
12:15 | Антон Назаров – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Гомза – Борис Муровский | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Алексей Гутниченко | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Дмитрий Кушко | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,16:14,12:14) |
12:45 | Александр Кузин – Тарас Муха | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:5,11:2,11:5) |
12:45 | Алексей Гомза – Сергей Писклов | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Роман Цубера – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Александр Пильгуй | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Александр Черкас – Вадим Пархоменко | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Владислав Коваленко – Борис Муровский | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Геннадий Юрченко – Артем Максименко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Кушко – Антон Назаров | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
13:15 | Роман Цубера – Андрей Панюшкин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Валентин Гедзь – Алексей Гутниченко | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:6,2:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Тарас Муха | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,16:14,9:11) |
13:45 | Борис Муровский – Сергей Писклов | 0:3 (14:16,10:12,7:11) |
13:45 | Алексей Метла – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:45 | Антон Рябухин – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,12:14,12:10,5:11) |
14:00 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Александр Пильгуй | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Антон Назаров | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
14:15 | Александр Черкас – Александр Кузин | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Владимир Самойлов – Андрей Панюшкин | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
14:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (11:5,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Владислав Коваленко – Алексей Гомза | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Кушко – Александр Сулым | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Александр Пильгуй – Алексей Гутниченко | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Алексей Метла – Роман Цубера | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
14:45 | Антон Рябухин – Геннадий Юрченко | 1:3 (8:11,11:2,4:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:2,12:10) |
15:15 | Александр Сулым – Антон Назаров | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
15:15 | Максим Дейнега – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Николай Ожиганов | 0:3 (5:11,13:15,6:11) |
15:30 | Александр Погонов – Петр Колесник | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Эльшад Юнусов – Дмитрий Батюк | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,2:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Кушко – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,4:11,11:2) |
15:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Сергей Киреев | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:4,11:4,13:11) |
15:45 | Владимир Бойчук – Вячеслав Панин | 3:1 (17:15,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Максим Дейнега – Николай Ожиганов | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Александр Алистратов – Алексей Родин | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
16:15 | Сергей Киреев – Максим Дейнега | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
16:30 | Ян Захаров – Николай Ожиганов | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,9:11) |
16:30 | Владислав Демченко – Сергей Кубрак | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Алексей Родин – Юрий Медведев | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
16:30 | Петр Колесник – Сергей Рубцов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
16:30 | Александр Липейко – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
16:45 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Руслан Онищенко | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
16:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,10:12,3:11) |
16:45 | Владимир Бойчук – Вячеслав Зубко | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,13:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:00 | Александр Погонов – Эльшад Юнусов | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Бурдаков – Сергей Кубрак | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Батюк – Александр Алистратов | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
17:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Ян Захаров | 0:3 (9:11,14:16,7:11) |
17:30 | Александр Алистратов – Александр Погонов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
17:30 | Владислав Демченко – Павел Чередниченко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,14:12) |
17:45 | Эльшад Юнусов – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:45 | Александр Липейко – Вячеслав Панин | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
17:45 | Максим Дейнега – Александр Люшня | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Николай Ожиганов – Сергей Киреев | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
18:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Алексей Родин | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
18:00 | Юрий Медведев – Дмитрий Батюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
18:00 | Владимир Бойчук – Александр Липейко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Ян Захаров – Сергей Киреев | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,3:11) |
18:15 | Александр Люшня – Николай Ожиганов | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Бурдаков – Павел Чередниченко | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Вячеслав Зубко – Вячеслав Панин | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:14) |
18:30 | Петр Колесник – Алексей Родин | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Батюк – Сергей Рубцов | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
18:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Максим Дейнега | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Владислав Демченко – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:3,11:8) |
19:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Сергей Кубрак | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,6:11,2:11) |
19:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Владимир Бойчук | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,13:15,12:10) |
19:15 | Александр Люшня – Сергей Коробейник | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
19:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Александр Алистратов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,16:18) |
19:15 | Максим Дейнега – Руслан Онищенко | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
19:15 | Александр Погонов – Юрий Медведев | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Вячеслав Зубко – Александр Липейко | 3:2 (11:8,21:19,12:14,2:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Владислав Демченко | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Николай Ожиганов – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,5:11,8:11,12:14) |
19:45 | Александр Алистратов – Петр Колесник | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Сергей Киреев – Александр Люшня | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
19:45 | Юрий Медведев – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,10:12,12:10,6:11) |
20:00 | Вячеслав Зубко – Владимир Бойчук | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Андрей Бурдаков | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Юрий Медведев – Сергей Рубцов | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,13:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Сергей Киреев | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Ян Захаров – Александр Люшня | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:15 | Алексей Родин – Дмитрий Батюк | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:3,13:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Вячеслав Панин – Александр Липейко | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Павел Чередниченко – Владислав Демченко | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:5,12:14,9:11) |
20:45 | Александр Липейко – Владимир Бойчук | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
20:45 | Петр Колесник – Дмитрий Батюк | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Александр Люшня | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,3:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:45 | Александр Погонов – Алексей Родин | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Максим Дейнега | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
21:00 | Александр Алистратов – Юрий Медведев | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Сергей Кубрак – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
21:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Николай Ожиганов – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
21:15 | Вячеслав Панин – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,11:1) |
21:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Сергей Рубцов | 1:3 (18:16,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:30 | Андрей Бурдаков – Владислав Демченко | 1:3 (14:12,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Юрий Медведев – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
21:45 | Александр Люшня – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
21:45 | Сергей Киреев – Руслан Онищенко | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Рубцов – Александр Алистратов | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:9) |
22:00 | Сергей Кубрак – Павел Чередниченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,14:12) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Батюк – Александр Погонов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11) |
22:15 | Алексей Родин – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (11:1,4:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Каленик – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (10:12,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Никита Яценко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10) |
23:00 | Сергей Вавренюк – Евгений Нечитайло | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Сергей Марченко – Никита Хорошун | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
23:45 | Сергей Каленик – Евгений Нечитайло | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Никита Хорошун | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Александр Брезицкий | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
00:30 | Виктор Трачук – Сергей Ткачук | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,5:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
00:45 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Дмитрий Лебедь | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Виктор Босак – Олег Гаврилюк | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
01:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,2:11) |
01:30 | Александр Медведев – Сергей Ткачук | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:7) |
01:45 | Виталий Крохмаль – Дмитрий Лебедь | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,9:11,5:11,12:10) |
02:00 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Алексей Ткачук | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
02:00 | Виктор Трачук – Виктор Босак | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:15 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Василий Аксенин – Игорь Петришин | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Виталий Крохмаль – Анатолий Чаплянка | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
02:45 | Александр Медведев – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
03:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Виктор Босак – Сергей Ткачук | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Василий Аксенин | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 | Александр Медведев – Виктор Босак | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
04:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Игорь Петришин | 3:2 (11:7,11:1,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
04:15 | Виктор Трачук – Олег Гаврилюк | 1:3 (7:11,1:11,11:7,8:11) |
04:30 | Александр Медведев – Виктор Трачук | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Василий Аксенин – Алексей Ткачук | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,4:11,12:14,11:9) |
05:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Василий Аксенин | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,15:13) |
05:00 | Олег Гаврилюк – Сергей Ткачук | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
05:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Игорь Петришин | 1:3 (12:14,1:11,13:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Олег Гаврилюк – Виктор Трачук | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:1,11:6) |
06:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,12:14) |
06:30 | Игорь Петришин – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Денис Немченко – Андрей Черменский | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,13:11,11:5,11:3) |
08:45 | Алексей Молочко – Иван Козырь | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
09:15 | Артем Ткаченко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Суковатый – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
09:30 | Эдуард Рубцов – Сергей Скаченко | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:45 | Алексей Шиндель – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Руцкий – Вадим Токарь | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Александр Костюк – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
09:45 | Давид Симончук – Анатолий Левшин | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Руслан Иванов – Александр Ковалёв | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
09:45 | Александр Мельников – Максим Кухарук | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Иван Козырь | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Богдан Заика – Андрей Исаев | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Роман Ващук – Александр Костюк | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,14:16) |
10:15 | Антон Молочко – Назарий Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Максим Наумчук – Александр Мельников | 3:2 (13:11,11:4,4:11,6:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Денис Немченко – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:4,11:9,10:12) |
10:30 | Михаил Рикун – Максим Микитюк | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,11:5,15:17,9:11) |
10:30 | Алексей Молочко – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Дмитрий Беланчик | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,2:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Самвел Мелкумян – Андрей Каптановский | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:45 | Олег Миклуха – Максим Кухарук | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:7,11:13) |
10:45 | Валентин Зайченко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,13:11,13:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Владимир Плишило – Анатолий Левшин | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:9) |
11:00 | Валерий Петухов – Вадим Токарь | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Александр Ковалёв – Андрей Черменский | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Сергей Скаченко | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Олег Миклуха – Александр Мельников | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Давид Симончук – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,13:11) |
11:15 | Артем Ткаченко – Богдан Заика | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7) |
11:30 | Игорь Суковатый – Руслан Иванов | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:30 | Алексей Шиндель – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
11:30 | Самвел Мелкумян – Александр Костюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
11:30 | Сергей Руцкий – Михаил Рикун | 3:1 (11:7,1:11,13:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Исаев | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:45 | Максим Наумчук – Максим Кухарук | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:5,6:11,2:11) |
11:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Валентин Зайченко – Вадим Горчаков | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
12:00 | Владимир Плишило – Назарий Ковальчук | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Роман Ващук – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Валерий Петухов – Максим Микитюк | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,13:11,12:10) |
12:15 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Богдан Заика – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6) |
12:15 | Денис Немченко – Александр Ковалёв | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
12:30 | Антон Молочко – Анатолий Левшин | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Самвел Мелкумян – Роман Ващук | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:9,13:11,12:10) |
12:30 | Олег Миклуха – Максим Наумчук | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,7:11,12:14) |
12:45 | Руслан Иванов – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Дмитрий Деревинский | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,3:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Богдан Заика | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Михаил Рикун – Вадим Токарь | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,6:11,12:14) |
12:45 | Алексей Молочко – Сергей Скаченко | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
13:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Костюк | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Максим Кухарук – Александр Мельников | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5) |
13:00 | Владимир Плишило – Антон Молочко | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,3:11,15:13,11:9) |
13:15 | Валентин Зайченко – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Валерий Петухов – Михаил Рикун | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Игорь Суковатый – Андрей Черменский | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Андрей Исаев | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:30 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Алексей Молочко | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Давид Симончук – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Алексей Шиндель – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Денис Немченко – Руслан Иванов | 3:1 (11:9,18:16,8:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Сергей Руцкий – Максим Микитюк | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Артем Ткаченко | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,5:11) |
14:10 | Сергей Скаченко – Иван Козырь | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Владимир Плишило – Давид Симончук | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
14:15 | Валентин Зайченко – Алексей Шиндель | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,14:12,7:11) |
14:30 | Игорь Суковатый – Александр Ковалёв | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Валерий Петухов – Сергей Руцкий | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
14:30 | Андрей Исаев – Дмитрий Беланчик | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Назарий Ковальчук – Анатолий Левшин | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,4:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Иван Козырь – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,4:11,14:16) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Андрей Черменский | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Максим Микитюк – Вадим Токарь | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Вадим Горчаков – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Максим Микитюк – Сергей Руцкий | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
15:45 | Денис Немченко – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,15:13,4:11) |
15:45 | Назарий Ковальчук – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |
16:00 | Роман Ващук – Самвел Мелкумян | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Давид Симончук | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,13:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (10:12,11:13,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
16:15 | Вадим Токарь – Валерий Петухов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
16:15 | Руслан Иванов – Андрей Черменский | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Валентин Зайченко | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:4,11:1) |
16:30 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
16:45 | Александр Ковалёв – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Виталий Жарский – Назар Гаевый | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Роман Штукованый – Сергей Гергелюк | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,11:13,4:11,3:11) |
17:00 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 2:3 (11:13,10:12,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
17:15 | Андрей Гордий – Сергей Максимив | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
17:15 | Александр Найда – Виталий Хамурда | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:5) |
17:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Кришталь | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:4,10:12) |
17:30 | Александр Семенец – Александр Дзябура | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
17:45 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Голобородько | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
17:45 | Максим Бутков – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9) |
18:00 | Сергей Кинаш – Александр Семенец | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
18:00 | Андрей Зенюк – Назар Гаевый | 3:2 (13:11,11:6,9:11,1:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Максим Колос – Дмитрий Кришталь | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:15 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Роман Штукованый | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
18:15 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Виталий Жарский – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:4,11:8) |
18:30 | Максим Колос – Александр Дзябура | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Максим Бутков – Виталий Хамурда | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Антон Мырза – Сергей Гергелюк | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
18:45 | Александр Семенец – Дмитрий Кришталь | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Сергей Луговский – Илья Семенюк | 1:3 (15:17,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Александр Найда – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,16:14) |
19:00 | Андрей Зенюк – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (11:2,3:11,13:15,7:11) |
19:00 | Максим Колос – Александр Семенец | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
19:25 | Сергей Кинаш – Александр Дзябура | 2:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
19:30 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,5:11,14:12,11:6) |
19:30 | Максим Бутков – Александр Найда | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:30 | Роман Штукованый – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Максим Колос – Сергей Кинаш | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 | Андрей Гордий – Назар Гаевый | 2:3 (14:16,11:8,13:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Антон Мырза – Роман Штукованый | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:00 | Александр Дзябура – Дмитрий Кришталь | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
20:20 | Андрей Зенюк – Андрей Гордий | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Сергей Гергелюк | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Максимив | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Сергей Березинский – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Денис Вакуленко – Максим Овчаренко | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
21:10 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,14:12,10:12) |
21:15 | Антон Мырза – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
21:30 | Андрей Зенюк – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Гергелюк – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:45 | Денис Вакуленко – Виталий Вовк | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:45 | Андрей Даценко – Максим Овчаренко | 1:3 (10:12,1:11,12:10,10:12) |
22:00 | Сергей Максимив – Назар Гаевый | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,14:12,12:10) |
22:00 | Андрей Даценко – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,10:12,9:11,13:15) |
22:15 | Виталий Вовк – Максим Овчаренко | 1:3 (3:11,11:3,6:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Андрей Даценко – Виталий Вовк | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Денис Вакуленко – Денис Кебало | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
23:15 | Андрей Даценко – Денис Вакуленко | 3:2 (11:3,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:5) |
23:15 | Денис Кебало – Максим Овчаренко | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
23:45 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (11:13,1:11,13:11,10:12) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Юрий Лбов – Мирослав Минков | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Александр Серебренников – Николай Журба | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Анатолий Ильин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
00:30 | Василий Руденко – Алексей Власов | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Александр Петров – Роман Павленко | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Василий Ширшов – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7,11:13) |
01:00 | Сергей Огай – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
01:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Ильяс Шакиров | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,9:11,11:9,14:12) |
01:30 | Роман Павленко – Николай Журба | 2:3 (14:12,11:6,9:11,5:11,12:14) |
01:45 | Алексей Власов – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
02:00 | Василий Руденко – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Александр Петров – Александр Серебренников | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
02:00 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
02:30 | Ильяс Шакиров – Василий Ширшов | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Мирослав Минков – Сергей Огай | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
02:45 | Николай Журба – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
03:00 | Александр Серебренников – Роман Павленко | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,2:11,11:8,11:8) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Алексей Власов | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,5:11) |
03:15 | Ильяс Шакиров – Тынчтык Турабеков | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,11:7,12:14,1:11) |
03:30 | Мирослав Минков – Василий Руденко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Николай Журба – Александр Петров | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
03:45 | Анатолий Ильин – Василий Ширшов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:00 | Роман Павленко – Юрий Меркушин | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:7) |
04:00 | Алексей Власов – Сергей Огай | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
04:30 | Василий Ширшов – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,13:11) |
05:00 | Василий Руденко – Сергей Огай | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
07:15 | Александр Ворожейкин – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Константин Симонов – Игорь Метелешко | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
07:45 | Константин Быструшкин – Илья Новиков | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
08:00 | Игорь Минченков – Евгений Масокин | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,13:15) |
08:15 | Сергей Пузырев – Павел Вшивков | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Геннадий Карповкин – Игорь Сергеевич | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Владимир Жигалов – Александр Ворожейкин | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Сергей Пузырев | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
08:45 | Евгений Масокин – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,13:11,11:7) |
09:15 | Александр Ворожейкин – Игорь Сергеевич | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Павел Вшивков – Константин Симонов | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Илья Новиков – Игорь Минченков | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,11:13,10:12) |
09:45 | Игорь Минченков – Константин Быструшкин | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
09:45 | Константин Симонов – Сергей Пузырев | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
09:45 | Геннадий Карповкин – Владимир Жигалов | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
10:00 | Евгений Масокин – Илья Новиков | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Игорь Метелешко – Павел Вшивков | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
10:45 | Павел Вшивков – Сергей Пузырев | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,3:11) |
10:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:1) |
11:00 | Игорь Минченков – Илья Новиков | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Алик Гиревенков – Жаргал Цыбиков | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:30 | Сергей Кузьмин – Евгений Макаренков | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Андрей Яковлев – Олег Мануйлов | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Максим Ломакин – Сергей Мартюхин | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,6:11,12:10,11:4) |
12:00 | Алексей Казаков – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
12:15 | Михаил Смирнов – Андрей Орлов | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
12:30 | Евгений Макаренков – Алексей Казаков | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Жаргал Цыбиков – Максим Ломакин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Олег Мануйлов – Михаил Смирнов | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Сергей Мартюхин – Алик Гиревенков | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,14:12,8:11) |
13:00 | Олег Харлакин – Сергей Кузьмин | 3:2 (0:11,13:15,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
13:00 | Андрей Орлов – Андрей Яковлев | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Максим Ломакин | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,11:13,4:11) |
13:30 | Андрей Яковлев – Михаил Смирнов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |
13:30 | Сергей Кузьмин – Алексей Казаков | 0:3 (1:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Макаренков – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,15:13,11:3) |
14:00 | Жаргал Цыбиков – Сергей Мартюхин | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,10:12,15:17) |
14:15 | Олег Мануйлов – Андрей Орлов | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,4:11,13:11) |
14:30 | Сергей Мартюхин – Жаргал Цыбиков | 3:1 (2:11,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
14:45 | Максим Ломакин – Алик Гиревенков | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:3) |
14:45 | Андрей Орлов – Михаил Смирнов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
15:00 | Алексей Казаков – Евгений Макаренков | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,6:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Константин Симонов – Михаил Чернявский | 3:0 (18:16,11:7,11:7) |
15:30 | Игорь Матвеев – Анатолий Баталов | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
15:45 | Сергей Буров – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:9) |
15:45 | Ким Сен Ир – Сергей Мусликов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Евгений Гришаев – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Андрей Ермолаев – Андрей Прохоров | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:15 | Михаил Чернявский – Ким Сен Ир | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,12:14,11:6) |
16:30 | Мирослав Минков – Андрей Ермолаев | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
16:30 | Анатолий Баталов – Евгений Гришаев | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Константин Симонов | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
17:00 | Игорь Полетаев – Игорь Матвеев | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,12:10,7:11,11:2) |
17:00 | Андрей Прохоров – Сергей Буров | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,13:15,11:7) |
17:30 | Константин Симонов – Ким Сен Ир | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:30 | Игорь Матвеев – Евгений Гришаев | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,1:11,13:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Буров – Андрей Ермолаев | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:00 | Михаил Чернявский – Сергей Мусликов | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,14:12,6:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Анатолий Баталов – Игорь Полетаев | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,12:14) |
18:15 | Мирослав Минков – Андрей Прохоров | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
19:00 | Сергей Буров – Андрей Прохоров | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,10:12,3:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Мусликов – Михаил Чернявский | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Павел Пиньковский – Александр Ширшов | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Сергей Никулин – Максим Ильичев | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,12:14) |
19:45 | Владимир Селькин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
20:00 | Егор Маркелов – Евгений Калашников | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
20:15 | Вадим Евлампиев – Алексей Инназаров | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Андрей Шмаков – Игорь Земит | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Максим Ильичев – Егор Маркелов | 1:3 (14:16,9:11,11:6,2:11) |
20:45 | Александр Ширшов – Вадим Евлампиев | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
20:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Андрей Шмаков | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,19:17) |
21:00 | Игорь Земит – Владимир Селькин | 3:2 (13:11,11:6,5:11,3:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Евгений Калашников – Сергей Никулин | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,11:6,7:11) |
21:15 | Алексей Инназаров – Павел Пиньковский | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:30 | Сергей Никулин – Егор Маркелов | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:30 | Владимир Селькин – Андрей Шмаков | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Павел Пиньковский – Вадим Евлампиев | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
22:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Игорь Земит | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
22:00 | Максим Ильичев – Евгений Калашников | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
22:15 | Александр Ширшов – Алексей Инназаров | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Сергей Никулин – Евгений Калашников | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
23:00 | Владимир Селькин – Игорь Земит | 3:1 (16:18,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
23:00 | Егор Маркелов – Максим Ильичев | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:2,11:7) |
23:30 | Ильяс Шакиров – Олег Шагаров | 3:1 (11:4,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:30 | Михаил Марченко – Валерий Сидорин | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Антон Тур | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
00:15 | Сергей Бурдельный – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,12:14,8:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Александр Шаповал – Роман Бамбуца | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
00:30 | Александр Буга – Олег Ринский | 3:1 (11:2,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Довженко | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Новиков | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Сергей Соколов – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:15 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Бурдельный | 2:3 (11:5,13:11,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
01:30 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
01:30 | Владимир Окопный – Юрий Колос | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,9:11) |
01:55 | Максим Марчук – Андрей Романенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Артём Лисечко | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Гучок – Виктор Сльозка | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Виталий Кийло – Михаил Дяченко | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:30 | Виталий Кобец – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Сергей Соколов – Андрей Романенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
03:00 | Виктор Сльозка – Антон Шипилов | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
03:05 | Артём Лисечко – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
03:15 | Михаил Дяченко – Григорий Кулишов | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
03:30 | Владимир Окопный – Андрей Гучок | 3:0 (14:12,11:3,11:5) |
03:35 | Роман Юшко – Евгений Белоконь | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
04:05 | Виталий Кобец – Артём Лисечко | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
04:15 | Сергей Соколов – Михаил Дяченко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:30 | Андрей Гучок – Юрий Колос | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,15:17) |
04:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
04:45 | Виталий Кийло – Андрей Романенко | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:4,16:18) |
05:00 | Владимир Окопный – Антон Шипилов | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,4:11,4:11) |
05:05 | Роман Юшко – Андрей Новиков | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:25 | Максим Марчук – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:5) |
05:35 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Белоконь | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
05:40 | Владислав Ямчук – Андрей Гучок | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Сергей Соколов – Виталий Кийло | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
06:00 | Роман Юшко – Артём Лисечко | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,4:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Владимир Окопный – Виктор Сльозка | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
06:15 | Виталий Гусев – Андрей Новиков | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
06:25 | Максим Марчук – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,3:11) |
06:30 | Юрий Колос – Антон Шипилов | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,12:10,3:11,11:9) |
06:45 | Андрей Романенко – Григорий Кулишов | 1:3 (5:11,3:11,11:6,5:11) |
07:00 | Виталий Кобец – Роман Юшко | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
07:10 | Владислав Ямчук – Владимир Окопный | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
07:25 | Сергей Соколов – Максим Марчук | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
07:30 | Андрей Гучок – Антон Шипилов | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,13:11,4:11) |
07:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
07:45 | Виталий Кийло – Григорий Кулишов | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
08:00 | Виктор Сльозка – Юрий Колос | 2:3 (11:5,11:1,5:11,11:13,9:11) |
08:00 | Артём Лисечко – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,7:11) |
08:15 | Михаил Дяченко – Андрей Романенко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,12:14) |
08:45 | Евгений Хуртак – Вадим Рева | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Ярослав Кравец – Сергей Рак | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Олег Колывай – Александр Мыцык | 3:2 (15:17,11:4,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:6,13:11) |
09:10 | Олег Юренев – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9) |
09:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Данилюк | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,11:2) |
09:30 | Валерий Колесников – Виктор Береза | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,5:11,11:13,9:11) |
09:30 | Геннадий Буяновер – Владимир Бутко | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
09:40 | Игорь Емец – Владимир Андриевский | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,4:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:45 | Сергей Соломко – Ярослав Ковшун | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
09:45 | Андрей Лущик – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Дмитрий Переясловский | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,13:11) |
09:45 | Владислав Мищенко – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
09:45 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Сергей Богач | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
09:50 | Василий Вербяный – Василий Кушнир | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,13:11,11:13) |
10:00 | Олег Колывай – Виктор Береза | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
10:00 | Виктор Кодола – Михаил Потапов | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Олег Карпенко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,4:11) |
10:00 | Александр Борысюк – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
10:10 | Владимир Кононихин – Александр Дурдука | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:15 | Максим Балакирев – Александр Шаповал | 3:1 (11:4,4:11,13:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Валерий Колесников – Александр Мыцык | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Съедин – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:20 | Ярослав Кравец – Назар Данилюк | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,4:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:30 | Александр Шпак – Олег Ринский | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Иван Ефименко – Максим Мрых | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:30 | Евгений Хуртак – Владимир Бутко | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
10:40 | Олег Юренев – Владимир Андриевский | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Богач – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Павел Волков – Евгений Сокольцов | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Александр Осадчий – Владимир Мельников | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:5) |
10:50 | Василий Кушнир – Сергей Рак | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
11:00 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Максим Бадай | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Андрей Скляренко | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Александр Буга | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Олег Колывай – Валерий Колесников | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:2) |
11:10 | Александр Дурдука – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,15:13) |
11:15 | Андрей Лущик – Роман Тверитинов | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:1,9:11) |
11:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Александр Шаповал | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
11:15 | Геннадий Буяновер – Андрей Сидоренко 1979 | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Виктор Береза – Александр Мыцык | 3:2 (11:2,11:8,10:12,4:11,12:10) |
11:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Василий Вербяный | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Виктор Кодола – Олег Ринский | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
11:40 | Игорь Емец – Владимир Кононихин | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:14) |
11:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Дмитрий Переясловский | 3:2 (11:2,10:12,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
11:45 | Владимир Мельников – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,9:11,13:11) |
11:45 | Евгений Хуртак – Сергей Богач | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Борысюк | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Валерий Колесников – Олег Колывай | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:50 | Ярослав Кравец – Василий Кушнир | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Максим Бадай – Александр Зайцев | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
12:00 | Александр Буга – Михаил Потапов | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:10 | Олег Юренев – Александр Дурдука | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
12:15 | Иван Ефименко – Валерий Мерзликин | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
12:15 | Александр Мыцык – Виктор Береза | 0:3 (12:14,11:13,2:11) |
12:15 | Александр Шпак – Кирилл Ткаченко | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Владимир Бутко | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,11:13,12:10) |
12:15 | Максим Балакирев – Павел Волков | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
12:15 | Олег Карпенко – Александр Осадчий | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Данилюк | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 | Владимир Съедин – Богдан Панченко Л. | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
12:40 | Владимир Кононихин – Владимир Андриевский | 3:2 (11:1,11:8,14:16,9:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Александр Мыцык – Валерий Колесников | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Евгений Сокольцов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Лущик – Максим Бадай | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,14:16) |
12:45 | Александр Борысюк – Максим Мрых | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:45 | Геннадий Буяновер – Вадим Рева | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Сергей Рак | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:50 | Сергей Соломко – Владимир Мельников | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:2,5:11) |
13:00 | Виктор Кодола – Александр Буга | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,11:13) |
13:10 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:2) |
13:15 | Виктор Береза – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:2,5:11) |
13:15 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Олег Ринский | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
13:15 | Павел Волков – Александр Шаповал | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:9) |
13:15 | Евгений Хуртак – Андрей Сидоренко 1979 | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:15 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
13:15 | Владислав Мищенко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
13:20 | Ярослав Кравец – Василий Вербяный | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,4:11) |
13:30 | Иван Ефименко – Александр Борысюк | 3:2 (3:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,13:11) |
13:30 | Олег Карпенко – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
13:40 | Олег Юренев – Владимир Кононихин | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
13:45 | Александр Мыцык – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
13:45 | Александр Шпак – Михаил Потапов | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Максим Балакирев – Дмитрий Переясловский | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
13:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Василий Кушнир | 3:1 (15:17,11:6,11:9,15:13) |
14:00 | Сергей Соломко – Александр Осадчий | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:4,11:8) |
14:00 | Геннадий Буяновер – Сергей Богач | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:10 | Игорь Емец – Александр Дурдука | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Виктор Кодола – Кирилл Ткаченко | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,4:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Павел Волков | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Лущик – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,13:11,8:11,15:13) |
14:15 | Владимир Бутко – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
14:20 | Назар Данилюк – Сергей Рак | 3:1 (16:14,15:13,9:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Виктор Береза – Валерий Колесников | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Максим Мрых – Андрей Скляренко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,4:11,11:8,15:17) |
14:30 | Олег Карпенко – Владимир Мельников | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:40 | Владимир Андриевский – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Евгений Хуртак – Геннадий Буяновер | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:45 | Максим Балакирев – Евгений Сокольцов | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Александр Шпак – Александр Буга | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:3) |
14:50 | Ярослав Кравец – Михаил Кистечко | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,10:12,7:11) |
15:00 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Бадай | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
15:10 | Олег Юренев – Игорь Емец | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:15 | Иван Ефименко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Александр Шаповал – Дмитрий Переясловский | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Олег Ринский – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
15:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
15:20 | Василий Вербяный – Сергей Рак | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:30 | Сергей Соломко – Олег Карпенко | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:30 | Александр Борысюк – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:2) |
15:30 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Вадим Рева | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:40 | Владимир Кононихин – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Богач – Владимир Бутко | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Виктор Кодола – Александр Шпак | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,12:10,13:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Максим Балакирев | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:50 | Василий Кушнир – Назар Данилюк | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
16:00 | Андрей Лущик – Владимир Съедин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,1:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Готь – Роман Конкуловский | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Александр Осадчий – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
16:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
16:10 | Александр Дурдука – Владимир Андриевский | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Михаил Потапов | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
16:15 | Павел Волков – Дмитрий Переясловский | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
16:30 | Олег Волынец – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,2:11) |
16:30 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
16:30 | Сергей Мельник – Николай Шишкин | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Алексей Ващук | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Алексей Надпорожский – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:45 | Максим Бадай – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Александр Шаповал | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Денис Квык – Олег Голяк | 2:3 (11:6,14:12,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Игорь Рубанка – Валентин Лобас | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
17:15 | Олег Кузишин – Александр Будников | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,12:10,8:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Евгений Самофал – Роман Юшко | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Готь – Николай Шишкин | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Николай Сльозка – Владимир Сало | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,16:14) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
17:45 | Иван Удовенко – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:00 | Олег Голяк – Роман Конкуловский | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
18:00 | Олег Волынец – Валентин Лобас | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:00 | Игорь Петривский – Василий Луцкий | 1:3 (8:11,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Александр Будников – Алексей Ващук | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Иван Мотруныч – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
18:25 | Виталий Кийло – Максим Марчук | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Виктор Зякун – Сергей Прядко | 2:3 (10:12,22:20,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
18:30 | Сергей Мельник – Денис Квык | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,11:13) |
18:45 | Алексей Надпорожский – Олег Кузишин | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
18:45 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Александр Струтинский | 3:2 (8:11,15:13,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Евгений Белоконь – Евгений Самофал | 3:1 (11:2,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
18:50 | Даниил Лещенко – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (5:11,13:15,11:5,12:10,11:3) |
19:00 | Сергей Готь – Олег Голяк | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
19:00 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Малюк | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Николай Сльозка – Василий Луцкий | 0:3 (13:15,5:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Прядко | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:5) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Александр Будников | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10) |
19:15 | Игорь Рубанка – Иван Удовенко | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
19:20 | Александр Ивчук – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Денис Квык – Николай Шишкин | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
19:30 | Артём Лисечко – Роман Юшко | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
19:30 | Ростислав Филипив – Владимир Сало | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Олег Волынец – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Олег Кузишин – Святослав Сачук | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Игорь Петривский – Иван Мотруныч | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Виктор Зякун – Игорь Торгачев | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
19:45 | Евгений Самофал – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
19:50 | Иван Федоришин – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Мельник – Роман Конкуловский | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:3) |
20:15 | Иван Удовенко – Валентин Лобас | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
20:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Малюк | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
20:15 | Алексей Надпорожский – Алексей Ващук | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
20:20 | Даниил Лещенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:3) |
20:30 | Михаил Дяченко – Максим Марчук | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Николай Сльозка – Ростислав Филипив | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Прядко | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,13:11,11:7,11:6) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Олег Кузишин | 3:1 (11:8,16:14,8:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Сергей Готь – Денис Квык | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
20:45 | Игорь Рубанка – Александр Струтинский | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Иван Мотруныч – Василий Луцкий | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,12:14,11:8,11:8) |
20:50 | Юрий Курищенко – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:9,15:17,11:6,11:7) |
21:00 | Сергей Мельник – Олег Голяк | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,8:11,13:11) |
21:05 | Артём Лисечко – Евгений Самофал | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Олег Волынец – Иван Удовенко | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:15 | Алексей Надпорожский – Александр Будников | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
21:15 | Игорь Петривский – Владимир Сало | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Александр Ивчук – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,17:15,5:11) |
21:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Юшко | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,3:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:30 | Виктор Зякун – Сергей Малюк | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
21:45 | Николай Шишкин – Роман Конкуловский | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,8:11) |
21:45 | Святослав Сачук – Алексей Ващук | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
21:45 | Игорь Рубанка – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Михаил Дяченко – Виталий Кийло | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Николай Сльозка – Иван Мотруныч | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:50 | Даниил Лещенко – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,9:11,2:11) |
22:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Игорь Торгачев | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:15 | Игорь Петривский – Ростислав Филипив | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Валентин Лобас – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
22:15 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Сергей Готь – Сергей Мельник | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:3,11:4) |
22:20 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Сергей Малюк – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (18:16,5:11,11:7,14:12) |
22:30 | Денис Квык – Роман Конкуловский | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:35 | Артём Лисечко – Евгений Белоконь | 3:2 (6:11,12:14,11:6,11:5,11:4) |
22:45 | Олег Волынец – Игорь Рубанка | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Олег Кузишин – Алексей Ващук | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,2:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:45 | Василий Луцкий – Владимир Сало | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:50 | Александр Ивчук – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
23:00 | Олег Голяк – Николай Шишкин | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
23:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Виктор Зякун | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3) |
23:05 | Евгений Самофал – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:15 | Николай Сльозка – Игорь Петривский | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Иван Удовенко – Александр Струтинский | 2:3 (13:11,12:14,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Александр Будников – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
23:15 | Михаил Дяченко – Сергей Соколов | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:6) |
23:20 | Даниил Лещенко – Иван Федоришин | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Прядко – Игорь Торгачев | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
23:45 | Иван Мотруныч – Владимир Сало | 3:2 (2:11,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
23:45 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Валентин Лобас | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
23:50 | Александр Ивчук – Юрий Курищенко | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:2,10:12,1:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
00:40 | Армен Сагян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Давит Мирзоян | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
01:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,6:11) |
01:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Армен Сагян | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
02:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Грайр Согомонян | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,14:12,1:11) |
03:00 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Сагян | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
04:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:40 | Арарат Смоян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Армен Сагян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
05:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:4) |
05:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
06:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Грайр Согомонян | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,14:12,7:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Армен Сагян | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,8:11,12:10,11:3) |
06:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,11:13,8:11) |
07:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
07:20 | Армен Сагян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
07:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Саакян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:3,11:6) |
00:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:2,6:11) |
00:40 | Александр Саакян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:20 | Александр Саакян – Армен Дарбинян | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
02:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Александр Саакян | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
02:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Армен Дарбинян | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:2,9:11,10:12) |
02:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
03:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:3) |
03:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Александр Саакян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Денис Бенеш – Криштоф Прида | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
00:30 | Мартин Стусек – Матей Стач | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:4) |
01:00 | Матей Стач – Денис Бенеш | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,11:9,13:15,11:9) |
01:30 | Криштоф Прида – Мартин Стусек | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:00 | Криштоф Прида – Денис Бенеш | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Томас Лиска – Роберт Ямрих | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,15:13) |
12:00 | Роберт Ямрих – Мартин Коцвара | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Мартин Коцвара – Томас Лиска | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Стибор Заплатилек – Мартин Филипек | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
15:30 | Милослав Ульман – Мирослав Сохор | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,14:12,11:6) |
16:00 | Мартин Филипек – Мирослав Сохор | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
16:30 | Михаль Бенес – Юссеф Абдель-Азиз | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
16:30 | Стибор Заплатилек – Милослав Ульман | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
17:00 | Милослав Ульман – Мартин Филипек | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
17:30 | Мирослав Сохор – Стибор Заплатилек | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Мартин Долезал – Дэвид Бричачек | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,16:14,13:11) |
19:30 | Филип Марат – Йозеф Сикора | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:13,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Дэвид Бричачек – Йозеф Сикора | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Мартин Долезал – Филип Марат | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,2:11,11:9,3:11) |
21:00 | Филип Марат – Дэвид Бричачек | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:2) |
21:30 | Йозеф Сикора – Мартин Долезал | 1:3 (13:15,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
22:10 | Йозеф Сикора – Дэвид Бричачек | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:40 | Филип Марат – Мартин Долезал | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
23:00 | Доминик Маруниак – Филип Чернота | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:30 | Томас Червени – Томас Беран | 2:3 (13:11,11:4,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Андрей Николаев – Кирилл Назаров | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:04 | Павел Сороговец – Алексей Уткин | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,11:13,3:11) |
00:12 | Баир Данзанов – Григорий Соловов | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Кирилл Гончаров – Владимир Шамколович | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
00:26 | Евгений Разладов – Дмитрий Федосеев | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:26 | Александр Винокуров – Иван Никулин | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:29 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (11:13,11:3,11:6,7:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
00:35 | Сергей Шмелёв – Тимур Мамазакиров | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,12:14,6:11,7:11) |
00:43 | Геннадий Шамколович – Сергей Мисюра | 4:0 (11:3,18:16,11:2,11:6) |
00:47 | Евгений Разладов – Павел Сороговец | 4:2 (14:12,12:14,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
00:56 | Матвей Панафутин – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:07 | Кирилл Гончаров – Геннадий Шамколович | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
01:10 | Кирилл Назаров – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
01:17 | Алексей Уткин – Дмитрий Федосеев | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
01:17 | Александр Лебеденко – Дмитрий Фоминых | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:7,15:13,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Григорий Соловов – Матвей Панафутин | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
01:35 | Владимир Шамколович – Сергей Мисюра | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,16:14,11:13,5:11,11:6) |
01:40 | Алексей Яншаев – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
01:42 | Набиджон Гафуров – Баир Данзанов | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
01:57 | Андрей Жужнев – Константин Погодин | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
02:09 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
02:34 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Андрей Жужнев | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:37 | Сергей Мисюра – Геннадий Шамколович | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
02:39 | Кирилл Назаров – Алексей Яншаев | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
03:01 | Олег Никифоров – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:2,11:9) |
03:02 | Алексей Демидов – Кирилл Назаров | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
03:10 | Владимир Шамколович – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
03:15 | Константин Погодин – Александр Лебеденко | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
03:27 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Никита Московкин | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,14:12,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
03:29 | Сергей Мисюра – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:1 (3:11,11:3,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
03:42 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Яншаев | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
03:50 | Владимир Шамколович – Геннадий Шамколович | 2:4 (3:11,10:12,14:12,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:53 | Александр Лебеденко – Андрей Жужнев | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
04:02 | Александр Кулагин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,6:11,9:11,12:10,2:11,11:5) |
04:13 | Алексей Яншаев – Кирилл Назаров | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
04:21 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Константин Погодин | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
04:41 | Никита Московкин – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (11:4,14:16,13:11,14:16,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
04:44 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:5,0:11,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
05:01 | Сергей Колесников – Дмитрий Борисов | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
05:05 | Константин Погодин – Андрей Жужнев | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
05:23 | Олег Никифоров – Ильдар Хайруллин | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
05:37 | Алексей Браун – Сергей Колесников | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
05:41 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Александр Лебеденко | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Валерий Прошин – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11,12:10) |
06:03 | Александр Кулагин – Никита Московкин | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:13,9:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Дмитрий Борисов – Алексей Браун | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:2,14:12,6:11) |
06:20 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:4,14:12) |
06:25 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (4:11,16:14,11:7,2:11,11:6) |
06:43 | Никита Московкин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:55 | Сергей Ивлиев – Равиль Бикмурзин | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
06:56 | Дмитрий Борисов – Сергей Колесников | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:58 | Андрей Жужнев – Александр Лебеденко | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
07:00 | Николай Стахиевич – Андрей Терёхин | 1:4 (5:11,3:11,9:11,11:2,10:12) |
07:15 | Александр Кулагин – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (14:12,11:5,10:12,5:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
07:17 | Владимир Широков – Иван Карпов | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:18 | Сергей Колесников – Алексей Браун | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
07:27 | Владимир Яшанов – Валерий Прошин | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9) |
07:28 | Егор Шустенко – Виталий Шабан | 4:1 (14:12,11:4,9:11,19:17,11:5) |
07:42 | Валерий Прошин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,13:15,11:7,12:10) |
07:52 | Алексей Браун – Дмитрий Борисов | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,15:13,11:2,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
07:55 | Олег Никифоров – Никита Московкин | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
07:59 | Павел Галанов – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
08:05 | Николай Стахиевич – Виталий Шабан | 4:3 (11:3,12:14,11:7,5:11,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
08:10 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
08:23 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (19:17,10:12,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
08:30 | Владимир Яшанов – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
08:32 | Алексей Браун – Сергей Колесников | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:35 | Иван Карпов – Павел Галанов | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:40 | Егор Шустенко – Андрей Терёхин | 1:4 (15:13,8:11,9:11,11:13,7:11) |
08:52 | Сергей Ивлиев – Валерий Прошин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
08:57 | Сергей Фильчев – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Валентин Живолковский – Денис Воинов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:15 | Николай Стахиевич – Егор Шустенко | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
09:17 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Владимир Широков | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,3:11,11:9,2:11) |
09:20 | Валерий Прошин – Владимир Яшанов | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,4:11,5:11) |
09:25 | Андрей Якушев – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
09:28 | Виталий Шабан – Андрей Терёхин | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
09:35 | Артём Шишкин – Владислав Мельников | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
09:38 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Сергей Ивлиев | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:44 | Максим Киселев – Андрей Попов | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,12:14,11:6,4:11,11:5,11:3) |
09:55 | Дмитрий Колосов – Константин Маймула | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:05 | Валентин Живолковский – Владислав Мельников | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:05 | Владимир Широков – Павел Галанов | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:23 | Антон Евстифейкин – Максим Киселев | 4:3 (13:15,7:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
10:25 | Андрей Терёхин – Виталий Шабан | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
10:25 | Иван Карпов – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 2:4 (11:13,12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:31 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Колосов | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:5,6:11,13:11,5:11) |
10:43 | Артём Шишкин – Денис Воинов | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
10:58 | Валентин Живолковский – Артём Шишкин | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:7) |
11:04 | Егор Шустенко – Николай Стахиевич | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
11:11 | Константин Маймула – Андрей Якушев | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:8,4:11,6:11,11:4) |
11:12 | Владимир Широков – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,13:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:19 | Андрей Попов – Сергей Фильчев | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:7) |
11:30 | Виталий Шабан – Егор Шустенко | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:3,8:11,11:5) |
11:42 | Павел Галанов – Иван Карпов | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Якушев – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7,14:12,11:2) |
11:50 | Владислав Мельников – Денис Воинов | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
11:53 | Андрей Терёхин – Николай Стахиевич | 2:4 (4:11,13:15,11:8,11:13,12:10,8:11) |
12:00 | Михаил Леонов – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
12:12 | Сергей Фильчев – Максим Киселев | 4:1 (15:13,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
12:18 | Павел Галанов – Владимир Широков | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Денис Воинов – Артём Шишкин | 4:2 (5:11,13:11,11:5,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
12:26 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Антон Сентябов | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:13,11:5,12:10) |
12:26 | Игорь Тюхлов – Константин Маймула | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
12:50 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Иван Карпов | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
12:50 | Владислав Мельников – Валентин Живолковский | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,15:13,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Колосов – Андрей Якушев | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
13:01 | Антон Евстифейкин – Андрей Попов | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:8,1:11,5:11,11:2) |
13:01 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Андрей Филиппов | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:06 | Денис Олейников – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
13:12 | Сергей Яценко – Павел Пульный | 2:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:25 | Владислав Мельников – Артём Шишкин | 3:4 (11:3,11:3,7:11,11:13,7:11,11:6,3:11) |
13:33 | Александр Млинарж – Денис Стефаненков | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,13:11,11:3) |
13:34 | Константин Маймула – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
13:35 | Антон Сентябов – Михаил Леонов | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:13,5:11,11:8,3:11) |
13:47 | Максим Киселев – Сергей Фильчев | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:56 | Дмитрий Колосов – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
13:56 | Даниил Федоров – Алексей Пашин | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:58 | Евгений Елизаров – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,16:18,11:9,2:11) |
13:59 | Андрей Филиппов – Александр Млинарж | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,12:10,4:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Денис Воинов – Валентин Живолковский | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,15:17,11:8,5:11) |
14:20 | Михаил Леонов – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
14:22 | Алексей Млинарж – Кирилл Пузанков | 0:4 (8:11,2:11,12:14,8:11) |
14:29 | Денис Стефаненков – Владислав Иванов Д. | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:37 | Андрей Попов – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
14:37 | Павел Пульный – Евгений Елизаров | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,16:14,8:11,1:11,1:11) |
14:40 | Андрей Якушев – Константин Маймула | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
14:49 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Александр Млинарж | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
14:52 | Денис Олейников – Антон Сентябов | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
14:54 | Николай Стахиевич – Вадим Ярошенко | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:59 | Алексей Пашин – Алексей Млинарж | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:5) |
15:00 | Александр Олонов – Семен Шевнин | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,11:3,11:8,9:11,12:14,11:4) |
15:07 | Максим Киселев – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:2 (11:2,11:5,5:11,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
15:17 | Андрей Филиппов – Денис Стефаненков | 4:1 (11:3,11:3,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
15:20 | Дмитрий Фомин – Никита Белоус | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
15:22 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Алексей Уткин | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:4,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
15:27 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:31 | Антон Сентябов – Жасур Худайбердиев | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
15:35 | Кирилл Пузанков – Даниил Федоров | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
15:43 | Александр Млинарж – Владислав Иванов Д. | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:1,11:9,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:43 | Сергей Фильчев – Андрей Попов | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,12:10,13:11) |
15:45 | Никита Ярушин – Антон Котов | 3:4 (10:12,15:13,8:11,11:9,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
15:51 | Николай Стахиевич – Алексей Уткин | 4:1 (12:10,15:13,10:12,11:2,11:6) |
15:55 | Станислав Мельников – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Мамай – Сергей Гаврилов | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,14:12,11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Евгений Манаков – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Молчин – Игорь Пархуць | 0:0 (0:0) |
16:02 | Сергей Яценко – Евгений Елизаров | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
16:03 | Денис Олейников – Михаил Леонов | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:08 | Даниил Федоров – Алексей Млинарж | 1:4 (6:11,1:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
16:19 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Вадим Ярошенко | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:19 | Денис Стефаненков – Андрей Филиппов | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,2:11) |
16:26 | Никита Белоус – Станислав Мельников | 1:4 (1:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:38 | Алексей Пашин – Кирилл Пузанков | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8,2:11) |
16:39 | Александр Сазонов – Роман Гилязов | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:42 | Николай Стахиевич – Дмитрий Федосеев | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
16:42 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Михаил Леонов | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9,11:5) |
16:42 | Павел Пульный – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,11:8,3:11,5:11) |
16:43 | Денис Стефаненков – Александр Млинарж | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Семен Шевнин – Никита Ярушин | 1:4 (1:11,11:13,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
16:50 | Леопольд Семерник – Александр Игнатов | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
16:50 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:2,11:6) |
17:03 | Алексей Уткин – Вадим Ярошенко | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,6:11,3:11) |
17:07 | Андрей Филиппов – Владислав Иванов Д. | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Фомин – Станислав Мельников | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
17:15 | Антон Сентябов – Денис Олейников | 4:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,11:4,11:2) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Александр Сазонов | 2:4 (9:11,15:17,7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
17:15 | Антон Котов – Александр Олонов | 4:1 (11:4,15:17,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
17:17 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Николай Стахиевич | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
17:20 | Андрей Мамай – Александр Игнатов | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:2,6:11,11:7,16:14) |
17:21 | Даниил Федоров – Кирилл Пузанков | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Евгений Елизаров – Сергей Яценко | 0:4 (9:11,13:15,3:11,8:11) |
17:35 | Никита Белоус – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
17:38 | Вадим Ярошенко – Алексей Уткин | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
17:45 | Александр Олонов – Никита Ярушин | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
17:47 | Роман Гилязов – Евгений Манаков | 1:4 (11:13,5:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
17:51 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Павел Пульный | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:3,7:11) |
17:56 | Алексей Уткин – Дмитрий Федосеев | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
18:00 | Алексей Млинарж – Алексей Пашин | 3:4 (11:8,2:11,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,4:11) |
18:00 | Леопольд Семерник – Сергей Гаврилов | 2:4 (3:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,3:11,2:11) |
18:00 | Богдан Тихонов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,5:11,12:10) |
18:05 | Станислав Мельников – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
18:15 | Семен Шевнин – Антон Котов | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:18 | Евгений Манаков – Александр Сазонов | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:4,3:11,7:11,12:10) |
18:25 | Андрей Мамай – Леопольд Семерник | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
18:35 | Денис Медведев – Баир Данзанов | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
18:35 | Вадим Ярошенко – Николай Стахиевич | 4:3 (13:11,11:3,5:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:37 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Евгений Елизаров | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:3,11:8) |
18:43 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Никита Белоус | 3:4 (10:12,12:10,12:10,7:11,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
18:45 | Никита Ярушин – Александр Олонов | 2:4 (3:11,11:7,11:3,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Алексей Млинарж – Даниил Федоров | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
18:55 | Павел Пульный – Сергей Яценко | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:58 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Роман Гилязов | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,14:12,6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:00 | Александр Игнатов – Сергей Гаврилов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
19:01 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Александр Емельянов С. | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
19:10 | Кирилл Пузанков – Алексей Пашин | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
19:10 | Андрей Дергунов – Денис Медведев | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,13:15,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Антон Котов – Семен Шевнин | 4:3 (11:3,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
19:20 | Леопольд Семерник – Андрей Мамай | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:28 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:29 | Николай Герасимов – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
19:40 | Евгений Манаков – Роман Гилязов | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
19:43 | Никита Белоус – Станислав Мельников | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
19:45 | Григорий Соловов – Станислав Ошкин | 3:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7,6:11) |
19:45 | Баир Данзанов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:2 (5:11,17:15,6:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
19:49 | Александр Емельянов С. – Николай Герасимов | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,15:13) |
19:55 | Никита Ярушин – Семен Шевнин | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,13:11,11:8) |
19:55 | Сергей Гаврилов – Александр Игнатов | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Николай Будеев – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:1 (11:0,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:3) |
20:10 | Александр Сазонов – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
20:15 | Богдан Тихонов – Денис Медведев | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:13,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:20 | Александр Игнатов – Андрей Мамай | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,4:11,15:13) |
20:20 | Набиджон Гафуров – Матвей Панафутин | 4:2 (11:9,11:3,8:11,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
20:25 | Александр Олонов – Антон Котов | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
20:27 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:4 (14:12,10:12,12:10,7:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
20:40 | Роман Гилязов – Дмитрий Горбунов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:53 | Андрей Дергунов – Баир Данзанов | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,15:13,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
20:55 | Станислав Ошкин – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Максим Коврижников – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:3 (11:8,14:12,11:7,4:11,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Сергей Гаврилов – Леопольд Семерник | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
21:01 | Александр Сазонов – Евгений Манаков | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,8:11,4:11,11:8,6:11,13:11) |
21:07 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Николай Герасимов | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
21:10 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
21:26 | Денис Медведев – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
21:41 | Матвей Панафутин – Григорий Соловов | 1:4 (10:12,12:14,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:43 | Михаил Дмитриев – Николай Будеев | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,1:11) |
21:45 | Александр Емельянов С. – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:45 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:8) |
22:01 | Александр Колосов – Артём Шишкин | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:7,8:11,2:11) |
22:05 | Богдан Тихонов – Баир Данзанов | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
22:06 | Григорий Соловов – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:10 | Николай Будеев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:0 (11:3,11:3,15:13,11:7) |
22:11 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Николай Герасимов | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
22:25 | Сергей Шмелёв – Тимур Мамазакиров | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,14:12,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:13) |
22:28 | Алексей Уткин – Артем Буняшин | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
22:28 | Юрий Дмитриев – Михаил Дмитриев | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:32 | Станислав Ошкин – Матвей Панафутин | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
22:35 | Баир Данзанов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,3:11,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
22:37 | Александр Емельянов С. – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11,11:3) |
22:46 | Александр Колосов – Артем Буняшин | 1:4 (12:14,5:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:55 | Юрий Дмитриев – Николай Будеев | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
23:00 | Геннадий Шамколович – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
23:01 | Николай Герасимов – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
23:05 | Набиджон Гафуров – Григорий Соловов | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
23:06 | Денис Медведев – Богдан Тихонов | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,6:11) |
23:13 | Алексей Уткин – Артём Шишкин | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
23:15 | Геннадий Емельянов – Максим Коврижников | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,11:5,12:14,9:11) |
23:17 | Сергей Волков – Андрей Кулаков | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,7:11,5:11,14:12,7:11) |
23:23 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
23:26 | Матвей Панафутин – Станислав Ошкин | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:38 | Михаил Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:1 (11:1,7:11,12:10,11:8,17:15) |
23:41 | Александр Колосов – Алексей Уткин | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:53 | Геннадий Шамколович – Андрей Кулаков | 2:4 (10:12,4:11,11:4,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Михаил Катанов – Евгений Добронравин | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:10 | Максим Малыш – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
00:22 | Дмитрий Бобков – Богдан Тимошин | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
00:38 | Александр Пехтерев – Михаил Федотов | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
00:40 | Андрей Дубровский – Анна Бойко | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
00:58 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Бобков | 2:4 (10:12,5:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,7:11) |
01:05 | Максим Малыш – Андрей Дубровский | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:12 | Михаил Катанов – Александр Пехтерев | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
01:33 | Анна Бойко – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
01:37 | Богдан Тимошин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,9:11,15:13,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
01:38 | Михаил Федотов – Евгений Добронравин | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:5,6:11) |
01:53 | Максим Малыш – Анна Бойко | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:10 | Михаил Катанов – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:13 | Михаил Снитко – Богдан Тимошин | 4:2 (12:14,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
02:21 | Андрей Дубровский – Сергей Клюкин | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Александр Пехтерев – Евгений Добронравин | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
02:46 | Анна Бойко – Андрей Дубровский | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:53 | Дмитрий Бобков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
03:13 | Александр Пехтерев – Михаил Катанов | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
03:26 | Дмитрий Бобков – Михаил Снитко | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,12:14,11:4,10:12) |
04:05 | Андрей Иванов – Денис Румянцев | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,13:15,11:6,7:11) |
04:06 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:26 | Александр Пехтерев – Александр Панченко | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Соколов – Алена Чендей | 2:4 (4:11,11:3,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
04:54 | Андрей Иванов – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,11:5,14:16,10:12,16:14,5:11) |
04:56 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Пехтерев | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
05:22 | Алена Чендей – Денис Румянцев | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,11:13,8:11) |
05:22 | Александр Панченко – Михаил Федотов | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
05:45 | Андрей Иванов – Алена Чендей | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
05:49 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Панченко | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
06:10 | Дмитрий Соколов – Денис Румянцев | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
06:18 | Александр Пехтерев – Михаил Федотов | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
06:40 | Денис Румянцев – Дмитрий Соколов | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
06:46 | Михаил Федотов – Александр Панченко | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
07:27 | Станислав Носов – Михаил Фураев | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:3,6:11) |
07:28 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
07:30 | Ирина Махова – Карина Комиссарова | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:5,13:11,6:11,14:12) |
07:33 | Станислав Носов – Ирина Махова | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:6,11:4) |
07:34 | Мария Виноградова А. – Максим Абакумов | 4:2 (12:10,13:15,13:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
07:39 | Михаил Фураев – Карина Комиссарова | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,14:12,3:11,11:7,11:5) |
07:40 | Алена Чендей – Дмитрий Соколов | 2:4 (17:19,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
07:42 | Дмитрий Соколов – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,8:11,4:11,14:12,5:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Станислав Носов – Карина Комиссарова | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:5,12:14,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Мария Виноградова А. – Дмитрий Соколов | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Рудольф Комисаров | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:05 | Комрон Салимов – Иван Васильев | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:30 | Алена Чендей – Максим Абакумов | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
08:30 | Богдан Тимошин – Евгений Добронравин | 4:2 (11:3,11:7,6:11,15:17,11:9,11:7) |
08:35 | Михаил Фураев – Ирина Махова | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,10:12,5:11) |
08:37 | Сергей Михайлов – Леонид Сироткин | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
09:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Богдан Тимошин | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
09:05 | Комрон Салимов – Сергей Михайлов | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
09:25 | Максим Абакумов – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:30 | Евгений Добронравин – Рудольф Комисаров | 3:4 (10:12,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
09:30 | Леонид Сироткин – Иван Васильев | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Евгений Добронравин | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8,14:12) |
10:03 | Комрон Салимов – Леонид Сироткин | 1:4 (15:13,7:11,7:11,6:11,3:11) |
10:27 | Сергей Михайлов – Иван Васильев | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
10:35 | Богдан Тимошин – Рудольф Комисаров | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
10:52 | Ирина Махова – Михаил Фураев | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Иван Васильев – Сергей Михайлов | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:05 | Рудольф Комисаров – Богдан Тимошин | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Игорь Разумов | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,13:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Виктор Яичков | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:10 | Валерий Касимцев – Александр Соков | 2:4 (11:13,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
12:10 | Андрей Иванов – Денис Румянцев | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:30 | Сергей Михайлов – Кристина Фролова | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
12:35 | Александр Копансков – Максим Абакумов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:35 | Богдан Тимошин – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:2 (11:13,14:12,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
12:37 | Александр Панченко – Илья Ульченко | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
12:59 | Андрей Иванов – Александр Копансков | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Валерий Касимцев – Сергей Михайлов | 4:1 (12:10,14:12,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
13:07 | Василий Дерюгин – Александр Панченко | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
13:08 | Дмитрий Бобков – Богдан Тимошин | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,17:15,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
13:29 | Максим Абакумов – Денис Румянцев | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
13:30 | Кристина Фролова – Александр Соков | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:39 | Илья Ульченко – Виктор Яичков | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
13:50 | Кирилл Загуляев – Игорь Разумов | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:53 | Андрей Иванов – Максим Абакумов | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
14:00 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
14:05 | Василий Дерюгин – Илья Ульченко | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
14:13 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
14:25 | Александр Копансков – Денис Румянцев | 4:3 (6:11,16:14,5:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Сергей Михайлов – Александр Соков | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,9:11,13:11) |
14:37 | Богдан Тимошин – Игорь Разумов | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,5:11) |
14:39 | Александр Панченко – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
14:56 | Максим Абакумов – Андрей Иванов | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,13:11,8:11,15:13) |
15:00 | Александр Соков – Валерий Касимцев | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,5:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,13:15) |
15:06 | Александр Панченко – Василий Дерюгин | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:9,13:11) |
15:08 | Игорь Разумов – Богдан Тимошин | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
15:50 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
16:00 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
16:02 | Наталья Ермакова – Александр Доренский | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
16:03 | Наталья Ермакова – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,11:2) |
16:26 | Александр Копансков – Денис Румянцев | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:9,10:12,15:13,8:11) |
16:35 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Роман Молчанов | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,16:14,13:11,4:11,11:8) |
16:35 | Ольга Дубровская – Алина Кутузова | 4:3 (7:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:38 | Ольга Дубровская – Леонид Сироткин | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
16:56 | Мария Виноградова А. – Александр Копансков | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Ольга Дубровская | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:28 | Роман Молчанов – Александр Доренский | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
17:33 | Денис Румянцев – Алена Чендей | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:46 | Алина Кутузова – Леонид Сироткин | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
17:58 | Наталья Ермакова – Роман Молчанов | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,8:11,4:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:04 | Мария Виноградова А. – Денис Румянцев | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:16 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Алина Кутузова | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
18:30 | Александр Копансков – Алена Чендей | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:32 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Александр Доренский | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
18:55 | Алена Чендей – Денис Румянцев | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
18:58 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Наталья Ермакова | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,4:11,11:6,12:10) |
19:15 | Леонид Сироткин – Ольга Дубровская | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
19:36 | Сергей Михайлов – Александр Соков | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Анна Бойко – Виктор Яичков | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,14:16) |
20:10 | Владимир Крюков – Михаил Снитко | 4:3 (11:8,11:13,11:9,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
20:10 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:14,11:6,10:12) |
20:30 | Илья Ульченко – Ольга Дубровская | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
20:33 | Андрей Кокшаров – Комрон Салимов | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,13:11,8:11) |
20:37 | Екатерина Голубева – Рудольф Комисаров | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
20:40 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:59 | Валерий Касимцев – Илья Ульченко | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
21:03 | Сергей Михайлов – Сергей Клюкин | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:5,11:13,11:6,12:10,4:11) |
21:03 | Анна Бойко – Андрей Кокшаров | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:7,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:07 | Владимир Крюков – Екатерина Голубева | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Рудольф Комисаров – Михаил Снитко | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:30 | Ольга Дубровская – Кристина Фролова | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:4,9:11) |
21:32 | Комрон Салимов – Виктор Яичков | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
21:36 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Александр Соков | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:52 | Владимир Крюков – Рудольф Комисаров | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,13:11) |
21:55 | Валерий Касимцев – Ольга Дубровская | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:56 | Сергей Михайлов – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
22:03 | Анна Бойко – Комрон Салимов | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,16:14,12:10) |
22:10 | Екатерина Голубева – Михаил Снитко | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:26 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Соков | 1:4 (11:3,7:11,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:28 | Андрей Кокшаров – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
22:35 | Илья Ульченко – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Михаил Снитко – Владимир Крюков | 4:3 (11:5,11:4,9:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
22:49 | Александр Соков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
22:55 | Виктор Яичков – Комрон Салимов | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
23:05 | Кристина Фролова – Илья Ульченко | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,15:13,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
23:07 | Виктор Яичков – Кирилл Загуляев | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,5:11) |
23:09 | Андрей Дубровский – Евгений Добронравин | 4:3 (3:11,11:6,11:8,13:11,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Микулас Леопольд – Йозеф Гриль | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Иржи Швец – Зденек Медлик | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,10:12,11:7) |
00:45 | Йозеф Гриль – Микулас Леопольд | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,13:15) |
01:15 | Милан Смрчек – Мартин Цмунт | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,5:11,16:14) |
01:30 | Томас Полрайх – Ондрей Пасторек | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Владимир Хавличек | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
10:00 | Адам Барбора – Йозеф Беловский | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,14:12) |
10:15 | Франтишек Жуст – Алеш Байер | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Владимир Постелт – Юлиус Лазар | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Хавличек – Франтишек Жуст | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
11:00 | Йозеф Беловский – Владимир Постелт | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:3,3:11) |
11:30 | Алеш Байер – Иржи Лоуда | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Юлиус Лазар – Адам Барбора | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
11:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Франтишек Жуст | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
12:00 | Адам Барбора – Владимир Постелт | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Владимир Хавличек – Алеш Байер | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:30 | Йозеф Беловский – Юлиус Лазар | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Франтишек Жуст – Владимир Хавличек | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:13,5:11) |
13:00 | Йозеф Беловский – Адам Барбора | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,15:13,4:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Алеш Байер | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Ротислав Хасманда – Мирослав Брожек | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:7,1:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Петр Садек – Павел Кульханек | 1:3 (6:11,11:0,9:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Милан Колар – Милан Регнер | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Мирослав Брожек – Милан Колар | 1:3 (15:13,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Павел Кульханек – Владимир Чермак | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Милан Регнер – Ротислав Хасманда | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Ротислав Хасманда – Милан Колар | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
15:45 | Петр Садек – Владимир Чермак | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Мирослав Брожек – Милан Регнер | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,13:11,5:11,2:11) |
16:45 | Милан Колар – Мирослав Брожек | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Павел Кульханек – Петр Садек | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,14:12) |
18:00 | Мартин Ковалик – Петр Антон | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:00 | Марек Седлак-старший – Марсель Пикус | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
18:15 | Иржи Душатко – Мирослав Шведик | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
18:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Иржи Пожарски | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Петр Антон – Иржи Душатко | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
18:45 | Марсель Пикус – Даниэль Коубле | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
19:15 | Мирослав Шведик – Мартин Ковалик | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:30 | Иржи Пожарски – Марек Седлак-старший | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:45 | Мартин Ковалик – Иржи Душатко | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:2) |
20:00 | Марек Седлак-старший – Даниэль Коубле | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Марсель Пикус – Иржи Пожарски | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:4) |
20:30 | Петр Антон – Мирослав Шведик | 1:3 (3:11,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Иржи Пожарски – Даниэль Коубле | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,18:16) |
21:45 | Ян Сухарда – Радим Павелка | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Петр Брадач – Йозеф Шилган | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
22:15 | Патрик Пыча – Даниэль Коубле | 2:3 (7:11,12:14,13:11,11:8,10:12) |
22:15 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Мартин Гук | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
23:00 | Радим Павелка – Патрик Пыча | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
23:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Ян Сухарда | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Мартин Гук – Петр Брадач | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,2:11,4:11) |
23:45 | Петр Брадач – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,14:16,11:7,11:6) |
23:45 | Ян Сухарда – Патрик Пыча | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Мартин Буска | 3:2 (18:16,9:11,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Мартин Буска – Томас Червени | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Алес Брандатл | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Павел Папирник – Ян Симечек | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:4,12:10) |
10:15 | Йонас Кулвейт – Якуб Дуфек | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Павел Папирник – Якуб Дуфек | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
11:30 | Йонас Кулвейт – Ян Симечек | 2:3 (14:12,7:11,6:11,11:2,7:11) |
12:00 | Павел Папирник – Йонас Кулвейт | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Якуб Дуфек – Ян Симечек | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Ян Симечек – Павел Папирник | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
13:30 | Якуб Дуфек – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
14:00 | Ондрей Фиклик – Томаш Канка | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:30 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Ондрей Фиклик – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (13:15,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
15:15 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Томаш Канка | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Ондрей Фиклик – Ондрей Конвалинка | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:15 | Лукас Адамек – Томаш Канка | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:13,4:11) |
17:15 | Лукас Адамек – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
17:45 | Томаш Канка – Ондрей Конвалинка | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
18:00 | Петр Фисер – Йозеф Хондлик | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Петр Абрахам – Джосеф Павелка | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
18:45 | Петр Фисер – Джосеф Павелка | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
19:15 | Петр Абрахам – Йозеф Хондлик | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
19:45 | Петр Фисер – Петр Абрахам | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Джосеф Павелка – Йозеф Хондлик | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Джосеф Павелка – Петр Фисер | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Йозеф Хондлик – Петр Абрахам | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,3:11,16:14) |
21:45 | Якуб Фигел – Андрей Гроссу | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:2) |
22:15 | Яромир Зламал – Петр Шильган | 3:2 (13:11,11:8,8:11,10:12,11:3) |
23:00 | Якуб Фигел – Петр Шильган | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:15 | Яромир Зламал – Андрей Гроссу | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Симон Гаузи – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,4:11,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
00:45 | Патрик Франциска – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
01:10 | Жендонг Фан – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:6,11:5,13:15,12:14,12:14) |
01:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Канак Джа | 3:4 (11:1,4:11,11:5,12:10,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Джон Перссон – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:6,4:11,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
02:20 | Уго Калдерано – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
03:05 | Канак Джа – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:15 | Ма Лонг – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
03:45 | Квадри Аруна – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Лиам Питчфорд – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:13,11:9,7:11) |
04:20 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,12:14,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:40 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,14:12) |
05:25 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:40 | Жендонг Фан – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:10 | Кирилл Скачков – Квадри Аруна | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:25 | Джон Перссон – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Уго Калдерано – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
07:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
07:35 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,4:11) |
08:05 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
08:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
08:45 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:13,11:8) |
09:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
09:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
10:00 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
10:35 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (13:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
10:55 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:3 (0:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
11:45 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 1:4 (4:11,3:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
12:10 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:3,11:8,9:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (11:13,13:15,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:50 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:5,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
13:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
13:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:50 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,12:10,6:11,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
14:40 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
14:50 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (3:11,11:3,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:30 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,8:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
15:50 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:15 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
16:45 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:10 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
17:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (11:8,2:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
18:10 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:2,9:11,11:3) |
18:40 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,11:3,7:11) |
19:05 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
19:50 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
20:20 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:9,15:13,13:11) |
20:40 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
21:10 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:2,11:9,11:4,11:1) |
21:25 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
21:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,13:11,12:10,13:15,7:11) |
22:25 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
23:00 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
23:25 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
23:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Алексей Шило – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:3,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
00:30 | Григорий Служенко – Андрей Субботин | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Андрей Мошкутело – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
01:00 | Владимир Касперович – Василий Назаренко | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Антон Ольховой – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
01:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:50 | Александр Иваненко – Григорий Служенко | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
02:05 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,11:13,6:11) |
02:15 | Владимир Касперович – Александр Зайцев | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
02:35 | Андрей Субботин – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Алексей Шило – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:50 | Александр Михайлюченко – Василий Назаренко | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Андрей Субботин – Григорий Служенко | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
03:30 | Алексей Каулик – Алексей Шило | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
03:30 | Александр Зайцев – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:5,11:4,16:14) |
04:05 | Александр Иваненко – Антон Ольховой | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:15 | Владимир Касперович – Василий Назаренко | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:4,11:5) |
04:55 | Василий Назаренко – Александр Зайцев | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
05:00 | Антон Орбакас – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
05:05 | Станислав Филимонов – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,11:6,7:11,10:12,10:12,11:3) |
05:35 | Алексей Шило – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
05:40 | Александр Михайлюченко – Владимир Касперович | 4:3 (11:6,3:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
05:55 | Николай Коваль – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
06:25 | Владимир Касперович – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:1 (4:11,14:12,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
06:25 | Антон Орбакас – Андрей Длугоканский | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:35 | Геннадий Вейтас – Станислав Филимонов | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
07:00 | Александр Зайцев – Василий Назаренко | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:6,5:11,12:14,5:11) |
07:00 | Алексей Шило – Алексей Каулик | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,13:11,11:8,8:11,2:11) |
07:15 | Николай Коваль – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:5,11:9,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Станислав Филимонов – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
08:10 | Олег Мозговенко – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Артём Качалов – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
08:43 | Аркадий Чесноков – Геннадий Вейтас | 2:4 (14:16,11:7,10:12,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
08:50 | Дмитрий Маслий – Даниил Полтев | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
08:55 | Александр Зайцев – Юрий Соловей | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:26 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
09:26 | Юрий Соловей – Олег Мозговенко | 4:1 (12:14,12:10,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
09:27 | Даниил Полтев – Артём Качалов | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,15:13,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Николай Коваль – Станислав Филимонов | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,4:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Александр Зайцев – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,12:14,5:11,12:14) |
10:40 | Артём Качалов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,5:11,12:10,11:4) |
10:40 | Олег Мозговенко – Александр Зайцев | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
11:00 | Аркадий Чесноков – Станислав Филимонов | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:20 | Сергей Губанов – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (11:13,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
11:20 | Владимир Ткаченко – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
11:48 | Геннадий Вейтас – Александр Крылов | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
12:06 | Александр Зайцев – Олег Мозговенко | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:07 | Дмитрий Маслий – Артём Качалов | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Станислав Филимонов – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Юрий Соловей – Сергей Губанов | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
12:45 | Григорий Служенко – Владимир Ткаченко | 0:0 (0:0) |
12:46 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:50 | Аркадий Чесноков – Александр Крылов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:35 | Александр Крылов – Станислав Филимонов | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
14:10 | Сергей Губанов – Олег Мозговенко | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:10 | Владимир Ткаченко – Артём Качалов | 2:4 (10:12,11:3,7:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
14:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
14:45 | Василий Ратушняк – Эдуард Прохасько | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
14:50 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
15:00 | Станислав Филимонов – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (15:13,11:3,9:11,6:11,13:11,13:11) |
15:25 | Олег Мозговенко – Василий Ратушняк | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
15:30 | Артём Качалов – Даниил Полтев | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
15:40 | Александр Крылов – Геннадий Вейтас | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:55 | Владимир Ткаченко – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
15:55 | Сергей Губанов – Эдуард Прохасько | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
16:45 | Эдуард Прохасько – Олег Мозговенко | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
16:45 | Владимир Лодыгин – Артём Качалов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Дема – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
17:25 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (5:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
17:25 | Василий Ратушняк – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (5:11,2:11,11:3,6:11,11:5,11:9,6:11) |
17:40 | Константин Иванов – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Владимир Лодыгин – Даниил Полтев | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Василий Ратушняк – Олег Мозговенко | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,5:11) |
18:15 | Антон Ольховой – Сергей Дема | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:55 | Эдуард Прохасько – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
18:55 | Артём Качалов – Владимир Ткаченко | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,4:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:00 | Константин Иванов – Юрий Соловей | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:35 | Сергей Дема – Константин Иванов | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,12:10,7:11,14:12,11:8) |
20:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
20:10 | Андрей Рехтин – Юрий Громяк | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Юрий Соловей – Антон Ольховой | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,7:11,13:11,11:9,15:13) |
20:55 | Олег Назаренко – Игорь Фокин | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
20:55 | Юрий Банников – Антон Орбакас | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Игорь Фокин – Андрей Рехтин | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:30 | Антон Орбакас – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Антон Ольховой – Константин Иванов | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Юрий Соловей – Сергей Дема | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Юрий Банников – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,12:10,11:2,11:1) |
22:15 | Олег Назаренко – Юрий Громяк | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Павел Митин – Сергей Дема | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Юрий Банников | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,12:10,11:4,3:11,6:11,1:11) |
23:00 | Андрей Рехтин – Олег Назаренко | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
23:40 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
23:40 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Орбакас | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,14:16,11:13,11:5,9:11) |
23:40 | Антон Ольховой – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:35 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Дмитрий Данцов | 3:4 (14:12,11:1,7:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:41 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Александр Болотин | 2:4 (11:6,2:11,4:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Игорь Чернев – Дмитрий Данцов | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
01:47 | Дмитрий Данцов – Александр Болотин | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,16:14,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:06 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Игорь Чернев | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:8,13:15) |
23:59 | Евгений Гешеле – Виталий Пронин | 3:4 (14:12,6:11,12:14,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:55 | Мария Золототрубова – Дарья Шульгина | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
04:11 | Ольга Беликова – Анастасия Кораблина | 4:0 (11:2,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
04:39 | Ольга Беликова – Дарья Шульгина | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
05:02 | Мария Золототрубова – Анастасия Кораблина | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,3:11,7:11,10:12) |
05:31 | Анастасия Кораблина – Дарья Шульгина | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
06:17 | Ольга Беликова – Мария Золототрубова | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,16:14,2:11) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Денис Андреев – Павел Скробот | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Николай Козленко – Григорий Запрудский | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
08:45 | Павел Скробот – Николай Козленко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,17:15,7:11) |
09:15 | Григорий Запрудский – Денис Андреев | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Денис Андреев – Николай Козленко | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:15 | Павел Скробот – Григорий Запрудский | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
11:30 | Николай Козленко – Денис Андреев | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:00 | Игорь Клочко – Егор Чекель | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Андрей Копчинский – Владимир Промский | 3:2 (7:11,16:14,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Егор Чекель – Андрей Копчинский | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,17:15) |
14:00 | Владимир Промский – Игорь Клочко | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
14:15 | Игорь Клочко – Андрей Копчинский | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
14:45 | Егор Чекель – Владимир Промский | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:1) |
15:15 | Владимир Промский – Андрей Копчинский | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
15:30 | Егор Чекель – Игорь Клочко | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,7:11,4:11,14:16) |
16:00 | Михаил Манчук – Андрей Храмеев | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:1) |
16:30 | Петр Кернога – Сергей Лысаковский | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,8:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Андрей Храмеев – Петр Кернога | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:15 | Сергей Лысаковский – Михаил Манчук | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:5,12:10) |
17:45 | Михаил Манчук – Петр Кернога | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:6,7:11,15:13) |
18:30 | Андрей Храмеев – Сергей Лысаковский | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Романенко – Александр Колосков | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Стригуцкий – Александр Сидорков | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:45 | Александр Колосков – Дмитрий Стригуцкий | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:2) |
21:15 | Александр Сидорков – Дмитрий Романенко | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:8) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Романенко – Дмитрий Стригуцкий | 1:3 (3:11,13:15,12:10,7:11) |
22:15 | Александр Колосков – Александр Сидорков | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Стригуцкий – Дмитрий Романенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:3) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Мария Виноградова – Ольга Шишмарева | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
08:28 | Светлана Крекина – Мария Виноградова | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:7,15:13,12:10,11:6) |
09:12 | Ольга Шишмарева – Светлана Крекина | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:55 | Ольга Шишмарева – Мария Виноградова | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:00 | Виктория Ли – Екатерина Шевцова | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
10:18 | Мария Виноградова – Светлана Крекина | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
10:27 | Анастасия Голубева – Елена Иванова | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,9:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
10:59 | Екатерина Шевцова – Анастасия Голубева | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Светлана Крекина – Ольга Шишмарева | 4:3 (13:15,11:5,11:7,11:4,8:11,12:14,11:8) |
11:40 | Елена Иванова – Виктория Ли | 1:4 (11:3,9:11,7:11,8:11,13:15) |
11:52 | Ольга Шишмарева – Светлана Крекина | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:6,3:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Виктория Ли – Анастасия Голубева | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
12:45 | Екатерина Шевцова – Елена Иванова | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
13:17 | Анастасия Голубева – Виктория Ли | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:41 | Елена Иванова – Екатерина Шевцова | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
14:11 | Анастасия Голубева – Екатерина Шевцова | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,12:14,13:11,10:12) |
14:49 | Виктория Ли – Елена Иванова | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,15:13,6:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Мурад Асатрян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
08:00 | Эрнест Априян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
08:20 | Авет Василян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
08:35 | Давид Готонян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:3) |
08:40 | Эрнест Априян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Мурад Асатрян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (13:15,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Авет Василян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,4:11,12:14) |
09:15 | Давид Готонян – Рубен Гайбакян | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Эдуард Антонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:35 | Рафик Оганесян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:40 | Эрнест Априян – Авет Василян | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,4:11) |
09:55 | Мурад Асатрян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:2) |
10:10 | Варужан Багдасарян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
10:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
10:20 | Эрнест Априян – Эдуард Антонян | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
10:40 | Авет Василян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Давид Готонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 2:3 (4:11,14:12,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Геворк Абраамян | 2:3 (5:11,11:2,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Рафик Оганесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
11:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Авет Василян | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:7) |
11:25 | Варужан Багдасарян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5) |
12:20 | Рубен Гайбакян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
12:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
12:40 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:4) |
13:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:00 | Авет Василян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
13:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (4:11,1:11,5:11) |
13:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
13:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
13:40 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:2,11:8) |
14:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Авет Василян | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Мурад Асатрян | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
14:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:25 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
14:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:8) |
14:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
15:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Авет Василян | 2:3 (16:14,8:11,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
15:00 | Давид Готонян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:5,12:14,11:4) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:15 | Александр Леоненко – Юрий Волков | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
08:15 | Олег Перегуда – Андрей Троян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Василий Смык – Андрей Куртенко | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Евгений Якимчук – Игорь Кошкодан | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:15 | Олег Перегуда – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:15 | Александр Леоненко – Игорь Кошкодан | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
09:45 | Андрей Троян – Василий Смык | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Юрий Волков – Евгений Якимчук | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Александр Леоненко – Евгений Якимчук | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Олег Перегуда – Василий Смык | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
10:45 | Игорь Кошкодан – Юрий Волков | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
10:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Андрей Троян | 2:3 (18:16,7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Юрий Волков – Александр Леоненко | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Андрей Троян – Олег Перегуда | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:5) |
11:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Василий Смык | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,12:10,6:11,16:14) |
11:45 | Игорь Кошкодан – Евгений Якимчук | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
12:15 | Андрей Острянко – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:2,11:2) |
12:15 | Андрей Галич – Тимофей Бутенко | 2:3 (14:12,4:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Игорь Кошкодан – Александр Леоненко | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:3) |
12:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,3:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Олег Перегуда | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
12:45 | Денис Сусло – Александр Красько | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Василий Смык – Андрей Троян | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:4) |
12:45 | Евгений Якимчук – Юрий Волков | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Говорунец | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,11:13) |
12:45 | Андрей Безик – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
13:15 | Евгений Якимчук – Александр Леоненко | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Галич – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
13:15 | Василий Смык – Олег Перегуда | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:2,11:4) |
13:15 | Андрей Острянко – Александр Красько | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Сергей Говорунец | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Андрей Безик | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Евгений Анищенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
13:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Денис Сусло | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Юрий Волков – Игорь Кошкодан | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
13:45 | Андрей Троян – Андрей Куртенко | 3:1 (11:2,3:11,11:6,11:3) |
14:15 | Виктор Иванов – Андрей Домбровский | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,8:11,10:12) |
14:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (7:11,2:11,11:5,11:8,11:2) |
14:15 | Владимир Билобров – Сергей Зазимко | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,10:12) |
14:15 | Андрей Острянко – Денис Сусло | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
14:15 | Андрей Галич – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Александр Красько – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:5) |
14:45 | Анатолий Козаченко – Сергей Чернявский | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Денис Колодий – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (7:11,16:14,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
15:15 | Геннадий Лысенко – Андрей Острянко | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
15:15 | Виктор Иванов – Сергей Чернявский | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Тимофей Бутенко – Андрей Галич | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Александр Красько – Денис Сусло | 2:3 (14:12,13:15,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Владимир Билобров – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,6:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Юрий Иванов | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Безик | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Денис Колодий | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Андрей Домбровский – Анатолий Козаченко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Говорунец – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Виктор Иванов – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Галич | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,6:11,11:1) |
16:30 | Александр Красько – Андрей Острянко | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,12:10,2:11) |
16:30 | Владимир Билобров – Денис Колодий | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Юрий Иванов – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Чернявский – Андрей Домбровский | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,12:10) |
16:45 | Андрей Безик – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
16:45 | Денис Сусло – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:1 (5:11,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:00 | Адам Красуцкий – Сергей Зазимко | 1:3 (15:13,6:11,2:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Денис Сусло – Андрей Острянко | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,15:13,10:12) |
17:15 | Андрей Безик – Андрей Галич | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
17:15 | Андрей Домбровский – Виктор Иванов | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лизогуб | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,4:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Зазимко – Владимир Билобров | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Красько | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:9) |
17:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Чернявский – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:3,11:2) |
17:45 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Говорунец | 3:1 (15:17,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
17:45 | Адам Красуцкий – Денис Колодий | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,4:11,5:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Игорь Гарбуз – Виталий Яцина | 1:3 (9:11,2:11,11:6,8:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Чернявский – Виктор Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
18:15 | Адам Красуцкий – Владимир Билобров | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10) |
18:15 | Ярослав Маковка – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
18:45 | Денис Колодий – Сергей Зазимко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Анатолий Козаченко – Андрей Домбровский | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
18:45 | Александр Стороженко – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,12:10,14:16) |
18:45 | Максим Кошель – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:45 | Артур Береговой – Денис Коновалов | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Игорь Гарбуз – Денис Коновалов | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Анатолий Козаченко – Виктор Иванов | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:15 | Василий Сорока – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,14:12,5:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Ярослав Маковка – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
19:30 | Денис Колодий – Владимир Билобров | 2:3 (15:13,3:11,4:11,14:12,7:11) |
19:45 | Виталий Яцина – Артур Береговой | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Валерий Кошель – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:45 | Андрей Домбровский – Сергей Чернявский | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
20:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Максим Кошель | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,11:13,11:7) |
20:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:13) |
20:15 | Игорь Гарбуз – Артур Береговой | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Василий Сорока – Максим Кошель | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
20:15 | Ярослав Маковка – Александр Стороженко | 3:2 (11:8,2:11,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:45 | Тарас Трутень – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:45 | Денис Коновалов – Виталий Яцина | 2:3 (12:14,10:12,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
20:45 | Алексей Шелест – Валерий Кошель | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:15 | Валерий Кошель – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,13:15,11:9) |
21:15 | Виталий Яцина – Игорь Гарбуз | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:45 | Тарас Трутень – Максим Кошель | 3:2 (11:9,1:11,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
21:45 | Алексей Шелест – Александр Стороженко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
21:45 | Денис Коновалов – Артур Береговой | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Алексей Шелест – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:0) |
22:15 | Денис Коновалов – Игорь Гарбуз | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,14:16) |
22:15 | Тарас Трутень – Василий Сорока | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Артур Береговой – Виталий Яцина | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
22:45 | Александр Стороженко – Валерий Кошель | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Максим Кошель – Андрей Гнатюк | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Александр Стороженко – Ярослав Маковка | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
23:15 | Максим Кошель – Василий Сорока | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Артур Береговой – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
23:45 | Андрей Гнатюк – Тарас Трутень | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
23:45 | Валерий Кошель – Алексей Шелест | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
23:45 | Виталий Яцина – Денис Коновалов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,11:13) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Александр Журба | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
09:30 | Антон Тур – Александр Скрипник | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,4:11,11:5,11:7) |
10:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Александр Скрипник | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,10:12) |
10:30 | Антон Тур – Александр Журба | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,1:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Антон Тур | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
11:30 | Александр Скрипник – Александр Журба | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,12:14) |
12:00 | Антон Тур – Алексей Горбаненко | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,2:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Александр Журба – Александр Скрипник | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
13:00 | Александр Журба – Антон Тур | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:8) |
13:30 | Александр Скрипник – Алексей Горбаненко | 0:3 (12:14,2:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Александр Журба – Алексей Горбаненко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Александр Скрипник – Антон Тур | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Михаль Бенес – Юссеф Абдель-Азиз | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11,13:15) |
10:35 | Патрик Клос – Мохамед Шуман | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:2) |
11:10 | Мартин Андерсен – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Александр Тимофеев – Томас Мартинко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
12:00 | Патрик Клос – Мартин Андерсен | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:6,13:11) |
12:30 | Александр Тимофеев – Юссеф Абдель-Азиз | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
13:00 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Томас Мартинко | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
13:45 | Михаль Бенес – Мартин Андерсен | 3:0 (13:11,11:2,11:3) |
14:15 | Юссеф Абдель-Азиз – Томас Мартинко | 3:0 (11:0,11:4,11:6) |
14:20 | Патрик Клос – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (1:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Михаль Бенес | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Юссеф Абдель-Азиз – Александр Тимофеев | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:5,11:5) |
16:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Александр Тимофеев | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
Челленджер серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Йосип Хузяк – Жири Мартинко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Карлос Мюльбах – Евгений Щетинин | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Валуч – Рафаэль Туррини | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Евгений Щетинин | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Ромен Руис – Карлос Мюльбах | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
13:30 | Йосип Хузяк – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Александр Валуч – Жири Мартинко | 1:3 (2:11,11:4,5:11,2:11) |
15:00 | Жири Мартинко – Карлос Мюльбах | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
16:00 | Ромен Руис – Рафаэль Туррини | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
16:45 | Карлос Мюльбах – Рафаэль Туррини | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Жири Мартинко – Ромен Руис | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,10:12) |
Япония. T лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Сатоши Аида – Юто Кизукури | 1:3 (7:11,11:10,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Какэру Сонэ – Махару Йошимура | 2:3 (11:5,10:11,8:11,11:10,8:11) |
13:45 | Коки Нива – Казуки Хамада | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
Южная Корея. Профессиональная лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Самсунг Лайф – Корея Вотер Ресурс Корпорейшн | 1:0 (3:2) |
15:00 | Минхёк Ким – Даесеонг Чо | 2:0 (15:13,11:9) |
15:23 | Чан-Хиеок Парк – Чэй Хен Ан | 2:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Минхёк Ким – Чэй Хен Ан | 0:2 (5:11,9:11) |
16:31 | Бюнгхиеон Ким – Санг Су Ли | 0:2 (9:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Марине Галстян | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,8:11,11:5) |
16:20 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,20:18,11:4,11:6) |
16:45 | Рима Хлгатян – Раиса Парсаданян | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,2:11) |
17:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:3) |
17:20 | Раиса Парсаданян – Мане Газарян | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,4:11,13:11,12:10) |
17:40 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,12:10) |
18:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,13:11,11:4) |
18:20 | Мане Газарян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
19:00 | Марине Галстян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Мане Газарян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
20:40 | Марине Галстян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:20 | Мане Газарян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
22:00 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
22:40 | Марине Галстян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
23:00 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
23:20 | Рубина Варданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С. Женщины
Кубок ТТ. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Галина Тельная – Елена Тележинская | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Ярослава Приходько – Галина Тельная | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Виктория Куртенко – Елена Тележинская | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
18:15 | Виктория Куртенко – Галина Тельная | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Ярослава Приходько – Елена Тележинская | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:2,6:11) |
19:30 | Виктория Куртенко – Ярослава Приходько | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Елена Тележинская – Галина Тельная | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Иван Драгунов – Артур Коровин | 3:4 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:5,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
20:40 | Юрий Заика – Владислав Гордеев | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,13:15,11:9,3:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Юрий Заика – Артур Коровин | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,15:13,5:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Иван Драгунов – Владислав Гордеев | 4:2 (11:13,6:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,13:11) |
22:35 | Владислав Гордеев – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,12:10,10:12,11:9,11:3) |
23:15 | Юрий Заика – Иван Драгунов | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,14:16,11:13) |
Чемпионат Германии. Бундеслига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Даниэль Хабесон – Данг Кью | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Ирвен Бертран – Антон Каллберг | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9) |
22:00 | Овиду Ионеску – Кристиан Карлссон | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Даниэль Хабесон – Антон Каллберг | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
Настольный теннис
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
21:45 | Полин Часселин – Таня Плайян | 3:1 (26:28,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
Кубок ЕТТУ. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
22:30 | Анаис Салпин – Андреа Драгoман | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
23:00 | Ли Самсон – Россана Ферцуг | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:5,11:5) |