Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Бартош Ковальчик – Норберт Плахта | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
00:18 | Марцин Мариуш Трохим – Адриан Кубел | 4:2 (12:10,11:4,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:9) |
00:19 | Павел Стопински – Павел Козера | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:7,10:12,2:11,8:11) |
00:33 | Матеуш Козановский – Дариус Зареба | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8,11:3) |
00:40 | Диего Джассан – Каспер Пира | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,4:11,11:2) |
00:58 | Карол Стручевски – Якуб Маевский | 1:4 (9:11,13:15,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Бартош Ковальчик – Каспер Пира | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:30 | Карол Стручевски – Дариус Зареба | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,6:11) |
01:31 | Диего Джассан – Норберт Плахта | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,4:11,11:6,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Филип Павелец – Войцех Урбан | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:2,11:7,7:11) |
02:03 | Матеуш Козановский – Якуб Маевский | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,11:3,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:03 | Бартош Ковальчик – Диего Джассан | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:33 | Лукаш Калиновски – Петр Михальчук | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
02:53 | Филип Павелец – Петр Михальчук | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:2,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
02:55 | Каспер Пира – Норберт Плахта | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,4:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Петр Насталек – Кристиан Шаевски | 4:3 (11:13,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
03:27 | Лукаш Калиновски – Войцех Урбан | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,8:11,11:8,13:15,11:13,11:6) |
03:30 | Каспер Пира – Бартош Ковальчик | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
03:43 | Кшиштоф Лесевич – Матеуш Свидерский | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:1,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Норберт Плахта – Диего Джассан | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:2,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:07 | Кристиан Шаевски – Матеуш Свидерский | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
04:07 | Филип Павелец – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
04:30 | Диего Джассан – Бартош Ковальчик | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
04:32 | Кшиштоф Лесевич – Петр Насталек | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
04:37 | Петр Михальчук – Войцех Урбан | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
04:58 | Кристиан Шаевски – Кшиштоф Лесевич | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:03 | Норберт Плахта – Каспер Пира | 4:2 (11:3,4:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
05:10 | Войцех Урбан – Лукаш Калиновски | 1:4 (10:12,11:4,6:11,17:19,9:11) |
05:24 | Матеуш Свидерский – Петр Насталек | 4:3 (11:13,14:12,3:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
05:40 | Петр Михальчук – Филип Павелец | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
06:00 | Мацей Моравски – Норберт Зиелони | 4:2 (3:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
06:04 | Матеуш Свидерский – Кшиштоф Лесевич | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:09 | Войцех Урбан – Филип Павелец | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:25 | Марцин Блачник – Матеуш Щепаньский | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Петр Насталек – Кристиан Шаевски | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:46 | Петр Михальчук – Лукаш Калиновски | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Давид Бялецки – Руслан Бурмакин | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
07:00 | Мацей Моравски – Матеуш Щепаньский | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
07:14 | Петр Насталек – Матеуш Свидерский | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:28 | Мариуш Салуда – Петр Ярошевский | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,1:11,11:4,11:8) |
07:30 | Марцин Блачник – Норберт Зиелони | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
07:48 | Кшиштоф Лесевич – Кристиан Шаевски | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:51 | Мацей Моравски – Марцин Блачник | 4:3 (2:11,12:10,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:2,11:9) |
07:52 | Давид Бялецки – Петр Ярошевский | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
07:55 | Дамиан Рыбак – Роберт Чернецки | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
08:18 | Мариуш Салуда – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:3 (6:11,10:12,3:11,11:6,11:5,11:8,17:15) |
08:30 | Матеуш Щепаньский – Норберт Зиелони | 3:4 (19:17,3:11,4:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,7:11) |
08:30 | Михаль Галас – Петр Штепинский | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:4,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
08:52 | Давид Бялецки – Мариуш Салуда | 4:3 (2:11,16:14,9:11,13:11,9:11,13:11,11:5) |
08:54 | Адам Куккук – Матеуш Куккук | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
09:00 | Яцек Козерски – Роберт Радвански | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Радим Урбанец – Марек Голуб | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,4:11) |
00:00 | Милан Клемент – Марек Седлак-старший | 3:2 (6:11,16:14,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
00:00 | Якуб Тазлер – Томас Джаната | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
00:30 | Ондрей Шваха – Мартин Биттнер | 3:1 (11:3,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Камил Новак | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Дэвид Кацирек – Владимир Станек | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Вртал Олдрич – Збынек Пагач | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,13:11) |
00:45 | Шимон Кадави – Ярослав Брески | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:9,11:5,3:11) |
00:45 | Франтишек Троян – Владимир Кубат | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
01:15 | Ян Плескот – Ян Потенски | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,10:12) |
01:15 | Алес Хлаватсчке – Мартин Сохор | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,8:11,11:3,4:11) |
01:45 | Ярослав Брески – Милан Клемент | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
01:45 | Владимир Кубат – Милан Врабец | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
02:15 | Франтишек Троян – Ян Плескот | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
02:15 | Шимон Кадави – Алес Хлаватсчке | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
02:45 | Милан Клемент – Мартин Сохор | 2:3 (11:13,10:12,11:3,11:9,9:11) |
02:45 | Милан Врабец – Ян Потенски | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
03:15 | Владимир Кубат – Ян Плескот | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,9:11) |
03:30 | Ярослав Брески – Алес Хлаватсчке | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
03:45 | Ян Потенски – Франтишек Троян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
03:45 | Мартин Сохор – Шимон Кадави | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Ян Плескот – Милан Врабец | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Алес Хлаватсчке – Милан Клемент | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,2:11) |
04:45 | Ян Потенски – Владимир Кубат | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
04:45 | Мартин Сохор – Ярослав Брески | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:15 | Милан Врабец – Франтишек Троян | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
05:30 | Милан Клемент – Шимон Кадави | 0:3 (1:11,10:12,6:11) |
06:00 | Милан Клемент – Алес Хлаватсчке | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
06:00 | Франтишек Троян – Ян Плескот | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,13:15) |
06:15 | Милан Врабец – Ян Потенски | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
06:30 | Шимон Кадави – Мартин Сохор | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,5:11,2:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Томаш Кренек – Михал Рашка | 3:2 (5:11,11:13,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
08:45 | Франтишек Жуст – Томас Варнушка | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Ярослав Черны – Михал Регнер | 1:3 (8:11,12:14,13:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Яромир Выбох – Ярослав Кепка-старший | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Герберт Пянтковский – Станислав Котиков | 4:2 (15:13,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:5,11:4) |
00:10 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Антон Тюриков | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Михаил Огнев – Владимир Коршков | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Денис Хвесеня | 1:4 (11:13,5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
00:37 | Олег Близнюк – Сергей Акулич | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
01:00 | Александр Кавриго – Сергей Беликов | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Николай Ермолович – Владимир Коршков | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
01:08 | Герберт Пянтковский – Сергей Акулич | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
01:30 | Александр Мечный – Роман Харитоненко | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:4,8:11,14:12) |
01:35 | Михаил Огнев – Даниил Батюта | 2:4 (15:17,11:9,11:8,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
01:38 | Олег Близнюк – Станислав Котиков | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,12:10) |
02:03 | Александр Кавриго – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:4,15:13,11:13,11:3,11:9) |
02:15 | Алексей Новик – Юрий Омельянович | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:9) |
02:15 | Герберт Пянтковский – Олег Близнюк | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,2:11) |
02:41 | Александр Мечный – Сергей Беликов | 3:4 (11:9,11:2,9:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
02:51 | Сергей Акулич – Станислав Котиков | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,12:14) |
02:55 | Иван Пищейко – Николай Козленко | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,5:11,13:11,7:11) |
03:26 | Олег Близнюк – Герберт Пянтковский | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
03:28 | Александр Кавриго – Александр Мечный | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:3,11:4,9:11) |
03:36 | Алексей Новик – Николай Козленко | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,12:10,12:10,11:5) |
03:58 | Станислав Котиков – Сергей Акулич | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:6,3:11,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
04:01 | Роман Харитоненко – Сергей Беликов | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:13,12:10,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Иван Пищейко – Юрий Омельянович | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:13,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
04:33 | Сергей Акулич – Герберт Пянтковский | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
04:51 | Александр Мечный – Александр Кавриго | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
04:54 | Алексей Новик – Иван Пищейко | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:59 | Станислав Котиков – Олег Близнюк | 4:3 (9:11,14:12,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
05:15 | Сергей Беликов – Роман Харитоненко | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
05:35 | Николай Козленко – Юрий Омельянович | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
05:39 | Роман Харитоненко – Александр Кавриго | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
06:00 | Артем Подупорин – Егор Власенко | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
06:03 | Сергей Беликов – Александр Мечный | 4:3 (12:10,11:4,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
06:10 | Юрий Омельянович – Алексей Новик | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
06:35 | Николай Козленко – Иван Пищейко | 4:3 (11:6,11:3,12:14,1:11,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
06:45 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Дмитрий Панасенко | 3:4 (11:3,11:2,4:11,10:12,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
07:00 | Валерий Ханько – Максим Бусов | 4:2 (12:10,17:15,7:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
07:15 | Артем Подупорин – Дмитрий Панасенко | 2:4 (1:11,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
07:18 | Юрий Омельянович – Иван Пищейко | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,14:12,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
07:37 | Владислав Мисюкевич – Илья Самсонов | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
07:50 | Владимир Шмулявцов – Егор Власенко | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:6,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:53 | Николай Козленко – Алексей Новик | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
08:09 | Валерий Ханько – Илья Самсонов | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:25 | Артем Подупорин – Владимир Шмулявцов | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
08:31 | Александр Дементьев – Руслан Тылиндус | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,11:5,11:7) |
08:37 | Владислав Мисюкевич – Максим Бусов | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,10:12,14:16) |
08:51 | Александр Яськевич – Павел Брейко | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:11 | Денис Байханов – Максим Евич | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,10:12,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Роман Стрионов – Кирилл Самарин | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
00:01 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Алексей Уездин | 4:2 (4:11,15:13,11:6,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
00:05 | Евгений Петров – Евгений Павлов | 4:0 (11:1,11:8,11:9,11:2) |
00:10 | Михаил Леонов – Александр Ширшов | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,4:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
00:22 | Айсен Степанов – Владимир Попов | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,21:19,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Вячеслав Гагал – Кирилл Таран | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:34 | Константин Морозов – Матвей Ткачев | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,14:12) |
00:36 | Николай Лысенков – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:43 | Александр Борискин – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,4:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:57 | Артём Сурин – Александр Ширшов | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
01:00 | Алексей Семиков – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:6,11:3) |
01:05 | Кирилл Самарин – Николай Лысенков | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:07 | Евгений Ловчий – Антон Дмитриев В. | 3:4 (11:13,15:17,4:11,11:7,11:5,12:10,9:11) |
01:22 | Александр Кулагин – Андрей Николаев | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:3,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:27 | Артем Родин – Михаил Леонов | 4:2 (6:11,3:11,12:10,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
01:50 | Владимир Попов – Евгений Ловчий | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
01:50 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Роман Стрионов | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
01:53 | Алексей Демидов – Александр Кулагин | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:13,16:14,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Александр Ширшов – Михаил Леонов | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3,4:11,14:12,9:11) |
02:20 | Айсен Степанов – Антон Дмитриев В. | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:26 | Роман Стрионов – Николай Лысенков | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (12:10,13:11,14:12,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
02:42 | Артем Родин – Артём Сурин | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,2:11,12:10,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
03:01 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,11:5) |
03:10 | Лев Айдаков – Денис Динисламов | 1:4 (11:8,3:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:12 | Кирилл Самарин – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
03:31 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
03:55 | Николай Лысенков – Роман Стрионов | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:13,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:13) |
04:05 | Данил Храмухин – Лев Айдаков | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,5:11,11:5,7:11) |
04:39 | Денис Динисламов – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:9,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
04:39 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Кирилл Самарин | 4:3 (1:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,14:12) |
05:19 | Игорь Егоров В. – Лев Айдаков | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
05:21 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:8,13:15,11:6) |
05:25 | Николай Лысенков – Кирилл Самарин | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
05:44 | Данил Храмухин – Денис Динисламов | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:7,12:10) |
05:53 | Алексей Семиков – Андрей Николаев | 1:4 (12:10,10:12,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
05:58 | Роман Стрионов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,9:11,18:20) |
06:00 | Сергей Зарубенко – Александр Касницкий | 4:3 (11:9,11:3,9:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
06:12 | Лев Айдаков – Данил Храмухин | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
06:41 | Фёдор Мухортов – Евгений Бурьянов | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:0,11:4) |
06:46 | Игорь Егоров В. – Денис Динисламов | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:5) |
06:50 | Шамиль Хайруллин – Иван Гришунин | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
07:00 | Павел Мелешко – Владимир Бобровников | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11,11:13) |
07:01 | Александр Касницкий – Фёдор Мухортов | 3:4 (18:16,5:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
07:10 | Денис Медведев – Анатолий Смирнов | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
07:26 | Сергей Чередниченко – Виктор Ляшенко | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,3:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
07:30 | Иван Гришунин – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (14:12,7:11,14:16,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
07:39 | Денис Динисламов – Данил Храмухин | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:41 | Евгений Бурьянов – Сергей Зарубенко | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
07:48 | Лев Айдаков – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,12:10,11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Анатолий Романов – Александр Дроздов | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
08:05 | Владимир Бобровников – Сергей Чередниченко | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,8:11) |
08:17 | Сергей Зарубенко – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
08:18 | Анатолий Смирнов – Шамиль Хайруллин | 2:4 (3:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
08:20 | Сергей Сидоров – Павел Кудряшов | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
08:45 | Виктор Ляшенко – Павел Мелешко | 4:2 (5:11,15:13,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
08:47 | Шамиль Хайруллин – Денис Медведев | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
08:51 | Александр Касницкий – Евгений Бурьянов | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,6:11) |
08:58 | Матвей Рязанцев – Даниил Федоров | 2:4 (11:8,11:8,10:12,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:59 | Михаил Агафонов – Александр Петров Д. | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Александр Дроздов – Сергей Сидоров | 2:4 (14:12,11:9,9:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:14 | Иван Гришунин – Анатолий Смирнов | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виталий Дырль – Виктор Ящук | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,14:16) |
00:30 | Даниил Белибов – Юрий Ковик | 2:3 (11:9,12:14,14:12,10:12,5:11) |
01:00 | Виталий Дырль – Даниил Белибов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Виктор Ящук – Юрий Ковик | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
02:10 | Виктор Ящук – Виталий Дырль | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
02:40 | Юрий Ковик – Даниил Белибов | 2:3 (11:1,8:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Юрченко – Тимофей Митул | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
03:30 | Леонид Калев – Дмитрий Бутнару | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Юрий Юрченко – Дмитрий Бутнару | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
04:30 | Леонид Калев – Тимофей Митул | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
05:00 | Юрий Юрченко – Леонид Калев | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
05:30 | Дмитрий Бутнару – Тимофей Митул | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Бутнару – Леонид Калев | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Тимофей Митул – Юрий Юрченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томаш Витковский – Карол Гузи | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
01:10 | Томаш Витковский – Михал Шостак | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:40 | Карол Гузи – Войцех Маршал | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
03:00 | Пётр Моравски – Эмиль Михальски | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
03:15 | Ян Булзак – Бронислав Курзак | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
03:45 | Пётр Моравски – Альберт Мишталь | 3:2 (11:3,11:6,10:12,4:11,12:10) |
04:15 | Бронислав Курзак – Эмиль Михальски | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
04:45 | Пётр Моравски – Бронислав Курзак | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
05:15 | Ян Булзак – Альберт Мишталь | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
05:45 | Пётр Моравски – Ян Булзак | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Эмиль Михальски | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:5) |
07:00 | Пётр Моравски – Альберт Мишталь | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Бронислав Курзак – Ян Булзак | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:45 | Филип Коцюба – Адам Гдула | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:15 | Михаль Лысаковский – Блажей Варпас | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,12:10) |
08:45 | Милош Кукавка – Давид Стапор | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Бартломей Молка – Павел Гола | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,15:17) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,13:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (11:5,15:13,8:11,11:8) |
00:20 | Нарек Декерменджян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,12:10,2:11) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,13:11) |
00:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
00:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Нарек Декерменджян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:3) |
01:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
01:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 3:2 (11:9,15:13,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
01:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:3,11:2) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (14:16,8:11,13:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,11:5) |
02:05 | Араик Фириан – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Саргис Карапетян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
02:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,10:12) |
02:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,13:11) |
03:00 | Араик Фириан – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7) |
03:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:1 (14:12,11:7,12:14,11:7) |
04:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,2:11) |
04:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
04:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:9) |
04:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (11:9,13:15,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
04:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:3,13:11,11:8) |
04:40 | Завен Нерсисян – Джон Мирзоян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
05:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:20 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (11:6,11:2,9:11,11:5) |
05:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
06:00 | Арарат Петросян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
06:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
06:20 | Арарат Смоян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
06:40 | Завен Нерсисян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,12:14) |
07:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
07:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
07:25 | Завен Нерсисян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Василий Обухов – Дмитрий Кустов | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,15:13,9:11,19:17) |
00:15 | Олег Харлакин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
00:30 | Евгений Барышников – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
00:45 | Тарас Кононенко – Никита Мареев | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,12:14) |
00:45 | Роман Зеленский – Дмитрий Евлахин | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,13:15) |
00:45 | Олег Попов – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Евгений Илюхин – Василий Обухов | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Максим Мамека | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
01:45 | Никита Мареев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 2:3 (9:11,2:11,11:6,11:2,6:11) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Дмитрий Кустов | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
02:00 | Тарас Кононенко – Олег Харлакин | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
02:00 | Евгений Барышников – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,14:16,14:12) |
02:15 | Роман Зеленский – Василий Обухов | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
02:30 | Максим Мамека – Олег Попов | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Владимир Немашкало | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:7) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Кустов – Евгений Илюхин | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Дмитрий Балакин | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
03:00 | Василий Обухов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Олег Харлакин – Никита Мареев | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
03:15 | Максим Мамека – Евгений Барышников | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Кустов – Роман Зеленский | 3:0 (11:3,13:11,11:8) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Тарас Кононенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8) |
04:00 | Никита Мареев – Владимир Немашкало | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Олег Попов | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,8:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,14:16,11:5,11:8) |
04:30 | Максим Мамека – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Олег Харлакин – Тарас Кононенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
04:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Кустов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
04:45 | Дмитрий Балакин – Олег Попов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,1:11) |
05:00 | Никита Мареев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Василий Обухов | 3:2 (11:5,4:11,6:11,11:5,12:10) |
07:15 | Евгений Воронков – Ильдар Давлитшин | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
07:30 | Дмитрий Богданов – Сергей Гущин | 3:1 (11:5,15:17,11:6,11:5) |
07:30 | Эдуард Цветков – Вадим Пряхин | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
07:45 | Игорь Крикунов – Олег Мануйлов | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Кутенков – Евгений Глазун | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:13) |
08:15 | Юрий Федотов – Алексей Лобанов | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Ильдар Давлитшин – Игорь Крикунов | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:4,11:5) |
08:15 | Александр Кузьмин – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
08:30 | Андрей Боков – Евгений Калашников | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
08:30 | Вадим Пряхин – Александр Кузьмин | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,13:15) |
08:45 | Сергей Гущин – Юрий Федотов | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:45 | Евгений Глазун – Андрей Боков | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
08:45 | Олег Мануйлов – Евгений Воронков | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Алексей Лобанов – Дмитрий Богданов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Ярослав Степанчук – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Лукас Рульч – Ондрей Малечек | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:3,7:11) |
00:15 | Денис Пестерников – Михаил Кистечко | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,16:14,11:8) |
00:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Роман Гноевой | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
00:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Перетятько | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,1:11,11:3,7:11) |
00:45 | Радован Пиза – Ондрей Малечек | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
00:55 | Константин Гриненко – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,3:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Василий Вербяный – Роман Жолубак | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:2) |
01:00 | Лукас Рульч – Войтех Грубр | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,12:14,11:3) |
01:05 | Александр Мелашенко – Дмитрий Ким | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,2:11) |
01:15 | Валентин Лобас – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:30 | Олег Биндас – Иван Козачук | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,12:14,11:13) |
01:30 | Радован Пиза – Лукас Рульч | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
01:35 | Ярослав Степанчук – Андрей Перетятько | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,14:16,6:11) |
02:00 | Денис Пестерников – Василий Вербяный | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (12:10,16:14,12:14,11:8) |
02:00 | Ондрей Малечек – Войтех Грубр | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Иван Козачук – Михаил Кистечко | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
02:25 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Роман Гноевой | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
02:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Александр Мелашенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,13:15) |
02:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Лукас Рульч | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,11:9,5:11) |
02:45 | Константин Гриненко – Валентин Лобас | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Олег Биндас – Роман Жолубак | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
03:00 | Войтех Грубр – Радован Пиза | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Ярослав Степанчук – Дмитрий Ким | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
03:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
03:30 | Денис Пестерников – Иван Козачук | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
03:35 | Александр Мелашенко – Андрей Перетятько | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
03:55 | Валентин Лобас – Михаил Дяченко | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
04:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Олег Биндас – Василий Вербяный | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
04:25 | Константин Гриненко – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
04:35 | Ярослав Степанчук – Александр Мелашенко | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Валентин Лобас | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,11:13,7:11,3:11) |
05:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Дмитрий Ким | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
05:00 | Михаил Кистечко – Роман Жолубак | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
05:00 | Денис Пестерников – Олег Биндас | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,4:11,13:11,11:5) |
05:15 | Константин Гриненко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
05:30 | Иван Козачук – Роман Жолубак | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
05:35 | Андрей Перетятько – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (12:10,12:10,6:11,7:11,15:13) |
05:45 | Михаил Дяченко – Роман Гноевой | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Василий Вербяный – Михаил Кистечко | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,17:15,6:11) |
06:05 | Ярослав Степанчук – Евгений Белоконь | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
06:25 | Виталий Хамурда – Константин Гриненко | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
06:35 | Александр Мелашенко – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
06:45 | Валентин Лобас – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
07:05 | Дмитрий Ким – Андрей Перетятько | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:15 | Иван Кривой – Богдан Плахтий | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
07:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Михаил Дяченко | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
07:30 | Александр Зякун – Олег Куриленко | 3:2 (5:11,14:12,12:10,12:14,11:9) |
07:35 | Кирилл Юрченко – Антон Молочко | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,3:11) |
07:55 | Николай Трещетка – Михаил Глаголев | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Виталий Левшин – Назар Данилюк | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
08:00 | Василий Матвийчук – Сергей Гончаренко | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
08:00 | Александр Лиман – Сергей Мирошниченко | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,7:11) |
08:05 | Олег Стопин – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
08:15 | Анатолий Николенко – Олег Гиль | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Константин Цой – Сергей Семенец | 1:3 (1:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
08:30 | Сергей Малюк – Роман Запорожец | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:2,10:12,11:3) |
08:30 | Виктор Гирявый – Николай Антикуз | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:35 | Назар Третяк – Антон Молочко | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
08:55 | Иван Кривой – Михаил Глаголев | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
09:00 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 | Александр Брижеватый – Олег Пономаренко | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
09:00 | Василий Матвийчук – Николай Антикуз | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,18:16) |
09:00 | Кирилл Юрченко – Виталий Левшин | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,11:7,17:15) |
00:40 | Канак Джа – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:30 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
02:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:3,11:4,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
03:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
03:50 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,6:11,13:11,16:14) |
04:20 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (0:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11) |
04:45 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,14:12,13:11,11:3,11:6) |
05:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
05:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,4:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
06:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:9,10:12,5:11,8:11,2:11) |
06:30 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:05 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,10:12,15:13,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
07:15 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,19:17,11:3) |
08:00 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
08:25 | Джон Перссон – Канак Джа | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
08:40 | Кирилл Скачков – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
09:05 | Жендонг Фан – Квадри Аруна | 4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Марек Дласк – Адам Крал | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Адам Косаки – Ян Хендрих | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:15 | Збынек Выскоцил – Зденек Дусек | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
00:30 | Ян Эйбих – Марек Дласк | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Ярослав Донал – Доминик Лафек | 2:3 (11:4,11:8,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Мартин Долезал – Адам Косаки | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,3:11,11:7,15:13) |
01:10 | Адам Крал – Ярослав Бринич | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,1:11) |
01:30 | Ян Хендрих – Филип Марат | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:11 | Максим Ларин – Джулиан Круз | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
00:45 | Эдуардо Гусман Гусман – Максим Ларин | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:20 | Джулиан Круз – Чэнь Цзи Цзе | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,11:13,11:5,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:55 | Чэнь Цзи Цзе – Максим Ларин | 4:3 (9:11,15:13,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
02:41 | Эдуардо Гусман Гусман – Джулиан Круз | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,6:11,11:4,15:13) |
03:20 | Эдуардо Гусман Гусман – Чэнь Цзи Цзе | 4:2 (12:14,9:11,11:9,15:13,11:6,11:8) |
03:57 | Джулиан Круз – Максим Ларин | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
04:28 | Чэнь Цзи Цзе – Джулиан Круз | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
04:56 | Максим Ларин – Эдуардо Гусман Гусман | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:15 | Антон Орбакас – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:20 | Денис Филатов – Константин Ермоленко | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,10:12,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
01:00 | Антон Орбакас – Дмитрий Животов | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Илья Бородин – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:2) |
01:10 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:50 | Артур Мукомилов – Денис Филатов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Владимир Кучеренко | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,6:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
02:15 | Константин Ермоленко – Андрей Лизогубов | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
02:40 | Илья Бородин – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
02:40 | Павел Митин – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Денис Филатов | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Андрей Длугоканский – Никита Губанов | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
03:20 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Павел Митин | 2:4 (3:11,2:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
03:28 | Константин Ермоленко – Андрей Лизогубов | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,13:15,5:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Владимир Кучеренко – Даниэль Груздов | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
03:55 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:11 | Денис Филатов – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:3 (5:11,11:2,11:8,9:11,13:15,11:6,11:6) |
04:45 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,15:17,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
05:06 | Денис Филатов – Тимур Махнев | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
05:22 | Павел Митин – Владимир Кучеренко | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
05:45 | Андрей Лизогубов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:55 | Владимир Кучеренко – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
05:55 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,7:11,14:12,7:11,4:11) |
06:20 | Денис Филатов – Андрей Лизогубов | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,12:14,9:11,6:11) |
06:25 | Даниэль Груздов – Павел Митин | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:25 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Тимур Махнев – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:01 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
07:05 | Владимир Кучеренко – Павел Митин | 4:3 (14:12,11:4,18:16,7:11,5:11,11:13,12:10) |
07:57 | Артур Мукомилов – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
08:05 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
08:05 | Владимир Антоненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:30 | Андрей Лизогубов – Тимур Махнев | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
08:35 | Сергей Губанов – Александр Иваненко | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,13:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Щепетнев – Максим Васин | 4:2 (11:13,10:12,11:8,11:7,14:12,11:9) |
09:00 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:7,7:11,12:14,6:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Светлана Юренева – Анна Миклуха | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
00:50 | Яна Михайлик – Надежда Гармаш | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
08:45 | Надежда Гармаш – Яна Михайлик | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Мария Негуляева – Александра Мартиросова | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,14:12,7:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Анна Виницкая – Оксана Сорбало | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
01:46 | Мария Негуляева – Анна Виницкая | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:25 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
02:53 | Мария Негуляева – Оксана Сорбало | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
04:00 | Руслана Ващенко – Ирина Наумова | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
04:31 | Анна Сашкова – Александра Якубова | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Руслана Ващенко – Анна Сашкова | 4:0 (11:6,15:13,11:8,11:9) |
05:50 | Ирина Наумова – Александра Якубова | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
06:23 | Александра Якубова – Руслана Ващенко | 4:3 (11:4,10:12,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
07:00 | Анна Сашкова – Ирина Наумова | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,5:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
07:55 | Анна Сашкова – Руслана Ващенко | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
08:25 | Александра Якубова – Ирина Наумова | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Ирина Наумова – Анна Сашкова | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Игорь Борисов – Вячеслав Королёв | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,10:12,11:8,3:11) |
01:04 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:38 | Игорь Борисов – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
02:12 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
02:46 | Игорь Борисов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
03:20 | Сергей Клюкин – Вячеслав Королёв | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,5:11,7:11,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
03:51 | Александр Соков – Евгений Самохвалов | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
03:54 | Вячеслав Королёв – Сергей Клюкин | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,11:8,5:11) |
04:30 | Алена Чендей – Дмитрий Петухов | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
04:38 | Сергей Клюкин – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
04:58 | Александр Соков – Сергей Клюкин | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,4:11) |
05:04 | Кирилл Федоренко – Павел Карманов | 4:1 (16:14,11:13,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
05:34 | Виктор Яичков – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
05:38 | Алена Чендей – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,4:11,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:58 | Павел Карманов – Дмитрий Петухов | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,14:16) |
06:03 | Александр Соков – Виктор Яичков | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
06:35 | Сергей Клюкин – Евгений Самохвалов | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:46 | Алена Чендей – Павел Карманов | 4:1 (11:13,11:2,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
07:07 | Евгений Самохвалов – Виктор Яичков | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:20 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дмитрий Петухов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
07:49 | Владимир Фунтиков – Алена Чендей | 4:2 (6:11,3:11,11:4,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
07:54 | Дмитрий Петухов – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Олег Волгунов – Виктор Леонтьев | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
08:29 | Никита Буралков – Алексей Баранов | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Евгений Самохвалов – Артем Макарычев | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
08:35 | Кирилл Федоренко – Андрей Иванов | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,18:16,12:14,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
09:04 | Артём Зубахин – Николай Бреднев | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
Мастерс. Португалия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:34 | Хьюго Сильва – Андре Ламас | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Андре Ламас – Руи Кальдас | 4:2 (8:11,12:14,11:7,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
01:36 | Пьер Гаскес – Хьюго Сильва | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Луи Лу | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:00 | Луи Лу – Бахрилло Махмудов | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
02:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Бахрилло Махмудов | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
03:00 | Анкит Маймудар – Луи Лу | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,11:13) |
03:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Анкит Маймудар | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
04:00 | Бахрилло Махмудов – Анкит Маймудар | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:6,11:6) |
04:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Анкит Маймудар | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:9) |
04:45 | Луи Лу – Бахрилло Махмудов | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
Мастерс. Китай
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Синьруй Гу – Лифей Жу | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
07:22 | Цуй Цзиннань – Чжен Ли | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
07:56 | Лифей Жу – Цуй Цзиннань | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:27 | Чжен Ли – Синьруй Гу | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,13:11,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:01 | Синьруй Гу – Цуй Цзиннань | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Джосеф Павелка – Ярослав Пук | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Мартин Образ – Мартин Ворел | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Джосеф Павелка – Мартин Ворел | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Александр Медведев – Геннадий Левин | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Виктор Козлов – Игорь Желобкович | 2:3 (2:11,12:14,11:8,12:10,11:13) |
09:00 | Геннадий Левин – Виктор Козлов | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Авет Василян | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Мнацакан Гхазарян | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:1) |
08:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,5:11) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Сергей Аванесян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
08:40 | Эрнест Априян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Мнацакан Гхазарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Акито Итагаки – Иржи Враблик | 1:3 (15:13,2:11,8:11,6:11) |