Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 1:3 (12:14,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
00:16 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:19 | Максим Малыш – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,16:14) |
00:26 | Алексей Соболев – Комрон Салимов | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
00:31 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
00:39 | Сергей Клюкин – Максим Малыш | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
00:52 | Александр Пехтерев – Алексей Соболев | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
01:01 | Максим Смирнов – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:1 (11:2,12:10,5:11,12:10) |
01:12 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
01:22 | Комрон Салимов – Евгений Добронравин | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
01:24 | Дмитрий Бобков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,12:10,10:12) |
01:30 | Максим Малыш – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:44 | Александр Пехтерев – Комрон Салимов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
01:44 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
01:46 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:5) |
02:02 | Алексей Соболев – Евгений Добронравин | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
02:02 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Максим Смирнов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
02:03 | Максим Малыш – Сергей Клюкин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
02:29 | Комрон Салимов – Алексей Соболев | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:4,15:13) |
02:54 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Пехтерев | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
03:17 | Максим Абакумов – Александр Каманов | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
04:00 | Олег Денисевич – Денис Румянцев | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
04:03 | Алексей Соболев – Виктор Яичков | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:22 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
04:22 | Александр Каманов – Максим Абакумов | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:40 | Алексей Соболев – Сергей Клюкин | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
04:40 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Каманов | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Максим Абакумов – Денис Румянцев | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,12:14) |
05:03 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Виктор Яичков | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:13 | Олег Денисевич – Максим Абакумов | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
05:14 | Алексей Соболев – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
05:28 | Сергей Клюкин – Виктор Яичков | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:38 | Александр Каманов – Денис Румянцев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:45 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Сергей Клюкин | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,3:11,13:11) |
05:58 | Виктор Яичков – Алексей Соболев | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,8:11) |
06:08 | Денис Румянцев – Олег Денисевич | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Ирина Савина – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12) |
08:00 | Александр Румянцев – Михаил Фураев | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Василий Дерюгин – Артём Зубахин | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:5,17:15,11:13) |
08:13 | Кристина Фролова – Артем Фроленков | 3:1 (11:7,15:17,11:8,11:6) |
08:15 | Андрей Семенов В – Карина Комиссарова | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
08:16 | Андрей Иванов – Алена Чендей | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
08:20 | Богдан Тимошин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,14:12,11:5) |
08:33 | Василий Дерюгин – Богдан Тимошин | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
08:37 | Ирина Савина – Андрей Иванов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,12:14) |
08:40 | Александр Румянцев – Андрей Семенов В | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,6:11) |
08:41 | Комрон Салимов – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:55 | Карина Комиссарова – Михаил Фураев | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
08:58 | Комрон Салимов – Кристина Фролова | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
09:10 | Алена Чендей – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:4) |
09:16 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Артём Зубахин | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
09:18 | Артем Фроленков – Екатерина Голубева | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,16:14) |
09:20 | Александр Румянцев – Карина Комиссарова | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
09:33 | Василий Дерюгин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
09:35 | Андрей Семенов В – Михаил Фураев | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
09:40 | Комрон Салимов – Артем Фроленков | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
09:41 | Ирина Савина – Алена Чендей | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
09:58 | Кристина Фролова – Екатерина Голубева | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Карина Комиссарова – Александр Румянцев | 1:3 (12:14,4:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:03 | Богдан Тимошин – Артём Зубахин | 2:3 (13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
10:09 | Богдан Тимошин – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (13:15,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
10:13 | Андрей Иванов – Мария Виноградова А. | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
10:20 | Артем Фроленков – Комрон Салимов | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:20 | Михаил Фураев – Андрей Семенов В | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
10:33 | Артём Зубахин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
10:39 | Екатерина Голубева – Кристина Фролова | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,15:17) |
10:44 | Мария Виноградова А. – Андрей Иванов | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9) |
10:44 | Алена Чендей – Ирина Савина | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Михайлов – Михаил Катанов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
12:10 | Илья Смирнов – Виктор Яичков | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
12:10 | Игорь Разумов – Максим Смирнов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
12:12 | Даниил Суббота – Богдан Тимошин | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
12:20 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:26 | Василий Дерюгин – Евгений Добронравин | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,19:17) |
12:36 | Сергей Михайлов – Игорь Разумов | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
12:38 | Дмитрий Бобков – Даниил Суббота | 3:2 (2:11,8:11,11:5,15:13,11:6) |
12:40 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Валерий Касимцев | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:45 | Илья Смирнов – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
13:00 | Максим Смирнов – Михаил Катанов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:05 | Кристина Фролова – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
13:09 | Евгений Добронравин – Виктор Яичков | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
13:10 | Сергей Михайлов – Максим Смирнов | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:17 | Богдан Тимошин – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:35 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Кристина Фролова | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
13:36 | Илья Смирнов – Евгений Добронравин | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
13:40 | Дмитрий Бобков – Богдан Тимошин | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:9,7:11) |
13:42 | Игорь Разумов – Михаил Катанов | 2:3 (14:16,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
13:57 | Даниил Суббота – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
13:59 | Василий Дерюгин – Виктор Яичков | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,11:4,8:11) |
14:00 | Валерий Касимцев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:07 | Максим Смирнов – Игорь Разумов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Валерий Касимцев | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:25 | Евгений Добронравин – Василий Дерюгин | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,8:11) |
14:33 | Михаил Катанов – Сергей Михайлов | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:35 | Кристина Фролова – Дмитрий Карасёв | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
14:40 | Виктор Яичков – Илья Смирнов | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
14:52 | Кирилл Загуляев – Даниил Суббота | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
15:20 | Богдан Тимошин – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
15:44 | Дмитрий Калинников – Александр Доренский | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:57 | Иван Васильев – Артем Фроленков | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
16:00 | Михаил Катанов – Артём Зубахин | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
16:18 | Алена Чендей – Роман Молчанов | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
16:25 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Илья Смирнов | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,16:14) |
16:25 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
16:43 | Дмитрий Калинников – Алена Чендей | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:46 | Иван Васильев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
16:53 | Михаил Катанов – Рудольф Комиссаров | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,14:16) |
17:01 | Роман Молчанов – Александр Доренский | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
17:10 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Артем Фроленков | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
17:17 | Илья Смирнов – Артём Зубахин | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:18 | Дмитрий Калинников – Роман Молчанов | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:30 | Иван Васильев – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:39 | Алена Чендей – Александр Доренский | 3:1 (11:8,15:17,11:9,11:7) |
17:40 | Михаил Катанов – Илья Смирнов | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
17:54 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Артем Фроленков | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
18:00 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Артём Зубахин | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
18:02 | Александр Доренский – Дмитрий Калинников | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
18:14 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Иван Васильев | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
18:26 | Роман Молчанов – Алена Чендей | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:29 | Артем Фроленков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Илья Смирнов – Михаил Катанов | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:50 | Артём Зубахин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Михаил Снитко – Анна Бойко | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
19:56 | Михаил Федотов – Валерий Касимцев | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
19:57 | Андрей Кокшаров – Сергей Клюкин | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:16 | Максим Малыш – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:17 | Вадим Абазов – Даниил Кретов | 3:2 (11:13,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
20:17 | Илья Ульченко – Андрей Алексеев | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
20:23 | Евгений Добронравин – Сергей Михайлов | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
20:36 | Михаил Федотов – Максим Малыш | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:38 | Андрей Кокшаров – Илья Ульченко | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:50 | Леонид Сироткин – Валерий Касимцев | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
20:53 | Михаил Снитко – Евгений Добронравин | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
20:56 | Андрей Алексеев – Сергей Клюкин | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:03 | Михаил Федотов – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (11:8,3:11,13:11,11:9) |
21:10 | Даниил Кретов – Дмитрий Соколов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Сергей Михайлов – Анна Бойко | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
21:17 | Андрей Кокшаров – Андрей Алексеев | 1:3 (14:16,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:22 | Максим Малыш – Валерий Касимцев | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
21:33 | Михаил Снитко – Сергей Михайлов | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:7) |
21:41 | Вадим Абазов – Дмитрий Соколов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:44 | Илья Ульченко – Сергей Клюкин | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
21:44 | Валерий Касимцев – Леонид Сироткин | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
21:50 | Евгений Добронравин – Анна Бойко | 3:2 (3:11,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
21:54 | Даниил Кретов – Вадим Абазов | 2:3 (11:3,3:11,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
22:02 | Андрей Алексеев – Андрей Кокшаров | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:06 | Максим Малыш – Михаил Федотов | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,6:11) |
22:12 | Анна Бойко – Сергей Михайлов | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:9) |
22:18 | Евгений Добронравин – Михаил Снитко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,11:13) |
22:28 | Сергей Клюкин – Илья Ульченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
23:29 | Михаил Федотов – Александр Пехтерев | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
23:33 | Михаил Снитко – Игорь Разумов | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Борис Муровский – Сергей Киреев | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Сергей Вавренюк – Виталий Хорольский | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
00:30 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
01:00 | Борис Муровский – Владислав Коваленко | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
01:05 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Вавренюк | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
01:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Сергей Киреев – Сергей Писклов | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Руслан Лазебный | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,10:12,11:2,9:11) |
02:15 | Сергей Писклов – Борис Муровский | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Сергей Вавренюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
02:45 | Сергей Киреев – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (14:12,7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:15 | Евгений Нечитайло – Руслан Лазебный | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:30 | Сергей Киреев – Борис Муровский | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
03:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Вавренюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,14:12) |
04:00 | Сергей Писклов – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Сергей Вавренюк – Руслан Лазебный | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
04:30 | Владислав Коваленко – Борис Муровский | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:6) |
05:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Евгений Нечитайло | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
05:15 | Сергей Писклов – Сергей Киреев | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,12:14) |
08:45 | Евгений Романюк – Олег Матус | 3:1 (12:14,11:5,11:6,11:2) |
08:45 | Максим Бутков – Руслан Онищенко | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Александр Сулым – Александр Фомин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,10:12,13:11) |
09:15 | Александр Черкас – Александр Кемень | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:15 | Антон Рябухин – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
09:15 | Максим Бутков – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:9,4:11) |
09:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Артем Максименко – Алексей Крутько | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Евгений Романюк – Александр Кемень | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
10:00 | Михаил Миронченко – Александр Фомин | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Константин Макарчук – Ярослав Сидоренко | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
10:15 | Максим Бутков – Ян Захаров | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
10:15 | Александр Сулым – Антон Назаров | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
10:15 | Александр Черкас – Олег Матус | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
10:15 | Антон Рябухин – Алексей Крутько | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,12:14) |
10:45 | Владимир Дьяков – Дмитрий Гавран | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Михаил Миронченко – Антон Назаров | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Максим Бутков | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Евгений Романюк – Александр Черкас | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:7) |
10:45 | Артем Максименко – Александр Ивашкин | 3:1 (11:3,14:12,10:12,14:12) |
11:15 | Александр Кемень – Олег Матус | 2:3 (17:15,11:5,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Ян Захаров | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,7:11) |
11:15 | Константин Макарчук – Дмитрий Гавран | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Антон Рябухин – Артем Максименко | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:15 | Александр Сулым – Михаил Миронченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Владимир Дьяков – Ярослав Сидоренко | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:45 | Алексей Крутько – Александр Ивашкин | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Антон Назаров – Александр Фомин | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:2) |
11:45 | Олег Матус – Евгений Романюк | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,6:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Ян Захаров – Руслан Онищенко | 3:1 (13:15,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:15 | Александр Фомин – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,13:15,7:11) |
12:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,11:9,3:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Александр Кемень – Александр Черкас | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Антон Рябухин | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Константин Макарчук – Владимир Дьяков | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Алексей Крутько – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Руслан Онищенко | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Александр Кемень – Евгений Романюк | 3:1 (13:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Антон Назаров – Михаил Миронченко | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Гавран – Ярослав Сидоренко | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:15 | Олег Матус – Александр Черкас | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
13:15 | Ян Захаров – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
13:15 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Константин Макарчук | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,4:11,13:11,14:12) |
13:15 | Алексей Крутько – Антон Рябухин | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Антон Назаров – Александр Сулым | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,5:11,10:12,12:10) |
13:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Александр Фомин – Михаил Миронченко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
13:45 | Александр Черкас – Евгений Романюк | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,5:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Гавран – Владимир Дьяков | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Руслан Онищенко – Ян Захаров | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Ян Захаров – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:15 | Олег Матус – Александр Кемень | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
14:15 | Михаил Миронченко – Александр Сулым | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:15 | Артем Максименко – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Гавран – Константин Макарчук | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,13:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Александр Фомин – Антон Назаров | 1:3 (4:11,16:14,6:11,15:17) |
14:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Алексей Крутько | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:00 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Владимир Дьяков | 3:2 (2:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
15:15 | Антон Елкин – Денис Щербак | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Роман Черевко – Никита Трофимов | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,3:11,9:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Константин Макарчук | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,8:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Александр Погонов – Дмитрий Батюк | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:4) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Кушко – Эльшад Юнусов | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
15:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Петр Колесник – Александр Пильгуй | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Денис Щербак – Роман Черевко | 2:3 (11:2,11:13,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Батюк – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Кушко – Александр Погонов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Дмитрий Гавран | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:8) |
16:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:3) |
16:15 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
16:15 | Валентин Гедзь – Александр Пильгуй | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Александр Чуев | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,13:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Юрков – Дмитрий Кушко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
16:30 | Эльшад Юнусов – Александр Погонов | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
16:45 | Валентин Гедзь – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
16:45 | Денис Щербак – Константин Кирсанов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
16:45 | Роман Черевко – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,11:13) |
17:00 | Евгений Поповичук – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
17:00 | Александр Хорошко – Дмитрий Батюк | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Эльшад Юнусов – Дмитрий Юрков | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
17:15 | Антон Елкин – Никита Трофимов | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,2:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
17:15 | Алексей Гутниченко – Александр Пильгуй | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
17:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
17:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Батюк – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
17:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Андрей Федорченко | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Николай Галынский – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (4:11,13:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Александр Пильгуй – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11) |
18:00 | Евгений Поповичук – Александр Чуев | 1:3 (14:12,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Александр Погонов – Дмитрий Юрков | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Кушко – Александр Хорошко | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Алексей Гутниченко – Валентин Гедзь | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:15 | Денис Щербак – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
18:15 | Никита Трофимов – Андрей Федорченко | 1:3 (12:14,7:11,11:6,3:11) |
18:30 | Александр Хорошко – Александр Погонов | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Евгений Поповичук | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,15:13,11:5) |
18:30 | Олег Саенко – Богдан Дорошенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,13:15,6:11) |
18:45 | Роман Черевко – Николай Галынский | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9) |
18:45 | Александр Пильгуй – Алексей Гутниченко | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Александр Чуев | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Дмитрий Батюк | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:4) |
19:00 | Олег Саенко – Дмитрий Кушко | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Никита Трофимов | 2:3 (11:6,12:10,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Николай Галынский – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:30 | Александр Чуев – Владимир Чихичин | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Александр Пильгуй – Валентин Гедзь | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,13:11,9:11,14:12) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Кушко – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (6:11,12:14,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Батюк – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Денис Щербак | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Юрков – Александр Хорошко | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Александр Погонов – Олег Саенко | 3:2 (16:14,11:13,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
20:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Поповичук | 3:2 (11:6,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
20:15 | Петр Колесник – Алексей Гутниченко | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:15 | Роман Черевко – Андрей Федорченко | 3:2 (13:11,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
20:15 | Никита Трофимов – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,9:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Петр Колесник – Валентин Гедзь | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Владимир Чихичин | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,13:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Олег Саенко – Дмитрий Юрков | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,13:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Эльшад Юнусов – Александр Хорошко | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Николай Галынский | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Антон Елкин – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Алексей Гутниченко | 2:3 (6:11,13:15,11:6,12:10,3:11) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Батюк – Дмитрий Кушко | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Александр Погонов | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,7:11,15:13,13:11) |
21:15 | Николай Галынский – Никита Трофимов | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Константин Кирсанов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
21:15 | Александр Чуев – Евгений Поповичук | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
21:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
21:30 | Евгений Поповичук – Владимир Чихичин | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,5:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Алексей Гутниченко – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:45 | Николай Галынский – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Олег Саенко – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Юрков – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:00 | Александр Чуев – Вадим Мисевра | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Александр Хорошко – Олег Саенко | 3:2 (4:11,13:11,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Валерий Кидалов | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
22:45 | Никита Хорошун – Дмитрий Гаценко | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:8,5:11) |
23:00 | Евгений Войтенко – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Сергей Орманжи – Юрий Чикалов | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,14:16) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Игорь Акимов | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Николай Журба – Роман Павленко | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
00:00 | Алексей Власов – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
00:15 | Василий Ширшов – Алексей Уваров | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
00:30 | Юрий Меркушин – Никита Садовский | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
00:30 | Максим Духин – Василий Руденко | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,17:15,8:11) |
00:45 | Кирилл Малахов – Ильяс Шакиров | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
01:00 | Александр Федосов – Николай Журба | 2:3 (15:13,11:9,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Боев – Алексей Власов | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Алексей Уваров – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
01:30 | Василий Руденко – Иван Пандур | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:4) |
01:30 | Никита Садовский – Роман Павленко | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:45 | Василий Ширшов – Ильяс Шакиров | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,12:14) |
02:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Николай Журба | 2:3 (13:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,2:11) |
02:00 | Максим Духин – Алексей Власов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
02:30 | Иван Пандур – Алексей Боев | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:30 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,10:12,9:11,3:11) |
02:30 | Роман Павленко – Александр Федосов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:00 | Алексей Власов – Василий Руденко | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:2,11:7) |
03:00 | Ильяс Шакиров – Алексей Уваров | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,13:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Николай Журба – Никита Садовский | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
03:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Василий Ширшов | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
03:30 | Роман Павленко – Юрий Меркушин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,2:11) |
03:30 | Иван Пандур – Максим Духин | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,13:15) |
03:45 | Алексей Уваров – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (12:10,11:3,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Василий Руденко – Алексей Боев | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,7:11) |
04:15 | Никита Садовский – Александр Федосов | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:30 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Алексей Уваров | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
04:45 | Василий Руденко – Максим Духин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
05:00 | Никита Садовский – Юрий Меркушин | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,7:11,2:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Алексей Власов – Алексей Боев | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
07:15 | Андрей Ханевский – Владимир Жигалов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Игорь Метелешко – Сергей Мусликов | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,5:11) |
07:30 | Константин Ольшаков – Сергей Хомутов | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Альберт Богомолов | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Константин Симонов – Михаил Чернявский | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
08:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Виталий Базилевский | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
08:15 | Владимир Жигалов – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
08:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Константин Симонов | 2:3 (11:9,11:4,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Сергей Хомутов – Владимир Сафонов | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:45 | Альберт Богомолов – Андрей Ханевский | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
09:00 | Виталий Базилевский – Константин Ольшаков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Михаил Чернявский – Игорь Метелешко | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Андрей Ханевский – Игорь Сергеевич | 2:3 (13:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Константин Ольшаков – Владимир Сафонов | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Константин Симонов | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Жигалов – Альберт Богомолов | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Виталий Базилевский | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
10:15 | Игорь Сергеевич – Андрей Ханевский | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:1,6:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Мусликов – Михаил Чернявский | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Константин Ольшаков – Виталий Базилевский | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Альберт Богомолов – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:3) |
10:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Михаил Чернявский | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,5:11,9:11,12:14) |
11:15 | Константин Симонов – Сергей Мусликов | 3:2 (12:10,13:11,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Дмитрий Богданов | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:6) |
11:45 | Степан Долбилин – Максим Ильичев | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Роман Алов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Алексей Лобанов – Илья Новиков | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Ярослав Троянов – Евгений Крючков | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Богданов – Роман Алов | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Максим Ильичев – Ярослав Троянов | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
12:30 | Павел Медведев – Константин Быструшкин | 1:3 (12:14,2:11,13:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Валерий Кутин – Владимир Мишакин | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
13:00 | Евгений Крючков – Степан Долбилин | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,10:12,7:11) |
13:00 | Илья Новиков – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Роман Алов | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Степан Долбилин – Ярослав Троянов | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Константин Быструшкин – Алексей Лобанов | 1:3 (5:11,3:11,11:4,7:11) |
13:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (8:11,15:13,10:12,9:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Богданов – Валерий Кутин | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Максим Ильичев – Евгений Крючков | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Илья Новиков – Константин Быструшкин | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:5,6:11) |
14:30 | Валерий Кутин – Дмитрий Богданов | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,8:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Степан Долбилин – Евгений Крючков | 3:2 (7:11,20:18,7:11,15:13,11:8) |
15:15 | Константин Быструшкин – Павел Медведев | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:15 | Александр Кольмин – Павел Вшивков | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:45 | Сергей Ланин – Андрей Орлов | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
15:45 | Иван Пандур – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,12:10) |
16:00 | Михаил Гусев – Сергей Куликов | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:15 | Андрей Яковлев – Олег Белугин | 3:1 (11:2,11:9,13:15,11:6) |
16:15 | Роман Зеленский – Антон Мохначев | 3:2 (11:5,4:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Мирослав Минков – Роман Зеленский | 2:3 (12:14,13:11,11:13,11:7,8:11) |
16:30 | Павел Вшивков – Михаил Гусев | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Орлов – Андрей Яковлев | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,2:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Антон Мохначев – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Сергей Куликов – Александр Кольмин | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Олег Белугин – Сергей Ланин | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Александр Кольмин – Михаил Гусев | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Ланин – Андрей Яковлев | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:3,9:11) |
17:30 | Иван Пандур – Роман Зеленский | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Мирослав Минков – Антон Мохначев | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Орлов – Олег Белугин | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Павел Вшивков – Сергей Куликов | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Яковлев – Сергей Ланин | 3:1 (11:7,2:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Олег Белугин – Андрей Орлов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
19:00 | Антон Мохначев – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11) |
19:30 | Иван Солдатов – Степан Долбилин | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,12:14,5:11) |
19:30 | Владислав Чахур – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Александр Алексеев | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Денис Саянов – Артем Цицельский | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Иван Мошков – Михаил Андрусенко | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Юрий Меркушин – Денис Саянов | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,3:11) |
20:30 | Александр Алексеев – Владимир Немашкало | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
20:45 | Степан Долбилин – Иван Мошков | 3:1 (11:2,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Александр Федоров – Евгений Анисимов | 2:3 (3:11,13:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Артем Цицельский – Владислав Чахур | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10) |
21:00 | Михаил Андрусенко – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Немашкало | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,11:2,10:12) |
21:30 | Владислав Чахур – Денис Саянов | 2:3 (14:12,4:11,6:11,12:10,3:11) |
21:30 | Иван Солдатов – Иван Мошков | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
21:45 | Александр Алексеев – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Артем Цицельский | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:4) |
22:15 | Степан Долбилин – Михаил Андрусенко | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Иван Солдатов – Михаил Андрусенко | 2:3 (2:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
22:45 | Александр Федоров – Александр Алексеев | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:15 | Денис Саянов – Юрий Меркушин | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,12:10) |
23:30 | Владимир Староверов – Андрей Прохоров | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
23:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Василий Ширшов | 2:3 (6:11,11:2,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Сергей Мартюхин – Николай Журба | 2:3 (12:14,9:11,11:8,11:5,5:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Матей Дрехслер – Милан Колар | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
00:15 | Милан Смрчек – Иржи Веселка | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
00:15 | Тибор Баттьяни – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Иржи Лоуда – Ян Мечл-младший | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
01:15 | Иржи Веселка – Милан Смрчек | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
01:15 | Тибор Баттьяни – Радек Роуз | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:8,14:16) |
09:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Милан Регнер | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Владимир Постелт | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Чермак – Иржи Швец | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Милан Регнер – Даниэль Коубле | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Постелт – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
11:30 | Иржи Швец – Зденек Касински | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Даниэль Коубле | 2:3 (17:19,8:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
12:00 | Зденек Касински – Владимир Чермак | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Милан Регнер – Владимир Постелт | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:8) |
13:45 | Павел Кульханек – Мирослав Абрахам | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,5:11) |
13:45 | Ян Врабец – Ян Яблоновский | 2:3 (11:6,13:11,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Людек Мадле – Ярослав Стрнад | 2:3 (11:7,18:20,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Милан Колар – Петр Садек | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:45 | Ян Яблоновский – Милан Колар | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
15:00 | Мирослав Абрахам – Людек Мадле | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
15:15 | Ярослав Стрнад – Павел Кульханек | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Петр Садек – Ян Врабец | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
15:45 | Ян Врабец – Милан Колар | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:9,14:12) |
15:45 | Павел Кульханек – Людек Мадле | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Ян Яблоновский – Петр Садек | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
16:15 | Мирослав Абрахам – Ярослав Стрнад | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:2) |
17:45 | Мартин Ковалик – Юлиус Лазар | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
18:00 | Алес Сухарда – Збынек Ироуш | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
18:15 | Томас Варнушка – Ян Бергер | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,16:14,12:10) |
18:30 | Павел Шприняр – Честа Гаврда | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,2:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:45 | Юлиус Лазар – Томас Варнушка | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
19:00 | Збынек Ироуш – Павел Шприняр | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,1:11) |
19:15 | Ян Бергер – Мартин Ковалик | 0:3 (12:14,3:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Честа Гаврда – Алес Сухарда | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Алес Сухарда – Павел Шприняр | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,2:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Мартин Ковалик – Томас Варнушка | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
20:15 | Юлиус Лазар – Ян Бергер | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Збынек Ироуш – Честа Гаврда | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:45 | Ян Бергер – Юлиус Лазар | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:3,12:10,11:6) |
21:00 | Павел Шприняр – Збынек Ироуш | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
21:15 | Алес Сухарда – Честа Гаврда | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:45 | Петр Брадач – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Мартин Цмунт – Томас Полрайх | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
22:15 | Зденек Билек – Карел Брожик | 2:3 (12:14,8:11,14:12,12:10,8:11) |
22:30 | Томас Андрле – Ян Лепсик | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11) |
22:45 | Томас Полрайх – Томас Андрле | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Зденек Билек | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Карел Брожик – Петр Брадач | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:15 | Ян Лепсик – Мартин Цмунт | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,22:20,6:11) |
23:45 | Петр Брадач – Зденек Билек | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:2) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,1:11) |
01:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
03:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
05:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,14:12) |
06:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,13:15,11:7,11:4) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,13:11) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,10:12,12:14) |
00:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
01:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
01:40 | Нарек Газарян – Армен Дарбинян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Нарек Газарян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (12:10,14:12,2:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:40 | Нарек Газарян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (11:7,14:12,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
03:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
04:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Антон Сентябов – Денис Олейников | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:8,8:11,5:11,10:12,11:9) |
00:04 | Леонид Самохотов – Александр Черников | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:27 | Джамшед Хасанов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,11:13,2:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Александр Сазонов – Леонид Самохотов | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
00:43 | Максим Коврижников – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
00:53 | Евгений Елизаров – Денис Медведев | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,10:12,5:11) |
00:55 | Александр Черников – Денис Тебеньков | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
00:56 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 3:4 (15:17,11:7,5:11,11:3,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:11 | Денис Олейников – Максим Коврижников | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
01:17 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
01:29 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (3:11,11:3,15:13,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
01:40 | Денис Медведев – Евгений Елизаров | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,6:11,3:11,11:6,14:12,4:11) |
01:47 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Антон Сентябов | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
02:05 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
02:12 | Антон Сентябов – Максим Коврижников | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:2,11:6,11:5) |
02:30 | Джамшед Хасанов – Денис Медведев | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
02:37 | Алексей Семиков – Ильдар Хайруллин | 1:4 (9:11,11:3,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Денис Олейников – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,15:13,11:9) |
03:01 | Анатолий Трушкин – Александр Клавденков | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:03 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Евгений Елизаров | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:18 | Антон Сентябов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
03:34 | Алексей Яншаев – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,12:10,13:11) |
03:38 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
03:51 | Максим Коврижников – Денис Олейников | 4:2 (3:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,14:12,17:15) |
04:01 | Александр Клавденков – Алексей Яншаев | 2:4 (13:11,11:3,2:11,3:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:03 | Алексей Демидов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:6,11:2,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
04:32 | Алексей Семиков – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
04:32 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:37 | Игорь Егоров В. – Анатолий Трушкин | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
04:52 | Михаил Иванов – Данил Толызин | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,16:14,11:5,11:6) |
04:57 | Максим Коврижников – Антон Сентябов | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
05:01 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Алексей Семиков | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,4:11) |
05:13 | Анатолий Трушкин – Алексей Яншаев | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
05:32 | Алексей Демидов – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,2:11,8:11) |
05:36 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 1:4 (15:13,10:12,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
05:40 | Александр Клавденков – Игорь Егоров В. | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,12:10,11:9,9:11) |
06:00 | Владимир Яшанов – Юрий Маскайкин | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Бутылев | 1:4 (11:7,11:13,2:11,9:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Александр Клавденков – Анатолий Трушкин | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
06:25 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
06:50 | Юрий Маскайкин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
06:50 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 1:4 (11:4,9:11,3:11,3:11,11:13) |
06:56 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
06:57 | Григорий Соловов – Владимир Широков | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,3:11,16:18) |
07:23 | Михаил Иванов – Михаил Бутылев | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:5,12:10) |
07:30 | Геннадий Тишкин – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,13:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:30 | Кирилл Абрамов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
07:40 | Анатолий Трушкин – Игорь Егоров В. | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,19:17,8:11) |
07:53 | Владимир Широков – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:55 | Владимир Яшанов – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
08:00 | Николай Будеев – Андрей Якушев | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,11:13,11:4,11:9,8:11,10:12) |
08:10 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:1,11:7) |
08:22 | Набиджон Гафуров – Григорий Соловов | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
08:23 | Алексей Яншаев – Александр Клавденков | 0:4 (8:11,13:15,6:11,4:11) |
08:25 | Юрий Маскайкин – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,13:15,12:10) |
08:50 | Дмитрий Колосов – Юрий Шашелев | 4:2 (11:3,11:9,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
08:52 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Павел Мухин – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
09:00 | Геннадий Тишкин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
09:00 | Григорий Соловов – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,9:11,14:16,11:9,15:13) |
09:27 | Андрей Якушев – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
09:35 | Юрий Маскайкин – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
09:40 | Владимир Широков – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,12:14,6:11,11:9,15:13,7:11) |
09:42 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:13,11:7) |
09:57 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,4:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,14:12) |
10:00 | Геннадий Тишкин – Юрий Маскайкин | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
10:02 | Юрий Шашелев – Николай Будеев | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11,14:12,11:5) |
10:19 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
10:20 | Кирилл Абрамов – Владимир Широков | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
10:35 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Владимир Яшанов | 1:3 (14:16,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:40 | Николай Будеев – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
10:44 | Владислав Осокин – Валерий Горелов | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,3:11,14:16) |
10:52 | Григорий Соловов – Набиджон Гафуров | 0:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
11:07 | Геннадий Бакулин – Владислав Осокин | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:13) |
11:15 | Кирилл Абрамов – Григорий Соловов | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:28 | Андрей Якушев – Юрий Шашелев | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
11:38 | Валерий Горелов – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:5,16:14,11:4) |
11:51 | Набиджон Гафуров – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,12:10,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
11:54 | Дмитрий Колосов – Николай Будеев | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
11:58 | Игорь Тюхлов – Павел Мухин | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,2:11,11:7,6:11) |
12:07 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Владислав Осокин | 2:4 (11:3,11:13,11:13,11:13,11:9,13:15) |
12:22 | Павел Мухин – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,2:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:36 | Андрей Дергунов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
12:37 | Юрий Шашелев – Андрей Якушев | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
12:41 | Геннадий Бакулин – Валерий Горелов | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,19:21,10:12,7:11) |
12:50 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,15:13,7:11,6:11,12:10,11:4) |
12:55 | Тимур Сартаев – Никита Белоус | 4:2 (13:11,11:4,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:9) |
13:05 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Колосов | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
13:14 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Андрей Дергунов | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,13:11,11:8,14:16,11:6) |
13:20 | Владислав Осокин – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,3:11) |
13:23 | Алексей Кузьмин – Дмитрий Фомин | 0:4 (1:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Игорь Тюхлов – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,17:15,12:14) |
13:40 | Никита Белоус – Алексей Кузьмин | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
13:42 | Андрей Якушев – Николай Будеев | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,3:11,4:11) |
13:50 | Валерий Горелов – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
14:00 | Игорь Елистратов – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
14:03 | Дмитрий Фомин – Тимур Сартаев | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,14:12,11:5) |
14:15 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Павел Мухин | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Владислав Осокин – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
14:31 | Тимур Сартаев – Алексей Кузьмин | 4:1 (11:2,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
14:35 | Джамшед Хасанов – Андрей Дергунов | 3:4 (11:4,11:3,5:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
14:37 | Игорь Тюхлов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,12:10,11:6,3:11,14:12) |
14:50 | Никита Белоус – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
15:00 | Андрей Попов – Павел Пульный | 4:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
15:06 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Валерий Горелов | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
15:16 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Павел Мухин | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:18 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Фомин – Алексей Кузьмин | 4:0 (12:10,11:1,11:4,11:9) |
15:40 | Никита Ризаев – Александр Млинарж | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,13:15,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:48 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:2,11:9) |
15:50 | Никита Белоус – Тимур Сартаев | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Кирилл Федоренко – Станислав Далида | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
16:17 | Тимур Сартаев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,11:8,14:12,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
16:18 | Павел Пульный – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
16:22 | Игорь Елистратов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
16:44 | Андрей Дергунов – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,3:11,10:12,13:11,6:11) |
16:46 | Александр Млинарж – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,14:16,12:10,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
17:07 | Антон Евстифейкин – Андрей Попов | 1:4 (12:14,6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:28 | Игорь Елистратов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:29 | Станислав Далида – Никита Ризаев | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,10:12,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
17:38 | Андрей Попов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:00 | Никита Ризаев – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:10 | Динар Юсупов – Максим Щинов | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:5,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
18:11 | Павел Пульный – Антон Евстифейкин | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,3:11,2:11,11:9,12:14) |
18:38 | Александр Млинарж – Станислав Далида | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
18:46 | Денис Медведев – Максим Боборыко | 4:3 (11:5,11:7,8:11,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
18:59 | Павел Пульный – Андрей Попов | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,4:11,3:11,3:11) |
19:01 | Матвей Ткачев – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
19:03 | Кирилл Федоренко – Никита Ризаев | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,4:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:15 | Егор Бардин – Константин Погодин | 4:2 (7:11,5:11,11:8,11:1,12:10,11:4) |
19:28 | Антон Евстифейкин – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
19:31 | Станислав Далида – Александр Млинарж | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:37 | Андрей Сироткин – Виталий Шудегов | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
19:54 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Таранов | 4:2 (11:2,11:5,5:11,11:4,5:11,11:9) |
19:57 | Станислав Далида – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Антон Евстифейкин – Павел Пульный | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
20:00 | Карен Мовсисян – Евгений Груздов | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
20:23 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Сироткин | 3:4 (4:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:26 | Константин Погодин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
20:28 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Андрей Попов | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Александр Винокуров – Василий Филатов | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
20:33 | Александр Млинарж – Никита Ризаев | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
20:53 | Максим Щинов – Денис Медведев | 4:3 (10:12,11:5,11:7,14:12,8:11,11:13,12:10) |
21:07 | Алексей Таранов – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
21:11 | Виталий Шудегов – Матвей Ткачев | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:9,14:12) |
21:15 | Александр Ширшов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9,11:5) |
21:15 | Евгений Груздов – Александр Винокуров | 3:4 (9:11,3:11,11:2,11:6,11:7,10:12,4:11) |
21:30 | Егор Бардин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
21:33 | Максим Боборыко – Динар Юсупов | 3:4 (8:11,14:12,11:9,9:11,16:14,7:11,9:11) |
21:43 | Матвей Ткачев – Андрей Сироткин | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Владимир Широков – Григорий Соловов | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
21:55 | Василий Филатов – Карен Мовсисян | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,12:10,16:18,11:13,8:11,11:3) |
22:05 | Константин Погодин – Алексей Таранов | 1:4 (11:9,15:17,11:13,4:11,12:14) |
22:15 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (12:14,14:12,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
22:19 | Юрий Дмитриев – Виталий Шудегов | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:2,11:2) |
22:22 | Динар Юсупов – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,16:14,11:9,11:1) |
22:39 | Карен Мовсисян – Александр Винокуров | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
22:52 | Максим Щинов – Максим Боборыко | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
22:52 | Константин Погодин – Егор Бардин | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,4:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:05 | Григорий Соловов – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,2:11,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
23:14 | Евгений Груздов – Василий Филатов | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:13) |
23:15 | Матвей Ткачев – Виталий Шудегов | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
23:34 | Денис Медведев – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
23:42 | Алексей Таранов – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,1:11,14:12,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
23:45 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Широков | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,12:10,3:11,11:8,10:12,15:13) |
23:47 | Александр Винокуров – Карен Мовсисян | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,12:14,11:5,10:12) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Олег Гудима | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Алексей Гримовский – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,9:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Денис Валенда – Александр Брояковский | 3:0 (11:2,11:2,11:5) |
00:35 | Ярослав Тебенько – Тарас Гиль | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Куприков – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:10 | Владислав Ямчук – Александр Калиневич | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:15 | Виталий Кобец – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Андрей Матюшенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:30 | Артем Чепурной – Алексей Гримовский | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Олег Скорик | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Окопный – Виктор Сльозка | 2:3 (11:13,12:14,11:5,12:10,10:12) |
01:45 | Евгений Самофал – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Гучок – Антон Шипилов | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,5:11) |
02:00 | Константин Ковальчук – Валерий Оникиенко | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:5,12:10) |
02:15 | Евгений Белоконь – Александр Шаповал | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:35 | Сергей Куприков – Олег Скорик | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
02:40 | Владислав Ямчук – Виктор Сльозка | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,13:15) |
02:45 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Новиков | 3:0 (17:15,11:1,12:10) |
03:00 | Валерий Оникиенко – Сергей Чулюков | 3:2 (11:6,19:17,6:11,7:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Антон Шипилов – Александр Калиневич | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
03:15 | Александр Шаповал – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:6,16:14,11:4) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
03:30 | Владимир Окопный – Андрей Гучок | 3:1 (11:9,14:16,11:9,13:11) |
03:45 | Евгений Самофал – Евгений Белоконь | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
04:00 | Сергей Куприков – Валерий Оникиенко | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,7:11) |
04:10 | Владислав Ямчук – Антон Шипилов | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
04:15 | Виталий Кобец – Александр Шаповал | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
04:30 | Андрей Гучок – Виктор Сльозка | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:30 | Константин Ковальчук – Олег Скорик | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Новиков | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Сергей Чулюков | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:00 | Владимир Окопный – Александр Калиневич | 2:3 (14:16,15:13,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
05:15 | Евгений Самофал – Виталий Гусев | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Сергей Куприков – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
05:40 | Владислав Ямчук – Андрей Гучок | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:45 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Белоконь | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
06:00 | Владимир Окопный – Антон Шипилов | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,14:12,11:8) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Валерий Оникиенко | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,10:12) |
06:15 | Евгений Самофал – Александр Шаповал | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:30 | Виктор Сльозка – Александр Калиневич | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:30 | Олег Скорик – Сергей Чулюков | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:3,3:11) |
06:45 | Андрей Новиков – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Сергей Куприков – Дмитрий Ким | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
07:10 | Владислав Ямчук – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
07:15 | Константин Ковальчук – Сергей Чулюков | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
07:15 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Самофал | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,1:11,11:13) |
07:30 | Андрей Гучок – Александр Калиневич | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
07:45 | Валерий Оникиенко – Олег Скорик | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Антон Шипилов – Виктор Сльозка | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Александр Шаповал – Андрей Новиков | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,2:11) |
08:45 | Олег Крупий – Михаил Сеник | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Виталий Сидоренко – Игорь Коваленко | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
09:00 | Вадим Ищук – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:13) |
09:15 | Алексей Коробов – Руслан Яременко | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Олесь Допилко – Алексей Кульбач | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Грищенко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Игорь Дубина – Богдан Плахтий | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Алексей Гримовский | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
09:45 | Андрей Скляренко – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (3:11,1:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:55 | Александр Буберенко – Сергей Левин | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Олег Крупий – Алексей Кульбач | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,3:11,11:3,5:11) |
10:00 | Илья Маринкевич – Руслан Сергиенко | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,6:11) |
10:00 | Александр Жирнов – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:8,12:14,12:10) |
10:00 | Денис Мальцев – Богдан Рудницкий | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,12:10,11:3) |
10:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Руслан Яременко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
10:15 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Реготун | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
10:30 | Вадим Ищук – Александр Грищенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Дудка – Георгий Запорожец | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Брояковский | 2:3 (15:13,7:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:45 | Вячеслав Исаков – Роман Гноевой | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
10:45 | Богдан Плахтий – Михаил Сеник | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:45 | Валерий Мерзликин – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (9:11,20:18,6:11,16:14,10:12) |
11:00 | Руслан Сергиенко – Игорь Коваленко | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Андрей Матюшенко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,14:16) |
11:00 | Владимир Коновал – Андрей Ланчут | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Олесь Допилко – Игорь Дубина | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:25 | Александр Буберенко – Дмитрий Реготун | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:13,11:7,4:11) |
11:30 | Алексей Коробов – Илья Маринкевич | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:30 | Денис Мальцев – Георгий Запорожец | 3:2 (11:8,14:16,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Александр Брояковский – Алексей Гримовский | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Роман Гноевой – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,13:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Вадим Ищук – Валерий Мерзликин | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
11:50 | Олег Крупий – Богдан Плахтий | 3:2 (14:12,11:13,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Виталий Сидоренко – Руслан Сергиенко | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Ланчут – Богдан Рудницкий | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
12:15 | Александр Жирнов – Артем Чепурной | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Юрий Колесник – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
12:20 | Игорь Дубина – Алексей Кульбач | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Дудка – Владимир Коновал | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Скляренко – Александр Грищенко | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
12:30 | Илья Маринкевич – Руслан Яременко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Денис Мальцев – Андрей Ланчут | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
12:50 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Александр Брояковский | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
12:50 | Олесь Допилко – Михаил Сеник | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,12:14) |
12:55 | Александр Буберенко – Роман Гноевой | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Алексей Коробов – Игорь Коваленко | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,15:13,7:11) |
13:15 | Владимир Коновал – Георгий Запорожец | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Вячеслав Исаков – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
13:15 | Олег Крупий – Игорь Дубина | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:7,8:11) |
13:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Илья Маринкевич | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:2) |
13:15 | Артем Чепурной – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:15 | Вадим Ищук – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Александр Жирнов – Алексей Гримовский | 1:3 (12:10,14:16,2:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Алексей Коробов – Руслан Сергиенко | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Владислав Мищенко – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (11:13,11:13,11:5,4:11) |
13:45 | Андрей Дудка – Богдан Рудницкий | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:2,8:11,11:8) |
13:45 | Юрий Колесник – Сергей Левин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:50 | Олесь Допилко – Богдан Плахтий | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Артем Чепурной | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Александр Грищенко – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:4,8:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Денис Мальцев – Владимир Коновал | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
14:20 | Алексей Кульбач – Михаил Сеник | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11) |
14:25 | Александр Буберенко – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Руслан Яременко – Игорь Коваленко | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Александр Жирнов – Александр Брояковский | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Андрей Дудка – Андрей Ланчут | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Алексей Коробов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
14:45 | Юрий Колесник – Роман Гноевой | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Олег Крупий – Олесь Допилко | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,12:14,13:11) |
15:00 | Вадим Ищук – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
15:00 | Андрей Матюшенко – Алексей Гримовский | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,14:12) |
15:15 | Андрей Скляренко – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
15:15 | Илья Маринкевич – Игорь Коваленко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Георгий Запорожец – Богдан Рудницкий | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,14:12,4:11) |
15:15 | Игорь Дубина – Михаил Сеник | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Александр Жирнов | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
15:30 | Богдан Плахтий – Алексей Кульбач | 3:0 (16:14,11:9,11:9) |
15:45 | Руслан Сергиенко – Руслан Яременко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Валерий Мерзликин – Александр Грищенко | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,9:11) |
15:45 | Денис Мальцев – Андрей Дудка | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:1) |
15:55 | Александр Буберенко – Юрий Колесник | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Владимир Коновал – Богдан Рудницкий | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:2) |
16:15 | Вячеслав Исаков – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Игорь Емец – Марат Якубов | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
16:20 | Василий Кушнир – Ярослав Кравец | 1:3 (8:11,16:14,6:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Александр Брояковский – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,15:13) |
16:30 | Олег Пономаренко – Сергей Семенец | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
16:30 | Виктор Волковский – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
16:45 | Арсений Лобанов – Владислав Стукалов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Ланчут – Георгий Запорожец | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Роман Гноевой – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
16:50 | Василий Вербяный – Олег Биндас | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,12:10,11:2) |
17:00 | Сергей Довженко – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:2 (1:11,11:7,11:13,14:12,11:7) |
17:00 | Стефан Якименко – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,10:12,10:12,13:11) |
17:05 | Мартин Сульк – Павел Папирник | 2:3 (6:11,11:3,14:16,11:9,6:11) |
17:15 | Константин Цой – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
17:15 | Сергей Чулюков – Дмитрий Ким | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8) |
17:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Данилюк | 2:3 (14:12,16:14,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Виктор Кодола – Кирилл Ткаченко | 0:3 (8:11,1:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
17:45 | Александр Шпак – Олег Ринский | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:6) |
17:45 | Валерий Оникиенко – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Виктор Антоненко – Виталий Мухин | 3:2 (13:11,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Василий Кушнир – Олег Биндас | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,12:14) |
18:00 | Олег Пономаренко – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Игорь Емец – Владислав Стукалов | 2:3 (3:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Виктор Волковский – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:15 | Роман Мазур – Александр Буга | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Кобец | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:20 | Назар Данилюк – Ярослав Кравец | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
18:30 | Даниил Лещенко – Александр Ивчук | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
18:30 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,7:11) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Кунчуров – Марат Якубов | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:45 | Виталий Мухин – Сергей Семенец | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
18:45 | Виктор Кодола – Олег Ринский | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Андрей Новиков – Александр Шаповал | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,13:15) |
18:50 | Василий Вербяный – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Сергей Довженко – Валерий Гресь | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
19:00 | Арсений Лобанов – Константин Цой | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
19:15 | Александр Борысюк – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,9:11,5:11,11:2) |
19:15 | Валерий Оникиенко – Дмитрий Ким | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Александр Буга – Кирилл Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Стефан Якименко – Виктор Антоненко | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,11:3,11:8) |
19:20 | Василий Кушнир – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Виктор Волковский – Сергей Соломко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
19:45 | Константин Цой – Владислав Стукалов | 2:3 (7:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,10:12) |
19:45 | Александр Шпак – Роман Мазур | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Чулюков – Константин Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
19:45 | Олег Пономаренко – Виталий Мухин | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Юшко | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Евгений Гасан – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
19:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Олег Биндас | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
20:00 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Бурдельный | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,8:11) |
20:00 | Даниил Лещенко – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:2) |
20:15 | Андрей Новиков – Виталий Кобец | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Виктор Антоненко – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:20 | Василий Вербяный – Ярослав Кравец | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:30 | Арсений Лобанов – Марат Якубов | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Довженко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 1:3 (10:12,12:14,11:8,10:12) |
20:30 | Стефан Якименко – Сергей Семенец | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Виктор Кодола – Александр Буга | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Роман Юшко – Александр Шаповал | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
20:45 | Игорь Емец – Константин Цой | 1:3 (11:2,10:12,7:11,11:13) |
20:50 | Василий Кушнир – Михаил Кистечко | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:6) |
20:50 | Юрий Курищенко – Александр Ивчук | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:6) |
21:00 | Роман Мазур – Олег Ринский | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
21:10 | Виктор Волковский – Валерий Гресь | 2:3 (11:5,15:17,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
21:15 | Олег Пономаренко – Виктор Антоненко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Арсений Лобанов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,12:14,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 | Александр Борысюк – Евгений Гасан | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,10:12) |
21:20 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Данилюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7) |
21:30 | Александр Шпак – Кирилл Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Сергей Довженко – Сергей Соломко | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
21:45 | Андрей Новиков – Роман Юшко | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
21:45 | Стефан Якименко – Виталий Мухин | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
21:50 | Даниил Лещенко – Юрий Курищенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
21:50 | Олег Биндас – Ярослав Кравец | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Сергей Бурдельный – Дмитрий Паталаха | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Владислав Стукалов – Марат Якубов | 1:3 (15:13,5:11,8:11,2:11) |
22:00 | Виктор Кодола – Роман Мазур | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:00 | Константин Клименко – Сергей Семенец | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
22:00 | Евгений Гасан – Алексей Надпорожский | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Валерий Оникиенко – Сергей Куприков | 3:2 (7:11,14:16,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
22:15 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Кобец | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
22:15 | Игорь Емец – Арсений Лобанов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,0:11) |
22:20 | Василий Кушнир – Василий Вербяный | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:30 | Виктор Волковский – Сергей Довженко | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
22:30 | Александр Шпак – Александр Буга | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Александр Борысюк – Александр Ивчук | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:45 | Олег Пономаренко – Стефан Якименко | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Чулюков – Олег Скорик | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
22:45 | Константин Цой – Марат Якубов | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
22:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Ярослав Кравец | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:00 | Даниил Лещенко – Евгений Гасан | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,14:12) |
23:00 | Валерий Гресь – Дмитрий Паталаха | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
23:00 | Олег Ринский – Кирилл Ткаченко | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Виктор Антоненко – Сергей Семенец | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Андрей Новиков – Евгений Белоконь | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Кунчуров – Владислав Стукалов | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
23:20 | Назар Данилюк – Олег Биндас | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:30 | Сергей Соломко – Сергей Бурдельный | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Виктор Кодола – Александр Шпак | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,3:11) |
23:45 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Виталий Мухин – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (3:11,16:18,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Роман Мазур – Кирилл Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:50 | Александр Борысюк – Юрий Курищенко | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Сергей Максимив – Алексей Ткачук | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Евгений Фафлей | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:15 | Игорь Петришин – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,4:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Алексей Ткачук | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:5,11:3) |
02:15 | Сергей Максимив – Евгений Фафлей | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,6:11,14:12) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Сергей Максимив | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:2) |
03:15 | Игорь Петришин – Алексей Ткачук | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
03:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Игорь Петришин | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:3) |
04:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Евгений Фафлей | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Роман Резниченко | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
08:45 | Алексей Молочко – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:15 | Александр Ковалёв – Игорь Суковатый | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Вадим Грушко – Андрей Герасименко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,11:13) |
09:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
09:30 | Назар Грициенко – Андрей Котик | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:30 | Александр Мельников – Дмитрий Пономаренко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Юрий Аброськин – Игорь Максимчук | 1:3 (12:14,16:14,9:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Плишило – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:45 | Денис Немченко – Руслан Иванов | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
10:00 | Вадим Нечипорук – Назар Грициенко | 3:1 (14:16,11:5,11:4,12:10) |
10:00 | Андрей Троян – Артем Трофимчук | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Евгений Горкавенко – Олег Миклуха | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Роман Резниченко | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Сергей Покидько – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Давид Симончук – Владимир Плишило | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Вадим Грушко | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Алексей Молочко – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Павел Пяста – Сергей Поляков | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Алексей Шиндель – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (11:2,13:11,10:12,11:8) |
10:45 | Назарий Ковальчук – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,15:17) |
10:45 | Василий Иваника – Дмитрий Пономаренко | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Андрей Котик | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
10:45 | Александр Леоненко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
11:00 | Сергей Ахламов – Игорь Максимчук | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
11:00 | Руслан Иванов – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Андрей Герасименко | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
11:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
11:15 | Александр Мельников – Евгений Горкавенко | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,13:15) |
11:15 | Валентин Юнчик – Назар Грициенко | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:4) |
11:15 | Артем Ткаченко – Андрей Троян | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:2,13:11) |
11:30 | Алексей Шиндель – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Юрий Аброськин – Павел Пяста | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
11:45 | Вадим Нечипорук – Андрей Котик | 3:1 (11:3,11:13,14:12,11:6) |
11:45 | Василий Иваника – Олег Миклуха | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Леоненко – Артем Трофимчук | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:45 | Алексей Молочко – Руслан Иванов | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:50 | Вадим Грушко – Роман Резниченко | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Денис Немченко – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:1,7:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Давид Симончук – Антон Молочко | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Сергей Покидько – Павел Чередниченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,15:13) |
12:15 | Евгений Горкавенко – Дмитрий Пономаренко | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:15 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Вадим Грушко | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
12:15 | Андрей Троян – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |
12:15 | Сергей Ахламов – Сергей Поляков | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:5) |
12:30 | Назарий Ковальчук – Давид Симончук | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,14:12,9:11) |
12:30 | Алексей Шиндель – Сергей Покидько | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,11:4) |
12:30 | Валентин Юнчик – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:2 (5:11,11:13,12:10,12:10,11:4) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Андрей Герасименко | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Павел Пяста – Игорь Максимчук | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
12:45 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Троян | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Алексей Молочко – Денис Немченко | 0:3 (9:11,14:16,9:11) |
13:00 | Василий Иваника – Евгений Горкавенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Котик – Назар Грициенко | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Ахламов – Павел Пяста | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
13:15 | Антон Молочко – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
13:15 | Игорь Суковатый – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,14:12,11:7) |
13:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Артем Трофимчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:1) |
13:30 | Александр Мельников – Олег Миклуха | 2:3 (12:14,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
13:30 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Дмитрий Лебедь | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
14:00 | Юрий Аброськин – Сергей Поляков | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
14:00 | Александр Леоненко – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,9:11,2:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Герасименко – Роман Резниченко | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:4,12:14) |
14:00 | Денис Немченко – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Василий Иваника – Александр Мельников | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
14:30 | Давид Симончук – Назарий Ковальчук | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11) |
14:30 | Артем Трофимчук – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
14:30 | Руслан Иванов – Игорь Суковатый | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Сергей Ахламов – Юрий Аброськин | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
14:45 | Роман Резниченко – Андрей Герасименко | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
14:45 | Олег Миклуха – Дмитрий Пономаренко | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:4) |
15:00 | Сергей Поляков – Игорь Максимчук | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
15:30 | Ярослав Иваница – Олег Миклуха | 1:3 (13:11,3:11,12:14,7:11) |
15:30 | Игорь Максимчук – Юрий Аброськин | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Владимир Плишило – Назарий Ковальчук | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Пономаренко – Евгений Горкавенко | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Вадим Нечипорук – Валентин Юнчик | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
16:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Артем Борисов | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
16:45 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
16:45 | Ростислав Ключук – Олег Савенков | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,1:11) |
17:00 | Александр Гайновский – Сергей Гилитуха | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,13:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Сергей Зазимко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
17:00 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Евгений Боднарук – Олег Куравский | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Андрей Баклыков – Денис Вакуленко | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,7:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Денис Кебало – Виталий Вовк | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Алексей Романив – Олег Савенков | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Антон Мырза – Артем Борисов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
17:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
18:00 | Денис Кебало – Андрей Баклыков | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Вакуленко | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:4) |
18:15 | Виталий Климов – Сергей Березинский | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 1:3 (10:12,14:12,8:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Ростислав Ключук – Евгений Боднарук | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Евгений Голобородько – Александр Гайновский | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,4:11,12:14) |
18:30 | Вадим Горчаков – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Виталий Вовк – Андрей Баклыков | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Сергей Зазимко | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:45 | Денис Кебало – Денис Вакуленко | 1:3 (5:11,11:2,7:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Луговский | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:2) |
18:45 | Антон Мырза – Сергей Гилитуха | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Романив – Олег Куравский | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Александр Гайновский – Артем Борисов | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Вадим Горчаков – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Виталий Климов – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,8:11,20:18) |
19:30 | Евгений Боднарук – Олег Савенков | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Алексей Романив – Евгений Боднарук | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
20:00 | Антон Мырза – Александр Гайновский | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
20:00 | Сергей Матвиенко – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,17:19,11:8,11:13) |
20:00 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
20:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Сергей Гилитуха | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
20:45 | Прохор Пугач – Александр Брезицкий | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Виталий Климов – Сергей Луговский | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
20:45 | Ростислав Ключук – Олег Куравский | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
21:00 | Алексей Лукьянов – Сергей Балабей | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
21:15 | Сергей Матвиенко – Владислав Иванчатенко | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,4:11,15:13) |
21:15 | Алексей Романив – Ростислав Ключук | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
21:15 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Брезицкий | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Олег Куравский – Олег Савенков | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
21:45 | Прохор Пугач – Алексей Лукьянов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Артем Борисов | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Зазимко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (2:11,8:11,12:10,11:5,11:3) |
22:00 | Олег Куриленко – Сергей Балабей | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
22:00 | Виталий Климов – Илья Семенюк | 3:2 (11:6,11:4,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:20 | Алексей Лукьянов – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Олег Куриленко – Алексей Лукьянов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
22:30 | Сергей Гилитуха – Евгений Голобородько | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
22:45 | Евгений Боднарук – Алексей Романив | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
22:45 | Прохор Пугач – Сергей Балабей | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
23:00 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Сергей Матвиенко | 1:3 (11:7,15:17,10:12,11:13) |
23:00 | Олег Савенков – Олег Куравский | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,10:12,16:14,8:11) |
23:15 | Олег Куриленко – Прохор Пугач | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
23:30 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Балабей – Александр Брезицкий | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Лукас Рульч – Ондрей Мировский | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,12:14) |
01:05 | Лукас Рульч – Йозеф Хондлик | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
01:15 | Ондрей Мировский – Людек Сточес | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Лукас Адамек | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
10:15 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Ян Херинк | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
10:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Ян Херинк | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:15 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Лукас Адамек | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Ян Херинк – Лукас Адамек | 2:3 (14:12,11:9,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
13:00 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Ондрей Малечек | 2:3 (11:1,8:11,14:12,6:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Лукас Адамек – Ян Херинк | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:00 | Павел Папирник – Мартин Коцвара | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
14:30 | Мартин Сульк – Войтех Коубек | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:00 | Павел Папирник – Войтех Коубек | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Мартин Сульк – Мартин Коцвара | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:00 | Павел Папирник – Мартин Сульк | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:5) |
16:15 | Войтех Коубек – Мартин Коцвара | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,3:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:15 | Мартин Коцвара – Войтех Коубек | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Йозеф Сикора – Хак Зденек | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:00 | Мартин Филипек – Франтишек Коренек | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Йозеф Сикора – Франтишек Коренек | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Мартин Филипек – Хак Зденек | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
20:00 | Йозеф Сикора – Мартин Филипек | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
20:30 | Франтишек Коренек – Хак Зденек | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Мартин Филипек – Йозеф Сикора | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,13:11,13:11) |
21:45 | Хак Зденек – Франтишек Коренек | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Ян Грнчир – Марек Кулишек | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,17:15,11:5) |
22:30 | Ян Крамеш – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:5) |
23:15 | Ян Грнчир – Йонас Кулвейт | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,12:14,9:11) |
23:30 | Ян Крамеш – Марек Кулишек | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,12:14,11:7,12:10) |
00:20 | Павел Митин – Андрей Субботин | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Александр Иваненко – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Сергей Губанов – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Шило – Роман Королёв | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Григорий Служенко – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:6) |
01:50 | Владимир Вакуленко – Константин Иванов | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
02:00 | Леонид Панков – Сергей Губанов | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Алексей Шило – Роман Королёв | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Александр Иваненко – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (13:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
02:45 | Борис Смирнов – Андрей Субботин | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
03:20 | Григорий Служенко – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
03:30 | Сергей Губанов – Борис Смирнов | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Роман Королёв – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
04:10 | Алексей Шило – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
04:10 | Константин Иванов – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
04:10 | Леонид Панков – Андрей Субботин | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
04:57 | Антон Орбакас – Роман Королёв | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Андрей Субботин – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
05:03 | Станислав Филимонов – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
05:40 | Владимир Ткаченко – Алексей Шило | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Борис Смирнов – Леонид Панков | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:42 | Николай Коваль – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:3) |
06:10 | Роман Королёв – Антон Орбакас | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Станислав Филимонов | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
06:20 | Сергей Губанов – Андрей Субботин | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
06:50 | Леонид Панков – Борис Смирнов | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,13:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
06:50 | Алексей Шило – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:3) |
07:12 | Николай Коваль – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,4:11,16:14) |
07:59 | Станислав Филимонов – Николай Коваль | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,12:14,9:11,11:5,14:16) |
08:10 | Владислав Сорбало – Никита Пикульский | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
08:10 | Константин Пушкарь – Леонид Панков | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:3) |
08:40 | Александр Зайцев – Тимур Широких | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
08:45 | Аркадий Чесноков – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
08:54 | Дмитрий Маслий – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Станислав Филимонов – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
09:30 | Тимур Широких – Константин Пушкарь | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:2) |
09:30 | Артур Мукомилов – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
10:00 | Аркадий Чесноков – Николай Коваль | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
10:10 | Александр Зайцев – Леонид Панков | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
10:44 | Владислав Сорбало – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
11:05 | Константин Пушкарь – Александр Зайцев | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,13:11,11:7,14:12) |
11:10 | Аркадий Чесноков – Станислав Филимонов | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:30 | Станислав Филимонов – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
11:35 | Никита Пикульский – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
11:40 | Леонид Панков – Тимур Широких | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
11:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:20 | Артур Мукомилов – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,4:11,7:11,11:4,4:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Тимур Широких – Леонид Панков | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
12:55 | Александр Зайцев – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:55 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владислав Сорбало | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:13) |
13:15 | Аркадий Чесноков – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (12:14,5:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
13:50 | Алексей Зайцев – Станислав Филимонов | 4:3 (9:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,14:12) |
14:10 | Никита Пикульский – Владислав Сорбало | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:10 | Леонид Панков – Константин Пушкарь | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Тимур Широких – Николай Коваль | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Артур Мукомилов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
14:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Владислав Сорбало – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Константин Пушкарь – Тимур Широких | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
15:35 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
16:10 | Станислав Филимонов – Алексей Зайцев | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,10:12,11:3,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
16:10 | Никита Пикульский – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:2,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
16:10 | Леонид Панков – Николай Коваль | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,15:17,12:10,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
16:50 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Павел Митин – Максим Смышников | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,7:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Николай Коваль – Константин Пушкарь | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:40 | Артур Мукомилов – Никита Пикульский | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Тимур Широких – Леонид Панков | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Александр Зайцев – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Дмитрий Маслий – Артур Мукомилов | 4:3 (11:13,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
18:20 | Леонид Панков – Тимур Широких | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
18:30 | Григорий Служенко – Павел Митин | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:4,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Владислав Сорбало – Никита Пикульский | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Смышников | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:00 | Константин Пушкарь – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (16:14,11:7,9:11,11:3,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
19:50 | Павел Митин – Александр Зайцев | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
20:10 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Животов | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
20:10 | Василий Назаренко – Владимир Касперович | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:35 | Максим Смышников – Григорий Служенко | 3:4 (12:10,11:13,11:8,4:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
20:50 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:4) |
20:50 | Даниэль Груздов – Андрей Субботин | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,17:15,11:7,8:11,12:14) |
21:30 | Александр Зайцев – Павел Митин | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:40 | Антон Орбакас – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:40 | Андрей Субботин – Василий Назаренко | 4:1 (11:6,15:13,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
22:10 | Григорий Служенко – Максим Смышников | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,12:14,6:11) |
22:15 | Даниэль Груздов – Владимир Касперович | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:15 | Алексей Каулик – Дмитрий Животов | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
23:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Орбакас | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Василий Назаренко – Даниэль Груздов | 2:4 (7:11,16:18,11:7,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
23:05 | Максим Смышников – Павел Митин | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Владимир Касперович – Андрей Субботин | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Григорий Служенко – Никита Пикульский | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,11:9,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:40 | Алексей Каулик – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:50 | Патрик Франциска – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:05 | Симон Гаузи – Томоказу Харимото | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
01:25 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
01:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
02:05 | Ксин Ксу – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
02:40 | Лиам Питчфорд – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (12:14,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
03:05 | Ма Лонг – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:13) |
03:20 | Канак Джа – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,4:11,11:13,14:16) |
03:50 | Роберт Гардос – Симон Гаузи | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Томоказу Харимото – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Уго Калдерано – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:45 | Джон Перссон – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
05:15 | Жендонг Фан – Томоказу Харимото | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:40 | Патрик Франциска – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
05:55 | Симон Гаузи – Канак Джа | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,3:11,11:0,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Маттияс Фалкк – Квадри Аруна | 1:4 (11:13,11:4,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
06:55 | Ксин Ксу – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,10:12,11:3,11:13,11:4,11:4) |
07:25 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:3,5:11,11:7,11:13,12:10,17:15) |
07:45 | Симон Гаузи – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
08:15 | Патрик Франциска – Канак Джа | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,13:15,11:4,11:2,11:8) |
08:30 | Жендонг Фан – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
09:00 | Кирилл Скачков – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,5:11,15:13,12:10,0:11) |
09:15 | Джон Перссон – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:55 | Роберт Гардос – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (11:7,0:11,12:14,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
10:10 | Канак Джа – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (7:11,14:12,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:40 | Ма Лонг – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (7:11,11:0,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
10:50 | Квадри Аруна – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,4:11,2:11,3:11) |
11:10 | Лиам Питчфорд – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
11:20 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:10 | Симон Гаузи – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,13:11,14:12) |
12:20 | Патрик Франциска – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
12:50 | Жендонг Фан – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:4,3:11,11:4,4:11) |
13:00 | Кирилл Скачков – Канак Джа | 0:4 (9:11,13:15,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Джон Перссон – Роберт Гардос | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:9,12:14,6:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Уго Калдерано – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
14:25 | Канак Джа – Джон Перссон | 3:4 (11:4,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
14:35 | Ма Лонг – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (15:13,13:11,12:10,12:10) |
15:15 | Квадри Аруна – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,10:12,10:12,5:11) |
15:25 | Лиам Питчфорд – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,10:12,5:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:00 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
16:55 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
17:05 | Жендонг Фан – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:2,11:7,11:13,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
17:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Квадри Аруна | 1:4 (6:11,13:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:55 | Джон Перссон – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:10 | Уго Калдерано – Канак Джа | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
18:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:10 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 4:0 (11:8,11:1,16:14,11:6) |
19:30 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
19:40 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6,11:4) |
20:10 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:2) |
20:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,13:15,13:11,11:5,8:11) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
21:25 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:2,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
21:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:15 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (11:13,5:11,14:12,8:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
22:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:3 (11:7,21:23,10:12,15:13,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:10 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,5:11,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Максим Бусов – Виктор Козлов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
08:15 | Максим Колос – Геннадий Левин | 3:2 (19:17,9:11,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
09:00 | Виктор Козлов – Максим Колос | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Геннадий Левин – Максим Бусов | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Максим Бусов – Максим Колос | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:15 | Виктор Козлов – Геннадий Левин | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:5) |
11:45 | Евгений Мутянко – Александр Ванагель | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Кирилл Шурапов – Артем Науменко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Александр Ванагель – Кирилл Шурапов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
13:15 | Артем Науменко – Евгений Мутянко | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:00 | Евгений Мутянко – Кирилл Шурапов | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Александр Ванагель – Артем Науменко | 0:3 (14:16,7:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Кирилл Шурапов – Евгений Мутянко | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
15:15 | Артем Науменко – Александр Ванагель | 3:2 (11:3,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:2) |
15:45 | Валерий Бых – Михаил Манчук | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:8) |
16:15 | Андрей Копчинский – Сергей Зуев | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,13:11) |
17:00 | Михаил Манчук – Андрей Копчинский | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,4:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Зуев – Валерий Бых | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Валерий Бых – Андрей Копчинский | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Михаил Манчук – Сергей Зуев | 2:3 (4:11,11:13,11:3,11:5,6:11) |
19:00 | Сергей Зуев – Михаил Манчук | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Андрей Копчинский – Валерий Бых | 2:3 (11:4,11:8,12:14,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Андрей Смирнов – Александр Колосков | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Сергей Арефьев – Сергей Волков | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
21:00 | Александр Колосков – Сергей Арефьев | 1:3 (6:11,1:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:15 | Сергей Волков – Андрей Смирнов | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Андрей Смирнов – Сергей Арефьев | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:8,15:13,11:4) |
22:30 | Александр Колосков – Сергей Волков | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Сергей Арефьев – Андрей Смирнов | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:15 | Андрей Щеринский – Андрей Домбровский | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Левицкий – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
08:45 | Петр Загрийчук – Максим Самарай | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
09:00 | Богдан Гусак – Евгений Якимчук | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
09:15 | Андрей Щеринский – Максим Самарай | 3:1 (11:3,13:11,9:11,11:3) |
09:15 | Сергей Левицкий – Евгений Якимчук | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Артем Семененко – Богдан Гусак | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Андрей Щеринский – Петр Загрийчук | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:2,10:12,13:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Левицкий – Богдан Гусак | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Максим Самарай – Андрей Домбровский | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Евгений Якимчук – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
11:30 | Артем Семененко – Сергей Левицкий | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Домбровский – Андрей Щеринский | 1:3 (8:11,11:1,7:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Евгений Якимчук – Богдан Гусак | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,13:11,11:5) |
11:45 | Максим Самарай – Петр Загрийчук | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Александр Лихута | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,15:17,11:7) |
12:15 | Олег Олейник – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:9,16:14,10:12,11:5) |
12:15 | Денис Сусло – Виталий Яцина | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:15 | Максим Самарай – Андрей Щеринский | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Евгений Якимчук – Сергей Левицкий | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:45 | Богдан Гусак – Артем Семененко | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (14:12,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Петр Загрийчук – Андрей Домбровский | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
13:00 | Максим Кошель – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Никита Фролов – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:15 | Денис Сусло – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Олег Олейник – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:7,18:16,11:6) |
13:15 | Богдан Гусак – Сергей Левицкий | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
13:30 | Сергей Лизогуб – Юрий Иванов | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,10:12) |
13:30 | Петр Загрийчук – Андрей Щеринский | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,6:11,13:11) |
13:45 | Виталий Яцина – Сергей Говорунец | 3:2 (6:11,11:3,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
13:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
13:45 | Александр Лихута – Никита Фролов | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,9:11) |
13:45 | Андрей Домбровский – Максим Самарай | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,10:12,5:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Артем Семененко – Евгений Якимчук | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Олег Олейник – Максим Кошель | 3:2 (11:6,1:11,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Никита Фролов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Илья Удод – Анатолий Левшин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Денис Сусло – Сергей Говорунец | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Олег Касьян – Ярослав Войтенко | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
14:45 | Евгений Анищенко – Виталий Яцина | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:2,11:6) |
14:45 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Евгений Гудименко – Владислав Батенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Юрий Иванов – Александр Лихута | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Зайцев – Антон Ярошенко | 3:1 (11:8,13:15,11:7,12:10) |
15:15 | Александр Лихута – Сергей Лизогуб | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Илья Удод – Владислав Батенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,14:12,20:18) |
15:15 | Виталий Яцина – Денис Сусло | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Олег Касьян – Антон Ярошенко | 0:3 (11:13,13:15,2:11) |
15:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Олег Олейник | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,13:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Юрий Иванов – Никита Фролов | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,13:11) |
15:45 | Ярослав Войтенко – Андрей Зайцев | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
15:45 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Говорунец | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,12:10) |
15:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Евгений Гудименко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
15:45 | Петр Заровный – Максим Кошель | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
16:15 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лизогуб | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Петр Заровный – Олег Олейник | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
16:15 | Олег Касьян – Андрей Зайцев | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:15 | Илья Удод – Евгений Гудименко | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:15 | Евгений Анищенко – Денис Сусло | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Виталий Яцина | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
16:45 | Владислав Батенко – Анатолий Левшин | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Антон Ярошенко – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,14:16,6:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Никита Фролов – Александр Лихута | 3:2 (12:10,3:11,11:2,6:11,12:10) |
17:00 | Максим Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Никита Фролов – Сергей Лизогуб | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Говорунец – Денис Сусло | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
17:15 | Ярослав Войтенко – Олег Касьян | 3:2 (13:15,10:12,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
17:15 | Анатолий Левшин – Илья Удод | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Максим Кошель – Олег Олейник | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:5,9:11,2:11) |
17:45 | Владислав Батенко – Евгений Гудименко | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Виталий Яцина – Евгений Анищенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:2,11:1,10:12,11:4) |
17:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:6) |
17:45 | Антон Ярошенко – Андрей Зайцев | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:45 | Александр Лихута – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:15 | Антон Ярошенко – Олег Касьян | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
18:15 | Валерий Кошель – Алексей Шелест | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,12:10,11:4,11:13) |
18:15 | Владислав Батенко – Илья Удод | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
18:30 | Андрей Токмачев – Александр Красько | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Гнатюк | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
18:45 | Ярослав Маковка – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:6,16:18,3:11) |
18:45 | Андрей Зайцев – Ярослав Войтенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,3:11) |
18:45 | Евгений Гудименко – Анатолий Левшин | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,16:18,6:11) |
18:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Говорунец | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:45 | Александр Коцюра – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,14:12) |
19:15 | Андрей Токмачев – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (11:7,3:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:15 | Андрей Зайцев – Олег Касьян | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Гудименко – Илья Удод | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
19:15 | Василий Сорока – Александр Говорунец | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,5:11) |
19:30 | Валерий Кошель – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:45 | Ярослав Войтенко – Антон Ярошенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Александр Красько – Александр Коцюра | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
19:45 | Андрей Гнатюк – Андрей Каптановский | 2:3 (8:11,2:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
19:45 | Алексей Шелест – Ярослав Маковка | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Владислав Батенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
20:15 | Валерий Кошель – Ярослав Маковка | 2:3 (11:8,2:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Каптановский | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Андрей Токмачев – Александр Коцюра | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:45 | Юрий Иванов – Александр Красько | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
20:45 | Тарас Трутень – Алексей Шелест | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
20:45 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Гнатюк | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
21:15 | Александр Красько – Андрей Токмачев | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:15 | Алексей Шелест – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:45 | Юрий Иванов – Александр Коцюра | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
21:45 | Тарас Трутень – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,14:12,8:11,12:10) |
21:45 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:1,11:9) |
22:15 | Александр Говорунец – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Юрий Иванов – Андрей Токмачев | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,15:17,11:13) |
22:30 | Тарас Трутень – Валерий Кошель | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
22:45 | Александр Коцюра – Александр Красько | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
22:45 | Ярослав Маковка – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (11:7,13:15,8:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Гнатюк | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:15 | Ярослав Маковка – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:15 | Александр Коцюра – Андрей Токмачев | 3:2 (16:14,6:11,11:2,8:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Андрей Гнатюк – Александр Говорунец | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
23:45 | Александр Красько – Юрий Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
23:45 | Алексей Шелест – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Александр Зайцев | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
09:30 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Прилепа | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,12:10,5:11) |
10:00 | Максим Бадай – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Александр Сыкса | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,6:11) |
11:00 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Прилепа | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (17:15,5:11,11:3,11:6) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:2 (5:11,2:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
12:30 | Максим Бадай – Александр Сыкса | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,8:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Александр Зайцев | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Арзанов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Дмитрий Арзанов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,13:11) |
14:30 | Александр Сыкса – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Юлия Хилинская – Ярослава Пачич | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Тамара Кравчук – Галина Бурцева | 2:3 (13:11,11:3,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Анастасия Дьогтева – Виктория Хоменко | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,6:11,12:14) |
09:45 | Лилия Андреева – Карина Жаркова | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Надежда Ковтун – Ангелина Лебедь | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
10:10 | Людмила Малюк – Елена Онищенко | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Тамара Кравчук – Виктория Хоменко | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:45 | Юлия Хилинская – Карина Жаркова | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Ангелина Лебедь – Ярослава Пачич | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
11:00 | Елена Онищенко – Галина Бурцева | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
11:30 | Анастасия Дьогтева – Людмила Малюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:3) |
11:45 | Лилия Андреева – Надежда Ковтун | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:2,11:13) |
12:00 | Юлия Хилинская – Ангелина Лебедь | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:00 | Тамара Кравчук – Елена Онищенко | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:9,5:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Надежда Ковтун – Карина Жаркова | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Людмила Малюк – Виктория Хоменко | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Анастасия Дьогтева – Галина Бурцева | 3:1 (12:14,11:2,11:7,11:7) |
13:15 | Лилия Андреева – Ярослава Пачич | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
13:30 | Юлия Хилинская – Надежда Ковтун | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:30 | Тамара Кравчук – Людмила Малюк | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,4:11) |
14:00 | Анастасия Дьогтева – Елена Онищенко | 1:3 (20:18,5:11,4:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Лилия Андреева – Ангелина Лебедь | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:30 | Карина Жаркова – Ярослава Пачич | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
14:30 | Виктория Хоменко – Галина Бурцева | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
15:00 | Тамара Кравчук – Анастасия Дьогтева | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
15:15 | Юлия Хилинская – Лилия Андреева | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:30 | Людмила Малюк – Галина Бурцева | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Надежда Ковтун – Ярослава Пачич | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,11:13) |
16:00 | Елена Онищенко – Виктория Хоменко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
16:15 | Ангелина Лебедь – Карина Жаркова | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:01 | Дарья Чернова – Елена Абаимова | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
09:31 | Екатерина Зиронова – Дарья Чернова | 4:2 (14:12,6:11,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
10:11 | Елена Абаимова – Екатерина Зиронова | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
10:43 | Елена Абаимова – Дарья Чернова | 4:1 (14:12,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
11:19 | Дарья Чернова – Екатерина Зиронова | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
11:59 | Екатерина Зиронова – Елена Абаимова | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,5:11,11:7,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
12:43 | Елена Абаимова – Екатерина Зиронова | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,15:13,4:11,11:4,12:10) |
13:00 | Валерия Кудинова – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
13:30 | Ирина Шарый – Екатерина Налбантова | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:04 | Анастасия Игнатова – Ирина Шарый | 2:4 (11:7,3:11,11:9,3:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:10 | Дарья Семенова – Ольга Шишмарева | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,8:11,5:11,5:11,11:3,6:11) |
14:41 | Екатерина Налбантова – Валерия Кудинова | 4:2 (9:11,14:12,15:17,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
14:53 | Светлана Крекина – Дарья Семенова | 3:4 (5:11,11:4,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:4,8:11) |
15:17 | Валерия Кудинова – Ирина Шарый | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,15:17) |
15:39 | Ольга Шишмарева – Светлана Крекина | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:52 | Анастасия Игнатова – Екатерина Налбантова | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,13:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
16:00 | Елена Степанова – Екатерина Шевцова | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:11 | Ольга Шишмарева – Дарья Семенова | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
16:20 | Зоя Ухова – Вероника Мелкуева | 4:2 (10:12,16:14,11:8,2:11,11:5,11:7) |
16:41 | Валерия Кудинова – Екатерина Налбантова | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,6:11,14:12,8:11,5:11) |
16:43 | Дарья Семенова – Светлана Крекина | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Екатерина Шевцова – Зоя Ухова | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,5:11) |
17:23 | Ирина Шарый – Анастасия Игнатова | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:25 | Светлана Крекина – Ольга Шишмарева | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:9,4:11,14:12) |
17:35 | Вероника Мелкуева – Елена Степанова | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:46 | Ирина Шарый – Валерия Кудинова | 3:4 (11:8,15:13,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
18:03 | Светлана Крекина – Дарья Семенова | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Елена Степанова – Зоя Ухова | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,3:11) |
18:28 | Екатерина Налбантова – Анастасия Игнатова | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,12:10,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Екатерина Шевцова – Вероника Мелкуева | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:35 | Зоя Ухова – Елена Степанова | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
20:25 | Вероника Мелкуева – Екатерина Шевцова | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
20:50 | Елена Степанова – Вероника Мелкуева | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
21:25 | Зоя Ухова – Екатерина Шевцова | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Елена Тараник – Виктория Зайцева | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
10:00 | Юлия Оробинская – Диана Рафикова | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:30 | Елена Тараник – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Юлия Оробинская – Виктория Зайцева | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
11:30 | Елена Тараник – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:00 | Диана Рафикова – Виктория Зайцева | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
12:30 | Виктория Зайцева – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
13:00 | Диана Рафикова – Юлия Оробинская | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,10:12) |
13:30 | Диана Рафикова – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (11:13,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (11:7,2:11,9:11,11:9,1:11) |
14:30 | Юлия Оробинская – Елена Тараник | 3:2 (11:3,5:11,11:7,4:11,14:12) |
15:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Диана Рафикова | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Андрей Букин – Томас Треглер | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,8:11) |
10:35 | Патрик Клос – Михал Обешло | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:10 | Франтишек Ондерка – Тибор Спаник | 1:3 (11:9,19:21,7:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Жири Мартинко – Иржи Враблик | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:5,5:11,3:11) |
12:15 | Андрей Букин – Патрик Клос | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Враблик – Томас Треглер | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:15 | Франтишек Ондерка – Михал Обешло | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Жири Мартинко – Тибор Спаник | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
14:15 | Андрей Букин – Франтишек Ондерка | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Патрик Клос – Томас Треглер | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Жири Мартинко – Михал Обешло | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Иржи Враблик – Тибор Спаник | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Патрик Клос – Франтишек Ондерка | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Андрей Букин – Жири Мартинко | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Тибор Спаник – Томас Треглер | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,10:12) |
17:15 | Иржи Враблик – Михал Обешло | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:1) |
Челленджер
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:30 | Якуб Сейберт – Флориан Блум | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Кирилл Фадеев | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
11:45 | Санил Шетти – Амирреца Абасси | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,9:11) |
12:30 | Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи – Винсент Пикар | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,5:11,14:12) |
13:00 | Якуб Сейберт – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 1:3 (12:10,2:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Санил Шетти – Кирилл Фадеев | 3:1 (13:15,11:8,12:10,11:4) |
14:15 | Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи – Амирреца Абасси | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
15:00 | Винсент Пикар – Флориан Блум | 2:3 (11:6,12:10,10:12,6:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Якуб Сейберт – Санил Шетти | 3:2 (6:11,11:1,2:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Флориан Блум | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:3) |
17:00 | Винсент Пикар – Амирреца Абасси | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
17:30 | Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи – Кирилл Фадеев | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
18:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Санил Шетти | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
19:00 | Амирреца Абасси – Флориан Блум | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
20:15 | Якуб Сейберт – Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Санил Шетти – Флориан Блум | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:5) |
21:30 | Амирреца Абасси – Кирилл Фадеев | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:3,11:1) |
22:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Криштоф Прида – Филип Чернота | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
11:15 | Денис Бенеш – Петр Дворжак | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,13:11) |
11:45 | Филип Чернота – Петр Дворжак | 2:3 (15:13,11:9,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
12:30 | Криштоф Прида – Денис Бенеш | 2:3 (5:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,4:11) |
12:45 | Денис Бенеш – Филип Чернота | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,3:11,13:11) |
13:15 | Петр Дворжак – Криштоф Прида | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Денис Бенеш – Криштоф Прида | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Зденек Мацек – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:6,5:11) |
16:00 | Лукас Адамек – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,14:12,5:11,12:10) |
16:30 | Зденек Мацек – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 2:3 (9:11,17:15,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:00 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Ондрей Фиклик – Зденек Мацек | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
18:00 | Ондрей Фиклик – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (12:10,1:11,11:7,14:12) |
19:00 | Томас Фличек – Томас Беран | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
19:30 | Томас Червени – Иржи Волек | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
20:00 | Томас Беран – Иржи Волек | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
20:30 | Томас Фличек – Томас Червени | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
21:00 | Томас Червени – Томас Беран | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Иржи Волек – Томас Фличек | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,4:11) |
22:40 | Томас Беран – Томас Фличек | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Петр Марат – Матей Беран | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:30 | Давид Бочнак – Филип Немец | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Марине Галстян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,5:11) |
16:20 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
16:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:1) |
17:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
17:20 | Марине Галстян – Мане Газарян | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
17:40 | Рубина Варданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,9:11) |
18:05 | Раиса Парсаданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
18:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (2:11,2:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Рима Хлгатян – Марине Галстян | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
19:20 | Раиса Парсаданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Мане Газарян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Марине Галстян | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
21:00 | Мане Газарян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:20 | Марине Галстян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рубина Варданян | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:20 | Марине Галстян – Рима Хлгатян | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:40 | Мане Газарян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Рубина Варданян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
23:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |
23:40 | Мане Газарян – Марине Галстян | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Ася Погосян – Яна Петросян | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,10:12) |
16:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:1) |
16:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Яна Петросян | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
17:20 | Ася Погосян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
17:40 | Эмилия Папикян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
18:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
18:20 | Яна Петросян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Ася Погосян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
19:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,1:11) |
19:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Яна Петросян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,9:11) |
20:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
21:00 | Валентина Асоян – Эмилия Папикян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
21:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
21:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (11:2,8:11,9:11,11:3,2:11) |
22:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
22:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Яна Петросян | 3:2 (13:15,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,10:12,11:6,3:11) |
23:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:20 | Валентина Асоян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9) |
23:40 | Яна Петросян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Дмитрий Данцов – Юрий Заика | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Максим Кулинченко – Иван Драгунов | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
20:55 | Максим Кулинченко – Юрий Заика | 4:1 (14:12,11:0,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
21:20 | Дмитрий Данцов – Иван Драгунов | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
21:56 | Иван Драгунов – Юрий Заика | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,11:4,9:11,14:16,9:11,11:8) |
22:36 | Максим Кулинченко – Дмитрий Данцов | 4:3 (5:11,13:11,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |