Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владимир Окопный – Роман Конкуловский | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
00:00 | Виталий Хамурда – Александр Буберенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
00:15 | Александр Ивчук – Евгений Гудименко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Роман Гноевой | 3:2 (11:13,11:3,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
00:25 | Максим Тыцкий – Валентин Лобас | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
00:30 | Валерий Власенко – Виктор Сльозка | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
00:45 | Властимил Гонеманн – Мартин Драбек | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:9,11:13) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,16:18,11:7,8:11) |
00:50 | Александр Селюченко – Дмитрий Неборак | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Владимир Окопный – Владимир Кайдаков | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 | Владимир Панасенко – Михаил Дяченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
01:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
01:25 | Эдуард Рубцов – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:8,16:14) |
01:30 | Виктор Сльозка – Роман Конкуловский | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,12:10) |
01:55 | Максим Тыцкий – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (15:13,11:5,7:11,16:18,11:4) |
02:00 | Валерий Власенко – Владимир Кайдаков | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
02:05 | Михаил Дяченко – Александр Буберенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,3:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Мартин Драбек – Мирослав Гайек | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:25 | Дмитрий Реготун – Валентин Лобас | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
02:30 | Владимир Окопный – Виктор Сльозка | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:4,12:14,7:11) |
02:35 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Владимир Панасенко | 3:1 (11:1,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Ондрей Мезера – Властимил Гонеманн | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:55 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
03:00 | Владимир Кайдаков – Роман Конкуловский | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:05 | Виталий Хамурда – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,2:11) |
03:15 | Владимир Окопный – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (11:2,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
03:15 | Владимир Панасенко – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:25 | Максим Тыцкий – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,13:11) |
03:55 | Эдуард Рубцов – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Роман Конкуловский – Владимир Окопный | 3:2 (1:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
04:05 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Александр Буберенко | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Владимир Панасенко | 3:2 (11:9,14:12,4:11,4:11,11:9) |
04:15 | Виктор Сльозка – Валерий Власенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,1:11) |
04:25 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Валентин Лобас | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,3:11) |
04:55 | Максим Тыцкий – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (3:11,11:5,3:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
05:05 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Михаил Дяченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
05:15 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Буберенко | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,13:11,11:5) |
05:30 | Спартак Абальмаз – Валентин Лобас | 1:3 (13:15,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
06:15 | Максим Тыцкий – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
06:30 | Эдуард Рубцов – Валентин Лобас | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:35 | Владимир Панасенко – Александр Буберенко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
07:05 | Михаил Дяченко – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
07:25 | Игорь Синявский И. – Николай Сльозка | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
07:25 | Дмитрий Реготун – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
07:30 | Максим Бадай – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:2,11:9) |
07:30 | Иван Кривой – Виктор Кодола | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:2) |
07:55 | Анатолий Дулич – Михаил Потапов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,12:10) |
08:00 | Юрий Урезченко – Вячеслав Яровой | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4) |
08:00 | Николай Трещетка – Богдан Плахтий | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Сергей Чугай | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
08:05 | Стефан Якименко – Олег Стопин | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
08:15 | Роман Мазур – Сергей Прус | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Виктор Гирявый – Василий Матвийчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ян Варцл-младший – Милан Фисера | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,8:11,12:14) |
00:15 | Ондржей Парил – Марек Зашкодни | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Ростислав Ключук – Томас Турек | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Томас Ранецки – Алесь Крейчи | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:30 | Адам Бразда – Матоуш Климента | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Антонин Барош – Радован Поласек | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
00:30 | Владимир Чермак – Павел Фойт | 3:1 (9:11,16:14,14:12,11:5) |
00:45 | Мирослав Нечас – Радек Лимбурски | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
00:45 | Матеж Пича – Врба Йиндрич | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
00:45 | Михал Регнер – Милан Клемент | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
01:15 | Доминик Кузьма – Робин Паха | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Вацлав Пулкрабек – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,11:9,14:16,11:7) |
01:45 | Милан Клемент – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Врба Йиндрич – Михал Сырога | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Матеж Пича – Вацлав Пулкрабек | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,3:11) |
02:15 | Михал Регнер – Доминик Кузьма | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:3) |
02:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Робин Паха | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:4) |
02:45 | Михал Сырога – Ярослав Стрнад 1961 | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Милан Клемент – Доминик Кузьма | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Врба Йиндрич – Вацлав Пулкрабек | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Робин Паха – Михал Регнер | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
03:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Матеж Пича | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:4,8:11,15:13) |
04:30 | Доминик Кузьма – Иржи Лоуда | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
04:30 | Вацлав Пулкрабек – Михал Сырога | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Робин Паха – Милан Клемент | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
05:00 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Врба Йиндрич | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,9:11,12:10) |
05:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Михал Регнер | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
05:30 | Михал Сырога – Матеж Пича | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,11:6) |
05:45 | Михал Регнер – Доминик Кузьма | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
06:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Робин Паха | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Вацлав Пулкрабек | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Фабиан Сикора – Рышард Партыка | 1:3 (9:11,11:1,8:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Фабиан Сикора – Якуб Скорупа | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:3) |
00:45 | Карол Гузи – Рышард Партыка | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:15 | Бронислав Курзак – Камиль Юркевич | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
02:00 | Пётр Моравски – Альберт Мишталь | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
02:30 | Эмиль Михальски – Аркадиуш Викьера | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Марек Пызик – Альберт Мишталь | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,12:10,11:13,11:3) |
03:30 | Пётр Моравски – Эмиль Михальски | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:2,6:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Марек Пызик – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Альберт Мишталь | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Марек Пызик – Эмиль Михальски | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,6:11,6:11) |
05:15 | Пётр Моравски – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
05:45 | Марек Пызик – Пётр Моравски | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
06:15 | Аркадиуш Викьера – Альберт Мишталь | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,6:11) |
06:45 | Эмиль Михальски – Марек Пызик | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,5:11,5:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Пётр Моравски – Альберт Мишталь | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:4) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Марек Хлучи – Войтех Вальдхаузер | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Криштоф Прида – Томаш Воришек | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:30 | Якуб Ролик – Павел Вильгельм | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:45 | Томас Крейчи – Степан Коци | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Радек Земан – Алеш Захарда | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:9) |
01:15 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Марек Хлучи | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виталий Плескач – Вячеслав Муту | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
00:30 | Сергей Мирчу – Виктор Тихонюк | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Виталий Плескач – Сергей Мирчу | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Вячеслав Муту – Виктор Тихонюк | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:10 | Вячеслав Муту – Виталий Плескач | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
02:40 | Виктор Тихонюк – Сергей Мирчу | 3:1 (11:4,3:11,12:10,11:6) |
03:00 | Тимофей Митул – Дмитрий Кулагин | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Бутнару – Леонид Калев | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Тимофей Митул – Леонид Калев | 1:3 (9:11,17:15,8:11,4:11) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Бутнару – Дмитрий Кулагин | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:4) |
05:00 | Тимофей Митул – Дмитрий Бутнару | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
05:30 | Леонид Калев – Дмитрий Кулагин | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Кулагин – Дмитрий Бутнару | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
06:30 | Леонид Калев – Тимофей Митул | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Ишхан Аветисян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (6:11,1:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,7:11) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
01:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
01:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,4:11,11:6,11:5) |
02:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
02:35 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,10:12) |
02:50 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
03:00 | Араик Фириан – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Ишхан Аветисян | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (10:12,2:11,11:9,10:12) |
03:20 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Адам Моленда – Войцех Сошинский | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
00:02 | Денис Медведев – Максим Боборыко | 2:4 (14:12,7:11,7:11,10:12,11:6,4:11) |
00:04 | Станислав Котиков – Ярослав Стариченок | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,16:18,6:11) |
00:04 | Денис Шпадарук – Артем Науменко | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,3:11,14:16,11:5,8:11) |
00:07 | Лукаш Калиновски – Адам Клосински | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
00:12 | Тьяго Арсенио – Педро Фрейтас | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,11:3,12:10) |
00:13 | Виталий Кривоногов – Карен Мовсисян | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
00:16 | Маркос Санчес Эспиноза – Леонсио Фернандес | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:17 | Тимофей Радченко – Арсений Чернякевич | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
00:20 | Алексей Семиков – Константин Лаптев | 1:4 (2:11,11:7,2:11,3:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Дмитрий Терехов – Валерий Катаев | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:25 | Владимир Юсупов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (6:11,17:15,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
00:29 | Герберт Пянтковский – Александр Лукашевич | 2:4 (11:13,14:12,6:11,5:11,16:14,5:11) |
00:30 | Доминик Осипка – Камил Оконек | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
00:35 | Кирилл Абрамов – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Виталий Сизоненко – Владимир Яковук | 4:3 (11:3,11:5,5:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:4) |
00:38 | Даниил Федоров – Алексей Бритвин | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
00:39 | Василий Васин – Арсений Чернякевич | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
00:39 | Петр Секала – Кристиан Марек | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
00:40 | Лев Айдаков – Константин Погодин | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
00:41 | Виталий Нехведович – Камил Барановский | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:2,11:7,12:14,6:11,11:6) |
00:43 | Андре Ламас – Диого Маурисио | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:44 | Максим Ляхов – Кирилл Шурапов | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Тимофей Березин – Алексей Демидов | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,4:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,12:14) |
00:45 | Адриан Перес Ньебла – Маркос Санчес Эспиноза | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
00:50 | Никита Новиков – Данил Храмухин | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:52 | Юрий Лобовиков – Артем Яковлев | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Якуб Ламперски – Томаш Тшасковски | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:4,10:12,11:9) |
01:00 | Адам Моленда – Камил Оконек | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:3) |
01:02 | Карен Мовсисян – Виталий Кривоногов | 0:4 (3:11,2:11,11:13,6:11) |
01:05 | Егор Бардин – Денис Динисламов | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:13,11:2,11:8) |
01:06 | Николай Лысенков – Антон Железнов | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
01:09 | Алексей Новик – Владимир Яковук | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
01:11 | Ярослав Стариченок – Станислав Котиков | 4:2 (11:5,11:1,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:1) |
01:13 | Леонсио Фернандес – Эмилиано Риофрио | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Максим Боборыко – Денис Медведев | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Диого Маурисио – Педро Фрейтас | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:17 | Тимофей Радченко – Николай Ермолович | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
01:20 | Александр Ракович – Руслан Тюнис | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3,15:13) |
01:23 | Алексей Бритвин – Карен Мовсисян | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
01:24 | Константин Лаптев – Тимофей Березин | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
01:24 | Тибериуш Кролевич – Якуб Войдат | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,14:12,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
01:25 | Артем Яковлев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
01:25 | Айрат Абулаев – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:29 | Мацей Висневский – Матеуш Рутковски | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
01:30 | Данил Храмухин – Айрат Абулаев | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:7,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:36 | Кирилл Абрамов – Денис Медведев | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,3:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
01:37 | Станислав Котиков – Герберт Пянтковский | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:37 | Виталий Сизоненко – Николай Козленко | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
01:38 | Андре Ламас – Тьяго Арсенио | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Доминик Осипка – Войцех Сошинский | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,15:13,7:11,3:11) |
01:43 | Константин Аникеев – Роман Харитоненко | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,12:10,10:12,7:11) |
01:43 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Бушков | 3:4 (12:14,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:13,11:7,12:14) |
01:44 | Юрий Лобовиков – Владимир Юсупов | 4:3 (11:3,12:10,5:11,5:11,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
01:47 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
01:48 | Даниил Федоров – Виталий Кривоногов | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,5:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
01:48 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Маркос Санчес Эспиноза | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
01:53 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Александр Свидерский – Сергей Беликов | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,10:12,6:11,11:8,11:7,8:11) |
02:01 | Якуб Ламперски – Матеуш Рутковски | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
02:02 | Алексей Новик – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:2 (12:10,14:12,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
02:05 | Педро Фрейтас – Андре Ламас | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:07 | Адам Моленда – Доминик Осипка | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,15:13,11:8) |
02:07 | Александр Ракович – Роман Харитоненко | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,16:14) |
02:07 | Камил Барановский – Якуб Войдат | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
02:11 | Ярослав Стариченок – Александр Лукашевич | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,13:11,11:3) |
02:13 | Антон Железнов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:6,8:11,14:16,11:5) |
02:17 | Алексей Семиков – Тимофей Березин | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
02:17 | Игорь Егоров В. – Никита Новиков | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,3:11) |
02:18 | Иван Гришунин – Максим Боборыко | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,11:13,2:11) |
02:26 | Адриан Перес Ньебла – Леонсио Фернандес | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,11:7,12:14,6:11) |
02:31 | Мацей Висневский – Томаш Тшасковски | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,16:14,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
02:32 | Камил Оконек – Войцех Сошинский | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,11:5,7:11,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
02:34 | Тьяго Арсенио – Диого Маурисио | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,5:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
02:37 | Константин Аникеев – Руслан Тюнис | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:38 | Виталий Нехведович – Тибериуш Кролевич | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
02:39 | Константин Лаптев – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,11:3,11:6) |
02:44 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Николай Лысенков | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,10:12,16:14,9:11,7:11) |
02:46 | Евгений Жданюк – Никита Горбенко | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
02:46 | Владимир Яковук – Николай Козленко | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,13:15,6:11) |
03:00 | Антон Межевич – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,13:15,11:6,4:11) |
03:00 | Якуб Ламперски – Мацей Висневский | 2:4 (12:10,5:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:02 | Маркос Санчес Эспиноза – Эмилиано Риофрио | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
03:05 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Дмитрий Смирнов | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:07 | Доминик Осипка – Адам Моленда | 0:4 (13:15,6:11,4:11,11:13) |
03:10 | Александр Ракович – Константин Аникеев | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:3,3:11,11:9) |
03:12 | Тимофей Березин – Константин Лаптев | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
03:12 | Александр Свидерский – Никита Горбенко | 4:1 (11:13,11:7,11:5,11:6,11:2) |
03:16 | Ефим Ефимов – Эмиль Насыров | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,12:14,11:13,7:11) |
03:20 | Николай Козленко – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:0 (18:16,11:1,11:7,11:9) |
03:25 | Данил Лопаткин – Кирилл Климчик | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,2:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Николай Лысенков – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
03:34 | Леонсио Фернандес – Адриан Перес Ньебла | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:36 | Матеуш Рутковски – Томаш Тшасковски | 4:3 (11:8,13:11,8:11,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
03:37 | Войцех Сошинский – Камил Оконек | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Карол Стручевски – Петр Насталек | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:6,1:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Евгений Жданюк – Сергей Беликов | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
03:45 | Владислав Бушков – Ефим Ефимов | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
03:48 | Владимир Яковук – Алексей Новик | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
03:49 | Антон Межевич – Кирилл Климчик | 4:2 (14:12,12:10,11:9,11:13,7:11,11:9) |
03:50 | Алексей Семиков – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,11:4,5:11,21:19) |
03:50 | Роман Харитоненко – Руслан Тюнис | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,2:11,15:13,11:9,9:11) |
03:57 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Василий Нырков | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,7:11) |
04:00 | Никита Новиков – Айрат Абулаев | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,6:11,11:13,10:12) |
04:02 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Леонсио Фернандес | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
04:02 | Войцех Сошинский – Доминик Осипка | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:3,10:12,11:8) |
04:04 | Матеуш Рутковски – Якуб Ламперски | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
04:10 | Антон Железнов – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:5,11:3,12:10) |
04:12 | Александр Свидерский – Евгений Жданюк | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
04:13 | Матеуш Цихорски – Матеуш Свидерский | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
04:15 | Виталий Сизоненко – Алексей Новик | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
04:20 | Эмиль Насыров – Егор Ананьев | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,12:14,10:12) |
04:22 | Данил Лопаткин – Сергей Довгалев | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
04:26 | Томаш Тшасковски – Мацей Висневский | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,13:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
04:26 | Руслан Тюнис – Александр Ракович | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,14:12,7:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
04:27 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,4:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
04:32 | Алексей Демидов – Константин Лаптев | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:34 | Маркос Санчес Эспиноза – Адриан Перес Ньебла | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
04:35 | Данил Храмухин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,8:11,3:11,14:12,11:4) |
04:38 | Камил Оконек – Адам Моленда | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,5:11,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:38 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Николай Лысенков | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,0:11,11:8,10:12) |
04:40 | Карол Стручевски – Матеуш Свидерский | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
04:40 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Антон Железнов | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,12:14,10:12,10:12) |
04:50 | Никита Горбенко – Сергей Беликов | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,3:11,11:6,5:11,13:11) |
04:53 | Егор Ананьев – Ефим Ефимов | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
04:53 | Антон Межевич – Данил Лопаткин | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,15:13,11:7) |
04:53 | Томаш Тшасковски – Якуб Ламперски | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
04:53 | Николай Козленко – Владимир Яковук | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
05:02 | Василий Нырков – Евгений Мяксиняев | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
05:09 | Роман Харитоненко – Константин Аникеев | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,13:11,14:12,11:8,4:11) |
05:10 | Игорь Егоров В. – Айрат Абулаев | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
05:12 | Матеуш Цихорски – Петр Насталек | 4:3 (13:15,12:10,4:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
05:13 | Владислав Бушков – Эмиль Насыров | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
05:15 | Тимофей Березин – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
05:20 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Дмитрий Фоминых | 3:4 (11:7,14:12,8:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
05:22 | Кирилл Климчик – Сергей Довгалев | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,12:14,5:11) |
05:31 | Матеуш Рутковски – Мацей Висневский | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:3,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:34 | Руслан Тюнис – Роман Харитоненко | 1:4 (6:11,15:17,11:8,7:11,2:11) |
05:36 | Ефим Ефимов – Владислав Бушков | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,12:10,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
05:36 | Евгений Жданюк – Александр Свидерский | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
05:40 | Данил Храмухин – Никита Новиков | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,13:15,5:11) |
05:41 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
05:44 | Данил Лопаткин – Антон Межевич | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:13,11:5,11:7) |
05:56 | Карол Стручевски – Матеуш Цихорски | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Каспер Пира – Петр Строжвас | 3:4 (11:8,3:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
06:05 | Айрат Абулаев – Данил Храмухин | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
06:07 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Василий Нырков | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7,11:2) |
06:10 | Егор Ананьев – Эмиль Насыров | 3:4 (11:7,15:13,4:11,5:11,8:11,11:2,1:11) |
06:10 | Александр Кавриго – Сергей Храмец | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
06:16 | Константин Аникеев – Александр Ракович | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
06:17 | Сергей Довгалев – Кирилл Климчик | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
06:20 | Матеуш Свидерский – Петр Насталек | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:8,10:12,11:13,8:11) |
06:20 | Сергей Беликов – Никита Горбенко | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:3) |
06:24 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Евгений Мяксиняев | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
06:25 | Антон Железнов – Николай Лысенков | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
06:35 | Никита Новиков – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
06:35 | Марцин Грзиб – Норберт Плахта | 3:4 (11:5,4:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,3:11,11:13) |
06:35 | Олег Кулагин – Евгений Бурьянов | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
06:40 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:3,11:5) |
06:42 | Василий Нырков – Дмитрий Смирнов | 0:4 (7:11,0:11,4:11,10:12) |
06:53 | Сергей Довгалев – Антон Межевич | 2:4 (11:8,11:4,7:11,9:11,12:14,7:11) |
06:56 | Матеуш Цихорски – Карол Стручевски | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:8,4:11,11:5,6:11,11:13) |
07:00 | Сяотянь Чжан – Чжин Ванг | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,3:11,5:11,3:11) |
07:00 | Александр Колосков – Сергей Ровдо | 2:4 (11:3,11:7,4:11,5:11,2:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Виктор Скворцов – Евгений Луппа | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:3) |
07:00 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:3,11:7,6:11,14:12) |
07:00 | Камил Роговски – Роберт Радвански | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
07:00 | Александр Кулагин – Александр Ширшов | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
07:05 | Эмиль Насыров – Владислав Бушков | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Фёдор Мухортов – Олег Кулагин | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:4) |
07:07 | Алексей Гутник – Дмитрий Волков | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,11:13,6:11,2:11) |
07:10 | Никита Горбенко – Александр Свидерский | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
07:13 | Каспер Пира – Норберт Плахта | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,12:10,5:11,11:8) |
07:26 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:27 | Андрей Краснов – Артём Мелешко | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
07:27 | Кирилл Климчик – Данил Лопаткин | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,10:12,11:6) |
07:30 | Юнгуан Ву – Синь Ю | 4:1 (14:12,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
07:33 | Дмитрий Орел – Павел Мелешко | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
07:35 | Евгений Бурьянов – Сергей Зарубенко | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:7,11:6,2:11,3:11,12:10) |
07:35 | Максимилиан Наварски – Павел Брылак | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
07:36 | Петр Насталек – Матеуш Свидерский | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
07:38 | Александр Кавриго – Дмитрий Волков | 1:4 (6:11,15:17,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
07:45 | Сергей Беликов – Евгений Жданюк | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
07:47 | Марцин Грзиб – Петр Строжвас | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,11:13,11:5,2:11,11:5,11:8) |
07:50 | Евгений Торопов – Павел Хахулин | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
07:50 | Александр Колосков – Артём Мелешко | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
08:00 | Захар Макаров – Иван Минин | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
08:00 | Якуб Хойнацкий – Пржемыслав Валашек | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:5,8:11) |
08:00 | Александр Дроздов – Дмитрий Хафизов | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:5) |
08:00 | Чжин Ванг – Юнгуан Ву | 3:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
08:02 | Матеуш Свидерский – Матеуш Цихорски | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,3:11,11:8,11:5,11:3) |
08:05 | Камил Роговски – Павел Брылак | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,11:13,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
08:10 | Алексей Гутник – Сергей Храмец | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
08:10 | Сергей Зарубенко – Олег Кулагин | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
08:15 | Евгений Луппа – Дмитрий Орел | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,12:10,2:11,11:13) |
08:20 | Александр Христофоров – Сергей Софронов | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:26 | Петр Насталек – Карол Стручевски | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Валерий Кутин – Александр Федоров | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:15 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Зюганов | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:7,13:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Владимир Еремин | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
00:30 | Юрий Лбов – Никита Беспалов | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Балакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,13:11) |
00:45 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Лыфенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Александр Федоров – Василий Руденко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,11:13) |
01:15 | Владимир Еремин – Константин Быструшкин | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Валерий Кутин – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
01:15 | Сергей Лановенко – Николай Тарасенков | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
01:45 | Анатолий Ильин – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (8:11,16:18,11:6,7:11) |
01:45 | Василий Руденко – Никита Беспалов | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,9:11,11:5) |
02:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Олег Зюганов | 2:3 (12:10,11:2,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Александр Федоров – Юрий Лбов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Константин Быструшкин – Никита Лыфенко | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,10:12,5:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Николай Тарасенков | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
02:30 | Никита Беспалов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:45 | Олег Зюганов – Сергей Лановенко | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
02:45 | Владимир Еремин – Иван Солдатов | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Василий Руденко | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Николай Тарасенков – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,8:11,10:12,11:4) |
03:15 | Никита Лыфенко – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
03:30 | Василий Руденко – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Иван Солдатов – Константин Быструшкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
03:45 | Олег Зюганов – Дмитрий Балакин | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Сергей Лановенко | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
04:00 | Никита Лыфенко – Владимир Еремин | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
04:15 | Константин Быструшкин – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Василий Руденко – Никита Беспалов | 3:2 (9:11,11:2,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
04:45 | Никита Лыфенко – Анатолий Ильин | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:7) |
05:00 | Юрий Лбов – Валерий Кутин | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:2,7:11,11:4) |
05:15 | Иван Солдатов – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Балакин – Николай Тарасенков | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:15 | Никита Щавелев – Евгений Плотников | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
07:30 | Андрей Лисов – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
07:30 | Стефан Галузинский – Алексей Денисов | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
07:45 | Николай Агапов – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Суркин – Геннадий Калинников | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
08:00 | Евгений Воронков – Антон Скоблов | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Канак Джа – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:7,15:13,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Ма Лонг – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:1,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
00:45 | Квадри Аруна – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Лиам Питчфорд – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (13:15,11:5,11:6,9:11,13:11,8:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (4:11,11:4,10:12,11:5,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
01:50 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,2:11) |
02:20 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,4:11) |
02:40 | Жендонг Фан – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6,2:11,11:6) |
02:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11,16:18) |
03:30 | Джон Перссон – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:45 | Уго Калдерано – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,13:11,14:16,11:9) |
04:00 | Томоказу Харимото – Роберт Гардос | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
04:35 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 1:4 (14:12,9:11,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
05:10 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:7,19:17,11:9,14:16,11:6) |
05:25 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:5,12:14,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
05:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
06:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,8:11,13:15,9:11) |
06:40 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:2,7:11,7:11,12:10) |
06:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:13,6:11) |
07:25 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
07:40 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:05 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (5:11,3:11,14:12,7:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Игорь Шинкарь – Кирилл Михайленко | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
00:15 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Махнев | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:20 | Илья Бородин – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
00:50 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
00:59 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Дарион Груздов | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:8,6:11) |
01:05 | Тимур Махнев – Денис Филатов | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,8:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:50 | Дарион Груздов – Игорь Шинкарь | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:07 | Андрей Лизогубов – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (11:7,11:4,6:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:07 | Владимир Кучеренко – Павел Митин | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
02:32 | Кирилл Михайленко – Дмитрий Алешкин | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
02:46 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:03 | Игорь Шинкарь – Кирилл Михайленко | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
03:25 | Владимир Кучеренко – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (4:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
03:25 | Артур Мукомилов – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,13:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Дарион Груздов – Игорь Шинкарь | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:00 | Павел Митин – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:13) |
04:03 | Денис Филатов – Андрей Лизогубов | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:42 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:4,11:6) |
04:43 | Антон Орбакас – Денис Филатов | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Владимир Антоненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
05:22 | Даниэль Груздов – Павел Митин | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
05:40 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:6,11:13,9:11) |
05:45 | Сергей Губанов – Алексей Зайцев | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:13,7:11) |
05:55 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Даниэль Груздов | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
06:06 | Денис Филатов – Антон Орбакас | 4:3 (11:6,12:14,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
06:20 | Владимир Антоненко – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (14:12,5:11,11:13,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
06:37 | Павел Митин – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
06:55 | Артур Мукомилов – Андрей Лизогубов | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
07:00 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
07:21 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Алексей Зайцев – Владимир Антоненко | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:59 | Павел Митин – Даниэль Груздов | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:8,8:11,4:11,5:11,11:8) |
08:05 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
08:05 | Сергей Фомин – Василий Ратушняк | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,14:12,12:10) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Ондрей Мезера – Мартин Драбек | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
01:15 | Ондрей Мезера – Мирослав Гайек | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Властимил Гонеманн – Ондрей Мезера | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
03:15 | Мирослав Гайек – Мартин Драбек | 2:3 (12:14,11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
08:15 | Доминик Горак – Лукаш Провазник | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Александра Мартиросова | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
00:50 | Оксана Сорбало – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
01:54 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Оксана Сорбало | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:30 | Ангелина Фарапонова – Александра Мартиросова | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
03:03 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:4,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
04:00 | Анастасия Колесникова – Алена Охремюк | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:35 | Неонила Попова – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
05:20 | Анастасия Колесникова – Неонила Попова | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
06:00 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Пыльник | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
06:50 | Татьяна Пыльник – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
07:13 | Неонила Попова – Алена Охремюк | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,14:16,7:11) |
07:50 | Алена Охремюк – Анастасия Колесникова | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,12:14) |
08:30 | Татьяна Пыльник – Неонила Попова | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:3,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
01:04 | Виктор Яичков – Артем Макарычев | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
01:38 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виктор Яичков | 4:2 (11:13,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
02:12 | Артем Макарычев – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
02:46 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Артем Макарычев | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
03:20 | Виктор Яичков – Виталий Хомутецкий | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
03:42 | Вячеслав Королёв – Евгений Добронравин | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:54 | Артем Макарычев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,13:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:24 | Александр Соков – Александр Пехтерев | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
04:30 | Алина Хомутецкая – Андрей Иванов | 2:4 (11:6,12:10,6:11,7:11,5:11,12:14) |
05:02 | Вячеслав Королёв – Александр Соков | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:04 | Денис Румянцев – Максим Паринос | 4:3 (11:4,11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
05:33 | Александр Пехтерев – Евгений Добронравин | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
05:38 | Алина Хомутецкая – Денис Румянцев | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
06:04 | Вячеслав Королёв – Александр Пехтерев | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
06:12 | Максим Паринос – Андрей Иванов | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
06:34 | Александр Соков – Евгений Добронравин | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:46 | Алина Хомутецкая – Максим Паринос | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
07:12 | Александр Пехтерев – Александр Соков | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
07:20 | Денис Румянцев – Андрей Иванов | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:8,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
07:54 | Андрей Иванов – Денис Румянцев | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:05 | Владислав Канин – Антон Решетников | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Владимир Фунтиков – Андрей Иванов | 4:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
08:29 | Максим Паринос – Александр Катанов | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:30 | Митеш Шах – Бахрилло Махмудов | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:30 | Лео Малин – Чен Цзинин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Лео Малин – Бахрилло Махмудов | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,2:11) |
02:00 | Чен Цзинин – Митеш Шах | 1:3 (2:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
02:15 | Лео Малин – Митеш Шах | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Бахрилло Махмудов – Чен Цзинин | 2:3 (3:11,3:11,11:4,11:5,10:12) |
03:00 | Бахрилло Махмудов – Митеш Шах | 3:1 (11:2,11:2,5:11,11:2) |
03:00 | Чен Цзинин – Лео Малин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
03:30 | Юдас Мимсипоц – Ван Ли | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Чжан Бенжи – Луи Лу | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:15 | Луи Лу – Юдас Мимсипоц | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,14:16,11:5) |
04:15 | Чжан Бенжи – Ван Ли | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
04:30 | Чжан Бенжи – Юдас Мимсипоц | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:30 | Ван Ли – Луи Лу | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:15 | Ван Ли – Юдас Мимсипоц | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Ашот Киракосян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
04:00 | Арман Сахакян – Артур Мкоян | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
04:20 | Вачаган Закарян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
04:20 | Эрик Саргсян – Эдгар Матинян | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
04:40 | Арман Сахакян – Саргис Бадалян | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,7:11,11:2) |
04:40 | Артур Мкоян – Эдгар Матинян | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
05:00 | Эрик Саргсян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:1 (11:13,11:2,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Ашот Киракосян – Хакоб Газарян | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,11:4,8:11) |
05:20 | Саргис Бадалян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Арман Сахакян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
05:40 | Артур Мкоян – Вачаган Закарян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:40 | Ашот Киракосян – Эрик Саргсян | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
06:00 | Арман Сахакян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
06:20 | Хакоб Газарян – Эрик Саргсян | 3:0 (11:1,11:3,11:9) |
06:20 | Вачаган Закарян – Ашот Киракосян | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Саргис Бадалян – Эрик Саргсян | 0:3 (0:11,5:11,2:11) |
06:40 | Арман Сахакян – Вачаган Закарян | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:4) |
07:00 | Саргис Бадалян – Артур Мкоян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Ашот Киракосян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,3:11) |
07:20 | Артур Мкоян – Ашот Киракосян | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,10:12) |
07:20 | Арман Сахакян – Эрик Саргсян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Михаил Черновец – Сергей Луговский | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:15 | Николай Муровейко – Геннадий Левин | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |