Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Милан Урбан – Томаш Голик | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
00:15 | Далибор Колек – Кирил Дарин | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,2:11) |
00:15 | Ян Видурек – Ладислав Сванда | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,15:13) |
00:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Марек Седлак-старший | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 | Гунар Краутер – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
01:00 | Ондрей Шваха – Мартин Гук | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,11:8,15:17,6:11) |
01:15 | Денис Гофман – Ростислав Ключук | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
01:15 | Мирослав Адамец – Томас Джаната | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Мартин Гук – Иржи Ружичка | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
01:45 | Ондрей Кучирек – Марек Плачек | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,16:18) |
02:15 | Ондрей Шваха – Денис Гофман | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Гунар Краутер – Мирослав Адамец | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Иржи Ружичка – Ростислав Ключук | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Марек Плачек – Томас Джаната | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
03:30 | Ондрей Кучирек – Мирослав Адамец | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Мартин Гук – Денис Гофман | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,12:14,11:6,9:11) |
04:00 | Ростислав Ключук – Ондрей Шваха | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Томас Джаната – Гунар Краутер | 3:2 (11:2,11:5,8:11,9:11,13:11) |
04:15 | Мирослав Адамец – Марек Плачек | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
04:15 | Денис Гофман – Иржи Ружичка | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,12:10,10:12) |
04:45 | Томас Джаната – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,6:11) |
00:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,13:15,11:9) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:4,11:2) |
00:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
00:40 | Арарат Смоян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:4) |
01:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:7) |
01:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Петросян | 1:3 (12:14,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
01:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
01:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (12:14,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
02:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (9:11,15:13,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
02:20 | Арарат Смоян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,12:10,11:3) |
02:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Арарат Петросян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
03:00 | Араик Фириан – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,15:13,4:11,11:5) |
03:15 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,2:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,3:11,11:4,11:9) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Рак – Андрей Зенюк | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,13:15) |
00:00 | Андрей Мартынюк – Василий Кондратенко | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Марек Дрбоглав – Властимил Гонеманн | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,11:13,6:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Иван Козачук – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,16:14) |
00:25 | Сергей Челпанов – Дмитрий Чернышов | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,8:11) |
00:35 | Виталий Кобец – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Роман Дуровик – Властимил Гонеманн | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,9:11) |
00:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
00:50 | Дмитрий Прокопенко – Максим Тютюнник | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,15:13,1:11) |
00:55 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
01:05 | Евгений Сокольцов – Руслан Яременко | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
01:15 | Марек Дрбоглав – Ондрей Мезера | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,8:11,10:12) |
01:25 | Спартак Абальмаз – Александр Мищенко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Денис Пестерников – Сергей Рак | 1:3 (11:5,15:17,8:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Роман Дуровик – Марек Дрбоглав | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,4:11,12:10,12:10) |
01:35 | Александр Мелашенко – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,14:16) |
01:45 | Руслан Яременко – Евгений Белоконь | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
01:55 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Иван Козачук – Андрей Зенюк | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:25 | Александр Мищенко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
02:30 | Сергей Рак – Дмитрий Зенюк | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
02:35 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,4:11,4:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Марек Дрбоглав – Роман Дуровик | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,14:12) |
02:55 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (3:11,6:11,12:10,11:6,8:11) |
03:00 | Денис Пестерников – Владимир Плишило | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Александр Мелашенко – Руслан Яременко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Ондрей Мезера – Властимил Гонеманн | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,13:11,11:13) |
03:30 | Иван Козачук – Сергей Рак | 2:3 (11:6,13:15,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
03:35 | Евгений Сокольцов – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
03:55 | Спартак Абальмаз – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Белоконь | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
04:00 | Денис Пестерников – Андрей Зенюк | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:2) |
04:15 | Александр Мелашенко – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
04:25 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Дмитрий Чернышов | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Шкепу – Вениамин Дубровин | 2:3 (11:9,11:4,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Игорь Романенко – Юрий Ковик | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:9,13:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Шкепу – Игорь Романенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Вениамин Дубровин – Юрий Ковик | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
02:05 | Юрий Ковик – Сергей Шкепу | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,16:18) |
02:35 | Вениамин Дубровин – Игорь Романенко | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:00 | Владимир Запорожан – Виталий Плескач | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,11:7,3:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Виктор Тихонюк – Сергей Мирчу | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Владимир Запорожан – Сергей Мирчу | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:30 | Виктор Тихонюк – Виталий Плескач | 3:1 (11:1,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Денис Хвесеня – Сергей Климович | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
00:01 | Виталий Жишкевич – Алексей Хартанович | 4:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
00:20 | Николай Борисевич – Дмитрий Волков | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,17:19) |
00:30 | Владимир Коршков – Василий Васин | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:13,12:14,11:9,11:13) |
00:32 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Алексей Щиряков | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,2:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:41 | Кирилл Гончаров – Николай Козленко | 4:3 (8:11,11:13,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
00:45 | Евгений Старовойтов – Андрей Гулевич | 4:2 (9:11,3:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
00:59 | Владимир Дубовик – Виталий Сизоненко | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:13,11:8,12:14) |
01:20 | Денис Хвесеня – Николай Козленко | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
01:25 | Александр Ракович – Олег Цыганов | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
01:38 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Владимир Дубовик | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Кирилл Гончаров – Сергей Климович | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
02:00 | Виталий Сизоненко – Алексей Щиряков | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:4,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:05 | Евгений Жданюк – Евгений Кишкель | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
02:10 | Денис Хвесеня – Кирилл Гончаров | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,11:3,6:11,4:11) |
02:27 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Кишкель | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,14:12,3:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:35 | Николай Козленко – Сергей Климович | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,11:6,4:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Александр Дементьев – Роман Харитоненко | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,10:12,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:05 | Евгений Жданюк – Олег Цыганов | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:5) |
03:05 | Николай Козленко – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:3 (11:5,11:2,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:36 | Антон Межевич – Владислав Артюхевич | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,13:15) |
03:37 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Жданюк | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
03:40 | Сергей Климович – Денис Хвесеня | 4:2 (5:11,11:13,11:5,11:8,11:6,17:15) |
04:03 | Евгений Кишкель – Олег Цыганов | 4:1 (9:11,13:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
04:13 | Александр Дементьев – Владислав Артюхевич | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,2:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
04:16 | Кирилл Гончаров – Денис Хвесеня | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
04:34 | Олег Цыганов – Александр Ракович | 1:4 (5:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:41 | Антон Межевич – Роман Харитоненко | 4:1 (11:4,11:1,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Павел Митин – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 3:4 (10:12,7:11,11:13,11:1,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
00:15 | Константин Иванов – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Игорь Шинкарь | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,4:11,11:5,11:5) |
00:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (12:10,16:14,11:8,6:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:55 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Кирилл Михайленко | 2:4 (11:8,11:6,10:12,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
00:55 | Юрий Громяк – Дарион Груздов | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:30 | Владимир Кучеренко – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
01:50 | Дарион Груздов – Константин Иванов | 4:1 (15:13,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Алешкин – Андрей Рехтин | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:5,4:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Айк Сафарян – Павел Митин | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
02:20 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Константин Пушкарь – Кирилл Михайленко | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Владимир Кучеренко | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
02:55 | Юрий Громяк – Константин Иванов | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
03:20 | Кирилл Михайленко – Андрей Рехтин | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:20 | Владимир Кучеренко – Павел Митин | 4:3 (11:4,11:4,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
03:25 | Дарион Груздов – Игорь Фокин | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:55 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
04:00 | Константин Пушкарь – Дмитрий Алешкин | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
04:05 | Даниэль Груздов – Айк Сафарян | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:20 | Георгий Сицкий – Владимир Касперович | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
04:45 | Павел Митин – Даниэль Груздов | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
04:45 | Андрей Рехтин – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Попов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:3 (3:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,3:11,12:10,11:6) |
00:20 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Антон Железнов | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,14:12,1:11,11:6,9:11) |
00:21 | Александр Питимиров – Айсен Степанов | 1:4 (10:12,1:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:30 | Александр Кулагин – Александр Ширшов | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Матвей Ткачев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (11:2,9:11,13:11,12:10,11:5) |
00:35 | Денис Медведев – Даниил Федоров | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
00:51 | Дмитрий Колесников Ан – Александр Питимиров | 4:3 (3:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Юрий Лобовиков – Кирилл Клепиков | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
01:00 | Данил Храмухин – Егор Бардин | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Николай Лысенков – Олег Козлов | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:20 | Алексей Демидов – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:4 (6:11,11:4,3:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:20 | Антон Железнов – Николай Лысенков | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
01:27 | Айсен Степанов – Михаил Кылабысов | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,7:11,12:14,11:9,8:11) |
01:41 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:50 | Богдан Тихонов – Денис Медведев | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:50 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
01:56 | Олег Козлов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:2 (6:11,22:20,13:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:08 | Игорь Егоров В. – Данил Храмухин | 4:1 (13:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
02:20 | Даниил Федоров – Алексей Попов | 2:4 (3:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Владислав Бушков – Эмиль Насыров | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:35 | Данил Храмухин – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
02:40 | Мухридин Абдуназаров – Николай Лысенков | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:55 | Егор Бардин – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,11:1,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
03:00 | Василий Нырков – Дмитрий Смирнов | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
03:06 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Бушков | 1:4 (4:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Антон Железнов – Олег Козлов | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,8:11,13:11) |
03:28 | Алексей Демидов – Данил Храмухин | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,4:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Александр Борискин | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
03:33 | Эмиль Насыров – Ефим Ефимов | 4:0 (11:2,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
03:40 | Егор Ананьев – Эмиль Насыров | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Антон Железнов – Мухридин Абдуназаров | 4:1 (4:11,11:2,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
03:58 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
04:05 | Игорь Егоров В. – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
04:09 | Олег Козлов – Николай Лысенков | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
04:26 | Александр Борискин – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,5:11,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
04:26 | Эмиль Насыров – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:2,11:3) |
04:40 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Мариуш Салуда – Руслан Бурмакин | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,5:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
00:35 | Михал Дзекан – Марцин Каперчик | 1:4 (3:11,11:2,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:35 | Хуан Ариас – Камил Оконек | 2:4 (11:4,11:7,8:11,3:11,9:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Филип Павелец – Петр Строжвас | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
01:01 | Мариуш Салуда – Камил Оконек | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:05 | Мирослав Подставка – Якуб Маевский | 4:1 (6:11,17:15,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
01:25 | Хуан Ариас – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
01:30 | Якуб Кабан – Лукаш Мадей | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
01:35 | Михал Дзекан – Якуб Маевский | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,6:11,7:11,3:11) |
01:42 | Мариуш Салуда – Хуан Ариас | 4:3 (11:2,13:15,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:1) |
01:56 | Филип Павелец – Лукаш Мадей | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:7,11:6,9:11,14:12) |
02:00 | Филип Куява – Миколай Шалински | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,8:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
02:05 | Мирослав Подставка – Марцин Каперчик | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:13) |
02:20 | Камил Оконек – Руслан Бурмакин | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:2,11:7) |
02:26 | Якуб Кабан – Петр Строжвас | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:28 | Якуб Хойнацкий – Мацей Висневский | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5,13:11) |
02:40 | Хуан Ариас – Мариуш Салуда | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
02:55 | Филип Куява – Мацей Висневский | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11,12:14) |
03:00 | Кристиан Шаевски – Петр Насталек | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:5,10:12,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
03:07 | Руслан Бурмакин – Камил Оконек | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
03:32 | Руслан Бурмакин – Хуан Ариас | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,11:3,12:14,11:7,11:9) |
03:37 | Якуб Хойнацкий – Миколай Шалински | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
03:41 | Лукаш Мадей – Петр Строжвас | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,4:11,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
03:42 | Мариуш Соливода – Матеуш Цихорски | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
03:50 | Камил Оконек – Мариуш Салуда | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,7:11,4:11,12:10,12:10) |
04:05 | Кристиан Шаевски – Матеуш Цихорски | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,3:11,2:11) |
04:06 | Петр Строжвас – Якуб Кабан | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:13,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
04:12 | Филип Куява – Якуб Хойнацкий | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,5:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
04:33 | Мариуш Соливода – Петр Насталек | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,11:3,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Мацей Висневский – Миколай Шалински | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:46 | Лукаш Мадей – Филип Павелец | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,7:11,7:11,20:18,11:9,3:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Лукас Вич – Збынек Выскоцил | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,9:11) |
00:15 | Марек Дласк – Ярослав Бринич | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,9:11) |
00:15 | Даниель Хиза – Филип Марат | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Лукас Вич – Павел Цибик | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Михал Немец – Адам Крал | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:00 | Адам Косаки – Филип Марат | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,14:16,11:9,5:11) |
01:05 | Збынек Выскоцил – Мартин Воднански | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
01:30 | Адам Мартин Рек – Даниель Хиза | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,13:15,10:12,12:10) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:35 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
01:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:15 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (11:9,12:14,2:11,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
01:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:4,13:15,11:7,11:9) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (9:11,11:3,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
02:40 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:5,2:11,11:6,5:11) |
03:25 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:4,3:11,11:5) |
03:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:2,5:11,5:11,19:21) |
04:10 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:3 (13:11,11:2,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9) |
Мастерс. Польша. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Наталья Шинковенко – Анна Лукасик | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
00:45 | Вероника Пелч – Джулиа Филипович | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,5:11,13:11,10:12) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Петр Одельски – Марек Чибински | 1:3 (2:11,11:4,5:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Дамиан Бучко – Анджей Крезель | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
01:45 | Марек Пызик – Пётр Моравски | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Якуб Кабан | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
02:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Пётр Моравски | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:15 | Марек Пызик – Альберт Мишталь | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
03:45 | Матеуш Млечко – Якуб Кабан | 2:3 (1:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
04:15 | Альберт Мишталь – Пётр Моравски | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Олег Харлакин – Никита Мареев | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:3,10:12,4:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Николай Тарасенков | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:2,11:9) |
00:15 | Михаил Резников – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Лыфенко | 2:3 (3:11,11:3,4:11,11:8,2:11) |
00:45 | Максим Кадулин – Александр Идрисов | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:2,9:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Лановенко – Олег Зюганов | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:2,6:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Владимир Еремин – Михаил Резников | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Андрей Борисов – Олег Харлакин | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,13:11) |
01:30 | Никита Лыфенко – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,15:13,11:7) |
01:30 | Николай Тарасенков – Евгений Барышников | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
01:30 | Александр Идрисов – Никита Мареев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Олег Зюганов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Максим Кадулин – Олег Харлакин | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Иван Солдатов – Михаил Резников | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,11:13,15:13,11:9) |
02:30 | Евгений Барышников – Сергей Лановенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
02:30 | Никита Мареев – Андрей Борисов | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Владимир Еремин | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
02:45 | Олег Зюганов – Николай Тарасенков | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Михаил Резников – Никита Лыфенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Идрисов | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,2:11) |
03:15 | Евгений Барышников – Дмитрий Корнеев | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Никита Мареев – Максим Кадулин | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
03:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
03:45 | Николай Тарасенков – Сергей Лановенко | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Никита Лыфенко – Владимир Еремин | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
04:00 | Александр Идрисов – Андрей Борисов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
04:30 | Иван Солдатов – Владимир Еремин | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Евгений Барышников | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:30 | Никита Мареев – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:17 | Артем Макарычев – Вячеслав Королёв | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,13:15) |
00:54 | Сергей Клюкин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:24 | Артем Макарычев – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:35 | Артем Макарычев – Дмитрий Камиловский | 2:4 (15:13,4:11,1:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:08 | Сергей Клюкин – Вячеслав Королёв | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
03:42 | Вячеслав Королёв – Сергей Клюкин | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:03 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Пехтерев | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
04:10 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дмитрий Петухов | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:33 | Виктор Яичков – Александр Соков | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:26 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:3,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
00:27 | Максим Ларин – Нельсон Виллануева Моралес | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
01:01 | Зиджи Йе – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:7,2:11,11:8,7:11) |
01:33 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Хорхе Лусена Нуньес | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:9,8:11,14:12) |
02:08 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
02:41 | Зиджи Йе – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 3:4 (10:12,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
03:19 | Хорхе Лусена Нуньес – Роберто Гарсиа Гомез | 4:3 (11:7,11:3,11:3,9:11,11:13,9:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго – Зиджи Йе | 0:4 (12:14,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
04:27 | Роберто Гарсиа Гомез – Франсиско Хавьер Варгас Постиго | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:35 | Татьяна Пыльник – Любовь Тихонова | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
01:05 | Неонила Попова – Алена Охремюк | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:42 | Алена Охремюк – Любовь Тихонова | 2:4 (11:13,11:6,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
02:25 | Татьяна Пыльник – Неонила Попова | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,13:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Неонила Попова – Любовь Тихонова | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
02:15 | Властимил Гонеманн – Ондрей Мезера | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:30 | Рагс Моханти – Садж Алапат | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Тони Ву – Виджай Кумар | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
04:00 | Садж Алапат – Виджай Кумар | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Рагс Моханти – Тони Ву | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Рагс Моханти – Виджай Кумар | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
04:30 | Тони Ву – Садж Алапат | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:52 | Филип Павелец – Якуб Кабан | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,12:10,11:3,15:13) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Артур Мкоян – Эрик Саргсян | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:2,11:7) |
04:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Гагик Минасян | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
04:20 | Ашот Киракосян – Гагик Минасян | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,16:14) |
04:30 | Арман Сахакян – Хакоб Газарян | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
04:40 | Эдгар Матинян – Хакоб Газарян | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,11:13) |