Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Михаил Катанов – Артём Зубахин | 4:2 (14:12,8:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
00:05 | Игорь Разумов – Игорь Борисов | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:34 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
00:34 | Михаил Федотов – Сергей Михайлов | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
01:08 | Михаил Катанов – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:08 | Игорь Разумов – Кирилл Загуляев | 1:4 (3:11,11:13,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:42 | Сергей Михайлов – Артём Зубахин | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
01:42 | Дмитрий Бобков – Игорь Борисов | 3:4 (10:12,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9,4:11) |
02:16 | Михаил Катанов – Сергей Михайлов | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:16 | Игорь Разумов – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:49 | Кирилл Загуляев – Игорь Борисов | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
02:50 | Михаил Федотов – Артём Зубахин | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
03:24 | Сергей Михайлов – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
03:24 | Игорь Борисов – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:2,11:4) |
04:00 | Виктор Яичков – Илья Смирнов | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:34 | Евгений Добронравин – Комрон Салимов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:1,11:13) |
05:08 | Виктор Яичков – Евгений Добронравин | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
05:42 | Комрон Салимов – Илья Смирнов | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
06:16 | Виктор Яичков – Комрон Салимов | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
06:50 | Евгений Добронравин – Илья Смирнов | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:24 | Комрон Салимов – Виктор Яичков | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
08:00 | Ольга Дубровская – Леонид Сироткин | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
08:33 | Сергей Машкин – Сергей Михайлов | 4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
09:00 | Ольга Дубровская – Сергей Машкин | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,14:12,11:6) |
09:30 | Сергей Михайлов – Леонид Сироткин | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
10:16 | Ольга Дубровская – Сергей Михайлов | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
10:44 | Сергей Машкин – Леонид Сироткин | 1:4 (11:13,12:10,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:18 | Сергей Михайлов – Ольга Дубровская | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Артем Фроленков – Артём Зубахин | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:27 | Илья Ульченко – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
12:54 | Артем Фроленков – Илья Ульченко | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
13:32 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Артём Зубахин | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
14:10 | Артем Фроленков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:2 (6:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
14:44 | Илья Ульченко – Артём Зубахин | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
15:11 | Артём Зубахин – Артем Фроленков | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
15:29 | Николай Кубай – Александр Румянцев | 4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:4,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
15:32 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Александр Копансков | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:4,12:14) |
16:27 | Андрей Семенов В – Михаил Фураев | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
16:29 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Беликов | 1:4 (12:10,11:13,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:41 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Олег Денисевич | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:44 | Николай Кубай – Андрей Семенов В | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,5:11,4:11,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
17:01 | Александр Беликов – Александр Копансков | 4:3 (11:3,11:6,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
17:02 | Михаил Фураев – Александр Румянцев | 3:4 (2:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,5:11,14:12,10:12) |
18:04 | Николай Кубай – Михаил Фураев | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,2:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:06 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Александр Беликов | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Копансков | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:37 | Андрей Семенов В – Александр Румянцев | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:08 | Александр Копансков – Александр Беликов | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Александр Румянцев – Николай Кубай | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:56 | Владимир Захаров – Андрей Иванов | 2:4 (6:11,12:14,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:13) |
20:00 | Андрей Дубровский – Валерия Морозова | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:25 | Алексей Ромашов – Вадим Абазов | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
20:34 | Алексей Соболев – Сергей Михайлов | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
20:57 | Владимир Захаров – Алексей Ромашов | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:08 | Андрей Дубровский – Алексей Соболев | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
21:25 | Вадим Абазов – Андрей Иванов | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,11:7,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:3) |
21:42 | Сергей Михайлов – Валерия Морозова | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
22:04 | Владимир Захаров – Вадим Абазов | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
22:16 | Андрей Дубровский – Сергей Михайлов | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:34 | Алексей Ромашов – Андрей Иванов | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
22:40 | Алексей Соболев – Валерия Морозова | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
23:10 | Алексей Соболев – Андрей Дубровский | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
23:11 | Вадим Абазов – Алексей Ромашов | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Геннадий Юрченко – Алексей Метла | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,14:16) |
00:15 | Олег Андреев – Андрей Бурдаков | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
00:15 | Антон Яковенко – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Руслан Лазебный – Валерий Татаринов | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
00:45 | Андрей Бурдаков – Ян Кроль | 1:3 (11:7,14:16,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Михаил Стиранец – Сергей Марченко | 3:0 (11:1,11:3,11:8) |
01:00 | Геннадий Юрченко – Руслан Лазебный | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,2:11) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Птицын – Сергей Киреев | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
01:15 | Олег Андреев – Виталий Соловей | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:30 | Алексей Метла – Валерий Татаринов | 3:2 (11:2,7:11,10:12,12:10,15:13) |
01:45 | Александр Сулым – Иван Фащевский | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
01:45 | Олег Андреев – Ян Кроль | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:2,11:5) |
02:00 | Валерий Татаринов – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:15 | Андрей Бурдаков – Виталий Соловей | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Птицын – Иван Фащевский | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
02:30 | Алексей Метла – Руслан Лазебный | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
02:45 | Александр Сулым – Сергей Киреев | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Виталий Соловей – Ян Кроль | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
03:00 | Алексей Метла – Геннадий Юрченко | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Андрей Бурдаков – Олег Андреев | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,3:11) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Птицын – Александр Сулым | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:30 | Валерий Татаринов – Руслан Лазебный | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,13:11,13:11) |
03:45 | Иван Фащевский – Сергей Киреев | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,15:13,11:8) |
04:00 | Руслан Лазебный – Геннадий Юрченко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Сергей Киреев – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10) |
04:30 | Валерий Татаринов – Алексей Метла | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,5:11,12:10) |
04:45 | Иван Фащевский – Александр Сулым | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
05:15 | Иван Фащевский – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
05:45 | Сергей Киреев – Александр Сулым | 3:1 (11:9,16:18,11:4,11:4) |
06:15 | Александр Сулым – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,12:10) |
06:45 | Сергей Киреев – Иван Фащевский | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Руслан Онищенко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
07:45 | Тарас Муха – Вадим Горчаков | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10) |
07:45 | Ян Захаров – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
08:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Вадим Горчаков | 3:2 (11:7,14:12,4:11,10:12,11:9) |
08:45 | Тарас Муха – Руслан Онищенко | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,3:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Ян Захаров – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,12:14) |
09:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7) |
09:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Тарас Муха | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
09:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Руслан Онищенко | 2:3 (10:12,12:14,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
09:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
10:00 | Виктор Бондарев – Сергей Лизогуб | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Алексей Шелест – Александр Журавлев | 3:0 (15:13,14:12,11:8) |
10:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,3:11,19:21,11:6) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Артём Дорошенко | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:30 | Роман Штукованый – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Игорь Кузьменко – Виктор Нычипорчук | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Тарас Муха | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
11:00 | Алексей Шелест – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Виктор Бондарев – Виктор Нычипорчук | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,7:11,14:12,11:8) |
11:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Артём Дорошенко | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,14:12,4:11,13:15) |
11:15 | Вадим Горчаков – Сергей Коробейник | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,16:18,7:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Кузьменко – Сергей Лизогуб | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Тарас Муха | 3:2 (12:14,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
11:45 | Роман Штукованый – Александр Журавлев | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:4,5:11,11:3) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:00 | Виктор Бондарев – Игорь Кузьменко | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Алексей Шелест – Роман Штукованый | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,14:12,11:9,9:11) |
12:15 | Тарас Муха – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Ян Захаров – Артём Дорошенко | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
12:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Александр Журавлев | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
12:30 | Виктор Нычипорчук – Сергей Лизогуб | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,7:11,11:2,10:12) |
12:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Вадим Горчаков | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,10:12,8:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,16:14) |
13:00 | Александр Журавлев – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Виктор Бондарев | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
13:15 | Евгений Криворотько – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (15:17,11:8,8:11,13:11,12:14) |
13:15 | Роман Чуйко – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:2 (11:5,3:11,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
13:30 | Виктор Нычипорчук – Игорь Кузьменко | 3:2 (18:16,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Роман Штукованый | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
14:00 | Родион Пирвели – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
14:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Алексей Шелест | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Максим Николенко – Артем Максименко | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:2,11:9) |
14:15 | Роман Чуйко – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:0) |
14:15 | Евгений Криворотько – Артем Максименко | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,13:11) |
14:15 | Виктор Нычипорчук – Виктор Бондарев | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Александр Журавлев – Роман Штукованый | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Лизогуб – Игорь Кузьменко | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Максим Николенко – Александр Ивашкин | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Родион Пирвели – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (14:12,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Игорь Кузьменко – Виктор Бондарев | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
15:00 | Роман Штукованый – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:15 | Евгений Криворотько – Максим Николенко | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Роман Чуйко – Родион Пирвели | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Сергей Лизогуб – Виктор Нычипорчук | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Александр Журавлев – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Артем Максименко – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
15:45 | Павел Плющ – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Евгений Криворотько | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Эдуард Рубцов – Роман Чуйко | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Александр Липейко – Юрий Кучкудан | 3:2 (8:11,15:13,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
16:45 | Артем Максименко – Максим Николенко | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,13:11) |
17:00 | Павел Плющ – Родион Пирвели | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,11:9,9:11,14:16) |
17:15 | Александр Туленин – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
17:15 | Артем Максименко – Евгений Криворотько | 2:3 (4:11,4:11,16:14,13:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Павел Плющ – Роман Чуйко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
17:30 | Руслан Лазебный – Алексей Метла | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
17:30 | Александр Липейко – Вадим Мисевра | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Максим Николенко | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Родион Пирвели – Роман Чуйко | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Геннадий Юрченко – Валерий Татаринов | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Александр Туленин – Юрий Кучкудан | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
18:15 | Эдуард Рубцов – Родион Пирвели | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:15 | Максим Николенко – Евгений Криворотько | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,8:11,18:16,11:4) |
18:30 | Александр Липейко – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,6:11,2:11) |
18:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
19:00 | Александр Ивашкин – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Юрий Кучкудан | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Юрков – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
19:30 | Юрий Кучкудан – Александр Липейко | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,2:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Олег Андреев | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,7:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Александр Туленин | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Юрков – Олег Андреев | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Юрий Кучкудан – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Юрков – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Александр Туленин – Александр Липейко | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:45 | Олег Андреев – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Марченко – Михаил Стиранец | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Юрий Кучкудан – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
22:15 | Александр Сулым – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Владислав Коваленко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
22:45 | Сергей Марченко – Владислав Коваленко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Олег Андреев – Дмитрий Птицын | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Вадим Сметенко – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:5,14:16) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Михаил Стиранец | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Олег Андреев – Дмитрий Юрков | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Кирилл Дейнега – Виталий Пинчук | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
23:45 | Сергей Марченко – Дмитрий Гаценко | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:5,4:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Артем Сунцов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
00:00 | Юрий Лбов – Михаил Марченко | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
00:15 | Николай Журба – Андрей Кириленко | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
00:30 | Олег Кутузов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,14:12) |
00:30 | Антон Мохначев – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Виктор Калачев – Артем Сунцов | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
00:45 | Никита Садовский – Алексей Уваров | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
01:00 | Алексей Власов – Юрий Лбов | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
01:00 | Ильяс Шакиров – Николай Журба | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
01:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
01:30 | Алексей Уваров – Андрей Кириленко | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:2,4:11,13:11) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Балакин – Михаил Марченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
01:45 | Олег Кутузов – Артем Сунцов | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
02:00 | Антон Мохначев – Юрий Лбов | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:3) |
02:00 | Никита Садовский – Николай Журба | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Виктор Калачев | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
02:30 | Михаил Марченко – Алексей Власов | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Андрей Кириленко – Ильяс Шакиров | 3:1 (14:12,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
03:00 | Артем Сунцов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Николай Журба – Алексей Уваров | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Олег Кутузов | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Михаил Марченко – Антон Мохначев | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,10:12) |
03:30 | Андрей Кириленко – Никита Садовский | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:00 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Виктор Калачев | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Алексей Уваров – Ильяс Шакиров | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Алексей Власов | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:30 | Андрей Кириленко – Алексей Уваров | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Виктор Калачев – Олег Кутузов | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
04:45 | Алексей Власов – Михаил Марченко | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
05:00 | Никита Садовский – Ильяс Шакиров | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Антон Мохначев | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:15 | Александр Кононенко – Геннадий Карповкин | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
07:30 | Александр Шейнфайн – Никита Беспалов | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
07:30 | Павел Семешин – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,12:10) |
07:45 | Алексей Кузнецов М. – Дмитрий Володин | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
08:00 | Андрей Ханевский – Андрей Андреев | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:5) |
08:00 | Александр Мережко – Роберт Агабабян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Константин Ольшаков – Эдуард Головачев | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,10:12) |
08:15 | Геннадий Карповкин – Андрей Ханевский | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
08:15 | Олег Попов – Александр Третьяков | 3:1 (19:21,11:5,11:7,13:11) |
08:30 | Никита Беспалов – Александр Мережко | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Сергей Хомутов – Константин Ольшаков | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,12:14) |
08:45 | Андрей Андреев – Александр Кононенко | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Володин – Олег Попов | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:00 | Роберт Агабабян – Александр Шейнфайн | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:3) |
09:00 | Эдуард Головачев – Павел Семешин | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:4,12:10,11:6) |
09:15 | Александр Кононенко – Андрей Ханевский | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
09:15 | Александр Третьяков – Алексей Кузнецов М. | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,14:12,9:11) |
09:30 | Александр Шейнфайн – Александр Мережко | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Павел Семешин – Константин Ольшаков | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
09:45 | Алексей Кузнецов М. – Олег Попов | 1:3 (15:13,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Геннадий Карповкин – Андрей Андреев | 3:1 (10:12,11:3,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Эдуард Головачев | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,9:11,11:2,14:12) |
10:15 | Никита Беспалов – Роберт Агабабян | 3:2 (2:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Володин – Александр Третьяков | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Александр Третьяков – Дмитрий Володин | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:45 | Геннадий Карповкин – Александр Кононенко | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
11:15 | Владимир Беляков – Максим Лобанов | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:8) |
11:15 | Роберт Агабабян – Александр Мережко | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:30 | Олег Попов – Алексей Кузнецов М. | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Богданов – Дмитрий Емец | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,6:11) |
11:45 | Иван Афанасьев – Евгений Глазун | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
11:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Андрей Суслов | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Михаил Чеклин – Александр Ширшов | 2:3 (1:11,11:7,11:7,11:13,6:11) |
12:00 | Михаил Александровский – Алик Гиревенков | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,13:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Владимир Петров – Владимир Широков | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Буров – Артем Шкурко | 3:2 (11:4,1:11,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
12:15 | Максим Лобанов – Сергей Кузьмин | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
12:45 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Петров | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Евгений Глазун – Михаил Александровский | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Емец – Сергей Буров | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Суслов – Владимир Беляков | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Владимир Широков – Михаил Чеклин | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Владимир Беляков – Сергей Кузьмин | 3:2 (5:11,4:11,11:9,11:1,11:6) |
13:15 | Алик Гиревенков – Иван Афанасьев | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:15 | Артем Шкурко – Дмитрий Богданов | 3:2 (12:14,8:11,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
13:30 | Иван Афанасьев – Михаил Александровский | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:45 | Михаил Чеклин – Владимир Петров | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Богданов – Сергей Буров | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,15:17) |
13:45 | Максим Лобанов – Андрей Суслов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Евгений Глазун – Алик Гиревенков | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Широков | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Емец – Артем Шкурко | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
14:15 | Сергей Кузьмин – Максим Лобанов | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,12:14,11:5) |
14:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Евгений Глазун | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Емец – Дмитрий Богданов | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Владимир Беляков – Андрей Суслов | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Никита Беспалов – Андрей Яковлев | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Владимир Широков – Александр Ширшов | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Виктор Калачев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
15:30 | Сергей Морозов – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
15:45 | Эрик Абдурманов – Роман Черный | 1:3 (11:13,14:12,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Мусликов – Михаил Чернявский | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Геннадий Калинников – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,12:10,11:13) |
16:15 | Игорь Матвеев – Рубен Арутюнов | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,15:17,10:12,6:11) |
16:15 | Евгений Смолин – Олег Мануйлов | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Яковлев – Сергей Мусликов | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Геннадий Калинников | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
16:45 | Роман Черный – Евгений Смолин | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:3) |
16:45 | Игорь Полетаев – Игорь Матвеев | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Михаил Чернявский – Никита Беспалов | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,14:12) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Виктор Калачев | 3:1 (13:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Олег Мануйлов – Эрик Абдурманов | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,7:11,11:13) |
17:15 | Рубен Арутюнов – Сергей Морозов | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
17:30 | Никита Беспалов – Сергей Мусликов | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
17:45 | Виктор Калачев – Геннадий Калинников | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,2:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Морозов – Игорь Матвеев | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Эрик Абдурманов – Евгений Смолин | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
18:00 | Игорь Полетаев – Рубен Арутюнов | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Яковлев – Михаил Чернявский | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:15 | Роман Черный – Олег Мануйлов | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,10:12,10:12) |
18:30 | Игорь Матвеев – Игорь Полетаев | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Никита Беспалов – Михаил Чернявский | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Геннадий Калинников | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,12:10) |
19:15 | Олег Харлакин – Евгений Анисимов | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
19:30 | Алексей Казаков – Иван Пандур | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Максим Ильичев – Богдан Гребенюк | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,4:11) |
19:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Александр Алексеев | 3:0 (16:14,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Сергей Лановенко | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,3:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Александр Клавденков – Иван Мошков | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
20:00 | Сергей Гущин – Алексей Боев | 3:2 (8:11,11:1,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Вячеслав Чернов | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,4:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Александр Кольмин | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Иван Пандур – Сергей Гущин | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Богдан Гребенюк – Александр Клавденков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Иван Мошков – Максим Ильичев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Алексей Боев – Алексей Казаков | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:1) |
21:00 | Александр Алексеев – Олег Харлакин | 2:3 (11:1,9:11,13:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Сергей Лановенко – Сергей Мусликов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Олег Харлакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Александр Кольмин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:1 (12:14,11:5,14:12,11:8) |
21:30 | Максим Ильичев – Александр Клавденков | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
21:30 | Алексей Казаков – Сергей Гущин | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,12:14,11:7) |
21:45 | Евгений Анисимов – Александр Алексеев | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Сергей Мусликов | 1:3 (9:11,14:16,14:12,5:11) |
22:00 | Богдан Гребенюк – Иван Мошков | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
22:15 | Иван Пандур – Алексей Боев | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Лановенко – Александр Кольмин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 | Иван Пандур – Алексей Казаков | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:4,11:7,6:11) |
22:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Олег Харлакин | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,13:11) |
23:00 | Алексей Боев – Сергей Гущин | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
23:15 | Артем Сунцов – Виктор Калачев | 3:1 (11:2,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:30 | Вадим Путиловский – Денис Саянов | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Сергей Лановенко | 2:3 (11:6,12:10,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Емец – Игорь Михайлов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алесь Новак – Мартин Кучера | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7,13:11) |
00:00 | Борек Моравец – Ян Крупник | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
00:15 | Иржи Хиршл – Людек Стинил | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:3,5:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Томас Бартик – Радек Кркал | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Радек Бенеш – Давид Штусек | 3:2 (13:11,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:45 | Иржи Лоуда – Иржи Неснера | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Ян Варцл-младший – Людек Втеленский | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
01:15 | Камил Новак – Габриэль Вацлав-старший | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
01:15 | Михал Скленар – Мартин Ковалик | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
01:45 | Людек Втеленский – Йозеф Гриль | 3:2 (6:11,11:1,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
01:45 | Иржи Неснера – Михал Заградка | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Михал Скленар | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Ян Варцл-младший – Камил Новак | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
02:45 | Йозеф Гриль – Габриэль Вацлав-старший | 3:1 (4:11,11:3,11:9,11:5) |
03:00 | Михал Заградка – Мартин Ковалик | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
03:15 | Людек Втеленский – Камил Новак | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Иржи Неснера – Михал Скленар | 1:3 (9:11,16:14,4:11,11:13) |
03:45 | Мартин Ковалик – Иржи Лоуда | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
03:45 | Габриэль Вацлав-старший – Ян Варцл-младший | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Камил Новак – Йозеф Гриль | 2:3 (10:12,2:11,11:9,11:5,8:11) |
04:30 | Михал Скленар – Михал Заградка | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:45 | Габриэль Вацлав-старший – Людек Втеленский | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
04:45 | Мартин Ковалик – Иржи Неснера | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:15 | Йозеф Гриль – Ян Варцл-младший | 2:3 (12:10,14:16,15:17,11:9,6:11) |
05:30 | Михал Заградка – Иржи Лоуда | 1:3 (2:11,12:10,5:11,13:15) |
06:00 | Иржи Неснера – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
06:30 | Камил Новак – Ян Варцл-младший | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
08:45 | Мирослав Климента – Леос Хаврда | 3:1 (11:4,11:2,6:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Ян Сухарда – Томаш Голик | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
08:45 | Далимил Мачандер – Матей Мезера | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Доминик Ленгал – Мартин Мастера | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:4,11:2) |
09:15 | Радомир Бенеш – Павел Байтек | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Алеш Байер – Патрик Пыча | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Павел Шприняр | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Михал Зобач – Иржи Бабинек | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12) |
09:45 | Томаш Голик – Алеш Байер | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
09:45 | Мартин Мастера – Михал Зобач | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Леос Хаврда – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
09:45 | Матей Мезера – Радомир Бенеш | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
10:15 | Павел Шприняр – Мирослав Климента | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Павел Байтек – Далимил Мачандер | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,12:10,9:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Патрик Пыча – Ян Сухарда | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Иржи Бабинек – Доминик Ленгал | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,14:12,2:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Ян Сухарда – Алеш Байер | 3:1 (15:13,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Мирослав Климента – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 2:3 (15:17,11:8,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Далимил Мачандер – Радомир Бенеш | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:00 | Доминик Ленгал – Михал Зобач | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Матей Мезера – Павел Байтек | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
11:15 | Томаш Голик – Патрик Пыча | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:30 | Мартин Мастера – Иржи Бабинек | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Леос Хаврда – Павел Шприняр | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Павел Байтек – Радомир Бенеш | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ян Бриска | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Карел Барош – Милан Мусил | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:5,11:13) |
13:00 | Милослав Дворжак – Петр Свобода | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
13:00 | Ростислав Ключук – Мирослав Шведик | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
13:15 | Марек Чейка – Петр Швец | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
13:15 | Ярослав Неувиртг младший – Томас Огроцки | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Пожарски – Ян Яблоновский | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:1) |
13:45 | Петр Свобода – Марек Чейка | 1:3 (15:17,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
13:45 | Ян Бриска – Иржи Пожарски | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Милан Мусил – Ярослав Неувиртг младший | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:00 | Мирослав Шведик – Томаш Голик | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Ян Яблоновский – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
14:15 | Томас Огроцки – Карел Барош | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Патрик Пыча – Ростислав Ключук | 3:2 (11:13,15:13,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Петр Швец – Милослав Дворжак | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,11:13,3:11) |
14:45 | Карел Барош – Ярослав Неувиртг младший | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Иржи Пожарски | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Милослав Дворжак – Марек Чейка | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:7) |
15:00 | Ростислав Ключук – Томаш Голик | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Милан Мусил – Томас Огроцки | 1:3 (11:13,11:4,5:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Ян Бриска – Ян Яблоновский | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:15 | Мирослав Шведик – Патрик Пыча | 3:1 (14:12,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:30 | Петр Свобода – Петр Швец | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Ярослав Неувиртг младший – Милан Мусил | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
15:45 | Ян Бриска – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
16:00 | Марек Чейка – Петр Свобода | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,2:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Милослав Дворжак – Петр Швец | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,14:16,7:11) |
16:45 | Любор Сулава – Ладислав Крсек | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Зденек Касински | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Радим Покорный – Роман Лазницка | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Тибор Коленич – Марек Плачек | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
17:15 | Филип Пика – Петр Свобода | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Стефан Самко – Ярослав Касан | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
17:30 | Ян Геролд – Радим Улар | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
17:45 | Зденек Касински – Тибор Коленич | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Ян Крупник – Ян Геролд | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,8:11,11:13,11:6) |
17:45 | Роман Лазницка – Филип Пика | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,14:12,8:11) |
17:45 | Ладислав Крсек – Стефан Самко | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:15 | Петр Свобода – Радим Покорный | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Марек Плачек – Мирослав Адамец | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,9:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Радим Улар – Борек Моравец | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
18:30 | Ярослав Касан – Любор Сулава | 0:3 (9:11,14:16,5:11) |
18:45 | Мирослав Адамец – Тибор Коленич | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
18:45 | Борек Моравец – Ян Геролд | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Радим Покорный – Филип Пика | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
18:45 | Любор Сулава – Стефан Самко | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Зденек Касински – Марек Плачек | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
19:15 | Роман Лазницка – Петр Свобода | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Ян Крупник – Радим Улар | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Ладислав Крсек – Ярослав Касан | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
19:45 | Марек Плачек – Зденек Касински | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
19:45 | Петр Свобода – Роман Лазницка | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
19:45 | Любор Сулава – Ярослав Касан | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
20:15 | Стефан Самко – Ладислав Крсек | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Филип Пика – Радим Покорный | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
20:30 | Ян Геролд – Ян Крупник | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,2:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Кирил Дарин – Василь Стемпак | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Томас Полрайх – Иржи Плачи | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,10:12,11:1) |
20:45 | Петр Живный – Властимил Каислер | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Якуб Врабец – Ян Кнот | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:9) |
21:15 | Ладислав Сванда – Йозеф Кутник | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
21:15 | Збынек Зиентек – Яромир Канок | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:3,11:9) |
21:30 | Милан Колар – Камил Новак | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 | Мирослав Адамец – Марек Плачек | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Властимил Каислер – Ладислав Сванда | 2:3 (14:16,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
21:45 | Василь Стемпак – Збынек Зиентек | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
22:00 | Ян Кнот – Милан Колар | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Иржи Плачи – Мирослав Адамец | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Яромир Канок – Кирил Дарин | 3:0 (11:7,16:14,11:6) |
22:30 | Марек Плачек – Томас Полрайх | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,1:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Камил Новак – Якуб Врабец | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 | Йозеф Кутник – Петр Живный | 2:3 (11:9,15:13,8:11,3:11,4:11) |
22:45 | Петр Живный – Ладислав Сванда | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
22:45 | Кирил Дарин – Збынек Зиентек | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:4,11:8,14:12) |
23:00 | Томас Полрайх – Мирослав Адамец | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Якуб Врабец – Милан Колар | 1:3 (12:10,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Властимил Каислер – Йозеф Кутник | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Василь Стемпак – Яромир Канок | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
23:30 | Иржи Плачи – Марек Плачек | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Ян Кнот – Камил Новак | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,13:15) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Максим Коврижников – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,15:13,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
00:08 | Денис Шпадарук – Виталий Жишкевич | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,15:13,7:11,1:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:14 | Святослав Уразов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:6,11:4,4:11,11:4) |
00:14 | Александр Винокуров – Даниил Федоров | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:4,11:4) |
00:15 | Александр Пригожий – Дмитрий Панасенко | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
00:15 | Василий Штундюк – Андрей Зелепукин | 2:4 (2:11,14:16,11:3,11:13,11:3,7:11) |
00:23 | Александр Сагитов – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,6:11,11:7) |
00:27 | Денис Олейников – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
00:32 | Иван Зорин – Сергей Юцый | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:35 | Олег Байрамов – Роман Раев | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:2,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
00:36 | Даниил Федоров – Евгений Груздов | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,13:15,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
00:41 | Борис Алексеев – Сергей Шмелёв | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Артур Гайдученя – Дмитрий Рудов | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,14:12,10:12,10:12) |
00:58 | Константин Чижонок – Илья Новиков | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,7:11) |
00:59 | Денис Олейников – Жасур Худайбердиев | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:9,6:11,3:11) |
01:00 | Никита Московкин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:13,14:12,10:12,11:2) |
01:07 | Сергей Юцый – Василий Петренко | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
01:11 | Иван Таламанов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:2,2:11,8:11) |
01:14 | Геннадий Емельянов – Борис Алексеев | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Василий Штундюк – Роман Раев | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,4:11,12:10,11:3) |
01:20 | Александр Пригожий – Артур Гайдученя | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:9,5:11,13:11) |
01:32 | Салават Абулаев – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
01:35 | Андрей Зелепукин – Олег Байрамов | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:37 | Иван Гришунин – Станислав Ошкин | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
01:38 | Сергей Шмелёв – Максим Коврижников | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,4:11,7:11,19:17,12:10,10:12) |
01:42 | Иван Зорин – Егор Шустенко | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:2,4:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Александр Дмитриев – Игорь Ухин | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Панасенко – Дмитрий Рудов | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,13:11,11:13) |
02:02 | Иван Гришунин – Денис Олейников | 4:3 (11:13,11:4,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:05 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Салават Абулаев | 2:4 (11:9,15:17,9:11,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
02:20 | Сергей Юцый – Иван Зорин | 3:4 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:8,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
02:36 | Максим Коврижников – Борис Алексеев | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:6,12:14,11:4) |
02:39 | Станислав Ошкин – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (16:18,11:8,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Артур Гайдученя – Александр Пригожий | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
02:43 | Олег Никифоров – Никита Московкин | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,12:14) |
02:43 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Александр Дмитриев | 4:3 (12:14,9:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
03:03 | Егор Шустенко – Василий Петренко | 4:3 (11:3,6:11,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
03:10 | Никита Московкин – Салават Абулаев | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
03:10 | Геннадий Емельянов – Сергей Шмелёв | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:2,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Рудов – Дмитрий Панасенко | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,4:11) |
03:16 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:1 (15:13,9:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
03:32 | Игорь Ухин – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
03:36 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (13:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:47 | Геннадий Емельянов – Максим Коврижников | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:13,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
03:48 | Игорь Егоров В. – Николай Миргиев | 3:4 (14:16,11:7,11:9,16:14,5:11,13:15,6:11) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Рудов – Артур Гайдученя | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
04:05 | Никита Московкин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
04:10 | Игорь Ухин – Александр Дмитриев | 4:1 (11:13,11:2,11:6,11:7,16:14) |
04:28 | Сергей Шмелёв – Борис Алексеев | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Панасенко – Александр Пригожий | 4:1 (15:13,11:8,12:10,14:16,11:7) |
04:32 | Салават Абулаев – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:43 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Игорь Егоров В. | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:49 | Александр Дмитриев – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,2:11,6:11) |
04:57 | Борис Алексеев – Максим Коврижников | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Олег Никифоров – Ильдар Хайруллин | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,2:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Кирилл Назаров – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,11:13,7:11,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
05:05 | Николай Миргиев – Константин Погодин | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,13:15) |
05:29 | Салават Абулаев – Никита Московкин | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
05:32 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Игорь Ухин | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
05:32 | Сергей Шмелёв – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
05:40 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (20:22,2:11,2:11,8:11) |
05:47 | Константин Погодин – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
05:58 | Игорь Ухин – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
06:05 | Алексей Яншаев – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
06:10 | Иван Карпов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
06:17 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Николай Миргиев | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
06:35 | Алексей Демидов – Кирилл Назаров | 3:4 (11:8,13:11,12:10,8:11,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
06:40 | Алексей Яманкин – Иван Карпов | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,12:14) |
06:56 | Игорь Егоров В. – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (1:11,11:7,11:5,5:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Алексей Радионов – Илья Размыслович | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
07:00 | Кирилл Абрамов – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,13:15,11:6,11:5) |
07:12 | Алишер Каримжанов – Алексей Яманкин | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
07:20 | Кирилл Назаров – Андрей Николаев | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
07:25 | Василий Штундюк – Евгений Дылыков | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,1:11,12:10) |
07:26 | Александр Зданович – Андрей Кухаревич | 4:3 (12:10,11:13,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
07:33 | Константин Погодин – Николай Миргиев | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:5) |
07:33 | Динар Юсупов – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
07:42 | Алишер Каримжанов – Иван Карпов | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Демидов | 3:4 (11:3,12:10,11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
07:55 | Максим Боборыко – Динар Юсупов | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Алексей Долгов С. – Василий Штундюк | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:3,11:9,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
08:00 | Виталий Шабан – Михаил Цыгановский | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,11:3,10:12,14:16,8:11,12:10) |
08:06 | Алексей Радионов – Андрей Кухаревич | 3:4 (2:11,4:11,13:11,13:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:09 | Николай Миргиев – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
08:14 | Иван Карпов – Алексей Яманкин | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:7,13:11) |
08:20 | Андрей Николаев – Кирилл Назаров | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Владимир Белоконь – Вячеслав Белоконь | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
08:31 | Денис Медведев – Кирилл Абрамов | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,5:11) |
08:35 | Михаил Давыдов – Евгений Дылыков | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,5:11,12:10,11:5) |
08:45 | Алексей Яманкин – Алишер Каримжанов | 1:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,3:11,5:11) |
08:47 | Александр Зданович – Илья Размыслович | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,15:13,11:5) |
08:55 | Игорь Егоров В. – Константин Погодин | 4:2 (10:12,3:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
08:55 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,13:11,12:10,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
08:58 | Александр Ханин – Владислав Руклецов | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:13,11:3,11:9) |
09:05 | Кирилл Абрамов – Динар Юсупов | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
09:10 | Василий Штундюк – Михаил Давыдов | 3:4 (11:9,15:17,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:3,6:11) |
09:15 | Алексей Радионов – Александр Зданович | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Иван Карпов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,15:13,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
09:33 | Виталий Шабан – Вячеслав Белоконь | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:35 | Кирилл Назаров – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:46 | Андрей Кухаревич – Илья Размыслович | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:4,14:12) |
09:52 | Андрей Милованов – Вадим Ярошенко | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
09:55 | Максим Боборыко – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:55 | Евгений Дылыков – Алексей Долгов С. | 4:3 (4:11,10:12,12:10,12:10,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Артем Яковлев – Николай Сластихин | 4:1 (11:9,14:12,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Белоконь – Михаил Цыгановский | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Яншаев | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
10:16 | Илья Размыслович – Александр Зданович | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:25 | Денис Медведев – Динар Юсупов | 3:4 (4:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
10:29 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Артем Яковлев | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:33 | Виталий Шабан – Владимир Белоконь | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
10:38 | Андрей Кухаревич – Алексей Радионов | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,15:13,11:13,3:11) |
10:44 | Алексей Долгов С. – Михаил Давыдов | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
10:45 | Александр Ханин – Вадим Ярошенко | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
10:52 | Николай Сластихин – Дмитрий Горбунов | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,4:11,11:6,11:13) |
11:03 | Максим Боборыко – Кирилл Абрамов | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,14:16,11:13) |
11:05 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Михаил Цыгановский | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
11:15 | Андрей Милованов – Владислав Руклецов | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:21 | Николай Сластихин – Артем Яковлев | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
11:24 | Илья Размыслович – Андрей Кухаревич | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
11:39 | Денис Медведев – Максим Боборыко | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Александр Зданович – Алексей Радионов | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:2,11:6) |
11:45 | Вячеслав Белоконь – Виталий Шабан | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Ханин – Андрей Милованов | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,11:6,15:17,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
11:51 | Артем Яковлев – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,14:16,15:13,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:55 | Михаил Давыдов – Алексей Долгов С. | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Даниил Соколов – Игорь Елистратов | 1:4 (7:11,15:17,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
12:20 | Динар Юсупов – Кирилл Абрамов | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:24 | Алексей Попов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,10:12,14:12,5:11) |
12:25 | Евгений Дылыков – Василий Штундюк | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
12:34 | Михаил Цыгановский – Владимир Белоконь | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
12:40 | Вадим Ярошенко – Владислав Руклецов | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,8:11,3:11,5:11,12:14) |
12:40 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Николай Сластихин | 0:4 (12:14,2:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:59 | Михаил Давыдов – Василий Штундюк | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:02 | Артем Яковлев – Николай Сластихин | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,17:19,7:11) |
13:07 | Владимир Белоконь – Виталий Шабан | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,8:11,15:13,11:9) |
13:12 | Вадим Ярошенко – Александр Ханин | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:20 | Игорь Елистратов – Алексей Попов | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
13:33 | Алексей Долгов С. – Евгений Дылыков | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,3:11) |
13:40 | Владислав Руклецов – Андрей Милованов | 3:4 (17:15,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:49 | Михаил Цыгановский – Вячеслав Белоконь | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
13:57 | Анатолий Смирнов – Денис Тебеньков | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:6,15:17,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
14:05 | Сергей Яценко – Даниил Соколов | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:2,18:16,10:12,11:7) |
14:20 | Андрей Супрунюк – Олег Близнюк | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:22 | Антон Воронов – Егор Москвин | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:38 | Даниил Соколов – Алексей Попов | 1:4 (9:11,11:3,4:11,6:11,2:11) |
14:38 | Владислав Руклецов – Вадим Ярошенко | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Александр Блинец – Артем Фещенко | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,15:13,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:49 | Александр Лазарев – Николай Герасимов | 1:4 (9:11,15:13,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Арсений Чернякевич – Николай Ермолович | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,8:11,3:11,11:6,3:11,11:9) |
15:01 | Денис Тебеньков – Антон Воронов | 2:4 (1:11,11:13,15:13,3:11,11:8,3:11) |
15:01 | Андрей Милованов – Александр Ханин | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,12:14,11:7,13:11,7:11) |
15:08 | Игорь Елистратов – Сергей Яценко | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,13:11,11:8) |
15:19 | Владимир Юсупов – Александр Сазонов | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:25 | Андрей Супрунюк – Артем Фещенко | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:13,8:11) |
15:31 | Владимир Карклин – Константин Чижонок | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
15:33 | Егор Москвин – Анатолий Смирнов | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
15:40 | Игорь Елистратов – Даниил Соколов | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:49 | Николай Герасимов – Владимир Юсупов | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,6:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
15:55 | Александр Блинец – Олег Близнюк | 1:4 (7:11,13:15,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:57 | Арсений Чернякевич – Константин Чижонок | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,7:11,3:11,11:7,11:2) |
16:00 | Юрий Дмитриев – Михаил Дмитриев | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Александр Сницаренко – Руслан Тылиндус | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
16:03 | Сергей Яценко – Алексей Попов | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
16:05 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Тарас Мерзликин | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
16:10 | Анатолий Смирнов – Антон Воронов | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:20 | Андрей Супрунюк – Александр Блинец | 4:2 (11:2,3:11,14:16,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:21 | Сергей Лебедев – Дмитрий Фомин | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
16:27 | Александр Сазонов – Александр Лазарев | 4:1 (12:14,19:17,11:4,14:12,11:1) |
16:29 | Владимир Карклин – Николай Ермолович | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:14) |
16:33 | Егор Овчинников – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,11:5,14:12,6:11,4:11) |
16:35 | Павел Сороговец – Руслан Романовский | 3:4 (9:11,11:0,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,10:12) |
16:52 | Артем Фещенко – Олег Близнюк | 4:3 (11:5,1:11,11:13,11:5,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:53 | Михаил Дмитриев – Сергей Лебедев | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:13,5:11) |
16:54 | Денис Тебеньков – Егор Москвин | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:13,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:54 | Сергей Яценко – Игорь Елистратов | 2:4 (13:11,11:3,8:11,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
17:05 | Владимир Юсупов – Александр Лазарев | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,14:12,10:12,12:10,13:11) |
17:07 | Александр Лазарев – Владимир Юсупов | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
17:11 | Александр Сницаренко – Руслан Романовский | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:11 | Арсений Чернякевич – Владимир Карклин | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:6,4:11) |
17:15 | Тарас Мерзликин – Егор Овчинников | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,4:11,13:11) |
17:22 | Алексей Попов – Даниил Соколов | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
17:27 | Егор Москвин – Антон Воронов | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
17:30 | Олег Близнюк – Андрей Супрунюк | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:33 | Дмитрий Фомин – Юрий Дмитриев | 3:4 (13:11,11:8,12:14,12:10,5:11,5:11,12:14) |
17:43 | Павел Сороговец – Руслан Тылиндус | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
17:45 | Николай Герасимов – Александр Сазонов | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
17:53 | Константин Чижонок – Николай Ермолович | 1:4 (12:14,3:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
17:54 | Денис Тебеньков – Анатолий Смирнов | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Артем Фещенко – Александр Блинец | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Тарас Мерзликин – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,3:11,11:13,11:5,11:13) |
18:04 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Лебедев | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,2:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
18:08 | Павел Сороговец – Александр Сницаренко | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
18:12 | Семен Шевнин – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:20 | Егор Москвин – Денис Тебеньков | 2:4 (7:11,16:18,11:7,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
18:23 | Константин Чижонок – Владимир Карклин | 3:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,11:3,9:11) |
18:35 | Олег Близнюк – Артем Фещенко | 2:4 (15:17,11:8,9:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
18:36 | Руслан Романовский – Руслан Тылиндус | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
18:42 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Егор Овчинников | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
18:42 | Михаил Дмитриев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:3 (13:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:7,13:15,11:4) |
18:44 | Павел Пульный – Святослав Уразов | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,13:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
18:49 | Александр Сазонов – Николай Герасимов | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
18:55 | Антон Воронов – Анатолий Смирнов | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:07 | Николай Ермолович – Арсений Чернякевич | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:07 | Егор Овчинников – Тарас Мерзликин | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
19:10 | Александр Блинец – Андрей Супрунюк | 4:2 (11:8,15:13,8:11,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
19:17 | Сергей Лебедев – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:3 (13:11,20:22,14:12,2:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
19:19 | Николай Герасимов – Александр Лазарев | 4:2 (11:2,11:5,12:14,7:11,11:6,14:12) |
19:20 | Павел Сороговец – Александр Сницаренко | 4:3 (21:19,7:11,11:13,11:13,12:10,11:8,14:12) |
19:30 | Антон Евстифейкин – Павел Пульный | 2:4 (13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Кирилл Назаров – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,10:12,13:11,11:9) |
19:43 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Тарас Мерзликин | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:45 | Константин Чижонок – Арсений Чернякевич | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:51 | Александр Сазонов – Владимир Юсупов | 4:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
20:00 | Антон Пантюшин – Сергей Воронин | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,15:13,11:9,5:11) |
20:00 | Егор Шустенко – Сергей Юцый | 4:3 (14:12,6:11,11:9,11:3,9:11,10:12,11:4) |
20:03 | Юрий Дмитриев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:8) |
20:10 | Андрей Николаев – Кирилл Назаров | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:12 | Руслан Тылиндус – Руслан Романовский | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,6:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
20:17 | Николай Ермолович – Владимир Карклин | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:2,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
20:21 | Святослав Уразов – Семен Шевнин | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,9:11,14:12,11:1,11:8) |
20:30 | Юрий Поляков – Станислав Лыков | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
20:30 | Валерий Горелов – Александр Элинсон | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
20:35 | Дмитрий Фомин – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (11:5,13:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
20:40 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Яншаев | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
20:42 | Иван Зорин – Илья Новиков | 4:2 (2:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
20:52 | Семен Шевнин – Павел Пульный | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,16:14,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
20:52 | Руслан Тылиндус – Александр Сницаренко | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Сергей Воронин – Юрий Поляков | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:00 | Андрей Дергунов – Максим Боборыко | 4:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9,15:13) |
21:00 | Алексей Яншаев – Кирилл Назаров | 4:2 (11:13,17:15,11:4,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
21:05 | Сергей Лебедев – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:05 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Матвей Ткачев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
21:14 | Егор Шустенко – Илья Новиков | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,12:10,2:11,11:13,11:8) |
21:20 | Станислав Лыков – Антон Пантюшин | 4:2 (11:3,11:3,11:7,6:11,6:11,14:12) |
21:23 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 2:4 (11:8,12:14,11:3,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:36 | Руслан Романовский – Павел Сороговец | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,13:15,5:11) |
21:38 | Антон Евстифейкин – Святослав Уразов | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,11:3,11:3,9:11,13:11) |
21:50 | Антон Пантюшин – Юрий Поляков | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,5:11,13:15) |
22:00 | Вадим Йонайтис – Юрий Мурашко | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:2,11:6) |
22:00 | Александр Элинсон – Игорь Ухин | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Матвей Ткачев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 1:4 (3:11,15:13,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Денис Медведев – Андрей Дергунов | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Павел Пульный – Антон Евстифейкин | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
22:17 | Валентин Живолковский – Дмитрий Рудов | 3:3 (8:11,4:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,8:2) |
22:25 | Сергей Воронин – Станислав Лыков | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
22:25 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
22:27 | Егор Шустенко – Иван Зорин | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,2:11,8:11) |
22:35 | Кирилл Назаров – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
22:35 | Андрей Дергунов – Динар Юсупов | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:35 | Александр Дмитриев – Валерий Горелов | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
22:40 | Сергей Воронин – Антон Пантюшин | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
22:53 | Илья Новиков – Сергей Юцый | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:8,13:11,6:11,5:11) |
22:54 | Семен Шевнин – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Андрей Сирож – Илья Юрусов | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,4:11,11:6,11:5) |
23:00 | Станислав Лыков – Юрий Поляков | 4:2 (13:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
23:02 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
23:03 | Валентин Живолковский – Юрий Мурашко | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,11:1,12:10,11:6) |
23:10 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Яншаев | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Валерий Горелов – Игорь Ухин | 4:2 (11:4,12:10,6:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
23:22 | Василий Петренко – Денис Шпадарук | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
23:29 | Вадим Йонайтис – Валентин Живолковский | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
23:31 | Матвей Ткачев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:1,11:9) |
23:32 | Святослав Уразов – Павел Пульный | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,2:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
23:34 | Илья Новиков – Иван Зорин | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,13:15,14:12,12:10,13:11,13:11) |
23:40 | Юрий Поляков – Антон Пантюшин | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:4,11:7) |
23:40 | Динар Юсупов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,14:12,5:11,11:3,8:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Алексей Демидов – Кирилл Назаров | 4:3 (11:7,1:11,11:8,12:10,17:19,10:12,12:10) |
23:57 | Андрей Сирож – Денис Шпадарук | 2:4 (1:11,14:12,11:9,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:58 | Матвей Ткачев – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,12:14,11:5,7:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Назар Данилюк – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (4:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,1:11) |
00:05 | Евгений Белоконь – Павел Волков | 3:1 (11:4,16:18,12:10,11:6) |
00:25 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
00:30 | Василий Вербяный – Виталий Левшин | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
00:30 | Олег Скорик – Андрей Гомилко | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:55 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Назар Данилюк – Олег Павлюк | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
01:05 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,4:11) |
01:25 | Юрий Курищенко – Сергей Бондаренко | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,2:11) |
01:30 | Виталий Левшин – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
01:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Гомилко | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:5,4:11) |
02:00 | Василий Вербяный – Олег Павлюк | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
02:00 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,14:12,13:11,11:13) |
02:05 | Виталий Гусев – Павел Волков | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:25 | Сергей Бондаренко – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Назар Данилюк – Виталий Левшин | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,13:11,3:11) |
02:35 | Олег Скорик – Роман Юшко | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,15:13) |
02:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Юрий Курищенко | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Олег Павлюк – Кирилл Юрченко | 2:3 (6:11,3:11,11:6,11:9,3:11) |
03:05 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:7) |
03:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Сергей Бондаренко | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,11:13) |
03:30 | Назар Данилюк – Василий Вербяный | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,6:11,14:12,7:11) |
03:35 | Роман Юшко – Андрей Гомилко | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
03:55 | Юрий Курищенко – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:05 | Кирилл Юрченко – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,6:11) |
04:05 | Олег Скорик – Павел Волков | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,2:11) |
04:25 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
04:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Юшко | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,9:11) |
04:35 | Виталий Левшин – Василий Вербяный | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,14:12,6:11,12:10) |
04:55 | Сергей Челпанов – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:05 | Олег Скорик – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (15:13,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
05:25 | Александр Лихицкий – Сергей Бондаренко | 3:1 (11:1,3:11,11:8,11:3) |
05:35 | Андрей Гомилко – Павел Волков | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,6:11,1:11,3:11) |
05:55 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:05 | Евгений Белоконь – Олег Скорик | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
06:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Лихицкий | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:4,11:5) |
06:35 | Роман Юшко – Павел Волков | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
06:55 | Юрий Курищенко – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Владимир Лыков – Роман Боклаг | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
07:00 | Виталий Гусев – Андрей Гомилко | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
07:15 | Сергей Бондаренко – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,8:11) |
07:15 | Андрей Гучок – Петр Целик | 3:2 (13:15,11:4,11:4,7:11,13:11) |
07:30 | Андрей Василец – Виктор Зякун | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
07:45 | Владимир Окопный – Владимир Коробко | 2:3 (10:12,15:13,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Дробов – Вадим Бочковский | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
08:00 | Евгений Масько – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,10:12,11:3,12:10) |
08:00 | Александр Лиман – Роман Боклаг | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:2,14:16) |
08:15 | Ярослав Тебенько – Петр Целик | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:15 | Никита Виленчиц – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,12:14,3:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Владимир Лыков – Андрей Василец | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7) |
08:35 | Валерий Мельник – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:45 | Андрей Гучок – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
08:45 | Александр Лиман – Виктор Зякун | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
09:00 | Роман Жолубак – Сергей Соколовский | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:8) |
09:15 | Сергей Барановский – Алексей Горбаненко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Ярослав Тебенько – Владимир Коробко | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Дробов – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
09:30 | Андрей Василец – Роман Боклаг | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
09:35 | Евгений Масько – Сергей Земянцев | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Соколовский – Вадим Бочковский | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9) |
09:45 | Владимир Окопный – Петр Целик | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Лыков – Виктор Зякун | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
10:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:1,11:9) |
10:15 | Андрей Гучок – Владимир Коробко | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Никита Виленчиц – Роман Жолубак | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Александр Лиман – Андрей Василец | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Валерий Мельник – Сергей Барановский | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:45 | Ян Дуспива – Алес Брандатл | 3:0 (11:1,11:4,11:7) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Дробов – Сергей Соколовский | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Ярослав Тебенько – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,13:15,11:5) |
10:45 | Виктор Зякун – Роман Боклаг | 2:3 (11:2,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:05 | Евгений Масько – Алексей Горбаненко | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Коробко – Петр Целик | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:15 | Роман Жолубак – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
11:30 | Александр Лиман – Владимир Лыков | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
11:35 | Сергей Барановский – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (16:18,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:45 | Ярослав Тебенько – Андрей Гучок | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,12:10,5:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Никита Виленчиц – Вадим Бочковский | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Андрей Василец – Александр Лиман | 3:1 (14:12,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Валерий Мельник – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Петр Целик – Владимир Коробко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
12:30 | Роман Боклаг – Владимир Лыков | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Дробов – Роман Жолубак | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
12:30 | Евгений Масько – Сергей Барановский | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
13:00 | Валерий Мельник – Алексей Горбаненко | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Гучок – Ярослав Тебенько | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Олег Куриленко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Никита Виленчиц – Сергей Соколовский | 1:3 (7:11,11:2,5:11,6:11) |
13:05 | Иван Ефименко – Александр Колбасенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
13:15 | Симон Полак – Марцел Токар | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
13:30 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Вадим Бочковский | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Максим Мрых – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (15:13,11:6,11:5) |
13:30 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Александр Зайцев – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Дробов – Никита Виленчиц | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,10:12,14:12) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Андрей Лущик | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
14:00 | Евгений Масько – Валерий Мельник | 3:1 (11:5,14:12,5:11,11:4) |
14:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Егор Ковпак | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:30 | Сергей Аристархов – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:30 | Роман Жолубак – Вадим Бочковский | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Сергей Барановский – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:7,16:14,8:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Олег Биндас – Назар Данилюк | 1:3 (5:11,14:12,6:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Лущик – Олег Куриленко | 3:1 (11:2,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
15:00 | Егор Ковпак – Александр Колбасенко | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Соколовский – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,5:11,14:12,11:5) |
15:00 | Алексей Горбаненко – Сергей Земянцев | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,6:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Александр Зайцев – Дмитрий Арзанов | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Максим Мрых – Владислав Мищенко | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
15:30 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Гомилко | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,7:11,13:15) |
16:00 | Олег Павлюк – Михаил Кистечко | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Андрей Лущик | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Иван Ефименко – Егор Ковпак | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:13,11:8) |
16:15 | Олег Биндас – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:0 (20:18,11:5,11:3) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Вячеслав Исаков | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
16:35 | Руслан Соломко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
16:45 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Данилюк | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:45 | Роман Гноевой – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (2:11,9:11,11:5,12:14) |
17:00 | Александр Зайцев – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Максим Мрых – Александр Колбасенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Александр Гомилко | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:15 | Виталий Левшин – Олег Павлюк | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
17:30 | Сергей Аристархов – Дмитрий Арзанов | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:30 | Иван Ефименко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Олег Биндас – Михаил Кистечко | 1:3 (14:16,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Реготун – Руслан Соломко | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Максим Мрых – Егор Ковпак | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
18:00 | Александр Зайцев – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
18:15 | Роман Гноевой – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Олег Куриленко | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:8) |
18:30 | Андрей Скляренко – Александр Колбасенко | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,12:14,11:7,10:12) |
18:45 | Виталий Левшин – Назар Данилюк | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Руслан Соломко – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
19:00 | Олег Плыска – Милан Куба | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Зайцев | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:8) |
19:00 | Иван Ефименко – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,14:12,12:10) |
19:15 | Олег Биндас – Олег Павлюк | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,14:16,11:2,8:11) |
19:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Александр Колбасенко | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Олег Куриленко | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Реготун – Александр Гомилко | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:2,7:11) |
19:45 | Виталий Левшин – Михаил Кистечко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
20:00 | Андрей Лущик – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Роман Гноевой – Руслан Соломко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Егор Ковпак – Андрей Скляренко | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Реготун – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
20:45 | Олег Биндас – Виталий Левшин | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,13:11) |
21:00 | Вячеслав Исаков – Александр Гомилко | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:15 | Олег Павлюк – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Михаил Кистечко – Кирилл Юрченко | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Роман Гноевой – Дмитрий Реготун | 2:3 (15:17,11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Руслан Соломко – Александр Гомилко | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,3:11,11:4) |
22:45 | Богдан Чайковский – Антон Шипилов | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,12:10,1:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Назарий Сидорак – Назар Касьяник | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
23:45 | Валерий Власенко – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,14:12,11:7) |
00:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Шант Апралян | 0:3 (1:11,4:11,1:11) |
00:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
00:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Давид Геворгян | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:3,11:3) |
00:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:2 (6:11,2:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
01:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:20 | Нарек Газарян – Давид Геворгян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,3:11) |
01:20 | Шант Апралян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12) |
01:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:40 | Эдгар Агумян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:2 (6:11,13:15,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
02:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
02:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Давид Геворгян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
02:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,10:12) |
02:20 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
02:40 | Шант Апралян – Эдгар Агумян | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Нарек Газарян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
03:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
03:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Нарек Хачатрян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Эдгар Агумян | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Давид Геворгян – Хачик Цатурян | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:20 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Шант Апралян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,12:10) |
04:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,16:14) |
04:40 | Эдгар Матинян – Эдгар Агумян | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,12:10,4:11,6:11) |
04:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Хачик Цатурян | 2:3 (18:16,9:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
05:00 | Нарек Хачатрян – Шант Апралян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,2:11) |
05:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
05:20 | Давид Геворгян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
05:40 | Шант Апралян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
05:40 | Нарек Газарян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Эдгар Агумян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Давид Геворгян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
06:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:1) |
06:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:00 | Давид Геворгян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
07:00 | Нерсес Мазманян – Шант Апралян | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Эдгар Агумян | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
07:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (3:11,14:12,11:6,11:2) |
07:40 | Нерсес Мазманян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
07:40 | Давид Геворгян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Жан-Батист Кузен – Мартин Дворжак | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,11:2) |
00:30 | Зденек Заградка – Мартин Гаргас | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Зденек Заградка – Мартин Дворжак | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
01:40 | Мартин Гаргас – Жан-Батист Кузен | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Михал Брожек – Йонас Кулвейт | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Мартин Сульк – Милан Дворак | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:4,11:8,13:11) |
11:00 | Йонас Кулвейт – Милан Дворак | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
11:30 | Михал Брожек – Мартин Сульк | 2:3 (11:3,14:16,11:6,3:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Мартин Сульк – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,12:10) |
12:30 | Милан Дворак – Михал Брожек | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Криштоф Прида | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Мичал Вавра – Матей Стач | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,14:12) |
15:00 | Криштоф Прида – Матей Стач | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:30 | Дэвид Пруса – Мичал Вавра | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
16:25 | Мичал Вавра – Криштоф Прида | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,4:11,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Матей Стач – Дэвид Пруса | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
17:30 | Матей Стач – Криштоф Прида | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
18:00 | Мичал Вавра – Дэвид Пруса | 3:1 (14:12,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Ма Лонг – Канак Джа | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
00:30 | Роберт Гардос – Лиам Питчфорд | 3:4 (4:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
00:45 | Томоказу Харимото – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Уго Калдерано – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
01:40 | Джон Перссон – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
01:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:15 | Жендонг Фан – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:40 | Симон Гаузи – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
03:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
03:50 | Ксин Ксу – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,7:11,14:12,11:9,12:10) |
04:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Канак Джа | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
04:40 | Квадри Аруна – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
05:15 | Канак Джа – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:25 | Роберт Гардос – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,4:11,6:11,9:11,13:11,16:14) |
06:05 | Томоказу Харимото – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,17:15) |
06:20 | Уго Калдерано – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
06:50 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
07:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (7:11,12:14,4:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
07:50 | Патрик Франциска – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
08:00 | Симон Гаузи – Томоказу Харимото | 4:2 (10:12,11:2,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
08:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,10:12,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:1,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
09:20 | Ксин Ксу – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
09:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Ма Лонг – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:7,11:3,11:13,11:3) |
10:30 | Канак Джа – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:55 | Роберт Гардос – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,10:12,9:11,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
11:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Уго Калдерано – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,12:10,16:18) |
12:00 | Джон Перссон – Кирилл Скачков | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
12:40 | Жендонг Фан – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,8:11,13:15) |
12:50 | Патрик Франциска – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (9:11,12:14,11:6,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
13:25 | Симон Гаузи – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:2,11:4,11:3,4:11,11:9) |
13:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (11:3,11:9,14:12,8:11,8:11,11:4) |
13:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Квадри Аруна | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:20 | Ксин Ксу – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:1,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
14:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
15:00 | Симон Гаузи – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Патрик Франциска – Канак Джа | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,14:12,14:16,11:3,5:11,7:11) |
15:35 | Жендонг Фан – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (18:16,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
16:10 | Кирилл Скачков – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
16:35 | Джон Перссон – Уго Калдерано | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Роберт Гардос – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
17:10 | Канак Джа – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:40 | Ма Лонг – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
17:50 | Квадри Аруна – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,4:11,10:12,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (3:11,5:11,13:15,11:2,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
18:40 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
19:30 | Симон Гаузи – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,12:14,11:7,12:14) |
19:40 | Патрик Франциска – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (11:8,11:8,3:11,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:15 | Жендонг Фан – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Канак Джа | 4:3 (12:14,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
21:05 | Джон Перссон – Роберт Гардос | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
21:25 | Уго Калдерано – Томоказу Харимото | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,13:15,7:11) |
21:55 | Канак Джа – Джон Перссон | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
22:10 | Ма Лонг – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Квадри Аруна – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
23:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (11:4,2:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Эмануэль Вотипка – Лукаш Провазник | 1:3 (12:10,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Вацлав Жачек – Ян Грушка | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Мартин Стехлик – Франтишек Шмидтмайер | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:8,11:3) |
00:45 | Роман Меркл – Милан Куба | 3:2 (11:5,12:14,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Алес Брандатл | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Ян Дуспива – Мирослав Бауэр | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
10:15 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Мирослав Бауэр | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Ян Дуспива | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
11:45 | Мирослав Бауэр – Алес Брандатл | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:15 | Ян Дуспива – Ян Крамеш-младший | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,11:13) |
12:45 | Алес Брандатл – Мирослав Бауэр | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,1:11) |
13:00 | Ян Лудер – Мирослав Гайек | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Адам Сохор – Адам Даничек | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
13:30 | Петр Абрахам – Милан Витек | 1:3 (4:11,13:11,6:11,1:11) |
13:45 | Кристиан Варга – Душан Зельман | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,9:11,8:11,12:10) |
13:45 | Доминик Горак – Томас Барса | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
14:00 | Ян Лудер – Милан Витек | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
14:15 | Адам Сохор – Томас Барса | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,3:11,11:1,11:4) |
14:30 | Петр Абрахам – Мирослав Гайек | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
14:45 | Доминик Горак – Адам Даничек | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9) |
14:45 | Симон Полак – Кристиан Варга | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Ян Лудер – Петр Абрахам | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:15 | Адам Сохор – Доминик Горак | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Милан Витек – Мирослав Гайек | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:45 | Томас Барса – Адам Даничек | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Доминик Горак – Адам Сохор | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Мирослав Гайек – Ян Лудер | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Милан Витек – Петр Абрахам | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:1,11:8) |
16:45 | Адам Даничек – Томас Барса | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,16:14) |
17:00 | Олег Плыска – Владимир Свобода | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Йозеф Забрански – Ян Дуспива | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Милан Куба – Роберт Новак | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Олег Плыска – Роберт Новак | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:4,11:3) |
18:15 | Йозеф Забрански – Мирослав Бауэр | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,13:11,11:4,11:5) |
18:30 | Милан Куба – Владимир Свобода | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,2:11,7:11,11:13) |
19:15 | Йозеф Забрански – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
19:30 | Роберт Новак – Владимир Свобода | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Мирослав Бауэр – Ян Дуспива | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Милан Куба – Олег Плыска | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
20:15 | Мирослав Бауэр – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Владимир Свобода – Роберт Новак | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Ян Дуспива – Йозеф Забрански | 3:1 (14:12,11:3,4:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Ондрей Карписек – Лукаш Провазник | 3:2 (13:15,11:4,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Ладислав Тума – Людек Сточес | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,13:11) |
21:30 | Роман Меркл – Иржи Чермак | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
21:45 | Давид Сабука – Петр Провазник | 1:3 (12:14,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Ондрей Карписек – Иржи Чермак | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Ладислав Тума – Петр Провазник | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Роман Меркл – Лукаш Провазник | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Давид Сабука – Людек Сточес | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
23:00 | Ондрей Карписек – Роман Меркл | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,12:14,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Ладислав Тума – Давид Сабука | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
23:30 | Иржи Чермак – Лукаш Провазник | 0:3 (9:11,1:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Петр Провазник – Людек Сточес | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,11:13) |
Бразилия. Challenge Sao Paulo
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Жулио Сезар – Хулио Ногейра | 2:3 (11:1,11:4,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Рикардо Мендес – Роберто Тадаши Ишикава | 3:2 (10:12,2:11,13:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:30 | Жералдо Иквети – Антонио Нето | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Сандро Мотта – Роберто Тадаши Ишикава | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
00:45 | Фернандо Сантос – Марко Круз | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,14:12,2:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Сандро Мотта – Антонио Нето | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:3) |
01:15 | Рикардо Мендес – Хулио Ногейра | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Жулио Сезар – Марко Круз | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
01:30 | Хулио Ногейра – Роберто Тадаши Ишикава | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,5:11) |
01:45 | Рикардо Мендес – Жералдо Иквети | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
01:45 | Жералдо Иквети – Сандро Мотта | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Фернандо Сантос – Антонио Нето | 2:3 (13:11,10:12,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:15 | Марко Круз – Рикардо Мендес | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,3:11) |
02:15 | Роберто Тадаши Ишикава – Жулио Сезар | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
02:30 | Жулио Сезар – Антонио Нето | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,14:12,14:12) |
02:45 | Хулио Ногейра – Жералдо Иквети | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
03:00 | Роберто Тадаши Ишикава – Марко Круз | 3:2 (11:1,9:11,11:2,9:11,11:3) |
03:00 | Рикардо Мендес – Фернандо Сантос | 1:3 (14:12,7:11,17:19,12:14) |
03:15 | Жералдо Иквети – Жулио Сезар | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Фернандо Сантос – Сандро Мотта | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Хулио Ногейра – Марко Круз | 3:2 (4:11,10:12,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 | Рикардо Мендес – Антонио Нето | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
04:00 | Сандро Мотта – Жулио Сезар | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:2,5:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Хулио Ногейра – Фернандо Сантос | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:5,12:14,11:6) |
04:30 | Жералдо Иквети – Марко Круз | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Рикардо Мендес – Сандро Мотта | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Роберто Тадаши Ишикава – Антонио Нето | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:4) |
04:45 | Жулио Сезар – Фернандо Сантос | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:45 | Роберто Тадаши Ишикава – Жералдо Иквети | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:4,11:2) |
05:00 | Хулио Ногейра – Антонио Нето | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Рикардо Мендес – Жулио Сезар | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:2,12:14) |
05:15 | Фернандо Сантос – Роберто Тадаши Ишикава | 0:3 (13:15,11:13,7:11) |
05:30 | Марко Круз – Антонио Нето | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10) |
05:45 | Хулио Ногейра – Сандро Мотта | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Илья Семенюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Руслан Новак | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
01:15 | Илья Семенюк – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,13:11) |
01:45 | Руслан Новак – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:5,15:13) |
02:15 | Илья Семенюк – Руслан Новак | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Илья Семенюк | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
07:30 | Евгений Письменный – Сергей Бойко | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,10:12) |
07:45 | Иван Козырь – Максим Колос | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
08:00 | Никита Трофимов – Алексей Крутько | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,15:13,12:10) |
08:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Кришталь | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
08:30 | Назарий Ковальчук – Давид Симончук | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,4:11) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Краснов – Айво Нооген | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Дмитрий Лебедь | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
08:45 | Иван Май – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (4:11,11:2,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Александр Ткаченко – Владимир Плишило | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,10:12) |
08:55 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 1:3 (5:11,14:12,3:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Евгений Письменный – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10) |
09:00 | Эдуард Виркунен – Дмитрий Краснов | 1:3 (8:11,14:12,10:12,10:12) |
09:15 | Антон Молочко – Давид Симончук | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
09:15 | Иван Козырь – Дмитрий Кришталь | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Филатов – Александр Жуковский | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:9,9:11,1:11) |
09:30 | Марко Вийдас – Айво Нооген | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
09:45 | Александр Шкурупий – Сергей Бойко | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Максим Колос | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
09:45 | Назарий Ковальчук – Александр Ткаченко | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:00 | Никита Трофимов – Иван Май | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
10:00 | Юрий Тетеря – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:4) |
10:15 | Марко Вийдас – Дмитрий Краснов | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:15 | Антон Молочко – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Сергей Филатов | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:4,12:14) |
10:30 | Евгений Письменный – Александр Шкурупий | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
10:45 | Эдуард Виркунен – Айво Нооген | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Александр Ткаченко – Давид Симончук | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
10:45 | Иван Козырь – Дмитрий Лебедь | 2:3 (14:16,11:9,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Юрий Тетеря – Александр Жуковский | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
11:00 | Иван Май – Алексей Крутько | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Дмитрий Кришталь | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,14:12) |
11:30 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Бойко | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
11:35 | Антон Молочко – Александр Ткаченко | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Максим Колос | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:3) |
11:50 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
12:00 | Назарий Ковальчук – Владимир Плишило | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,5:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Евгений Письменный – Иван Май | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:15 | Иван Козырь – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:15 | Юрий Тетеря – Сергей Филатов | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:13) |
12:30 | Никита Трофимов – Александр Шкурупий | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:5) |
12:30 | Антон Молочко – Назарий Ковальчук | 2:3 (9:11,2:11,11:6,11:9,12:14) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Александр Жуковский | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,8:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Лебедь | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,2:11) |
13:00 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Бойко | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Владимир Плишило – Давид Симончук | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,13:11,8:11,13:11) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Максим Колос | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
13:30 | Юрий Тетеря – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:30 | Лембит Лауметс – Оливер Оллман | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Письменный – Никита Трофимов | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,14:12) |
13:45 | Владимир Плишило – Александр Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:4) |
13:45 | Иван Козырь – Сергей Кинаш | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
14:00 | Назарий Ковальчук – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,6:11,13:15) |
14:00 | Иван Май – Сергей Бойко | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:10 | Александр Жуковский – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 0:3 (9:11,14:16,4:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Максим Колос | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:4,11:8) |
14:30 | Александр Шкурупий – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Алексей Ткачук – Дмитрий Калинюк | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
14:45 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Александр Жуковский | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:6,15:13) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Дмитрий Кришталь | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Игорь Соломяний | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Александр Касатый | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Максим Колос – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (11:8,13:15,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Сергей Филатов – Юрий Тетеря | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Александр Сокирджански – Лембит Лауметс | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
15:30 | Алексей Романив – Евгений Боднарук | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,6:11,12:14,13:15) |
15:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Дмитрий Калинюк | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Сергей Кинаш | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,7:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Алексей Ткачук – Евгений Фафлей | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Руслан Андришак – Александр Касатый | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,6:11,12:14) |
16:30 | Меэлис Апсолон – Александр Сокирджански | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Игорь Соломяний | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,4:11,11:9,10:12) |
16:30 | Петр Колесник – Богдан Заика | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Алексей Романив | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
17:00 | Александр Яровой – Алексей Лукьянов | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Евгений Фафлей – Дмитрий Калинюк | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Руслан Андришак – Евгений Боднарук | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,13:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Петр Колесник – Алексей Лукьянов | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
17:15 | Сергей Балабей – Прохор Пугач | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Алексей Романив – Александр Касатый | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,3:11,14:12,11:7) |
17:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Евгений Фафлей | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,14:12,5:11,1:11) |
17:30 | Прохор Пугач – Богдан Заика | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:45 | Александр Яровой – Сергей Балабей | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Алексей Ткачук – Игорь Соломяний | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
18:10 | Руслан Андришак – Алексей Романив | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:2) |
18:15 | Петр Колесник – Прохор Пугач | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,4:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Балабей – Алексей Лукьянов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Алексей Ткачук | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Евгений Боднарук | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:3) |
18:30 | Александр Яровой – Богдан Заика | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Петр Колесник – Сергей Балабей | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
18:45 | Эрик Трофимов – Антон Кукесте | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:45 | Игорь Соломяний – Дмитрий Калинюк | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Руслан Андришак – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
19:00 | Александр Яровой – Прохор Пугач | 2:3 (4:11,13:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Алексей Лукьянов – Богдан Заика | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Евгений Боднарук – Александр Касатый | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Евгений Фафлей – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Балабей – Богдан Заика | 3:1 (13:15,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
19:45 | Петр Колесник – Александр Яровой | 2:3 (11:6,1:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
20:15 | Прохор Пугач – Алексей Лукьянов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Касатый – Руслан Андришак | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:55 | Виталий Климов – Роман Ващук | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Руслан Новак – Виталий Климов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
23:45 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Роман Ващук | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Константин Пушкарь – Дарион Груздов | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:13,13:11,11:13,11:7) |
00:20 | Никита Губанов – Антон Орбакас | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:3,7:11) |
00:20 | Юрий Громяк – Олег Назаренко | 3:4 (17:19,4:11,11:5,11:6,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Фокин – Денис Филатов | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Головин – Григорий Служенко | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:3,7:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Григорий Служенко – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
02:10 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
02:10 | Антон Орбакас – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
02:35 | Дарион Груздов – Сергей Головин | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:45 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Губанов | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
02:45 | Олег Назаренко – Денис Филатов | 4:3 (11:9,14:16,8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
03:20 | Григорий Служенко – Дарион Груздов | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
03:30 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Юрий Громяк – Олег Назаренко | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
03:55 | Константин Пушкарь – Сергей Головин | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,4:11,11:13) |
04:15 | Никита Губанов – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (10:12,11:13,11:6,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Игорь Фокин – Денис Филатов | 4:2 (12:10,11:4,11:9,4:11,5:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Денис Филатов – Юрий Громяк | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Алексей Каулик – Антон Орбакас | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
05:10 | Александр Крылов – Эдуард Прохасько | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
05:30 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (11:13,11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Олег Назаренко – Игорь Фокин | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
05:45 | Андрей Мошкутело – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
06:20 | Антон Орбакас – Никита Губанов | 4:2 (14:12,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
06:20 | Юрий Громяк – Денис Филатов | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10,4:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Даниэль Груздов – Александр Крылов | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
06:55 | Игорь Фокин – Олег Назаренко | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
06:55 | Алексей Каулик – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:7,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
07:10 | Андрей Мошкутело – Эдуард Прохасько | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:55 | Александр Крылов – Андрей Мошкутело | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:10 | Иван Янчуркин – Николай Кирий | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Эдуард Прохасько – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,12:10,11:3,8:11,11:5) |
08:50 | Александр Пелих – Денис Деманов | 1:4 (16:18,7:11,12:10,8:11,3:11) |
09:10 | Александр Крылов – Даниэль Груздов | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
09:40 | Денис Деманов – Иван Янчуркин | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
09:45 | Эдуард Прохасько – Андрей Мошкутело | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:20 | Александр Пелих – Николай Кирий | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Эдуард Прохасько – Александр Крылов | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Иван Янчуркин – Александр Пелих | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,13:11,11:6) |
11:35 | Николай Кирий – Денис Деманов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:35 | Даниэль Груздов – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
12:05 | Александр Пелих – Иван Янчуркин | 4:1 (8:11,14:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
12:20 | Александр Крылов – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Денис Деманов – Николай Кирий | 4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
13:05 | Эдуард Прохасько – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
13:40 | Андрей Мошкутело – Александр Крылов | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
14:00 | Николай Кирий – Иван Янчуркин | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:40 | Денис Деманов – Александр Пелих | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:35 | Иван Янчуркин – Денис Деманов | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:05 | Николай Кирий – Александр Пелих | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:40 | Александр Пелих – Иван Янчуркин | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
17:25 | Денис Деманов – Николай Кирий | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
17:25 | Даниэль Груздов – Эдуард Прохасько | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,13:11,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
17:50 | Андрей Мошкутело – Даниэль Груздов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:10 | Александр Крылов – Эдуард Прохасько | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Денис Деманов – Иван Янчуркин | 1:4 (11:8,12:14,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
18:40 | Александр Иваненко – Александр Зайцев | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:55 | Александр Пелих – Николай Кирий | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
19:10 | Михаил Олейник – Андрей Субботин | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,4:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
19:40 | Андрей Субботин – Александр Иваненко | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Иван Янчуркин – Николай Кирий | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Михаил Олейник – Александр Зайцев | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Александр Пелих – Денис Деманов | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
20:55 | Александр Иваненко – Михаил Олейник | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
21:25 | Александр Зайцев – Андрей Субботин | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,14:12,11:6) |
21:30 | Денис Деманов – Иван Янчуркин | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Александр Иваненко – Андрей Субботин | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Александр Пелих – Николай Кирий | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Александр Зайцев – Михаил Олейник | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Александр Иваненко – Александр Зайцев | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
23:05 | Иван Янчуркин – Александр Пелих | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
23:45 | Николай Кирий – Денис Деманов | 4:1 (18:16,17:15,4:11,11:9,11:2) |
23:50 | Андрей Субботин – Михаил Олейник | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Лукас Гобл – Криштоф Прида | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,7:11) |
00:45 | Мартин Стусек – Томас Беран | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,15:13,7:11) |
09:15 | Ян Залески – Михал Немец | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:45 | Радек Либовицкий – Ян Залески | 1:3 (13:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Якуб Ярес – Михал Немец | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:45 | Якуб Ярес – Ян Залески | 2:3 (13:11,2:11,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
11:15 | Радек Либовицкий – Михал Немец | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
11:45 | Якуб Ярес – Радек Либовицкий | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Радек Либовицкий – Якуб Ярес | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,15:13,9:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Михал Немец – Ян Залески | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,13:11) |
13:00 | Мартин Филипек – Йозеф Ружичка | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
13:45 | Филип Марат – Мартин Филипек | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,11:4,11:13,11:7) |
14:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
14:45 | Ондрей Фиклик – Мартин Филипек | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Филип Марат – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
15:30 | Ондрей Фиклик – Филип Марат | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Йозеф Ружичка – Мартин Филипек | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
16:30 | Филип Марат – Ондрей Фиклик | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:15 | Томас Беран – Франтишек Чамр | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,3:11,11:4,14:12) |
17:45 | Лукас Гобл – Томас Беран | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
18:00 | Вацлав Эзр – Франтишек Чамр | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:30 | Вацлав Эзр – Томас Беран | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,11:13) |
19:00 | Лукас Гобл – Франтишек Чамр | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
19:45 | Вацлав Эзр – Лукас Гобл | 0:3 (13:15,5:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Томас Беран – Вацлав Эзр | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:13) |
21:30 | Доминик Пашек – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,12:14,6:11) |
21:50 | Марек Кулишек – Доминик Пашек | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Михал Брожек – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:4) |
22:45 | Михал Брожек – Доминик Пашек | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,12:14,11:7) |
23:20 | Марек Кулишек – Ондрей Фиклик | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:5,5:11) |
23:45 | Михал Брожек – Марек Кулишек | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:15 | Ирина Конкуловская – Романа Фафлей | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Наталия Свидницкая – Мария Топчий | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Марьяна Григорук – Романа Фафлей | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Ирина Конкуловская – Наталия Свидницкая | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Елена Бондарева – Мария Доценко | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Марьяна Григорук – Мария Топчий | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
09:25 | Евгения Северина – Алина Ман | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:30 | Катерина Гелисова – Анета Коглманнова | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:45 | Наталия Свидницкая – Романа Фафлей | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
09:55 | Анна Лапа – Анастасия Гординская | 3:2 (11:5,15:13,5:11,5:11,11:4) |
10:15 | Ирина Конкуловская – Мария Топчий | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
10:30 | Елена Бондарева – Алина Ман | 3:1 (14:12,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Марьяна Григорук – Наталия Свидницкая | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Анастасия Гординская – Мария Доценко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7) |
11:15 | Мария Топчий – Романа Фафлей | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
11:30 | Евгения Северина – Анна Лапа | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
11:30 | Анета Коглманнова – Сара Брандтлова | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Марьяна Григорук – Ирина Конкуловская | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,4:11,14:12,7:11) |
11:45 | Елена Бондарева – Анастасия Гординская | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Анна Лапа – Алина Ман | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
12:35 | Романа Фафлей – Мария Топчий | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,2:11) |
12:45 | Евгения Северина – Мария Доценко | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Наталия Свидницкая – Ирина Конкуловская | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Елена Бондарева – Анна Лапа | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Евгения Северина – Анастасия Гординская | 3:2 (11:3,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
14:25 | Алина Ман – Мария Доценко | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9) |
14:45 | Ярослава Пачич – Анастасия Голяк | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
15:00 | Елена Бондарева – Евгения Северина | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:15 | Анна Лапа – Мария Доценко | 1:3 (11:2,10:12,11:13,5:11) |
15:15 | Анжела Сидорко – Мария Волосянская | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Оксана Крегул – Елена Кузьмич | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Анастасия Гординская – Алина Ман | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,3:11) |
16:00 | Ярослава Пачич – Мария Волосянская | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
16:30 | Елена Кузьмич – Анастасия Голяк | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Анжела Сидорко – Оксана Крегул | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,10:12,1:11) |
17:45 | Ярослава Пачич – Елена Кузьмич | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
18:15 | Оксана Крегул – Мария Волосянская | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4) |
18:45 | Анжела Сидорко – Анастасия Голяк | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:15 | Ярослава Пачич – Оксана Крегул | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Анжела Сидорко – Елена Кузьмич | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Мария Волосянская – Анастасия Голяк | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Ярослава Пачич – Анжела Сидорко | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,3:11,13:11) |
21:15 | Оксана Крегул – Анастасия Голяк | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,2:11) |
21:45 | Елена Кузьмич – Мария Волосянская | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:2) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Артем Подупорин – Игорь Радовский | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,13:15) |
08:15 | Виталий Винник – Федор Яковлев | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Игорь Радовский – Виталий Винник | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,6:11,11:7,11:2) |
09:15 | Федор Яковлев – Артем Подупорин | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
09:45 | Артем Подупорин – Виталий Винник | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
10:15 | Игорь Радовский – Федор Яковлев | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:4,5:11) |
10:45 | Виталий Винник – Артем Подупорин | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,6:11) |
11:15 | Федор Яковлев – Игорь Радовский | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
11:45 | Александр Ванагель – Сергей Курильчик | 3:1 (11:2,15:17,11:7,11:4) |
12:15 | Максим Дробот – Игорь Клочко | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Сергей Курильчик – Максим Дробот | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
13:30 | Игорь Клочко – Александр Ванагель | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,3:11) |
13:45 | Александр Ванагель – Максим Дробот | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
14:15 | Сергей Курильчик – Игорь Клочко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 | Александр Васильев – Андрей Черной | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:15 | Виктор Смирнов – Вячеслав Мельников | 2:3 (13:15,11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Черной – Виктор Смирнов | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:30 | Вячеслав Мельников – Александр Васильев | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
18:00 | Александр Васильев – Виктор Смирнов | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Черной – Вячеслав Мельников | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Виктор Смирнов – Александр Васильев | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:5) |
19:45 | Иван Топорков – Александр Логунов | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
20:15 | Сергей Сапега – Кирилл Метлушко | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Александр Логунов – Сергей Сапега | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Кирилл Метлушко – Иван Топорков | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:5) |
21:45 | Иван Топорков – Сергей Сапега | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Александр Логунов – Кирилл Метлушко | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:3,4:11,11:6) |
23:15 | Кирилл Метлушко – Сергей Сапега | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,16:14,8:11) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:51 | Регина Ким – Ксения Никитина | 1:4 (13:15,11:7,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Анастасия Голубева – Анастасия Шевцова | 4:2 (11:4,11:13,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
08:58 | Ксения Никитина – Анастасия Голубева | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Анна Ковалевич – Юлия Бахарева | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:25 | Наталья Жижикина – Анна Бикбаева | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,6:11,13:11,10:12) |
09:27 | Ангелина Груздева – Валерия Сухорукова | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
09:35 | Анастасия Шевцова – Регина Ким | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,12:14,9:11) |
09:57 | Юлия Бахарева – Ангелина Груздева | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:02 | Анна Рязанова – Екатерина Охотникова | 4:3 (15:17,11:9,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,14:12) |
10:16 | Регина Ким – Анастасия Голубева | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,5:11,13:11,11:7) |
10:31 | Валерия Сухорукова – Анна Ковалевич | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,7:11,10:12,12:14) |
10:55 | Ксения Никитина – Анастасия Шевцова | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:7,10:12) |
10:59 | Анна Ковалевич – Ангелина Груздева | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
10:59 | Анастасия Шевцова – Анастасия Голубева | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:06 | Анна Бикбаева – Анна Рязанова | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
11:37 | Юлия Бахарева – Валерия Сухорукова | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,3:11,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
11:58 | Екатерина Охотникова – Наталья Жижикина | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
12:15 | Ангелина Груздева – Юлия Бахарева | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,12:14,3:11) |
12:30 | Наталья Жижикина – Анна Рязанова | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,7:11,11:4,10:12,7:11) |
12:35 | Анна Ковалевич – Валерия Сухорукова | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:2,10:12,11:5) |
12:40 | Ксения Никитина – Регина Ким | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:13,11:8) |
12:50 | Анастасия Шевцова – Ксения Никитина | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:55 | Анна Бикбаева – Екатерина Охотникова | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
12:58 | Валерия Кудинова – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:3 (6:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:05 | Валерия Сухорукова – Ангелина Груздева | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
13:05 | Анастасия Голубева – Регина Ким | 4:2 (11:9,11:3,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:35 | Анна Бикбаева – Наталья Жижикина | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,13:11,4:11,11:3,13:11) |
13:36 | Анастасия Мальцева – Валерия Кудинова | 0:4 (12:14,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:37 | Юлия Бахарева – Анна Ковалевич | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,6:11,11:7) |
14:10 | Анастасия Игнатова – Анастасия Мальцева | 1:4 (8:11,2:11,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
14:16 | Екатерина Охотникова – Анна Рязанова | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,14:12,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
14:40 | Анастасия Игнатова – Валерия Кудинова | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:2) |
14:58 | Татьяна Бурикова – Майя Бурова | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
15:00 | Наталья Жижикина – Екатерина Охотникова | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:2,5:11,15:17) |
15:14 | Валерия Кудинова – Анастасия Мальцева | 4:1 (11:5,12:14,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
15:30 | Анна Рязанова – Анна Бикбаева | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
15:32 | Марина Добрянская – Инна Морозова | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,11:3,9:11,8:11,19:21,11:7) |
15:46 | Анастасия Мальцева – Анастасия Игнатова | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:5,11:6) |
16:18 | Анастасия Мальцева – Валерия Кудинова | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
16:18 | Майя Бурова – Марина Добрянская | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,13:11,5:11,12:10,11:2,8:11) |
16:56 | Инна Морозова – Татьяна Бурикова | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:38 | Татьяна Бурикова – Марина Добрянская | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:3,10:12,5:11) |
18:12 | Майя Бурова – Инна Морозова | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,13:15,11:4,11:8) |
18:55 | Инна Морозова – Марина Добрянская | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:20 | Майя Бурова – Татьяна Бурикова | 4:3 (7:11,12:14,5:11,16:14,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
20:02 | Инна Морозова – Татьяна Бурикова | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,16:14,7:11) |
20:39 | Марина Добрянская – Майя Бурова | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:5,11:2) |
VR League
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Voodoo – Blur | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:30 | Voodoo – Dava | 2:4 (10:12,3:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Blur – Dava | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
09:20 | Blur – Voodoo | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
09:30 | Dava – Voodoo | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
09:52 | Dava – Blur | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
10:07 | Blur – Dava | 2:4 (11:6,12:10,8:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Dilemma – Blur | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:28 | Dilemma – Leki | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,14:12,7:11) |
13:55 | Blur – Leki | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:14 | Blur – Dilemma | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,8:11,2:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:42 | Leki – Dilemma | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
15:03 | Leki – Blur | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:30 | Blur – Leki | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,11:5,9:11,2:11,5:11,9:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С. Женщины
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:10 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Якубова | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,5:11,15:13,12:10) |
08:50 | Александра Мартиросова – Василиса Забора | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:20 | Василиса Забора – Оксана Сорбало | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:4,10:12,5:11) |
09:50 | Александра Мартиросова – Александра Якубова | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
10:25 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:05 | Александра Якубова – Василиса Забора | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
11:50 | Василиса Забора – Александра Якубова | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:5,7:11,4:11,3:11,11:8) |
12:40 | Александра Мартиросова – Оксана Сорбало | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7,13:11) |
14:00 | Александра Якубова – Оксана Сорбало | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,14:12,11:4) |
17:20 | Василиса Забора – Александра Мартиросова | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
17:38 | Оксана Сорбало – Василиса Забора | 4:1 (11:4,15:13,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
18:05 | Александра Якубова – Александра Мартиросова | 4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:30 | Александра Мартиросова – Оксана Сорбало | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
19:00 | Василиса Забора – Александра Якубова | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Оксана Сорбало – Александра Мартиросова | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Александра Якубова – Василиса Забора | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Пыльник | 1:4 (5:11,13:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:20 | Мария Блохина – Анна Лодыгина | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:55 | Анна Лодыгина – Алена Охремюк | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
22:25 | Мария Блохина – Татьяна Пыльник | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:05 | Алена Охремюк – Мария Блохина | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Татьяна Пыльник – Анна Лодыгина | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:20 | Иван Данилов – Данила Титов | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
08:50 | Игорь Ни – Дану Софрони | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:2) |
09:20 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Степан Мул | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:4,11:1) |
09:50 | Иван Данилов – Дану Софрони | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,12:10) |
10:20 | Степан Мул – Данила Титов | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:5) |
10:50 | Игорь Ни – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Иван Данилов – Степан Мул | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,5:11) |
11:50 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Дану Софрони | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
12:20 | Игорь Ни – Данила Титов | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
12:50 | Иван Данилов – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,11:13) |
13:20 | Игорь Ни – Степан Мул | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:50 | Дану Софрони – Данила Титов | 3:1 (2:11,11:5,11:6,11:1) |
14:20 | Иван Данилов – Игорь Ни | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
14:50 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Данила Титов | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
15:20 | Степан Мул – Дану Софрони | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
15:50 | Леонид Калев – Илья Сулима | 1:3 (13:15,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
16:20 | Вячеслав Муту – Дмитрий Грибков | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
16:50 | Олег Данилов – Алексей Ротари | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
17:20 | Леонид Калев – Дмитрий Грибков | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
17:50 | Алексей Ротари – Илья Сулима | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Вячеслав Муту – Олег Данилов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:50 | Леонид Калев – Алексей Ротари | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Олег Данилов – Дмитрий Грибков | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
19:50 | Вячеслав Муту – Илья Сулима | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Леонид Калев – Олег Данилов | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
20:50 | Вячеслав Муту – Алексей Ротари | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:20 | Дмитрий Грибков – Илья Сулима | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,5:11) |
21:50 | Леонид Калев – Вячеслав Муту | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
22:20 | Олег Данилов – Илья Сулима | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Алексей Ротари – Дмитрий Грибков | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Словакия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:50 | Симон Полак – Роман Турек | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
09:20 | Кристиан Варга – Питер Стракар | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,5:11,14:12) |
09:50 | Марцел Токар – Душан Зельман | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:20 | Симон Полак – Питер Стракар | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,15:13) |
10:50 | Душан Зельман – Роман Турек | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
11:20 | Кристиан Варга – Марцел Токар | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,12:10,11:8) |
11:45 | Симон Полак – Душан Зельман | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
12:15 | Марцел Токар – Питер Стракар | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Кристиан Варга – Роман Турек | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:15 | Питер Стракар – Роман Турек | 3:1 (15:13,11:13,11:4,11:7) |
15:15 | Марцел Токар – Роман Турек | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,14:12) |
15:45 | Душан Зельман – Питер Стракар | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,4:11,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Ленка Затрепалкова – Сара Брандтлова | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:00 | Ленка Затрепалкова – Анета Коглманнова | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
10:30 | Катерина Гелисова – Сара Брандтлова | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:00 | Ленка Затрепалкова – Катерина Гелисова | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:00 | Сара Брандтлова – Ленка Затрепалкова | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Анета Коглманнова – Катерина Гелисова | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Томас Треглер – Антонин Гавлас | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Любомир Янчарик | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Петр Хусник – Якуб Зелинка | 3:2 (8:11,1:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Амирреца Абасси | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Томас Треглер – Любомир Янчарик | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Петр Хусник | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
12:50 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Антонин Гавлас | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
13:30 | Якуб Зелинка – Амирреца Абасси | 1:3 (11:2,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:55 | Томас Треглер – Петр Хусник | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,15:17,11:5) |
14:30 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Любомир Янчарик | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Антонин Гавлас – Амирреца Абасси | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:8) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Якуб Зелинка | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Антонин Гавлас – Дмитрий Прокопцов | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,12:14,8:11,11:8) |
16:15 | Томас Треглер – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
16:53 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Томас Треглер | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:10 | Антонин Гавлас – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
Кубок ТТ. Эстония
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Марко Вийдас – Эдуард Виркунен | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,15:13) |
12:00 | Айво Нооген – Дмитрий Краснов | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:3,11:8) |
13:15 | Оливер Оллман – Меэлис Апсолон | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Александр Сокирджански – Меэлис Апсолон | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:30 | Александр Сокирджански – Оливер Оллман | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:15 | Лембит Лауметс – Меэлис Апсолон | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:00 | Оливер Оллман – Лембит Лауметс | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
18:00 | Антон Кукесте – Василий Яковлев | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:1,11:4) |
19:15 | Эдвинас Тамашаускас – Василий Яковлев | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
19:45 | Эдвинас Тамашаускас – Антон Кукесте | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Эрик Трофимов – Василий Яковлев | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:30 | Эдвинас Тамашаускас – Эрик Трофимов | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Василий Яковлев – Эдвинас Тамашаускас | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:30 | Антон Кукесте – Эрик Трофимов | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Мария Хачатрян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5) |
16:20 | Сатеник Агбалян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:40 | Яна Петросян – Милена Гaзарян | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Мария Хачатрян – Эмилия Папикян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
17:20 | Ася Погосян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
17:40 | Сатеник Агбалян – Яна Петросян | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
18:00 | Мария Хачатрян – Милена Гaзарян | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Яна Петросян | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
18:40 | Ася Погосян – Сатеник Агбалян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
19:00 | Мария Хачатрян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Сатеник Агбалян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
20:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:40 | Мария Хачатрян – Сатеник Агбалян | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
21:00 | Яна Петросян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8) |
21:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Ася Погосян – Мария Хачатрян | 3:1 (11:7,14:16,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Сатеник Агбалян | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,14:16,11:9) |
22:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Яна Петросян | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
22:40 | Эмилия Папикян – Мария Хачатрян | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
23:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
23:20 | Яна Петросян – Сатеник Агбалян | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,15:13) |
23:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Мария Хачатрян | 0:3 (1:11,4:11,3:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Нарек Степанян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
16:20 | Давит Авакимян – Мурад Асатрян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Оганес Юлхакян | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
17:00 | Давит Авакимян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
17:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,15:13,12:10,11:8) |
18:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Мурад Асатрян | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,2:11) |
18:40 | Оганес Юлхакян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
18:40 | Давит Авакимян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:3,14:12) |
19:00 | Мурад Асатрян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:5,17:15,11:2) |
19:20 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
20:20 | Оганес Юлхакян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,4:11) |
20:40 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,11:13) |
21:20 | Нарек Степанян – Оганес Юлхакян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:40 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:00 | Нарек Степанян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Мнацакан Гхазарян – Оганес Юлхакян | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,10:12) |
22:40 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Авакимян | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
23:00 | Оганес Юлхакян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Нарек Степанян – Мнацакан Гхазарян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
Кубок ТТ. США
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
23:30 | Садж Алапат – Бхавеш Шах | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,6:11) |