Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Марек Плачек – Лукас Крок | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:7,10:12) |
00:00 | Алоис Канак – Иржи Фолтинек | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
00:15 | Даниэль Тума – Милан Фисера | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,9:11) |
00:15 | Мирослав Сайрус – Ладислав Сванда | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
00:15 | Иржи Плачи – Павел Фойт | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:5) |
00:15 | Яромир Канок – Иржи Мотак | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:45 | Александр Хейдук – Михал Сырога | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
00:45 | Ричард Крейчи – Ярослав Прокупек | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,4:11) |
01:15 | Ладислав Затецка – Владимир Чермак | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
01:15 | Томас Регнер – Давид Томаш | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:45 | Михал Сырога – Франтишек Троян | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Патрик Пыча | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,4:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Александр Хейдук – Томас Регнер | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
02:30 | Ричард Крейчи – Ладислав Затецка | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Патрик Пыча – Владимир Чермак | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9) |
03:00 | Франтишек Троян – Давид Томаш | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
03:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ладислав Затецка | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
03:15 | Михал Сырога – Томас Регнер | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:8,11:2) |
04:00 | Владимир Чермак – Ричард Крейчи | 3:2 (4:11,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Давид Томаш – Александр Хейдук | 2:3 (12:14,8:11,11:7,11:8,4:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Роман Зеленский – Олег Попов | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Никита Лыфенко – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Александр Федоров – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,6:11) |
00:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Иван Солдатов | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
00:15 | Николай Тарасенков – Вячеслав Чернов | 1:3 (11:3,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Иван Пандур – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Никита Беспалов – Михаил Свердлов | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Владимир Еремин | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Валерий Кутин – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Олег Попов | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,4:11) |
01:15 | Никита Лыфенко – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Еремин – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
01:30 | Михаил Свердлов – Юрий Лбов | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,3:11) |
01:45 | Николай Тарасенков – Роман Зеленский | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
02:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Анатолий Ильин | 2:3 (13:15,11:7,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
02:15 | Никита Беспалов – Александр Федоров | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,14:12) |
02:15 | Олег Попов – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:45 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Лыфенко | 2:3 (7:11,16:14,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
02:45 | Юрий Лбов – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,12:14) |
02:45 | Роман Зеленский – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
03:15 | Александр Федоров – Михаил Свердлов | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:2,11:5) |
03:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Владимир Еремин | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,6:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Олег Попов – Николай Тарасенков | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Иван Солдатов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
03:45 | Юрий Лбов – Никита Беспалов | 3:2 (4:11,4:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
03:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Иван Пандур | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Владимир Еремин – Никита Лыфенко | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Михаил Свердлов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Адам Крал – Марек Дласк | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Павел Цибик – Лукас Вич | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,11:13,3:11) |
00:15 | Марек Кулишек – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
00:30 | Ян Эйбих – Ярослав Бринич | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Збынек Выскоцил – Доминик Лафек | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Адам Крал – Марек Дласк | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
01:00 | Ондрей Фиклик – Петр Ванек | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,11:13,11:13) |
01:30 | Марек Кулишек – Ян Грнчир | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
Сетка Кап
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джастин Милевски – Петр Строжвас | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Виталий Нехведович – Аркадиуш Земинский | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
00:23 | Михаил Ляскин – Мариуш Салуда | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
00:27 | Камил Барановский – Якуб Войдат | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,2:11,4:11) |
00:35 | Каспер Пира – Марцин Грзиб | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
00:47 | Камил Барановский – Адам Раковски | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,6:11,12:10,4:11,10:12) |
00:52 | Войцех Урбан – Кшиштоф Рущинский | 3:4 (21:23,11:6,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
01:20 | Джастин Милевски – Марцин Грзиб | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,12:14,11:1,11:9) |
01:24 | Матеуш Пержановски – Якуб Войдат | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:53 | Каспер Пира – Петр Строжвас | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
02:00 | Филип Павелец – Лукаш Мадей | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
02:17 | Джастин Милевски – Каспер Пира | 4:1 (6:11,11:3,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
02:32 | Якуб Кабан – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:1 (6:11,11:4,19:17,12:10,11:7) |
02:43 | Марцин Грзиб – Петр Строжвас | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
03:00 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Петр Насталек | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
03:04 | Филип Павелец – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
03:24 | Петр Строжвас – Джастин Милевски | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,18:16,10:12,11:9) |
03:36 | Карол Стручевски – Матеуш Цихорски | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:40 | Якуб Кабан – Лукаш Мадей | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Матеуш Цихорски | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
04:00 | Филип Павелец – Якуб Кабан | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
04:13 | Марцин Грзиб – Каспер Пира | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
04:32 | Лукаш Калиновски – Лукаш Мадей | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:8,14:16,11:4,8:11) |
04:38 | Карол Стручевски – Петр Насталек | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,13:15,3:11) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Артем Науменко – Максим Ляхов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
00:06 | Данил Лопаткин – Андрей Лазарчик | 4:2 (11:2,7:11,11:7,12:10,15:17,11:2) |
00:09 | Иван Пацына – Василий Васин | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
00:26 | Владимир Белоконь – Вячеслав Белоконь | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Иван Касперович – Андрей Гулевич | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:4) |
00:46 | Артем Науменко – Вячеслав Белоконь | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,5:11,11:2,6:11) |
00:48 | Ярослав Борковский – Юрий Пашковский | 3:4 (6:11,11:1,9:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Александр Дятел – Сергей Храмец | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
01:05 | Олег Цыганов – Дмитрий Ивашко | 1:4 (11:9,13:15,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:17 | Владимир Белоконь – Максим Ляхов | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
01:25 | Ярослав Борковский – Андрей Лазарчик | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
01:34 | Александр Кавриго – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
01:43 | Артем Науменко – Владимир Белоконь | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,13:11,3:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Александр Белкин – Никита Корик | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,13:15,11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
02:15 | Юрий Пашковский – Данил Лопаткин | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:4,11:13,11:3,5:11) |
02:18 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Максим Ляхов | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,14:12,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
02:35 | Алексей Новик – Денис Хвесеня | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
02:55 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Артем Науменко | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2,12:10) |
03:00 | Александр Сливкин – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
03:12 | Александр Белкин – Денис Хвесеня | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,10:12) |
03:22 | Максим Ляхов – Владимир Белоконь | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:34 | Антон Межевич – Геннадий Галиновский | 2:4 (7:11,13:11,6:11,6:11,11:3,3:11) |
03:46 | Алексей Новик – Никита Корик | 2:4 (11:5,13:11,9:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:55 | Владимир Белоконь – Артем Науменко | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:4,10:12,11:3) |
03:58 | Александр Сливкин – Геннадий Галиновский | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:5,11:7) |
04:22 | Александр Белкин – Алексей Новик | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
04:26 | Антон Межевич – Роман Харитоненко | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:4,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Игорь Ковик – Руслан Пашкевич | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:3,11:3) |
00:30 | Евгений Рещиков – Геннадий Панииван | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Ковик – Евгений Рещиков | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Руслан Пашкевич – Геннадий Панииван | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,4:11) |
02:05 | Руслан Пашкевич – Евгений Рещиков | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9) |
02:35 | Геннадий Панииван – Игорь Ковик | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
03:00 | Сергей Мирчу – Виталий Плескач | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,14:12) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Грибков – Виктор Тихонюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
04:00 | Сергей Мирчу – Виктор Тихонюк | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,8:11) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Грибков – Виталий Плескач | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,12:14,8:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томас Лиска – Войтех Грубр | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
00:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Войтех Грубр | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11) |
01:15 | Томас Лиска – Матьяс Наведла | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11) |
01:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Томас Лиска | 1:3 (11:13,11:3,9:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Войтех Грубр – Матьяс Наведла | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
02:45 | Матьяс Наведла – Ондрей Малечек | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
03:15 | Войтех Грубр – Томас Лиска | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:5,4:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
00:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Смоян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Петросян – Ишхан Аветисян | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:4,8:11) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:2) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8) |
01:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,3:11) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
01:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
02:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:13,15:13,6:11) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,4:11) |
02:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,2:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Араик Фириан – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:5,19:17) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,14:12) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:03 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Гильермо Трейнор | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 4:2 (11:4,15:13,11:2,14:16,8:11,11:7) |
00:35 | Нельсон Виллануева Моралес – Франсиско Мигель Руис Родригес | 2:4 (7:11,15:17,11:9,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:51 | Иван Перес Мартин – Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:32 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Даниэль Толедо Гутьеррес | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,12:14,10:12,5:11) |
02:10 | Даниэль Толедо Гутьеррес – Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
02:59 | Иван Перес Мартин – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:40 | Иван Перес Мартин – Даниэль Толедо Гутьеррес | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
04:11 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Иван Перес Мартин | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Кирилл Михайленко – Игорь Шинкарь | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,3:11) |
00:10 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Айк Сафарян – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
00:50 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
00:50 | Игорь Шинкарь – Дарион Груздов | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
00:50 | Аркадий Чесноков – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Владимир Кучеренко – Айк Сафарян | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,13:15,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Владимир Касперович – Георгий Сицкий | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
02:05 | Денис Бахтин – Сергей Фомин | 4:0 (12:10,11:2,11:4,11:4) |
02:30 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
02:40 | Александр Крылов – Дмитрий Кулик | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Андрей Субботин – Борис Смирнов | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:8,18:20,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Владимир Кучеренко – Айк Сафарян | 1:4 (9:11,11:3,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
03:20 | Денис Бахтин – Александр Крылов | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,10:12,11:4) |
03:24 | Владимир Касперович – Андрей Субботин | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,12:10,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:5) |
03:28 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
04:00 | Сергей Губанов – Владимир Антоненко | 4:2 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
04:09 | Сергей Фомин – Дмитрий Кулик | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:10 | Георгий Сицкий – Борис Смирнов | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,11:13,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:4) |
04:14 | Айк Сафарян – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Александр Емельянов С. – Юрий Лобовиков | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Александр Емельянов С. – Дмитрий Горбунов | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:30 | Мирон Васильев – Богдан Тихонов | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,4:11,12:14) |
00:30 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Николай Лысенков | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Данил Храмухин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:2) |
00:40 | Александр Кулагин – Александр Ширшов | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
00:50 | Юрий Лобовиков – Артем Яковлев | 2:4 (12:10,5:11,11:8,2:11,4:11,1:11) |
00:52 | Кирилл Самарин – Антон Железнов | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,11:5,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:01 | Евгений Торопов – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
01:10 | Михаил Иванов – Мирон Васильев | 4:2 (11:2,11:2,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:3) |
01:13 | Александр Ширшов – Артём Сурин | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
01:27 | Алексей Семиков – Тимофей Березин | 4:2 (12:10,12:14,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
01:30 | Юрий Лобовиков – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (14:12,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:2) |
01:30 | Николай Лысенков – Кирилл Самарин | 3:4 (6:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:35 | Богдан Тихонов – Джамшед Хасанов | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,5:11,11:4,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
01:47 | Никита Потеряхин – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:4,13:11) |
01:49 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (11:7,2:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Егор Бардин – Дмитрий Гольдштейн | 2:4 (13:15,14:12,2:11,11:7,2:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
01:58 | Артем Яковлев – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:1 (9:11,11:1,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
02:09 | Александр Дятел – Евгений Жданюк | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,5:11,11:8,11:1,11:3) |
02:14 | Антон Железнов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
02:20 | Дмитрий Гольдштейн – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:4 (13:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:25 | Тимофей Березин – Евгений Торопов | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:1,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:26 | Владислав Бушков – Тимофей Метальников | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,12:14,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:37 | Александр Кавриго – Сергей Храмец | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:6,1:11,11:7) |
02:50 | Константин Погодин – Лев Айдаков | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
02:52 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Кирилл Самарин | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
02:55 | Евгений Торопов – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:08 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Бушков | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
03:11 | Александр Дятел – Александр Кавриго | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,21:19,11:9) |
03:12 | Данил Храмухин – Егор Бардин | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,13:15,10:12) |
03:24 | Алексей Демидов – Тимофей Березин | 3:4 (12:10,11:4,8:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
03:32 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,2:11,9:11) |
03:35 | Николай Лысенков – Антон Железнов | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
03:38 | Данил Храмухин – Дмитрий Гольдштейн | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
03:39 | Тимофей Метальников – Ефим Ефимов | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:43 | Евгений Жданюк – Сергей Храмец | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
03:59 | Лев Айдаков – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:59 | Алексей Демидов – Евгений Торопов | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,2:11,4:11) |
04:07 | Ефим Ефимов – Владислав Бушков | 1:4 (1:11,6:11,11:8,2:11,5:11) |
04:10 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Антон Железнов | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,3:11,1:11,13:15) |
04:11 | Александр Кавриго – Александр Дятел | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
04:28 | Тимофей Березин – Алексей Семиков | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:13,14:12,11:7,7:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
00:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:7,12:14,9:11) |
01:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,4:11,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
01:35 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:13) |
02:10 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
02:20 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:3,5:11) |
02:45 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
03:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,11:4,4:11,5:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Джон Перссон – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,13:11,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
03:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (4:11,13:11,11:5,12:14,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Португалия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Рафаэль Педра – Франсиско Оливейра | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
00:52 | Тьяго Пенедос – Жоао Коста | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
01:35 | Рафаэль Педра – Жоао Коста | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
02:05 | Франсиско Оливейра – Тьяго Пенедос | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
02:37 | Жоао Коста – Тьяго Пенедос | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:04 | Франсиско Оливейра – Рафаэль Педра | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,12:10,19:17,11:4,11:6) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Пехтерев | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
00:52 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Сергей Клюкин | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,7:11) |
01:30 | Евгений Добронравин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
02:01 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Пехтерев | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:37 | Евгений Добронравин – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:3) |
03:08 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Пехтерев | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
03:41 | Александр Пехтерев – Сергей Клюкин | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
03:56 | Артем Макарычев – Александр Соков | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
04:25 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (8:11,11:3,8:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Татьяна Пыльник – Анастасия Колесникова | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:55 | Алена Охремюк – Ирина Брич | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:13,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
01:45 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
02:25 | Ирина Брич – Анастасия Колесникова | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:13,11:5,5:11) |
02:55 | Алена Охремюк – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:00 | Петр Одельски – Блажей Гола | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Фабиан Сикора – Марек Чибински | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Альберт Мишталь – Цезарь Кравчик | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
02:30 | Дариуш Золадек – Якуб Кабан | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
03:00 | Марек Пызик – Цезарь Кравчик | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,3:11,11:5) |
03:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Дариуш Золадек | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Марек Пызик – Якуб Кабан | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
04:15 | Дариуш Золадек – Цезарь Кравчик | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:30 | Сонг Дахуа – Марчин Мотыка | 2:3 (2:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:30 | Юдас Мимсипоц – Анкит Маймудар | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
04:00 | Марчин Мотыка – Юдас Мимсипоц | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
04:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Анкит Маймудар | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,11:4) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Саргис Бадалян – Левик Хачатрян | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,10:12,8:11,11:6) |
04:00 | Арман Сахакян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
04:20 | Эрик Саргсян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:2 (15:13,3:11,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
04:30 | Ашот Киракосян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:7,11:1) |
04:40 | Арман Сахакян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |