Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Ракович – Федор Мороз | 1:4 (2:11,3:11,11:9,12:14,6:11) |
00:00 | Константин Лаптев – Данил Храмухин | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
00:00 | Матвей Ткачев – Айсен Степанов | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
00:00 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Норик Закарян | 2:4 (11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:01 | Иван Филатов – Владимир Коршков | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
00:05 | Артём Павленков – Анатолий Свириденко | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
00:05 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Максим Ларин | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:10 | Иван Карпов – Михаил Наумов | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:10 | Алексей Демидов – Никита Новиков | 4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Матеуш Цихорски – Кшиштоф Залевски | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Константин Погодин | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
00:23 | Юрий Пашковский – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:25 | Бартломей Блох – Михаил Ляскин | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:3,11:13) |
00:30 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Сергей Акулич – Павел Скробот | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:16) |
00:30 | Данил Храмухин – Алексей Демидов | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:32 | Олег Добровольский – Андрей Попов Ан | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
00:39 | Дамиан Шаевски – Войцех Сошинский | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
00:40 | Артём Сурин – Артем Родин | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:40 | Марио Эрнандес Дообладо – Даниэль Гонсалес Канталехо | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
00:40 | Маркос Сан Мартин – Адриан Перес Ньебла | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Мачей Пиенкош – Кшиштоф Камински | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:55 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Константин Погодин | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
00:58 | Сергей Храмец – Евгений Старовойтов | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,4:11,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
00:59 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,11:5,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Антон Межевич – Руслан Тюнис | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:05 | Карол Стручевски – Марцин Купрянис | 4:3 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
01:08 | Норик Закарян – Олег Добровольский | 4:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
01:09 | Никита Новиков – Константин Лаптев | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
01:15 | Нельсон Виллануева Моралес – Маркос Санчес Эспиноза | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Артем Родин – Иван Карпов | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:25 | Гжегож Плавски – Павел Яскольски | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,15:13) |
01:28 | Евгений Старовойтов – Дмитрий Ивашко | 0:4 (13:15,2:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Матеуш Цихорски – Мачей Пиенкош | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:32 | Сергей Шмелёв – Андрей Николаев | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:35 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Федор Мороз | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:35 | Денис Динисламов – Дмитрий Смирнов | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:37 | Данил Лопаткин – Роман Харитоненко | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:40 | Михаил Наумов – Артём Сурин | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:41 | Константин Лаптев – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
01:45 | Бартломей Блох – Марцин Купрянис | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
01:50 | Адриан Перес Ньебла – Нельсон Виллануева Моралес | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
01:52 | Андрей Попов Ан – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
01:52 | Александр Кулагин – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,13:11,2:11,11:6,11:3) |
01:53 | Юрий Пашковский – Сергей Храмец | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:2,12:10,11:9) |
02:00 | Кшиштоф Залевски – Кшиштоф Камински | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Михаил Чубай – Войцех Урбан | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,14:12) |
02:02 | Антон Межевич – Роман Харитоненко | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:02 | Дамиан Шаевски – Павел Яскольски | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:05 | Александр Ракович – Вячеслав Малофеев | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Козачук – Олег Биндас | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Назар Данилюк – Роман Жолубак | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,12:10) |
00:25 | Сергей Чулюков – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Андрей Баклыков – Владимир Плишило | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Антон Молочко – Виталий Левшин | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Сергей Рак – Олег Биндас | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
01:00 | Евгений Сокольцов – Андрей Гомилко | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,5:11,11:2,11:13) |
01:20 | Кирилл Юрченко – Роман Жолубак | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
01:30 | Денис Немченко – Сергей Челпанов | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
01:30 | Иван Козачук – Андрей Баклыков | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,14:16,11:4,11:6) |
01:35 | Виталий Кобец – Ярослав Степанчук | 3:2 (12:10,2:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:45 | Назар Третяк – Назар Данилюк | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
01:55 | Александр Мищенко – Александр Ковальчук В. | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Перетятько – Руслан Яременко | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Войтех Шанц – Доминик Лафек | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
00:15 | Доминик Пашек – Даниель Хиза | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:20 | Зденек Брон – Павел Вивиал | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Збынек Выскоцил – Доминик Лафек | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Томас Рейн – Зденек Осмера | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
00:55 | Ян Хендрих – Даниель Хиза | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
01:00 | Томас Барса – Войтех Шанц | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,19:21,6:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Милош Фридл – Доминик Пашек | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,14:16,11:7) |
01:30 | Зденек Осмера – Павел Вивиал | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:45 | Доминик Лафек – Збынек Выскоцил | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Ишхан Аветисян | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,14:16,6:11) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (15:17,11:1,11:6,11:9) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
00:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (3:11,11:13,11:3,7:11) |
01:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
01:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
01:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:2) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
02:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,3:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Александр Яворский | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:30 | Игорь Ковик – Евгений Рещиков | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Евгений Рещиков | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Игорь Ковик – Александр Яворский | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Руслан Пашкевич – Игорь Ковик | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,16:18) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ян Васек – Ладислав Хендрих | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,15:13) |
00:45 | Мартин Брук – Милан Липтак | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Марек Дрбоглав – Властимил Гонеманн | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Мартин Брук – Властимил Гонеманн | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владимир Еремин – Тынчтык Турабеков | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
00:00 | Андрей Борисов – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
00:30 | Роман Зеленский – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
00:30 | Сергей Лопатин – Анатолий Ильин | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Максим Кадулин – Александр Екжанов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Олег Попов – Максим Мамека | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Олег Харлакин – Андрей Борисов | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
01:00 | Михаил Резников – Владимир Еремин | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Иван Пандур – Олег Зюганов | 3:1 (15:13,12:14,12:10,12:10) |
01:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Тынчтык Турабеков | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Александр Екжанов – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,13:11) |
02:00 | Роман Зеленский – Максим Мамека | 3:2 (11:6,11:3,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
02:00 | Максим Кадулин – Андрей Борисов | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,10:12) |
02:15 | Сергей Лопатин – Владимир Еремин | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:04 | Мария Сиропова – Анастасия Самойлюк | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Лилианна Рыбак – Беата Пшибыльска | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Юстина Прзастек – Анна Новальска | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
00:53 | Юлия Архипова – Светлана Чернуха | 4:3 (10:12,16:14,15:13,11:9,11:13,7:11,13:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Михал Шостак – Лешек Мадузя | 2:3 (12:14,11:3,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:30 | Дэмиан Домбровски – Блажей Гола | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:45 | Францишек Ястржебовский – Гжегож Муха | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Марек Чибински – Куба Голажевски | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
01:30 | Анджей Крезель – Марек Чибински | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Петр Одельски – Куба Голажевски | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Мартин Биттнер – Алеш Байер | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Милан Фикар – Йозеф Фукс | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:9) |
00:30 | Тадеас Зика – Ян Крупник | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,15:13,6:11,11:5) |
00:30 | Михал Езек – Радек Роуз | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Ян Мечл-младший – Мартин Биттнер | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Йозеф Фукс – Павел Кафка | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,14:12,4:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Ян Крупник – Иржи Скалицкий | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
01:00 | Радек Роуз – Ростислав Ключук | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:3) |
01:15 | Алеш Байер – Ондрей Шваха | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
01:15 | Давид Сотек – Тадеас Зика | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
01:30 | Томас Турек – Михал Езек | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:30 | Михал Херна – Милан Фикар | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
01:45 | Томаш Франек – Милан Клемент | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,11:13) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
00:55 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:3,5:11,7:11,11:5) |
01:52 | Оксана Сорбало – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Андрей Рехтин – Константин Пушкарь | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Анастасия Игнатова – Дмитрий Животов | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Кирилл Михайленко – Игорь Шинкарь | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:6,3:11) |
00:50 | Константин Иванов – Дмитрий Алешкин | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,3:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Поляков – Игорь Шинкарь | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Зайцев – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,15:13,11:5,11:7) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Андрей Рехтин | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,6:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
01:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,12:10,5:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:27 | Артем Макарычев – Евгений Добронравин | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:59 | Александр Пехтерев – Артем Макарычев | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
01:32 | Евгений Добронравин – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Хуан А. Санчес – Алехандро Мартинес | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,11:13,11:13) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Ван Ли – Марчин Мотыка | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:9) |
01:30 | Анкит Маймудар – Семен Котляревский | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |