Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виталий Жарский – Виталий Бойко | 3:2 (11:13,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Сергей Хандецкий – Максим Марчук | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
00:25 | Павел Бабенко – Андрей Ковриков | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Константин Гриненко – Ян Кроль | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,15:13) |
00:30 | Олег Напирко – Сергей Березинский | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Алексей Гримовский – Артем Чепурной | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,12:14) |
01:00 | Виталий Бойко – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:05 | Виталий Кийло – Александр Гомилко | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
01:25 | Александр Духовенко – Роман Резниченко | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:3,11:3) |
01:30 | Орест Гура – Виталий Жарский | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Сергей Хандецкий – Ян Кроль | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,1:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Павел Бабенко – Артем Чепурной | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Мартин Брук – Томас Хуцко | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Олег Напирко – Виталий Бойко | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Александр Гомилко – Максим Марчук | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
02:25 | Роман Резниченко – Андрей Ковриков | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,14:12,4:11) |
02:30 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (4:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,16:14) |
02:35 | Константин Гриненко – Виталий Кийло | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:55 | Алексей Гримовский – Александр Духовенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
03:00 | Орест Гура – Александр Говорунец | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:4,11:5) |
03:05 | Сергей Хандецкий – Александр Гомилко | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
03:25 | Павел Бабенко – Роман Резниченко | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
03:30 | Олег Напирко – Виталий Жарский | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
03:55 | Александр Духовенко – Артем Чепурной | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,10:12,10:12,11:9) |
04:00 | Орест Гура – Виталий Бойко | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Константин Гриненко – Максим Марчук | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,12:10) |
04:25 | Алексей Гримовский – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Сергей Березинский – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
04:35 | Сергей Хандецкий – Виталий Кийло | 2:3 (2:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,7:11) |
04:45 | Павел Бабенко – Александр Духовенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,2:11) |
05:00 | Олег Напирко – Орест Гура | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
05:15 | Константин Гриненко – Александр Гомилко | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Ишхан Аветисян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,3:11) |
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Джон Мирзоян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,3:11) |
00:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
00:40 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
01:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,13:11,11:8,7:11) |
01:40 | Араик Фириан – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,12:14) |
01:50 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
02:35 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
02:40 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,11:13) |
02:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,19:17,11:3) |
02:55 | Араик Фириан – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10) |
03:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
03:35 | Джон Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
03:45 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,1:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Петр Вичерек – Алес Руснак | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Михал Езек – Ростислав Ключук | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:15 | Мирослав Янка – Рене Коваль | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Марек Чейка – Зденек Невртал | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
00:15 | Ондрей Новак – Ян Канера | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
00:30 | Мартин Биттнер – Марек Седлак-старший | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:45 | Томаш Франек – Владислав Гампейс | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
01:00 | Томас Барта – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Доминик Кузьма – Робин Паха | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Любор Сулава – Ян Плескот | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Радек Бартунек | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Владислав Гампейс – Иржи Лоуда | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,9:11,2:11) |
02:30 | Томаш Франек – Доминик Кузьма | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
02:30 | Томас Барта – Любор Сулава | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
02:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Робин Паха | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:45 | Радек Бартунек – Ян Плескот | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,11:13,11:8) |
03:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Любор Сулава | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Владислав Гампейс – Доминик Кузьма | 3:1 (12:10,15:13,13:15,11:5) |
04:00 | Ян Плескот – Томас Барта | 0:3 (14:16,5:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Робин Паха – Томаш Франек | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:30 | Любор Сулава – Радек Бартунек | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
04:30 | Доминик Кузьма – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (11:5,15:13,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Яцек Лизвинский – Фабиан Сикора | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Кристоф Запала – Яцек Лизвинский | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Марек Чибински – Фабиан Сикора | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
01:30 | Якуб Новак – Дэмиан Домбровски | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Марек Пызик – Альберт Мишталь | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Дариуш Золадек – Цезарь Кравчик | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:45 | Кшиштоф Витерски – Альберт Мишталь | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Марек Пызик – Дариуш Золадек | 2:3 (12:14,11:6,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:45 | Кшиштоф Витерски – Цезарь Кравчик | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Дариуш Золадек – Альберт Мишталь | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,4:11) |
04:45 | Кшиштоф Витерски – Дариуш Золадек | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Чилчич – Вячеслав Сырбу | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Зоп – Аурел Мериакри | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,3:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Евгений Чилчич – Сергей Зоп | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
01:30 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Аурел Мериакри | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
02:10 | Аурел Мериакри – Сергей Зоп | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
02:40 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Евгений Чилчич | 2:3 (11:6,11:4,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Федор Гимп – Виктор Гаммер | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Алексей Ротари – Сергиу Урсу | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Федор Гимп – Сергиу Урсу | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,7:11) |
04:30 | Алексей Ротари – Виктор Гаммер | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,11:13,11:13,11:5) |
05:00 | Федор Гимп – Алексей Ротари | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,1:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Анна Миклуха – Роксолана Будник | 1:3 (11:6,15:17,6:11,7:11) |
00:50 | Вероника Андрющенко – Ирина Асеева | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:4) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Чихоцкий – Себастьян Курзея | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,11:7,3:11,11:4) |
00:25 | Пиотр Михальски – Матеуш Рутковски | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
00:30 | Матеуш Майшик – Конрад Кудло | 4:3 (9:11,15:17,14:12,7:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
00:32 | Филип Гаевски – Михаль Воеводка | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,14:12,9:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Матеуш Рутковски – Лукаш Грзиб | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Михал Габриельчик – Петр Вишневски | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,4:11,11:8,4:11,11:3,7:11) |
01:03 | Александр Чихоцкий – Михаль Воеводка | 3:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:5,4:11) |
01:25 | Пиотр Михальски – Камил Ситек | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Марцин Грзиб – Лукаш Джевецкий | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,12:10,7:11,3:11,12:14) |
01:31 | Якуб Кобос – Роберт Сохачевски | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
01:48 | Филип Гаевски – Себастьян Курзея | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
01:50 | Иван Манчак – Матеуш Щепаньский | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
01:53 | Якуб Кобос – Петр Вишневски | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
02:15 | Марцин Грзиб – Конрад Кудло | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:18 | Александр Чихоцкий – Филип Гаевски | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
02:19 | Марцин Блачник – Матеуш Пержановски | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,11:3,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:27 | Михал Габриельчик – Роберт Сохачевски | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:50 | Матеуш Майшик – Лукаш Джевецкий | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
02:51 | Якуб Кобос – Михал Габриельчик | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:58 | Иван Манчак – Матеуш Пержановски | 2:4 (13:15,11:9,7:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
03:07 | Михаль Воеводка – Себастьян Курзея | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
03:20 | Кшиштоф Камински – Пшемыслав Новак | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
03:22 | Петр Вишневски – Роберт Сохачевски | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,14:12) |
03:24 | Марцин Блачник – Матеуш Щепаньский | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
03:31 | Филип Гаевски – Александр Чихоцкий | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:50 | Марцин Боруки – Марцин Каперчик | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:55 | Роберт Сохачевски – Михал Габриельчик | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,10:12,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
04:05 | Иван Манчак – Марцин Блачник | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,13:11,11:6,5:11,3:11,5:11) |
04:09 | Себастьян Курзея – Михаль Воеводка | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:25 | Кшиштоф Камински – Марцин Каперчик | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
04:29 | Петр Вишневски – Якуб Кобос | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
04:32 | Себастьян Курзея – Александр Чихоцкий | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,12:10,9:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:44 | Матеуш Пержановски – Матеуш Щепаньский | 4:2 (4:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
04:58 | Петр Вишневски – Михал Габриельчик | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:59 | Марцин Боруки – Пшемыслав Новак | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Антон Железнов | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:9,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Александр Сагитов – Матвей Ткачев | 2:4 (2:11,13:11,11:4,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Андрей Васильев – Айсен Степанов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:37 | Николай Лысенков – Евгений Медведев | 2:4 (11:6,13:11,0:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
00:39 | Владимир Широков – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (14:12,5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:44 | Александр Элинсон – Константин Сергеев | 3:4 (2:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
00:50 | Павел Мелешко – Андрей Жужнев | 2:4 (11:6,11:6,7:11,3:11,10:12,4:11) |
01:00 | Лев Айдаков – Данил Храмухин | 1:4 (11:8,3:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Антон Железнов – Николай Лысенков | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:16 | Владимир Широков – Артём Сурин | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,7:11,3:11,3:11) |
01:24 | Егор Бардин – Денис Динисламов | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,16:18,9:11,6:11) |
01:42 | Александр Элинсон – Андрей Васильев | 4:0 (11:2,11:1,11:4,11:3) |
01:43 | Денис Олейников – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Евгений Медведев – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:4,13:11,11:7) |
02:06 | Константин Сергеев – Айсен Степанов | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,13:15,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
02:07 | Данил Храмухин – Егор Бардин | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
02:16 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Николай Лысенков | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
02:28 | Денис Динисламов – Лев Айдаков | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
02:48 | Антон Железнов – Евгений Медведев | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
03:00 | Василий Нырков – Алексей Уездин | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
03:07 | Лев Айдаков – Егор Бардин | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
03:10 | Антон Железнов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,14:12,7:11,11:8) |
03:40 | Данил Храмухин – Денис Динисламов | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
03:40 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Александр Борискин | 3:4 (11:3,5:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,10:12,17:19) |
03:55 | Евгений Медведев – Николай Лысенков | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:05 | Егор Бардин – Данил Храмухин | 3:4 (11:5,12:10,7:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
04:09 | Алексей Уездин – Евгений Мяксиняев | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:21 | Евгений Медведев – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
04:38 | Александр Борискин – Василий Нырков | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:6,19:21,11:7) |
04:44 | Лев Айдаков – Денис Динисламов | 4:0 (15:13,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
04:50 | Николай Лысенков – Антон Железнов | 4:3 (11:13,7:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:13 | Игорь Шкробот – Ярослав Стариченок | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,16:18,14:12,11:9) |
00:14 | Иван Пищейко – Дмитрий Рублевский | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Владислав Свидерский – Василий Петренко | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,14:12,11:6,11:9) |
00:35 | Владислав Заболоцкий – Александр Васильев | 4:3 (8:11,11:13,5:11,11:4,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
00:45 | Сергей Акулич – Станислав Котиков | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,14:12) |
00:51 | Юрий Синявский – Анатолий Свириденко | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:3,12:10) |
00:55 | Константин Чижонок – Алексей Журкевич | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Александр Ракович – Сергей Коревко | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
01:21 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Анатолий Свириденко | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
01:34 | Игорь Шкробот – Станислав Котиков | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:53 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Казимир Квятковский | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
02:00 | Владислав Артюхевич – Ярослав Борковский | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:4,5:11,11:9) |
02:01 | Юрий Синявский – Иван Пищейко | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
02:04 | Сергей Акулич – Ярослав Стариченок | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
02:18 | Александр Ракович – Казимир Квятковский | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
02:26 | Данил Лопаткин – Юрий Пашковский | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,6:11,14:12,11:5) |
02:33 | Игорь Шкробот – Сергей Акулич | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,9:11,11:5,15:13,11:8) |
02:40 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Сергей Коревко | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Андрей Моисеев – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:06 | Александр Ракович – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
03:10 | Станислав Котиков – Ярослав Стариченок | 2:4 (8:11,11:2,9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
03:10 | Владислав Артюхевич – Юрий Пашковский | 4:3 (13:15,11:4,12:14,13:15,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
03:28 | Владимир Ковалевич – Олег Захожий | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
03:31 | Казимир Квятковский – Сергей Коревко | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,6:11,11:4,5:11) |
03:45 | Ярослав Стариченок – Сергей Акулич | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:52 | Данил Лопаткин – Ярослав Борковский | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Сергей Коревко – Дмитрий Ивашко | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
04:08 | Андрей Моисеев – Олег Захожий | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:3,5:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Владислав Артюхевич – Данил Лопаткин | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Станислав Котиков – Игорь Шкробот | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:35 | Юрий Пашковский – Ярослав Борковский | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,13:11,11:8,17:19,5:11) |
04:37 | Казимир Квятковский – Александр Ракович | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
04:40 | Ярослав Стариченок – Игорь Шкробот | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
04:45 | Владимир Ковалевич – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (3:11,9:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:05 | Станислав Котиков – Сергей Акулич | 4:2 (14:12,4:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (11:2,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
00:45 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:1,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:15 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:3) |
01:25 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
02:05 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (2:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
02:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (5:11,11:3,11:4,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:50 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:3,23:21,16:14,5:11,11:4) |
03:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
03:40 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
04:15 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (12:10,2:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,1:11,11:6) |
04:30 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
05:00 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 0:4 (3:11,2:11,2:11,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Томас Хуцко – Павел Хала | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Мартин Брук – Павел Хала | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Томас Хуцко – Мирослав Гайек | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Павел Хала – Мирослав Гайек | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:00 | Мирослав Гайек – Мартин Брук | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,17:15,11:4) |
03:30 | Павел Хала – Томас Хуцко | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Никита Мареев – Александр Карюхин | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Роман Зеленский – Владимир Касаткин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:15 | Евгений Илюхин – Олег Кутузов | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:6) |
00:30 | Михаил Талтыкин – Роберт Агабабян | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:2) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Павел Фурсов | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
00:45 | Антон Вашков – Александр Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,17:15) |
01:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:5) |
01:00 | Владимир Немашкало – Никита Мареев | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Евгений Илюхин | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Роберт Агабабян – Александр Карюхин | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Александр Иванов – Олег Кутузов | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Павел Фурсов – Владимир Касаткин | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
02:00 | Антон Вашков – Евгений Илюхин | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
02:15 | Михаил Талтыкин – Никита Мареев | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
02:30 | Александр Карюхин – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:30 | Владимир Касаткин – Евгений Анисимов | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
02:30 | Олег Кутузов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
03:00 | Роман Зеленский – Павел Фурсов | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Никита Мареев – Роберт Агабабян | 0:3 (14:16,6:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Александр Иванов | 2:3 (13:15,13:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Владимир Касаткин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
03:30 | Александр Карюхин – Михаил Талтыкин | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:45 | Павел Фурсов – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Олег Кутузов – Антон Вашков | 2:3 (13:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:00 | Роберт Агабабян – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Павел Фурсов | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:6) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Степан Коци – Ондрей Кназик | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:7,13:11) |
00:25 | Адам Косаки – Ян Хендрих | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
00:45 | Войтех Шанц – Зденек Дусек | 2:3 (5:11,4:11,11:7,12:10,5:11) |
01:15 | Зденек Мюльхаузер – Хорст Бауэр | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:18 | Дэвид Руис Биази – Мануэль Альмейда Хуарес | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:44 | Хуан Франциско Кастильо – Дэвид Руис Биази | 4:2 (5:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
01:18 | Мануэль Альмейда Хуарес – Толедано Анас Чамма | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:50 | Толедано Анас Чамма – Дэвид Руис Биази | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:27 | Хуан Франциско Кастильо – Мануэль Альмейда Хуарес | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:4) |
02:56 | Дэвид Руис Биази – Хуан Франциско Кастильо | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,12:10,12:10) |
03:43 | Толедано Анас Чамма – Мануэль Альмейда Хуарес | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
04:14 | Хуан Франциско Кастильо – Толедано Анас Чамма | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
04:38 | Мануэль Альмейда Хуарес – Дэвид Руис Биази | 4:2 (4:11,11:4,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Константин Ермоленко – Денис Филатов | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Станислав Павлина – Василий Ратушняк | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,8:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:15 | Игорь Баташан – Александр Михайлюченко | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Александр Михайлюченко – Станислав Павлина | 1:4 (13:15,11:6,8:11,11:13,13:15) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Лизогубов – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Василий Ратушняк – Игорь Баташан | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:1,9:11) |
02:45 | Константин Ермоленко – Денис Филатов | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Игорь Баташан – Василий Ратушняк | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,2:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
03:20 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
03:25 | Денис Филатов – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
03:31 | Станислав Павлина – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
04:01 | Константин Ермоленко – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:02 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
04:05 | Василий Ратушняк – Станислав Павлина | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
04:40 | Тимур Махнев – Константин Ермоленко | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:7,3:11,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
04:45 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Дарион Груздов – Кирилл Михайленко | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Мария Негуляева – Надежда Медведева | 4:1 (11:8,11:2,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
01:00 | Ангелина Фарапонова – Анна Виницкая | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:50 | Мария Негуляева – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
02:25 | Анна Виницкая – Надежда Медведева | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:05 | Надежда Медведева – Мария Негуляева | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Елена Иванова В – Анна Лодыгина | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:40 | Александра Мартиросова – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Артур Мкоян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Саргис Бадалян – Хакоб Газарян | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
04:20 | Левик Хачатрян – Ашот Киракосян | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
04:20 | Гагик Минасян – Артур Мкоян | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
04:55 | Саргис Бадалян – Левик Хачатрян | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,11:4) |
04:55 | Эдгар Матинян – Ашот Киракосян | 3:1 (4:11,13:11,14:12,11:9) |
05:15 | Артур Мкоян – Ашот Киракосян | 1:3 (7:11,18:16,12:14,7:11) |