Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Михаил Снитко – Сергей Сарычев | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
00:05 | Артем Макарычев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:5) |
00:05 | Сергей Клюкин – Максим Цыплаков | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,11:5,10:12) |
00:30 | Артём Зубахин – Виктор Яичков | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
00:32 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Владимир Крюков | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:34 | Евгений Добронравин – Андрей Дубровский | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
00:59 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (15:13,7:11,11:9,11:2,11:8) |
01:00 | Артем Макарычев – Артём Зубахин | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
01:08 | Сергей Клюкин – Евгений Добронравин | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:4,14:12) |
01:30 | Виктор Яичков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,11:4,13:11,16:14,7:11,11:8) |
01:31 | Владимир Крюков – Сергей Сарычев | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,8:11,13:11,11:6,11:4) |
01:42 | Андрей Дубровский – Максим Цыплаков | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
02:00 | Артем Макарычев – Виктор Яичков | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:04 | Михаил Снитко – Владимир Крюков | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
02:16 | Сергей Клюкин – Андрей Дубровский | 2:4 (14:12,6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:32 | Артём Зубахин – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
02:42 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Сергей Сарычев | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:48 | Владимир Крюков – Михаил Снитко | 1:4 (9:11,16:14,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
02:50 | Евгений Добронравин – Максим Цыплаков | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
03:00 | Артём Зубахин – Артем Макарычев | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,13:15) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виктор Яичков | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
03:45 | Максим Цыплаков – Андрей Дубровский | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Андрей Дубровский – Максим Пищанский | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,3:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
04:05 | Роман Молчанов – Дмитрий Соколов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8,13:15) |
04:30 | Артём Зубахин – Сергей Клюкин | 4:3 (14:12,4:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:4) |
04:34 | Дарья Матвейчук – Павел Карманов | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:00 | Андрей Дубровский – Артём Зубахин | 2:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:08 | Роман Молчанов – Дарья Матвейчук | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
05:30 | Сергей Клюкин – Максим Пищанский | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,11:7,7:11,14:12,11:4) |
05:42 | Павел Карманов – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:4 (5:11,14:16,8:11,11:8,13:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:00 | Андрей Дубровский – Сергей Клюкин | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
06:16 | Роман Молчанов – Павел Карманов | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
06:30 | Артём Зубахин – Максим Пищанский | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
06:50 | Дарья Матвейчук – Дмитрий Соколов | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Артём Зубахин | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
07:15 | Дмитрий Соколов – Павел Карманов | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
07:29 | Роман Молчанов – Алексей Абрамов | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,10:12,11:5,11:5) |
07:29 | Дмитрий Соколов – Александр Беликов | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Максим Пищанский – Андрей Дубровский | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,12:14) |
07:30 | Роман Молчанов – Дмитрий Соколов | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,5:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Александр Беликов – Алексей Абрамов | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
07:30 | Роман Молчанов – Александр Беликов | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
07:31 | Дмитрий Соколов – Алексей Абрамов | 4:3 (9:11,11:2,11:13,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
08:00 | Валерия Галушина – Карина Комиссарова | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:6,3:11) |
08:00 | Константин Малышев – Александр Панченко | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:5,3:11,14:16) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:7,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:20 | Сергей Сарычев – Богдан Тимошин | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
08:34 | Алексей Бреднев – Алексей Баранов | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
08:40 | Василий Дерюгин – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (14:16,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Сергей Сарычев | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
09:08 | Валерия Галушина – Алексей Бреднев | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
09:20 | Константин Малышев – Василий Дерюгин | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
09:30 | Богдан Тимошин – Кирилл Загуляев | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:42 | Алексей Баранов – Карина Комиссарова | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
09:45 | Михаил Федотов – Александр Панченко | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
10:05 | Дмитрий Бобков – Богдан Тимошин | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Константин Малышев – Михаил Федотов | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:6) |
10:16 | Валерия Галушина – Алексей Баранов | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
10:40 | Сергей Сарычев – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
10:50 | Алексей Бреднев – Карина Комиссарова | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
10:50 | Василий Дерюгин – Александр Панченко | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
10:58 | Дмитрий Соколов – Роман Молчанов | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:10 | Александр Панченко – Константин Малышев | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
11:10 | Кирилл Загуляев – Сергей Сарычев | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
11:13 | Ольга Дубровская – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:4,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:14 | Илья Смирнов – Михаил Федотов | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:15 | Ольга Дубровская – Илья Смирнов | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Михаил Федотов – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Ольга Дубровская – Михаил Федотов | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
11:16 | Илья Смирнов – Рудольф Комиссаров | 4:1 (13:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
11:24 | Карина Комиссарова – Алексей Бреднев | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,16:14,7:11,7:11) |
11:35 | Михаил Федотов – Василий Дерюгин | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Сарычев – Богдан Тимошин | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,15:13,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Александр Беликов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Петухов – Александр Доренский | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
12:20 | Даниил Самухин – Александр Каманов | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
12:20 | Илья Ульченко – Александр Соков | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
12:30 | Михаил Снитко – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:2,11:2) |
13:00 | Сергей Сарычев – Михаил Снитко | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Александр Беликов – Илья Ульченко | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:5,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Петухов – Даниил Самухин | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,12:14,11:8,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
13:30 | Кирилл Загуляев – Богдан Тимошин | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:30 | Александр Соков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Александр Каманов – Александр Доренский | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Сергей Сарычев – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
14:05 | Александр Беликов – Александр Соков | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
14:05 | Дмитрий Петухов – Александр Каманов | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Михаил Снитко – Богдан Тимошин | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Даниил Самухин – Александр Доренский | 4:1 (11:5,5:11,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
14:40 | Илья Ульченко – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
15:03 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Илья Смирнов | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:05 | Богдан Тимошин – Сергей Сарычев | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
15:09 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Илья Ульченко | 1:4 (3:11,11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Александр Каманов – Даниил Самухин | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Кирилл Загуляев – Михаил Снитко | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
15:45 | Илья Смирнов – Максим Смирнов | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:47 | Леонид Сироткин – Алексей Абрамов | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:13,11:9) |
16:00 | Александр Копансков – Ирина Савина | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:13 | Андрей Алексеев – Илья Ульченко | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,6:11) |
16:21 | Екатерина Голубева – Василий Дерюгин | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:30 | Кристина Шабашкина – Алина Дзугулова | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,14:12,11:9) |
16:41 | Леонид Сироткин – Андрей Алексеев | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
16:50 | Илья Смирнов – Екатерина Голубева | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Александр Копансков – Кристина Шабашкина | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
17:16 | Илья Ульченко – Алексей Абрамов | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
17:30 | Алина Дзугулова – Ирина Савина | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
17:37 | Василий Дерюгин – Максим Смирнов | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
17:45 | Леонид Сироткин – Илья Ульченко | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Александр Копансков – Алина Дзугулова | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:11 | Андрей Алексеев – Алексей Абрамов | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
18:15 | Илья Смирнов – Василий Дерюгин | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
18:37 | Илья Ульченко – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:4,3:11,6:11) |
18:42 | Екатерина Голубева – Максим Смирнов | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,13:11,3:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
18:45 | Кристина Шабашкина – Ирина Савина | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
18:54 | Алексей Абрамов – Андрей Алексеев | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
19:06 | Максим Смирнов – Илья Смирнов | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Ирина Савина – Кристина Шабашкина | 4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
19:38 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Панченко | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:40 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:3 (12:10,11:5,9:11,5:11,17:15,2:11,11:4) |
19:42 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Бобков | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:43 | Кирилл Федоренко – Денис Румянцев | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Владимир Крюков | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,11:13,9:11,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
20:09 | Леонид Сироткин – Владислав Баранов | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:13,11:5,11:7) |
20:13 | Дарья Матвейчук – Алина Хомутецкая | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,5:11,11:9,17:15,11:13) |
20:13 | Михаил Снитко – Рудольф Комиссаров | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6) |
20:40 | Екатерина Голубева – Александр Панченко | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,12:10,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
20:45 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дарья Матвейчук | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
20:46 | Максим Смирнов – Михаил Снитко | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,11:13,10:12) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:04 | Алина Хомутецкая – Денис Румянцев | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,11:13,10:12,12:10,13:15) |
21:04 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:4 (11:13,7:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
21:12 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Екатерина Голубева | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:6) |
21:23 | Кирилл Федоренко – Алина Хомутецкая | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Владислав Баранов – Виталий Хомутецкий | 1:4 (8:11,18:16,7:11,12:14,4:11) |
21:40 | Александр Панченко – Владимир Крюков | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:45 | Максим Смирнов – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:05 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Владислав Баранов | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
22:13 | Дарья Матвейчук – Денис Румянцев | 2:4 (14:12,8:11,11:8,13:15,6:11,11:13) |
22:16 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:13,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
22:42 | Денис Румянцев – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Екатерина Голубева – Владимир Крюков | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Леонид Сироткин – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:3 (12:14,4:11,11:4,11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Владимир Крюков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,2:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
23:15 | Леонид Сироткин – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
23:21 | Алина Хомутецкая – Дарья Матвейчук | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
23:25 | Дмитрий Бобков – Михаил Снитко | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Кириленко – Андрей Прохоров | 3:1 (16:14,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Юрий Лбов – Александр Федоров | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Олег Кутузов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
00:30 | Олег Зюганов – Игорь Михайлов | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:5) |
00:30 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Михаил Резников | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:6) |
01:00 | Андрей Прохоров – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Александр Серебренников – Алексей Денисов | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,3:11,11:9,11:3) |
01:15 | Андрей Кириленко – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
01:15 | Евгений Барышников – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
01:30 | Олег Кутузов – Максим Духин | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
01:45 | Иван Солдатов – Михаил Резников | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,9:11,1:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Игорь Михайлов – Александр Федоров | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Алексей Денисов | 0:3 (17:19,7:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Андрей Прохоров – Тынчтык Турабеков | 2:3 (1:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,2:11) |
02:15 | Олег Зюганов – Юрий Лбов | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
02:30 | Максим Духин – Александр Серебренников | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,14:12,5:11) |
02:45 | Михаил Резников – Андрей Кириленко | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Александр Федоров – Евгений Барышников | 3:0 (11:3,15:13,11:7) |
03:00 | Алексей Денисов – Олег Кутузов | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
03:00 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Иван Солдатов | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Игорь Михайлов | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,15:13) |
03:30 | Максим Духин – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,12:14) |
03:45 | Михаил Резников – Андрей Прохоров | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:7) |
03:45 | Александр Федоров – Олег Зюганов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
04:00 | Олег Кутузов – Александр Серебренников | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Евгений Барышников | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Иван Солдатов – Андрей Кириленко | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Балакин – Олег Кутузов | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Михаил Резников – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
04:45 | Александр Серебренников – Алексей Денисов | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
04:45 | Евгений Барышников – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
05:00 | Александр Федоров – Олег Зюганов | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,13:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Андрей Кириленко – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:8,11:8) |
07:15 | Эдуард Цветков – Юрий Дворниченко | 0:3 (13:15,4:11,3:11) |
07:45 | Александр Клавденков – Андрей Молодых | 1:3 (4:11,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
07:45 | Роман Черный – Игорь Блинов | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Владимир Жигалов – Сергей Константинов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
08:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Владислав Шелипов | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Евгений Глазун – Олег Буторин | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:3,6:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Андрей Ханевский – Олег Мануйлов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
08:30 | Юрий Дворниченко – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
08:30 | Игорь Блинов – Андрей Ханевский | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
08:30 | Андрей Боков – Максим Смышников | 3:1 (15:13,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
08:45 | Андрей Молодых – Евгений Глазун | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:45 | Владислав Шелипов – Андрей Боков | 3:2 (11:2,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:2) |
09:00 | Сергей Константинов – Эдуард Цветков | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
09:15 | Олег Буторин – Александр Клавденков | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8) |
09:15 | Олег Мануйлов – Роман Черный | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Максим Смышников – Алик Гиревенков | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,15:13,11:8) |
09:30 | Эдуард Цветков – Владимир Жигалов | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Александр Клавденков – Евгений Глазун | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:45 | Роман Черный – Андрей Ханевский | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
10:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Андрей Боков | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
10:00 | Юрий Дворниченко – Сергей Константинов | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Молодых – Олег Буторин | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,14:12) |
10:15 | Владислав Шелипов – Максим Смышников | 0:3 (15:17,8:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Игорь Блинов – Олег Мануйлов | 3:1 (15:13,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Владимир Жигалов – Эдуард Цветков | 3:2 (11:8,16:14,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
10:30 | Андрей Ханевский – Олег Мануйлов | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Алик Гиревенков – Андрей Боков | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:1,6:11) |
10:45 | Евгений Глазун – Александр Клавденков | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Константинов – Юрий Дворниченко | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:1,14:16) |
11:00 | Игорь Блинов – Роман Черный | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Олег Буторин – Андрей Молодых | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Максим Смышников – Владислав Шелипов | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
11:30 | Роман Салдакеев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Александр Чулюков – Иван Бухтияров | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Сергей Хомутов – Андрей Лисов | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
12:00 | Максим Чечулин – Сергей Лановенко | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
12:00 | Роман Алов – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
12:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Тимур Молчанов | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,11:13,11:9) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Туницын – Вячеслав Цветков | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Максим Чечулин | 3:1 (12:14,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
12:30 | Денис Молодцов – Алексей Казаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Иван Бухтияров – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:45 | Андрей Лисов – Дмитрий Туницын | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
13:00 | Сергей Лановенко – Роман Салдакеев | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:7,3:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Валерий Кутин – Денис Молодцов | 3:2 (17:15,9:11,4:11,15:13,11:7) |
13:15 | Тимур Молчанов – Александр Чулюков | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,5:11,11:4,2:11) |
13:15 | Вячеслав Цветков – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9) |
13:30 | Роман Салдакеев – Максим Чечулин | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Алексей Казаков – Роман Алов | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Александр Чулюков – Константин Быструшкин | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Хомутов – Дмитрий Туницын | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Сергей Лановенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,13:15,7:11) |
14:15 | Иван Бухтияров – Тимур Молчанов | 3:0 (14:12,11:3,11:6) |
14:15 | Роман Алов – Денис Молодцов | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
14:15 | Максим Чечулин – Роман Салдакеев | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,11:13) |
14:30 | Андрей Лисов – Вячеслав Цветков | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:30 | Александр Чулюков – Тимур Молчанов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Валерий Кутин – Алексей Казаков | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,2:11,11:9,4:11) |
14:45 | Андрей Лисов – Сергей Хомутов | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Лановенко – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:2 (2:11,11:2,11:1,7:11,15:13) |
15:00 | Иван Бухтияров – Константин Быструшкин | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,16:14) |
15:15 | Денис Молодцов – Алексей Казаков | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,4:11,18:16) |
15:30 | Олег Мошников – Александр Кольмин | 0:3 (11:13,15:17,9:11) |
15:30 | Вячеслав Цветков – Дмитрий Туницын | 2:3 (11:2,4:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Пузырев – Алексей Лобанов | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:45 | Сергей Ланин – Глеб Голованов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Роман Алов – Валерий Кутин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Владимир Немашкало – Сергей Мусликов | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Игорь Абельмасов – Роман Антонов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
16:15 | Юрий Кривенький – Андрей Андреев | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,3:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Александр Кольмин – Владимир Немашкало | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:9) |
16:45 | Евгений Барышников – Дмитрий Богданов | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Игорь Абельмасов | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
16:45 | Глеб Голованов – Юрий Кривенький | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
17:00 | Сергей Мусликов – Олег Мошников | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8) |
17:00 | Юрий Лбов – Евгений Барышников | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,13:11) |
17:15 | Роман Антонов – Сергей Пузырев | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
17:15 | Андрей Андреев – Сергей Ланин | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
17:30 | Олег Мошников – Владимир Немашкало | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,11:5) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Богданов – Евгений Анисимов | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:45 | Сергей Ланин – Юрий Кривенький | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Пузырев – Игорь Абельмасов | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Евгений Барышников | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Александр Кольмин – Сергей Мусликов | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Алексей Лобанов – Роман Антонов | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:1,11:7,11:8) |
18:15 | Глеб Голованов – Андрей Андреев | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:5,12:14,11:6) |
18:15 | Олег Мошников – Владимир Немашкало | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Андреев – Сергей Ланин | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:30 | Юрий Лбов – Дмитрий Богданов | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
18:45 | Роман Антонов – Сергей Пузырев | 0:3 (10:12,17:19,0:11) |
18:45 | Евгений Барышников – Евгений Анисимов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:1) |
18:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Александр Кольмин | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Глеб Голованов – Юрий Кривенький | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:00 | Игорь Абельмасов – Алексей Лобанов | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,3:11,14:12,6:11) |
19:15 | Юрий Лбов – Дмитрий Богданов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
19:30 | Михаил Гусев – Александр Алексеев | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,2:11) |
19:45 | Михаил Петров – Евгений Купряков | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
19:45 | Иван Мошков – Никита Сухарников | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 | Александр Кононенко – Андрей Борисов | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Олег Солдусов – Денис Жевна | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
20:15 | Игорь Амеличкин – Михаил Чернявский | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:15 | Семен Королев – Дмитрий Пищук | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Разинков – Юрий Меркушин | 2:3 (14:12,11:6,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Александр Алексеев – Олег Солдусов | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
20:45 | Евгений Купряков – Семен Королев | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,11:13) |
20:45 | Никита Сухарников – Дмитрий Разинков | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
21:00 | Денис Жевна – Михаил Гусев | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,8:11) |
21:00 | Андрей Борисов – Игорь Амеличкин | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Пищук – Михаил Петров | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,17:15) |
21:15 | Юрий Меркушин – Иван Мошков | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:2) |
21:30 | Михаил Чернявский – Александр Кононенко | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Михаил Гусев – Олег Солдусов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Михаил Петров – Семен Королев | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,2:11) |
21:45 | Иван Мошков – Дмитрий Разинков | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Александр Кононенко – Игорь Амеличкин | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,3:11,11:5,8:11) |
22:00 | Александр Алексеев – Денис Жевна | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:6,11:2) |
22:15 | Евгений Купряков – Дмитрий Пищук | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Никита Сухарников – Юрий Меркушин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
22:15 | Андрей Борисов – Михаил Чернявский | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Михаил Гусев – Денис Жевна | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Разинков – Иван Мошков | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:45 | Михаил Петров – Евгений Купряков | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
22:45 | Игорь Амеличкин – Андрей Борисов | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:00 | Олег Солдусов – Александр Алексеев | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Семен Королев – Дмитрий Пищук | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Юрий Меркушин – Никита Сухарников | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Арарат Смоян – Ашот Шапагатян | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,12:14,2:11) |
00:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
00:20 | Александр Саакян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,13:15) |
00:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Ашот Шапагатян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
01:00 | Александр Саакян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (12:10,3:11,13:11,11:9) |
01:20 | Ашот Шапагатян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:7,16:14,11:6) |
01:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
01:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
02:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,7:11,14:12,16:14) |
02:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:4) |
02:20 | Ашот Шапагатян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
02:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7) |
02:40 | Арарат Петросян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:3) |
03:00 | Ашот Шапагатян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
03:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:8) |
03:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:3) |
03:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
16:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
16:20 | Сергей Даллакян – Нарек Степанян | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
16:40 | Сергей Аванесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (13:15,1:11,2:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Даллакян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
17:20 | Нарек Степанян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,11:13) |
17:40 | Сергей Аванесян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:7) |
18:00 | Сергей Даллакян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,1:11) |
18:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
18:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Сергей Даллакян | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:20 | Нарек Степанян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:8) |
20:20 | Рубен Гайбакян – Давит Варданян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
20:40 | Сергей Аванесян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:3) |
21:00 | Давит Варданян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9) |
21:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (12:14,11:5,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
21:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Давит Варданян | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Сергей Аванесян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5) |
22:20 | Давит Варданян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:2,11:3,11:9) |
22:40 | Нарек Степанян – Сергей Даллакян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
23:00 | Сергей Аванесян – Давит Варданян | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,9:11) |
23:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,5:11) |
23:40 | Давит Варданян – Нарек Степанян | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Наклюцкий – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
00:05 | Дмитрий Реготун – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
00:20 | Валерий Мерзликин – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,8:11) |
00:25 | Евгений Письменный – Алексей Крутько | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Валерий Власенко – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,10:12,11:5) |
00:35 | Александр Гомилко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
00:50 | Владислав Мищенко – Святослав Сачук | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,10:12) |
00:55 | Евгений Масько – Антон Молочко | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
01:00 | Сергей Березинский – Богдан Чайковский | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
01:05 | Юрий Колесник – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
01:25 | Валерий Мельник – Роман Черевко | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,7:11) |
01:30 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Наклюцкий | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,3:11,11:6) |
01:35 | Дмитрий Реготун – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,13:15) |
01:55 | Евгений Письменный – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:00 | Валерий Власенко – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,21:19,11:3) |
02:05 | Спартак Абальмаз – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
02:25 | Роман Черевко – Алексей Крутько | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
02:30 | Андрей Наклюцкий – Антон Шипилов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
02:35 | Александр Гомилко – Юрий Колесник | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
02:45 | Александр Говорунец – Богдан Чайковский | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:3) |
02:55 | Евгений Масько – Валерий Мельник | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,13:15) |
03:05 | Дмитрий Реготун – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:6,5:11,14:12) |
03:25 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Валерий Власенко – Андрей Наклюцкий | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,13:15) |
03:35 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:55 | Валерий Мельник – Антон Молочко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
04:00 | Александр Говорунец – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:05 | Александр Гомилко – Вячеслав Исаков | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,14:16) |
04:15 | Евгений Масько – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
04:30 | Антон Шипилов – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
04:35 | Дмитрий Реготун – Юрий Колесник | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
04:55 | Евгений Письменный – Валерий Мельник | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Валерий Власенко – Александр Говорунец | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
05:05 | Александр Гомилко – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
05:25 | Евгений Масько – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
05:30 | Андрей Наклюцкий – Богдан Чайковский | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
05:35 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
05:55 | Антон Молочко – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:00 | Сергей Березинский – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
06:05 | Дмитрий Реготун – Александр Гомилко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
06:25 | Евгений Письменный – Евгений Масько | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
06:35 | Юрий Колесник – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
06:55 | Валерий Мельник – Алексей Крутько | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
07:05 | Спартак Абальмаз – Дмитрий Чернышов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:25 | Александр Гайновский – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:25 | Роман Черевко – Антон Молочко | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,4:11) |
07:30 | Александр Сыкса – Иван Федоришин | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:4) |
07:35 | Богдан Когут – Денис Пестерников | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Артур Моряк – Михаил Потапов | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,9:11) |
08:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Руслан Дерега – Сергей Кийло | 1:3 (10:12,11:13,11:5,13:15) |
08:05 | Андрей Баклыков – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:15 | Олег Куриленко – Владимир Съедин | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:25 | Анатолий Дулич – Ростислав Федина | 3:1 (11:8,14:16,11:7,11:4) |
08:30 | Юрий Прокопенко – Игорь Мирифянский | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Ярослав Кравец – Денис Пестерников | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,1:11,11:9,11:9) |
08:50 | Валерий Мерзликин – Алексей Надпорожский | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:1,9:11,2:11) |
08:55 | Александр Гайновский – Михаил Потапов | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,9:11,11:6,14:12) |
09:00 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,12:14,11:4,11:9) |
09:00 | Виталий Марущак – Сергей Кийло | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:9) |
09:05 | Богдан Когут – Андрей Баклыков | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,11:7,7:11,14:12) |
09:20 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Селюченко | 2:3 (18:16,8:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
09:25 | Ростислав Федина – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:30 | Ярослав Кравец – Владимир Чорнобаб | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Владимир Съедин – Иван Федоришин | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Руслан Дерега – Юрий Прокопенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
09:50 | Александр Колбасенко – Святослав Сачук | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
09:55 | Артур Моряк – Анатолий Дулич | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Олег Куриленко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Виталий Марущак – Игорь Мирифянский | 2:3 (11:2,11:5,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Андрей Баклыков – Денис Пестерников | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,10:12,11:5) |
10:20 | Валерий Мерзликин – Александр Селюченко | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
10:25 | Александр Гайновский – Ростислав Федина | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
10:30 | Александр Сыкса – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,15:13,11:9,12:14) |
10:30 | Юрий Прокопенко – Сергей Кийло | 2:3 (5:11,15:17,11:3,11:7,9:11) |
10:35 | Богдан Когут – Владимир Чорнобаб | 2:3 (2:11,14:16,12:10,11:9,12:14) |
10:45 | Анатолий Дулич – Михаил Потапов | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
10:50 | Святослав Сачук – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:2 (13:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Олег Куриленко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,11:5,11:13,3:11) |
11:00 | Руслан Дерега – Игорь Мирифянский | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,13:11,11:4) |
11:05 | Ярослав Кравец – Андрей Баклыков | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9) |
11:20 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Колбасенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
11:25 | Артур Моряк – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Иван Федоришин | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Виталий Марущак – Юрий Прокопенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:35 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Денис Пестерников | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Александр Гайновский – Анатолий Дулич | 0:3 (12:14,14:16,11:13) |
11:50 | Валерий Мерзликин – Святослав Сачук | 1:3 (14:12,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Александр Сыкса – Олег Куриленко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Игорь Мирифянский – Сергей Кийло | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:05 | Ярослав Кравец – Богдан Когут | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,17:19,8:11,6:11) |
12:20 | Александр Колбасенко – Александр Селюченко | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:7) |
12:25 | Артур Моряк – Ростислав Федина | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Виталий Марущак – Руслан Дерега | 3:1 (11:6,2:11,11:3,11:8) |
12:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Баклыков – Ярослав Кравец | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
12:50 | Владислав Мищенко – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:5) |
12:55 | Михаил Потапов – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,13:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Иван Федоришин | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,2:11,7:11) |
13:05 | Игорь Мирифянский – Руслан Дерега | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Богдан Когут | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Валерий Мерзликин – Александр Колбасенко | 3:2 (3:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
13:25 | Александр Гайновский – Артур Моряк | 1:3 (3:11,11:13,11:9,2:11) |
13:30 | Александр Сыкса – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (10:12,12:14,11:9,8:11) |
13:35 | Сергей Кийло – Виталий Марущак | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,4:11,9:11) |
13:40 | Владислав Стукалов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
13:50 | Владислав Мищенко – Святослав Сачук | 1:3 (6:11,13:15,11:3,8:11) |
13:55 | Анатолий Дулич – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,2:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Олег Куриленко – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
14:10 | Игорь Емец – Сергей Семенец | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
14:20 | Александр Селюченко – Алексей Надпорожский | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
14:25 | Ростислав Федина – Михаил Потапов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
14:30 | Владимир Съедин – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Александр Брижеватый – Олег Пономаренко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
14:50 | Валерий Мерзликин – Владислав Мищенко | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:55 | Богдан Плахтий – Сергей Дараган | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Пономаренко – Сергей Кинаш | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:7) |
15:05 | Александр Гордийчук – Антон Шипилов | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
15:10 | Владислав Стукалов – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (10:12,11:3,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Александр Колбасенко – Алексей Надпорожский | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
15:25 | Олег Мартиненко – Игорь Кузьменко | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Александр Зякун – Андрей Василец | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
15:30 | Руслан Иванов – Иван Козырь | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,15:13) |
15:30 | Святослав Сачук – Александр Селюченко | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:35 | Валерий Власенко – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:35 | Геннадий Буяновер – Сергей Богач | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
15:40 | Олег Пономаренко – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
15:45 | Роман Запорожец – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
15:45 | Михаил Урбан – Василий Луцкий | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Сергей Кинаш | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
16:05 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Виталий Рыньдя | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:8,11:2) |
16:05 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Наклюцкий | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,10:12,3:11) |
16:10 | Игорь Емец – Александр Брижеватый | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
16:25 | Богдан Плахтий – Игорь Кузьменко | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
16:25 | Дмитрий Реготун – Юрий Колесник | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Пономаренко – Руслан Иванов | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Зякун | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
16:35 | Александр Гордийчук – Сергей Березинский | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
16:35 | Евгений Хуртак – Вадим Рева | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
16:40 | Владислав Стукалов – Олег Пономаренко | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:6) |
16:45 | Василий Луцкий – Сергей Дараган | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
16:45 | Олег Плыска – Ян Лудер | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
16:55 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Роман Запорожец – Андрей Василец | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,6:11,3:11,5:11) |
17:05 | Геннадий Буяновер – Виталий Рыньдя | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:05 | Андрей Наклюцкий – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
17:10 | Александр Брижеватый – Сергей Семенец | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
17:15 | Альберт Шашинка – Ян Фиала | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Роман Гноевой – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
17:25 | Олег Мартиненко – Михаил Урбан | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (5:11,19:17,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Александр Зякун – Максим Губенко | 2:3 (10:12,3:11,11:3,11:9,9:11) |
17:30 | Руслан Иванов – Сергей Кинаш | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
17:35 | Валерий Власенко – Александр Говорунец | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,2:11) |
17:35 | Вадим Рева – Сергей Богач | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
17:50 | Виктор Иванов – Александр Борысюк | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:9,13:15,13:11) |
17:55 | Дмитрий Реготун – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
17:55 | Богдан Плахтий – Василий Луцкий | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
18:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Андрей Василец | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,12:10) |
18:00 | Сергей Пономаренко – Иван Козырь | 3:2 (11:8,15:13,10:12,9:11,12:10) |
18:05 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Евгений Хуртак | 1:3 (1:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
18:05 | Александр Гордийчук – Андрей Наклюцкий | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
18:10 | Владислав Стукалов – Александр Брижеватый | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Альберт Шашинка – Иржи Фафек | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,6:11,11:7,21:19) |
18:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Юрий Колесник | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
18:20 | Артем Юрков – Денис Валенда | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:25 | Михаил Урбан – Игорь Кузьменко | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Руслан Иванов | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,17:15) |
18:30 | Роман Запорожец – Александр Зякун | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:35 | Александр Говорунец – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
18:35 | Геннадий Буяновер – Вадим Рева | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:40 | Игорь Емец – Олег Пономаренко | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
18:50 | Андрей Скляренко – Евгений Гудименко | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:55 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,15:13) |
18:55 | Олег Мартиненко – Сергей Дараган | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
19:00 | Андрей Василец – Максим Губенко | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Иван Козырь – Сергей Кинаш | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:3) |
19:05 | Валерий Власенко – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (14:16,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
19:05 | Евгений Хуртак – Виталий Рыньдя | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:10 | Сергей Семенец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,14:12) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
19:20 | Виктор Иванов – Денис Валенда | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
19:25 | Богдан Плахтий – Михаил Урбан | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,15:13) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Сергей Пономаренко | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,9:11,13:11) |
19:30 | Роман Запорожец – Сергей Аристархов | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Сергей Богач | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
19:35 | Александр Гордийчук – Александр Говорунец | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
19:40 | Владислав Стукалов – Игорь Емец | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Евгений Гудименко – Александр Борысюк | 3:2 (5:11,3:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
19:55 | Роман Гноевой – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,14:16) |
19:55 | Олег Мартиненко – Василий Луцкий | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Александр Брижеватый – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,3:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:00 | Максим Губенко – Роман Запорожец | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
20:05 | Валерий Власенко – Андрей Наклюцкий | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
20:05 | Геннадий Буяновер – Евгений Хуртак | 3:2 (3:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:10 | Иван Козырь – Сергей Пономаренко | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:15 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Аристархов | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:20 | Артем Юрков – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Игорь Кузьменко – Сергей Дараган | 3:1 (4:11,15:13,11:8,11:8) |
20:25 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Юрий Колесник | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:9) |
20:35 | Андрей Сидоренко 1979 – Вадим Рева | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
20:35 | Сергей Березинский – Антон Шипилов | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
20:40 | Олег Пономаренко – Сергей Семенец | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,13:11) |
20:40 | Руслан Иванов – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
20:50 | Виктор Иванов – Евгений Гудименко | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,11:13,3:11) |
20:55 | Богдан Плахтий – Олег Мартиненко | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Дмитрий Реготун – Роман Гноевой | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:05 | Виталий Рыньдя – Сергей Богач | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
21:05 | Александр Гордийчук – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,4:11,12:10) |
21:20 | Андрей Скляренко – Денис Валенда | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
21:25 | Михаил Урбан – Сергей Дараган | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
21:25 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
21:35 | Геннадий Буяновер – Андрей Сидоренко 1979 | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
21:35 | Александр Говорунец – Антон Шипилов | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:50 | Артем Юрков – Александр Борысюк | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
21:55 | Василий Луцкий – Игорь Кузьменко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,3:11) |
21:55 | Вячеслав Исаков – Юрий Колесник | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
22:05 | Евгений Хуртак – Сергей Богач | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:05 | Андрей Наклюцкий – Сергей Березинский | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:20 | Виктор Иванов – Андрей Скляренко | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:3,11:7) |
22:25 | Дмитрий Реготун – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
22:35 | Вадим Рева – Виталий Рыньдя | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
22:50 | Артем Юрков – Евгений Гудименко | 0:3 (18:20,5:11,5:11) |
22:55 | Роман Гноевой – Юрий Колесник | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
23:00 | Владимир Окопный – Роман Конкуловский | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:20 | Денис Валенда – Александр Борысюк | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,2:11) |
23:25 | Спартак Абальмаз – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:30 | Максим Баранов – Владимир Кайдаков | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:50 | Виктор Иванов – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Игорь Ковик | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,12:10,1:11) |
00:30 | Евгений Рещиков – Григорий Крайнюков | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Евгений Рещиков | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
01:30 | Игорь Ковик – Григорий Крайнюков | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
02:10 | Евгений Рещиков – Руслан Пашкевич | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
03:00 | Филипп Мельник – Тимофей Митул | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,11:13,12:14) |
03:30 | Леонид Калев – Юрий Юрченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
04:30 | Леонид Калев – Тимофей Митул | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11) |
05:00 | Филипп Мельник – Леонид Калев | 0:3 (6:11,13:15,9:11) |
05:30 | Юрий Юрченко – Тимофей Митул | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,3:11,8:11) |
06:10 | Юрий Юрченко – Филипп Мельник | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
06:40 | Тимофей Митул – Леонид Калев | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:00 | Иларион Мокряк – Вячеслав Муту | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
15:30 | Виталий Плескач – Сергей Ротару | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,13:11) |
16:00 | Иларион Мокряк – Сергей Ротару | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
16:30 | Виталий Плескач – Вячеслав Муту | 3:0 (13:11,17:15,11:6) |
17:00 | Иларион Мокряк – Виталий Плескач | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:9,11:8) |
17:30 | Сергей Ротару – Вячеслав Муту | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
18:00 | Виталий Плескач – Иларион Мокряк | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
18:30 | Вячеслав Муту – Сергей Ротару | 3:2 (13:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Максим Унгурян – Игорь Низек | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Виталий Дырль – Олег Добржинский | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Максим Унгурян – Олег Добржинский | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Виталий Дырль – Игорь Низек | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:00 | Максим Унгурян – Виталий Дырль | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:30 | Олег Добржинский – Игорь Низек | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
22:00 | Виталий Дырль – Максим Унгурян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:30 | Игорь Низек – Олег Добржинский | 2:3 (11:5,11:7,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Сергиу Урсу – Евгений Зотов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
23:30 | Федор Гимп – Владимир Пищанский | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (13:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
00:01 | Радослав Ястшембовски – Петр Викло | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,16:18,11:4,11:6,8:11) |
00:05 | Виталий Жишкевич – Илья Юрусов | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
00:05 | Юрий Мороз – Александр Колосков | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11,2:11) |
00:10 | Виталий Мурзин – Алексей Жуков | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Владимир Дубовик – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,4:11,14:12) |
00:18 | Александр Горочный – Карен Мовсисян | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
00:21 | Егор Бардин – Данил Храмухин | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
00:25 | Павел Галецкий – Матэуш Гачарски | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,9:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
00:36 | Юрий Мороз – Андрей Супрунюк | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,11:7,6:11,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
00:37 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Иван Пищейко | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
00:39 | Виталий Жишкевич – Алексей Журкевич | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Александр Лебеденко – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (13:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
00:41 | Максимилиан Наварски – Хьюберт Бодзон | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
00:45 | Юрий Лобовиков – Владимир Юсупов | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Алексей Бритвин – Даниил Федоров | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
00:50 | Сергей Фильчев – Алексей Жуков | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
00:57 | Павел Галецкий – Лукас Ткачик | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Максим Исупов | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Станислав Котиков – Сергей Вырко | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,12:10,14:12,9:11,11:5) |
01:01 | Данил Храмухин – Константин Погодин | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:03 | Илья Юрусов – Алексей Хартанович | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:13,11:9,11:2) |
01:05 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Лебеденко | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:09 | Владимир Дубовик – Иван Пищейко | 4:3 (1:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
01:10 | Александр Емельянов С. – Артем Яковлев | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,15:13,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
01:25 | Анатолий Свириденко – Александр Колосков | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,5:11,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
01:27 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:7,8:11,14:12) |
01:28 | Игорь Егоров В. – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,11:9,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
01:29 | Виталий Жишкевич – Алексей Хартанович | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,16:14,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
01:32 | Матэуш Гачарски – Диего Джассан | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:33 | Александр Кулагин – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
01:34 | Валерий Бут-Гусаим – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:2 (5:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
01:40 | Илья Исаков – Виталий Мурзин | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,16:14,11:7,8:11) |
01:44 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
01:50 | Артем Яковлев – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
01:53 | Максим Исупов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Иван Зеленев – Никита Тимофеев | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Берлин – Павел Брейко | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Николаев – Александр Лебеденко | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
02:08 | Станислав Котиков – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:2 (8:11,14:12,14:12,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
02:10 | Владимир Дубовик – Дмитрий Рублевский | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:6,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:11 | Илья Юрусов – Алексей Журкевич | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
02:17 | Алексей Демидов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:1 (5:11,11:3,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
02:21 | Александр Сагитов – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Владимир Юсупов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
02:25 | Кирилл Казанин – Никита Корик | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
02:25 | Алексей Жуков – Илья Исаков | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:4,11:5) |
02:40 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:4,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
02:45 | Иван Пищейко – Кирилл Гончаров | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,4:11,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
02:45 | Валерий Бут-Гусаим – Сергей Вырко | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
02:50 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 4:3 (11:7,11:1,4:11,10:12,13:11,5:11,11:6) |
02:54 | Никита Тимофеев – Александр Сагитов | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Александр Зданович – Евгений Кишкель | 3:4 (10:12,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Берлин – Никита Корик | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
03:03 | Александр Борискин – Дмитрий Смирнов | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:10 | Виталий Мурзин – Сергей Фильчев | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
03:14 | Максим Исупов – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
03:15 | Юрий Дмитриев – Иван Зеленев | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:18 | Иван Пищейко – Владимир Дубовик | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,4:11,15:13,6:11) |
03:21 | Станислав Котиков – Валерий Бут-Гусаим | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
03:27 | Александр Волков – Дмитрий Фоминых | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,14:12,6:11,8:11,14:12,13:15) |
03:30 | Александр Лебеденко – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:3) |
03:33 | Александр Свидерский – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:13,9:11,16:14,13:11,11:5) |
03:39 | Иван Зеленев – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (14:12,5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:40 | Кирилл Казанин – Павел Брейко | 4:1 (11:13,12:10,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
03:50 | Кирилл Гончаров – Дмитрий Рублевский | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:50 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Максим Исупов | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
03:53 | Виталий Сизоненко – Сергей Вырко | 1:4 (6:11,13:15,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
04:00 | Андрей Николаев – Александр Кулагин | 4:3 (3:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
04:10 | Дмитрий Берлин – Кирилл Казанин | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
04:10 | Никита Тимофеев – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:11 | Кирилл Гончаров – Иван Пищейко | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,7:11,4:11,11:6,5:11,13:11) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Александр Волков | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
04:18 | Александр Зданович – Евгений Жданюк | 4:2 (4:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
04:18 | Виталий Сизоненко – Станислав Котиков | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
04:22 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,14:12,11:3) |
04:33 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Владимир Дубовик | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:1,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:34 | Иван Зеленев – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:3 (4:11,11:3,11:3,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:3) |
04:45 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (3:11,11:5,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
04:45 | Алексей Демидов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
04:52 | Александр Свидерский – Евгений Кишкель | 4:3 (11:4,3:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,14:12) |
04:55 | Никита Корик – Павел Брейко | 0:4 (5:11,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
04:55 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Александр Борискин | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:13) |
04:56 | Сергей Вырко – Валерий Бут-Гусаим | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,16:18,11:2,11:2) |
05:08 | Александр Сагитов – Иван Зеленев | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
05:12 | Максим Исупов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,2:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:15 | Кирилл Казанин – Дмитрий Берлин | 4:1 (9:11,11:1,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
05:15 | Александр Лебеденко – Андрей Николаев | 3:4 (11:4,12:10,11:5,7:11,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Александр Зданович – Александр Свидерский | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,11:13,4:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
05:33 | Александр Борискин – Александр Волков | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:7,3:11,11:8) |
05:42 | Виталий Сизоненко – Валерий Бут-Гусаим | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:2,9:11,12:10) |
05:55 | Павел Брейко – Никита Корик | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:8,11:3) |
06:00 | Герман Ковалёв – Андрей Юзвук | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,13:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Василий Сапунцов – Дмитрий Токарев | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,3:11,11:6,9:11) |
06:00 | Александр Блинец – Никита Бусов | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,16:14,11:7) |
06:12 | Евгений Жданюк – Евгений Кишкель | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:3,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
06:13 | Сергей Вырко – Станислав Котиков | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:13,16:18,11:7) |
06:15 | Никита Корик – Дмитрий Берлин | 3:4 (8:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:3,11:13) |
06:17 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
06:23 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Павел Сергеев | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9,3:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Владимир Зацерковный – Олег Божко | 4:1 (2:11,12:10,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
06:42 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Дмитрий Панасенко | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
06:48 | Евгений Жданюк – Александр Зданович | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,10:12,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
06:50 | Александр Волков – Александр Борискин | 2:4 (11:13,4:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,5:11) |
07:00 | Александр Прокопенко – Сергей Храмец | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:4,3:11,11:2) |
07:00 | Богуслав Бубик – Юрий Прохорук | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Дмитрий Орел – Виктор Ляшенко | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
07:02 | Дмитрий Токарев – Дмитрий Татаренко | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,8:11) |
07:10 | Андрей Юзвук – Владимир Зацерковный | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7,3:11,9:11) |
07:13 | Александр Блинец – Дмитрий Панасенко | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
07:15 | Павел Брейко – Кирилл Казанин | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
07:20 | Денис Асанов – Игорь Шкробот | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:28 | Сергей Овсянников – Иван Светличный | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Пшемыслав Янушко – Томаш Воеводски | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Дмитрий Смирнов | 2:4 (9:11,19:17,9:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
07:32 | Евгений Кишкель – Александр Свидерский | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
07:39 | Павел Сергеев – Василий Сапунцов | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,9:11,12:14,11:9,11:8) |
07:41 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Никита Бусов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
07:45 | Богуслав Бубик – Томаш Воеводски | 0:4 (2:11,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
07:50 | Олег Божко – Герман Ковалёв | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:5) |
07:55 | Александр Прокопенко – Игорь Шкробот | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
07:58 | Александр Свидерский – Александр Зданович | 2:4 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Иван Доронин – Олег Байрамов | 1:4 (11:5,11:13,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Илья Савельев – Даниил Уродов | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,11:6,8:11,5:11,4:11,11:5) |
08:00 | Андрей Сирож – Сергей Комса | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
08:04 | Виктор Ляшенко – Сергей Овсянников | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:4,12:10,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
08:05 | Бартломей Блох – Норберт Зиелони | 1:4 (1:11,3:11,5:11,11:8,2:11) |
08:05 | Александр Блинец – Владимир Шмулявцов | 3:4 (11:3,12:10,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
08:08 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Александр Волков | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
08:10 | Пшемыслав Янушко – Юрий Прохорук | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
08:13 | Денис Асанов – Сергей Храмец | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
08:25 | Герман Ковалёв – Владимир Зацерковный | 0:4 (6:11,12:14,5:11,5:11) |
08:26 | Алексей Иванов – Владимир Попов | 4:3 (11:9,16:18,11:9,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
08:30 | Александр Питимиров – Валерий Горелов | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:30 | Василий Сапунцов – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
08:30 | Богуслав Бубик – Пшемыслав Янушко | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
08:33 | Лукаш Беднарек – Мариуш Курилек | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,16:14,11:6,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
08:42 | Евгений Кишкель – Евгений Жданюк | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
08:42 | Дмитрий Панасенко – Никита Бусов | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Александр Борискин | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,12:14,9:11) |
08:48 | Денис Шпадарук – Кирилл Шурапов | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:6,6:11,6:11,13:11) |
08:48 | Иван Светличный – Дмитрий Орел | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
08:50 | Андрей Юзвук – Олег Божко | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
08:55 | Александр Прокопенко – Денис Асанов | 4:0 (14:12,11:4,11:2,11:7) |
09:00 | Иван Минин – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,4:11,6:11) |
09:03 | Артем Родин – Артём Сурин | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:03 | Дмитрий Токарев – Павел Сергеев | 3:4 (4:11,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
09:05 | Томаш Воеводски – Юрий Прохорук | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
09:05 | Андрей Чижевский – Иван Филатов | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5) |
09:05 | Даниил Уродов – Александр Питимиров | 4:2 (4:11,14:12,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
09:10 | Олег Байрамов – Алексей Иванов | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,13:15,11:8,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
09:10 | Михаль Корицки – Прземислав Саляцинский | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
09:11 | Никита Бусов – Александр Блинец | 4:1 (11:4,3:11,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
09:15 | Владимир Зацерковный – Герман Ковалёв | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
09:15 | Бартломей Блох – Мариуш Курилек | 2:4 (8:11,14:12,13:11,9:11,11:13,11:13) |
09:20 | Игорь Шкробот – Сергей Храмец | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
09:23 | Роман Романов – Дмитрий Фомин | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:28 | Андрей Сирож – Кирилл Шурапов | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
09:30 | Томаш Воеводски – Богуслав Бубик | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
09:30 | Максим Коврижников – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
09:35 | Михаль Корицки – Миколай Шалински | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,8:11,1:11,11:13,11:6,11:5) |
09:36 | Дмитрий Орел – Сергей Овсянников | 3:4 (11:3,7:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
09:40 | Валерий Бых – Владислав Свидерский | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
09:40 | Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда – Альберто Хиль Кано | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:6,11:13,11:6) |
09:40 | Валерий Горелов – Илья Савельев | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
09:46 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Роман Романов | 4:1 (18:16,11:8,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
09:47 | Олег Божко – Андрей Юзвук | 4:2 (4:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,14:12,11:5) |
09:47 | Дмитрий Панасенко – Владимир Шмулявцов | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
09:48 | Владимир Попов – Иван Доронин | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:13,13:11) |
09:50 | Денис Асанов – Александр Прокопенко | 3:4 (8:11,3:11,12:10,11:3,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
09:50 | Юрий Прохорук – Пшемыслав Янушко | 2:4 (11:2,6:11,13:11,3:11,10:12,10:12) |
09:52 | Василий Сапунцов – Павел Сергеев | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,11:2) |
09:53 | Александр Христофоров – Семен Ефремов | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
09:55 | Андрей Чижевский – Владислав Свидерский | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:3,11:13,5:11) |
10:00 | Лукаш Беднарек – Норберт Зиелони | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,9:11,6:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:00 | Артём Сурин – Максим Коврижников | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
10:05 | Денис Шпадарук – Сергей Комса | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
10:06 | Марио Эрнандес Дообладо – Виктор Майо Баеза | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
10:15 | Виктор Ляшенко – Иван Светличный | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
10:15 | Илья Савельев – Александр Питимиров | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,15:13,11:6,11:5) |
10:15 | Миколай Шалински – Прземислав Саляцинский | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,6:11,13:15) |
10:20 | Андрей Юзвук – Герман Ковалёв | 3:4 (14:16,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
10:20 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Артем Родин | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
10:22 | Иван Доронин – Алексей Иванов | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:3,11:5) |
10:23 | Дмитрий Фомин – Иван Минин | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
10:23 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Александр Блинец | 3:4 (11:7,3:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,11:7,15:17) |
10:25 | Юрий Прохорук – Богуслав Бубик | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,3:11,11:1,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
10:26 | Сергей Храмец – Игорь Шкробот | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,14:12,13:11,3:11,6:11) |
10:29 | Раиль Давлетшин – Александр Дроздов | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:31 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Марио Эрнандес Дообладо | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,4:11,11:3,11:5,8:11) |
10:33 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Дмитрий Токарев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11,12:10) |
10:35 | Валерий Бых – Иван Филатов | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
10:35 | Бартломей Блох – Лукаш Беднарек | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
10:45 | Даниил Уродов – Валерий Горелов | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
10:48 | Олег Байрамов – Владимир Попов | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
10:52 | Андрей Сирож – Денис Шпадарук | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:53 | Иван Минин – Роман Романов | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:55 | Сергей Овсянников – Виктор Ляшенко | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,3:11,11:1,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Сергей Храмец – Денис Асанов | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:58 | Семен Ефремов – Раиль Давлетшин | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
11:00 | Андрей Чижевский – Валерий Бых | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,8:11) |
11:00 | Томаш Воеводски – Пшемыслав Янушко | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Прземислав Саляцинский – Михаль Корицки | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,12:10,11:9,13:11) |
11:03 | Павел Сергеев – Дмитрий Токарев | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
11:04 | Виктор Майо Баеза – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,13:11,5:11,6:11,14:12) |
11:04 | Никита Бусов – Дмитрий Панасенко | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
11:05 | Олег Божко – Владимир Зацерковный | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:05 | Мариуш Курилек – Норберт Зиелони | 1:4 (3:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:20 | Александр Питимиров – Илья Савельев | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,10:12,7:11) |
11:20 | Артем Родин – Максим Коврижников | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:6,3:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
11:26 | Олег Байрамов – Иван Доронин | 4:3 (3:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
11:30 | Владислав Свидерский – Иван Филатов | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Миколай Шалински – Михаль Корицки | 3:4 (13:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Василий Сапунцов | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
11:33 | Кирилл Шурапов – Сергей Комса | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
11:35 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Дмитрий Фомин | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:2,9:11,12:14) |
11:38 | Иван Светличный – Дмитрий Орел | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
11:38 | Александр Дроздов – Александр Христофоров | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
11:38 | Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда – Марио Эрнандес Дообладо | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
11:38 | Норберт Зиелони – Лукаш Беднарек | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
11:40 | Игорь Шкробот – Александр Прокопенко | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
11:45 | Валерий Горелов – Даниил Уродов | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
11:50 | Джамшед Хасанов – Павел Павлов | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
11:55 | Иван Филатов – Валерий Бых | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Геннадий Шамколович – Руслан Яновский | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
12:00 | Михаил Иванов – Михаил Бутылев | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:2,7:11,11:2) |
12:00 | Александр Сливкин – Сергей Шпак | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:4,5:11,11:5) |
12:02 | Владимир Попов – Алексей Иванов | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
12:03 | Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,3:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
12:05 | Артём Сурин – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
12:06 | Дмитрий Фомин – Роман Романов | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
12:09 | Александр Христофоров – Раиль Давлетшин | 2:4 (13:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:10 | Денис Медведев – Павел Пульный | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,1:11,8:11) |
12:12 | Денис Шпадарук – Андрей Сирож | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:18 | Сергей Овсянников – Дмитрий Орел | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,12:14) |
12:20 | Мариуш Курилек – Бартломей Блох | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,12:14,11:5) |
12:20 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Виктор Майо Баеза | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
12:20 | Прземислав Саляцинский – Миколай Шалински | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,3:11,5:11) |
12:20 | Валерий Горелов – Александр Питимиров | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:26 | Александр Сливкин – Руслан Яновский | 2:4 (13:15,7:11,17:15,11:6,12:14,8:11) |
12:30 | Алексей Иванов – Иван Доронин | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
12:31 | Антон Мерзляков – Данил Толызин | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,5:11,13:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:33 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Иван Минин | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:35 | Владислав Свидерский – Андрей Чижевский | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
12:38 | Фернандо Утрилла Кабаллеро – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:43 | Павел Павлов – Денис Медведев | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,14:16,11:3,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
12:44 | Михаль Корицки – Прземислав Саляцинский | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,16:14) |
12:45 | Семен Ефремов – Александр Дроздов | 1:4 (14:16,5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:50 | Баир Данзанов – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,12:10,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
12:52 | Владимир Попов – Олег Байрамов | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
12:53 | Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда – Виктор Майо Баеза | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:55 | Даниил Уродов – Илья Савельев | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
12:55 | Максим Коврижников – Артем Родин | 4:2 (11:3,12:10,4:11,3:11,11:5,11:9) |
12:57 | Александр Лукашевич – Виталий Низавец | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Лукаш Беднарек – Бартломей Блох | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:3,5:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Иван Филатов – Андрей Чижевский | 2:4 (13:15,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Комса – Кирилл Шурапов | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,1:11,11:4,11:8) |
13:01 | Филип Павелец – Петр Секала | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,8:11,10:12) |
13:02 | Иван Светличный – Виктор Ляшенко | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
13:08 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Фернандо Утрилла Кабаллеро | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,15:17,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
13:12 | Раиль Давлетшин – Александр Христофоров | 1:4 (5:11,11:3,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:12 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
13:18 | Павел Пульный – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,3:11,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
13:20 | Роман Романов – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:22 | Геннадий Шамколович – Сергей Шпак | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
13:23 | Кристиан Марек – Кшиштоф Чурилович | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,15:13,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
13:24 | Марио Эрнандес Дообладо – Альберто Хиль Кано | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:25 | Артем Подупорин – Валентин Бас | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,3:11,3:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Норберт Зиелони – Мариуш Курилек | 4:3 (11:3,11:2,6:11,12:10,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Артём Сурин | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
13:35 | Набиджон Гафуров – Жасур Худайбердиев | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,3:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
13:40 | Владислав Свидерский – Валерий Бых | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,3:11,8:11) |
13:44 | Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес – Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез | 4:3 (12:14,12:14,8:11,13:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
13:45 | Александр Дроздов – Семен Ефремов | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
13:47 | Александр Сливкин – Геннадий Шамколович | 4:2 (18:20,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
13:47 | Кирилл Шурапов – Денис Шпадарук | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,11:9,7:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:47 | Александр Лукашевич – Валентин Бас | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
13:51 | Джамшед Хасанов – Денис Медведев | 4:3 (11:3,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
13:55 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 0:4 (2:11,7:11,3:11,4:11) |
13:56 | Марио Эрнандес Дообладо – Мигель Анхель Тортоса Руэда | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,13:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:56 | Иван Минин – Дмитрий Фомин | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,7:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:59 | Филип Павелец – Кшиштоф Чурилович | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Максим Чернов – Алексей Долгов | 4:1 (12:10,11:2,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:02 | Адам Моленда – Павел Тусень | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
14:06 | Максим Боборыко – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,4:11,11:2,5:11) |
14:14 | Раиль Давлетшин – Семен Ефремов | 3:4 (6:11,14:16,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6,4:11) |
14:20 | Михаил Иванов – Антон Мерзляков | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
14:21 | Руслан Яновский – Сергей Шпак | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
14:23 | Павел Павлов – Павел Пульный | 0:4 (12:14,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
14:24 | Максим Семизоров – Владислав Иванов Д. | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
14:25 | Виктор Майо Баеза – Альберто Хиль Кано | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,15:13,11:5) |
14:28 | Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез – Фернандо Утрилла Кабаллеро | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,14:12,8:11,4:11,13:11,11:9) |
14:29 | Кристиан Марек – Петр Секала | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Сергей Комса – Андрей Сирож | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Артём Сурин – Артем Родин | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
14:33 | Артем Подупорин – Виталий Низавец | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
14:45 | Алексей Долгов – Максим Семизоров | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
14:46 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Баир Данзанов | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:47 | Сергей Шпак – Александр Сливкин | 4:3 (5:11,16:14,11:6,11:8,7:11,10:12,12:10) |
14:48 | Адам Моленда – Гжегож Левандовски | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
14:49 | Денис Медведев – Джамшед Хасанов | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:52 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,12:14,11:9,11:13,6:11,11:9) |
14:59 | Филип Павелец – Кристиан Марек | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:9) |
14:59 | Андрей Попов – Виталий Шабан | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Старикевич – Томаш Орликовски | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
15:00 | Александр Петров – Руслан Тылиндус | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Христофоров – Александр Дроздов | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
15:01 | Виталий Мурзин – Илья Исаков | 4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
15:04 | Александр Лукашевич – Артем Подупорин | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
15:05 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Максим Коврижников | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:07 | Павел Пульный – Павел Павлов | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:08 | Баир Данзанов – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
15:10 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Максим Чернов | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
15:12 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Марцин Галазка – Петр Вишневски | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
15:32 | Гжегож Левандовски – Павел Тусень | 4:1 (11:2,11:2,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
15:32 | Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера – Карлос Мендес Треллес | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:33 | Руслан Яновский – Геннадий Шамколович | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
15:33 | Сергей Фильчев – Алексей Жуков | 0:4 (3:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
15:34 | Валентин Бас – Виталий Низавец | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:2,9:11,9:11) |
15:36 | Максим Боборыко – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (5:11,18:20,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
15:37 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 4:3 (11:4,5:11,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:1,11:2) |
15:39 | Кшиштоф Чурилович – Петр Секала | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
15:39 | Павел Пульный – Денис Медведев | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
15:44 | Андрей Терёхин – Вадим Ярошенко | 0:4 (1:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Максим Чернов – Максим Семизоров | 4:3 (11:3,6:11,11:6,10:12,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:48 | Фернандо Утрилла Кабаллеро – Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
15:55 | Александр Щадько – Денис Хвесеня | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,12:14,11:7,11:9) |
15:58 | Дмитрий Старикевич – Петр Вишневски | 1:4 (13:15,9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Хесус Майо Баеза – Альберто Перез Перез | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:3,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
16:02 | Геннадий Шамколович – Александр Сливкин | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
16:03 | Андрей Попов – Вадим Ярошенко | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,12:14) |
16:06 | Виталий Низавец – Александр Лукашевич | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
16:06 | Павел Павлов – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,12:14,12:14) |
16:07 | Набиджон Гафуров – Максим Боборыко | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:11 | Илья Исаков – Сергей Фильчев | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
16:12 | Павел Тусень – Адам Моленда | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Петр Секала – Филип Павелец | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
16:16 | Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 2:4 (6:11,14:12,11:13,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
16:18 | Данил Толызин – Антон Мерзляков | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
16:27 | Сергей Шпак – Руслан Яновский | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
16:30 | Марцин Галазка – Томаш Орликовски | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Карлос Мендес Треллес – Хесус Майо Баеза | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:35 | Александр Петров – Денис Хвесеня | 0:4 (0:11,11:13,9:11,10:12) |
16:36 | Андрей Терёхин – Виталий Шабан | 4:0 (11:2,13:11,11:1,11:9) |
16:38 | Валентин Бас – Артем Подупорин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
16:38 | Баир Данзанов – Жасур Худайбердиев | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
16:40 | Алексей Долгов – Владислав Иванов Д. | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,11:5,11:9,13:11,7:11) |
16:44 | Гжегож Левандовски – Адам Моленда | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:1,11:6) |
16:47 | Кшиштоф Чурилович – Кристиан Марек | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
16:51 | Антон Мерзляков – Михаил Иванов | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
16:53 | Дмитрий Старикевич – Марцин Галазка | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:53 | Алексей Жуков – Виталий Мурзин | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6,14:12) |
16:54 | Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез – Франсиско Хосе Руис Родригес | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:58 | Артем Подупорин – Александр Лукашевич | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,9:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Попов – Андрей Терёхин | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:00 | Яцек Новокунски – Давид Косиньски | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
17:01 | Павел Тусень – Гжегож Левандовски | 4:3 (11:7,1:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
17:05 | Александр Щадько – Руслан Тылиндус | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,1:11) |
17:10 | Алексей Долгов – Максим Чернов | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
17:12 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:16 | Петр Вишневски – Томаш Орликовски | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
17:16 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Бутылев | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:17 | Альберто Перез Перез – Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера | 4:2 (11:2,12:10,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:4) |
17:25 | Александр Петров – Александр Щадько | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
17:25 | Виталий Мурзин – Сергей Фильчев | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
17:29 | Кристиан Марек – Филип Павелец | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,17:15,9:11,11:5) |
17:30 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Максим Семизоров | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:31 | Фернандо Утрилла Кабаллеро – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
17:32 | Камил Рудомина – Кароль Дзида | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:33 | Максим Боборыко – Баир Данзанов | 3:4 (6:11,11:4,11:8,13:11,7:11,4:11,12:14) |
17:33 | Виталий Низавец – Валентин Бас | 4:3 (8:11,3:11,3:11,12:10,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:40 | Томаш Орликовски – Марцин Галазка | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
17:40 | Вадим Ярошенко – Виталий Шабан | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,12:14,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
17:47 | Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера – Хесус Майо Баеза | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:13,11:9,12:10) |
17:49 | Адам Моленда – Гжегож Левандовски | 3:4 (11:5,13:11,9:11,9:11,10:12,11:3,8:11) |
17:59 | Петр Секала – Кшиштоф Чурилович | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Сергей Юцый – Александр Ванагель | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
18:00 | Даниил Соколов – Святослав Уразов | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Петр Вишневски – Дмитрий Старикевич | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
18:00 | Максим Чернов – Владислав Иванов Д. | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:05 | Давид Косиньски – Камил Рудомина | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,4:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:05 | Денис Хвесеня – Руслан Тылиндус | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
18:10 | Мигель Тортоса Мурсиано – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:19 | Илья Исаков – Алексей Жуков | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:19 | Андрей Терёхин – Андрей Попов | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,14:12,11:6,12:10,6:11) |
18:22 | Марцин Галазка – Дмитрий Старикевич | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:23 | Карлос Мендес Треллес – Альберто Перез Перез | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
18:23 | Богдан Тихонов – Игорь Елистратов | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Александр Ванагель | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
18:32 | Максим Семизоров – Алексей Долгов | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,15:13,18:16,11:8) |
18:32 | Кароль Дзида – Яцек Новокунски | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:43 | Святослав Уразов – Богдан Тихонов | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,11:2,11:13) |
18:45 | Денис Хвесеня – Александр Петров | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
18:45 | Иван Кампана Гомес – Даниэль Ромеро Хименес | 4:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
18:50 | Владимир Широков – Виктор Рахманов | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:4,13:11) |
18:57 | Карлос Мендес Треллес – Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,5:11) |
19:00 | Эмиль Орловски – Петр Викло | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
19:00 | Евгений Торопов – Виктор Скворцов | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
19:00 | Сергей Юцый – Вячеслав Белоконь | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,2:11,13:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Артем Науменко – Константин Чижонок | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,8:11,3:11,11:6,5:11) |
19:02 | Яцек Новокунски – Камил Рудомина | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
19:03 | Томаш Орликовски – Петр Вишневски | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,11:13,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
19:08 | Виталий Шабан – Вадим Ярошенко | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,12:14,11:6,11:8,3:11) |
19:10 | Денис Олейников – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
19:11 | Алексей Жуков – Сергей Фильчев | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
19:15 | Руслан Тылиндус – Александр Щадько | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:3,5:11) |
19:17 | Игорь Елистратов – Даниил Соколов | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
19:19 | Кшиштоф Блюй – Мачей Пиенкош | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:5) |
19:25 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Иван Кампана Гомес | 3:4 (2:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
19:25 | Павел Мелешко – Денис Журенко | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:27 | Сергей Юцый – Александр Ванагель | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:4,8:11,15:13,10:12,11:9) |
19:27 | Альберто Перез Перез – Хесус Майо Баеза | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,10:12,10:12,5:11) |
19:30 | Владимир Белоконь – Егор Шустенко | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Виктор Рахманов – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Давид Косиньски – Кароль Дзида | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
19:39 | Илья Исаков – Виталий Мурзин | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
19:40 | Владислав Куницын – Сергей Чередниченко | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,16:18) |
19:41 | Эмиль Орловски – Мачей Пиенкош | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
19:41 | Виталий Шабан – Андрей Терёхин | 2:4 (13:11,3:11,9:11,12:10,12:14,6:11) |
19:45 | Руслан Тылиндус – Александр Петров | 2:4 (11:1,10:12,8:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:50 | Александр Емельянов С. – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
19:50 | Артем Науменко – Егор Шустенко | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
19:52 | Даниил Соколов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:1 (11:9,3:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
19:53 | Валерий Катаев – Ислам Чегадуев | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:4,7:11,12:14,5:11) |
19:55 | Даниэль Ромеро Хименес – Мигель Тортоса Мурсиано | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,6:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:57 | Альберто Перез Перез – Карлос Мендес Треллес | 1:4 (3:11,10:12,11:8,2:11,3:11) |
20:00 | Ян Адамяк – Виталий Рычков | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
20:04 | Камил Рудомина – Яцек Новокунски | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,11:3,9:11,12:10,11:13,5:11) |
20:10 | Кшиштоф Блюй – Петр Викло | 3:4 (2:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
20:10 | Николай Сластихин – Артем Яковлев | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:2) |
20:11 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Александр Ванагель | 4:3 (11:13,11:3,11:6,12:14,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
20:13 | Виктор Скворцов – Владислав Куницын | 0:4 (5:11,2:11,1:11,8:11) |
20:17 | Сергей Фильчев – Виталий Мурзин | 4:3 (5:11,11:4,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:2,11:3) |
20:19 | Святослав Уразов – Игорь Елистратов | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:20 | Егор Бардин – Константин Погодин | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:22 | Мигель Тортоса Мурсиано – Иван Кампана Гомес | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:26 | Михал Квасьневски – Павел Стопински | 0:4 (8:11,1:11,5:11,5:11) |
20:27 | Вадим Ярошенко – Андрей Попов | 4:3 (11:3,11:7,11:3,4:11,9:11,4:11,12:10) |
20:28 | Алишер Каримжанов – Владимир Широков | 3:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4,10:12) |
20:30 | Владимир Белоконь – Константин Чижонок | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
20:32 | Хесус Майо Баеза – Эдуардо Хиджано Антекера | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:32 | Данил Храмухин – Денис Динисламов | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:5,4:11,11:4) |
20:34 | Павел Мелешко – Валерий Катаев | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,12:14,11:5,8:11) |
20:40 | Евгений Торопов – Сергей Чередниченко | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
20:40 | Денис Хвесеня – Александр Щадько | 3:4 (11:3,11:8,11:6,7:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:41 | Эмиль Орловски – Кшиштоф Блюй | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:42 | Кароль Дзида – Давид Косиньски | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
20:45 | Ян Адамяк – Павел Стопински | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:7,18:16) |
20:45 | Сергей Юцый – Вячеслав Белоконь | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,9:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
20:51 | Игорь Елистратов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
20:53 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Даниэль Ромеро Хименес | 1:4 (5:11,2:11,4:11,11:5,5:11) |
20:55 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Николай Сластихин | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:8,14:12,10:12,14:12) |
20:59 | Алексей Жуков – Илья Исаков | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
21:00 | Иван Зеленев – Никита Тимофеев | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:3,11:9) |
21:00 | Адам Эртман – Сергей Волков | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,11:13,4:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Артем Науменко – Владимир Белоконь | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
21:03 | Константин Погодин – Данил Храмухин | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,11:8,4:11,13:11,12:14) |
21:03 | Владимир Широков – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:5) |
21:05 | Александр Трусов – Юрий Федорцов | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:8,16:14) |
21:07 | Мачей Пиенкош – Петр Викло | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,13:15) |
21:08 | Камил Рудомина – Давид Косиньски | 4:3 (11:5,13:11,5:11,11:7,11:13,11:13,11:9) |
21:10 | Михал Квасьневски – Виталий Рычков | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,10:12,13:11,8:11,3:11) |
21:18 | Виктор Скворцов – Павел Мелешко | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,5:11,3:11) |
21:18 | Денис Журенко – Ислам Чегадуев | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
21:20 | Алексей Журкевич – Илья Юрусов | 4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
21:20 | Мигель Тортоса Мурсиано – Даниэль Ромеро Хименес | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:1,4:11,12:10) |
21:20 | Сергей Юцый – Вячеслав Белоконь | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
21:21 | Александр Сагитов – Николай Герасимов | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:22 | Святослав Уразов – Даниил Соколов | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:28 | Артем Яковлев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Егор Шустенко – Константин Чижонок | 0:4 (6:11,12:14,7:11,3:11) |
21:32 | Алексей Липай – Данил Лопаткин | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
21:35 | Лех Колаковский – Павел Мильчарский | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
21:35 | Виктор Рахманов – Алишер Каримжанов | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:37 | Денис Динисламов – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,8:11,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
21:40 | Алексей Хартанович – Виталий Жишкевич | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
21:40 | Ян Адамяк – Михал Квасьневски | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:40 | Иван Карпов – Матвей Панафутин | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
21:40 | Яцек Новокунски – Кароль Дзида | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
21:40 | Евгений Торопов – Валерий Катаев | 3:4 (15:13,11:9,7:11,8:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
21:41 | Мачей Пиенкош – Эмиль Орловски | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
21:50 | Константин Чижонок – Владимир Белоконь | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
21:51 | Никита Тимофеев – Александр Сагитов | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
21:52 | Ислам Чегадуев – Владислав Куницын | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
21:55 | Иван Кампана Гомес – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
21:56 | Богдан Тихонов – Святослав Уразов | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,2:11,6:11) |
22:03 | Александр Трусов – Данил Лопаткин | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:03 | Виктор Рахманов – Владимир Широков | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:03 | Павел Стопински – Виталий Рычков | 1:4 (3:11,11:8,5:11,11:13,7:11) |
22:05 | Адам Эртман – Павел Мильчарский | 0:4 (8:11,12:14,6:11,6:11) |
22:05 | Петр Викло – Кшиштоф Блюй | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,11:5,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:05 | Алексей Журкевич – Виталий Жишкевич | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,11:9,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
22:08 | Александр Емельянов С. – Николай Сластихин | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,12:14,11:9,12:10) |
22:08 | Григорий Соловов – Александр Шалаев | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
22:10 | Егор Бардин – Данил Храмухин | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,4:11,5:11) |
22:12 | Николай Герасимов – Иван Зеленев | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,11:5,13:11,4:11,11:5) |
22:15 | Сергей Чередниченко – Денис Журенко | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
22:20 | Даниил Соколов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (13:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
22:22 | Даниэль Ромеро Хименес – Иван Кампана Гомес | 4:1 (13:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:25 | Лех Колаковский – Сергей Волков | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:5) |
22:25 | Егор Шустенко – Артем Науменко | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
22:30 | Алексей Липай – Юрий Федорцов | 2:4 (12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Матвей Панафутин – Григорий Соловов | 4:3 (2:11,12:10,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Артем Яковлев | 4:3 (15:13,11:6,13:15,8:11,11:3,6:11,11:8) |
22:31 | Ян Адамяк – Михал Квасьневски | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:32 | Ислам Чегадуев – Валерий Катаев | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:8) |
22:35 | Мачей Пиенкош – Кшиштоф Блюй | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
22:37 | Алишер Каримжанов – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
22:40 | Иван Зеленев – Александр Сагитов | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,13:15) |
22:43 | Владислав Куницын – Евгений Торопов | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
22:50 | Алексей Хартанович – Илья Юрусов | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,2:11,1:11) |
22:50 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Мигель Тортоса Мурсиано | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:2,11:3) |
22:50 | Константин Погодин – Денис Динисламов | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:58 | Павел Стопински – Виталий Рычков | 4:3 (6:11,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
22:59 | Петр Викло – Эмиль Орловски | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:1,12:10,11:8) |
23:00 | Никита Тимофеев – Николай Герасимов | 1:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Владимир Белоконь – Артем Науменко | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
23:00 | Алишер Каримжанов – Виктор Рахманов | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:9,6:11,11:3,13:15,12:10) |
23:01 | Александр Трусов – Алексей Липай | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
23:05 | Александр Шалаев – Иван Карпов | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
23:05 | Адам Эртман – Лех Колаковский | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,20:18,5:11,6:11) |
23:10 | Николай Сластихин – Александр Емельянов С. | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:10 | Алексей Журкевич – Алексей Хартанович | 4:1 (2:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
23:25 | Данил Храмухин – Константин Погодин | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
23:27 | Данил Лопаткин – Юрий Федорцов | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,4:11,2:11,11:5,11:7,2:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Милан Фисера – Зденек Касински | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Йозеф Гриль – Ротислав Хасманда | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Патрик Маршалек – Радим Урбанец | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Ян Волхейн – Томас Бартик | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,16:14,11:9) |
00:30 | Ондрей Пасторек – Тибор Коленич | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:5,11:1) |
01:00 | Ян Потенски – Станислав Мазанек | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Робин Паха – Франтишек Жуст | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Ян Плескот – Михал Сырога | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Карел Брожик | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Франтишек Жуст – Михал Регнер | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:3) |
02:00 | Станислав Мазанек – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,3:11,14:12,7:11) |
02:15 | Ян Потенски – Ян Плескот | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
02:30 | Робин Паха – Иржи Лоуда | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Михал Регнер – Карел Брожик | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Вацлав Грушка-старший – Михал Сырога | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Станислав Мазанек – Ян Плескот | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,16:18) |
03:30 | Франтишек Жуст – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
04:00 | Михал Сырога – Ян Потенски | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
04:00 | Карел Брожик – Робин Паха | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2) |
04:30 | Ян Плескот – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
04:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Михал Регнер | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
05:00 | Карел Брожик – Франтишек Жуст | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
05:00 | Михал Сырога – Станислав Мазанек | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,2:11,11:5,11:5) |
05:30 | Михал Регнер – Робин Паха | 1:3 (11:6,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Вацлав Грушка-старший – Ян Потенски | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
05:45 | Карел Брожик – Франтишек Жуст | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
05:45 | Михал Сырога – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 2:3 (4:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:15 | Ян Потенски – Ян Плескот | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
06:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Робин Паха | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
09:00 | Мирослав Неедлы – Милослав Котил | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Ян Варцл-младший – Петр Садек | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:00 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Оскар Спачек | 2:3 (16:14,7:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
09:00 | Дэниел Брэнни – Андрей Кус | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Томас Доуса – Михаил Тринта | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
09:30 | Властимил Сватос – Бронислав Роубал | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Яромир Выбох – Антонин Коспрд | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
09:30 | Ярослав Шван – Ричард Мацура | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Петр Садек – Томас Доуса | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Оскар Спачек – Властимил Сватос | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
10:00 | Милослав Котил – Яромир Выбох | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Кус – Ярослав Шван | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
10:30 | Ричард Мацура – Дэниел Брэнни | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
10:30 | Антонин Коспрд – Мирослав Неедлы | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Михаил Тринта – Ян Варцл-младший | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Бронислав Роубал – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 3:2 (2:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:00 | Ян Варцл-младший – Томас Доуса | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Мирослав Неедлы – Яромир Выбох | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,12:10,6:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Дэниел Брэнни – Ярослав Шван | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
11:00 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Властимил Сватос | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Андрей Кус – Ричард Мацура | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Петр Садек – Михаил Тринта | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,14:16) |
11:30 | Оскар Спачек – Бронислав Роубал | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Милослав Котил – Антонин Коспрд | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Петр Садек – Михаил Тринта | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,13:15,8:11) |
11:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Властимил Сватос | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,13:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Ричард Мацура – Ярослав Шван | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
11:45 | Антонин Коспрд – Милослав Котил | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Яромир Выбох – Мирослав Неедлы | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,2:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Ян Варцл-младший – Томас Доуса | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Андрей Кус – Дэниел Брэнни | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:30 | Оскар Спачек – Бронислав Роубал | 2:3 (18:16,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
13:00 | Милан Зика – Яромир Канок | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:4,11:5) |
13:00 | Отто Ярковски – Павел Мозол | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Честа Гаврда – Йозеф Палечек | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
13:00 | Ян Манхал-младший – Радек Восика | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
13:30 | Витек Брадац – Милан Смешны | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:30 | Милан Колар – Витезслав Сочурек | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Василь Стемпак – Иво Пальми | 3:2 (6:11,13:15,15:13,11:6,13:11) |
13:30 | Филип Дусиль – Ян Чернох | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,9:11,16:14) |
14:00 | Радек Восика – Филип Дусиль | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Йозеф Палечек – Витек Брадац | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,15:13,11:7) |
14:00 | Павел Мозол – Милан Колар | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
14:00 | Яромир Канок – Василь Стемпак | 3:2 (11:7,3:11,6:11,11:9,16:14) |
14:30 | Витезслав Сочурек – Отто Ярковски | 3:1 (15:17,12:10,11:2,11:8) |
14:30 | Ян Чернох – Ян Манхал-младший | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:5) |
14:30 | Иво Пальми – Милан Зика | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Милан Смешны – Честа Гаврда | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:45 | Ян Манхал-младший – Филип Дусиль | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,5:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Честа Гаврда – Витек Брадац | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:2,11:6) |
15:00 | Отто Ярковски – Милан Колар | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,11:5,10:12) |
15:00 | Милан Зика – Василь Стемпак | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
15:30 | Радек Восика – Ян Чернох | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Павел Мозол – Витезслав Сочурек | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:4) |
15:30 | Йозеф Палечек – Милан Смешны | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,2:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Яромир Канок – Иво Пальми | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Ян Манхал-младший – Радек Восика | 1:3 (5:11,15:17,11:4,7:11) |
16:00 | Василь Стемпак – Иво Пальми | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Йозеф Палечек – Витек Брадац | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Милан Колар – Отто Ярковски | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
16:15 | Милан Зика – Яромир Канок | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,2:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Филип Дусиль – Ян Чернох | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
16:15 | Милан Смешны – Честа Гаврда | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
16:15 | Павел Мозол – Витезслав Сочурек | 1:3 (11:4,2:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Томас Беран 2000 – Томас Тецл | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
16:45 | Павел Ваврош – Мартин Биолек | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:4,11:13,8:11) |
17:00 | Милан Урбан – Иржи Пожарски | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:5) |
17:00 | Камиль Груда – Милан Халупничек | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:5) |
17:30 | Павел Шприняр – Владимир Кубат | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Ярослав Ванек – Юлиус Лазар | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,11:13) |
17:30 | Ян Дзида – Адам Виташек | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:30 | Йозеф Кутник – Милослав Дворжак | 3:2 (11:3,12:14,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Иржи Пожарски – Ярослав Ванек | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Мартин Биолек – Ян Дзида | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Милан Халупничек – Павел Шприняр | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,13:11,11:4) |
18:00 | Томас Тецл – Йозеф Кутник | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,12:10) |
18:30 | Адам Виташек – Павел Ваврош | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2) |
18:30 | Юлиус Лазар – Милан Урбан | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Владимир Кубат – Камиль Груда | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Милослав Дворжак – Томас Беран 2000 | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,13:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Камиль Груда – Павел Шприняр | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:00 | Павел Ваврош – Ян Дзида | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
19:00 | Милан Урбан – Ярослав Ванек | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
19:00 | Томас Беран 2000 – Йозеф Кутник | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Томас Тецл – Милослав Дворжак | 3:0 (11:2,11:2,11:7) |
19:30 | Иржи Пожарски – Юлиус Лазар | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
19:30 | Милан Халупничек – Владимир Кубат | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Мартин Биолек – Адам Виташек | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Ярослав Ванек – Юлиус Лазар | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:45 | Милан Халупничек – Павел Шприняр | 2:3 (12:14,12:10,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
19:45 | Йозеф Кутник – Милослав Дворжак | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,18:16) |
20:00 | Адам Виташек – Павел Ваврош | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:15 | Милан Урбан – Иржи Пожарски | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
20:15 | Камиль Груда – Владимир Кубат | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,2:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Ян Дзида – Мартин Биолек | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
20:30 | Томас Беран 2000 – Томас Тецл | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,1:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Зденек Билек – Мартин Биттнер | 3:1 (14:12,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:00 | Петр Брадач – Томас Турек | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Дэниел Кубос – Богумил Скулина | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:00 | Милан Чаковски-старший – Ян Кабелка | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
21:30 | Ондрей Хомола – Иржи Фолтинек | 3:2 (6:11,17:15,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Петр Кмох-старший – Марек Рох | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Ян Зайчек – Иржи Неснера | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Радек Роуз – Ондрей Шваха | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Ян Кабелка – Петр Кмох-старший | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Томас Турек – Ян Зайчек | 2:3 (2:11,15:13,12:14,11:6,6:11) |
22:00 | Мартин Биттнер – Радек Роуз | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Богумил Скулина – Ондрей Хомола | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:30 | Иржи Фолтинек – Дэниел Кубос | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Ондрей Шваха – Зденек Билек | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,2:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Марек Рох – Милан Чаковски-старший | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
22:30 | Иржи Неснера – Петр Брадач | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
23:00 | Зденек Билек – Радек Роуз | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
23:00 | Милан Чаковски-старший – Петр Кмох-старший | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
23:00 | Дэниел Кубос – Ондрей Хомола | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,11:13) |
23:00 | Петр Брадач – Ян Зайчек | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
23:30 | Томас Турек – Иржи Неснера | 3:1 (6:11,14:12,11:5,11:9) |
23:30 | Ян Кабелка – Марек Рох | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Блажей Гола – Павел Кос | 3:1 (11:7,2:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:45 | Петр Одельски – Карол Гузи | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:15 | Якуб Новак – Лукаш Ручомски | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Рафал Стапор | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:4) |
02:30 | Марчин Рачек – Бартек Висневский | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Бартек Висневский | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,8:11) |
03:30 | Рафал Стапор – Марчин Рачек | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
04:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Марчин Рачек | 3:1 (14:12,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:30 | Бартек Висневский – Рафал Стапор | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
05:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Рафал Стапор | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Марчин Рачек – Бартек Висневский | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Бартек Висневский | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:15 | Рафал Стапор – Марчин Рачек | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:5,11:9) |
07:00 | Марцин Стемпень – Марчин Рачек | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Бартек Висневский – Рафал Стапор | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
08:00 | Якуб Новак – Бартош Скржипек | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,1:11,11:9,8:11) |
08:15 | Себастьян Собчик – Павел Кос | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:3,3:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Кристоф Запала – Карол Гузи | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Якуб Новак – Павел Кос | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Карол Гузи – Бартош Скржипек | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
10:15 | Себастьян Собчик – Кристоф Запала | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Якуб Новак – Карол Гузи | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
10:45 | Петр Качиньский – Адам Касперский | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Кристоф Запала – Павел Кос | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,11:3,5:11,14:12) |
11:15 | Аркадиуш Скупинский – Сильвестр Миста | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:4,11:9) |
11:45 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Патрик Еджеяк | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:2) |
11:45 | Себастьян Собчик – Бартош Скржипек | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,10:12) |
12:15 | Якуб Новак – Кристоф Запала | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,13:15) |
12:15 | Петр Качиньский – Сильвестр Миста | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
12:45 | Себастьян Собчик – Карол Гузи | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
12:45 | Патрик Еджеяк – Адам Касперский | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
13:15 | Павел Кос – Бартош Скржипек | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:9,2:11) |
13:15 | Аркадиуш Скупинский – Якуб Гжегорчик | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
13:45 | Якуб Новак – Себастьян Собчик | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:45 | Петр Качиньский – Патрик Еджеяк | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,8:11,13:11) |
14:15 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Сильвестр Миста | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
14:15 | Кристоф Запала – Бартош Скржипек | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Карол Гузи – Павел Кос | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,5:11,6:11,12:14) |
14:45 | Аркадиуш Скупинский – Адам Касперский | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Петр Качиньский – Якуб Гжегорчик | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Себастьян Собчик – Карол Гузи | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Аркадиуш Скупинский – Патрик Еджеяк | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Павел Кос – Якуб Новак | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Бартош Скржипек – Кристоф Запала | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,16:14) |
16:15 | Сильвестр Миста – Адам Касперский | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,16:14) |
16:45 | Давид Стапор – Филип Коцюба | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
16:45 | Петр Качиньский – Аркадиуш Скупинский | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,13:11,11:2) |
17:15 | Эмиль Новак – Адам Гдула | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,14:12) |
17:15 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Адам Касперский | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,10:12,11:6,6:11) |
17:45 | Якуб Ламперски – Кайке Валуа | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,8:11,13:11) |
18:00 | Патрик Еджеяк – Сильвестр Миста | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Якуб Гжегорчик – Патрик Еджеяк | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:30 | Давид Стапор – Адам Гдула | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
18:45 | Кайке Валуа – Филип Коцюба | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
19:00 | Аркадиуш Скупинский – Сильвестр Миста | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:15 | Эмиль Новак – Якуб Ламперски | 2:3 (11:13,9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
19:30 | Петр Качиньский – Адам Касперский | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
19:45 | Давид Стапор – Кайке Валуа | 3:2 (14:12,11:6,6:11,8:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Якуб Ламперски – Адам Гдула | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
20:45 | Эмиль Новак – Филип Коцюба | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
21:15 | Давид Стапор – Якуб Ламперски | 2:3 (15:13,7:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Эмиль Новак – Кайке Валуа | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Адам Гдула – Филип Коцюба | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:45 | Давид Стапор – Эмиль Новак | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Адам Мартин Рек | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:25 | Марек Кулишек – Марек Фабини | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
00:45 | Мартин Сульк – Марек Кулишек | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:6) |
00:45 | Яхим Себл – Петр Кубат | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
01:15 | Марек Фабини – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:3) |
09:15 | Давид Бочнак – Виктор Скокан | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
09:50 | Ондрей Фиклик – Марек Фабини | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,8:11) |
09:55 | Михал Брожек – Войтех Кошак | 3:2 (13:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Давид Бочнак – Марек Фабини | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,11:13,8:11) |
10:25 | Максим Суворов – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:2) |
10:50 | Виктор Скокан – Ондрей Фиклик | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Михал Брожек – Йонас Кулвейт | 1:3 (11:2,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Давид Бочнак – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,12:14,11:9) |
11:25 | Войтех Кошак – Максим Суворов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,3:11) |
11:50 | Марек Фабини – Виктор Скокан | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:55 | Михал Брожек – Максим Суворов | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Виктор Скокан | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:9) |
12:25 | Йонас Кулвейт – Войтех Кошак | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:45 | Марек Фабини – Давид Бочнак | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Михал Брожек – Войтех Кошак | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Максим Суворов – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
13:20 | Петр Либовицки – Михал Немец | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:50 | Филип Мусил – Владимир Свобода | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
13:55 | Роберт Ямрих – Властимил Колар | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
14:00 | Петр Либовицки – Владимир Свобода | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
14:25 | Ондрей Фиклик – Марек Фабини | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
14:50 | Михал Немец – Филип Мусил | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:55 | Роберт Ямрих – Марек Фабини | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:20 | Петр Либовицки – Филип Мусил | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:25 | Властимил Колар – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
15:50 | Владимир Свобода – Михал Немец | 3:2 (16:14,8:11,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
15:55 | Роберт Ямрих – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:4) |
16:25 | Марек Фабини – Властимил Колар | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Владимир Свобода – Михал Немец | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,12:14,12:14) |
16:45 | Филип Мусил – Петр Либовицки | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:3,6:11,12:10) |
17:00 | Властимил Колар – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | Марек Фабини – Роберт Ямрих | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
17:20 | Властимил Коцвара – Владимир Либовицки | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:50 | Войтех Строухал – Радек Штиндл | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:13,11:4) |
17:55 | Матей Беран – Петр Дворжак | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
18:20 | Властимил Коцвара – Радек Штиндл | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:25 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Томаш Гавличек | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
18:50 | Владимир Либовицки – Войтех Строухал | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:3,6:11,11:4) |
18:55 | Матей Беран – Томаш Гавличек | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Властимил Коцвара – Войтех Строухал | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:25 | Петр Дворжак – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Радек Штиндл – Владимир Либовицки | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,14:12) |
19:55 | Матей Беран – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:5,2:11,8:11) |
20:25 | Томаш Гавличек – Петр Дворжак | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Войтех Строухал – Властимил Коцвара | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Матей Беран – Петр Дворжак | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
21:00 | Владимир Либовицки – Радек Штиндл | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Томаш Гавличек – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:20 | Михал Немец – Лукас Вич | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:50 | Павел Цибик – Збынек Выскоцил | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:55 | Томаш Воришек – Ян Урбанек | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Михал Немец – Збынек Выскоцил | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
22:25 | Яромир Зламал – Криштоф Прида | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:50 | Лукас Вич – Павел Цибик | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
23:20 | Михал Немец – Павел Цибик | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
23:25 | Ян Урбанек – Яромир Зламал | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:3,10:12) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Альберт Шашинка – Лукаш Вейгл | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,10:12,9:11,11:5) |
00:45 | Иржи Плачи – Ондрей Малечек | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,6:11) |
09:15 | Милан Обертик – Томас Лиска | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
09:30 | Йозеф Халупа – Людек Пыч | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
10:15 | Милан Обертик – Людек Пыч | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
10:45 | Йозеф Халупа – Томас Лиска | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:6,3:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Милан Обертик – Йозеф Халупа | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
11:45 | Людек Пыч – Томас Лиска | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Йозеф Халупа – Милан Обертик | 1:3 (16:18,12:10,10:12,7:11) |
12:45 | Томас Лиска – Людек Пыч | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
13:15 | Павел Мулис – Олег Плыска | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
13:45 | Ян Блажек – Ян Лудер | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
14:15 | Павел Мулис – Ян Лудер | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:4,11:5) |
14:45 | Ян Блажек – Олег Плыска | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
15:15 | Павел Мулис – Ян Блажек | 3:2 (16:18,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:4) |
15:45 | Ян Лудер – Олег Плыска | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,1:11,11:13) |
16:30 | Ян Блажек – Павел Мулис | 2:3 (12:14,16:14,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:45 | Михал Гуттл – Иржи Фафек | 1:3 (11:6,14:16,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Михал Гуттл – Ян Фиала | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7) |
19:15 | Альберт Шашинка – Михал Гуттл | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Иржи Фафек – Ян Фиала | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Иржи Фафек – Альберт Шашинка | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,7:11,13:15,9:11) |
20:45 | Ян Фиала – Михал Гуттл | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,5:11,11:3,12:10) |
21:30 | Мартин Буска – Ян Крамеш-младший | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Зденек Шедивы – Томас Хлавачек | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
22:15 | Мартин Буска – Томас Хлавачек | 2:3 (12:14,7:11,11:8,11:7,8:11) |
22:45 | Зденек Шедивы – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
23:15 | Мартин Буска – Зденек Шедивы | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Томас Хлавачек – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,12:10,12:10) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Артур Мукомилов – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Александр Зайцев – Юрий Соловей | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,11:13) |
00:20 | Константин Пушкарь – Владимир Кучеренко | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Фокин – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Юрий Банников – Тимур Махнев | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,3:11,11:9,4:11,11:13,6:11) |
01:05 | Григорий Служенко – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
01:50 | Юрий Соловей – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
02:10 | Владимир Кучеренко – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
02:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Тимур Махнев | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:30 | Андрей Мошкутело – Александр Зайцев | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:50 | Владимир Лодыгин – Евгений Проскурин | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:50 | Константин Пушкарь – Игорь Фокин | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
03:20 | Александр Зайцев – Андрей Мошкутело | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:30 | Игорь Фокин – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Евгений Проскурин – Тимур Махнев | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,10:12,11:3,9:11,13:11) |
03:55 | Григорий Служенко – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:4,13:11) |
04:15 | Константин Пушкарь – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:25 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
05:00 | Тимур Махнев – Владимир Лодыгин | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Аркадий Чесноков – Константин Пушкарь | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
05:10 | Денис Бахтин – Алексей Зайцев | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,13:11) |
05:30 | Дмитрий Животов – Евгений Проскурин | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Владимир Кучеренко – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,10:12,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
05:55 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (13:15,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
06:20 | Игорь Фокин – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
06:20 | Евгений Проскурин – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
06:35 | Денис Бахтин – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,4:11) |
06:55 | Тимур Махнев – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
06:55 | Константин Пушкарь – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
07:05 | Алексей Зайцев – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
07:50 | Сергей Губанов – Денис Бахтин | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Владислав Сорбало – Максим Васин | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,14:16,11:6) |
08:00 | Олег Третьяков – Александр Худенко | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
08:25 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:13,9:11) |
08:40 | Никита Пикульский – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:40 | Михаил Олейник – Олег Мозговенко | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:13,11:6,15:13) |
09:00 | Сергей Губанов – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
09:10 | Владислав Сорбало – Никита Пикульский | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:20 | Олег Третьяков – Михаил Олейник | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:8) |
09:40 | Геннадий Вейтас – Денис Бахтин | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,10:12,11:6,10:12) |
09:55 | Максим Васин – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,13:15,5:11,7:11) |
10:05 | Александр Худенко – Олег Мозговенко | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,14:12,10:12,11:8) |
10:35 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
10:40 | Олег Мозговенко – Олег Третьяков | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
11:00 | Алексей Зайцев – Денис Бахтин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
11:15 | Михаил Олейник – Александр Худенко | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:15 | Никита Пикульский – Максим Васин | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:40 | Сергей Губанов – Геннадий Вейтас | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
11:55 | Михаил Олейник – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (11:8,13:15,14:12,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Максим Васин – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,12:14,11:7,11:7) |
12:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Денис Бахтин | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,13:11,14:12) |
12:50 | Олег Мозговенко – Александр Худенко | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
12:50 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
13:00 | Сергей Губанов – Алексей Зайцев | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
13:45 | Денис Бахтин – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,12:14,12:10,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Максим Васин – Илья Бородин | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Александр Худенко – Олег Третьяков | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
14:30 | Алексей Зайцев – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
14:40 | Олег Мозговенко – Михаил Олейник | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,10:12,11:7,12:14) |
14:40 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (7:11,13:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Денис Бахтин – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,8:11,13:11,14:12,11:9) |
15:20 | Михаил Олейник – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
15:40 | Алексей Зайцев – Сергей Губанов | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Никита Пикульский – Илья Бородин | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,13:11,4:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
16:05 | Олег Мозговенко – Александр Худенко | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Алексей Каулик – Максим Васин | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
16:45 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Олег Третьяков – Олег Мозговенко | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
17:00 | Григорий Служенко – Леонид Панков | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:30 | Максим Васин – Никита Пикульский | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Александр Худенко – Михаил Олейник | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,13:11,12:10,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
17:40 | Владимир Антоненко – Борис Смирнов | 4:2 (4:11,14:12,5:11,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
18:15 | Олег Мозговенко – Олег Третьяков | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Никита Пикульский – Максим Васин | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Григорий Служенко – Владимир Антоненко | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,10:12,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
18:55 | Михаил Олейник – Александр Худенко | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,11:9,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:55 | Леонид Панков – Борис Смирнов | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,13:11,11:5,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
18:55 | Алексей Каулик – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:40 | Борис Смирнов – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,13:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Игорь Шинкарь – Антон Орбакас | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
20:30 | Владимир Антоненко – Леонид Панков | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:40 | Евгений Проскурин – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
20:50 | Дмитрий Поляков – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
21:15 | Борис Смирнов – Владимир Антоненко | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,4:11,14:12,6:11,12:10) |
21:20 | Никита Губанов – Евгений Проскурин | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:4,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
21:25 | Игорь Шинкарь – Дмитрий Поляков | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Антон Орбакас – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (11:4,11:6,10:12,12:10,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Леонид Панков – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:45 | Даниил Полтев – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
22:45 | Владимир Кучеренко – Игорь Шинкарь | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Леонид Панков – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Мария Негуляева – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
01:00 | Елена Иванова В – Мария Негуляева | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
01:50 | Валерия Дробиткова – Анна Виницкая | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:30 | Елена Иванова В – Валерия Дробиткова | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
03:05 | Анна Виницкая – Мария Негуляева | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
04:10 | Анастасия Колесникова – Татьяна Пыльник | 2:4 (11:6,12:10,8:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:50 | Ирина Приходько – Ирина Наумова | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Анастасия Колесникова – Ирина Приходько | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
06:20 | Татьяна Пыльник – Ирина Наумова | 3:4 (7:11,13:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,14:12,8:11) |
07:00 | Ирина Наумова – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,5:11,11:4,11:7) |
07:50 | Ирина Приходько – Татьяна Пыльник | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
08:35 | Ирина Приходько – Анастасия Колесникова | 3:4 (15:17,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
09:20 | Ирина Наумова – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
10:00 | Татьяна Пыльник – Анастасия Колесникова | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,13:15,11:9,7:11) |
10:45 | Ирина Наумова – Ирина Приходько | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
11:30 | Ирина Приходько – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,13:11,11:7) |
12:20 | Ирина Наумова – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
12:55 | Анастасия Колесникова – Ирина Наумова | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:35 | Татьяна Пыльник – Ирина Приходько | 2:4 (10:12,14:12,4:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:20 | Татьяна Пыльник – Ирина Наумова | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:5,11:4,5:11,11:5) |
14:50 | Анастасия Колесникова – Ирина Приходько | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
16:00 | Мария Негуляева – Мария Блохина | 4:0 (11:6,16:14,11:5,12:10) |
16:45 | Александра Мартиросова – Анна Виницкая | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
17:30 | Мария Негуляева – Александра Мартиросова | 4:1 (4:11,11:9,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
18:15 | Мария Блохина – Анна Виницкая | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
18:55 | Анна Виницкая – Мария Негуляева | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,13:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:40 | Александра Мартиросова – Мария Блохина | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:7,8:11,14:12) |
20:20 | Мария Блохина – Александра Мартиросова | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Мария Негуляева – Анна Виницкая | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
22:00 | Мария Блохина – Мария Негуляева | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Анна Виницкая – Александра Мартиросова | 0:4 (5:11,15:17,8:11,5:11) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:22 | Рената Шулецка – Катаржина Залевска | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:00 | Патриция Коженевска – Каролина Лигоцка | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:18 | Ивона Росик – Дорота Борковска | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
09:38 | Каролина Лигоцка – Ивона Росик | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
10:10 | Дорота Борковска – Патриция Коженевска | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
10:28 | Патриция Коженевска – Ивона Росик | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Каролина Лигоцка – Дорота Борковска | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
11:26 | Патриция Коженевска – Дорота Борковска | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
11:46 | Ивона Росик – Каролина Лигоцка | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,13:11,5:11) |
12:18 | Ивона Росик – Патриция Коженевска | 4:2 (11:2,13:15,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
12:44 | Каролина Лигоцка – Дорота Борковска | 2:4 (11:4,13:11,5:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
13:35 | Виктория Серебренникова – Анастасия Самойлюк | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
13:50 | Анастасия Комова – Мария Виноградова | 4:3 (3:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
14:30 | Виктория Бредихина – Валерия Беловол | 4:3 (10:12,14:12,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
14:37 | Дарья Михайлова – Василиса Данилова | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:50 | Светлана Рысева – Инна Морозова | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:4,13:11) |
15:00 | Мария Виноградова – Дарья Михайлова | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:10 | Анастасия Самойлюк – Виктория Бредихина | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
15:20 | Ирина Сергеева – Елизавета Цигеман | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
15:28 | Василиса Данилова – Анастасия Комова | 4:3 (11:2,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:7) |
15:40 | Инна Морозова – Ирина Сергеева | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Валерия Беловол – Виктория Серебренникова | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:00 | Валерия Кудинова – Мария Баранова | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,12:10,4:11,12:14,11:6) |
16:15 | Анастасия Комова – Дарья Михайлова | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Виктория Серебренникова – Виктория Бредихина | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
16:31 | Елизавета Цигеман – Светлана Рысева | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:35 | Зоя Ухова – Зинаида Москалева | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
16:38 | Мария Виноградова – Василиса Данилова | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,13:15,11:6) |
16:45 | Анастасия Самойлюк – Валерия Беловол | 2:4 (2:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:13,9:11) |
17:01 | Мария Баранова – Зоя Ухова | 4:1 (4:11,11:5,11:6,11:3,11:3) |
17:06 | Светлана Рысева – Ирина Сергеева | 4:3 (11:3,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
17:12 | Анастасия Комова – Василиса Данилова | 2:4 (5:11,12:14,11:7,5:11,11:3,7:11) |
17:20 | Валерия Беловол – Виктория Бредихина | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,10:12,11:4,11:6,9:11) |
17:26 | Зинаида Москалева – Валерия Кудинова | 3:4 (8:11,11:2,14:16,8:11,11:3,11:9,9:11) |
17:39 | Инна Морозова – Елизавета Цигеман | 3:4 (3:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
17:46 | Дарья Михайлова – Мария Виноградова | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,14:12,11:7,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
18:00 | Анастасия Самойлюк – Виктория Серебренникова | 4:2 (7:11,11:13,11:7,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
18:02 | Валерия Кудинова – Зоя Ухова | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:4,6:11,12:10) |
18:13 | Инна Морозова – Светлана Рысева | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:28 | Мария Баранова – Зинаида Москалева | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
18:28 | Мария Виноградова – Анастасия Комова | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,10:12,10:12,11:9,13:15,8:11) |
18:35 | Виктория Серебренникова – Валерия Беловол | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
18:51 | Елизавета Цигеман – Ирина Сергеева | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,4:11,7:11,6:11,11:2,9:11) |
19:00 | Виктория Бредихина – Анастасия Самойлюк | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,1:11,2:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:06 | Зоя Ухова – Валерия Кудинова | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Василиса Данилова – Дарья Михайлова | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
19:27 | Елизавета Цигеман – Инна Морозова | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
19:31 | Зинаида Москалева – Мария Баранова | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,11:2,9:11,11:7) |
19:55 | Ирина Сергеева – Светлана Рысева | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
20:01 | Зоя Ухова – Мария Баранова | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,15:17,11:7,2:11,8:11) |
20:36 | Валерия Кудинова – Зинаида Москалева | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,10:12,3:11,11:5,11:5) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:4,11:4,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
01:05 | Жендонг Фан – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:4,14:12,11:9,11:1) |
01:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Квадри Аруна | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
02:30 | Джон Перссон – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,3:11) |
03:00 | Уго Калдерано – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,15:13) |
03:30 | Томоказу Харимото – Роберт Гардос | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
04:25 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
04:40 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
05:25 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:2,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
06:00 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
06:25 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
07:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:50 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:3,11:5,12:10) |
08:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
08:40 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:05 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,14:12,10:12) |
09:20 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,14:12,11:2,11:7) |
10:05 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,2:11) |
10:40 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:9,13:15,11:6) |
11:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:9) |
11:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:9) |
11:40 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
12:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
12:35 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:55 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,7:11,6:11,13:11,8:11,13:15) |
13:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,2:11) |
13:50 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,0:11) |
14:05 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
14:40 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,4:11,11:4,0:11,10:12,11:9) |
14:50 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (11:7,14:12,5:11,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
16:10 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:50 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,6:11,3:11,10:12) |
17:05 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,9:11,14:12,11:9,12:10) |
17:55 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:25 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 4:0 (11:1,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
19:00 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
19:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:3,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:50 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (2:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:6,10:12) |
20:10 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:4,12:10,12:10) |
20:30 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (11:5,11:3,12:10,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
21:00 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,14:16,11:9,11:7,7:11) |
21:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,13:11,9:11,2:11) |
21:45 | Роберт Гардос – Дмитрий Овчаров | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
21:55 | Канак Джа – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:4,4:11,3:11) |
22:30 | Ма Лонг – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,10:12) |
22:45 | Квадри Аруна – Лиам Питчфорд | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:25 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,2:11,11:7,12:10,3:11) |
23:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Канак Джа | 4:2 (12:10,11:13,11:8,13:15,11:9,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:30 | Ахмед Солиман – Виджай Кумар | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Кас Сивагуру – Чжан Лю Су | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
02:00 | Кас Сивагуру – Виджай Кумар | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:13,11:5) |
02:00 | Чжан Лю Су – Ахмед Солиман | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Виджай Кумар – Чжан Лю Су | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:5,11:5) |
02:30 | Кас Сивагуру – Ахмед Солиман | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,4:11,13:11,11:7) |
03:00 | Кас Сивагуру – Виджай Кумар | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
03:00 | Ахмед Солиман – Чжан Лю Су | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:3) |
04:20 | Арман Сахакян – Артур Мкоян | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:5) |
04:40 | Нерсес Мазманян – Нарек Декерменджян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
04:40 | Хакоб Газарян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Арман Сахакян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
05:00 | Артур Мкоян – Нарек Декерменджян | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,15:13,11:9,11:6) |
05:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,2:11) |
05:40 | Эдгар Матинян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Арман Сахакян – Нарек Декерменджян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
06:00 | Артур Мкоян – Хакоб Газарян | 2:3 (11:3,11:5,6:11,13:15,13:15) |
06:20 | Нарек Декерменджян – Хакоб Газарян | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
06:40 | Артур Мкоян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:2 (3:11,12:10,13:11,14:16,11:7) |
06:50 | Эдгар Матинян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Арман Сахакян – Хакоб Газарян | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,11:13,11:13,8:11) |
07:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
07:20 | Эдгар Матинян – Артур Мкоян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,3:11) |
07:30 | Нарек Декерменджян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
07:40 | Хакоб Газарян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
07:50 | Арман Сахакян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Юрий Захаров – Сергей Дидович | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,15:13,5:11,11:3) |
08:30 | Виктор Козлов – Денис Андреев | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:00 | Сергей Дидович – Виктор Козлов | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,10:12) |
09:30 | Денис Андреев – Юрий Захаров | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,6:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Юрий Захаров – Виктор Козлов | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:30 | Сергей Дидович – Денис Андреев | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:8,15:13) |
10:45 | Сергей Дидович – Денис Андреев | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:15 | Юрий Захаров – Виктор Козлов | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Андрей Храмеев – Александр Осадчий | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Король – Алексей Кучук | 3:2 (4:11,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
13:00 | Александр Осадчий – Дмитрий Король | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,12:14) |
13:30 | Алексей Кучук – Андрей Храмеев | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Андрей Храмеев – Дмитрий Король | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,10:12,11:13) |
14:30 | Александр Осадчий – Алексей Кучук | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Андрей Храмеев – Александр Осадчий | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,16:18) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Король – Алексей Кучук | 3:1 (11:7,16:14,9:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Андрей Понтус – Андрей Копчинский | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Лысаковский – Артем Лесота | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Андрей Копчинский – Сергей Лысаковский | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:30 | Артем Лесота – Андрей Понтус | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Понтус – Сергей Лысаковский | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Андрей Копчинский – Артем Лесота | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:4) |
18:45 | Андрей Понтус – Артем Лесота | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
19:15 | Сергей Лысаковский – Андрей Копчинский | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11) |
20:00 | Антон Алексеев – Алексей Кулеш | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Вадим Нехведович – Виталий Ляльков | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:15 | Алексей Кулеш – Вадим Нехведович | 3:1 (14:16,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
21:45 | Виталий Ляльков – Антон Алексеев | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Антон Алексеев – Вадим Нехведович | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9) |
22:35 | Алексей Кулеш – Виталий Ляльков | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
23:00 | Виталий Ляльков – Вадим Нехведович | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,2:11) |
23:15 | Алексей Кулеш – Антон Алексеев | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:05 | Вероника Андрющенко – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:1) |
09:05 | Ольга Юренева – Ирина Асеева | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Вероника Андрющенко – Александра Цюпко | 3:1 (11:13,11:1,11:3,11:3) |
10:05 | Ирина Асеева – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:6,2:11,11:4) |
10:35 | Ольга Мельник – Ольга Юренева | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
11:05 | Вероника Андрющенко – Ирина Асеева | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
11:35 | Ольга Юренева – Александра Цюпко | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,14:16,7:11) |
12:05 | Ольга Мельник – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:35 | Вероника Андрющенко – Ольга Юренева | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:05 | Ольга Мельник – Ирина Асеева | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
13:35 | Александра Цюпко – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 2:3 (11:3,12:10,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:05 | Вероника Андрющенко – Ольга Мельник | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,14:16,13:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Ольга Юренева – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:05 | Ирина Асеева – Александра Цюпко | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Элиас Ранефур | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Виктор Ефимов – Томас Конечный | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:10 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Франциско Санчи | 3:2 (11:3,11:6,8:11,11:13,11:4) |
10:45 | Карлос Кабаллеро – Михал Обешло | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
11:35 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Виктор Ефимов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
11:45 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Томас Конечный | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Михал Обешло – Элиас Ранефур | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Карлос Кабаллеро – Франциско Санчи | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:1,7:11) |
13:54 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
14:15 | Карлос Кабаллеро – Томас Конечный | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
14:15 | Виктор Ефимов – Элиас Ранефур | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:15 | Михал Обешло – Франциско Санчи | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Виктор Ефимов – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Карлос Кабаллеро | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Франциско Санчи – Элиас Ранефур | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Михал Обешло – Томас Конечный | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
Кубок ТТ. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Хуан Кауэла – Леон Хосе Гарсия | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Дэвид Гальего – Хосе Морено | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Хуан Кауэла – Хосе Морено | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:30 | Леон Хосе Гарсия – Дэвид Гальего | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Хуан Кауэла – Дэвид Гальего | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Хосе Морено – Леон Хосе Гарсия | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,11:13) |
12:00 | Хуан Кауэла – Хосе Морено | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:1) |
12:30 | Дэвид Гальего – Леон Хосе Гарсия | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Мигель Чаморро – Хавьер Бенито | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Максим Овчаренко – Эдуардо Гонзалес | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,4:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Мигель Чаморро – Эдуардо Гонзалес | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
18:30 | Хавьер Бенито – Максим Овчаренко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
19:00 | Мигель Чаморро – Максим Овчаренко | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
19:30 | Эдуардо Гонзалес – Хавьер Бенито | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
20:15 | Хавьер Бенито – Максим Овчаренко | 3:0 (11:3,11:2,11:8) |
20:30 | Эдуардо Гонзалес – Мигель Чаморро | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,17:19,11:9,14:12) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Эллада Геворгян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
16:20 | Валентина Асоян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:05 | Милена Гaзарян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,14:12) |
17:40 | Валентина Асоян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Эмилия Папикян – Мане Мараловян | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
18:25 | Эрмине Варданян – Яна Петросян | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
18:55 | Эллада Геворгян – Мане Мараловян | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:05 | Эмилия Папикян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Яна Петросян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:1 (11:7,14:12,6:11,11:6) |
20:20 | Эллада Геворгян – Валентина Асоян | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
20:40 | Эрмине Варданян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
21:00 | Мане Мараловян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:20 | Яна Петросян – Эмилия Папикян | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
21:40 | Эрмине Варданян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Эмилия Папикян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:20 | Яна Петросян – Эллада Геворгян | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
22:40 | Эрмине Варданян – Эмилия Папикян | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Эллада Геворгян | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,16:14) |
23:20 | Мане Мараловян – Яна Петросян | 1:3 (16:14,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Эллада Геворгян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Эстония
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
18:15 | Александр Дулов – Дмитрий Донсков | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Александр Дулов – Тойво Туйск | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,11:13,11:7) |
19:15 | Воотеле Вахер – Тойво Туйск | 2:3 (16:18,7:11,11:4,12:10,12:14) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Донсков – Воотеле Вахер | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:3,13:11) |
20:15 | Тойво Туйск – Дмитрий Донсков | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Александр Дулов – Воотеле Вахер | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
21:15 | Тойво Туйск – Воотеле Вахер | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Донсков – Александр Дулов | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |