Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Вадим Путиловский – Александр Серебренников | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:13,13:11) |
00:15 | Кирилл Малахов – Артем Сунцов | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
00:15 | Алексей Власов – Алексей Боев | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:45 | Юрий Меркушин – Владислав Чахур | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Игорь Михайлов – Иван Пандур | 2:3 (11:3,11:5,6:11,4:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Денис Саянов – Вадим Путиловский | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
01:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Сергей Огай | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Балакин – Алексей Власов | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Артем Сунцов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Владислав Чахур – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
01:45 | Иван Пандур – Алексей Боев | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
01:45 | Кирилл Малахов – Сергей Огай | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:7) |
02:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Вадим Путиловский | 2:3 (6:11,11:2,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Алексей Власов | 3:2 (4:11,13:11,11:8,3:11,12:10) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,5:11) |
02:30 | Александр Серебренников – Денис Саянов | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Алексей Боев – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Сергей Огай – Артем Сунцов | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Вадим Путиловский – Владислав Чахур | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Кирилл Малахов | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:15 | Алексей Власов – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
03:30 | Алексей Боев – Игорь Михайлов | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Александр Серебренников – Юрий Меркушин | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
03:45 | Артем Сунцов – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:4) |
04:00 | Иван Пандур – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
04:00 | Владислав Чахур – Денис Саянов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,14:16) |
04:30 | Артем Сунцов – Кирилл Малахов | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
05:00 | Иван Пандур – Игорь Михайлов | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
07:15 | Александр Кротков – Александр Мережко | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:30 | Эдуард Головачев – Сергей Хомутов | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
07:30 | Антон Гуров – Игорь Метелешко | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
07:45 | Андрей Донценко – Владимир Климентьев | 2:3 (7:11,12:14,18:16,11:7,6:11) |
08:00 | Сергей Лановенко – Владимир Вологжанин | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Константин Ольшаков – Владимир Сафонов | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:5) |
08:30 | Сергей Хомутов – Константин Ольшаков | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Александр Мережко – Андрей Донценко | 2:3 (2:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Игорь Метелешко – Сергей Лановенко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Эдуард Головачев | 1:3 (11:2,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Владимир Вологжанин – Антон Гуров | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
09:00 | Владимир Климентьев – Александр Кротков | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,13:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Александр Кротков – Андрей Донценко | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Эдуард Головачев – Константин Ольшаков | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Антон Гуров – Сергей Лановенко | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,9:11,15:13,11:7) |
10:00 | Игорь Метелешко – Владимир Вологжанин | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,16:14,7:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Владимир Сафонов | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
10:15 | Александр Мережко – Владимир Климентьев | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Лановенко – Игорь Метелешко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
10:45 | Андрей Донценко – Александр Мережко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Сафонов – Сергей Хомутов | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,4:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Константин Ольшаков – Эдуард Головачев | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,14:16,9:11) |
11:00 | Александр Кротков – Владимир Климентьев | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:15 | Антон Мохначев – Михаил Марченко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,2:11) |
11:30 | Михаил Петров – Виталий Пронин | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |
11:45 | Андрей Потапков – Константин Быструшкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3) |
11:45 | Алексей Кузнецов М. – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Игорь Полетаев – Иван Нырков | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
12:00 | Алексей Лобанов – Александр Третьяков | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,15:17) |
12:15 | Михаил Марченко – Алексей Кузнецов М. | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,4:11) |
12:30 | Виталий Пронин – Игорь Полетаев | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
12:45 | Константин Быструшкин – Алексей Лобанов | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Антон Мохначев | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
13:00 | Иван Нырков – Михаил Петров | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:15 | Антон Мохначев – Алексей Кузнецов М. | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Александр Третьяков – Андрей Потапков | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Михаил Петров – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
13:30 | Андрей Потапков – Алексей Лобанов | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,12:14,11:6) |
14:00 | Виталий Пронин – Иван Нырков | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,11:13,13:11) |
14:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Александр Третьяков | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Михаил Марченко – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
14:30 | Михаил Марченко – Антон Мохначев | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,13:11,12:14,10:12) |
15:00 | Андрей Потапков – Александр Третьяков | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
15:30 | Алексей Инназаров – Михаил Чеклин | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:30 | Александр Скребнев – Михаил Чернявский | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:1) |
16:00 | Анатолий Баталов – Виталий Базилевский | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,5:11,11:6,2:11) |
16:00 | Константин Симонов – Владимир Вологжанин | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
16:00 | Павел Пиньковский – Максим Пронкин | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10) |
16:15 | Михаил Чернявский – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,1:11) |
16:30 | Константин Ольшаков – Анатолий Баталов | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Михаил Чеклин – Павел Пиньковский | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:45 | Владимир Вологжанин – Александр Скребнев | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:00 | Виталий Базилевский – Эдуард Головачев | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
17:00 | Максим Пронкин – Алексей Инназаров | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:30 | Алексей Инназаров – Павел Пиньковский | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Александр Скребнев – Константин Симонов | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
17:45 | Эдуард Головачев – Анатолий Баталов | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,14:12) |
18:00 | Михаил Чеклин – Максим Пронкин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Михаил Чернявский – Владимир Вологжанин | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Константин Ольшаков – Виталий Базилевский | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Владимир Вологжанин – Михаил Чернявский | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
18:45 | Анатолий Баталов – Константин Ольшаков | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Константин Симонов – Александр Скребнев | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,14:16) |
19:00 | Эдуард Головачев – Виталий Базилевский | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Немашкало | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Егор Мишутин – Сергей Никулин | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Сергей Буров – Петр Зюзиков | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Олег Харлакин – Александр Федоров | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,10:12,16:14) |
20:00 | Владимир Маршалов – Максим Ильичев | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Максаков – Алексей Боев | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Петр Зюзиков – Сергей Максаков | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
20:30 | Сергей Никулин – Владимир Маршалов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
20:45 | Александр Федоров – Евгений Анисимов | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10) |
21:00 | Максим Ильичев – Егор Мишутин | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
21:00 | Алексей Боев – Сергей Буров | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,16:14,2:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Егор Мишутин – Владимир Маршалов | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Сергей Буров – Сергей Максаков | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
21:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Александр Федоров | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Петр Зюзиков – Алексей Боев | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
22:00 | Сергей Никулин – Максим Ильичев | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Александр Федоров – Олег Харлакин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
23:15 | Максим Ильичев – Сергей Никулин | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,12:14) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Ильяс Шакиров | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
23:30 | Антон Герасимов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,4:11,8:11,4:11) |
23:45 | Никита Садовский – Юрий Меркушин | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Василий Ширшов – Андрей Кириленко | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Саакян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:3,11:9) |
00:00 | Нарек Газарян – Геворг Саркисян | 0:3 (6:11,13:15,9:11) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Армен Дарбинян | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,1:11) |
00:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
00:40 | Александр Саакян – Ваге Хамбарджумян | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,4:11,11:9) |
00:40 | Нарек Газарян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Джон Мирзоян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Ваге Хамбарджумян | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
01:20 | Нарек Газарян – Джон Мирзоян | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Александр Саакян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:40 | Эдгар Алхумян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
02:00 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
02:00 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
02:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Джон Мирзоян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
02:20 | Александр Саакян – Армен Дарбинян | 2:3 (11:2,7:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
02:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Ваге Хамбарджумян | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
02:40 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,12:14) |
03:00 | Геворг Саркисян – Джон Мирзоян | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
03:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:4,5:11,11:4) |
03:20 | Джон Мирзоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
03:20 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
04:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
04:40 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
05:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
05:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Ваге Хамбарджумян | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
06:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:6) |
06:20 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Армен Дарбинян | 1:3 (15:17,11:9,10:12,13:15) |
07:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:4) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Дмитрий Петрук – Михаил Рослый | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
00:18 | Александр Шалаев – Владимир Широков | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
00:21 | Андрей Кулаков – Артур Гайдученя | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
00:23 | Денис Медведев – Евгений Елизаров | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:8,16:18,11:7) |
00:26 | Александр Крапивницкий – Дмитрий Петрук | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
00:27 | Андрей Перекрестенко – Евгений Митрик | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:45 | Антон Фомченко – Алексей Иванов | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:46 | Набиджон Гафуров – Сергей Варфоломеев С. | 3:4 (11:6,3:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:55 | Михаил Рослый – Александр Крапивницкий | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
01:11 | Александр Кулагин – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,14:16,11:9,13:15,11:7) |
01:16 | Андрей Кулаков – Александр Пригожий | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:25 | Владимир Широков – Александр Шалаев | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:35 | Михаил Рослый – Дмитрий Петрук | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Артур Гайдученя – Андрей Кулаков | 4:1 (11:8,15:13,11:9,10:12,11:4) |
01:50 | Никита Московкин – Максим Исупов | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:1,7:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Набиджон Гафуров – Александр Шалаев | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,4:11,7:11,12:14) |
02:04 | Дмитрий Петрук – Александр Крапивницкий | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:13,6:11,11:3,11:6) |
02:18 | Алексей Семиков – Никита Московкин | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,9:11,11:3,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
02:30 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:51 | Александр Крапивницкий – Михаил Рослый | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,10:12,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
02:52 | Максим Исупов – Александр Кулагин | 4:1 (11:3,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
03:08 | Алексей Яншаев – Александр Клавденков | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,12:14,18:16) |
03:18 | Александр Кулагин – Никита Московкин | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
03:42 | Дмитрий Петрук – Михаил Рослый | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
03:55 | Алексей Семиков – Максим Исупов | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
04:11 | Александр Лебеденко – Андрей Жужнев | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,13:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
04:35 | Никита Московкин – Александр Кулагин | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,12:10,12:10,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
04:51 | Александр Клавденков – Александр Лебеденко | 4:2 (11:3,12:10,10:12,8:11,11:2,11:5) |
05:00 | Михаил Бутылев – Станислав Леонович | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,17:15,13:11) |
05:24 | Максим Исупов – Алексей Семиков | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
05:28 | Андрей Жужнев – Алексей Яншаев | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:44 | Антон Мерзляков – Михаил Бутылев | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
05:49 | Алексей Яншаев – Александр Лебеденко | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
06:00 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
06:05 | Максим Исупов – Никита Московкин | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
06:10 | Станислав Леонович – Антон Мерзляков | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:18 | Александр Клавденков – Андрей Жужнев | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
06:23 | Салават Абулаев – Сергей Морозов | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,4:11,11:6,9:11,11:3,3:11) |
06:39 | Алексей Семиков – Александр Кулагин | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
06:43 | Станислав Леонович – Михаил Бутылев | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:1,9:11,11:7) |
06:46 | Александр Лебеденко – Алексей Яншаев | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,3:11) |
06:57 | Сергей Морозов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:4,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
07:00 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:2 (9:11,14:12,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
07:14 | Андрей Жужнев – Александр Клавденков | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,10:12,12:14,5:11) |
07:20 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
07:22 | Олег Никифоров – Салават Абулаев | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
07:47 | Андрей Жужнев – Александр Лебеденко | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,12:14) |
07:48 | Антон Мерзляков – Станислав Леонович | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
07:50 | Александр Ширшов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:2,14:12) |
07:53 | Салават Абулаев – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
08:00 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Евгений Дылыков | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
08:20 | Михаил Бутылев – Станислав Леонович | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,11:6,4:11,10:12,8:11,16:14) |
08:25 | Александр Клавденков – Алексей Яншаев | 2:4 (11:6,12:14,9:11,7:11,11:4,2:11) |
08:25 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Александр Ширшов | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
08:27 | Сергей Морозов – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (13:11,4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:35 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Юрий Шашелев | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
09:00 | Кирилл Федоренко – Евгений Свиридов | 4:1 (4:11,11:9,13:11,11:6,11:5) |
09:00 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Салават Абулаев | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:7,8:11,13:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Олесь Новиков | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
09:10 | Сергей Фильчев – Андрей Попов | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,9:11,11:2,11:2) |
09:15 | Евгений Дылыков – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:4 (11:8,13:11,3:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Алишер Каримжанов – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:26 | Олег Никифоров – Сергей Морозов | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
09:30 | Николай Муравьев – Александр Млинарж | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:31 | Николай Аверкиев – Андрей Сирож | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Максим Киселев – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,11:4,7:11) |
09:50 | Роман Киреев – Илья Вакуленко | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,10:12,3:11,10:12) |
09:50 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:5,12:10) |
10:00 | Евгений Свиридов – Николай Муравьев | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:01 | Салават Абулаев – Олег Никифоров | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
10:05 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Андрей Сирож | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
10:05 | Юрий Шашелев – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
10:28 | Александр Чирков – Андрей Филиппов | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,4:11,8:11,13:15) |
10:30 | Александр Млинарж – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:33 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Сергей Морозов | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,12:14,5:11) |
10:37 | Андрей Попов – Максим Киселев | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,2:11,12:10,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:40 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Алишер Каримжанов | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,14:12,11:7,5:11,11:9,13:15) |
10:42 | Николай Аверкиев – Олесь Новиков | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
10:58 | Илья Вакуленко – Александр Чирков | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,14:12,11:9,9:11) |
11:10 | Кирилл Федоренко – Николай Муравьев | 4:3 (11:13,11:7,11:5,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:9) |
11:11 | Дмитрий Федосеев – Николай Аверкиев | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:17 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Сергей Фильчев | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,3:11,5:11) |
11:20 | Евгений Дылыков – Юрий Шашелев | 1:4 (11:7,12:14,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
11:20 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Жасур Худайбердиев | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
11:38 | Андрей Филиппов – Роман Киреев | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
11:40 | Андрей Сирож – Олесь Новиков | 4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
11:45 | Евгений Свиридов – Александр Млинарж | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Сергей Фильчев – Максим Киселев | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
11:50 | Алишер Каримжанов – Александр Ширшов | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:52 | Виктор Рахманов – Денис Олейников | 3:4 (11:2,9:11,11:3,12:14,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:00 | Роман Киреев – Александр Чирков | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Евгений Дылыков – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (11:2,6:11,5:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,8:11) |
12:15 | Николай Аверкиев – Дмитрий Федосеев | 4:1 (11:2,10:12,11:4,11:5,12:10) |
12:15 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
12:15 | Андрей Попов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 0:4 (11:13,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Николай Муравьев – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,6:11,4:11,11:13,5:11) |
12:42 | Андрей Попов – Сергей Фильчев | 2:4 (11:6,2:11,12:10,1:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:44 | Андрей Вагапов – Максим Коврижников | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,13:15) |
12:45 | Юрий Шашелев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:13,12:10,11:4,14:12) |
12:46 | Илья Вакуленко – Андрей Филиппов | 4:1 (12:14,13:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
12:47 | Олесь Новиков – Андрей Сирож | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:13,11:13) |
12:50 | Александр Ширшов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,1:11,7:11,14:12,7:11) |
13:03 | Александр Емельянов С. – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,11:5,6:11,11:6,14:12) |
13:15 | Александр Млинарж – Евгений Свиридов | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:4,13:15,11:5) |
13:20 | Денис Олейников – Андрей Вагапов | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:13,15:13,12:10,11:9) |
13:21 | Олесь Новиков – Дмитрий Федосеев | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:27 | Илья Вакуленко – Роман Киреев | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
13:28 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Максим Киселев | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,14:12,5:11,11:4,3:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Евгений Дылыков | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:40 | Руслан Гарифов – Николай Герасимов | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,3:11,11:9,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
13:57 | Андрей Сирож – Николай Аверкиев | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
14:00 | Николай Муравьев – Евгений Свиридов | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,10:12,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:02 | Андрей Филиппов – Александр Чирков | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
14:10 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Андрей Попов | 4:0 (15:13,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
14:10 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Юрий Шашелев | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,14:12) |
14:12 | Максим Коврижников – Виктор Рахманов | 2:4 (14:12,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
14:14 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Руслан Гарифов | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:23 | Александр Чирков – Роман Киреев | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
14:36 | Николай Герасимов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:4,2:11,13:11) |
14:40 | Андрей Филиппов – Илья Вакуленко | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:40 | Максим Киселев – Сергей Фильчев | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:4,12:10,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Кирилл Федоренко – Александр Млинарж | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
14:53 | Виктор Рахманов – Андрей Вагапов | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
14:55 | Алексей Попов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,14:12,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
15:08 | Александр Емельянов С. – Руслан Гарифов | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,12:10,11:4,1:11,8:11,11:8) |
15:10 | Владимир Широков – Сергей Варфоломеев С. | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:2,2:11,8:11) |
15:26 | Денис Олейников – Максим Коврижников | 3:4 (11:13,11:3,11:7,11:8,12:14,4:11,8:11) |
15:27 | Алексей Яманкин – Набиджон Гафуров | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:33 | Александр Черников – Артем Яковлев | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
15:47 | Евгений Елизаров – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,11:2) |
15:48 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Николай Герасимов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:5,9:11) |
15:50 | Денис Медведев – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,12:14) |
15:52 | Юрий Лобовиков – Денис Тебеньков | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:4,15:13,11:9) |
16:00 | Борис Поспехов – Александр Щелкунов | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
16:04 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Алексей Яманкин | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
16:05 | Денис Тебеньков – Александр Черников | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
16:14 | Андрей Вагапов – Виктор Рахманов | 4:1 (3:11,13:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
16:20 | Николай Герасимов – Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,12:10,11:4) |
16:27 | Юрий Поляков – Александр Каматин | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
16:37 | Артем Яковлев – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,11:4,10:12,11:8,4:11,13:11) |
16:40 | Евгений Елизаров – Алексей Попов | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,4:11,2:11) |
16:40 | Руслан Гарифов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:3,11:8,11:4) |
16:43 | Набиджон Гафуров – Владимир Широков | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:6,12:14,6:11,8:11) |
16:49 | Максим Коврижников – Денис Олейников | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,3:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Денис Медведев – Евгений Елизаров | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:4,10:12,11:3,11:5) |
17:04 | Александр Щелкунов – Юрий Поляков | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:6,10:12,3:11) |
17:11 | Хожиахмад Хожимирзаев – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,13:11,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
17:14 | Владимир Широков – Алексей Яманкин | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:3,12:10) |
17:24 | Денис Олейников – Виктор Рахманов | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
17:26 | Юрий Лобовиков – Александр Черников | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
17:38 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Алексей Попов | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
17:40 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Набиджон Гафуров | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:5,4:11,15:13,8:11) |
17:41 | Николай Герасимов – Руслан Гарифов | 3:4 (11:6,11:13,4:11,11:13,11:4,11:9,7:11) |
17:44 | Александр Каматин – Борис Поспехов | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,7:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:45 | Максим Коврижников – Андрей Вагапов | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,10:12,13:11,12:10,11:4) |
18:10 | Набиджон Гафуров – Алексей Яманкин | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
18:20 | Денис Тебеньков – Артем Яковлев | 4:3 (11:9,12:14,11:7,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:9) |
18:21 | Максим Боборыко – Андрей Дергунов | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
18:24 | Семен Ефремов – Михаил Хохлов | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
18:27 | Борис Поспехов – Юрий Поляков | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,5:11) |
18:35 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Владимир Широков | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Кан – Михаил Хохлов | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,15:13,11:4) |
18:55 | Баир Данзанов – Максим Щинов | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,11:7,5:11,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
18:59 | Валерий Горелов – Николай Сластихин | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,9:11,11:3,11:7,8:11) |
19:00 | Александр Шалаев – Александр Ширшов | 2:4 (12:10,11:9,9:11,12:14,9:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Александр Черников – Юрий Лобовиков | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:01 | Александр Щелкунов – Александр Каматин | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
19:10 | Алексей Яманкин – Владимир Широков | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:17 | Алексей Щеблыкин – Семен Ефремов | 2:4 (15:13,14:12,8:11,10:12,12:14,4:11) |
19:30 | Матвей Ткачев – Александр Дмитриев | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
19:33 | Артем Яковлев – Денис Тебеньков | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
19:33 | Александр Каматин – Юрий Поляков | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:40 | Набиджон Гафуров – Сергей Варфоломеев С. | 4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
19:42 | Андрей Дергунов – Баир Данзанов | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,4:11,11:13,11:9,4:11) |
19:52 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,12:10,9:11,14:12) |
20:02 | Александр Черников – Денис Тебеньков | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:02 | Александр Щелкунов – Борис Поспехов | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,16:14,11:4,11:8) |
20:05 | Михаил Хохлов – Алексей Щеблыкин | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Максим Щинов – Максим Боборыко | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,8:11,13:11,11:13,7:11) |
20:22 | Юрий Лобовиков – Артем Яковлев | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:6,15:13) |
20:25 | Николай Сластихин – Матвей Ткачев | 4:3 (8:11,13:15,11:8,11:6,11:9,4:11,14:12) |
20:38 | Александр Ширшов – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
20:40 | Борис Поспехов – Александр Каматин | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
20:47 | Семен Ефремов – Дмитрий Кан | 1:4 (11:13,11:7,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
20:50 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
21:00 | Максим Боборыко – Баир Данзанов | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:10 | Александр Дмитриев – Валерий Горелов | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
21:13 | Станислав Мельников – Михаил Дмитриев | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
21:23 | Алишер Каримжанов – Александр Шалаев | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
21:30 | Максим Киселев – Святослав Уразов | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
21:30 | Андрей Дергунов – Максим Щинов | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:13,11:13,11:8,16:14,8:11) |
21:35 | Юрий Поляков – Александр Щелкунов | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:13,11:3,11:9) |
21:39 | Юрий Дмитриев – Станислав Мельников | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Валерий Горелов – Матвей Ткачев | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:55 | Александр Шалаев – Жасур Худайбердиев | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:00 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Максим Киселев | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
22:00 | Максим Батяновский – Александр Пригожий | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,2:11) |
22:04 | Михаил Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 3:4 (4:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
22:10 | Николай Сластихин – Александр Дмитриев | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,9:11,12:14,9:11) |
22:15 | Баир Данзанов – Максим Боборыко | 4:3 (11:2,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11,13:11) |
22:40 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Станислав Мельников | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
22:45 | Святослав Уразов – Андрей Попов | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,8:11,11:13,16:14,12:10) |
22:50 | Валерий Горелов – Александр Дмитриев | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:6,11:4) |
22:59 | Максим Щинов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
23:08 | Юрий Дмитриев – Михаил Дмитриев | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,13:11,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
23:16 | Жасур Худайбердиев – Александр Шалаев | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
23:17 | Игорь Огиевич – Александр Пригожий | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
23:28 | Матвей Ткачев – Николай Сластихин | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
23:33 | Андрей Дергунов – Максим Боборыко | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
23:38 | Максим Батяновский – Игорь Огиевич | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,7:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
23:42 | Станислав Мельников – Сергей Шинкаренко | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
23:55 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Святослав Уразов | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:06 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,14:12,11:8,11:6) |
00:10 | Игорь Разумов – Владимир Крюков | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:12 | Алексей Соболев – Артём Зубахин | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Кирилл Загуляев – Алексей Виноградов | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,17:15,7:11,11:7,1:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Игорь Разумов – Алексей Соболев | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
01:48 | Максим Смирнов – Кирилл Загуляев | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Артём Зубахин – Владимир Крюков | 4:1 (11:8,12:14,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
02:12 | Алексей Виноградов – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:2 (11:3,3:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
02:19 | Игорь Разумов – Артём Зубахин | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,12:10,3:11,11:5) |
02:37 | Максим Смирнов – Алексей Виноградов | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:42 | Алексей Соболев – Владимир Крюков | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
02:59 | Владимир Крюков – Артём Зубахин | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:05 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:3,11:13) |
03:36 | Алексей Виноградов – Кирилл Загуляев | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11,11:5) |
04:05 | Комрон Салимов – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (6:11,14:12,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
04:28 | Иван Васильев – Анна Бредникова | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
04:58 | Комрон Салимов – Иван Васильев | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
05:25 | Анна Бредникова – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
05:52 | Комрон Салимов – Анна Бредникова | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:20 | Иван Васильев – Кристина Фролова | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
06:48 | Кристина Фролова – Анна Бредникова | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Артем Фроленков – Ольга Дубровская | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Валерий Касимцев | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
08:55 | Артем Фроленков – Дмитрий Спиридонов | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
09:25 | Валерий Касимцев – Ольга Дубровская | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,8:11) |
09:53 | Артем Фроленков – Валерий Касимцев | 3:4 (11:6,12:14,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Спиридонов – Ольга Дубровская | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:50 | Ольга Дубровская – Артем Фроленков | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
12:10 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
12:30 | Даниил Суббота – Алексей Виноградов | 4:2 (3:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
13:02 | Максим Смирнов – Даниил Суббота | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,17:15,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
13:33 | Алексей Виноградов – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:16 | Максим Смирнов – Алексей Виноградов | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
14:42 | Даниил Суббота – Дмитрий Бобков | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
15:05 | Даниил Суббота – Максим Смирнов | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:4,3:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Роман Молчанов – Дмитрий Соколов | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,11:6,3:11,11:4,5:11,16:14) |
15:31 | Михаил Катанов – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
16:25 | Артём Зубахин – Валерий Касимцев | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
16:31 | Эдуард Бойков – Александр Денисевич | 3:4 (11:3,11:8,14:16,13:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:51 | Михаил Катанов – Артём Зубахин | 1:4 (11:13,12:14,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
17:12 | Роман Молчанов – Эдуард Бойков | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:19 | Валерий Касимцев – Кристина Фролова | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,13:15,8:11,5:11) |
17:33 | Александр Денисевич – Дмитрий Соколов | 2:4 (11:3,4:11,13:15,11:8,3:11,5:11) |
17:44 | Михаил Катанов – Валерий Касимцев | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:00 | Роман Молчанов – Александр Денисевич | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,12:14,13:11,11:5) |
18:08 | Артём Зубахин – Кристина Фролова | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
18:20 | Эдуард Бойков – Дмитрий Соколов | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:41 | Кристина Фролова – Артём Зубахин | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
18:43 | Дмитрий Соколов – Роман Молчанов | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
19:44 | Алексей Бреднев – Василий Корегин | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
20:05 | Кирилл Загуляев – Даниил Суббота | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:32 | Дмитрий Бобков – Алексей Виноградов | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:35 | Александр Румянцев – Илья Кузнецов | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
20:58 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
21:01 | Алексей Бреднев – Александр Румянцев | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:20 | Илья Кузнецов – Василий Корегин | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,11:13,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
21:26 | Алексей Виноградов – Даниил Суббота | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:49 | Алексей Бреднев – Илья Кузнецов | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
21:53 | Кирилл Загуляев – Алексей Виноградов | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,12:10,9:11,1:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:07 | Александр Румянцев – Василий Корегин | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
22:22 | Дмитрий Бобков – Даниил Суббота | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:38 | Илья Кузнецов – Александр Румянцев | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,7:11,11:3,6:11) |
22:46 | Даниил Суббота – Алексей Виноградов | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
23:25 | Кирилл Загуляев – Сергей Машкин | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,7:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Адам Барбора – Мирослав Брожек | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Тибор Коленич – Роман Половка | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
00:45 | Томас Полрайх – Роман Половка | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
01:00 | Адам Барбора – Камил Новак | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
01:15 | Ян Кнот – Мирослав Брожек | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Даниэль Тума – Тибор Коленич | 1:3 (9:11,14:16,11:9,7:11) |
09:45 | Томас Андрле – Зденек Касински | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Ярослав Стрнад – Мирослав Климента | 2:3 (6:11,3:11,11:5,11:5,11:13) |
10:15 | Иржи Хиршл – Милан Смешны | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Людек Втеленский – Лукаш Бабичка | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Мирослав Климента – Иржи Хиршл | 3:2 (11:6,15:13,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Зденек Касински – Людек Втеленский | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,13:11) |
11:15 | Милан Смешны – Ярослав Стрнад | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Лукаш Бабичка – Томас Андрле | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:45 | Ярослав Стрнад – Иржи Хиршл | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Томас Андрле – Людек Втеленский | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,12:10) |
12:15 | Мирослав Климента – Милан Смешны | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Зденек Касински – Лукаш Бабичка | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
12:45 | Ярослав Стрнад – Милан Смешны | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,15:13,9:11) |
12:45 | Лукаш Бабичка – Людек Втеленский | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Хиршл – Мирослав Климента | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
13:45 | Эрик Мареш – Томас Постелт | 1:3 (11:2,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Лукас Жиндрак – Йозеф Кутифел | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:15 | Ян Канера – Петр Мацела | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,13:15,4:11) |
14:30 | Виктор Скокан – Матоуш Климента | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Томас Постелт – Ян Канера | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Йозеф Кутифел – Виктор Скокан | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Петр Мацела – Эрик Мареш | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
15:30 | Матоуш Климента – Лукас Жиндрак | 2:3 (11:7,16:14,3:11,12:14,3:11) |
15:45 | Эрик Мареш – Ян Канера | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
16:00 | Лукас Жиндрак – Виктор Скокан | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:13,12:14) |
16:15 | Томас Постелт – Петр Мацела | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Йозеф Кутифел – Матоуш Климента | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:45 | Ян Канера – Эрик Мареш | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
17:00 | Лукас Жиндрак – Матоуш Климента | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,14:12,11:9) |
17:15 | Петр Мацела – Томас Постелт | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:3) |
17:45 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Зайчек | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Виктор Скокан – Йозеф Кутифел | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:13,12:10,7:11) |
18:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Якуб Борувка | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:7,11:1) |
18:45 | Эрик Мареш – Виктор Скокан | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,2:11) |
19:00 | Ян Зайчек – Лукаш Борувка | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Якуб Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Йозеф Кутифел – Ян Канера | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 | Ян Канера – Виктор Скокан | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Джозеф Медек – Лукаш Борувка | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Эрик Мареш – Йозеф Кутифел | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Ян Зайчек – Якуб Борувка | 1:3 (8:11,15:13,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Якуб Борувка – Ян Зайчек | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:4,4:11,11:2) |
21:30 | Лукаш Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
21:45 | Карел Брожик – Тибор Баттьяни | 3:0 (11:2,13:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Радим Павелка – Владимир Постелт | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Михал Регнер | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
22:15 | Иржи Душатко – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
22:45 | Владимир Постелт – Иржи Душатко | 1:3 (8:11,16:14,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Тибор Баттьяни – Иржи Лоуда | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Михал Регнер – Карел Брожик | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Радим Павелка | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
23:45 | Радим Павелка – Иржи Душатко | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:13,10:12) |
23:45 | Карел Брожик – Иржи Лоуда | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Людек Сточес – Милан Витек | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Мартин Брук – Лукас Рульч | 2:3 (11:2,7:11,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
01:30 | Милан Витек – Людек Сточес | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
10:00 | Ян Симечек – Ян Грнчир | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Степан Рейент – Ян Крамеш | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Ян Симечек – Ян Крамеш | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Степан Рейент – Ян Грнчир | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,13:11) |
12:15 | Ян Крамеш – Ян Грнчир | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Ян Крамеш – Ян Симечек | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Ян Грнчир – Степан Рейент | 3:1 (11:7,16:18,11:4,11:4) |
14:00 | Доминик Горак – Мартин Брук | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Ян Херинк – Лукас Рульч | 3:1 (11:4,2:11,11:7,11:5) |
15:00 | Доминик Горак – Лукас Рульч | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
15:30 | Ян Херинк – Мартин Брук | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Лукас Рульч – Мартин Брук | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:00 | Лукас Рульч – Ян Херинк | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Мирослав Брожек – Томас Барса | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Ладислав Тума – Мартин Стехлик | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Мирослав Брожек – Мартин Стехлик | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Ладислав Тума – Томас Барса | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Мирослав Брожек – Ладислав Тума | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Мартин Стехлик – Томас Барса | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:5,3:11) |
21:00 | Мартин Стехлик – Мирослав Брожек | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,2:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Томас Барса – Ладислав Тума | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
22:00 | Ондрей Малечек – Йозеф Сикора | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
22:30 | Ондрей Фиклик – Лукас Адамек | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Ондрей Малечек – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:30 | Ондрей Фиклик – Йозеф Сикора | 2:3 (12:14,8:11,11:7,11:7,3:11) |
23:45 | Ондрей Малечек – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
00:35 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
01:10 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
01:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,12:14,5:11,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
01:50 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (11:13,11:8,13:15,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:1) |
02:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,11:4,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
03:10 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
03:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:7,8:11) |
04:15 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
05:00 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (11:7,12:10,7:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:30 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,13:15,8:11) |
06:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,12:14) |
06:25 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:50 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
07:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (15:13,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
07:30 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8,13:15,8:11,11:9) |
07:45 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,6:11,6:11,11:2,5:11) |
08:30 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,13:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
08:40 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (3:11,11:2,12:14,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
09:20 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
09:35 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:55 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 3:4 (14:12,11:4,11:6,1:11,6:11,6:11,17:19) |
10:05 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
11:00 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
11:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (1:11,13:11,6:11,9:11,14:12,7:11) |
12:00 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
12:35 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:1) |
13:30 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:2,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
14:15 | Роберт Гардос – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,11:1,8:11) |
14:25 | Канак Джа – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (0:11,5:11,11:8,7:11,13:11,11:6,10:12) |
15:00 | Ма Лонг – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
15:15 | Квадри Аруна – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:13,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
16:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
16:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Канак Джа | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,4:11,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Симон Гаузи – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
17:05 | Патрик Франциска – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:35 | Жендонг Фан – Уго Калдерано | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
17:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:7,14:12,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:1,11:8,4:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Роберт Гардос – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11,16:14,4:11,10:12) |
19:05 | Канак Джа – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,8:11,1:11,11:2,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Ма Лонг – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:2,10:12,11:9,11:7,3:11,13:11) |
19:50 | Квадри Аруна – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Лиам Питчфорд – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,17:15,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:55 | Квадри Аруна – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:10 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,12:10,7:11,11:3) |
21:30 | Канак Джа – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,15:13,7:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,7:11,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
22:25 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (11:13,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
23:10 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,8:11,11:9,13:11,9:11,11:6) |
23:45 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:4,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
00:35 | Павел Митин – Антон Ольховой | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Никита Пикульский – Игорь Овчаренко | 1:4 (12:14,1:11,11:13,11:6,11:13) |
01:25 | Максим Смышников – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
02:05 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Животов | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
02:05 | Григорий Служенко – Павел Митин | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
02:40 | Антон Ольховой – Максим Смышников | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
02:50 | Никита Пикульский – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:5,15:13) |
03:20 | Павел Митин – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,4:11) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Животов – Никита Пикульский | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:55 | Максим Смышников – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
04:15 | Даниил Полтев – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,14:12,11:8,12:10,16:14) |
05:00 | Игорь Овчаренко – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (11:7,11:4,6:11,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
05:12 | Николай Коваль – Аркадий Чесноков | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,15:13,5:11) |
05:40 | Никита Пикульский – Даниил Полтев | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:55 | Денис Бахтин – Станислав Филимонов | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:5) |
06:25 | Дмитрий Животов – Игорь Овчаренко | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,4:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
06:40 | Станислав Филимонов – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
07:00 | Даниил Полтев – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:5) |
07:15 | Денис Бахтин – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
07:50 | Николай Коваль – Денис Бахтин | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:2,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Илья Бородин – Даниил Полтев | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
08:10 | Сергей Дема – Юрий Громяк | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
08:40 | Аркадий Чесноков – Станислав Филимонов | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
08:43 | Олег Назаренко – Игорь Фокин | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
08:50 | Владимир Ткаченко – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
09:10 | Игорь Фокин – Сергей Дема | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,16:18,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
09:20 | Аркадий Чесноков – Николай Коваль | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6,13:15,12:14,11:13) |
09:40 | Алексей Шило – Илья Бородин | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,2:11,4:11) |
09:55 | Олег Назаренко – Юрий Громяк | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:4,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:00 | Владимир Ткаченко – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Станислав Филимонов – Денис Бахтин | 2:4 (11:3,11:8,10:12,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:23 | Сергей Дема – Олег Назаренко | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,5:11,11:4,10:12) |
10:58 | Аркадий Чесноков – Эдуард Прохасько | 1:4 (7:11,14:12,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:02 | Илья Бородин – Владимир Ткаченко | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,13:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:05 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
11:37 | Станислав Филимонов – Денис Бахтин | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
11:39 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
11:42 | Даниил Полтев – Алексей Шило | 4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:1) |
12:14 | Эдуард Прохасько – Станислав Филимонов | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,11:13,11:6,11:13,13:15) |
12:16 | Алексей Шило – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,16:14,11:8) |
12:25 | Олег Назаренко – Сергей Дема | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
12:48 | Даниил Полтев – Илья Бородин | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
12:52 | Аркадий Чесноков – Денис Бахтин | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,10:12,12:14,11:8,4:11) |
13:45 | Денис Бахтин – Эдуард Прохасько | 3:4 (16:14,11:9,10:12,11:6,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:00 | Никита Пикульский – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:4,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Юрий Громяк – Сергей Дема | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:40 | Игорь Фокин – Олег Назаренко | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
14:40 | Алексей Шило – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:40 | Станислав Филимонов – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
15:20 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Шило | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
15:20 | Денис Бахтин – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,13:15,6:11) |
15:20 | Сергей Дема – Игорь Фокин | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
15:50 | Станислав Филимонов – Эдуард Прохасько | 2:4 (11:4,7:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Юрий Громяк – Олег Назаренко | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,12:10,4:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:00 | Никита Пикульский – Владимир Ткаченко | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:9,6:11) |
16:45 | Владимир Ткаченко – Илья Бородин | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:50 | Олег Назаренко – Сергей Дема | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,13:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Константин Иванов – Владимир Вакуленко | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
17:25 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:2,11:9) |
17:40 | Михаил Олейник – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
17:40 | Алексей Шило – Никита Пикульский | 4:0 (11:7,16:14,11:4,11:9) |
18:00 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:20 | Григорий Служенко – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
18:25 | Сергей Дема – Олег Назаренко | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Никита Пикульский – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,11:8,5:11,3:11,6:11) |
19:05 | Михаил Олейник – Владимир Вакуленко | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
19:30 | Илья Бородин – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:50 | Константин Иванов – Михаил Олейник | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
20:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Юрий Банников | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
20:10 | Борис Смирнов – Александр Бохерман | 2:4 (11:5,4:11,3:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Владимир Вакуленко – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Антон Орбакас – Никита Пикульский | 1:4 (4:11,15:17,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Тимур Широких – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (7:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
21:20 | Григорий Служенко – Михаил Олейник | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,10:12,3:11) |
21:30 | Никита Пикульский – Дмитрий Животов | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,12:10) |
21:30 | Сергей Губанов – Борис Смирнов | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,5:11,10:12,3:11) |
22:00 | Владимир Вакуленко – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (9:11,11:4,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:05 | Тимур Широких – Александр Бохерман | 4:3 (10:12,11:13,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:5,18:16) |
22:05 | Антон Орбакас – Юрий Банников | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Владимир Вакуленко – Константин Иванов | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,6:11,9:11,12:14) |
23:00 | Борис Смирнов – Тимур Широких | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,3:11,11:5) |
23:40 | Юрий Банников – Никита Пикульский | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Григорий Служенко – Михаил Олейник | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:13,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
23:40 | Александр Бохерман – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
Pro Spin Series. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Яна Свищева – Надежда Медведева | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,5:11,11:9,11:8,18:16) |
01:05 | Анна Лодыгина – Галина Пенно | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
02:05 | Галина Пенно – Анна Лодыгина | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
02:45 | Яна Свищева – Надежда Медведева | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
03:30 | Анна Лодыгина – Яна Свищева | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Галина Пенно – Надежда Медведева | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:13) |
04:55 | Надежда Медведева – Анна Лодыгина | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,12:14,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
05:30 | Яна Свищева – Галина Пенно | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
06:20 | Анна Лодыгина – Галина Пенно | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
06:55 | Надежда Медведева – Яна Свищева | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:3,12:14) |
Бразилия. Challenge Sao Paulo
Лига Про. Минск
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Антон Козлов – Никита Бусов | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
08:15 | Андрей Чернов – Валентин Ранченко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
08:45 | Никита Бусов – Андрей Чернов | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:9,2:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Валентин Ранченко – Антон Козлов | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
09:45 | Антон Козлов – Андрей Чернов | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Никита Бусов – Валентин Ранченко | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:3) |
11:15 | Андрей Чернов – Никита Бусов | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,13:15,5:11) |
11:45 | Александр Ванагель – Владимир Коршков | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,12:10,6:11,12:14) |
12:30 | Игорь Лысюк – Андрей Копчинский | 1:3 (9:11,16:14,3:11,12:14) |
13:00 | Владимир Коршков – Игорь Лысюк | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,2:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Копчинский – Александр Ванагель | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
14:00 | Александр Ванагель – Игорь Лысюк | 3:2 (11:2,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Владимир Коршков – Андрей Копчинский | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
15:15 | Андрей Копчинский – Игорь Лысюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Иван Филатов – Владимир Бушма | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Король – Юрий Цатко | 2:3 (9:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,5:11) |
17:00 | Владимир Бушма – Дмитрий Король | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Юрий Цатко – Иван Филатов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Иван Филатов – Дмитрий Король | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Владимир Бушма – Юрий Цатко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Король – Владимир Бушма | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,2:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Иван Филатов – Юрий Цатко | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:45 | Антон Лазаревский – Сергей Акулич | 2:3 (10:12,12:14,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
20:15 | Виктор Смирнов – Владимир Мурашко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Акулич – Виктор Смирнов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Владимир Мурашко – Антон Лазаревский | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,5:11) |
21:45 | Антон Лазаревский – Виктор Смирнов | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Сергей Акулич – Владимир Мурашко | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,13:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Владимир Мурашко – Виктор Смирнов | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
08:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
08:20 | Авет Василян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
08:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Сергей Симонян | 3:2 (11:7,2:11,4:11,11:8,12:10) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
08:40 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Сергей Симонян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Авет Василян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Мурад Асатрян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
09:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Авет Василян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
09:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
09:40 | Эрнест Априян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:40 | Сергей Симонян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
10:00 | Давид Готонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,2:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (14:16,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:20 | Сергей Симонян – Мурад Асатрян | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,13:15) |
10:20 | Эрнест Априян – Авет Василян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:40 | Сергей Симонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:40 | Эрнест Априян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:00 | Давид Готонян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
11:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Авет Василян | 3:0 (13:11,11:1,11:9) |
11:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,13:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Авет Василян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (11:9,15:17,11:13,3:11) |
12:20 | Давид Готонян – Сергей Симонян | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
12:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,12:14,11:7) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:45 | Дэвид Пруса – Филип Чернота | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:30 | Томаш Воришек – Криштоф Прида | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Филип Чернота – Криштоф Прида | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,14:12) |
12:30 | Дэвид Пруса – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
13:00 | Томаш Воришек – Филип Чернота | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:2) |
13:15 | Криштоф Прида – Дэвид Пруса | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
14:40 | Томаш Воришек – Дэвид Пруса | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Михал Брожек – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:2) |
15:30 | Йозеф Ружичка – Стибор Заплатилек | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Йонас Кулвейт – Стибор Заплатилек | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
16:30 | Михал Брожек – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
17:00 | Йозеф Ружичка – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Стибор Заплатилек – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Йонас Кулвейт – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Михал Брожек – Стибор Заплатилек | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. Экстралига. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:45 | Тереза Бартова – Кристина Микулкова | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Гана Кубатова – Кристина Микулкова | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4) |
12:45 | Тереза Бартова – Барбора Капоунова | 0:3 (10:12,1:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Гана Кубатова – Барбора Капоунова | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
13:30 | Тереза Бартова – Симона Слехоброва | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Гана Кубатова – Элиска Кодоускова | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
18:15 | Гана Кубатова – Адела Сазимова | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:45 | Олеся Стахова – Элиска Кодоускова | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,1:11,12:10,9:11) |
19:15 | Олеся Стахова – Адела Сазимова | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,13:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Ян Симечек – Степан Рейент | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Доминик Горак – Ян Херинк | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:30 | Мартин Брук – Доминик Горак | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Давит Авакимян – Нарек Степанян | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,3:11) |
16:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
16:40 | Давит Авакимян – Оганес Юлхакян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Нарек Степанян | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,13:11,11:5) |
17:20 | Мушег Назарян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
17:40 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Оганес Юлхакян – Нарек Степанян | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,13:15,5:11) |
18:20 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
18:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,16:14) |
19:00 | Мушег Назарян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (14:16,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
19:20 | Оганес Юлхакян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:9,14:12,12:10) |
20:20 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
20:40 | Нарек Степанян – Оганес Юлхакян | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,10:12,11:13) |
21:00 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,21:19,10:12) |
21:20 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Оганес Юлхакян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
22:20 | Оганес Юлхакян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,9:11) |
22:40 | Нарек Степанян – Мушег Назарян | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:2,6:11) |
16:20 | Валентина Асоян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
16:40 | Ася Погосян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
17:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
17:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
18:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
18:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
18:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Эмилия Папикян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
19:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:1,11:6) |
20:20 | Ася Погосян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,3:11) |
21:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Эмилия Папикян | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,14:12,11:9) |
22:00 | Ася Погосян – Валентина Асоян | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
22:40 | Валентина Асоян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
23:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
Чемпионат Австрии. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
23:00 | Каролине Мисчек – София Полканова | 0:4 (0:11,1:11,9:11,8:11) |