Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Игорь Курило – Максим Смирнов | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
00:05 | Сергей Клюкин – Виктор Яичков | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:3,11:4,11:9) |
00:18 | Михаил Федотов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
00:26 | Сергей Машкин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
00:30 | Константин Малышев – Комрон Салимов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:51 | Михаил Катанов – Сергей Машкин | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
00:51 | Игорь Курило – Михаил Федотов | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:51 | Сергей Клюкин – Константин Малышев | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
01:24 | Комрон Салимов – Виктор Яичков | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:26 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Валерий Касимцев | 2:4 (14:12,8:11,11:6,10:12,10:12,12:14) |
01:31 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Максим Смирнов | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:13,11:7,6:11) |
01:56 | Сергей Клюкин – Комрон Салимов | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:59 | Игорь Курило – Дмитрий Камиловский | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
02:09 | Михаил Катанов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:27 | Сергей Машкин – Валерий Касимцев | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
02:29 | Михаил Федотов – Максим Смирнов | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
02:37 | Константин Малышев – Виктор Яичков | 4:2 (9:11,11:2,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Валерий Касимцев – Сергей Машкин | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
03:05 | Максим Смирнов – Михаил Федотов | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
03:06 | Комрон Салимов – Сергей Клюкин | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
03:41 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Денис Румянцев | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
03:44 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Соков | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
04:22 | Евгений Добронравин – Сергей Машкин | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
04:24 | Максим Абакумов – Андрей Иванов | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,15:13,8:11,13:11,14:16,11:5) |
04:51 | Сергей Клюкин – Евгений Добронравин | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
05:02 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Максим Абакумов | 2:4 (15:17,7:11,13:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:31 | Сергей Машкин – Александр Соков | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8,12:14,11:6,8:11) |
05:31 | Андрей Иванов – Денис Румянцев | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Виталий Хомутецкий – Андрей Иванов | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
06:04 | Сергей Клюкин – Сергей Машкин | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:6,6:11,20:22,7:11) |
06:36 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Соков | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:5,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
06:37 | Максим Абакумов – Денис Румянцев | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:05 | Денис Румянцев – Максим Абакумов | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
07:13 | Александр Соков – Евгений Добронравин | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:27 | Дмитрий Бобков – Михаил Федотов | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:53 | Андрей Дубровский – Рудольф Комисаров | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
08:05 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:05 | Дмитрий Петухов – Андрей Семенов В | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:3,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
08:20 | Кирилл Загуляев – Константин Малышев | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
08:27 | Илья Смирнов – Валерия Морозова | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
08:34 | Артем Фроленков – Леонид Сироткин | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
08:34 | Александр Румянцев – Ирина Махова | 4:2 (11:3,11:7,12:10,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
08:52 | Андрей Дубровский – Илья Смирнов | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
08:54 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
09:08 | Дмитрий Петухов – Александр Румянцев | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,11:8,12:10,12:14,11:5) |
09:08 | Валерий Касимцев – Артем Фроленков | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
09:24 | Валерия Морозова – Рудольф Комисаров | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
09:25 | Константин Малышев – Михаил Федотов | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:42 | Ирина Махова – Андрей Семенов В | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:42 | Леонид Сироткин – Кристина Фролова | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:5,6:11,11:4,5:11) |
09:58 | Дмитрий Бобков – Константин Малышев | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
10:03 | Андрей Дубровский – Валерия Морозова | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
10:16 | Валерий Касимцев – Леонид Сироткин | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
10:16 | Дмитрий Петухов – Ирина Махова | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:4) |
10:32 | Кирилл Загуляев – Михаил Федотов | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
10:37 | Илья Смирнов – Рудольф Комисаров | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
10:50 | Артем Фроленков – Кристина Фролова | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
10:50 | Александр Румянцев – Андрей Семенов В | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:12 | Рудольф Комисаров – Валерия Морозова | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:4 (11:5,11:13,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:24 | Александр Румянцев – Дмитрий Петухов | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
11:24 | Кристина Фролова – Артем Фроленков | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
11:38 | Александр Соков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
11:48 | Дмитрий Соколов – Олег Алиев | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
12:05 | Андрей Дубровский – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:05 | Дмитрий Бобков – Илья Смирнов | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:18 | Алина Дзугулова – Александр Копансков | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
12:24 | Валерий Касимцев – Александр Беликов | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,17:15,13:15,9:11,6:11) |
12:34 | Сергей Машкин – Михаил Федотов | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:34 | Валерия Морозова – Кирилл Загуляев | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
12:51 | Дмитрий Соколов – Алина Дзугулова | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:01 | Александр Соков – Валерий Касимцев | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:08 | Андрей Дубровский – Сергей Машкин | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:08 | Дмитрий Бобков – Валерия Морозова | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:26 | Александр Беликов – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:28 | Александр Копансков – Олег Алиев | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
13:42 | Кирилл Загуляев – Илья Смирнов | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
13:42 | Михаил Федотов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
13:54 | Александр Соков – Александр Беликов | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,13:15,16:14,11:8) |
14:03 | Дмитрий Соколов – Александр Копансков | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:16 | Андрей Дубровский – Михаил Федотов | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:16 | Дмитрий Бобков – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:38 | Валерий Касимцев – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
14:39 | Алина Дзугулова – Олег Алиев | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
14:50 | Валерия Морозова – Илья Смирнов | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,6:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
14:50 | Сергей Машкин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
15:07 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Валерий Касимцев | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
15:08 | Александр Копансков – Алина Дзугулова | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:24 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Сергей Машкин | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
15:24 | Илья Смирнов – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:1 (10:12,11:2,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Александр Соков – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
16:00 | Олег Денисевич – Андрей Иванов | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
16:05 | Анна Бойко – Вадим Семёнов | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,13:15,11:8,6:11) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Александр Беликов | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:30 | Александр Копансков – Александр Каманов | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,5:11,5:11) |
16:34 | Илья Ульченко – Сергей Машкин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
17:00 | Александр Соков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Копансков | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,7:11,13:11,17:19) |
17:08 | Анна Бойко – Илья Ульченко | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:33 | Александр Каманов – Андрей Иванов | 4:2 (7:11,11:2,11:7,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
17:35 | Александр Беликов – Виталий Хомутецкий | 2:4 (11:2,7:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,12:14) |
17:42 | Сергей Машкин – Вадим Семёнов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,4:11,7:11) |
18:02 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Каманов | 1:4 (2:11,11:6,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Александр Соков – Александр Беликов | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
18:16 | Анна Бойко – Сергей Машкин | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
18:40 | Александр Копансков – Андрей Иванов | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,12:14,9:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Виталий Хомутецкий | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
18:50 | Илья Ульченко – Вадим Семёнов | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,4:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Александр Каманов – Олег Денисевич | 4:2 (12:14,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Александр Соков | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
19:24 | Вадим Семёнов – Илья Ульченко | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
19:39 | Андрей Кокшаров – Ольга Дубровская | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Михаил Катанов – Вадим Семёнов | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Богдан Тимошин – Максим Смирнов | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:00 | Артём Миронов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:12 | Комрон Салимов – Илья Ульченко | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
20:25 | Анна Бойко – Алексей Соболев | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Сарычев – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
20:34 | Владислав Баранов – Ирина Савина | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Богдан Тимошин – Сергей Сарычев | 1:4 (8:11,14:12,12:14,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Михаил Катанов – Анна Бойко | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
21:08 | Артём Миронов – Владислав Баранов | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
21:08 | Андрей Кокшаров – Комрон Салимов | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
21:30 | Кирилл Загуляев – Максим Смирнов | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:35 | Алексей Соболев – Вадим Семёнов | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
21:42 | Ирина Савина – Леонид Сироткин | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:42 | Илья Ульченко – Ольга Дубровская | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Богдан Тимошин – Кирилл Загуляев | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,6:11) |
22:05 | Михаил Катанов – Алексей Соболев | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:16 | Артём Миронов – Ирина Савина | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:16 | Андрей Кокшаров – Илья Ульченко | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:40 | Анна Бойко – Вадим Семёнов | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Сергей Сарычев – Максим Смирнов | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,12:10,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:50 | Владислав Баранов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:50 | Комрон Салимов – Ольга Дубровская | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
23:15 | Максим Смирнов – Сергей Сарычев | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Алексей Соболев – Михаил Катанов | 4:1 (11:6,14:12,8:11,11:6,14:12) |
23:24 | Илья Ульченко – Комрон Салимов | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,8:11,14:12,6:11,3:11) |
23:24 | Леонид Сироткин – Ирина Савина | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Александр Маштаков | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:00 | Назарий Ковальчук – Геннадий Юрченко | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Игорь Суковатый | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:5,7:11,15:13) |
00:15 | Любомир Шешурак – Сергей Чернявский | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,12:14,11:8,6:11) |
00:30 | Александр Люшня – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Юрий Волков – Олег Луцишин | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Виталий Крохмаль – Алексей Родин | 3:2 (11:1,10:12,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
01:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Вадим Сметенко | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:00 | Любомир Шешурак – Геннадий Юрченко | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,9:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Юрий Волков – Александр Маштаков | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:4) |
01:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Сергей Чернявский | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:4,11:7) |
01:15 | Петр Колесник – Виталий Соловей | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:30 | Александр Люшня – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Олег Луцишин | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
01:45 | Александр Люшня – Алексей Родин | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Сергей Чернявский – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:2) |
01:45 | Ян Кроль – Александр Хорошко | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,9:11,8:11,11:2) |
02:00 | Олег Луцишин – Александр Маштаков | 1:3 (14:16,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
02:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Любомир Шешурак | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,12:14,7:11) |
02:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,13:11) |
02:15 | Петр Колесник – Александр Хорошко | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,10:12) |
02:45 | Павел Плющ – Алексей Родин | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Юрий Волков | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Ян Кроль – Виталий Соловей | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Александр Люшня | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
03:15 | Петр Колесник – Ян Кроль | 2:3 (16:14,5:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
04:00 | Александр Хорошко – Виталий Соловей | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,7:11,11:4,3:11) |
04:15 | Виталий Соловей – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:7) |
04:45 | Александр Хорошко – Ян Кроль | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
05:15 | Александр Хорошко – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:6,11:2) |
05:45 | Виталий Соловей – Ян Кроль | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Ян Кроль – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9) |
06:45 | Виталий Соловей – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3) |
07:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
07:15 | Артем Максименко – Денис Щербак | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
07:45 | Максим Бутков – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
07:45 | Руслан Лазебный – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,5:11,11:5) |
07:45 | Игорь Тридух – Артем Семененко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
08:00 | Алексей Шелест – Сергей Удовиченко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Борцов – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,15:13) |
08:30 | Назар Гаевый – Пётр Пидлетейчук | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
08:30 | Артем Максименко – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:30 | Александр Журавлев – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Максим Бутков – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Игорь Тридух – Пётр Пидлетейчук | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Руслан Лазебный – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,14:12,11:2) |
09:00 | Алексей Шелест – Александр Стороженко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
09:15 | Артем Максименко – Руслан Лазебный | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Назар Гаевый – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
09:30 | Александр Журавлев – Сергей Удовиченко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Денис Щербак | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Ян Захаров – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Алексей Шелест – Александр Журавлев | 1:3 (2:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
10:00 | Игорь Тридух – Назар Гаевый | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
10:15 | Денис Щербак – Артем Максименко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:15 | Пётр Пидлетейчук – Артем Семененко | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,10:12,12:10,13:11) |
10:30 | Александр Стороженко – Сергей Удовиченко | 2:3 (2:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:45 | Артем Семененко – Игорь Тридух | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Руслан Лазебный | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,12:10) |
10:45 | Ян Захаров – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Удовиченко – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Пётр Пидлетейчук – Назар Гаевый | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Денис Щербак – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Ян Захаров – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,5:11,13:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Александр Стороженко – Александр Журавлев | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Максим Бутков | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Денис Щербак – Руслан Лазебный | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Пётр Пидлетейчук – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Артем Семененко – Назар Гаевый | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,12:14) |
12:15 | Руслан Лазебный – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Максим Бутков – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Назар Гаевый – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,11:13,9:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Удовиченко – Александр Журавлев | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Артем Максименко | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Булуй – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Александр Люшня – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Артем Семененко – Пётр Пидлетейчук | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:15 | Александр Журавлев – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (11:2,13:11,6:11,11:5) |
13:45 | Сергей Удовиченко – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (12:14,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Батюк – Иван Фащевский | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:15 | Сергей Булуй – Иван Фащевский | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:8) |
14:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Владислав Калугин | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
14:30 | Виталий Хорольский – Алексей Метла | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Батюк – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:5) |
14:45 | Николай Галынский – Анатолий Левшин | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Павел Плющ – Александр Погонов | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,15:13) |
15:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Сергей Чернявский | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,6:11,13:15) |
15:15 | Сергей Булуй – Дмитрий Батюк | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Анатолий Левшин | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Чернявский | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,3:11,12:14) |
15:45 | Иван Фащевский – Андрей Бурдаков | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Алексей Родин – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
16:00 | Николай Галынский – Владислав Калугин | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,13:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Алексей Метла | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,12:14,13:11) |
16:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Александр Погонов – Александр Люшня | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Бурдаков – Сергей Булуй | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Виталий Хорольский – Богдан Дорошенко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Алексей Родин – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:3,11:1,11:7) |
16:45 | Иван Фащевский – Дмитрий Батюк | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Владислав Калугин | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,11:4,7:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Чернявский – Алексей Метла | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:3,11:1) |
17:15 | Иван Фащевский – Сергей Булуй | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Алексей Родин – Александр Люшня | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
17:15 | Владислав Калугин – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
17:45 | Алексей Метла – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:9,13:15) |
17:45 | Андрей Бурдаков – Дмитрий Батюк | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,5:11,17:19,12:14) |
17:45 | Александр Погонов – Павел Плющ | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,12:10) |
18:00 | Сергей Чернявский – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
18:15 | Анатолий Левшин – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
18:30 | Павел Плющ – Александр Люшня | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Батюк – Сергей Булуй | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Сергей Чернявский – Виталий Хорольский | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Александр Погонов – Алексей Родин | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
18:45 | Владислав Калугин – Николай Галынский | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:2) |
19:00 | Андрей Бурдаков – Иван Фащевский | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:00 | Алексей Метла – Богдан Дорошенко | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Николай Галынский – Назарий Ковальчук | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Вадим Сметенко | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Виталий Хорольский | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Родион Пирвели – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 3:2 (11:5,11:3,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
19:45 | Владислав Калугин – Анатолий Левшин | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
20:00 | Алексей Метла – Сергей Чернявский | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Валерий Татаринов | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
20:45 | Родион Пирвели – Вадим Сметенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
21:00 | Андрей Матковский – Андрей Регуш | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Артём Дорошенко – Родион Пирвели | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
21:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Юрий Щепанский | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:30 | Андрей Шамрай – Алексей Заец | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Вадим Сметенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
21:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Юрий Щепанский | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:45 | Игорь Акимов – Ян Кроль | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:13) |
22:00 | Андрей Матковский – Алексей Заец | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:15 | Вадим Сметенко – Артём Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Валерий Татаринов | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Коробейник – Дмитрий Юрков | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
22:30 | Андрей Шамрай – Андрей Регуш | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,4:11,14:16,9:11) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Родион Пирвели | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
22:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Александр Ивашкин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Игорь Акимов – Дмитрий Юрков | 2:3 (11:2,4:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Юрий Щепанский – Валерий Татаринов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
23:15 | Андрей Матковский – Андрей Шамрай | 3:2 (13:15,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Артём Дорошенко | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,15:17,9:11) |
23:30 | Алексей Заец – Андрей Регуш | 3:2 (11:4,11:4,9:11,5:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Валерий Татаринов – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
23:45 | Вадим Сметенко – Родион Пирвели | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Ян Кроль | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:4) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Артем Карагодин – Вадим Путиловский | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:00 | Василий Руденко – Владимир Староверов | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:5,11:3) |
00:30 | Алексей Зирин – Максим Духин | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
00:30 | Антон Герасимов – Анатолий Ильин | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
00:30 | Олег Попов – Александр Серебренников | 1:3 (11:2,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Вадим Путиловский – Владислав Чахур | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Олег Кутузов | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:6,11:13,11:3) |
01:00 | Игорь Михайлов – Василий Руденко | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Артем Карагодин – Олег Попов | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Владислав Чахур – Александр Серебренников | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:4) |
01:30 | Максим Духин – Владимир Староверов | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,11:13) |
01:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Алексей Власов | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
02:00 | Алексей Зирин – Василий Руденко | 3:2 (7:11,11:2,11:9,1:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Вадим Путиловский – Олег Попов | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:3) |
02:15 | Антон Герасимов – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,14:16,8:11) |
02:30 | Владимир Староверов – Игорь Михайлов | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
02:30 | Александр Серебренников – Артем Карагодин | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Алексей Власов – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
03:00 | Василий Руденко – Максим Духин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Олег Попов – Владислав Чахур | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Олег Кутузов – Анатолий Ильин | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
03:30 | Александр Серебренников – Вадим Путиловский | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Владимир Староверов – Алексей Зирин | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 | Алексей Власов – Антон Герасимов | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:3,7:11) |
04:00 | Владислав Чахур – Артем Карагодин | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:4,11:7) |
04:00 | Максим Духин – Игорь Михайлов | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
04:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Дмитрий Балакин | 2:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
04:30 | Артем Карагодин – Александр Серебренников | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:2) |
04:45 | Алексей Зирин – Игорь Михайлов | 2:3 (4:11,4:11,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
05:00 | Антон Герасимов – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (1:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Андрей Андреев – Владимир Жигалов | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
07:30 | Виталий Базилевский – Сергей Мартюхин | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
07:30 | Андрей Забродин – Александр Кольмин | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
07:45 | Николай Пашков – Олег Белугин | 3:1 (11:4,3:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:45 | Ринат Хаиров – Андрей Рожков | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
08:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Сергей Хомутов | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Владимир Жигалов – Николай Пашков | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:15 | Александр Савинский – Владимир Ипполитов | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
08:30 | Сергей Мартюхин – Владимир Сафонов | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
08:45 | Олег Белугин – Андрей Андреев | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Андрей Рожков – Александр Савинский | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:7,6:11) |
08:45 | Александр Кольмин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:15 | Владимир Ипполитов – Ринат Хаиров | 3:0 (11:6,16:14,12:10) |
09:15 | Олег Харлакин – Андрей Забродин | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
09:15 | Андрей Андреев – Николай Пашков | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Хомутов – Виталий Базилевский | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
09:45 | Виталий Базилевский – Владимир Сафонов | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Ринат Хаиров – Александр Савинский | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,12:10) |
09:45 | Владимир Жигалов – Олег Белугин | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Андрей Забродин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Сергей Мартюхин – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (14:12,13:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Андрей Рожков – Владимир Ипполитов | 3:2 (6:11,3:11,11:7,11:1,11:8) |
10:30 | Александр Кольмин – Олег Харлакин | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:00 | Владимир Ипполитов – Андрей Рожков | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Александр Кольмин | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,3:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Лопатин – Сергей Сафронов | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Забродин – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Потапков – Тимофей Разинков | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Максим Сафронов – Дмитрий Володин | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,12:14,9:11) |
11:45 | Павел Семешин – Андрей Лисов | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Александр Гусев – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Иван Леднев – Рубен Арутюнов | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
12:15 | Вячеслав Поленов – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Сергей Сафронов – Андрей Потапков | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Богатов – Константин Быструшкин | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:3,5:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Лисов – Иван Леднев | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Володин – Дмитрий Богатов | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Тимофей Разинков – Сергей Лопатин | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
12:45 | Константин Симонов – Вячеслав Поленов | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
13:00 | Рубен Арутюнов – Павел Семешин | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Константин Быструшкин – Максим Сафронов | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Сергей Лопатин – Андрей Потапков | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Геннадий Карповкин – Александр Гусев | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
13:30 | Павел Семешин – Иван Леднев | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Сафронов – Тимофей Разинков | 1:3 (3:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
13:45 | Максим Сафронов – Дмитрий Богатов | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Александр Гусев – Вячеслав Поленов | 2:3 (3:11,5:11,11:7,12:10,3:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Лисов – Рубен Арутюнов | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:3,9:11,14:12) |
14:15 | Константин Симонов – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Володин – Константин Быструшкин | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,6:11) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Володин – Максим Сафронов | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
14:30 | Сергей Сафронов – Сергей Лопатин | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Александр Гусев – Геннадий Карповкин | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,4:11,11:5) |
15:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Дмитрий Богатов | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Иван Леднев – Андрей Лисов | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:15 | Вячеслав Поленов – Константин Симонов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
15:15 | Антон Гуров – Алексей Денисов | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:30 | Александр Попроцкий – Андрей Ханевский | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Андрей Шмаков | 0:3 (12:14,3:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Андрей Рожков | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
16:00 | Владимир Вологжанин – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
16:00 | Олег Орлов – Олег Мошников | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
16:15 | Алексей Денисов – Владимир Вологжанин | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,9:11,11:1) |
16:15 | Игорь Блинов – Максим Шульков | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,7:11,13:15,11:7) |
16:30 | Андрей Ханевский – Олег Орлов | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,11:4,13:15) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Антон Гуров | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Андрей Шмаков – Андрей Артемов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Рожков – Игорь Блинов | 1:3 (11:13,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Олег Мошников – Александр Попроцкий | 3:1 (14:12,11:3,13:15,11:8) |
17:00 | Василий Перминов – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (13:15,5:11,11:9,12:10,14:12) |
17:15 | Максим Шульков – Сергей Мусликов | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:15 | Антон Гуров – Владимир Вологжанин | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:30 | Александр Попроцкий – Олег Орлов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Алексей Денисов – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,4:11,11:7,13:11) |
17:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Андрей Артемов | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
17:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Игорь Блинов | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,11:9,3:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Ханевский – Олег Мошников | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Шмаков – Василий Перминов | 3:1 (12:10,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
18:30 | Андрей Ханевский – Александр Попроцкий | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4) |
18:30 | Андрей Рожков – Максим Шульков | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:30 | Максим Малышев – Иван Солдатов | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:30 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Скребнев | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,12:14) |
19:30 | Андрей Артемов – Андрей Шмаков | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
20:00 | Никита Садовский – Евгений Шишко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Артем Денисов – Олег Буторин | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,7:11) |
20:00 | Владислав Чахур – Игорь Мехасюк | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Александр Алексеев – Игорь Земит | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
20:30 | Артем Шкурко – Федор Черноскулов | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Александр Скребнев – Александр Алексеев | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,2:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Мартюхин – Антон Юдин | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Садовский | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Игорь Мехасюк – Артем Шкурко | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:00 | Игорь Земит – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Евгений Шишко – Максим Малышев | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Олег Буторин – Сергей Мартюхин | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:5) |
21:15 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Алексеев | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
21:15 | Федор Черноскулов – Владислав Чахур | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
21:30 | Максим Малышев – Никита Садовский | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Владислав Чахур – Артем Шкурко | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Александр Скребнев – Игорь Земит | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:3,10:12) |
21:45 | Антон Юдин – Артем Денисов | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Иван Солдатов – Евгений Шишко | 3:2 (10:12,15:13,11:3,15:17,11:8) |
22:00 | Игорь Мехасюк – Федор Черноскулов | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,3:11,3:11) |
22:30 | Артем Денисов – Сергей Мартюхин | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Александр Скребнев – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Федор Черноскулов – Игорь Мехасюк | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
22:45 | Евгений Шишко – Никита Садовский | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Олег Буторин – Антон Юдин | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Игорь Земит – Александр Алексеев | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,13:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Артем Шкурко – Владислав Чахур | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Олег Буторин – Артем Денисов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
23:30 | Олег Шагаров – Сергей Лопатин | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:8,12:14,7:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Даниэль Лесковски – Радим Павелка | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
00:00 | Милан Фикар – Петр Маса | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
00:00 | Робин Паха – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
00:00 | Ян Пшибыла – Матей Мезера | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
00:15 | Збынек Пагач – Радомир Видлицка | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
00:15 | Иржи Войтех – Ондрей Шваха | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
00:15 | Мартин Ковалик – Милан Урбан | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,16:14) |
00:15 | Ондрей Миста – Алесь Крейчи | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
00:45 | Габриэль Вацлав-старший – Павел Фойт | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Марсель Пикус – Ян Сухарда | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
01:15 | Милан Смрчек – Зденек Дусек | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Робин Паха – Милан Клемент | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Павел Фойт – Ярослав Прокупек | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,11:2,1:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Ян Сухарда – Иржи Ружичка | 2:3 (2:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,3:11) |
02:15 | Габриэль Вацлав-старший – Милан Смрчек | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:3) |
02:15 | Марсель Пикус – Робин Паха | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,3:11) |
02:45 | Иржи Ружичка – Милан Клемент | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
02:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Зденек Дусек | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
03:15 | Ян Сухарда – Робин Паха | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,15:13) |
03:15 | Павел Фойт – Милан Смрчек | 1:3 (11:5,12:14,8:11,3:11) |
03:45 | Милан Клемент – Марсель Пикус | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
03:45 | Зденек Дусек – Габриэль Вацлав-старший | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:15 | Робин Паха – Иржи Ружичка | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Милан Смрчек – Ярослав Прокупек | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
04:45 | Зденек Дусек – Павел Фойт | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,13:11) |
04:45 | Милан Клемент – Ян Сухарда | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
05:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Габриэль Вацлав-старший | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
05:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Марсель Пикус | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,16:14) |
05:45 | Милан Смрчек – Павел Фойт | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
08:45 | Милослав Котил – Яромир Выбох | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
08:45 | Ян Мечл-младший – Ростислав Ключук | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:1,11:9) |
08:45 | Криштоф Лотрек – Петр Йохим | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Петр Корп-старший – Адам Барбора | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,11:5,15:17,9:11) |
09:15 | Мирослав Неедлы – Мартин Жижка | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
09:15 | Святослав Стемпен – Адольф Хаттл | 3:2 (4:11,11:13,13:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:15 | Томас Варнушка – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,11:7,11:5,8:11) |
09:15 | Михал Регнер – Петр Оливер Корп | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,11:8,3:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Петр Йохим – Святослав Стемпен | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Яромир Выбох – Мирослав Неедлы | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:5) |
09:45 | Ростислав Ключук – Михал Регнер | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:13) |
10:00 | Адам Барбора – Томас Варнушка | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
10:15 | Мартин Жижка – Милослав Котил | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,14:12) |
10:15 | Петр Оливер Корп – Ян Мечл-младший | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Йозеф Беловский – Петр Корп-старший | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:15 | Адольф Хаттл – Криштоф Лотрек | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:5) |
10:30 | Йозеф Беловский – Петр Корп | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:45 | Ян Мечл-младший – Михал Регнер | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:5,15:13) |
10:45 | Милослав Котил – Мирослав Неедлы | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
11:00 | Петр Корп-старший – Томас Варнушка | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Криштоф Лотрек – Святослав Стемпен | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Яромир Выбох – Мартин Жижка | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Ростислав Ключук – Петр Оливер Корп | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,14:12,7:11) |
11:15 | Адам Барбора – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
11:30 | Петр Йохим – Адольф Хаттл | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Петр Оливер Корп – Ростислав Ключук | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Томас Варнушка – Адам Барбора | 3:0 (11:8,18:16,11:8) |
12:15 | Петр Корп-старший – Йозеф Беловский | 3:1 (10:12,11:3,11:5,11:5) |
12:45 | Ян Чернох – Ян Ловл | 1:3 (2:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Матей Варцл – Честа Гаврда | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Далибор Колек – Иржи Стач | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
12:45 | Томас Постелт – Зденек Билек | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Эрик Мареш – Йозеф Кутифел | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Ян Манхал-младший – Йозеф Кутник | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,11:13,11:7) |
13:15 | Зденек Никл – Любомир Наврат | 0:3 (16:18,6:11,2:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Гник – Витек Брадац | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
13:45 | Ян Ловл – Ян Манхал-младший | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:45 | Иржи Стач – Зденек Никл | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:45 | Зденек Билек – Эрик Мареш | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Честа Гаврда – Иржи Гник | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,12:14,11:13) |
14:15 | Витек Брадац – Матей Варцл | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Йозеф Кутифел – Томас Постелт | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Любомир Наврат – Далибор Колек | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:2,11:7) |
14:15 | Йозеф Кутник – Ян Чернох | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:9,11:9) |
14:45 | Томас Постелт – Эрик Мареш | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4) |
14:45 | Матей Варцл – Иржи Гник | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
14:45 | Ян Чернох – Ян Манхал-младший | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:45 | Далибор Колек – Зденек Никл | 2:3 (13:15,11:8,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Честа Гаврда – Витек Брадац | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:4,11:4) |
15:15 | Ян Ловл – Йозеф Кутник | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,10:12,11:5,16:14) |
15:15 | Зденек Билек – Йозеф Кутифел | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:30 | Иржи Стач – Любомир Наврат | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Йозеф Кутифел – Зденек Билек | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Ян Манхал-младший – Ян Ловл | 3:2 (8:11,11:2,10:12,11:2,11:6) |
16:45 | Марек Зашкодни – Петр Вичерек | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:45 | Ян Канера – Лукас Жиндрак | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
16:45 | Якуб Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,13:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Иржи Хиблбауэр – Иржи Чрга | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | Ондржей Парил – Якуб Стусек | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Ян Манхал-старший – Франтишек Фрай | 2:3 (8:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Томас Постелт – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 3:2 (11:5,1:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Петр Мацела – Ян Зайчек | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Петр Вичерек – Ондржей Парил | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:45 | Иржи Чрга – Ян Манхал-старший | 3:2 (2:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:45 | Лукас Жиндрак – Томас Постелт | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Джозеф Медек – Петр Мацела | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:2,11:7) |
18:15 | Якуб Стусек – Марек Зашкодни | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Франтишек Фрай – Иржи Хиблбауэр | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Ян Зайчек – Якуб Борувка | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
18:30 | Вацлав Грушка-младший – Ян Канера | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,11:13,8:11,1:11) |
18:45 | Иржи Хиблбауэр – Ян Манхал-старший | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,10:12,11:6) |
18:45 | Ян Канера – Томас Постелт | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Марек Зашкодни – Ондржей Парил | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,12:10,5:11) |
18:45 | Якуб Борувка – Петр Мацела | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
19:15 | Лукас Жиндрак – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:15 | Иржи Чрга – Франтишек Фрай | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
19:15 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Зайчек | 3:2 (15:13,10:12,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
19:30 | Петр Вичерек – Якуб Стусек | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
20:15 | Ян Зайчек – Петр Мацела | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
20:15 | Иржи Хиблбауэр – Франтишек Фрай | 3:1 (11:13,13:11,11:3,11:6) |
20:30 | Якуб Стусек – Петр Вичерек | 2:3 (11:3,16:18,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Ладислав Сванда – Ярослав Хайек | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Джозеф Медек – Якуб Борувка | 3:1 (11:8,1:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:45 | Иржи Швец – Милан Смешны | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
20:45 | Давид Сарганек – Матей Мазурек | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,8:11) |
21:00 | Матоуш Климента – Радек Роуз | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6) |
21:15 | Войтех Коубек – Мартин Гук | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,9:11,11:6) |
21:15 | Иржи Плачи – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
21:15 | Витезслав Малина – Ондрей Адам | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
21:15 | Якуб Стусек – Ондржей Парил | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
21:45 | Радек Роуз – Войтех Коубек | 2:3 (10:12,12:14,11:4,11:3,8:11) |
21:45 | Милан Смешны – Иржи Плачи | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Матей Мазурек – Якуб Стусек | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,3:11) |
21:45 | Ярослав Хайек – Витезслав Малина | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
22:15 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Иржи Швец | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
22:15 | Ондржей Парил – Давид Сарганек | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Мартин Гук – Матоуш Климента | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Ондрей Адам – Ладислав Сванда | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:4,8:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Давид Сарганек – Якуб Стусек | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Иржи Швец – Иржи Плачи | 3:0 (11:9,11:0,11:8) |
22:45 | Ладислав Сванда – Витезслав Малина | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Матоуш Климента – Войтех Коубек | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Ярослав Хайек – Ондрей Адам | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
23:15 | Радек Роуз – Мартин Гук | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Милан Смешны – Ярослав Стрнад 1964 | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Матей Мазурек – Ондржей Парил | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:45 | Ярослав Стрнад 1964 – Милан Смешны | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
23:45 | Ладислав Сванда – Ондрей Адам | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Бурьянов – Григорий Грулев | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
00:05 | Владимир Карклин – Александр Ольховик | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,4:11,11:13) |
00:10 | Дмитрий Фомин – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
00:13 | Павел Скробот – Антон Козлов | 4:2 (11:5,11:2,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Константин Чижонок – Илья Юрусов | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,13:11,15:13) |
00:20 | Роман Щелканов – Александр Титов | 4:3 (2:11,11:13,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
00:28 | Александр Клавденков – Константин Погодин | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:33 | Иван Гришунин – Алексей Яманкин | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
00:33 | Олег Асташевич – Андрей Чижевский | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
00:35 | Илья Юрусов – Денис Шпадарук | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,12:10,15:17) |
00:36 | Руслан Таймазов – Эдуард Можаев | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:48 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Виталий Сизоненко | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Анатолий Романов – Александр Титов | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
01:07 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Константин Байбеков | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:10 | Алексей Яманкин – Григорий Соловов | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
01:15 | Константин Чижонок – Игорь Клочко | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,16:14,11:5,6:11) |
01:22 | Григорий Грулев – Руслан Таймазов | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,15:13) |
01:25 | Михаил Журлов – Роман Щелканов | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:4,14:12,11:8) |
01:25 | Александр Петров – Ярослав Борковский | 4:2 (14:16,11:9,11:6,11:4,12:14,11:4) |
01:27 | Дмитрий Давыдов – Антон Козлов | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,9:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
01:37 | Владимир Яшанов – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Антон Фомченко – Петр Чугунов | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:3,8:11,10:12,11:4) |
02:00 | Денис Асанов – Роман Харитоненко | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
02:08 | Эдуард Можаев – Евгений Бурьянов | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
02:11 | Константин Байбеков – Владимир Яшанов | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
02:14 | Павел Скробот – Виталий Сизоненко | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:2,6:11,11:6,11:3) |
02:20 | Александр Петров – Роман Харитоненко | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
02:36 | Геннадий Тишкин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,10:12,2:11) |
02:36 | Юрий Поляков – Константин Морозов | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:1,12:10,12:10) |
02:50 | Денис Асанов – Ярослав Борковский | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
02:57 | Евгений Бурьянов – Руслан Таймазов | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Алексей Журкевич – Павел Брейко | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,13:15,5:11) |
03:00 | Алексей Яншаев – Дмитрий Нечаев | 4:3 (10:12,13:11,4:11,7:11,11:4,15:13,11:5) |
03:03 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
03:15 | Петр Чугунов – Юрий Поляков | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
03:20 | Александр Петров – Денис Асанов | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
03:22 | Константин Байбеков – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
03:25 | Андрей Тристень – Кирилл Гончаров | 4:3 (12:14,11:3,9:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
03:37 | Григорий Грулев – Эдуард Можаев | 3:4 (8:11,2:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
03:40 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
03:45 | Константин Морозов – Антон Фомченко | 0:4 (8:11,13:15,12:14,7:11) |
03:57 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
04:04 | Алексей Журкевич – Кирилл Гончаров | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:05 | Дмитрий Нечаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:3) |
04:05 | Роман Харитоненко – Ярослав Борковский | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
04:17 | Антон Фомченко – Юрий Поляков | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
04:23 | Руслан Таймазов – Григорий Грулев | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
04:25 | Ярослав Борковский – Александр Петров | 3:4 (12:10,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
04:27 | Андрей Тристень – Павел Брейко | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
04:37 | Владимир Яшанов – Константин Байбеков | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,2:11) |
04:46 | Петр Чугунов – Константин Морозов | 4:3 (15:13,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
04:48 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (2:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
04:55 | Алексей Журкевич – Андрей Тристень | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,3:11,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
04:56 | Геннадий Тишкин – Владимир Яшанов | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Евгений Бурьянов – Эдуард Можаев | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,4:11,6:11) |
05:10 | Роман Харитоненко – Денис Асанов | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
05:13 | Константин Байбеков – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
05:25 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Демидов | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,10:12,14:16) |
05:27 | Руслан Таймазов – Евгений Бурьянов | 4:3 (11:6,3:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
05:28 | Антон Фомченко – Константин Морозов | 2:4 (2:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
05:38 | Кирилл Гончаров – Павел Брейко | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
05:40 | Ярослав Борковский – Денис Асанов | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
05:56 | Дмитрий Нечаев – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,12:14,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
06:00 | Юрий Поляков – Петр Чугунов | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,13:11,8:11) |
06:05 | Роман Харитоненко – Александр Петров | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,4:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
06:05 | Кирилл Гончаров – Алексей Журкевич | 3:4 (4:11,4:11,11:7,11:3,11:7,2:11,11:13) |
06:14 | Эдуард Можаев – Григорий Грулев | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,13:15,11:2,11:4,11:7,7:11) |
06:30 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,11:9,8:11,6:11,14:12) |
06:31 | Антон Фомченко – Петр Чугунов | 4:2 (18:16,11:2,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
06:40 | Павел Брейко – Андрей Тристень | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
06:45 | Лев Айдаков – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (5:11,10:12,11:6,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:5) |
06:56 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Денис Медведев – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,13:15,6:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Александр Дементьев – Игорь Ляшевич | 4:2 (11:2,11:9,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
07:10 | Дмитрий Нечаев – Алексей Яншаев | 0:4 (11:13,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:13 | Константин Морозов – Юрий Поляков | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,4:11,4:11) |
07:16 | Павел Брейко – Кирилл Гончаров | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,13:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
07:27 | Матвей Панафутин – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
07:31 | Александр Прокопенко – Алексей Жуковский | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:33 | Денис Динисламов – Лев Айдаков | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
07:35 | Алексей Демидов – Дмитрий Нечаев | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
07:48 | Андрей Тристень – Алексей Журкевич | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:5,2:11,3:11) |
07:51 | Александр Дементьев – Алексей Жуковский | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:4,10:12,15:13,5:11,8:11) |
07:53 | Евгений Павлов – Данил Толызин | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,3:11) |
08:00 | Андрей Спиридонов – Александр Мамаев | 4:0 (15:13,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
08:00 | Эмиль Насыров – Виталий Иванов | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Денис Динисламов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
08:10 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Матвей Панафутин | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,14:16,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
08:16 | Алексей Яншаев – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:8,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
08:23 | Павел Кудряшов – Дмитрий Кан | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,10:12,3:11) |
08:25 | Алексей Бычков – Александр Каматин | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,10:12,8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:31 | Александр Прокопенко – Игорь Ляшевич | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:3,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
08:40 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Лев Айдаков | 3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:2,9:11,11:5,11:3,9:11) |
08:42 | Набиджон Гафуров – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,12:14,11:3,11:3) |
08:53 | Александр Мамаев – Павел Кудряшов | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Андрей Терёхин – Николай Стахиевич | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Сергей Яценко – Андрей Дергунов | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
09:03 | Александр Дементьев – Александр Прокопенко | 3:4 (9:11,4:11,11:9,13:15,11:2,13:11,9:11) |
09:10 | Денис Медведев – Матвей Панафутин | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
09:18 | Виталий Иванов – Алексей Бычков | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
09:23 | Дмитрий Кан – Андрей Спиридонов | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:25 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:26 | Лев Айдаков – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,7:11,17:15,11:9,8:11) |
09:28 | Кирилл Абрамов – Евгений Елизаров | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:32 | Артем Семин – Виталий Шабан | 4:2 (11:13,11:5,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
09:36 | Михаил Иванов – Евгений Павлов | 0:0 (0:0) |
09:45 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Бутылев | 3:4 (12:14,11:7,12:10,11:4,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:47 | Александр Каматин – Эмиль Насыров | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:50 | Алексей Жуковский – Игорь Ляшевич | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
09:50 | Константин Маймула – Булат Цыренжапов | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:55 | Андрей Спиридонов – Павел Кудряшов | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
09:58 | Матвей Панафутин – Жасур Худайбердиев | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
09:59 | Андрей Дергунов – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
10:10 | Эмиль Насыров – Алексей Бычков | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,1:11) |
10:10 | Андрей Терёхин – Виталий Шабан | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
10:20 | Роман Романов – Алексей Колодин | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
10:21 | Денис Динисламов – Лев Айдаков | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
10:25 | Александр Прокопенко – Александр Дементьев | 4:1 (16:14,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
10:27 | Евгений Елизаров – Сергей Яценко | 4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
10:30 | Денис Медведев – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:5,3:11,8:11,11:8) |
10:33 | Александр Мамаев – Дмитрий Кан | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
10:34 | Михаил Иванов – Данил Толызин | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:7,11:2,11:8) |
10:45 | Артем Семин – Николай Стахиевич | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:49 | Виталий Иванов – Александр Каматин | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
10:50 | Булат Цыренжапов – Роман Романов | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,2:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Яценко – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:4,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
11:00 | Игорь Ляшевич – Алексей Жуковский | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,16:14) |
11:10 | Набиджон Гафуров – Матвей Панафутин | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:3) |
11:11 | Александр Мамаев – Андрей Спиридонов | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,6:11,13:15,11:5,12:10) |
11:12 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,6:11,11:2,11:6) |
11:30 | Андрей Терёхин – Артем Семин | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:32 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:4) |
11:35 | Алексей Колодин – Константин Маймула | 2:4 (11:5,11:7,8:11,3:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:38 | Андрей Дергунов – Евгений Елизаров | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
11:38 | Алексей Жуковский – Александр Дементьев | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Кан – Павел Кудряшов | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
11:45 | Александр Каматин – Алексей Бычков | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
11:48 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:7) |
11:55 | Виталий Шабан – Николай Стахиевич | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
11:55 | Игорь Елистратов – Антон Евстифейкин | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
12:10 | Павел Кудряшов – Андрей Спиридонов | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,13:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
12:12 | Игорь Ляшевич – Александр Прокопенко | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,4:11,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
12:13 | Константин Маймула – Роман Романов | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:13) |
12:17 | Евгений Елизаров – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,4:11,11:8,6:11,11:13,12:10) |
12:25 | Николай Стахиевич – Артем Семин | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,12:14,11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
12:28 | Виталий Иванов – Эмиль Насыров | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:6,10:12,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
12:33 | Святослав Уразов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,13:15,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:44 | Дмитрий Кан – Александр Мамаев | 4:1 (16:14,11:5,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:55 | Булат Цыренжапов – Алексей Колодин | 4:3 (15:17,11:13,11:9,11:9,5:11,12:10,12:10) |
13:00 | Денис Олейников – Александр Некрасов | 3:4 (13:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:00 | Денис Шпадарук – Сергей Родачинский | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
13:05 | Алексей Бычков – Эмиль Насыров | 4:2 (11:4,12:10,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
13:10 | Виталий Шабан – Андрей Терёхин | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
13:14 | Андрей Дергунов – Сергей Яценко | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
13:23 | Антон Евстифейкин – Святослав Уразов | 1:4 (2:11,12:10,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
13:35 | Кирилл Абрамов – Сергей Яценко | 4:2 (14:12,11:7,11:7,11:13,6:11,12:10) |
13:36 | Игорь Клочко – Кирилл Шурапов | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
13:39 | Роман Романов – Константин Маймула | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,13:11,8:11,4:11,3:11) |
13:40 | Николай Стахиевич – Виталий Шабан | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
13:45 | Станислав Ошкин – Борис Алексеев | 4:2 (12:14,7:11,11:8,11:1,11:8,11:6) |
13:45 | Александр Каматин – Виталий Иванов | 3:4 (2:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,13:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:55 | Антон Евстифейкин – Игорь Елистратов | 4:1 (6:11,11:3,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
14:00 | Александр Ванагель – Михаил Працкевич | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,18:16,11:6) |
14:03 | Александр Савельев – Денис Тебеньков | 4:3 (14:12,11:3,8:11,12:10,8:11,4:11,11:9) |
14:06 | Денис Шпадарук – Кирилл Шурапов | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,12:10,7:11,3:11,5:11) |
14:08 | Артем Семин – Андрей Терёхин | 3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:13,8:11,11:4,11:9,10:12) |
14:10 | Алексей Колодин – Булат Цыренжапов | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:14 | Евгений Елизаров – Андрей Дергунов | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9,11:3) |
14:15 | Александр Некрасов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:2,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
14:20 | Егор Шустенко – Иван Зорин | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
14:30 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Якушев | 4:1 (18:16,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:35 | Игорь Елистратов – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:7,5:11,13:11) |
14:40 | Александр Черников – Никита Иванов | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,14:12,10:12,14:12,11:8) |
14:42 | Игорь Клочко – Сергей Родачинский | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
14:50 | Борис Алексеев – Денис Олейников | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
14:50 | Александр Ванагель – Иван Зорин | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,6:11,11:4) |
15:00 | Вадим Осадчий – Сергей Полянский | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Александр Фролов И. | 3:4 (16:14,11:9,3:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,12:14) |
15:03 | Роман Романов – Булат Цыренжапов | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,11:7,9:11,11:9,12:10,7:11) |
15:05 | Сергей Лебедев – Андрей Филиппов | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
15:20 | Святослав Уразов – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:2 (21:19,12:10,8:11,6:11,14:12,11:7) |
15:20 | Денис Шпадарук – Игорь Клочко | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
15:20 | Денис Тебеньков – Александр Черников | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
15:25 | Дмитрий Рудов – Иван Пацына | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:25 | Денис Олейников – Станислав Ошкин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
15:40 | Андрей Якушев – Сергей Лебедев | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
15:41 | Алексей Яманкин – Григорий Соловов | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
15:43 | Егор Шустенко – Михаил Працкевич | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
15:50 | Никита Иванов – Александр Савельев | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,11:7,2:11,12:10,3:11,7:11) |
15:55 | Александр Некрасов – Борис Алексеев | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,11:4,11:5) |
15:55 | Константин Маймула – Алексей Колодин | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
15:56 | Кирилл Шурапов – Сергей Родачинский | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:6,4:11,14:12) |
16:06 | Александр Ванагель – Егор Шустенко | 4:1 (13:11,2:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
16:10 | Вадим Осадчий – Иван Пацына | 4:0 (11:6,15:13,11:6,11:9) |
16:10 | Антон Евстифейкин – Святослав Уразов | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
16:14 | Александр Фролов И. – Алексей Яманкин | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,11:6,11:13,9:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Филиппов – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Станислав Ошкин – Александр Некрасов | 4:3 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:25 | Василий Штундюк – Дмитрий Фомин | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:25 | Александр Савельев – Александр Черников | 4:0 (11:2,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
16:30 | Иван Зорин – Михаил Працкевич | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
16:35 | Дмитрий Рудов – Сергей Полянский | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
16:35 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Лебедев | 4:2 (14:12,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
16:44 | Сергей Родачинский – Игорь Клочко | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:45 | Денис Тебеньков – Никита Иванов | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,14:16,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
16:48 | Григорий Соловов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
16:55 | Игорь Тюхлов – Василий Штундюк | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:6,11:6) |
16:57 | Денис Олейников – Борис Алексеев | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
17:09 | Иван Зорин – Александр Ванагель | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:10 | Андрей Якушев – Андрей Филиппов | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
17:10 | Вадим Осадчий – Дмитрий Рудов | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:15 | Александр Черников – Александр Савельев | 4:3 (3:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:20 | Дмитрий Фомин – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:1 (16:14,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
17:27 | Кирилл Шурапов – Денис Шпадарук | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,12:10,11:7,14:12) |
17:27 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Алексей Яманкин | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
17:35 | Михаил Працкевич – Егор Шустенко | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:13,11:8,3:11) |
17:37 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Филиппов | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
17:45 | Борис Алексеев – Александр Некрасов | 4:2 (17:15,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:45 | Иван Пацына – Сергей Полянский | 3:4 (12:10,14:16,11:6,11:6,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:50 | Дмитрий Фомин – Василий Штундюк | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Никита Иванов – Денис Тебеньков | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,5:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Игорь Клочко – Денис Шпадарук | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,5:11,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
18:00 | Павел Павлов – Иван Гришунин | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:5) |
18:01 | Александр Фролов И. – Григорий Соловов | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
18:05 | Сергей Лебедев – Андрей Якушев | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,11:13,11:9,11:5,3:11,13:11) |
18:08 | Михаил Працкевич – Иван Зорин | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:20 | Василий Штундюк – Игорь Тюхлов | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:13) |
18:21 | Александр Савельев – Никита Иванов | 4:2 (10:12,12:14,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:2) |
18:25 | Станислав Ошкин – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (6:11,13:15,11:7,11:5,11:13,7:11) |
18:25 | Дмитрий Рудов – Вадим Осадчий | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
18:26 | Григорий Соловов – Алексей Яманкин | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:7,9:11,2:11) |
18:40 | Сергей Родачинский – Кирилл Шурапов | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,8:11,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Иван Карпов – Павел Павлов | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
18:50 | Егор Шустенко – Александр Ванагель | 4:3 (12:14,13:11,17:15,1:11,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
18:56 | Александр Фролов И. – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (11:2,11:5,6:11,11:7,9:11,2:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Александр Черников – Денис Тебеньков | 3:4 (4:11,11:4,13:15,11:7,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Константин Погодин – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:6,12:14,9:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Филиппов – Андрей Якушев | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
19:05 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Фомин | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Полянский – Иван Пацына | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
19:20 | Александр Ольховик – Павел Потрепко | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
19:25 | Иван Гришунин – Иван Карпов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Фомин – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
19:31 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Григорий Соловов | 4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:2,11:8) |
19:37 | Сергей Лебедев – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
19:40 | Сергей Полянский – Вадим Осадчий | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,11:1) |
19:40 | Николай Миргиев – Константин Погодин | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
19:54 | Леонид Самохотов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,3:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:00 | Виталий Жишкевич – Владимир Карклин | 4:0 (17:15,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
20:00 | Иван Гришунин – Павел Павлов | 4:2 (11:6,2:11,11:8,12:10,3:11,11:4) |
20:01 | Александр Васильев – Сергей Дайнеко | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,7:11,2:11,11:9,11:13,5:11) |
20:02 | Алексей Яманкин – Александр Фролов И. | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:15 | Александр Щелкунов – Евгений Свиридов | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:15 | Иван Пацына – Дмитрий Рудов | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
20:20 | Александр Ольховик – Владимир Карклин | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,11:6,11:3,7:11,11:1) |
20:21 | Руслан Гарифов – Никита Черепанов | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,14:16,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
20:25 | Егор Бардин – Николай Миргиев | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
20:35 | Павел Павлов – Иван Карпов | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,13:11,11:2,12:10,11:6) |
20:39 | Артур Гайдученя – Дмитрий Матвеенко | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,13:15) |
20:55 | Роман Раев – Станислав Далида | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Виталий Жишкевич – Павел Потрепко | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,15:13,11:5,7:11) |
21:00 | Александр Лукашевич – Сергей Волков | 4:2 (9:11,11:2,11:3,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:00 | Владимир Юсупов – Александр Лазарев | 2:4 (10:12,13:15,6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
21:05 | Александр Емельянов С. – Руслан Гарифов | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,10:12,6:11,11:13) |
21:07 | Егор Бардин – Константин Погодин | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
21:11 | Александр Васильев – Дмитрий Матвеенко | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
21:25 | Евгений Свиридов – Роман Раев | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:13) |
21:25 | Иван Карпов – Иван Гришунин | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:1,9:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Александр Ольховик – Виталий Жишкевич | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
21:30 | Кирилл Абрамов – Денис Медведев | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:2,11:7,10:12) |
21:33 | Артем Ильин – Николай Сластихин | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
21:35 | Максим Бусов – Николай Козленко | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,3:11) |
21:40 | Никита Черепанов – Леонид Самохотов | 2:4 (13:11,11:4,5:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:41 | Константин Погодин – Николай Миргиев | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:5,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
21:43 | Артур Гайдученя – Сергей Дайнеко | 4:3 (4:11,11:3,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
22:00 | Александр Лазарев – Артем Ильин | 4:3 (9:11,14:12,12:10,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:8) |
22:05 | Александр Лукашевич – Николай Козленко | 4:2 (11:3,10:12,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
22:14 | Владимир Карклин – Павел Потрепко | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Иван Гришунин – Иван Карпов | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Станислав Далида – Александр Щелкунов | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
22:19 | Александр Васильев – Артур Гайдученя | 1:4 (10:12,3:11,8:11,18:16,10:12) |
22:21 | Николай Миргиев – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:22 | Леонид Самохотов – Руслан Гарифов | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:1,13:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
22:35 | Максим Бусов – Сергей Волков | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Николай Сластихин – Владимир Юсупов | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:52 | Владимир Карклин – Александр Ольховик | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
22:55 | Александр Щелкунов – Роман Раев | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:59 | Дмитрий Матвеенко – Сергей Дайнеко | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
23:00 | Денис Медведев – Сергей Яценко | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
23:01 | Константин Погодин – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (9:11,14:12,11:9,11:3,11:2) |
23:03 | Владимир Юсупов – Артем Ильин | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2,11:4) |
23:03 | Александр Емельянов С. – Никита Черепанов | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:3,13:11,11:6) |
23:10 | Александр Лукашевич – Максим Бусов | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
23:22 | Павел Потрепко – Виталий Жишкевич | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,3:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:25 | Александр Лазарев – Николай Сластихин | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,13:11,10:12) |
23:35 | Евгений Свиридов – Станислав Далида | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
23:36 | Никита Черепанов – Руслан Гарифов | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
23:39 | Артур Гайдученя – Александр Васильев | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
23:45 | Николай Козленко – Сергей Волков | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Будников – Олег Напирко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Илья Вальчук – Александр Колбасенко | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Войтех Грубр – Степан Рейент | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,3:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Павел Бабенко | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Александр Говорунец – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
00:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Ковальчук В. | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
00:30 | Ярослав Тебенько – Петр Целик | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:5,8:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Максим Мрых – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Милослав Ульман – Томас Лиска | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
00:45 | Роман Гноевой – Сергей Левин | 0:3 (1:11,3:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Богдан Чайковский – Владимир Кузьмич | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Олег Напирко – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
01:15 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Духовенко | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Александр Лихицкий | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
01:30 | Роман Конкуловский – Александр Будников | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,12:10,13:11) |
01:45 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Ковальчук В. | 2:3 (11:8,11:4,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Мищенко | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
02:00 | Ярослав Тебенько – Олег Напирко | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
02:15 | Александр Духовенко – Павел Бабенко | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
02:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (3:11,21:19,8:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Александр Будников – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:7) |
02:45 | Сергей Ткачёв – Артем Чепурной | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,1:11) |
03:00 | Роман Конкуловский – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
03:00 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Александр Ковальчук В. | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Духовенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 | Ярослав Тебенько – Александр Будников | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,5:11,13:15) |
03:30 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Лихицкий | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Мищенко | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,13:11) |
04:00 | Роман Конкуловский – Олег Напирко | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,1:11) |
04:00 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Сергей Левин | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
04:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Павел Бабенко | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Петр Целик – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,14:12,9:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
04:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Артем Чепурной | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,12:14,11:1,5:11) |
05:00 | Ярослав Тебенько – Роман Конкуловский | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,1:11) |
05:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Духовенко | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Сергей Левин – Роман Гноевой | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
05:30 | Александр Будников – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Александр Ковальчук В. – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 3:2 (3:11,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
05:45 | Александр Мищенко – Павел Бабенко | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,8:11,11:2,11:13) |
06:00 | Олег Напирко – Петр Целик | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
06:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
06:45 | Артем Чепурной – Павел Бабенко | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
07:15 | Александр Духовенко – Александр Мищенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,13:11) |
07:15 | Сергей Говорунец – Денис Мальцев | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,10:12,11:6) |
07:15 | Максим Бадай – Андрей Лущик | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:3) |
07:15 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Семенец | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
07:45 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
07:45 | Владимир Съедин – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
07:45 | Богдан Пиртик – Ростислав Филипив | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
08:00 | Николай Полисинский – Александр Мелашенко | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
08:15 | Орест Мельник – Игорь Синявский И. | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
08:15 | Андрей Переяслов – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
08:15 | Константин Клименко – Олег Карпенко | 3:1 (11:9,14:16,12:10,11:9) |
08:30 | Евгений Сокольцов – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:4) |
08:30 | Михаил Глаголев – Александр Масловский | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Ростислав Филипив | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:3) |
08:45 | Евгений Гончар – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Иван Ефименко – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:5) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Александр Мелашенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:1,11:3) |
09:00 | Александр Осадчий – Дмитрий Хаиров | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:00 | Максим Бадай – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Михаил Урбан – Богдан Назар | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:2,13:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Игорь Синявский И. – Денис Мальцев | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
09:15 | Александр Колбасенко – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:7,11:4) |
09:15 | Валерий Мельник – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,13:11) |
09:30 | Иван Федоришин – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,14:12,13:15) |
09:30 | Олег Карпенко – Сергей Семенец | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:30 | Николай Полисинский – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Богдан Пиртик – Орест Мельник | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Илья Вальчук – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,13:11) |
09:45 | Богдан Плахтий – Александр Масловский | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Съедин – Андрей Переяслов | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
09:45 | Сергей Соломко – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
09:45 | Алексей Крутько – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,6:11,11:5) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Борис Костюк | 3:2 (11:7,2:11,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
10:00 | Михаил Глаголев – Михаил Урбан | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,3:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Евгений Гончар – Антон Молочко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Иван Ефименко – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:2) |
10:15 | Сергей Говорунец – Игорь Синявский И. | 3:2 (2:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
10:30 | Александр Осадчий – Олег Карпенко | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,10:12) |
10:30 | Евгений Сокольцов – Александр Мелашенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4) |
10:30 | Максим Бадай – Иван Федоришин | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Богдан Плахтий – Богдан Назар | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,12:10,12:14) |
10:45 | Андрей Скляренко – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
10:45 | Евгений Масько – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Орест Мельник – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:00 | Андрей Переяслов – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Николай Полисинский – Борис Костюк | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Константин Клименко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,3:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Богдан Пиртик – Денис Мальцев | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Александр Колбасенко – Илья Вальчук | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,1:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Валерий Мельник – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
11:15 | Сергей Соломко – Сергей Семенец | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Владимир Съедин – Андрей Лущик | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:15 | Михаил Урбан – Александр Масловский | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:4) |
11:45 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:3) |
11:45 | Евгений Гончар – Евгений Масько | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Сергей Говорунец – Орест Мельник | 2:3 (9:11,2:11,11:3,12:10,7:11) |
12:00 | Александр Осадчий – Константин Клименко | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Максим Бадай – Андрей Переяслов | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
12:00 | Михаил Глаголев – Богдан Назар | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,14:12,14:12) |
12:05 | Борис Костюк – Александр Мелашенко | 3:1 (11:5,15:13,9:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Алексей Крутько – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Илья Вальчук – Максим Мрых | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Сергей Соломко – Олег Карпенко | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:30 | Богдан Пиртик – Игорь Синявский И. | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:30 | Владимир Съедин – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Богдан Плахтий – Михаил Урбан | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,6:11) |
12:45 | Александр Колбасенко – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
12:45 | Валерий Мельник – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Борис Костюк – Евгений Сокольцов | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Ростислав Филипив – Денис Мальцев | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Сергей Семенец | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4) |
13:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Андрей Лущик | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Богдан Назар – Александр Масловский | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Владимир Мельников – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Иван Ефименко – Илья Вальчук | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,6:11) |
13:15 | Адам Лукас – Лукас Земан | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Говорунец – Богдан Пиртик | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Евгений Гончар – Алексей Крутько | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Вадим Кучерявый – Андрей Троян | 1:3 (11:8,15:17,8:11,13:15) |
13:30 | Богдан Плахтий – Михаил Глаголев | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:6,14:16) |
13:30 | Даниил Габрелян – Константин Селюк | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
13:30 | Николай Полисинский – Дмитрий Переясловский | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
13:30 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Соломко | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Максим Бадай – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,14:12) |
13:45 | Валерий Мельник – Евгений Масько | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
13:45 | Александр Колбасенко – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Орест Мельник – Денис Мальцев | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Сергей Довженко – Валерий Гресь | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
14:00 | Константин Клименко – Сергей Семенец | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Переяслов – Андрей Лущик | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
14:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Анатолий Миненко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
14:15 | Максим Мрых – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
14:15 | Игорь Синявский И. – Ростислав Филипив | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:1,8:11) |
14:15 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Урбан | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
14:15 | Антон Молочко – Роман Черевко | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:13,6:11) |
14:30 | Иван Федоришин – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Олег Карпенко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
14:30 | Виталий Новиков – Ярослав Ковшун | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Владимир Мельников – Андрей Троян | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Богдан Назар – Михаил Глаголев | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Александр Скрипник – Александр Журба | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Иван Ефименко – Александр Колбасенко | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:00 | Александр Кочетков – Юлий Хомутовский | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Даниил Габрелян – Анатолий Миненко | 3:1 (15:13,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
15:00 | Евгений Гончар – Валерий Мельник | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,14:12,9:11) |
15:00 | Валерий Гресь – Андрей Куртенко | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
15:15 | Илья Вальчук – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
15:15 | Адам Лукас – Антонин Ярош | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5) |
15:15 | Андрей Даценко – Антон Тур | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Игорь Гаценко – Константин Семенин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Вадим Кучерявый – Сергей Довженко | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
15:30 | Ярослав Ковшун – Константин Селюк | 3:1 (11:5,12:14,11:2,12:10) |
15:30 | Алексей Крутько – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,24:22,8:11) |
15:35 | Виталий Кийло – Роман Бамбуца | 3:2 (11:3,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Андрей Скляренко – Максим Мрых | 3:2 (11:13,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Александр Скрипник – Антон Тур | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:8) |
15:45 | Евгений Масько – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,10:12,5:11) |
16:00 | Виталий Хамурда – Сергей Соколов | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:3) |
16:00 | Николай Одаренко – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
16:00 | Владимир Мельников – Валерий Гресь | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Виталий Новиков | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,12:14,8:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Даценко – Александр Журба | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Довженко – Андрей Троян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Александр Кочетков – Игорь Гаценко | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:3,11:7) |
16:30 | Константин Гриненко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Даниил Габрелян – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,12:10,11:13,11:7) |
16:45 | Александр Скрипник – Андрей Даценко | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Вадим Кучерявый – Андрей Куртенко | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Николай Одаренко – Константин Семенин | 2:3 (2:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
17:05 | Виталий Кийло – Сергей Соколов | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,10:12) |
17:15 | Виталий Новиков – Анатолий Миненко | 3:1 (13:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Антон Тур – Александр Журба | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:30 | Игорь Гаценко – Юлий Хомутовский | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,3:11) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Роман Бамбуца | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
17:30 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Довженко | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:30 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Василий Аксенин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
17:45 | Сергей Схабицкий – Константин Селюк | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:2,5:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Даценко – Александр Скрипник | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Виталий Хамурда – Константин Гриненко | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Даниил Габрелян – Виталий Новиков | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Владимир Окопный – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,2:11,11:2,11:5) |
18:00 | Александр Кочетков – Константин Семенин | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,11:5,8:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Вадим Кучерявый – Валерий Гресь | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Павел Бабенко – Александр Духовенко | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,13:15,10:12,12:14) |
18:30 | Николай Одаренко – Игорь Гаценко | 3:1 (8:11,11:1,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Александр Журба – Антон Тур | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:7) |
18:30 | Владислав Сидорак – Александр Будников | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Троян – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:35 | Виталий Кийло – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Константин Гриненко – Сергей Соколов | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:00 | Константин Семенин – Юлий Хомутовский | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
19:00 | Александр Журба – Андрей Даценко | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,14:12,12:10) |
19:00 | Владимир Мельников – Вадим Кучерявый | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Анатолий Миненко – Константин Селюк | 2:3 (19:17,11:5,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Алексей Надпорожский – Святослав Сачук | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Роман Бамбуца | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,13:11) |
19:30 | Николай Одаренко – Александр Кочетков | 3:0 (11:3,13:11,11:2) |
19:30 | Антон Тур – Александр Скрипник | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
19:30 | Александр Будников – Василий Аксенин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:35 | Сергей Довженко – Андрей Куртенко | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,3:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:45 | Владимир Билобров – Илья Парнивода | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Даниил Габрелян – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:1 (12:14,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
20:00 | Александр Журба – Александр Скрипник | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
20:00 | Валерий Гресь – Андрей Троян | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Юлий Хомутовский – Александр Кочетков | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
20:00 | Алексей Надпорожский – Илья Парнивода | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,7:11,11:4,4:11) |
20:05 | Виталий Кийло – Константин Гриненко | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,12:14) |
20:15 | Виталий Новиков – Константин Селюк | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Владимир Окопный – Владислав Сидорак | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
20:30 | Антон Тур – Андрей Даценко | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
20:30 | Константин Семенин – Николай Одаренко | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:45 | Ярослав Ковшун – Анатолий Миненко | 1:3 (11:13,11:2,1:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Александр Будников | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Владимир Билобров – Святослав Сачук | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
21:00 | Владислав Сидорак – Ярослав Тебенько | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:05 | Сергей Соколов – Роман Бамбуца | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:3) |
21:20 | Алексей Надпорожский – Владимир Билобров | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
21:30 | Владимир Окопный – Василий Аксенин | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:7,16:14) |
21:35 | Виталий Кийло – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Илья Парнивода – Святослав Сачук | 2:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
21:55 | Александр Мищенко – Александр Духовенко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Константин Гриненко – Роман Бамбуца | 2:3 (13:15,11:7,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
22:15 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Владислав Сидорак | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Владимир Билобров – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
22:30 | Сергей Ткачёв – Сергей Челпанов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,2:11,11:8,4:11) |
22:30 | Владимир Окопный – Александр Будников | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,3:11,11:4,14:12) |
22:35 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Сергей Соколов | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,12:14) |
22:45 | Святослав Сачук – Илья Парнивода | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
23:00 | Иван Козачук – Михаил Кистечко | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Ярослав Тебенько – Василий Аксенин | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Святослав Сачук – Владимир Билобров | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:30 | Павел Бабенко – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,3:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Рак – Роман Торба | 2:3 (11:6,12:10,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Илья Парнивода – Алексей Надпорожский | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,2:11,7:11,12:10) |
Сетка Кап. Молдова
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Валерий Кочервей – Сергей Ротару | 2:3 (12:10,13:11,8:11,4:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Филипп Мельник – Владимир Запорожан | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Валерий Кочервей – Филипп Мельник | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
01:30 | Сергей Ротару – Владимир Запорожан | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Владимир Запорожан – Филипп Мельник | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Сергей Ротару – Валерий Кочервей | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,11:1,11:6) |
03:00 | Владимир Пищанский – Алексей Титов | 3:2 (7:11,0:11,11:5,15:13,11:6) |
03:30 | Илья Сулима – Юрий Шарапановский | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
04:00 | Владимир Пищанский – Юрий Шарапановский | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |
04:30 | Илья Сулима – Алексей Титов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,12:10) |
05:00 | Владимир Пищанский – Илья Сулима | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Юрий Шарапановский – Алексей Титов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Илья Сулима – Владимир Пищанский | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:30 | Алексей Титов – Юрий Шарапановский | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:00 | Владимир Запорожан – Дмитрий Бутнару | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:8) |
15:30 | Филипп Мельник – Леонид Калев | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,14:16,6:11) |
16:00 | Владимир Запорожан – Леонид Калев | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:30 | Филипп Мельник – Дмитрий Бутнару | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
17:30 | Леонид Калев – Дмитрий Бутнару | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,12:14) |
18:40 | Дмитрий Бутнару – Леонид Калев | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Калмис – Федор Гимп | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Алексей Ротари – Евгений Зотов | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
20:00 | Андрей Калмис – Евгений Зотов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
20:30 | Алексей Ротари – Федор Гимп | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Андрей Калмис – Алексей Ротари | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12) |
21:30 | Евгений Зотов – Федор Гимп | 0:3 (14:16,9:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Евгений Зотов – Алексей Ротари | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Федор Гимп – Андрей Калмис | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Сергей Шкепу – Игорь Романенко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Дану Софрони – Сергей Кучеровский | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,4:11) |
00:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Александр Саакян | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
00:20 | Давид Геворгян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,4:11) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
00:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Джон Мирзоян – Давид Геворгян | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
01:00 | Александр Саакян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
01:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,11:6) |
01:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Джон Мирзоян | 1:3 (3:11,10:12,13:11,4:11) |
01:40 | Александр Саакян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,3:11,15:13,11:7) |
01:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Давид Геворгян | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:4,15:13,11:5) |
02:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давид Геворгян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10) |
02:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10) |
02:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
02:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
02:40 | Давид Геворгян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
03:00 | Давид Геворгян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,15:13) |
03:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
03:20 | Александр Саакян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
16:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,15:13) |
16:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Нарек Степанян | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,15:13,12:14,7:11) |
17:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,15:13) |
17:40 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
18:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
18:20 | Нарек Степанян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:14) |
18:40 | Нарек Степанян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:1 (13:11,12:14,15:13,12:10) |
19:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
20:20 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,10:12) |
20:40 | Давит Варданян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,11:13,9:11) |
21:20 | Давит Варданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:9,11:1,11:9) |
22:20 | Давит Варданян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
23:00 | Давит Варданян – Давит Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Мария Блохина | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Мария Блохина – Елизавета Гаркушина | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
01:50 | Мария Негуляева – Татьяна Смолянинова | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:13,11:4,12:10,6:11) |
02:30 | Мария Блохина – Мария Негуляева | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
03:00 | Елизавета Гаркушина – Татьяна Смолянинова | 3:4 (7:11,14:12,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
04:10 | Валерия Дробиткова – Анна Сашкова | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
04:50 | Елена Иванова В – Александра Якубова | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:6) |
05:30 | Александра Якубова – Валерия Дробиткова | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
06:15 | Елена Иванова В – Анна Сашкова | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:13,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
07:00 | Валерия Дробиткова – Елена Иванова В | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7,14:12) |
07:50 | Анна Сашкова – Александра Якубова | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Александра Якубова – Анна Сашкова | 3:4 (9:11,14:12,12:10,7:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
09:10 | Елена Иванова В – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
10:05 | Анна Сашкова – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,14:16,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Александра Якубова – Елена Иванова В | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,8:11) |
11:25 | Валерия Дробиткова – Александра Якубова | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
12:25 | Анна Сашкова – Елена Иванова В | 4:2 (11:4,12:14,7:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
13:05 | Елена Иванова В – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
13:35 | Александра Якубова – Анна Сашкова | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
14:10 | Александра Якубова – Валерия Дробиткова | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:45 | Елена Иванова В – Анна Сашкова | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Оксана Сорбало – Алена Охремюк | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Елизавета Гаркушина – Татьяна Смолянинова | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:6,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
17:30 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Оксана Сорбало | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Елизавета Гаркушина – Алена Охремюк | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:13,11:7) |
19:00 | Оксана Сорбало – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,4:11,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
19:45 | Алена Охремюк – Татьяна Смолянинова | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:6,15:13,11:13,7:11) |
20:30 | Алена Охремюк – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:2 (11:9,14:12,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
21:10 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Оксана Сорбало | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Алена Охремюк – Оксана Сорбало | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Татьяна Смолянинова – Елизавета Гаркушина | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
23:20 | Оксана Сорбало – Татьяна Смолянинова | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
Чемпионат Словакии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Роберт Рогос – Адам Сулган | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
00:40 | Мартин Урсик – Питер Мачалик | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4) |
09:00 | Роберт Валуч-младший – Питер Куко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,2:11) |
09:30 | Хуан Педро Санчес – Якуб Шевец | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,14:12,11:7) |
10:00 | Питер Куко – Якуб Шевец | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:30 | Роберт Валуч-младший – Хуан Педро Санчес | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
11:00 | Хуан Педро Санчес – Питер Куко | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:30 | Якуб Шевец – Роберт Валуч-младший | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,11:13,3:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Милан Заграпан – Игорь Цвачо | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4) |
13:30 | Павол Чанецки – Ян Войтус | 1:3 (14:16,6:11,11:2,6:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Цвачо – Ян Войтус | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Милан Заграпан – Павол Чанецки | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Павол Чанецки – Игорь Цвачо | 3:2 (14:16,11:5,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
15:30 | Ян Войтус – Милан Заграпан | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
17:00 | Мирослав Мило – Владимир Луксу | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
17:30 | Питер Храница – Павол Скултеты | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Владимир Луксу – Павол Скултеты | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
18:30 | Мирослав Мило – Питер Храница | 3:1 (11:1,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
19:00 | Питер Храница – Владимир Луксу | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
19:30 | Павол Скултеты – Мирослав Мило | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,2:11) |
20:40 | Владимир Луксу – Мирослав Мило | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Стефан Данишек – Захар Михал | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:2) |
21:30 | Якуб Спрлак – Андрей Куцко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,13:11,6:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Захар Михал – Андрей Куцко | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:30 | Стефан Данишек – Якуб Спрлак | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
23:30 | Андрей Куцко – Стефан Данишек | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Филип Марат | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,12:14,5:11) |
00:15 | Ян Урбанек – Яромир Зламал | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Мирослав Сохор – Филип Копецки | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
01:00 | Яромир Зламал – Матей Стач | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
09:15 | Йозеф Ружичка – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:45 | Павел Папирник – Петр Новотны | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
10:30 | Филип Немец – Властимил Колар | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
10:45 | Павел Папирник – Властимил Колар | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
10:50 | Ондрей Фиклик – Михал Заградка | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:15 | Йозеф Ружичка – Михал Заградка | 1:3 (4:11,2:11,11:5,9:11) |
11:30 | Петр Новотны – Филип Немец | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
11:50 | Петр Котрбаты – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (17:15,11:9,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:00 | Павел Папирник – Филип Немец | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Властимил Колар – Петр Новотны | 2:3 (2:11,11:13,11:4,11:7,9:11) |
12:30 | Михал Заградка – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Петр Новотны – Властимил Колар | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,13:15,15:13) |
13:15 | Томас Коцвара – Петр Либовицки | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,12:14) |
13:30 | Филип Немец – Павел Папирник | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:6,13:15,15:13) |
13:45 | Петр Литоминский – Павел Вильгельм | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Томас Коцвара – Павел Вильгельм | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:5) |
14:15 | Марек Фабини – Йонас Кулвейт | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Петр Либовицки – Петр Литоминский | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,12:14) |
14:45 | Михал Заградка – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,11:5,6:11) |
15:15 | Томас Коцвара – Петр Литоминский | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Марек Фабини – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (3:11,11:13,11:6,13:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Павел Вильгельм – Петр Либовицки | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,7:11,11:4) |
15:45 | Йонас Кулвейт – Михал Заградка | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Марек Фабини – Михал Заградка | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,4:11,11:13) |
16:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Йонас Кулвейт | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,4:11) |
16:30 | Петр Либовицки – Томас Коцвара | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Павел Вильгельм – Петр Литоминский | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,12:10) |
17:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Марек Фабини | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:13,4:11) |
17:15 | Ондрей Кадави – Марек Кулишек | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:5,9:11) |
17:45 | Милан Дворак – Михал Брожек | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
18:15 | Ондрей Кадави – Михал Брожек | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
18:30 | Франтишек Чамр – Вацлав Эзр | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:45 | Марек Кулишек – Милан Дворак | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,12:10,11:3,4:11) |
19:00 | Томас Малек – Вацлав Эзр | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:15 | Ондрей Кадави – Милан Дворак | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
20:25 | Вацлав Эзр – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:30 | Марек Кулишек – Михал Брожек | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
20:50 | Милан Дворак – Ондрей Кадави | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
21:00 | Вацлав Эзр – Франтишек Чамр | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Петр Врастил – Филип Мусил | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Збынек Выскоцил – Мартин Болтик | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,9:11) |
21:42 | Томас Малек – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Петр Врастил – Мартин Болтик | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
22:15 | Яхим Себл – Мартин Юхас | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:25 | Жан-Батист Кузен – Зденек Мюльхаузер | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Филип Мусил – Збынек Выскоцил | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
23:00 | Яхим Себл – Зденек Мюльхаузер | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
23:00 | Петр Врастил – Збынек Выскоцил | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,11:13,8:11) |
23:15 | Мартин Юхас – Жан-Батист Кузен | 3:2 (13:15,5:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
23:45 | Яхим Себл – Жан-Батист Кузен | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:3) |
23:45 | Мартин Болтик – Филип Мусил | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Андрей Мошкутело – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:20 | Константин Иванов – Игорь Шинкарь | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Сергей Дема – Владимир Ткаченко | 3:4 (19:17,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Каулик | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:00 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Дарион Груздов – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Григорий Служенко – Андрей Мошкутело | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
02:10 | Андрей Длугоканский – Сергей Дема | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
02:10 | Денис Филатов – Игорь Шинкарь | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
02:30 | Борис Смирнов – Дарион Груздов | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:50 | Алексей Каулик – Тимур Махнев | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,12:10,13:11) |
02:50 | Андрей Лизогубов – Константин Иванов | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:20 | Андрей Мошкутело – Дарион Груздов | 3:4 (7:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,4:11) |
03:40 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
03:40 | Игорь Шинкарь – Андрей Лизогубов | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:4,10:12,7:11) |
04:05 | Григорий Служенко – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
04:20 | Сергей Дема – Тимур Махнев | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Денис Филатов – Константин Иванов | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Тимур Махнев – Андрей Длугоканский | 2:4 (14:12,12:14,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Константин Иванов – Игорь Шинкарь | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
05:10 | Сергей Губанов – Андрей Субботин | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
05:40 | Андрей Лизогубов – Денис Филатов | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:40 | Алексей Каулик – Сергей Дема | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
05:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Игорь Кукса | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
06:20 | Сергей Дема – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:3,11:13,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
06:25 | Игорь Шинкарь – Денис Филатов | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
06:35 | Игорь Кукса – Сергей Губанов | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,5:11,9:11,7:11,13:15) |
06:55 | Тимур Махнев – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Константин Иванов – Андрей Лизогубов | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
07:12 | Геннадий Вейтас – Андрей Субботин | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
07:50 | Сергей Губанов – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
08:10 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
08:10 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Андрей Субботин – Игорь Кукса | 2:4 (8:11,16:14,10:12,11:5,11:13,7:11) |
08:45 | Игорь Зайцев – Максим Васин | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:4,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
08:50 | Антон Ольховой – Олег Мозговенко | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,15:13) |
09:25 | Игорь Кукса – Андрей Субботин | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:25 | Олег Мозговенко – Игорь Фокин | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
09:25 | Максим Васин – Никита Губанов | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
10:05 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
10:10 | Игорь Зайцев – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
10:15 | Антон Ольховой – Юрий Громяк | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:13,7:11) |
10:50 | Никита Губанов – Игорь Зайцев | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Игорь Фокин – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
11:00 | Андрей Субботин – Сергей Губанов | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,15:13,11:9,13:11) |
11:30 | Илья Бородин – Максим Васин | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
11:35 | Юрий Громяк – Олег Мозговенко | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,14:12,12:10,11:9) |
11:45 | Василий Ратушняк – Денис Бахтин | 4:2 (12:14,11:9,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
12:10 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
12:10 | Олег Мозговенко – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
12:25 | Сергей Губанов – Василий Ратушняк | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,13:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:4) |
12:55 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:55 | Игорь Зайцев – Максим Васин | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:05 | Андрей Субботин – Денис Бахтин | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Денис Бахтин – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,15:13,12:10,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Илья Бородин – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (8:11,14:12,7:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:00 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,12:14,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Василий Ратушняк – Андрей Субботин | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
14:40 | Олег Мозговенко – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
14:40 | Максим Васин – Игорь Зайцев | 4:3 (11:13,11:13,11:5,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
15:20 | Игорь Фокин – Олег Мозговенко | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
15:20 | Денис Бахтин – Василий Ратушняк | 4:2 (5:11,13:11,8:11,11:2,11:7,13:11) |
15:25 | Никита Губанов – Максим Васин | 4:2 (12:10,14:16,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
15:50 | Игорь Зайцев – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (15:13,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Сергей Губанов – Андрей Субботин | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
16:00 | Юрий Громяк – Антон Ольховой | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
16:10 | Илья Бородин – Игорь Зайцев | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:45 | Антон Ольховой – Игорь Фокин | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
17:00 | Юрий Соловей – Дарион Груздов | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Максим Васин – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
17:30 | Олег Мозговенко – Юрий Громяк | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
17:35 | Сергей Груздов – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:2 (4:11,13:11,14:12,11:8,8:11,14:12) |
18:15 | Игорь Зайцев – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,4:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
18:20 | Владимир Вакуленко – Юрий Соловей | 1:4 (10:12,13:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:55 | Антон Ольховой – Олег Мозговенко | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,11:5,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
18:55 | Максим Васин – Никита Губанов | 0:4 (8:11,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Сергей Груздов – Дарион Груздов | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,12:14,10:12) |
19:50 | Юрий Соловей – Сергей Груздов | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Игорь Овчаренко – Константин Пушкарь | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Евгений Проскурин – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
20:35 | Дарион Груздов – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,4:11,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Константин Иванов – Александр Худенко | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,14:16,5:11) |
20:45 | Тимур Махнев – Евгений Проскурин | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
21:20 | Александр Худенко – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
21:20 | Владимир Вакуленко – Сергей Груздов | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,8:11) |
21:20 | Алексей Каулик – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
22:00 | Дарион Груздов – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:6,14:12,8:11,11:7) |
22:05 | Тимур Махнев – Алексей Каулик | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:5,12:14) |
22:05 | Константин Иванов – Константин Пушкарь | 4:3 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Дарион Груздов – Юрий Соловей | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Игорь Овчаренко – Константин Иванов | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Тимур Махнев | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:13,9:11,12:10) |
23:40 | Владимир Вакуленко – Сергей Груздов | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
23:40 | Константин Пушкарь – Александр Худенко | 1:4 (9:11,12:14,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:22 | Ирина Шарый – Валерия Сафина | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
08:00 | Алина Обозная – Анна Одрова | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
08:35 | Анастасия Волкова – Анастасия Кожуро | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,10:12,11:3,6:11) |
08:59 | Алина Обозная – Анастасия Кожуро | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,11:7,2:11,6:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Екатерина Шевцова – Елена Иванова | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
09:29 | Виктория Ли – Любовь Пинтуриа | 4:3 (8:11,16:14,9:11,11:9,8:11,21:19,11:7) |
09:31 | Анастасия Волкова – Анна Одрова | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
10:07 | Алина Обозная – Анастасия Волкова | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:19 | Елена Иванова – Виктория Ли | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:2,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
10:42 | Анастасия Кожуро – Анна Одрова | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,6:11,11:6,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
11:03 | Любовь Пинтуриа – Екатерина Шевцова | 4:2 (10:12,11:2,11:6,11:6,4:11,11:8) |
11:20 | Анастасия Волкова – Алина Обозная | 3:4 (4:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,3:11) |
11:33 | Екатерина Шевцова – Виктория Ли | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
12:03 | Анна Одрова – Анастасия Кожуро | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:05 | Елена Иванова – Любовь Пинтуриа | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:13,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Анна Одрова – Анастасия Волкова | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,15:13,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
12:45 | Виктория Ли – Елена Иванова | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
13:02 | Анастасия Кожуро – Алина Обозная | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
13:25 | Екатерина Шевцова – Любовь Пинтуриа | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,16:18,9:11,5:11) |
13:55 | Виктория Ли – Екатерина Шевцова | 4:2 (11:13,7:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
14:45 | Любовь Пинтуриа – Елена Иванова | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:13,4:11,11:8) |
15:33 | Ирина Шарый – Валерия Сафина | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:11 | Анастасия Голубева – Ирина Шарый | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:4,5:11,4:11) |
16:51 | Валерия Сафина – Анастасия Голубева | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
17:39 | Валерия Сафина – Ирина Шарый | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,3:11,6:11,11:6,11:3) |
18:07 | Ирина Шарый – Анастасия Голубева | 3:4 (11:8,15:17,11:7,6:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
18:53 | Анастасия Голубева – Валерия Сафина | 4:3 (11:9,11:3,6:11,4:11,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
19:39 | Анастасия Голубева – Ирина Шарый | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Жендонг Фан – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:2,11:3) |
00:55 | Патрик Франциска – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6,11:4) |
01:35 | Симон Гаузи – Ксин Ксу | 4:0 (19:17,11:3,11:6,11:9) |
02:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
02:45 | Ксин Ксу – Патрик Франциска | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,14:12,11:6) |
03:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (2:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Квадри Аруна – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
04:25 | Ма Лонг – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,11:8,9:11,6:11,6:11,11:5) |
04:55 | Канак Джа – Уго Калдерано | 4:1 (11:7,13:15,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
05:40 | Роберт Гардос – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,7:11,13:11,3:11,4:11) |
06:30 | Уго Калдерано – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (2:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
06:55 | Джон Перссон – Квадри Аруна | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:9,12:14,11:8,4:11) |
07:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,15:13,11:9) |
08:15 | Жендонг Фан – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
08:55 | Патрик Франциска – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
09:25 | Симон Гаузи – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:40 | Ксин Ксу – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
11:10 | Лиам Питчфорд – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
11:40 | Квадри Аруна – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,14:12,11:7,9:11,16:18) |
11:50 | Ма Лонг – Томоказу Харимото | 4:1 (13:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
12:30 | Канак Джа – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,4:11,13:11,11:6,3:11) |
12:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:20 | Уго Калдерано – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:1 (14:12,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
13:35 | Джон Перссон – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Кирилл Скачков – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Жендонг Фан – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Патрик Франциска – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (11:5,1:11,11:5,11:7,14:12) |
15:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:4,14:12,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
15:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
15:50 | Ксин Ксу – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (18:16,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:8,3:11,8:11) |
16:05 | Лиам Питчфорд – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Квадри Аруна – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (11:3,4:11,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
16:55 | Ма Лонг – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
17:40 | Роберт Гардос – Лиам Питчфорд | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:10 | Уго Калдерано – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (12:14,11:3,11:8,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
18:30 | Джон Перссон – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:1,3:11,10:12,3:11,8:11) |
19:05 | Жендонг Фан – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,12:10) |
19:50 | Симон Гаузи – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:6,2:11,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Уго Калдерано | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
20:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,4:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
20:40 | Ксин Ксу – Роберт Гардос | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
21:05 | Лиам Питчфорд – Канак Джа | 4:3 (12:14,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
21:20 | Квадри Аруна – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Канак Джа – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (8:11,11:3,8:11,14:12,11:13,8:11) |
22:20 | Роберт Гардос – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (15:13,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:10 | Уго Калдерано – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3,11:4) |
23:40 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:30 | Ян Урбанек – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
10:00 | Михал Заградка – Петр Котрбаты | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Йозеф Ружичка – Петр Котрбаты | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:00 | Томас Малек – Томаш Воришек | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,17:19) |
19:30 | Томаш Воришек – Франтишек Чамр | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
19:45 | Михал Брожек – Марек Кулишек | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,3:11,11:8,14:12) |
19:45 | Томас Малек – Франтишек Чамр | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:1) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:20 | Нарек Декерменджян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
04:20 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Нерсес Мазманян | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5) |
04:40 | Шант Апралян – Артак Бабакханян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Артак Бабакханян | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Нарек Декерменджян – Шант Апралян | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
05:20 | Нерсес Мазманян – Артак Бабакханян | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:9) |
05:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Артак Бабакханян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:4) |
05:40 | Драстамад Йокаклян – Нарек Декерменджян | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Нерсес Мазманян – Нарек Декерменджян | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Шант Апралян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
06:20 | Артак Бабакханян – Нарек Декерменджян | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
06:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Шант Апралян | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
06:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Нарек Декерменджян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8) |
06:40 | Эдгар Матинян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
07:00 | Эдгар Матинян – Нерсес Мазманян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,14:12) |
07:00 | Шант Апралян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,11:9,12:14,4:11) |
07:20 | Шант Апралян – Нерсес Мазманян | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
07:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 3:1 (12:14,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
07:40 | Нерсес Мазманян – Драстамад Йокаклян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
07:40 | Артак Бабакханян – Эдгар Матинян | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Юрий Мороз – Юрий Захаров | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,4:11) |
08:15 | Федор Яковлев – Кирилл Казанин | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,12:14,8:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Юрий Захаров – Федор Яковлев | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
09:15 | Кирилл Казанин – Юрий Мороз | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Юрий Мороз – Федор Яковлев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,14:12) |
10:15 | Юрий Захаров – Кирилл Казанин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Кирилл Казанин – Юрий Захаров | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Семён Верхович – Павел Зажогин | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
12:45 | Валерий Бых – Сергей Комса | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Павел Зажогин – Валерий Бых | 3:1 (11:9,15:17,15:13,11:9) |
13:45 | Сергей Комса – Семён Верхович | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:30 | Семён Верхович – Валерий Бых | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:6) |
14:45 | Павел Зажогин – Сергей Комса | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Валерий Бых – Павел Зажогин | 3:0 (19:17,13:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Семён Верхович – Сергей Комса | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,14:12,10:12,11:13) |
16:00 | Владимир Бушма – Дмитрий Король | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Черной – Вячеслав Мельников | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Король – Андрей Черной | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Вячеслав Мельников – Владимир Бушма | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Бушма – Андрей Черной | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,12:14,3:11) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Король – Вячеслав Мельников | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
19:00 | Владимир Бушма – Вячеслав Мельников | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
19:15 | Андрей Черной – Дмитрий Король | 2:3 (13:11,14:16,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Валентин Ранченко – Вадим Нехведович | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Александр Логунов – Кирилл Скочеленков | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Вадим Нехведович – Александр Логунов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,18:20) |
21:30 | Кирилл Скочеленков – Валентин Ранченко | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,9:11,13:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Валентин Ранченко – Александр Логунов | 2:3 (6:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:45 | Вадим Нехведович – Кирилл Скочеленков | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,10:12) |
23:45 | Кирилл Скочеленков – Александр Логунов | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
VR League
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:58 | Noon – Dyak | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:6,8:11,3:11) |
08:20 | Suba – Barbar | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
08:22 | Pucha – Goat | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:3,11:4,12:10) |
08:52 | Barbar – Goat | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
09:12 | Dyak – Tred | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
09:12 | Suba – Pucha | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
09:38 | Barbar – Suba | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,14:12,12:10) |
09:38 | Noon – Tred | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
10:04 | Dyak – Pucha | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:06 | Tred – Suba | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:24 | Noon – Barbar | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
10:40 | Dyak – Noon | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:58 | Pucha – Noon | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,13:15,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
14:30 | Dava – Vacok | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Dilemma – Pluto | 4:3 (11:2,9:11,9:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:56 | Voodoo – Vegas | 4:2 (13:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
14:59 | Leki – Blur | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
15:30 | Pluto – Dava | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,6:11,11:2,15:13) |
15:32 | Blur – Vegas | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:56 | Dava – Blur | 4:2 (9:11,14:12,11:7,11:9,12:14,16:14) |
16:03 | Leki – Voodoo | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
16:20 | Dilemma – Vacok | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
16:44 | Vegas – Voodoo | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,11:8,12:10,2:11,11:9) |
16:48 | Pluto – Vacok | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
17:12 | Vacok – Voodoo | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,3:11,10:12,10:12) |
17:14 | Pluto – Vegas | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
17:28 | Dilemma – Leki | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
17:55 | Leki – Pluto | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Pluto – Dilemma | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Top Shot Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Ольга Беликова – Наталия Карабанова | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:3,12:10) |
08:26 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
09:06 | Елизавета Никанорова – Наталия Карабанова | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:3,11:13,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
09:42 | Ольга Беликова – Олеся Троицкая | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,13:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Олеся Троицкая – Наталия Карабанова | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,7:11,13:11,2:11) |
10:52 | Елизавета Никанорова – Ольга Беликова | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:13,12:10) |
Чемпионат Болгарии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Петар Джерманов – Иван Генов | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
08:30 | Христо Киров – Мишель Татарян | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Иван Генов – Кристиан Атанасов | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Петар Джерманов – Христо Киров | 3:0 (16:14,11:1,11:7) |
10:00 | Кристиан Атанасов – Мишель Татарян | 3:1 (10:12,11:1,11:7,11:7) |
10:30 | Иван Генов – Христо Киров | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,15:17) |
11:00 | Мишель Татарян – Петар Джерманов | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:8) |
11:30 | Христо Киров – Кристиан Атанасов | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Мишель Татарян – Иван Генов | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
12:30 | Кристиан Атанасов – Петар Джерманов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
Кубок ТТ. Польша
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Матэуш Гачарски – Марцин Стемпень | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
09:00 | Томаш Вежбицки – Ян Мастернак | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
09:30 | Радослав Вежбицки – Павел Гола | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Матэуш Гачарски – Ян Мастернак | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:30 | Павел Гола – Марцин Стемпень | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,3:11,11:6,14:12) |
11:03 | Томаш Вежбицки – Радослав Вежбицки | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
11:30 | Матэуш Гачарски – Павел Гола | 3:2 (3:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
12:00 | Радослав Вежбицки – Ян Мастернак | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
12:30 | Томаш Вежбицки – Марцин Стемпень | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
13:00 | Матэуш Гачарски – Радослав Вежбицки | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 | Томаш Вежбицки – Павел Гола | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:00 | Ян Мастернак – Марцин Стемпень | 3:2 (11:7,2:11,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
14:30 | Матэуш Гачарски – Томаш Вежбицки | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
14:45 | Радослав Вежбицки – Марцин Стемпень | 3:2 (6:11,11:1,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Павел Гола – Ян Мастернак | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:2,9:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Эстония
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Дмитрий Кузнецов – Марко Вийдас | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Алексей Репин – Андрус Хиемяэ | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Кузнецов – Андрус Хиемяэ | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:00 | Марко Вийдас – Алексей Репин | 3:0 (12:10,15:13,11:8) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Кузнецов – Алексей Репин | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Андрус Хиемяэ – Марко Вийдас | 3:2 (15:17,6:11,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
11:45 | Алексей Репин – Дмитрий Кузнецов | 2:3 (2:11,12:14,11:5,11:5,8:11) |
18:00 | Сандер Таабер – Ле Лиу | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Егор Гузвин – Марко Мянник | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Сандер Таабер – Марко Мянник | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Ле Лиу – Егор Гузвин | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,11:13,9:11,13:11) |
20:00 | Сандер Таабер – Егор Гузвин | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
20:30 | Марко Мянник – Ле Лиу | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,14:12,6:11,11:6) |
Кубок ТТ. Испания
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Хосе Гальего – Сальвадор Арасил | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
09:30 | Франсиско Альмагро – Исмаэль Ламас | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,15:13,12:10) |
10:00 | Хосе Гальего – Исмаэль Ламас | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Сальвадор Арасил – Франсиско Альмагро | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Хосе Гальего – Франсиско Альмагро | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:30 | Исмаэль Ламас – Сальвадор Арасил | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
17:00 | Франсиско Молина – Гильермо Санчес | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
17:30 | Педро Х. Гонсалес – Леон Хосе Гарсия | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Франсиско Молина – Леон Хосе Гарсия | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:30 | Гильермо Санчес – Педро Х. Гонсалес | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,3:11,11:7,12:14) |
19:00 | Франсиско Молина – Педро Х. Гонсалес | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
19:30 | Леон Хосе Гарсия – Гильермо Санчес | 3:1 (11:6,13:15,11:2,11:4) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Александр Тимофеев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
09:30 | Антонин Гавлас – Виктор Бродд | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Томас Кольдас – Роман Резетка | 3:1 (10:12,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
10:45 | Тибор Спаник – Ромуалдо Манна | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Виктор Бродд | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Антонин Гавлас – Томас Кольдас | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
12:30 | Тибор Спаник – Александр Тимофеев | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11) |
12:45 | Роман Резетка – Ромуалдо Манна | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Томас Кольдас | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Тибор Спаник – Виктор Бродд | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Александр Тимофеев – Ромуалдо Манна | 3:0 (17:15,11:8,13:11) |
14:30 | Антонин Гавлас – Роман Резетка | 3:0 (11:2,15:13,11:4) |
15:00 | Антонин Гавлас – Дмитрий Прокопцов | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,11:13,8:11,11:2) |
15:45 | Виктор Бродд – Тибор Спаник | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:2) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Тибор Спаник | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Михаил Таранко – Мартин Кубат | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Иржи Стрибрски – Томаш Хрстка | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,5:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Михаил Таранко – Томаш Хрстка | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,10:12,8:11) |
10:45 | Иржи Стрибрски – Мартин Кубат | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
11:15 | Михаил Таранко – Иржи Стрибрски | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Томаш Хрстка – Мартин Кубат | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Томаш Хрстка – Михаил Таранко | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,4:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Мартин Кубат – Иржи Стрибрски | 1:3 (3:11,11:13,12:10,4:11) |
13:45 | Антонин Ярош – Иржи Фафек | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:2,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Адам Лукас – Иржи Фафек | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:45 | Антонин Ярош – Лукас Земан | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Иржи Фафек – Лукас Земан | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
16:15 | Антонин Ярош – Адам Лукас | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Лукас Земан – Иржи Фафек | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
17:15 | Олдржих Мотыцка – Ондрей Карписек | 3:2 (11:4,5:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
17:45 | Милан Куба – Франтишек Шмидтмайер | 3:2 (13:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Олдржих Мотыцка – Франтишек Шмидтмайер | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:13,11:5) |
19:15 | Олдржих Мотыцка – Милан Куба | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
19:45 | Франтишек Шмидтмайер – Ондрей Карписек | 2:3 (7:11,4:11,11:5,13:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Франтишек Шмидтмайер – Олдржих Мотыцка | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Ондрей Карписек – Милан Куба | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
21:15 | Людек Сточес – Марек Дласк | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
21:45 | Вит Германн – Роман Дуровик | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
22:15 | Людек Сточес – Роман Дуровик | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Вит Германн – Марек Дласк | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
23:00 | Людек Сточес – Вит Германн | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
23:45 | Роман Дуровик – Марек Дласк | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
Швеция. Про Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Энтони Дойен – Вильхельм Перкан Киндблад | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,10:12,10:12) |
11:00 | Халид Ассар – Хампус Седерлунд | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:45 | Пер Сандстрем – Том Ярвис | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Симон Арвидссон – Тэхун Ким | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,11:8,13:15) |
13:30 | Том Ярвис – Тэхун Ким | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:00 | Хампус Седерлунд – Симон Арвидссон | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
14:30 | Энтони Дойен – Пер Сандстрем | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Халид Ассар – Вильхельм Перкан Киндблад | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Том Ярвис – Хампус Седерлунд | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:5) |
Top Shot Cup
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Дмитрий Данцов – Олег Лунин | 4:1 (11:4,1:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
12:27 | Кирилл Ким – Александр Болотин | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
13:04 | Кирилл Ким – Олег Лунин | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
13:32 | Дмитрий Данцов – Александр Болотин | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
14:17 | Александр Болотин – Олег Лунин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
14:40 | Кирилл Ким – Дмитрий Данцов | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Владислав Гордеев – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
16:35 | Иван Забродин – Евгений Губин | 4:1 (5:11,13:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
17:06 | Иван Забродин – Артур Коровин | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:8,15:17,11:5) |
17:40 | Владислав Гордеев – Евгений Губин | 4:3 (2:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,12:10,13:11) |
18:27 | Евгений Губин – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (2:11,11:2,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Иван Забродин – Владислав Гордеев | 3:4 (11:6,12:14,9:11,2:11,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:00 | Ольга Панчишин – Виктория Охныч | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
15:15 | Анастасия Бурых – Анастасия Бариляк | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
15:45 | Андриана Дреботюк – Анна Голяк | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Ольга Панчишин – Анастасия Бариляк | 1:3 (11:7,2:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Анна Голяк – Виктория Охныч | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Анастасия Бурых – Андриана Дреботюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:45 | Ольга Панчишин – Анна Голяк | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,5:11,4:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Андриана Дреботюк – Анастасия Бариляк | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Анастасия Бурых – Виктория Охныч | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:15 | Ольга Панчишин – Андриана Дреботюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:1) |
20:00 | Анастасия Бурых – Анна Голяк | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
20:25 | Анастасия Бариляк – Виктория Охныч | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Ольга Панчишин – Анастасия Бурых | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
21:25 | Андриана Дреботюк – Виктория Охныч | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:13,3:11) |
21:55 | Анна Голяк – Анастасия Бариляк | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Кубок ТТ. Германия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
18:45 | Михель Дауэнштайнер – Йохен Раймль | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
18:45 | Милан Куба – Ондрей Карписек | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Германия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
19:15 | Натан Пеллисьер – Маркус Майер | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
19:45 | Михель Дауэнштайнер – Маркус Майер | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11) |
20:15 | Йохен Раймль – Натан Пеллисьер | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,11:8,1:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Михель Дауэнштайнер – Натан Пеллисьер | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,2:11) |
21:15 | Маркус Майер – Йохен Раймль | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:1) |
22:00 | Натан Пеллисьер – Михель Дауэнштайнер | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
Чемпионат Чехии. Экстралига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:15 | Мартин Коблизек – Симон Белик | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:9,11:13) |
Кубок Германии
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Петр Федотов – Антон Каллберг | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
21:30 | Александр Флемминг – Данг Кью | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |