Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Мартин Гук – Томас Турек | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Ондржей Парил – Мирослав Янка | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Марек Плачек – Иржи Каланьос | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,7:11,11:5,11:2) |
00:00 | Йозеф Росслер – Томас Пеликан | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:6,10:12) |
00:15 | Антонин Барош – Радек Бенеш | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Лукас Крок – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
00:30 | Ростислав Ключук – Матоуш Климента | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Карел Хонс – Мирослав Нечас | 0:3 (18:20,8:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Марек Плачек – Иржи Каланьос | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
00:45 | Антонин Барош – Ондржей Парил | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Томас Турек – Мартин Гук | 3:2 (15:13,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Мирослав Нечас – Карел Хонс | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
01:15 | Лукас Крок – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
01:15 | Томас Пеликан – Йозеф Росслер | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
01:15 | Мирослав Янка – Радек Бенеш | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
01:15 | Матоуш Климента – Ростислав Ключук | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
01:45 | Давид Врабец – Мирослав Адамец | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Денис Гофман | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:15 | Робин Паха – Алеш Байер | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Радек Буковец – Гунар Краутер | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Томас Андрле | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Денис Гофман – Ондрей Шваха | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виктор Битюков – Михаил Быстров | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:00 | Никита Новиков – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:8,15:13,11:9,11:9) |
00:02 | Петр Ярошевский – Александр Фомин | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,3:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
00:06 | Миколай Шалински – Камиль Джадек | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:14 | Иван Карпов – Михаил Наумов | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
00:15 | Игорь Егоров В. – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:13) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Дмитрий Татаренко | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
00:17 | Виталий Колосков – Андрей Сирож | 0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
00:21 | Станислав Далида – Владимир Вишератин | 4:0 (19:17,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
00:25 | Александр Дмитриев – Айсен Степанов | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:26 | Андрей Николаев – Константин Лаптев | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:26 | Владислав Заболоцкий – Александр Дурович | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,3:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
00:29 | Иван Касперович – Константин Аникеев | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:29 | Матеуш Майшик – Лукаш Мадей | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,14:12,14:12,4:11) |
00:30 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,14:12,10:12,13:11) |
00:36 | Маркос Сан Мартин – Маркос Санчес Эспиноза | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
00:37 | Тибериуш Кролевич – Лукаш Микуцкий | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:40 | Владислав Свидерский – Артем Леоненков | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:40 | Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:13) |
00:46 | Артём Сурин – Владимир Широков | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,11:6) |
00:52 | Владимир Вишератин – Дмитрий Демушкин | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
00:53 | Матеуш Цихорски – Роберт Невядомски | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
00:54 | Олег Абраменко – Олег Добровольский | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
00:57 | Лев Айдаков – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Василий Нырков | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Гжегож Плавски – Лукаш Беднарек | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,6:11,4:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Новик – Николай Козленко | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:02 | Константин Сергеев – Матвей Ткачев | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
01:03 | Виктор Битюков – Константин Аникеев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
01:06 | Петр Ярошевский – Лукаш Микуцкий | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:06 | Вячеслав Мельников – Владислав Заболоцкий | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
01:09 | Роберт Войнарски – Мариуш Воловецкий | 4:3 (10:12,17:15,5:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
01:12 | Владислав Свидерский – Виталий Колосков | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Станислав Далида – Эмиль Насыров | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,2:11,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
01:22 | Нельсон Виллануева Моралес – Адриан Перес Ньебла | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:24 | Владимир Широков – Иван Карпов | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
01:24 | Каспер Тарнацки – Камиль Щука | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,17:15,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
01:25 | Энрике Перес Кабеса – Даниэль Толедо Гутьеррес | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
01:28 | Михаил Ляскин – Павел Кусяк | 4:0 (15:13,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
01:30 | Иван Касперович – Михаил Быстров | 4:2 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
01:31 | Тибериуш Кролевич – Александр Фомин | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,1:11) |
01:32 | Константин Лаптев – Никита Новиков | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
01:36 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:2 (11:8,18:16,11:13,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:41 | Василий Васин – Александр Дурович | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:13,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:42 | Артем Леоненков – Андрей Сирож | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
01:43 | Владимир Дубовик – Денис Хвесеня | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:43 | Денис Динисламов – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:50 | Михаил Наумов – Артём Сурин | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,2:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:50 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Олег Абраменко | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:59 | Виктор Битюков – Иван Касперович | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Матеуш Цихорски – Павел Кусяк | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:13,10:12,11:8) |
02:00 | Артур Сломка – Кристиан Марек | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
02:02 | Гжегож Плавски – Камиль Щука | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,12:14,14:12,12:10,8:11) |
02:05 | Никита Новиков – Андрей Николаев | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
02:06 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Энрике Перес Кабеса | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:07 | Алексей Новик – Денис Хвесеня | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
02:15 | Василий Нырков – Дмитрий Фоминых | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
02:20 | Михаил Ляскин – Роберт Невядомски | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,16:18,11:8,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:28 | Олег Добровольский – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
02:30 | Константин Аникеев – Михаил Быстров | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
02:33 | Давид Чилицкий – Томаш Тшасковски | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:34 | Владислав Ковалёв – Тимофей Метальников | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Геннадий Галиновский – Ярослав Борковский | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
02:36 | Владимир Дубовик – Николай Козленко | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:36 | Даниэль Толедо Гутьеррес – Антонио Гонзалез Гутиеррез | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
02:38 | Каспер Тарнацки – Лукаш Беднарек | 1:4 (11:4,10:12,6:11,10:12,2:11) |
02:42 | Алексей Демидов – Константин Лаптев | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,8:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:53 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Олег Абраменко | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
02:58 | Гжегож Плавски – Каспер Тарнацки | 4:1 (11:9,11:1,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
02:59 | Артур Сломка – Томаш Тшасковски | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
03:00 | Андрей Бородич – Сергей Довгалев | 4:0 (11:2,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
03:00 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Доминик Рутковски – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,20:18,12:10) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Евгений Мяксиняев | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:08 | Алексей Новик – Владимир Дубовик | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Олег Напирко – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Роман Черевко – Андрей Даценко | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 | Павел Бабенко – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,16:18,5:11) |
00:15 | Мартин Мелишек – Марек Дрбоглав | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
00:30 | Виталий Жарский – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
00:30 | Павел Хала – Милан Липтак | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
00:30 | Александр Бельский – Евгений Гончар | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
01:00 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Сокольцов | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Орест Гура – Александр Говорунец | 3:1 (16:14,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
01:20 | Денис Пестерников – Андрей Даценко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
01:25 | Алексей Шиндель – Александр Гомилко | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Олег Напирко – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Антон Яковенко – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,13:15,4:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Павел Хала – Марек Чижек | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,13:15) |
01:50 | Александр Бондарчук – Роман Черевко | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
01:55 | Григорий Кулишов – Максим Марчук | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Орест Гура – Валерий Власенко | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
02:05 | Руслан Яременко – Андрей Гомилко | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,16:14,8:11) |
02:15 | Ян Херинк – Милан Липтак | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:25 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Ярослав Буберенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
02:30 | Виталий Жарский – Александр Говорунец | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
02:35 | Виталий Кобец – Дмитрий Ким | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Павел Хала – Ян Херинк | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
02:55 | Алексей Шиндель – Максим Марчук | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,13:15) |
03:00 | Олег Напирко – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
03:05 | Андрей Гомилко – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Николай Узун – Юрий Ковик | 2:3 (5:11,12:14,11:5,11:6,6:11) |
00:30 | Виталий Дырль – Кристиан Тудорян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Николай Узун – Кристиан Тудорян | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:30 | Виталий Дырль – Юрий Ковик | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Николай Узун – Виталий Дырль | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Кристиан Тудорян – Юрий Ковик | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
03:05 | Кристиан Тудорян – Николай Узун | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Якуб Новак – Куба Голажевски | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Ян Моленда – Дэмиан Домбровски | 0:3 (4:11,1:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Кристоф Запала – Марек Чибински | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Ян Моленда – Кристоф Запала | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:3,7:11) |
02:00 | Дэмиан Домбровски – Марек Чибински | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Якуб Новак – Куба Голажевски | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:1) |
02:45 | Якуб Скорупа – Эмиль Михальски | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Арарат Петросян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
00:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (6:11,13:15,11:4,6:11) |
00:40 | Арарат Петросян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,13:11,11:7) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
01:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Ишхан Аветисян | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,11:13) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Ишхан Аветисян | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,12:10) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (11:9,15:17,7:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Арарат Смоян – Джон Мирзоян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,9:11,13:11) |
03:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,11:7,11:13,6:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владимир Селькин – Евгений Самоха | 1:3 (12:14,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
00:15 | Артем Сунцов – Олег Кутузов | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,12:10) |
00:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
00:45 | Игорь Земит – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
00:45 | Алексей Денисов – Василий Обухов | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,14:12) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Евгений Барышников | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Михаил Талтыкин – Владимир Селькин | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:2,11:7,6:11) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Кустов – Артем Сунцов | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Василий Обухов – Олег Кутузов | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Евгений Самоха | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Евгений Барышников | 1:3 (14:12,2:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:00 | Алексей Денисов – Артем Сунцов | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Игорь Земит – Владимир Селькин | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,13:15,10:12) |
02:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
02:30 | Евгений Самоха – Михаил Талтыкин | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Олег Кутузов – Дмитрий Кустов | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,5:11) |
02:45 | Евгений Барышников – Дмитрий Балакин | 2:3 (11:3,12:14,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Артем Сунцов – Василий Обухов | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:8) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
00:35 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (12:10,3:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
00:50 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
01:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
02:05 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (12:14,11:8,4:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
03:00 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Владимир Кучеренко – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:3 (11:3,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Антон Орбакас – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
00:15 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
00:55 | Константин Ермоленко – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
00:55 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
01:00 | Даниэль Груздов – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
01:50 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Антон Орбакас – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,10:12) |
02:31 | Аркадий Чесноков – Даниэль Груздов | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
02:45 | Константин Ермоленко – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
03:00 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Аркадий Чесноков | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Оксана Сорбало | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
01:00 | Мария Негуляева – Анна Виницкая | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,5:11) |
01:53 | Анна Виницкая – Оксана Сорбало | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
02:26 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Мария Негуляева | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
03:04 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Анна Виницкая | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Зденек Дусек – Якоб Мач | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
00:25 | Криштоф Прида – Михал Шпалек | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:45 | Войтех Шанц – Томас Барса | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:5) |
00:55 | Давид Йиха – Михал Шпалек | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,17:15,11:7) |
01:45 | Зденек Дусек – Якоб Мач | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
02:25 | Криштоф Прида – Давид Йиха | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Ян Херинк – Марек Чижек | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:8,11:9) |