Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Павел Ваврош – Рене Коваль | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
00:00 | Ладислав Сванда – Ондрей Прос | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
00:00 | Ян Плескот – Юрий Головатюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
00:00 | Мартин Биттнер – Денис Гофман | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Матиас Ройка – Ян Кабелка | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
00:30 | Матей Варцл – Мирослав Климента | 3:0 (15:13,11:5,11:8) |
00:30 | Мартин Биолек – Петр Вичерек | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,12:10,6:11) |
00:30 | Иржи Лоуда – Адам Бразда | 2:3 (5:11,4:11,11:4,14:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Ян Кабелка – Ондрей Прос | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Рене Коваль – Мартин Биолек | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
01:00 | Иржи Лоуда – Денис Гофман | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:4) |
01:15 | Матиас Ройка – Ладислав Сванда | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
01:15 | Павел Ваврош – Петр Вичерек | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
01:15 | Ян Плескот – Юрий Головатюк | 3:1 (14:12,11:13,11:8,11:2) |
01:15 | Адам Бразда – Мартин Биттнер | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Мирослав Шведик – Мирослав Адамец | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
02:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ладислав Затецка | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:9,6:11) |
02:15 | Павел Фойт – Иржи Плачи | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Франтишек Бриза – Радим Павелка | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,2:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Ладислав Затецка – Якуб Тазлер | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Камил Новак | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,3:11) |
03:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Франтишек Бриза | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,15:17) |
03:15 | Мирослав Шведик – Павел Фойт | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,8:11) |
03:45 | Якуб Тазлер – Радим Павелка | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Камил Новак – Иржи Плачи | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,5:11) |
04:30 | Мирослав Адамец – Павел Фойт | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:30 | Ладислав Затецка – Франтишек Бриза | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
04:45 | Радим Павелка – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Иржи Плачи – Мирослав Шведик | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
05:30 | Павел Фойт – Камил Новак | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Франтишек Бриза – Якуб Тазлер | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,5:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Зденек Дусек – Ярослав Донал | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
00:20 | Марек Теймл – Петр Либовицки | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
00:25 | Ян Хендрих – Мартин Долезал | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,3:11,6:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Доминик Лафек – Ярослав Донал | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:45 | Алеш Захарда – Якуб Ролик | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
00:45 | Филип Марат – Мартин Долезал | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
01:10 | Владимир Милата-младший – Зденек Дусек | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Якуб Ролик – Петр Либовицки | 3:1 (9:11,15:13,11:7,22:20) |
01:15 | Адам Косаки – Ян Хендрих | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Зденек Дусек – Владимир Милата-младший | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:13,11:4) |
01:45 | Алеш Захарда – Марек Теймл | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Филип Марат – Ян Хендрих | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Ярослав Донал – Доминик Лафек | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
02:25 | Адам Косаки – Мартин Долезал | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:7,15:13) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Олег Биндас – Владимир Плишило | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,2:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Анатолий Назаров – Андрей Деревянко | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
00:25 | Андрей Гомилко – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,10:12,11:6) |
00:30 | Роман Черевко – Иван Козачук | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
00:45 | Валерий Мерзликин – Олег Кузишин | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
01:00 | Сергей Рак – Владимир Плишило | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
01:05 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Белоконь | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:20 | Иван Демянчук – Андрей Деревянко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
01:25 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Александр Буберенко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Олег Биндас – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
01:35 | Андрей Перетятько – Александр Мелашенко | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
01:45 | Даниил Габрелян – Анатолий Назаров | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,11:9,3:11,12:14) |
01:55 | Константин Гриненко – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:00 | Сергей Рак – Иван Козачук | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
02:05 | Евгений Сокольцов – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,11:13,10:12) |
02:25 | Роман Гноевой – Валентин Лобас | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Роман Черевко – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:2) |
02:35 | Виталий Кобец – Александр Мелашенко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
02:45 | Ян Симечек-младший – Роман Меркл | 3:1 (8:11,15:13,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Михаил Дяченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Олег Биндас – Иван Козачук | 3:2 (11:1,6:11,11:5,2:11,11:7) |
03:05 | Константин Ковальчук – Евгений Белоконь | 3:1 (11:3,15:13,9:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Валентин Лобас – Александр Буберенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
03:30 | Сергей Рак – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
03:35 | Андрей Перетятько – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:3) |
03:45 | Роман Меркл – Ян Симечек-младший | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
04:00 | Иван Козачук – Владимир Плишило | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Виталий Кобец – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
04:25 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Валентин Лобас | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,6:11) |
04:30 | Сергей Рак – Олег Биндас | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
04:35 | Евгений Сокольцов – Александр Мелашенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Владимир Плишило – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,2:11) |
05:00 | Андрей Перетятько – Евгений Белоконь | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4) |
05:25 | Константин Гриненко – Александр Буберенко | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Олег Биндас – Сергей Рак | 3:1 (11:3,11:2,4:11,11:9) |
05:35 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Сокольцов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Дубчак – Евгений Бойко | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Петру Булат – Илья Сулима | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Иван Дубчак – Илья Сулима | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:30 | Петру Булат – Евгений Бойко | 2:3 (15:13,8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
02:00 | Иван Дубчак – Петру Булат | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Илья Сулима – Евгений Бойко | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,3:11) |
03:00 | Илья Сулима – Иван Дубчак | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,2:11) |
03:30 | Евгений Бойко – Петру Булат | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Кулагин – Леонид Калев | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,6:11) |
04:30 | Тимофей Митул – Юрий Юрченко | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Кулагин – Юрий Юрченко | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
00:00 | Игорь Зайцев – Данил Пыльник | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
00:25 | Антон Орбакас – Денис Филатов | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
00:30 | Анастасия Игнатова – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Маслий | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
01:05 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,8:11,11:3,11:7) |
01:05 | Константин Ермоленко – Артур Мукомилов | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:05 | Дмитрий Животов – Игорь Зайцев | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,11:13,10:12) |
01:45 | Артур Мукомилов – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Илья Бородин | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,4:11,6:11,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Айк Сафарян – Даниэль Груздов | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,11:9,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:20 | Денис Филатов – Константин Ермоленко | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Владимир Кучеренко – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,13:15) |
02:40 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
02:50 | Денис Филатов – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Дмитрий Маслий – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
03:25 | Айк Сафарян – Владимир Кучеренко | 4:1 (14:12,4:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
03:25 | Антон Орбакас – Константин Ермоленко | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Никита Губанов – Андрей Длугоканский | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:55 | Даниэль Груздов – Кирилл Кузьмичёв | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
04:00 | Константин Ермоленко – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,11:6,11:6,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Кирилл Кузьмичёв – Айк Сафарян | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
04:30 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
05:00 | Владимир Кучеренко – Даниэль Груздов | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
05:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:4,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
05:05 | Василий Ратушняк – Игорь Баташан | 4:0 (11:2,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Нарек Декерменджян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
00:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
00:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
00:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Араик Фириан | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
00:40 | Нарек Декерменджян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (4:11,4:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
01:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 3:2 (11:13,6:11,11:5,13:11,12:10) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
01:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Араик Фириан | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (7:11,16:14,7:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,4:11,9:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Араик Фириан – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:6) |
02:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,12:10) |
02:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,3:11) |
02:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,5:11) |
02:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Джон Мирзоян | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (12:10,13:15,14:12,5:11,11:8) |
03:20 | Араик Фириан – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:3) |
04:00 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,13:15) |
04:00 | Арарат Петросян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
04:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
04:40 | Арарат Смоян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,13:15) |
04:40 | Арарат Петросян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (10:12,15:17,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
05:00 | Леонид Аванесян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Нарек Декерменджян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
05:20 | Леонид Аванесян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:3) |
05:20 | Арарат Петросян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Олег Абраменко – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:3 (13:11,14:12,11:6,7:11,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Виталий Сизоненко – Самвел Гюрджян | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,16:14,9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:01 | Филип Павелец – Норберт Плахта | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
00:01 | Якуб Маевский – Павел Кусяк | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:8,11:3,11:4) |
00:02 | Арсений Чернякевич – Алексей Хартанович | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:6,8:11,10:12,14:12) |
00:03 | Александр Емельянов С. – Денис Олейников | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:10 | Андрей Спиридонов – Григорий Тихомиров | 2:4 (17:19,3:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Адриан Перес Ньебла – Эмилиано Риофрио | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:9,10:12,12:14,11:8) |
00:16 | Иван Филатов – Валерий Бых | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,2:11) |
00:20 | Томаш Воеводски – Гжегож Плавски | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
00:21 | Евгений Торопов – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:2,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
00:23 | Петр Секала – Мацей Висневский | 4:3 (11:8,15:13,8:11,11:7,4:11,5:11,11:9) |
00:26 | Якуб Маевский – Богдан Юрковски | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Матвеенко – Даниил Батюта | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,8:11,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
00:35 | Каспер Пира – Лукаш Калиновски | 2:4 (13:15,5:11,5:11,11:8,13:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Александр Сагитов – Артем Яковлев | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
00:40 | Марио Идальго Гутьеррес – Чен Джи Мин | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,11:2,4:11) |
00:40 | Виктор Скворцов – Валерий Катаев | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
00:42 | Олег Добровольский – Михаил Голубцов | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,3:11,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
00:45 | Андрей Спиридонов – Максим Поликарпов | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
00:49 | Павел Кусяк – Грзегорз Собчинский | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:50 | Никита Корик – Павел Сороговец | 2:4 (11:9,3:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:50 | Лев Айдаков – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,15:17,13:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
00:55 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
00:59 | Константин Чижонок – Владислав Свидерский | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Александр Ракович – Сергей Коревко | 3:4 (10:12,15:13,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
01:00 | Франсиско Мигель Руис Родригес – Адриан Рубинос Кастильехо | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
01:01 | Матеуш Цихорски – Роберт Филипковски | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
01:03 | Даниил Батюта – Алексей Хартанович | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:05 | Мацей Висневский – Камил Роговски | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,15:13,11:7) |
01:08 | Хосе Гусман Муньос – Эдисон Родригес | 2:4 (12:14,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
01:12 | Филип Павелец – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
01:15 | Григорий Тихомиров – Михаил Агафонов | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
01:15 | Грзегорз Собчинский – Богдан Юрковски | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Олег Добровольский | 2:4 (10:12,3:11,12:10,6:11,15:13,9:11) |
01:15 | Алексей Демидов – Евгений Торопов | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Виталий Сизоненко – Павел Сороговец | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:24 | Валерий Хен – Даниил Третьяков | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:5,14:12) |
01:29 | Матеуш Козановский – Петр Насталек | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
01:35 | Дмитрий Матвеенко – Арсений Чернякевич | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:3,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
01:38 | Петр Секала – Якуб Варпас | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
01:40 | Чен Джи Мин – Хосе Гусман Муньос | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,14:12,9:11,11:4) |
01:42 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Евгений Жданюк | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:42 | Каспер Пира – Норберт Плахта | 4:2 (9:11,11:1,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:43 | Павел Кусяк – Якуб Маевский | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:4,9:11) |
01:45 | Эмилиано Риофрио – Франсиско Мигель Руис Родригес | 4:1 (11:9,14:12,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:47 | Никита Корик – Самвел Гюрджян | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
01:50 | Матеуш Цихорски – Петр Насталек | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:8,13:15) |
01:56 | Михаил Голубцов – Олег Абраменко | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
01:59 | Александр Волков – Сергей Карягин | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:3,11:5) |
02:00 | Алексей Новик – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,12:14,11:1,11:5,11:6) |
02:07 | Александр Ракович – Евгений Жданюк | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:4,7:11,11:4,1:11) |
02:08 | Кристиан Шаевски – Руслан Бурмакин | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,8:11,16:14,12:14,8:11,8:11) |
02:10 | Филип Павелец – Каспер Пира | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
02:16 | Олег Абраменко – Олег Добровольский | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,3:11) |
02:19 | Эдисон Родригес – Марио Идальго Гутьеррес | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:21 | Виталий Сизоненко – Никита Корик | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:3,11:6) |
02:24 | Матеуш Козановский – Роберт Филипковски | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:5) |
02:25 | Адриан Рубинос Кастильехо – Адриан Перес Ньебла | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
02:35 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Александр Волков | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:35 | Вячеслав Малофеев – Сергей Коревко | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,8:11) |
02:37 | Андрей Тристень – Артем Кунашко | 4:0 (11:2,11:2,11:4,11:7) |
02:42 | Матеуш Цихорски – Матеуш Козановский | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:2,10:12,11:8) |
02:45 | Мачей Пиенкош – Павел Завадзинский | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
02:47 | Лукаш Калиновски – Норберт Плахта | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,5:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
02:48 | Павел Сороговец – Самвел Гюрджян | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:53 | Марио Идальго Гутьеррес – Хосе Гусман Муньос | 4:3 (11:9,11:3,13:11,10:12,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
02:55 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Михаил Голубцов | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:4) |
02:56 | Алексей Новик – Артем Кунашко | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
02:58 | Кристиан Шаевски – Павел Завадзинский | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Абхишек Ядав – Миколай Шалински | 4:0 (11:2,15:13,11:4,14:12) |
03:00 | Андрей Краснов – Станислав Котиков | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
03:01 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Евгений Мяксиняев | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:01 | Сергей Карягин – Лев Айдаков | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,8:11,18:20) |
03:11 | Александр Ракович – Вячеслав Малофеев | 1:4 (7:11,15:13,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
03:17 | Павел Сороговец – Виталий Сизоненко | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
03:22 | Якуб Герах – Мандар Хардикар | 0:4 (8:11,13:15,4:11,11:13) |
03:24 | Лукаш Калиновски – Каспер Пира | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8,14:16,11:6) |
03:24 | Егор Власенко – Кирилл Метлушко | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,13:11) |
03:26 | Василий Нырков – Владимир Тузин | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
03:26 | Олег Абраменко – Михаил Голубцов | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:6,9:11,2:11,11:7) |
03:31 | Лев Айдаков – Александр Волков | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
03:32 | Петр Насталек – Роберт Филипковски | 3:4 (12:14,11:6,5:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
03:32 | Мачей Пиенкош – Руслан Бурмакин | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
03:38 | Чен Джи Мин – Эдисон Родригес | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:9) |
03:39 | Евгений Жданюк – Сергей Коревко | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
03:40 | Андрей Тристень – Николай Козленко | 4:1 (11:2,11:13,11:7,13:11,11:5) |
03:52 | Кристиан Шаевски – Мачей Пиенкош | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
03:53 | Олег Добровольский – Дмитрий Юрочкин | 4:1 (14:12,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
03:54 | Абхишек Ядав – Мандар Хардикар | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
03:55 | Дмитрий Смирнов – Сергей Карягин | 4:0 (11:1,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
03:58 | Самвел Гюрджян – Никита Корик | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,5:11) |
04:11 | Алексей Новик – Андрей Тристень | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
04:12 | Петр Насталек – Матеуш Козановский | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:14 | Сергей Коревко – Александр Ракович | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,7:11,11:13) |
04:14 | Андрей Краснов – Кирилл Метлушко | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
04:15 | Хосе Гусман Муньос – Чен Джи Мин | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
04:18 | Норберт Плахта – Филип Павелец | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,5:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:18 | Владимир Тузин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:2) |
04:19 | Лев Айдаков – Сергей Карягин | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
04:25 | Дмитрий Юрочкин – Олег Абраменко | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
04:30 | Павел Завадзинский – Руслан Бурмакин | 3:4 (13:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:38 | Якуб Герах – Миколай Шалински | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
04:38 | Самвел Гюрджян – Павел Сороговец | 4:2 (11:3,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:5,11:3) |
04:45 | Евгений Жданюк – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
04:46 | Артем Кунашко – Николай Козленко | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
04:46 | Егор Власенко – Станислав Котиков | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
04:50 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Василий Нырков | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,3:11) |
04:50 | Роберт Филипковски – Матеуш Цихорски | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
04:52 | Каспер Пира – Филип Павелец | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:52 | Эдисон Родригес – Чен Джи Мин | 4:1 (11:4,3:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
04:56 | Александр Волков – Дмитрий Смирнов | 4:3 (11:8,14:12,9:11,11:7,10:12,6:11,11:9) |
05:04 | Михаил Голубцов – Олег Добровольский | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:05 | Абхишек Ядав – Якуб Герах | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
05:05 | Руслан Бурмакин – Кристиан Шаевски | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
05:05 | Никита Корик – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:5) |
05:07 | Сергей Коревко – Вячеслав Малофеев | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
05:17 | Норберт Плахта – Лукаш Калиновски | 4:1 (12:10,11:13,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
05:20 | Евгений Мяксиняев – Владимир Тузин | 4:3 (4:11,11:3,11:8,3:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
05:28 | Роберт Филипковски – Матеуш Козановский | 2:4 (9:11,11:3,11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:35 | Евгений Жданюк – Александр Ракович | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,2:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (15:13,8:11,5:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:3,8:11,6:11,14:16) |
00:45 | Ксин Ксу – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,12:14,11:5,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:6,19:17,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
01:40 | Квадри Аруна – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,4:11,12:14,7:11) |
02:05 | Канак Джа – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (2:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
02:20 | Роберт Гардос – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:8,11:8) |
02:45 | Томоказу Харимото – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,12:10,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:55 | Уго Калдерано – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:13,11:3,11:7,11:7,10:12,16:14) |
03:35 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
03:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Патрик Франциска – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,11:2,8:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Симон Гаузи – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,2:11) |
04:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (13:11,4:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,7:11,11:2) |
05:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Павел Фенцл – Ян Крамеш-старший | 1:3 (13:15,5:11,11:5,3:11) |
00:45 | Ян Симечек-младший – Мирослав Гайек | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,4:11,11:9,3:11) |
01:15 | Роман Меркл – Кристоф Балак | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Ян Симечек-младший – Кристоф Балак | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:15 | Роман Меркл – Мирослав Гайек | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
03:15 | Кристоф Балак – Мирослав Гайек | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Мирослав Гайек – Кристоф Балак | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Евгений Добронравин – Сергей Клюкин | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:34 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Игорь Борисов | 3:4 (5:11,11:5,5:11,13:15,11:4,11:9,6:11) |
01:08 | Евгений Добронравин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,3:11,16:14,11:5,14:12,10:12) |
01:42 | Игорь Борисов – Сергей Клюкин | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
02:16 | Евгений Добронравин – Игорь Борисов | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
02:50 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Сергей Клюкин | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:24 | Игорь Борисов – Евгений Добронравин | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
03:53 | Денис Румянцев – Дмитрий Петухов | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
04:00 | Кирилл Неустроев – Олег Алиев | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3,11:9) |
04:28 | Алина Хомутецкая – Максим Паринос | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,13:11,13:11,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
04:34 | Кирилл Федоренко – Алена Чендей | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:5,8:11,13:11,6:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Денис Румянцев – Алина Хомутецкая | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
05:08 | Кирилл Неустроев – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Олег Харлакин – Владимир Немашкало | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
00:15 | Александр Иванов – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Максим Мамека | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:9) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Константинов – Александр Идрисов | 3:2 (10:12,21:19,11:7,12:14,11:3) |
00:45 | Антон Вашков – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Олег Попов – Николай Тарасенков | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,8:11,2:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Кривонос – Александр Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:9) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:30 | Максим Мамека – Роман Зеленский | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Евгений Илюхин | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
01:45 | Александр Идрисов – Владимир Немашкало | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Антон Вашков – Александр Иванов | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Николай Тарасенков | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Константинов – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Роман Зеленский – Олег Попов | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Кривонос | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
02:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:8) |
03:00 | Александр Иванов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Идрисов | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
03:00 | Николай Тарасенков – Максим Мамека | 3:2 (13:15,13:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Дмитрий Константинов | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
03:30 | Евгений Илюхин – Антон Вашков | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
03:45 | Роман Зеленский – Дмитрий Балакин | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
04:00 | Александр Идрисов – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
04:15 | Максим Мамека – Олег Попов | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Дмитрий Кривонос | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
04:30 | Роман Зеленский – Николай Тарасенков | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Александр Иванов – Антон Вашков | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Дмитрий Константинов | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
05:00 | Олег Попов – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:6,19:17,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Бартломей Молка – Эрик Скура | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Северин Нагоржанский – Ежи Пелька | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:5,4:11) |
01:15 | Францишек Ястржебовский – Владислав Шумилас | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
02:00 | Ежи Пелька – Северин Нагоржанский | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8) |
02:45 | Цезарь Кравчик – Пётр Моравски | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
03:15 | Аркадиуш Викьера – Эмиль Михальски | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
03:45 | Якуб Кабан – Пётр Моравски | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8) |
04:15 | Цезарь Кравчик – Аркадиуш Викьера | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:8) |
04:45 | Якуб Кабан – Эмиль Михальски | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:8,3:11,11:5) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:35 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Анна Виницкая | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,14:12,10:12,3:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Мария Негуляева – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11,11:7) |
01:50 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Ангелина Фарапонова | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
02:25 | Мария Негуляева – Анна Виницкая | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
02:55 | Анна Виницкая – Татьяна Смолянинова | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,2:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:00 | Татьяна Пыльник – Анастасия Колесникова | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
04:40 | Неонила Попова – Любовь Тихонова | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Марчин Мотыка – Луи Лу | 2:3 (12:14,4:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
01:45 | Луи Лу – Джейн Шаман | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
02:15 | Марчин Мотыка – Джейн Шаман | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,14:16,13:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Юдас Мимсипоц – Луи Лу | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:3) |
03:45 | Марчин Мотыка – Юдас Мимсипоц | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Джейн Шаман – Юдас Мимсипоц | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
05:15 | Юдас Мимсипоц – Луи Лу | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,4:11) |