Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томаш Витковский – Роберт Буковски | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
00:30 | Францишек Ястржебовский – Роберт Буковски | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:2) |
01:00 | Кшиштоф Венда – Томаш Витковский | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:30 | Бартош Сова – Бронислав Курзак | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
02:00 | Пётр Моравски – Цезарь Кравчик | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:30 | Дариуш Золадек – Аркадиуш Викьера | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
03:00 | Матеуш Млечко – Цезарь Кравчик | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,11:13,7:11) |
03:30 | Пётр Моравски – Дариуш Золадек | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Вацлав Печ – Роман Лазницка | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:00 | Ярослав Мартинек – Михал Сырога | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
00:00 | Любор Сулава – Милан Колар | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1961 – Матеж Пича | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
00:28 | Радомир Ваврецка – Радомир Бенеш | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
00:28 | Ладислав Сванда – Ян Кабелка | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,12:14) |
00:30 | Михаль Варечка – Томас Барта | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
00:45 | Томаш Франек – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:2) |
01:00 | Ян Стеффан – Юрий Головатюк | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:6,7:11,12:14) |
01:15 | Милан Клемент – Ян Сухарда | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
01:30 | Ротислав Хасманда – Петр Пичек | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Мартин Собисек | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:15 | Томаш Франек – Милан Клемент | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
02:15 | Юрий Головатюк – Вацлав Грушка-старший | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:6,2:11) |
02:30 | Ян Стеффан – Ротислав Хасманда | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,9:11) |
03:00 | Мартин Собисек – Ян Сухарда | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Вацлав Грушка-старший – Петр Пичек | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Милан Клемент | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,9:11) |
03:30 | Юрий Головатюк – Ротислав Хасманда | 2:3 (13:15,9:11,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
Сетка Кап
Мастерс. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Демидов – Тимофей Березин | 4:0 (11:5,11:1,11:6,11:6) |
00:00 | Сергей Чебыкин – Олег Козлов | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,12:14,11:8,11:5,7:11) |
00:05 | Юрий Христюков – Михаил Агафонов | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:05 | Александр Кулагин – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (13:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
00:12 | Матвей Ткачев – Кирилл Клепиков | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
00:16 | Данил Храмухин – Егор Бардин | 4:0 (11:9,15:13,11:5,11:6) |
00:22 | Артём Сурин – Александр Лебеденко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
00:24 | Павел Мелешко – Валерий Хен | 4:3 (17:15,3:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:31 | Кирилл Самарин – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:2 (9:11,4:11,11:5,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
00:37 | Алексей Кузнецов – Юрий Христюков | 4:0 (11:2,16:14,14:12,11:4) |
00:44 | Тимофей Березин – Данил Храмухин | 1:4 (10:12,13:15,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Андрей Николаев – Денис Олейников | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
00:50 | Алексей Семиков – Станислав Ошкин | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:58 | Михаил Агафонов – Александр Титов | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Егоров В. – Константин Погодин | 4:3 (9:11,12:14,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
01:05 | Олег Козлов – Кирилл Самарин | 2:4 (11:13,10:12,11:7,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
01:10 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
01:12 | Валерий Катаев – Дмитрий Терехов | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
01:31 | Денис Олейников – Александр Лебеденко | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:37 | Лев Айдаков – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,11:5,6:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
01:41 | Алексей Демидов – Данил Храмухин | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:2,10:4) |
01:54 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Сергей Чебыкин | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Ефим Ефимов – Егор Ананьев | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
02:04 | Андрей Николаев – Артём Сурин | 2:4 (11:3,6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
02:09 | Сергей Чебыкин – Кирилл Самарин | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,9:11,11:13,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
02:26 | Тимофей Березин – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,8:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:29 | Константин Погодин – Лев Айдаков | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,25:27,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:34 | Владислав Бушков – Эмиль Насыров | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,7:11,13:11,11:3) |
03:00 | Тимофей Березин – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
03:00 | Егор Ананьев – Владислав Бушков | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Олег Козлов – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,4:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
03:17 | Денис Динисламов – Игорь Егоров В. | 4:2 (12:14,8:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
03:35 | Кирилл Самарин – Сергей Чебыкин | 4:2 (11:9,16:14,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:6) |
03:36 | Эмиль Насыров – Ефим Ефимов | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
03:37 | Егор Бардин – Данил Храмухин | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
03:40 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:14,11:7,11:9) |
Мастерс. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джастин Милевски – Войцех Урбан | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
00:09 | Радослав Ястшембовски – Михаил Ляскин | 2:4 (14:16,10:12,9:11,11:9,13:11,5:11) |
00:17 | Павел Галецкий – Адам Клосински | 4:2 (11:3,11:4,11:6,12:14,5:11,13:11) |
00:31 | Марцин Грзиб – Петр Строжвас | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,8:11,14:12,11:9) |
00:50 | Лукас Ткачик – Диего Джассан | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:5,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:51 | Радослав Ястшембовски – Адриан Кубел | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Дамиан Рыбак – Максимилиан Алот | 2:4 (7:11,13:15,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:13) |
01:00 | Джастин Милевски – Петр Строжвас | 4:3 (14:12,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
01:15 | Михаил Ляскин – Дамиан Квапиш | 4:1 (11:1,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
01:35 | Филип Куява – Якуб Кузмич | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,5:11,11:5,11:8) |
01:41 | Марцин Грзиб – Войцех Урбан | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
01:52 | Камил Войтыньский – Роберт Крысевич | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
02:08 | Джастин Милевски – Марцин Грзиб | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
02:10 | Дамиан Рыбак – Якуб Кузмич | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,4:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
02:23 | Матеуш Свидерский – Роберт Филипковски | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,14:12,13:15) |
02:35 | Петр Строжвас – Войцех Урбан | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,14:16,8:11) |
02:42 | Филип Куява – Максимилиан Алот | 1:4 (12:14,6:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Камил Войтыньский – Роберт Филипковски | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
03:01 | Габриэль Аркангел Вилория – Матеуш Цихорски | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:09 | Петр Строжвас – Джастин Милевски | 2:4 (11:3,11:8,6:11,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:12 | Дамиан Рыбак – Филип Куява | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
03:20 | Карол Стручевски – Марек Камински | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
03:34 | Матеуш Свидерский – Роберт Крысевич | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9,11:2) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Бойко – Кристиан Бамбуляк | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,12:14,11:9) |
00:30 | Кристиан Тудорян – Николай Узун | 2:3 (10:12,14:12,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:00 | Евгений Бойко – Кристиан Тудорян | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,17:15,6:11) |
01:30 | Кристиан Бамбуляк – Николай Узун | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:05 | Кристиан Тудорян – Евгений Бойко | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10) |
02:35 | Николай Узун – Кристиан Бамбуляк | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Юрий Юрченко – Дмитрий Бутнару | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
03:30 | Вадим Урекян – Леонид Калев | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Арарат Петросян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:00 | Араик Фириан – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
00:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:2) |
00:40 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
00:40 | Арарат Петросян – Леонид Аванесян | 3:2 (12:10,12:14,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,9:11,4:11,13:11) |
01:00 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
01:20 | Араик Фириан – Арарат Петросян | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
01:40 | Ишхан Аветисян – Арарат Петросян | 2:3 (13:11,14:12,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Леонид Аванесян | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Арарат Петросян | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
02:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Петросян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
02:40 | Леонид Аванесян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Ишхан Аветисян | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
03:20 | Ишхан Аветисян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Мартин Драбек – Ондрей Мезера | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Властимил Гонеманн – Ондрей Мезера | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,2:11,9:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Мартин Драбек – Марцин Микрут | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
Мастерс. Беларусь
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Артем Науменко – Максим Ляхов | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,7:11,3:11) |
00:04 | Иван Пищейко – Юрий Синявский | 1:4 (11:8,11:13,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:21 | Игорь Шкробот – Александр Васильев | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
00:23 | Николай Борисевич – Евгений Старовойтов | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,13:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
00:34 | Владимир Белоконь – Денис Шпадарук | 4:3 (12:14,6:11,11:7,12:14,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
00:35 | Иван Пищейко – Дмитрий Рублевский | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Павел Скробот – Герберт Пянтковский | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
01:03 | Юрий Синявский – Александр Колосков | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,12:10,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
01:05 | Александр Дементьев – Ярослав Борковский | 3:4 (7:11,12:14,8:11,11:6,11:8,13:11,9:11) |
01:10 | Артем Науменко – Денис Шпадарук | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
01:44 | Иван Пищейко – Александр Колосков | 3:4 (5:11,2:11,11:9,12:10,11:13,11:5,7:11) |
01:54 | Александр Свидерский – Роман Харитоненко | 0:4 (0:11,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:58 | Владимир Белоконь – Максим Ляхов | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:6,10:12,10:12,12:10) |
02:00 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Сергей Беликов | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
02:14 | Александр Дементьев – Роман Харитоненко | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:23 | Юрий Синявский – Дмитрий Рублевский | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:32 | Евгений Жданюк – Никита Горбенко | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
02:37 | Александр Свидерский – Ярослав Борковский | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
02:47 | Артем Науменко – Владимир Белоконь | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
03:00 | Евгений Хотян – Сергей Довгалев | 4:1 (6:11,11:4,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
03:00 | Александр Дементьев – Роман Харитоненко | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,6:11,9:11,15:13,11:9,11:7) |
03:03 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Никита Горбенко | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
03:24 | Константин Пугачёв – Олег Захожий | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
03:31 | Евгений Жданюк – Сергей Беликов | 2:4 (11:5,4:11,15:13,8:11,8:11,1:11) |
03:37 | Денис Шпадарук – Максим Ляхов | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
03:53 | Евгений Хотян – Олег Захожий | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,16:18,5:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Хесус Майо Баеза – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
00:41 | Иван Перес Мартин – Хесус Майо Баеза | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,12:10,11:13,12:14) |
01:36 | Серхио Дуарте Батиста – Игорь Белинский | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
02:06 | Игорь Белинский – Хесус Майо Баеза | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
02:40 | Иван Перес Мартин – Серхио Дуарте Батиста | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,5:11,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Павел Вивиал – Зденек Осмера | 3:2 (17:19,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Филип Марат – Ян Хендрих | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
00:30 | Петр Прищак – Ярослав Донал | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Войтех Шанц – Томас Крейчи | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:00 | Мартин Плихал – Иржи Чермак | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Милош Фридл – Ян Хендрих | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:15 | Павел Вивиал – Зденек Осмера | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
01:30 | Филип Марат – Доминик Пашек | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11) |
Мастерс. Португалия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:14 | Андре Ламас – Део Мурад | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:51 | Део Мурад – Евклид Сантос | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Андре Ламас – Руи Кальдас | 4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
02:22 | Руи Кальдас – Део Мурад | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
02:54 | Евклид Сантос – Андре Ламас | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,4:11,5:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Касаткин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
00:15 | Антон Вашков – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Александр Федоров – Алексей Шершнев | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Балакин – Иван Пандур | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
01:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Владимир Слесарев | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:8,12:14) |
01:30 | Сергей Мягков – Антон Вашков | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Касаткин – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Юрий Лбов – Александр Федоров | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:4,11:9) |
01:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Иван Пандур | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,4:11) |
02:00 | Владимир Слесарев – Алексей Шершнев | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,5:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Олег Кутузов | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,3:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Александр Иванов – Антон Вашков | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:3,11:4) |
02:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Дмитрий Балакин | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
02:45 | Алексей Шершнев – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Олег Кутузов – Сергей Мягков | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
03:00 | Иван Пандур – Владимир Касаткин | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:13,11:6,11:1) |
03:15 | Александр Федоров – Владимир Слесарев | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
03:30 | Антон Вашков – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
03:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Евгений Анисимов | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,11:13) |
03:45 | Алексей Шершнев – Игорь Михайлов | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
00:20 | Андрей Мошкутело – Сергей Корпич | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,12:14,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Владимир Кучеренко – Айк Сафарян | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,12:10,11:3) |
01:00 | Денис Филатов – Константин Ермоленко | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:00 | Владимир Антоненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,14:16) |
01:05 | Аркадий Чесноков – Владимир Кучеренко | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,14:12,11:9,7:11,13:15) |
01:40 | Геннадий Вейтас – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
02:05 | Аркадий Чесноков – Айк Сафарян | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,10:12,12:14,11:13) |
02:05 | Константин Ермоленко – Тимур Махнев | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:9) |
02:20 | Сергей Корпич – Владимир Антоненко | 2:4 (15:17,12:10,9:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
02:40 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,10:12) |
02:40 | Павел Митин – Даниэль Груздов | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Корпич | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:10 | Даниэль Груздов – Айк Сафарян | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,9:11,10:12,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Махнев | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
03:35 | Владимир Антоненко – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Оксана Сорбало – Анна Виницкая | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Александра Мартиросова – Мария Негуляева | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
01:40 | Александра Мартиросова – Анна Виницкая | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Оксана Сорбало – Мария Негуляева | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
03:30 | Анна Виницкая – Оксана Сорбало | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,3:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:00 | Ксин Ксу – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8,13:15,9:11,11:3) |
01:45 | Лиам Питчфорд – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
02:20 | Квадри Аруна – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Канак Джа – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:7,8:11,14:16,11:9) |
02:55 | Роберт Гардос – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:9,14:16,7:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
03:40 | Уго Калдерано – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Сергей Клюкин – Евгений Самохвалов | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
00:53 | Вячеслав Королёв – Владимир Крюков | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
01:30 | Сергей Клюкин – Вячеслав Королёв | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,13:15,10:12,11:8,11:13) |
02:04 | Владимир Крюков – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
02:27 | Сергей Клюкин – Владимир Крюков | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,12:14,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
03:13 | Вячеслав Королёв – Евгений Самохвалов | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Луи Лу – Тони Ву | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:9) |
02:00 | Тони Ву – Бахрилло Махмудов | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Луи Лу – Бахрилло Махмудов | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Нарендра Моди – Тони Ву | 2:3 (11:5,2:11,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:00 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Василий Нырков | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,6:11) |