Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Губин – Артур Коровин | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:27 | Иван Драгунов – Александр Литвинов | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
00:55 | Иван Драгунов – Артур Коровин | 4:2 (3:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:2) |
01:40 | Евгений Губин – Александр Литвинов | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,13:11,10:12,11:4) |
02:11 | Александр Литвинов – Артур Коровин | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
02:56 | Иван Драгунов – Евгений Губин | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,13:15,2:11) |
20:00 | Иван Забродин – Евгений Губин | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
20:40 | Юрий Заика – Павел Саенко | 2:4 (3:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
21:12 | Юрий Заика – Евгений Губин | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,12:14,11:4,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:49 | Иван Забродин – Павел Саенко | 2:4 (3:11,13:11,7:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
22:23 | Павел Саенко – Евгений Губин | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
22:50 | Юрий Заика – Иван Забродин | 2:4 (3:11,17:15,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Владимир Суржик | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,11:3,9:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Руслан Лазебный – Виталий Хорольский | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
00:30 | Александр Чиликин – Юрий Чикалов | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Сергей Каленик – Руслан Лазебный | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Александр Чиликин | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
01:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Виталий Хорольский | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:45 | Владимир Суржик – Юрий Чикалов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,13:15,11:9) |
02:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Руслан Лазебный | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Юрий Чикалов – Дмитрий Гаценко | 3:2 (11:5,11:3,9:11,6:11,12:10) |
03:00 | Владимир Суржик – Александр Чиликин | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Евгений Нечитайло – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:30 | Владимир Суржик – Дмитрий Гаценко | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Руслан Лазебный | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Юрий Чикалов – Александр Чиликин | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Каленик | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Александр Чиликин – Дмитрий Гаценко | 2:3 (11:5,3:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Виталий Хорольский – Евгений Нечитайло | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Юрий Чикалов – Владимир Суржик | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Александр Ивашкин | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Антон Яковенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,14:12,11:4) |
09:15 | Михаил Варченко – Валерий Татаринов | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
09:15 | Антон Елкин – Андрей Федорченко | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Борис Муровский | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Бойко – Николай Галынский | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,14:12,13:15) |
09:30 | Максим Сущек – Анатолий Рева | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:45 | Артем Чередниченко – Валерий Татаринов | 3:0 (11:3,11:2,11:7) |
09:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Борис Муровский | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:45 | Антон Рябухин – Николай Галынский | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Артем Трофимчук | 2:3 (14:12,11:5,10:12,12:14,9:11) |
10:00 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
10:15 | Михаил Варченко – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
10:15 | Владимир Чихичин – Александр Чуев | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Бойко – Максим Губенко | 3:0 (12:10,16:14,11:7) |
10:15 | Антон Елкин – Александр Ивашкин | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:15 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Антон Яковенко | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Артем Чередниченко – Геннадий Юрченко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Ярослав Сидоренко | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
10:45 | Антон Рябухин – Максим Губенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Максим Сущек – Артем Трофимчук | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Евгений Поповичук – Валентин Тарасенко | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
11:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Анатолий Рева | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
11:00 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:15 | Михаил Варченко – Артем Чередниченко | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
11:15 | Владимир Чихичин – Валентин Тарасенко | 1:3 (13:11,3:11,3:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Бойко – Антон Рябухин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:3) |
11:15 | Борис Муровский – Антон Яковенко | 2:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
11:30 | Максим Сущек – Владимир Дьяков | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:30 | Андрей Федорченко – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7) |
11:45 | Евгений Поповичук – Александр Чуев | 2:3 (10:12,11:2,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:45 | Максим Губенко – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
11:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Валерий Татаринов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
11:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
11:45 | Антон Яковенко – Вадим Пархоменко | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:00 | Артем Трофимчук – Анатолий Рева | 3:2 (12:10,13:15,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
12:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Михаил Варченко | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
12:15 | Николай Галынский – Сергей Бойко | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Владимир Чихичин – Евгений Поповичук | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:15 | Борис Муровский – Ярослав Сидоренко | 3:1 (11:9,17:15,6:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Анатолий Рева – Максим Сущек | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,14:12,11:6) |
12:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Константин Кирсанов | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11) |
12:45 | Валентин Тарасенко – Александр Чуев | 3:2 (13:15,11:13,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
12:45 | Максим Губенко – Антон Рябухин | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Борис Муровский – Вадим Пархоменко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
12:45 | Геннадий Юрченко – Артем Чередниченко | 3:2 (13:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Артем Трофимчук – Владимир Дьяков | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
13:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Антон Елкин | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
13:15 | Геннадий Юрченко – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,14:16) |
13:15 | Максим Губенко – Сергей Бойко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
13:15 | Антон Яковенко – Ярослав Сидоренко | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
13:15 | Александр Чуев – Владимир Чихичин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
13:30 | Артем Трофимчук – Максим Сущек | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,19:17) |
13:45 | Николай Галынский – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
13:45 | Ярослав Сидоренко – Вадим Пархоменко | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:3,4:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
13:45 | Артем Чередниченко – Михаил Варченко | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
13:45 | Валентин Тарасенко – Евгений Поповичук | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
14:00 | Анатолий Рева – Владимир Дьяков | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Валентин Тарасенко – Владимир Чихичин | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
14:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Артем Чередниченко | 3:1 (17:15,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
14:15 | Антон Рябухин – Сергей Бойко | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
14:15 | Антон Яковенко – Борис Муровский | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Максим Сущек | 3:1 (12:14,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
14:30 | Александр Ивашкин – Андрей Федорченко | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Валерий Татаринов – Геннадий Юрченко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:45 | Александр Чуев – Евгений Поповичук | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:6) |
14:45 | Николай Галынский – Максим Губенко | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,13:15) |
15:00 | Анатолий Рева – Артем Трофимчук | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Николай Ожиганов – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Евгений Поповичук – Владимир Чихичин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Соловей | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Кушко – Сергей Кубрак | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Сергей Рубцов – Александр Маштаков | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Максим Бутков – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
15:45 | Александр Чуев – Валентин Тарасенко | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,12:10) |
16:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Александр Аверьянов | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Алексей Родин | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:1,11:8) |
16:15 | Виталий Соловей – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Вадим Горчаков – Руслан Онищенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
16:30 | Александр Сулым – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Алексей Головешкин | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
16:30 | Александр Аверьянов – Сергей Рубцов | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Павел Плющ – Николай Ожиганов | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Максим Бутков – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Дмитрий Кушко | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
17:00 | Александр Ермолаев – Сергей Завинский | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:15 | Александр Маштаков – Алексей Родин | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Николай Ожиганов – Виталий Соловей | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
17:30 | Александр Сулым – Сергей Завинский | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,14:16,6:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,6:11,11:3) |
17:30 | Александр Аверьянов – Дмитрий Кушко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
17:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Вадим Горчаков | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (14:12,10:12,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Александр Ермолаев – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (2:11,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
18:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Сергей Кубрак | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
18:00 | Алексей Родин – Александр Аверьянов | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,11:6,3:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Виталий Соловей – Вадим Горчаков | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Алексей Родин | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:30 | Александр Маштаков – Александр Аверьянов | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Александр Сулым – Александр Ермолаев | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,9:11) |
18:45 | Павел Плющ – Руслан Онищенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
19:00 | Сергей Завинский – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
19:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
19:00 | Николай Ожиганов – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,5:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Кушко – Алексей Головешкин | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
19:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Николай Ожиганов | 0:3 (7:11,14:16,11:13) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Соловей | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:6,3:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Ян Захаров – Александр Сулым | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:6,3:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Алексей Головешкин – Александр Маштаков | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:4) |
19:30 | Сергей Рубцов – Дмитрий Кушко | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Максим Бутков | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,3:11,11:13,11:8) |
19:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Александр Аверьянов – Сергей Кубрак | 1:3 (2:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
20:00 | Сергей Завинский – Александр Ермолаев | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Богдан Дорошенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Виталий Соловей – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:15 | Павел Плющ – Вадим Горчаков | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Завинский – Александр Сулым | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Александр Аверьянов | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:30 | Александр Маштаков – Сергей Кубрак | 3:2 (12:14,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Руслан Онищенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:3) |
20:45 | Николай Ожиганов – Сергей Коробейник | 1:3 (11:3,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (11:4,12:14,11:3,11:6) |
21:00 | Ян Захаров – Александр Ермолаев | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:1,15:13) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Кушко – Алексей Родин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Виталий Соловей | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10) |
21:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:30 | Алексей Родин – Алексей Головешкин | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Александр Ермолаев – Александр Сулым | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:2) |
21:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Николай Ожиганов | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,13:11,9:11,12:14) |
21:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Сергей Коробейник | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,15:13,11:8,4:11) |
21:45 | Богдан Дорошенко – Александр Маштаков | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Алексей Родин – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Кушко – Александр Маштаков | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
22:00 | Ян Захаров – Сергей Завинский | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:4) |
22:30 | Виктор Шарпай – Пулат Ваниев | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11) |
22:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:8) |
23:00 | Владимир Бойчук – Владимир Пастернак | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,10:12,12:14) |
23:15 | Роман Чуйко – Александр Найда | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Владимир Пастернак | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,16:14,9:11,12:10) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Максим Стеценко | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:1) |
08:15 | Никита Корбут – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
08:15 | Евгений Гудименко – Илья Удод | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,8:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Александр Скиба – Владислав Батенко | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
08:45 | Анар Алиев – Олег Касьян | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
09:15 | Евгений Гудименко – Владислав Батенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Никита Корбут – Олег Касьян | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:2) |
09:45 | Ярослав Войтенко – Анар Алиев | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:45 | Илья Удод – Александр Скиба | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Евгений Гудименко – Александр Скиба | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
10:15 | Никита Корбут – Анар Алиев | 2:3 (11:7,13:15,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Владислав Батенко – Илья Удод | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
10:45 | Олег Касьян – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,13:15,11:9,11:9) |
11:15 | Ярослав Войтенко – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Илья Удод – Евгений Гудименко | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,1:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:45 | Олег Касьян – Анар Алиев | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
11:45 | Владислав Батенко – Александр Скиба | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Олег Касьян – Никита Корбут | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:3,4:11) |
12:15 | Владислав Батенко – Евгений Гудименко | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Максим Кошель – Денис Коновалов | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
12:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Денис Сусло – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Безик – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Сергей Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (11:6,15:13,8:11,10:12,11:5) |
12:45 | Артур Береговой – Александр Красько | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
12:45 | Анар Алиев – Ярослав Войтенко | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
12:45 | Александр Скиба – Илья Удод | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
13:15 | Анар Алиев – Никита Корбут | 3:2 (11:6,11:2,7:11,7:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Александр Скиба – Евгений Гудименко | 3:2 (16:14,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:3) |
13:15 | Денис Сусло – Александр Красько | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,16:18,9:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Максим Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
13:30 | Сергей Лизогуб – Юрий Иванов | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,11:13) |
13:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Артур Береговой | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Денис Коновалов – Андрей Безик | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
13:45 | Игорь Тарасенко – Сергей Лысенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
13:45 | Илья Удод – Владислав Батенко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Ярослав Войтенко – Олег Касьян | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Александр Паниотов – Сергей Чернявский | 3:2 (11:3,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
14:15 | Денис Сусло – Артур Береговой | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Максим Кошель – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Троян | 3:1 (11:5,15:13,9:11,11:9) |
14:15 | Сергей Лизогуб – Сергей Лысенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Вячеслав Вацак | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Юрий Иванов – Игорь Тарасенко | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
14:45 | Вадим Сидоренко – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,3:11,11:5) |
14:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Денис Коновалов | 2:3 (14:12,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Александр Красько – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Александр Паниотов – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (12:10,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Денис Коновалов – Максим Кошель | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Вячеслав Вацак | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
15:15 | Геннадий Лысенко – Денис Сусло | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
15:30 | Игорь Тарасенко – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Александр Красько – Артур Береговой | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Троян – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,8:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лысенко | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Сергей Чернявский – Вадим Сидоренко | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Александр Красько – Денис Сусло | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Тимофей Бутенко – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Александр Паниотов – Вадим Сидоренко | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,3:11,11:5,8:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Куртенко | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,12:10) |
16:30 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
16:45 | Вячеслав Вацак – Андрей Троян | 3:2 (1:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Андрей Безик – Денис Коновалов | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Артур Береговой – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:45 | Сергей Лысенко – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Анатолий Козаченко – Сергей Чернявский | 3:1 (11:2,11:13,11:8,11:4) |
17:15 | Андрей Троян – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Андрей Безик – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Чернявский – Александр Паниотов | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
17:15 | Сергей Лысенко – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:1,8:11,12:10) |
17:15 | Артур Береговой – Денис Сусло | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Анатолий Козаченко – Вадим Сидоренко | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
17:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Красько | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:45 | Денис Коновалов – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Вячеслав Вацак – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,13:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Юрий Иванов | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,2:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Анатолий Козаченко – Александр Паниотов | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
18:15 | Евгений Анищенко – Андрей Острянко | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
18:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,13:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Олег Шульга – Тарас Трутень | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
18:30 | Вячеслав Вацак – Дмитрий Запорожец | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:45 | Павел Довбенко – Александр Коцюра | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:45 | Александр Блашкун – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Андрей Троян | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:2,4:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Александр Говорунец – Максим Стеценко | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:45 | Вадим Сидоренко – Сергей Чернявский | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Максим Стеценко | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,12:14) |
19:15 | Олег Шульга – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
19:30 | Вадим Сидоренко – Александр Паниотов | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,4:11,7:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Дмитрий Запорожец | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
19:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Александр Коцюра | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Блашкун | 1:3 (12:14,2:11,11:6,8:11) |
19:45 | Андрей Острянко – Павел Довбенко | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,3:11,11:4) |
19:45 | Андрей Гнатюк – Александр Говорунец | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Андрей Троян – Вячеслав Вацак | 2:3 (11:4,12:14,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Чернявский – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
20:15 | Евгений Анищенко – Павел Довбенко | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:15 | Олег Шульга – Александр Блашкун | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Говорунец | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Александр Коцюра – Андрей Острянко | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
20:45 | Даниил Бакалейко – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (14:16,7:11,11:8,16:14,8:11) |
20:45 | Максим Стеценко – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:15 | Тарас Трутень – Олег Шульга | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Андрей Каптановский | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,12:10) |
21:15 | Андрей Острянко – Евгений Анищенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9) |
21:45 | Александр Коцюра – Павел Довбенко | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:5,4:11) |
21:45 | Максим Стеценко – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
21:45 | Даниил Бакалейко – Александр Блашкун | 2:3 (13:11,14:12,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Даниил Бакалейко – Олег Шульга | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Александр Коцюра – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:2,11:6) |
22:15 | Максим Стеценко – Андрей Каптановский | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Павел Довбенко – Андрей Острянко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
22:45 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Александр Блашкун – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Александр Говорунец – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
23:15 | Александр Блашкун – Олег Шульга | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:15 | Павел Довбенко – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,12:14) |
23:45 | Тарас Трутень – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:2 (9:11,17:15,4:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:45 | Андрей Острянко – Александр Коцюра | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Максим Духин | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
00:00 | Артем Цицельский – Алик Гиревенков | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Олег Шагаров | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
00:30 | Денис Саянов – Владислав Чахур | 1:3 (11:2,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Антон Герасимов – Алексей Боев | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,11:13) |
00:45 | Ильяс Шакиров – Сергей Огай | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Александр Федосов – Артем Цицельский | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Казаков – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Олег Шагаров – Виктор Калачев | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Алексей Боев – Максим Духин | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,8:11,16:18) |
01:45 | Владислав Чахур – Алик Гиревенков | 3:1 (13:15,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Сергей Огай | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Денис Саянов – Артем Цицельский | 1:3 (11:5,12:14,5:11,2:11) |
02:15 | Антон Герасимов – Дмитрий Балакин | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Виктор Калачев – Ильяс Шакиров | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Александр Федосов | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Максим Духин – Алексей Казаков | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
02:45 | Сергей Огай – Олег Шагаров | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:6,11:13) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Алексей Боев | 3:2 (10:12,2:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
03:00 | Артем Цицельский – Владислав Чахур | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,11:13) |
03:15 | Виктор Калачев – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Денис Саянов | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7) |
03:45 | Олег Шагаров – Ильяс Шакиров | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
03:45 | Максим Духин – Антон Герасимов | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,8:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Алексей Боев – Алексей Казаков | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
04:00 | Владислав Чахур – Александр Федосов | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Сергей Огай – Ильяс Шакиров | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Артем Цицельский | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Александр Федосов – Владислав Чахур | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
07:15 | Павел Вшивков – Александр Мережко | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
07:30 | Николай Пашков – Александр Кольмин | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,6:11,11:3,11:3) |
07:30 | Владимир Сафонов – Виталий Базилевский | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,13:11,12:10,7:11) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Олег Белугин | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:8) |
08:00 | Константин Симонов – Никита Беспалов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Вячеслав Цветков | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
08:15 | Александр Мережко – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:7,3:11) |
08:45 | Александр Кольмин – Константин Симонов | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
08:45 | Виталий Базилевский – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
08:45 | Олег Белугин – Павел Вшивков | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Вячеслав Цветков – Владимир Сафонов | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:15 | Никита Беспалов – Николай Пашков | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
09:15 | Павел Вшивков – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,9:11,13:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Николай Пашков – Константин Симонов | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Владимир Сафонов – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:2,11:4) |
10:00 | Виталий Базилевский – Вячеслав Цветков | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Александр Мережко – Олег Белугин | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,5:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Александр Кольмин – Никита Беспалов | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:5,11:3) |
10:30 | Константин Симонов – Николай Пашков | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Павел Вшивков | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Цветков – Виталий Базилевский | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Роман Алов – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Николай Журба – Александр Козлов | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:13,11:7) |
11:30 | Игорь Полетаев – Ярослав Бажинов | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Юрий Гаврилов – Федор Амбросимов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,7:11) |
12:00 | Владимир Мишакин – Сергей Кузьмин | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
12:15 | Никита Сухарников – Сергей Мартюхин | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
12:30 | Александр Козлов – Никита Сухарников | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
12:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Владимир Мишакин | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Ярослав Бажинов – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Сергей Мартюхин – Николай Журба | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Сергей Кузьмин – Роман Алов | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:0) |
13:00 | Федор Амбросимов – Игорь Полетаев | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7) |
13:30 | Игорь Полетаев – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:3) |
13:30 | Николай Журба – Никита Сухарников | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,12:10,12:10) |
13:30 | Роман Алов – Владимир Мишакин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:3) |
14:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Сергей Кузьмин | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,8:11) |
14:00 | Ярослав Бажинов – Федор Амбросимов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
14:15 | Александр Козлов – Сергей Мартюхин | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Роман Алов | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,2:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Кузьмин – Владимир Мишакин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Сергей Мусликов – Владимир Немашкало | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:45 | Олег Попов – Виктор Калачев | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
15:45 | Олег Белугин – Роберт Агабабян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
15:45 | Никита Беспалов – Сергей Куликов | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Константин Быструшкин | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
16:15 | Андрей Яковлев – Андрей Орлов | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
16:30 | Виктор Калачев – Дмитрий Евлахин | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Никита Беспалов | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:6) |
16:30 | Роберт Агабабян – Андрей Яковлев | 0:3 (9:11,1:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Куликов – Сергей Мусликов | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,14:12,11:9,8:11) |
17:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Олег Попов | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,14:16,11:8,19:17) |
17:00 | Андрей Орлов – Олег Белугин | 0:3 (6:11,1:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Олег Белугин – Андрей Яковлев | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
17:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Никита Беспалов | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:3) |
17:45 | Олег Попов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Сергей Куликов | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Роберт Агабабян – Андрей Орлов | 3:2 (12:14,14:12,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Виктор Калачев – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Максим Ильичев – Иван Солдатов | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Владимир Староверов | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Владимир Широков – Алексей Инназаров | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
20:15 | Михаил Чеклин – Павел Пиньковский | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:5) |
20:15 | Богдан Гребенюк – Никита Лыфенко | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,12:14) |
20:30 | Алексей Инназаров – Михаил Чеклин | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Иван Солдатов – Богдан Гребенюк | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
20:45 | Владимир Староверов – Владимир Мишакин | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
21:00 | Павел Пиньковский – Владимир Широков | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Никита Лыфенко – Максим Ильичев | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
21:30 | Максим Ильичев – Богдан Гребенюк | 3:2 (12:14,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
21:30 | Владимир Широков – Михаил Чеклин | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Владимир Староверов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
22:00 | Алексей Инназаров – Павел Пиньковский | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:00 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Лыфенко | 1:3 (14:12,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Павел Пиньковский – Алексей Инназаров | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Владимир Мишакин – Владимир Староверов | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:3) |
23:00 | Михаил Чеклин – Владимир Широков | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Никита Лыфенко – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (16:18,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
23:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
23:30 | Алексей Зирин – Алексей Власов | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
23:30 | Сергей Мартюхин – Жаргал Цыбиков | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Евгений Елизаров – Баир Данзанов | 3:4 (11:4,3:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,15:13,10:12) |
00:16 | Николай Сластихин – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:8,5:11,14:12,11:4) |
00:22 | Андрей Дергунов – Артур Топорков | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
00:23 | Александр Кулагин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
00:52 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:4,6:11,6:11) |
00:59 | Денис Медведев – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
01:05 | Александр Клавденков – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:2,12:10) |
01:31 | Баир Данзанов – Михаил Бутылев | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
01:33 | Максим Боборыко – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:1,11:5) |
01:38 | Алексей Яншаев – Денис Динисламов | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,7:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Михаил Иванов – Евгений Елизаров | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
02:07 | Артур Топорков – Денис Медведев | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:1,11:7) |
02:07 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,15:13,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:38 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Бутылев | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:4,11:4,5:11,2:11) |
02:52 | Денис Динисламов – Александр Клавденков | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:8,16:14,9:11,5:11,11:4) |
03:00 | Максим Сомсин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:18 | Баир Данзанов – Михаил Иванов | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:35 | Евгений Огай – Николай Миргиев | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,12:10) |
03:40 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Иванов | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Александр Клавденков – Алексей Яншаев | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
04:05 | Михаил Бутылев – Баир Данзанов | 1:4 (8:11,11:3,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:24 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Евгений Огай | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:34 | Михаил Бутылев – Евгений Елизаров | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:35 | Егор Бардин – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
04:51 | Николай Миргиев – Максим Сомсин | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
05:03 | Михаил Иванов – Баир Данзанов | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:2) |
05:13 | Алексей Яншаев – Александр Клавденков | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,11:0,9:11) |
05:29 | Максим Сомсин – Евгений Огай | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:48 | Денис Динисламов – Егор Бардин | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
05:51 | Сергей Шмелёв – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:5,10:12,3:11) |
06:00 | Евгений Туев – Михаил Рослый | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,15:17,12:10,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:13 | Алексей Яншаев – Егор Бардин | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
06:13 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Николай Миргиев | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:29 | Антон Сентябов – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:2 (5:11,11:13,11:4,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
06:36 | Максим Сомсин – Николай Миргиев | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,10:12,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
06:40 | Евгений Огай – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
06:45 | Тимур Дашиев – Владислав Тимофеев | 4:2 (12:14,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
06:45 | Александр Клавденков – Денис Динисламов | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
07:05 | Алексей Семиков – Антон Сентябов | 2:4 (2:11,11:4,2:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
07:12 | Александр Ширшов – Набиджон Гафуров | 2:4 (11:7,15:13,10:12,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
07:20 | Михаил Рослый – Тимур Дашиев | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,11:7,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:45 | Владислав Тимофеев – Евгений Туев | 4:2 (11:5,17:15,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
07:48 | Алексей Семиков – Сергей Шмелёв | 2:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Николай Миргиев – Дмитрий Фоминых | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:03 | Григорий Соловов – Вадим Евлампиев | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
08:25 | Евгений Туев – Тимур Дашиев | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
08:33 | Сергей Шмелёв – Антон Сентябов | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:8,13:15,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:36 | Набиджон Гафуров – Григорий Соловов | 4:3 (13:11,12:14,11:7,5:11,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
08:45 | Евгений Огай – Максим Сомсин | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,3:11,13:11,11:5,7:11) |
08:55 | Михаил Рослый – Владислав Тимофеев | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,2:11,9:11) |
09:14 | Вадим Евлампиев – Александр Ширшов | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
09:18 | Антон Сентябов – Алексей Семиков | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,6:11) |
09:20 | Тимур Дашиев – Евгений Туев | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
09:25 | Игорь Елистратов – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
09:40 | Владислав Тимофеев – Михаил Рослый | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,3:11,1:11,5:11) |
10:01 | Алексей Семиков – Антон Сентябов | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
10:05 | Евгений Туев – Владислав Тимофеев | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
10:05 | Богдан Тихонов – Алексей Попов | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
10:06 | Александр Ширшов – Григорий Соловов | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
10:49 | Набиджон Гафуров – Вадим Евлампиев | 4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,13:11,11:7) |
10:50 | Тимур Дашиев – Михаил Рослый | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:5,4:11,11:5) |
10:50 | Джамшед Хасанов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
11:23 | Григорий Соловов – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
11:25 | Алексей Попов – Игорь Елистратов | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Владимир Яшанов – Константин Байбеков | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:05 | Игорь Елистратов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
12:07 | Вадим Евлампиев – Набиджон Гафуров | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
12:28 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Сергей Ивлиев | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:45 | Джамшед Хасанов – Алексей Попов | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:3,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
12:47 | Александр Ширшов – Вадим Евлампиев | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,11:6,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
12:59 | Никита Московкин – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,11:13,4:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Константин Байбеков – Равиль Бикмурзин | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:22 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
13:26 | Александр Кулагин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (12:10,11:13,11:5,11:2,11:8) |
13:30 | Богдан Тихонов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:3) |
13:32 | Григорий Соловов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (11:3,9:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
13:50 | Олег Никифоров – Александр Кулагин | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:53 | Игорь Тюхлов – Никита Белоус | 4:2 (12:10,14:12,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
13:58 | Владимир Яшанов – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:05 | Алексей Попов – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11,11:6,2:11) |
14:25 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Никита Московкин | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,4:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:25 | Константин Байбеков – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
14:35 | Дмитрий Колосов – Дмитрий Фомин | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
14:47 | Сергей Ивлиев – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Игорь Елистратов – Алексей Попов | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
14:59 | Никита Московкин – Александр Кулагин | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
15:03 | Никита Белоус – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
15:12 | Константин Байбеков – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
15:41 | Дмитрий Фомин – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,15:13) |
15:43 | Сергей Ивлиев – Константин Байбеков | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
15:43 | Олег Никифоров – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Богдан Тихонов – Джамшед Хасанов | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
16:00 | Алексей Иванов – Антон Фомченко | 3:4 (14:12,11:4,5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
16:17 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:17 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Роман Березин | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
16:18 | Александр Кулагин – Никита Московкин | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
16:33 | Александр Млинарж – Станислав Далида | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,7:11,15:13,12:10,19:17) |
16:36 | Никита Белоус – Дмитрий Фомин | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
16:40 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,5:11) |
16:58 | Святослав Уразов – Павел Пульный | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
17:11 | Дмитрий Фомин – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,13:11) |
17:12 | Антон Фомченко – Александр Млинарж | 3:4 (10:12,16:14,6:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
17:19 | Никита Московкин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,10:12,11:5,17:15,6:11) |
17:32 | Никита Белоус – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
17:41 | Роман Березин – Святослав Уразов | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
17:55 | Александр Кулагин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
18:00 | Станислав Далида – Алексей Иванов | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,5:11,11:3,15:13,9:11) |
18:10 | Дмитрий Колосов – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Павел Пульный – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:2 (11:2,11:6,9:11,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
18:37 | Алексей Иванов – Александр Млинарж | 4:3 (5:11,13:15,11:6,3:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
18:49 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Святослав Уразов | 4:1 (11:2,12:10,11:4,4:11,11:5) |
18:58 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Вадим Евлампиев | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
18:58 | Дмитрий Фомин – Никита Белоус | 4:1 (11:2,15:13,9:11,18:16,11:8) |
19:14 | Антон Фомченко – Станислав Далида | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
19:17 | Роман Березин – Павел Пульный | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:13,11:5,7:11) |
19:28 | Денис Олейников – Григорий Соловов | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,14:12,7:11,11:13) |
19:35 | Александр Млинарж – Алексей Иванов | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
19:56 | Вадим Евлампиев – Денис Олейников | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,15:17,15:13,8:11,11:9,2:11) |
20:07 | Станислав Далида – Антон Фомченко | 3:4 (15:13,11:4,6:11,3:11,3:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:09 | Павел Пульный – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:4,14:12,9:11,11:8,4:11,2:11,11:9) |
20:35 | Григорий Соловов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:7,12:10) |
20:48 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Дмитрий Вербицкий | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:3,11:6,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:51 | Станислав Далида – Александр Млинарж | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:3) |
20:54 | Роман Березин – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:55 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
21:00 | Артур Топорков – Андрей Дергунов | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:20 | Михаил Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
21:21 | Антон Фомченко – Алексей Иванов | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
21:26 | Вадим Евлампиев – Григорий Соловов | 2:4 (14:12,13:11,5:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:33 | Святослав Уразов – Роман Березин | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
21:33 | Денис Медведев – Джамшед Хасанов | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:39 | Артур Топорков – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
21:57 | Дмитрий Вербицкий – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 3:4 (11:13,7:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:6,15:17) |
22:00 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Павел Пульный | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,15:13,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
22:03 | Джамшед Хасанов – Артур Топорков | 4:2 (13:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:13,11:8) |
22:04 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Григорий Соловов | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
22:44 | Денис Олейников – Вадим Евлампиев | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,4:11,9:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Лутовинов – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
23:13 | Михаил Дмитриев – Дмитрий Вербицкий | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
23:15 | Денис Медведев – Артур Топорков | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:35 | Артур Топорков – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:4) |
23:36 | Вадим Евлампиев – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
23:53 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Дмитрий Лутовинов | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,2:11,10:12) |
23:59 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Мартин Стусек – Петр Шильган | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Дэвид Пруса – Матей Стач | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
01:00 | Матей Стач – Мартин Стусек | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Петр Шильган – Дэвид Пруса | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
02:00 | Матей Стач – Петр Шильган | 1:3 (2:11,11:3,11:13,7:11) |
02:30 | Мартин Стусек – Дэвид Пруса | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,9:11) |
11:00 | Филип Стрежц – Петр Дворжак | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
11:30 | Денис Бенеш – Томас Червени | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Петр Дворжак – Томас Червени | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,3:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Филип Стрежц – Денис Бенеш | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Денис Бенеш – Петр Дворжак | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
13:15 | Томас Червени – Филип Стрежц | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:1,7:11,12:10) |
14:00 | Филип Стрежц – Томас Червени | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Мартин Коцвара – Томас Лиска | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,2:11,11:5) |
17:00 | Филип Немец – Мартин Коцвара | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Петр Дворжак – Доминик Маруниак | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:30 | Вацлав Эзр – Петр Дворжак | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Доминик Маруниак – Вацлав Эзр | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Вацлав Эзр – Доминик Маруниак | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Якуб Фигел – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,6:11,12:14,11:8) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:2,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:13) |
00:30 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,12:14,11:4,9:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
01:15 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,7:11,5:11,12:10) |
01:30 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
02:05 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:20 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
02:35 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
03:10 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
03:45 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,15:13,11:6,8:11) |
04:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
04:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
05:05 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:4,13:15,12:10) |
05:20 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:50 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (11:2,5:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
06:20 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (12:14,11:7,8:11,11:4,12:10,14:16,8:11) |
06:35 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
07:15 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
07:25 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
07:55 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:2,11:3) |
08:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,15:13) |
09:00 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,11:4,11:9,4:11,13:11) |
09:10 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (13:15,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9,12:14,11:5) |
09:45 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4,11:9) |
10:15 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (1:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
10:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
10:55 | Роберт Гардос – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:3,8:11,16:18) |
11:10 | Канак Джа – Маттияс Фалкк | 0:4 (12:14,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:35 | Ма Лонг – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
11:45 | Квадри Аруна – Лиам Питчфорд | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
12:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ма Лонг | 4:3 (20:22,11:6,11:4,5:11,12:10,3:11,11:8) |
12:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Канак Джа | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Симон Гаузи – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:5,13:15,11:13,4:11) |
13:30 | Патрик Франциска – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,4:11,11:9,14:16,7:11,11:5) |
14:10 | Жендонг Фан – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (11:2,5:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
14:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (5:11,11:3,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Томоказу Харимото – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Роберт Гардос – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (11:4,10:12,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Канак Джа – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,2:11,9:11) |
15:55 | Ма Лонг – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Квадри Аруна – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
16:35 | Лиам Питчфорд – Ксин Ксу | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
17:10 | Квадри Аруна – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11,11:6) |
17:25 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (5:11,11:4,11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:5) |
17:40 | Канак Джа – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
18:15 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (0:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
18:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
18:55 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
19:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:3,4:11,11:5,11:4) |
19:35 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7,11:5) |
20:05 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 3:4 (6:11,14:12,11:6,5:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
20:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
21:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,2:11,11:5,12:10) |
21:45 | Лиам Питчфорд – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (12:10,12:10,11:13,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
22:00 | Квадри Аруна – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:35 | Ма Лонг – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,12:10,4:11) |
22:45 | Канак Джа – Кирилл Скачков | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Роберт Гардос – Джон Перссон | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
23:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Уго Калдерано | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Александр Семенец | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:15 | Максим Колос – Сергей Кинаш | 2:3 (4:11,15:13,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
00:15 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Самвел Мелкумян | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
00:30 | Виктор Трачук – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,13:11) |
00:45 | Александр Яровой – Анатолий Чаплянка | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Олег Формазюк – Виктор Босак | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:4,4:11) |
01:30 | Павел Чиж – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
01:35 | Александр Семенец – Самвел Мелкумян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,14:12) |
01:45 | Александр Семенец – Анатолий Чаплянка | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:9) |
02:00 | Виктор Трачук – Олег Формазюк | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
02:15 | Александр Яровой – Самвел Мелкумян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Павел Чиж – Виктор Босак | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
02:45 | Александр Семенец – Александр Яровой | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Олег Формазюк – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
03:30 | Павел Чиж – Олег Формазюк | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Виктор Трачук – Виктор Босак | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Павел Чиж – Виктор Трачук | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
05:00 | Виктор Босак – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
08:45 | Денис Щербак – Сергей Цыбулин | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Антон Лимонов – Дмитрий Яремчук | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,12:10) |
09:15 | Виктор Ефимов – Александр Дидух | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Богдан Когут – Александр Тужилин | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Никита Трофимов – Александр Шкурупий | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:30 | Анатолий Левшин – Александр Ткаченко | 3:2 (12:14,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
09:30 | Вадим Нечипорук – Назар Грициенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,4:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Игорь Соломяний – Дмитрий Калинюк | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Юрий Тетеря | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Сергей Земянцев | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Гребенюк – Виктор Ефимов | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:2 (15:17,11:2,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Владимир Максюта – Александр Бельский | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,9:11,14:12,9:11) |
10:00 | Геннадий Закладный – Дмитрий Яремчук | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11) |
10:00 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
10:15 | Сергей Филатов – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:2 (11:3,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Олег Куравский – Олег Савенков | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:30 | Денис Щербак – Никита Трофимов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Валерий Мельник – Никита Рубан | 2:3 (18:16,6:11,11:2,8:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Евгений Прищепа – Александр Дидух | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,12:10,11:4,12:14) |
10:30 | Антон Лимонов – Богдан Когут | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:2) |
10:45 | Юрий Щепанский – Александр Ткаченко | 3:0 (15:13,11:3,11:6) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Вахта – Назар Грициенко | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Евгений Прищепа – Виктор Ефимов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
11:00 | Иван Май – Сергей Земянцев | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,1:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Назарий Ковальчук – Юрий Тетеря | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Геннадий Закладный – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,1:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Юрий Парагайло – Дмитрий Калинюк | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
11:15 | Алексей Крутько – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3) |
11:15 | Анатолий Левшин – Владимир Максюта | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
11:30 | Валентин Юнчик – Валерий Мельник | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Соломяний – Олег Куравский | 1:3 (12:14,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
11:30 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Сергей Филатов | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Котик – Назар Грициенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
11:45 | Юрий Щепанский – Александр Бельский | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Гребенюк – Александр Дидух | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,11:13,2:11) |
11:45 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
11:45 | Геннадий Закладный – Богдан Когут | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:3) |
12:00 | Юрий Парагайло – Олег Савенков | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:3,11:6) |
12:00 | Назарий Ковальчук – Дмитрий Дубровин | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,11:2,8:11) |
12:15 | Антон Лимонов – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (12:14,14:12,9:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Иван Май – Никита Рубан | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Владимир Максюта – Александр Ткаченко | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Крутько – Никита Трофимов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Вахта – Андрей Котик | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
12:30 | Евгений Прищепа – Андрей Гребенюк | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Сергей Филатов – Юрий Тетеря | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Олег Куравский – Дмитрий Калинюк | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:45 | Геннадий Закладный – Антон Лимонов | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Денис Щербак – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,11:13,6:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Валерий Мельник – Сергей Земянцев | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:2) |
13:00 | Александр Дидух – Виктор Ефимов | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,12:10) |
13:00 | Юрий Щепанский – Владимир Максюта | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:9,11:3) |
13:00 | Юрий Парагайло – Олег Куравский | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
13:00 | Назар Грициенко – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Иван Май – Валерий Мельник | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
13:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Сергей Филатов | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
13:15 | Алексей Крутько – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Игорь Соломяний – Олег Савенков | 0:3 (0:11,9:11,2:11) |
13:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Александр Бельский | 0:3 (1:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Никита Рубан | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
14:00 | Александр Шкурупий – Сергей Цыбулин | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,14:12,6:11) |
14:00 | Александр Тужилин – Антон Лимонов | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,5:11) |
14:00 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:15 | Юрий Щепанский – Анатолий Левшин | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
14:15 | Юрий Парагайло – Игорь Соломяний | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,17:15,12:10) |
14:30 | Назарий Ковальчук – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,13:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Сергей Цыбулин – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Иван Май – Валентин Юнчик | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Александр Бельский – Александр Ткаченко | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,19:17,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Олег Савенков – Дмитрий Калинюк | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Шкурупий – Никита Трофимов | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:00 | Никита Рубан – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Юрий Тетеря | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Олег Савенков – Олег Куравский | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
15:45 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Александр Бельский – Юрий Щепанский | 3:2 (11:5,13:11,16:18,7:11,13:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Котик – Дмитрий Вахта | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Никита Рубан – Иван Май | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
16:15 | Юрий Тетеря – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
16:30 | Алексей Сапронов – Захар Тюлягин | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Михаил Сокур – Сергей Гилитуха | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,5:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Роман Дерыпаска – Сергей Барановский | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,12:10) |
16:45 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,6:11,3:11) |
17:00 | Богдан Панченко С. – Михаил Сокур | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Антон Ярошенко – Алексей Сапронов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Роман Рыбачук | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Назар Гаевый – Игорь Петришин | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Юрий Тарасов – Нодар Кукава | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Роман Черевко – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Олег Обидный – Борис Буряк | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (16:14,1:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:45 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:45 | Сергей Зазимко – Сергей Гилитуха | 3:1 (11:1,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Олег Обидный – Юрий Тарасов | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Яровой – Борис Буряк | 1:3 (1:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
18:00 | Евгений Письменный – Сергей Барановский | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
18:10 | Вячеслав Яровой – Борис Буряк | 1:3 (1:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Виталий Жарский – Назар Гаевый | 3:2 (10:12,11:2,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Сергей Зазимко – Михаил Сокур | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,4:11) |
18:15 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Алексей Сапронов | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
18:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
18:30 | Юрий Тарасов – Борис Буряк | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,12:10,3:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Вячеслав Яровой – Нодар Кукава | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
18:45 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Илья Семенюк | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Антон Ярошенко – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
18:45 | Богдан Панченко С. – Сергей Гилитуха | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Игорь Петришин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Вячеслав Яровой – Юрий Тарасов | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Олег Обидный – Нодар Кукава | 1:3 (1:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Антон Ярошенко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Письменный – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:3,9:11) |
19:30 | Назар Гаевый – Сергей Максимив | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:4) |
19:30 | Сергей Зазимко – Богдан Панченко С. | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Роман Черевко – Сергей Барановский | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
19:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Михаил Сокур | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
19:45 | Нодар Кукава – Борис Буряк | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9) |
19:45 | Вячеслав Яровой – Олег Обидный | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,14:16,14:16) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Назар Гаевый | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Захар Тюлягин – Алексей Сапронов | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
20:00 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
20:15 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Юрий Тарасов – Олег Обидный | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Роман Дерыпаска – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
20:45 | Виталий Жарский – Игорь Петришин | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Артем Деревянко | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Луговский – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
21:00 | Максим Колос – Дмитрий Лебедь | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,5:11) |
21:15 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
21:15 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Дерыпаска | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Александр Семенец – Артем Деревянко | 3:1 (16:14,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
21:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Максим Колос | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
21:45 | Сергей Луговский – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:00 | Евгений Масько – Сергей Барановский | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:7,14:12) |
22:00 | Игорь Петришин – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
22:00 | Максим Колос – Артем Деревянко | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Александр Семенец – Дмитрий Лебедь | 1:3 (9:11,19:21,11:7,11:13) |
22:15 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Игорь Петришин – Виталий Жарский | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,13:11) |
22:30 | Александр Семенец – Максим Колос | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,13:15) |
22:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Лебедь | 1:3 (12:10,12:14,7:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Артем Деревянко | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:15 | Александр Семенец – Сергей Кинаш | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
23:15 | Сергей Березинский – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
23:45 | Артем Деревянко – Сергей Кинаш | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Карел Брожик – Денис Гофман | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:4,3:11) |
00:15 | Милан Регнер – Йозеф Гриль | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
00:45 | Йозеф Гриль – Камил Новак | 3:0 (16:14,11:9,11:5) |
00:45 | Денис Гофман – Тибор Баттьяни | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,14:12) |
01:15 | Милан Регнер – Милан Колар | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
01:15 | Петр Оливер Корп – Карел Брожик | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,7:11) |
09:45 | Лукас Земан – Мартин Гук | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Михал Брожек – Иржи Ружичка | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Владимир Постелт | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Даниэль Коубле | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:45 | Мартин Гук – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,13:15,3:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Постелт – Ярослав Прокупек | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,11:13,7:11) |
11:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Лукас Земан | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Ярослав Прокупек – Даниэль Коубле | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
11:45 | Лукас Земан – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Мартин Гук – Иржи Ружичка | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
12:15 | Йозеф Беловский – Владимир Постелт | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Постелт – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
13:00 | Лукас Земан – Иржи Ружичка | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Даниэль Коубле – Ярослав Прокупек | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Людек Втеленский – Петр Садек | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,14:16,10:12) |
13:45 | Эрик Мареш – Лукас Земан | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Милан Колар – Иржи Веселка | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Петр Садек – Милан Колар | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
15:15 | Михал Брожек – Эрик Мареш | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Иржи Веселка – Людек Втеленский | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:1,16:14) |
15:45 | Эрик Мареш – Иржи Ружичка | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:45 | Людек Втеленский – Милан Колар | 1:3 (15:13,2:11,2:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Петр Садек – Иржи Веселка | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,2:11) |
16:45 | Петр Садек – Людек Втеленский | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,16:18) |
17:15 | Иржи Веселка – Милан Колар | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Лукас Земан – Эрик Мареш | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
17:45 | Мартин Протива – Любос Протива | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,3:11,7:11,11:5) |
17:45 | Алес Сухарда – Павел Кульханек | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
18:15 | Збынек Ироуш – Павел Шприняр | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Петр Брадач – Ян Канера | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Павел Кульханек – Збынек Ироуш | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
19:00 | Любос Протива – Петр Брадач | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
19:15 | Павел Шприняр – Алес Сухарда | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:8,13:15) |
19:30 | Ян Канера – Мартин Протива | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,3:11) |
19:45 | Алес Сухарда – Збынек Ироуш | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
19:45 | Мартин Протива – Петр Брадач | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:15 | Любос Протива – Ян Канера | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
20:15 | Павел Кульханек – Павел Шприняр | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:3) |
20:45 | Павел Шприняр – Збынек Ироуш | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:2) |
21:15 | Павел Кульханек – Алес Сухарда | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:8,11:2) |
21:45 | Вацлав Грушка-младший – Йозеф Шилган | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,2:11) |
21:45 | Мартин Биттнер – Петр Оливер Корп | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:15 | Тибор Баттьяни – Карел Брожик | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Зденек Билек – Павел Гирет | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,9:11) |
22:45 | Петр Оливер Корп – Тибор Баттьяни | 2:3 (3:11,11:13,11:9,11:8,7:11) |
23:00 | Йозеф Шилган – Зденек Билек | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:4,6:11) |
23:15 | Карел Брожик – Мартин Биттнер | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
23:30 | Павел Гирет – Вацлав Грушка-младший | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
23:45 | Мартин Биттнер – Тибор Баттьяни | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Евгений Самофал – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (15:13,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 | Алексей Гримовский – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Денис Валенда – Владимир Вороненков | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,2:11) |
01:00 | Александр Гомилко – Руслан Соломко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Роман Гноевой – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
01:15 | Максим Тыцкий – Павел Бабенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11) |
01:15 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Реготун – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Александр Ивчук – Алексей Гримовский | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,7:11) |
01:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,14:12,11:8,12:10) |
02:15 | Александр Гомилко – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
02:30 | Артем Чепурной – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
02:40 | Юрий Колос – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
02:45 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Руслан Соломко | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
02:45 | Максим Тыцкий – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
03:00 | Андрей Гучок – Владимир Окопный | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Роман Гноевой – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Павел Бабенко | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
03:40 | Виктор Сльозка – Петр Целик | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Александр Гомилко – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:00 | Юрий Колос – Андрей Гучок | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:9,11:6) |
04:15 | Максим Тыцкий – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Вячеслав Исаков | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,7:11,11:3,9:11) |
04:30 | Виктор Сльозка – Владимир Окопный | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11) |
04:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Роман Гноевой – Руслан Соломко | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
05:10 | Андрей Гучок – Петр Целик | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:6,15:17,7:11) |
05:15 | Александр Гомилко – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
05:15 | Александр Лихицкий – Павел Бабенко | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
05:30 | Юрий Колос – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (14:12,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
05:45 | Роман Гноевой – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:45 | Максим Тыцкий – Артем Чепурной | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
06:00 | Виктор Сльозка – Андрей Гучок | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
06:15 | Александр Лихицкий – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
06:15 | Вячеслав Исаков – Руслан Соломко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,12:14) |
06:40 | Владимир Окопный – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
06:45 | Александр Мищенко – Павел Бабенко | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Виктор Сльозка – Юрий Колос | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,10:12) |
07:00 | Александр Гомилко – Роман Гноевой | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Руслан Соломко | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
07:15 | Максим Тыцкий – Александр Лихицкий | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
07:45 | Артем Чепурной – Павел Бабенко | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,21:19,6:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
08:00 | Юрий Колос – Виктор Сльозка | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Александр Осадчий – Тимофей Аревкин | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Ярослав Тебенько | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Андрей Гомилко – Валерий Оникиенко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Игорь Оранский | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:6,13:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Квак – Ростислав Федина | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
09:15 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:5,11:4) |
09:15 | Валентин Лобас – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:2) |
09:30 | Марат Якубов – Олег Пономаренко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Никита Смирнов – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (14:12,11:9,7:11,3:11,1:11) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Артем Юрков | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,10:12,14:16) |
09:45 | Сергей Чулюков – Юрий Рева | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
09:45 | Олег Волынец – Александр Струтинский | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,2:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Богдан Назар | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Сергей Довженко – Ярослав Ковшун | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,3:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Иван Пицко – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,14:12,12:10) |
10:00 | Алексей Бабенко – Владислав Стукалов | 3:2 (4:11,3:11,11:6,13:11,11:5) |
10:15 | Олег Крупий – Николай Кулинич | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Гомилко – Игорь Оранский | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:5,11:4) |
10:15 | Александр Мыцык – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Борис Костюк – Дмитрий Палий | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Игорь Квак | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 | Александр Ивчук – Александр Жирнов | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
10:30 | Игорь Емец – Олег Пономаренко | 1:3 (15:13,4:11,8:11,12:14) |
10:45 | Валентин Лобас – Олег Волынец | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Иван Пицко – Ростислав Федина | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:13,4:11) |
10:45 | Ярослав Ковшун – Тимофей Аревкин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Алексей Гримовский – Денис Валенда | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
10:45 | Юрий Рева – Валерий Оникиенко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,1:11,12:14) |
10:45 | Игорь Тридух – Андрей Щербак | 3:2 (14:16,7:11,11:5,11:1,11:8) |
11:00 | Владислав Стукалов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:7,16:18,11:5,11:6) |
11:15 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Довженко | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:13,11:4,11:5) |
11:15 | Никита Смирнов – Дмитрий Палий | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,7:11,4:11,11:5) |
11:15 | Игорь Квак – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:15 | Александр Мыцык – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Сергей Чулюков | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Александр Жирнов | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:30 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Ростислав Федина | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Ростислав Филипив – Николай Кулинич | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Марат Якубов – Алексей Бабенко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Олег Волынец – Богдан Гаврилюк | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
11:45 | Александр Осадчий – Ярослав Ковшун | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Денис Валенда – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
11:45 | Михаил Кравницкий – Богдан Назар | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,16:14) |
11:45 | Андрей Щербак – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
12:00 | Иван Пицко – Игорь Квак | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
12:00 | Игорь Емец – Владислав Стукалов | 1:3 (11:7,13:15,8:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Гомилко – Юрий Рева | 3:2 (11:7,13:15,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Олег Крупий – Михаил Хайзлер | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Сергей Довженко – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
12:15 | Валентин Лобас – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:25 | Борис Костюк – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Алексей Бабенко – Олег Пономаренко | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Сергей Чулюков – Игорь Оранский | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
12:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Михаил Кравницкий | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Ростислав Федина – Ярослав Тебенько | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Никита Смирнов – Андрей Щербак | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
12:45 | Александр Мыцык – Олег Волынец | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:50 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Денис Валенда | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Валерий Оникиенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
13:00 | Марат Якубов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:00 | Иван Пицко – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
13:00 | Владимир Мельников – Тимофей Аревкин | 3:2 (11:5,12:14,4:11,11:3,12:10) |
13:15 | Андрей Гомилко – Сергей Чулюков | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,14:12,6:11) |
13:15 | Александр Струтинский – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,5:11,4:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Михаил Хайзлер – Николай Кулинич | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Игорь Тридух – Дмитрий Палий | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
13:15 | Алексей Гримовский – Александр Жирнов | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Довженко | 0:3 (15:17,9:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Александр Ивчук – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:30 | Игорь Емец – Алексей Бабенко | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,16:14) |
13:30 | Ярослав Тебенько – Ростислав Федина | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:4) |
13:45 | Владимир Мельников – Ярослав Ковшун | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,4:11,10:12,12:10) |
13:45 | Олег Крупий – Богдан Назар | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Борис Костюк – Михаил Дяченко | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:45 | Александр Мыцык – Валентин Лобас | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:00 | Марат Якубов – Владислав Стукалов | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Квак – Иван Пицко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Юрий Рева | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Алексей Гримовский | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
14:15 | Никита Смирнов – Игорь Тридух | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Бурдельный – Тимофей Аревкин | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
14:15 | Ростислав Филипив – Михаил Хайзлер | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
14:25 | Александр Струтинский – Олег Волынец | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Игорь Оранский – Валерий Оникиенко | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,12:10,11:7,6:11) |
14:30 | Олег Пономаренко – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,19:17,11:9) |
14:30 | Александр Ивчук – Денис Валенда | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Борис Костюк – Андрей Щербак | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
14:45 | Олег Крупий – Михаил Кравницкий | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Александр Осадчий – Владимир Мельников | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:3,3:11) |
14:55 | Валентин Лобас – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
15:00 | Андрей Гомилко – Дмитрий Ким | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
15:00 | Игорь Емец – Марат Якубов | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:7) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Палий – Михаил Дяченко | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:15 | Сергей Довженко – Тимофей Аревкин | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
15:15 | Сергей Чулюков – Валерий Оникиенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
15:15 | Александр Жирнов – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Николай Кулинич – Богдан Назар | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Алексей Бабенко – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
15:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Олег Крупий | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Юрий Рева – Игорь Оранский | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
15:45 | Никита Смирнов – Борис Костюк | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Александр Ивчук | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
16:00 | Ярослав Ковшун – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
16:00 | Владислав Стукалов – Олег Пономаренко | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:1) |
16:15 | Игорь Тридух – Михаил Дяченко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
16:15 | Алексей Гримовский – Артем Юрков | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
16:15 | Олег Чуланов – Богдан Чайковский | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,8:11) |
16:15 | Михаил Хайзлер – Богдан Назар | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
16:30 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Реготун | 0:3 (12:14,11:13,13:15) |
16:40 | Андрей Скляренко – Иван Ефименко | 3:2 (11:2,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Олег Юренев – Владимир Андриевский | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Щербак – Дмитрий Палий | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Владимир Коробко – Назарий Сидорак | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
16:45 | Денис Валенда – Александр Жирнов | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,17:15,8:11) |
16:45 | Михаил Кравницкий – Николай Кулинич | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
17:10 | Александр Колбасенко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:2 (11:5,11:4,3:11,3:11,11:5) |
17:15 | Андрей Подолян – Арсений Лобанов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
17:15 | Евгений Кий – Павел Бабенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
17:20 | Петр Целик – Антон Шипилов | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:9,19:17) |
17:40 | Александр Борысюк – Дмитрий Чернышов | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,14:16,11:9,2:11) |
17:45 | Олег Чуланов – Назарий Сидорак | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
17:45 | Александр Кочетков – Владимир Андриевский | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
17:45 | Александр Мищенко – Артем Чепурной | 2:3 (10:12,11:2,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Юрий Колесник – Вячеслав Исаков | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:4,3:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Лихицкий | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
18:15 | Андрей Скляренко – Владислав Мищенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
18:15 | Олег Юренев – Арсений Лобанов | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,7:11) |
18:15 | Антон Шипилов – Богдан Чайковский | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,15:17,7:11) |
18:35 | Руслан Соломко – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Иван Ефименко | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Евгений Кий – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,4:11,16:14) |
18:45 | Александр Кочетков – Андрей Подолян | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:50 | Владимир Коробко – Петр Целик | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:1,11:6) |
18:50 | Евгений Гончар – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Александр Колбасенко – Александр Борысюк | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Роман Гноевой | 3:2 (11:3,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:7) |
19:15 | Арсений Лобанов – Владимир Андриевский | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
19:15 | Олег Чуланов – Антон Шипилов | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
19:20 | Виталий Левшин – Олег Филенко | 3:1 (11:5,15:17,11:4,11:9) |
19:30 | Никита Виленчиц – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:2 (11:9,11:1,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Юрий Колесник – Руслан Соломко | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:40 | Андрей Скляренко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
19:45 | Александр Мищенко – Сергей Челпанов | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Олег Юренев – Андрей Подолян | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Петр Целик – Назарий Сидорак | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Александр Борысюк – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:00 | Владимир Коробко – Богдан Чайковский | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
20:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Лихицкий | 3:0 (21:19,11:5,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Кочетков – Александр Григорьев | 2:1 (11:7,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
20:15 | Александр Кочетков – Арсений Лобанов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,3:11) |
20:20 | Евгений Гончар – Олег Филенко | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,13:15,8:11) |
20:30 | Александр Ковальчук Гр. – Дмитрий Реготун | 2:3 (17:15,5:11,11:9,1:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Александр Колбасенко – Иван Ефименко | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:7,7:11) |
20:30 | Кирилл Юрченко – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
20:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Андрей Подолян – Владимир Андриевский | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
20:50 | Олег Чуланов – Петр Целик | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
21:00 | Андрей Скляренко – Александр Борысюк | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,11:3,13:15) |
21:00 | Виталий Левшин – Никита Виленчиц | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:00 | Владимир Коробко – Антон Шипилов | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:9) |
21:00 | Юрий Колесник – Роман Гноевой | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:15 | Александр Кочетков – Олег Юренев | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Александр Колбасенко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Назарий Сидорак – Богдан Чайковский | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:30 | Евгений Гончар – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:1) |
21:45 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Челпанов | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
21:45 | Вячеслав Исаков – Дмитрий Реготун | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Владислав Мищенко – Иван Ефименко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,12:14,15:13) |
22:00 | Никита Виленчиц – Олег Филенко | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:15 | Олег Чуланов – Владимир Коробко | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
22:15 | Юрий Колесник – Александр Ковальчук Гр. | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Александр Мищенко – Александр Лихицкий | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
22:20 | Владимир Андриевский – Александр Кочетков | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:30 | Андрей Скляренко – Александр Колбасенко | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Виталий Левшин – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,15:13) |
22:50 | Петр Целик – Богдан Чайковский | 0:3 (9:11,1:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Евгений Гончар – Никита Виленчиц | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
23:00 | Антон Шипилов – Назарий Сидорак | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
23:00 | Александр Борысюк – Иван Ефименко | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8) |
23:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Мищенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
23:30 | Руслан Соломко – Вячеслав Исаков | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,12:14) |
23:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Владислав Мищенко | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Павел Бабенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
23:45 | Виталий Левшин – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,13:15,11:5) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Андрей Мошкутело – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:25 | Константин Ермоленко – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (11:5,4:11,6:11,11:13,15:13,4:11) |
00:25 | Григорий Служенко – Юрий Соловей | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:13,11:5,11:6,6:11) |
01:05 | Александр Зайцев – Константин Иванов | 2:4 (8:11,11:3,10:12,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:05 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:4,11:5,5:11,11:13) |
01:05 | Юрий Банников – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
01:50 | Константин Иванов – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:8,4:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Юрий Громяк – Константин Пушкарь | 2:4 (13:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Антон Орбакас – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (11:4,7:11,11:6,10:12,4:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Юрий Соловей – Александр Зайцев | 2:4 (11:4,11:13,8:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
02:45 | Сергей Губанов – Игорь Фокин | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,11:5,8:11,5:11,4:11,11:2) |
02:45 | Никита Пикульский – Никита Губанов | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
03:20 | Константин Иванов – Александр Зайцев | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
03:30 | Константин Пушкарь – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,5:11,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Животов – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (5:11,14:16,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:8,4:11) |
04:05 | Юрий Соловей – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,13:11,4:11,12:14) |
04:15 | Антон Орбакас – Никита Губанов | 1:4 (6:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
04:15 | Юрий Громяк – Игорь Фокин | 3:4 (8:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
05:00 | Никита Губанов – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Игорь Фокин – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
05:10 | Николай Коваль – Александр Иваненко | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
05:40 | Сергей Губанов – Юрий Громяк | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
05:40 | Никита Пикульский – Антон Орбакас | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:6,12:10) |
05:50 | Андрей Субботин – Геннадий Вейтас | 2:4 (12:14,11:8,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:13) |
06:25 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
06:25 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Громяк | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
06:35 | Геннадий Вейтас – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:9,7:11,10:12,12:10) |
07:00 | Никита Губанов – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Сергей Губанов – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Андрей Субботин – Александр Иваненко | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
07:45 | Николай Коваль – Андрей Субботин | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:10 | Леонид Панков – Тимур Широких | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:2,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:10 | Илья Бородин – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:30 | Александр Иваненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
08:52 | Владимир Лодыгин – Никита Губанов | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Катин – Владимир Вакуленко | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:13,5:11) |
09:10 | Андрей Субботин – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
09:20 | Никита Губанов – Илья Бородин | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:40 | Владимир Вакуленко – Леонид Панков | 1:4 (11:2,9:11,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
09:50 | Геннадий Вейтас – Александр Иваненко | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
10:07 | Владимир Лодыгин – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (14:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
10:16 | Дмитрий Катин – Тимур Широких | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
10:55 | Илья Бородин – Владимир Лодыгин | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:58 | Леонид Панков – Дмитрий Катин | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Александр Иваненко – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,13:11,13:11) |
11:30 | Геннадий Вейтас – Андрей Субботин | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
11:30 | Владимир Ткаченко – Никита Губанов | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:40 | Тимур Широких – Владимир Вакуленко | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:7,13:11) |
12:08 | Владимир Вакуленко – Дмитрий Катин | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
12:08 | Никита Губанов – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:10 | Николай Коваль – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:38 | Александр Иваненко – Андрей Субботин | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:9,13:11) |
12:45 | Тимур Широких – Леонид Панков | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Лодыгин – Илья Бородин | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
13:35 | Андрей Субботин – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
14:10 | Тимур Широких – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:6,11:1) |
14:10 | Владимир Ткаченко – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:25 | Геннадий Вейтас – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
15:40 | Владимир Вакуленко – Дмитрий Катин | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:40 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
15:46 | Николай Коваль – Андрей Субботин | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Илья Бородин – Даниил Полтев | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Александр Иваненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:10 | Леонид Панков – Владимир Вакуленко | 1:4 (7:11,14:16,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Томаш Воришек – Андрей Гроссу | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:45 | Яромир Зламал – Якуб Фигел | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Андрей Гроссу – Томаш Воришек | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
10:00 | Ярослав Пук – Вацлав Кубаль | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
10:30 | Вацлав Жачек – Артур Акопян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
11:00 | Ярослав Пук – Артур Акопян | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Вацлав Жачек – Вацлав Кубаль | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Ярослав Пук – Вацлав Жачек | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:6) |
12:30 | Артур Акопян – Вацлав Кубаль | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:00 | Артур Акопян – Вацлав Жачек | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Вацлав Кубаль – Ярослав Пук | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Иржи Черны – Степан Рейент | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,8:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Войтех Коубек – Якуб Сейвл | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,17:15,5:11) |
15:00 | Иржи Черны – Якуб Сейвл | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
15:15 | Войтех Коубек – Степан Рейент | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
15:45 | Иржи Черны – Войтех Коубек | 2:3 (4:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
16:15 | Якуб Сейвл – Степан Рейент | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Войтех Коубек – Иржи Черны | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:45 | Степан Рейент – Якуб Сейвл | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
18:15 | Милан Дворак – Павел Степанек | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:6,13:11) |
18:30 | Ян Крамеш – Ян Грнчир | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:5,8:11,12:14) |
19:00 | Милан Дворак – Ян Грнчир | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,4:11) |
19:30 | Ян Крамеш – Павел Степанек | 3:1 (14:12,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
19:45 | Милан Дворак – Ян Крамеш | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Ян Грнчир – Павел Степанек | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Павел Степанек – Ян Крамеш | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:9) |
21:30 | Ян Грнчир – Милан Дворак | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Филип Марат – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:7) |
22:30 | Марек Кулишек – Ян Хендрих | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:45 | Филип Марат – Ян Хендрих | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Марек Кулишек – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4) |
23:45 | Филип Марат – Марек Кулишек | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Мария Золототрубова – Анастасия Кораблина | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,14:12,11:8) |
04:22 | Ольга Беликова – Дарья Шульгина | 4:2 (11:3,11:5,11:7,5:11,5:11,11:7) |
04:51 | Ольга Беликова – Анастасия Кораблина | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
05:20 | Мария Золототрубова – Дарья Шульгина | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:5) |
06:00 | Дарья Шульгина – Анастасия Кораблина | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,3:11,13:11,16:14) |
06:34 | Ольга Беликова – Мария Золототрубова | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
Международный турнир. Макао
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:20 | Линь Шидонг – Жихао Чжоу | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
Лига Про. Минск
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:55 | Анастасия Голубева – Виктория Ли | 4:1 (11:9,11:1,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
08:21 | Анастасия Шевцова – Ксения Никитина | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,3:11) |
08:51 | Виктория Ли – Анастасия Шевцова | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
09:20 | Ксения Никитина – Анастасия Голубева | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:40 | Анастасия Голубева – Анастасия Шевцова | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,3:11) |
10:00 | Ольга Шишмарева – Дарья Семенова | 4:1 (14:16,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
10:17 | Виктория Ли – Ксения Никитина | 3:4 (15:17,8:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:6,10:12) |
10:30 | Мария Виноградова – Ольга Шишмарева | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
11:04 | Дарья Семенова – Мария Виноградова | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,12:10,11:6,6:11) |
11:05 | Анастасия Шевцова – Анастасия Голубева | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:38 | Ксения Никитина – Виктория Ли | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:40 | Дарья Семенова – Ольга Шишмарева | 2:4 (11:7,11:5,11:13,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:12 | Анастасия Шевцова – Виктория Ли | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
12:20 | Ольга Шишмарева – Мария Виноградова | 3:4 (11:6,16:14,11:5,4:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Анастасия Голубева – Ксения Никитина | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,13:15,10:12) |
13:00 | Мария Виноградова – Дарья Семенова | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
13:32 | Мария Виноградова – Ольга Шишмарева | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,15:17,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
08:20 | Эрнест Априян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
08:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:2) |
09:00 | Эрнест Априян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
09:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (11:1,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
10:00 | Мушег Назарян – Рафик Оганесян | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:20 | Рубен Гайбакян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Рафик Оганесян | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
12:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
12:40 | Мушег Назарян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
13:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
13:20 | Амирреца Мейсами – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
13:40 | Рафик Оганесян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Эрнест Априян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Мушег Назарян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Рафик Оганесян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
15:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Давит Авакимян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
16:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
16:40 | Давит Авакимян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,16:18,8:11) |
17:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:20 | Айк Геворгян – Нарек Степанян | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
17:40 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:00 | Нарек Степанян – Оганес Юлхакян | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,12:14,11:9,9:11) |
18:20 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:6) |
19:00 | Айк Геворгян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6) |
20:20 | Оганес Юлхакян – Айк Геворгян | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
20:40 | Давит Варданян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:9,11:1,11:4) |
21:00 | Нарек Степанян – Айк Геворгян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
21:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 3:2 (11:13,12:10,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
21:40 | Оганес Юлхакян – Давит Варданян | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Нарек Степанян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
22:20 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Варданян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Оганес Юлхакян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,12:10,4:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Оганес Юлхакян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,6:11) |
23:40 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,14:12,11:5) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Мирошниченко | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,9:11,12:14) |
09:30 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Сыкса | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
10:30 | Александр Зякун – Александр Сыкса | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Прядко – Сергей Мирошниченко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Олег Куриленко – Сергей Аристархов | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4) |
12:00 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Прядко | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:30 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Сыкса | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Олег Куриленко – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Аристархов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:00 | Олег Куриленко – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
14:30 | Александр Сыкса – Сергей Мирошниченко | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
15:00 | Александр Зякун – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
15:30 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Мирошниченко | 2:3 (18:16,3:11,11:8,13:15,5:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Прядко – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:13) |
Международный турнир. Макао. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:42 | Лю Вейшань – Джи Ли | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
Германия. Дюссельдорф II. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:00 | София Сюань Чжан – Сара Де Нюте | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
14:00 | Филиппа Берганд – Элизабет Абраамян | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,5:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Аикатерини Толиоу – Кристина Каллберг | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Амели Солья – Шанталь Манц | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
15:00 | Бернадетт Балинт – Осеане Гюзнел | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,15:13,11:7) |
15:00 | Иса Чок – Изабела Лупулеску | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,12:14) |
19:45 | Амели Солья – Бернадетт Балинт | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,11:13,11:4,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
19:45 | Элизабет Абраамян – София Сюань Чжан | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Юан Ван – Джорджия Пикколин | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
20:15 | Изабела Лупулеску – Кристина Каллберг | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,12:14) |
Германия. Дюссельдорф. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Джорджия Пикколин – Полина Трифонова | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Дина Мешреф – Юан Ван | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,13:15) |
Германия. Дюссельдорф II
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:15 | Ибрахима Диав – Алексис Лебрун | 1:4 (8:11,14:16,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:45 | Браян Афанадор – Давид Сердароглу | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,16:18,14:16,9:11) |
15:45 | Патрик Франциска – Тэхун Ким | 4:1 (11:8,12:14,11:2,11:8,11:3) |
15:45 | Тиаго Аполониа – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Александр Робино – Омар Ассар | 2:2 (8:11,11:8,12:10,16:18,0:0) (Отказ Александр Робино (Фра)) |
16:30 | Овиду Ионеску – Антуан Хашард | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Феликс Лебрун – Рарес Сипос | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,12:10,11:3) |
16:45 | Тобиас Хипплер – Альваро Роблес | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Давид Сердароглу – Алексис Лебрун | 0:4 (10:12,2:11,7:11,0:11) |
20:30 | Овиду Ионеску – Феликс Лебрун | 4:3 (16:14,7:11,5:11,11:3,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
20:45 | Патрик Франциска – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:3,11:6) |
21:00 | Альваро Роблес – Омар Ассар | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
Европейская лига чемпионов
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Владимир Сидоренко | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,11:5) |
16:30 | Джонатан Грот – Лев Кацман | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
17:00 | Томислав Пуцар – Иоаннис Сгуропулос | 3:0 (11:5,16:14,11:2) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Мане Мараловян – Перчухи Папазян | 2:3 (11:2,11:7,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Эмилия Папикян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,2:11) |
16:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:2,11:3,11:6) |
17:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
17:20 | Мане Мараловян – Ася Погосян | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
17:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
18:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:5,8:11) |
18:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:3,11:5) |
18:40 | Мане Мараловян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
19:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (15:17,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
20:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,11:8,7:11) |
21:00 | Ася Погосян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
21:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Мане Мараловян | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
21:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
22:00 | Валентина Асоян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
22:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
22:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
23:00 | Валентина Асоян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:5) |
23:20 | Ася Погосян – Эмилия Папикян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,2:11) |
23:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Мане Мараловян | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:15 | Александра Найдич – Евгения Островерхова | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
16:45 | Яна Черенкова – Евгения Островерхова | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
17:15 | Александра Найдич – Анастасия Лущик | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Яна Черенкова – Александра Найдич | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Евгения Островерхова – Анастасия Лущик | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Анастасия Лущик – Яна Черенкова | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:15 | Евгения Островерхова – Александра Найдич | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Евгения Островерхова – Яна Черенкова | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
20:15 | Анастасия Лущик – Александра Найдич | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,12:10) |
20:45 | Александра Найдич – Яна Черенкова | 2:3 (11:3,12:10,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
21:15 | Анастасия Лущик – Евгения Островерхова | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Наталья Плохотнюк – Виктория Кондратенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
17:00 | Евгения Созонюк – Вероника Гуд | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,13:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Наталья Плохотнюк – Вероника Гуд | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Евгения Созонюк – Виктория Кондратенко | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Наталья Плохотнюк – Евгения Созонюк | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
19:00 | Вероника Гуд – Виктория Кондратенко | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
19:15 | Евгения Созонюк – Наталья Плохотнюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:8) |
19:45 | Виктория Кондратенко – Вероника Гуд | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Виктория Кондратенко – Евгения Созонюк | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Вероника Гуд – Наталья Плохотнюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
21:15 | Виктория Кондратенко – Наталья Плохотнюк | 1:3 (5:11,1:11,12:10,4:11) |
21:45 | Вероника Гуд – Евгения Созонюк | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:7) |