Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Сетка Кап
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джастин Милевски – Норберт Плахта | 2:4 (2:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
00:12 | Виктор Щигел – Мариан Балак | 1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
00:13 | Петр Строжвас – Павел Барнась | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:25 | Михал Ленчицкий – Кшиштоф Лесевич | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
00:32 | Каспер Пира – Марцин Грзиб | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
00:39 | Адриан Кубел – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
00:48 | Роберт Войнарски – Кшиштоф Вроневский | 1:4 (5:11,3:11,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
00:55 | Матеуш Цихорски – Кшиштоф Лесевич | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,6:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
01:00 | Джастин Милевски – Марцин Грзиб | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,2:11,23:25,8:11) |
01:22 | Хуан Ариас – Камил Оконек | 4:3 (13:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,2:11,13:15,11:6) |
01:25 | Михал Ленчицкий – Кшиштоф Залевски | 4:2 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
01:39 | Каспер Пира – Норберт Плахта | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
01:56 | Якуб Кобос – Юрий Чаленко | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
01:58 | Адриан Кубел – Камил Оконек | 1:4 (12:10,10:12,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
02:12 | Джастин Милевски – Каспер Пира | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
02:20 | Ярослав Добковски – Роберт Крысевич | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:28 | Хуан Ариас – Руслан Бурмакин | 2:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:42 | Марцин Грзиб – Норберт Плахта | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,3:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:46 | Якуб Кобос – Роберт Крысевич | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,9:11,1:11) |
02:55 | Адриан Кубел – Хуан Ариас | 4:0 (11:2,11:1,11:7,11:3) |
03:01 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Петр Насталек | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
03:10 | Ярослав Добковски – Юрий Чаленко | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
03:15 | Камил Оконек – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:2 (15:17,11:4,6:11,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
03:16 | Норберт Плахта – Джастин Милевски | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
03:31 | Якуб Кобос – Ярослав Добковски | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
03:32 | Карол Стручевски – Марцин Каперчик | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:13,11:8,12:10) |
03:46 | Камил Оконек – Хуан Ариас | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
03:56 | Роберт Крысевич – Юрий Чаленко | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,13:11) |
03:59 | Марцин Грзиб – Каспер Пира | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:5,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
04:05 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Марцин Каперчик | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
04:11 | Руслан Бурмакин – Адриан Кубел | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
04:35 | Роберт Крысевич – Якуб Кобос | 2:4 (15:17,11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
04:40 | Карол Стручевски – Петр Насталек | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,11:3,12:14,5:11,6:11) |
04:43 | Марцин Грзиб – Джастин Милевски | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Хуан Ариас – Адриан Кубел | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,11:9,3:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:12 | Юрий Чаленко – Ярослав Добковски | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
05:15 | Норберт Плахта – Каспер Пира | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
05:17 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Карол Стручевски | 1:4 (11:7,11:13,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
05:24 | Руслан Бурмакин – Камил Оконек | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
05:38 | Роберт Крысевич – Ярослав Добковски | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
05:50 | Марцин Каперчик – Петр Насталек | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
06:00 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Роберт Радвански | 4:2 (11:4,12:10,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
06:09 | Юрий Чаленко – Якуб Кобос | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
06:25 | Карол Стручевски – Габриэль Аркангел Вилория | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:35 | Филип Костецкий – Петр Михальчук | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
06:50 | Петр Насталек – Марцин Каперчик | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Яцек Козерски – Патрик Квятковски | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:1,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:06 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Петр Михальчук | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
07:35 | Карол Стручевски – Петр Насталек | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
07:37 | Филип Костецкий – Роберт Радвански | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Лукаш Калиновски – Максимилиан Наварски | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,13:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
08:00 | Александр Майхжак – Петр Штепинский | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:5,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:02 | Аркадиуш Свитала – Филип Костецкий | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
08:06 | Марцин Каперчик – Габриэль Аркангел Вилория | 3:4 (12:10,13:11,9:11,4:11,11:3,9:11,2:11) |
08:21 | Яцек Козерски – Максимилиан Наварски | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,6:11,19:21) |
08:26 | Петр Михальчук – Роберт Радвански | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:30 | Дамиан Рыбак – Мацей Висневский | 4:2 (16:14,11:7,14:12,5:11,7:11,11:3) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:00 | Араик Фириан – Леонид Аванесян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Завен Нерсисян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7) |
00:20 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Завен Нерсисян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,12:14,11:7) |
01:00 | Араик Фириан – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,3:11,11:3) |
01:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Завен Нерсисян | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
01:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,14:12) |
01:40 | Араик Фириан – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:1) |
02:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,3:11) |
02:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
02:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
02:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Саргис Карапетян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
03:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:05 | Саргис Карапетян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
03:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (1:11,4:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Арарат Петросян – Араик Фириан | 2:3 (8:11,4:11,14:12,11:8,9:11) |
04:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Арарат Петросян – Хачик Цатурян | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
04:20 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,4:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Завен Нерсисян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,3:11) |
04:40 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
04:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
05:10 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,5:11) |
05:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
05:30 | Завен Нерсисян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:50 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
06:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
06:05 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
06:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
06:30 | Завен Нерсисян – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
06:45 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Завен Нерсисян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,3:11) |
07:00 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (14:12,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
07:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
07:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Северин Нагоржанский – Грациан Рокита | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,3:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Лешек Мадузя – Вальдемар Глановски | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:00 | Францишек Ястржебовский – Рышард Партыка | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
01:30 | Грациан Рокита – Северин Нагоржанский | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Эмиль Михальски – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,13:11) |
02:15 | Якуб Кабан – Дариуш Золадек | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
03:00 | Цезарь Кравчик – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Эмиль Михальски – Якуб Кабан | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
03:45 | Цезарь Кравчик – Дариуш Золадек | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,9:11) |
04:15 | Якуб Кабан – Аркадиуш Викьера | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,8:11,2:11,3:11) |
05:00 | Цезарь Кравчик – Якуб Кабан | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Эмиль Михальски – Дариуш Золадек | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
05:45 | Цезарь Кравчик – Эмиль Михальски | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:15 | Дариуш Золадек – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Эмиль Михальски – Цезарь Кравчик | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Якуб Кабан – Дариуш Золадек | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
08:00 | Адам Гдула – Михаль Лысаковский | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Мацей Колек – Кайке Валуа | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Виталий Дырль – Даниил Белибов | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,14:12,5:11) |
00:30 | Кристиан Тудорян – Юрий Ковик | 2:3 (11:9,16:14,3:11,5:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Виталий Дырль – Кристиан Тудорян | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,2:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:30 | Даниил Белибов – Юрий Ковик | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
02:05 | Юрий Ковик – Кристиан Тудорян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,11:13) |
02:35 | Даниил Белибов – Виталий Дырль | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Федор Гимп | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,11:13) |
03:30 | Алексей Ротари – Аурел Мериакри | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
04:00 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Аурел Мериакри | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Алексей Ротари – Федор Гимп | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
05:00 | Вячеслав Сырбу – Алексей Ротари | 2:3 (12:14,14:12,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
05:30 | Аурел Мериакри – Федор Гимп | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
06:00 | Федор Гимп – Вячеслав Сырбу | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
06:30 | Аурел Мериакри – Алексей Ротари | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,15:13) |
00:15 | Юрий Лбов – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Николай Тарасенков | 1:3 (7:11,14:16,11:8,7:11) |
00:30 | Игорь Михайлов – Владимир Слесарев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Иван Пандур – Евгений Анисимов | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Дмитрий Кустов – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,15:13,8:11,11:1) |
01:00 | Алексей Шершнев – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Олег Зюганов – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,8:11,17:19,13:11) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Александр Иванов | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,2:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
01:30 | Владимир Слесарев – Александр Федоров | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Николай Тарасенков | 3:2 (16:14,11:13,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Кустов – Александр Иванов | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,2:11,11:4) |
02:00 | Игорь Михайлов – Юрий Лбов | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Александр Федоров – Алексей Шершнев | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,9:11,13:11) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:1 (12:10,13:15,11:7,11:8) |
02:30 | Иван Пандур – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Зюганов | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Владимир Слесарев | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,11:13) |
03:00 | Александр Иванов – Евгений Илюхин | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:3) |
03:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,1:11) |
03:30 | Александр Федоров – Игорь Михайлов | 0:3 (12:14,12:14,5:11) |
03:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Дмитрий Кустов | 3:1 (11:1,9:11,15:13,11:5) |
03:45 | Николай Тарасенков – Иван Пандур | 2:3 (11:5,14:12,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Владимир Слесарев – Алексей Шершнев | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:5) |
04:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,11:13,6:11) |
04:30 | Игорь Михайлов – Алексей Шершнев | 3:1 (17:15,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
04:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Олег Зюганов | 3:2 (5:11,12:14,11:4,11:5,13:11) |
04:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Дмитрий Кустов | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:6) |
05:00 | Владимир Слесарев – Александр Федоров | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,7:11,11:6) |
05:00 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Николай Тарасенков – Олег Зюганов | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10) |
05:30 | Иван Пандур – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
07:15 | Сергей Константинов – Сергей Плищенко | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Вадим Пряхин – Павел Егоров | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Олег Буторин – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
07:45 | Олег Мануйлов – Игорь Блинов | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Кутенков – Александр Клавденков | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,13:11,13:11,13:15) |
08:00 | Сергей Мартюхин – Ярослав Троянов | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
08:15 | Сергей Плищенко – Вадим Пряхин | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:8) |
08:15 | Виталий Базилевский – Андрей Боков | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
08:15 | Олег Мошников – Игорь Метелешко | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Юрий Гаврилов – Сергей Мартюхин | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,3:11) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
00:13 | Юрий Поляков – Глеб Радионов | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,19:21,6:11) |
00:13 | Павел Галанов – Никита Московкин | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
00:15 | Александр Емельянов С. – Александр Сагитов | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,12:14) |
00:17 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Кирилл Самарин | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
00:25 | Лев Айдаков – Данил Храмухин | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
00:40 | Петр Чугунов – Станислав Лыков | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,13:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
00:41 | Артем Яковлев – Владимир Юсупов | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
00:43 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Денис Динисламов | 4:3 (11:13,11:5,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:50 | Станислав Леонович – Артём Сурин | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
00:50 | Андрей Николаев – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
00:55 | Егор Бардин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (11:5,11:2,11:13,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:06 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Михаил Дронов | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,16:14,11:6) |
01:17 | Артём Сурин – Никита Московкин | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:2) |
01:20 | Петр Чугунов – Юрий Поляков | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,11:5,11:5,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
01:23 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:3 (11:5,11:7,8:11,5:11,13:11,9:11,11:6) |
01:25 | Алексей Семиков – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
01:45 | Кирилл Самарин – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:3,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
01:48 | Станислав Леонович – Павел Галанов | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:57 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (5:11,16:14,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Станислав Лыков – Глеб Радионов | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
02:00 | Ефим Ефимов – Арсен Платонов | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
02:02 | Денис Динисламов – Константин Погодин | 3:4 (11:6,11:13,11:3,9:11,10:12,11:3,3:11) |
02:28 | Михаил Дронов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,2:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 3:4 (11:2,9:11,13:15,11:9,11:9,14:16,7:11) |
02:40 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Иванов Д. | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,14:12,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
02:44 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:8,2:11,11:5) |
02:50 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Василий Нырков – Александр Борискин | 2:4 (5:11,15:13,7:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
03:06 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (1:11,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
03:12 | Арсен Платонов – Егор Ананьев | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Кирилл Самарин – Михаил Дронов | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
03:21 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,4:11,13:15,12:10,11:9,6:11) |
03:33 | Алексей Уездин – Евгений Мяксиняев | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
03:35 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Ефим Ефимов | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
03:43 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
03:44 | Дмитрий Татаренко – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,3:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:51 | Александр Борискин – Алексей Уездин | 4:3 (11:13,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
04:06 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,14:12) |
04:12 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Константин Погодин | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,11:3,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
04:14 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
04:30 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:1,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
04:30 | Михаил Дронов – Кирилл Самарин | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:2,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
04:36 | Арсен Платонов – Владислав Иванов Д. | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:3,6:11,7:11) |
04:44 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
04:53 | Денис Динисламов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
04:57 | Василий Нырков – Алексей Уездин | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:03 | Михаил Дронов – Дмитрий Татаренко | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
05:05 | Егор Ананьев – Ефим Ефимов | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,10:12,13:15,11:8,11:8) |
05:10 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,11:4,7:11,4:11,6:11,11:8) |
05:23 | Александр Борискин – Евгений Мяксиняев | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
05:32 | Кирилл Самарин – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,16:18,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
05:35 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,6:11,14:12,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:44 | Алексей Уездин – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
05:45 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Арсен Платонов | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
05:45 | Алексей Семиков – Андрей Николаев | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
06:05 | Арсен Платонов – Ефим Ефимов | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
06:14 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Александр Борискин | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,14:12,7:11,8:11) |
06:17 | Константин Погодин – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:35 | Владислав Иванов Д. – Егор Ананьев | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
06:45 | Василий Нырков – Евгений Мяксиняев | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
07:00 | Дмитрий Орел – Николай Лысенков | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Денис Олейников – Иван Карпов | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
07:09 | Алексей Уездин – Александр Борискин | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:10 | Виктор Скворцов – Виктор Ляшенко | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,7:11,3:11) |
07:28 | Алексей Яманкин – Егор Долинский | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
07:43 | Николай Лысенков – Виктор Скворцов | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
07:55 | Иван Карпов – Алексей Яманкин | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,8:11,9:11,1:11) |
08:00 | Семен Ефремов – Александр Христофоров | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:14) |
08:15 | Виктор Ляшенко – Дмитрий Орел | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:26 | Егор Долинский – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
08:54 | Денис Олейников – Алексей Яманкин | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Михал Брожек – Филип Марат | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Мартин Болтик – Ондрей Кназик | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,11:13,11:8) |
00:15 | Ян Эйбих – Адам Крал | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:30 | Мартин Долезал – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:55 | Збынек Выскоцил – Лукас Вич | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Филип Марат – Михал Брожек | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Мартин Юхас – Ондрей Кназик | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Войтех Шанц – Мартин Болтик | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Франтишек Жуст – Владимир Постелт | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,5:11,11:1) |
00:15 | Радомир Бенеш – Иржи Стач | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:15 | Лукас Крок – Ондрей Пасторек | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
00:15 | Ладислав Сванда – Ян Кабелка | 3:2 (15:13,12:10,7:11,11:13,11:4) |
00:45 | Камил Новак – Томас Андрле | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
00:45 | Франтишек Троян – Томас Регнер | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Франтишек Бриза – Мирослав Адамец | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
01:15 | Ондрей Балий – Станислав Пинк | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
01:45 | Томас Андрле – Вратислав Петрачек | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Томас Регнер – Юрий Головатюк | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Камил Новак – Франтишек Бриза | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
02:15 | Франтишек Троян – Ондрей Балий | 3:2 (11:13,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
03:00 | Вратислав Петрачек – Мирослав Адамец | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
03:00 | Юрий Головатюк – Станислав Пинк | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
03:15 | Томас Андрле – Франтишек Бриза | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,1:11) |
03:15 | Томас Регнер – Ондрей Балий | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
03:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Камил Новак | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
03:45 | Станислав Пинк – Франтишек Троян | 3:2 (4:11,3:11,11:5,11:5,13:11) |
04:15 | Франтишек Бриза – Вратислав Петрачек | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Ондрей Балий – Юрий Головатюк | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
04:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Томас Андрле | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Станислав Пинк – Томас Регнер | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
05:15 | Юрий Головатюк – Франтишек Троян | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
05:15 | Вратислав Петрачек – Камил Новак | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
06:00 | Франтишек Троян – Станислав Пинк | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,11:13,11:8) |
06:00 | Франтишек Бриза – Томас Андрле | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
06:15 | Вратислав Петрачек – Камил Новак | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
06:15 | Юрий Головатюк – Ондрей Балий | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Властимил Гонеманн – Мартин Драбек | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Роман Дуровик – Мартин Драбек | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Властимил Гонеманн – Марцин Микрут | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,8:11) |
01:45 | Роман Дуровик – Властимил Гонеманн | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Мартин Драбек – Марцин Микрут | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
02:45 | Властимил Гонеманн – Роман Дуровик | 2:3 (10:12,19:17,16:14,10:12,8:11) |
03:15 | Марцин Микрут – Мартин Драбек | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
07:30 | Доминик Горак – Адам Лукас | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
08:15 | Томас Лиска – Петр Милек | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
08:30 | Доминик Горак – Петр Милек | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Игорь Зайцев – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Денис Филатов – Сергей Дема | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:00 | Тимур Махнев – Константин Ермоленко | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Игорь Зайцев | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,14:12,7:11,6:11,11:4) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:45 | Константин Ермоленко – Денис Филатов | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
02:00 | Айк Сафарян – Даниэль Груздов | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
02:25 | Владимир Кучеренко – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Сергей Дема – Тимур Махнев | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
02:40 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,13:11,12:10,11:4) |
03:10 | Тимур Махнев – Константин Ермоленко | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
03:25 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
03:30 | Айк Сафарян – Владимир Кучеренко | 2:4 (13:15,3:11,14:12,3:11,11:8,6:11) |
03:50 | Денис Филатов – Сергей Дема | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:02 | Илья Бородин – Дмитрий Маслий | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
04:03 | Даниэль Груздов – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
04:20 | Сергей Дема – Константин Ермоленко | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:50 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
04:50 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Айк Сафарян | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
05:05 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
05:27 | Сергей Дема – Константин Ермоленко | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
05:30 | Дмитрий Маслий – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
05:33 | Владимир Кучеренко – Даниэль Груздов | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:2,11:7) |
06:05 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,14:12,11:7) |
06:07 | Айк Сафарян – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
06:21 | Денис Филатов – Сергей Дема | 2:4 (11:13,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
06:34 | Илья Бородин – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
06:36 | Даниэль Груздов – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:5) |
07:05 | Артур Мукомилов – Константин Ермоленко | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
07:10 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Даниэль Груздов | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
07:12 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
07:58 | Константин Ермоленко – Денис Филатов | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Максим Васин – Дмитрий Щепетнев | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
08:00 | Андрей Рехтин – Дмитрий Алешкин | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
08:25 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:4,8:11) |
08:25 | Сергей Дема – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Константин Пушкарь – Олег Мозговенко | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Дмитрий Рублевский – Анатолий Свириденко | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Виталий Жишкевич – Алексей Хартанович | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Александр Дятел | 2:4 (11:5,3:11,4:11,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
00:51 | Юрий Синявский – Александр Васильев | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:53 | Сергей Храмец – Дмитрий Ивашко | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:57 | Виталий Сизоненко – Сергей Беликов | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
01:00 | Евгений Хотян – Руслан Тюнис | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
01:17 | Сергей Храмец – Дмитрий Давыдов | 4:1 (13:11,11:3,7:11,11:2,12:10) |
01:30 | Константин Аникеев – Олег Захожий | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
01:38 | Владимир Яковук – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
01:39 | Юрий Синявский – Дмитрий Рублевский | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,12:10,13:15,9:11,12:10) |
01:49 | Дмитрий Ивашко – Александр Дятел | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,8:11,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:59 | Евгений Хотян – Олег Захожий | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
02:05 | Виталий Сизоненко – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
02:19 | Анатолий Свириденко – Александр Васильев | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:29 | Владимир Яковук – Сергей Беликов | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:8,2:11,11:13) |
02:32 | Константин Аникеев – Руслан Тюнис | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
02:42 | Александр Кавриго – Казимир Квятковский | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
02:59 | Евгений Хотян – Константин Аникеев | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Александр Дементьев – Сергей Довгалев | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Виталий Сизоненко – Владимир Яковук | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
03:26 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Евгений Жданюк | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Олег Захожий – Руслан Тюнис | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,6:11,13:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
03:35 | Александр Свидерский – Роман Харитоненко | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,14:16,6:11) |
03:45 | Дмитрий Сорговицкий – Сергей Беликов | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
03:52 | Александр Кавриго – Евгений Жданюк | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Олег Захожий – Евгений Хотян | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
04:13 | Александр Дементьев – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
04:17 | Сергей Беликов – Виталий Сизоненко | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:31 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Казимир Квятковский | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11,11:2) |
04:35 | Руслан Тюнис – Константин Аникеев | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,1:11) |
04:52 | Александр Кавриго – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:6,11:3,15:13) |
04:52 | Александр Свидерский – Сергей Довгалев | 0:4 (14:16,4:11,5:11,12:14) |
04:55 | Дмитрий Сорговицкий – Владимир Яковук | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
04:56 | Руслан Тюнис – Евгений Хотян | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:7,11:9,11:2) |
05:20 | Александр Дементьев – Александр Свидерский | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
05:21 | Евгений Жданюк – Казимир Квятковский | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
05:21 | Сергей Беликов – Дмитрий Сорговицкий | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
05:21 | Олег Захожий – Константин Аникеев | 2:4 (13:15,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:45 | Владимир Яковук – Виталий Сизоненко | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:48 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Александр Кавриго | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,2:11,11:8,16:18,8:11,7:11) |
05:54 | Роман Харитоненко – Сергей Довгалев | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
06:18 | Сергей Довгалев – Александр Свидерский | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:4,5:11,11:3) |
06:30 | Казимир Квятковский – Евгений Жданюк | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
06:30 | Александр Лукашевич – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
06:43 | Роман Харитоненко – Александр Дементьев | 3:4 (11:1,11:7,11:6,6:11,15:17,9:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Александр Яськевич – Юрий Мороз | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:4,5:11,3:11,11:7,11:3) |
07:02 | Артём Мелешко – Артем Подупорин | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:2,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
07:05 | Евгений Жданюк – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,10:12,12:10) |
07:22 | Роман Харитоненко – Александр Свидерский | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,11:13,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:13) |
07:36 | Антон Тюриков – Валерий Ханько | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,2:11,8:11,5:11) |
07:40 | Казимир Квятковский – Александр Кавриго | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
07:49 | Александр Лукашевич – Артем Подупорин | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
08:03 | Александр Яськевич – Валерий Ханько | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:1,11:13) |
08:05 | Сергей Довгалев – Александр Дементьев | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,13:11) |
08:14 | Артём Мелешко – Кирилл Гончаров | 1:4 (3:11,12:14,9:11,11:8,12:14) |
08:39 | Антон Тюриков – Юрий Мороз | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Анна Виницкая – Александра Мартиросова | 4:3 (11:5,11:5,9:11,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Оксана Сорбало | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
02:25 | Анна Виницкая – Татьяна Смолянинова | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
03:00 | Оксана Сорбало – Татьяна Смолянинова | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:05 | Анна Лодыгина – Валерия Дробиткова | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
04:40 | Елена Иванова В – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
05:36 | Анна Лодыгина – Елена Иванова В | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
06:08 | Валерия Дробиткова – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
06:38 | Елизавета Гаркушина – Анна Лодыгина | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
07:17 | Елена Иванова В – Валерия Дробиткова | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
07:57 | Елизавета Гаркушина – Валерия Дробиткова | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:8,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:30 | Елена Иванова В – Анна Лодыгина | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,13:11,13:11) |
00:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,11:7,4:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
01:35 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (5:11,10:12,15:13,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
01:55 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:35 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 3:4 (7:11,3:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:50 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:4,16:18,11:6,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:25 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
03:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
04:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:3,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
04:20 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,4:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
05:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,5:11,11:7,3:11,7:11) |
05:20 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (2:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
05:45 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:5,12:10,13:11) |
06:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:8,4:11,13:11,11:13,11:4) |
06:25 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 4:3 (10:12,5:11,11:5,7:11,12:10,18:16,12:10) |
07:00 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,5:11,9:11,11:13) |
07:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
07:45 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,13:15) |
08:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:22 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Эмилиано Риофрио | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:05 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Фабиян Альборноз | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
01:42 | Максим Ларин – Альберто Хиль Кано | 3:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:26 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Фабиян Альборноз | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:58 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Максим Ларин | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:25 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Альберто Хиль Кано | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:58 | Максим Ларин – Фабиян Альборноз | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:4) |
04:33 | Фабиян Альборноз – Эмилиано Риофрио | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:06 | Альберто Хиль Кано – Максим Ларин | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:04 | Владимир Крюков – Александр Пехтерев | 4:3 (13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
01:38 | Сергей Клюкин – Владимир Крюков | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:12 | Александр Пехтерев – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:46 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Пехтерев | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:20 | Владимир Крюков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
03:54 | Александр Пехтерев – Владимир Крюков | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
04:05 | Виктор Яичков – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (7:11,13:15,11:8,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
04:30 | Денис Румянцев – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,15:13,5:11,7:11,12:10) |
04:37 | Александр Соков – Александр Пехтерев | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
05:04 | Мария Виноградова А. – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
05:04 | Виктор Яичков – Александр Соков | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
05:32 | Александр Пехтерев – Вячеслав Королёв | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
05:38 | Денис Румянцев – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,16:14,11:6,8:11,12:14,10:12) |
06:00 | Виктор Яичков – Александр Пехтерев | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
06:12 | Кирилл Федоренко – Евгений Самохвалов | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
06:39 | Александр Соков – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
06:46 | Денис Румянцев – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
07:11 | Вячеслав Королёв – Александр Соков | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,12:10,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:5) |
07:20 | Мария Виноградова А. – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:7,5:11,4:11,12:10) |
07:54 | Евгений Самохвалов – Мария Виноградова А. | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,12:14,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
08:01 | Никита Буралков – Ирина Махова | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:05 | Артем Макарычев – Александр Соков | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Вячеслав Королёв – Максим Пищанский | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11) |
08:33 | Владислав Канин – Алексей Баранов | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:5,13:11) |
08:34 | Евгений Иванов – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
Мастерс. Португалия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:40 | Андре Ламас – Фредерик Перейра | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:10 | Робсон Соуза – Део Мурад | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
01:35 | Део Мурад – Андре Ламас | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
02:15 | Фредерик Перейра – Робсон Соуза | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,1:11,11:5,11:2,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:45 | Сонг Дахуа – Луи Лу | 3:0 (11:3,13:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Луи Лу – Марчин Мотыка | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Сонг Дахуа – Марчин Мотыка | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
03:00 | Джейн Санджай – Луи Лу | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:6) |
03:30 | Сонг Дахуа – Джейн Санджай | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:4,4:11,4:11) |
04:00 | Марчин Мотыка – Джейн Санджай | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:30 | Марчин Мотыка – Луи Лу | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Джейн Санджай – Сонг Дахуа | 1:3 (11:6,12:14,10:12,6:11) |
Мастерс. Китай
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Цю Ян Чжао – Лихан Ю | 3:4 (8:11,10:12,14:12,7:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
07:50 | Чжун Ю – Михаил Бутылев | 2:4 (2:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,13:15,10:12) |
08:23 | Лихан Ю – Чжун Ю | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,12:14,10:12,10:12) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Владимир Синявский – Андрей Байраков | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
08:30 | Владимир Скипор – Владислав Бруцкий | 0:3 (5:11,14:16,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
08:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Авет Василян | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
08:20 | Сергей Аванесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,1:11) |
08:40 | Эрнест Априян – Мнацакан Гхазарян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Сергей Аванесян | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
09:00 | Авет Василян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:2,12:10) |