Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Илья Смирнов – Игорь Разумов | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
00:05 | Илья Ульченко – Максим Малыш | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Андрей Дубровский – Василий Дерюгин | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
00:18 | Виктор Яичков – Иван Васильев | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
00:20 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Михаил Снитко | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:30 | Илья Ульченко – Виктор Яичков | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,13:15) |
00:39 | Илья Смирнов – Андрей Дубровский | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
00:44 | Артем Родин – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:8,11:6) |
00:49 | Иван Васильев – Максим Малыш | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
00:57 | Василий Дерюгин – Игорь Разумов | 1:3 (14:12,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
01:07 | Илья Ульченко – Иван Васильев | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:11 | Михаил Снитко – Иван Орлов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
01:22 | Илья Смирнов – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
01:29 | Артем Родин – Михаил Снитко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:33 | Виктор Яичков – Максим Малыш | 1:3 (15:13,8:11,9:11,14:16) |
01:40 | Андрей Дубровский – Игорь Разумов | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:52 | Иван Васильев – Илья Ульченко | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,14:16) |
02:01 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Иван Орлов | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,4:11,3:11) |
02:02 | Василий Дерюгин – Андрей Дубровский | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
02:13 | Максим Малыш – Виктор Яичков | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
02:22 | Иван Орлов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
02:25 | Игорь Разумов – Илья Смирнов | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:42 | Михаил Снитко – Артем Родин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:48 | Евгений Добронравин – Андрей Дубровский | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
04:05 | Алена Чендей – Андрей Иванов | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
04:18 | Александр Пехтерев – Александр Панченко | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
04:22 | Мария Виноградова А. – Александр Каманов | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:2) |
04:39 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Пехтерев | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
04:40 | Алена Чендей – Мария Виноградова А. | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:56 | Александр Каманов – Андрей Иванов | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
04:59 | Александр Панченко – Андрей Дубровский | 1:3 (17:15,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
05:20 | Алена Чендей – Александр Каманов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
05:22 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Панченко | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
05:29 | Мария Виноградова А. – Андрей Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
05:47 | Андрей Иванов – Александр Каманов | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
05:48 | Александр Пехтерев – Андрей Дубровский | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
05:58 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
06:10 | Андрей Дубровский – Александр Панченко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:25 | Александр Пехтерев – Евгений Добронравин | 1:3 (2:11,12:10,4:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Ирина Махова – Андрей Семенов | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Максим Абакумов – Алена Чендей | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:10 | Михаил Снитко – Кристина Фролова | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
08:12 | Денис Румянцев – Леонид Сироткин | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
08:29 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Екатерина Голубева | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,15:13) |
08:35 | Карина Комиссарова – Михаил Мамонов | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:4) |
08:45 | Михаил Снитко – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:1 (4:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
08:47 | Максим Абакумов – Денис Румянцев | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:00 | Ирина Махова – Карина Комиссарова | 2:3 (11:4,12:14,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
09:10 | Екатерина Голубева – Кристина Фролова | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
09:11 | Леонид Сироткин – Алена Чендей | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:35 | Михаил Мамонов – Андрей Семенов | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:39 | Михаил Снитко – Екатерина Голубева | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,12:14,3:11) |
09:41 | Максим Абакумов – Леонид Сироткин | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:05 | Ирина Махова – Михаил Мамонов | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,11:13,7:11,11:6) |
10:12 | Денис Румянцев – Алена Чендей | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
10:33 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Кристина Фролова | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:40 | Карина Комиссарова – Андрей Семенов | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
10:44 | Леонид Сироткин – Максим Абакумов | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,6:11,11:2,11:7) |
10:48 | Кристина Фролова – Рудольф Комиссаров | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
10:52 | Алена Чендей – Денис Румянцев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Михаил Мамонов – Ирина Махова | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,3:11,11:7) |
11:01 | Екатерина Голубева – Михаил Снитко | 1:3 (2:11,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:25 | Андрей Семенов – Карина Комиссарова | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
11:39 | Алексей Виноградов – Иван Орлов | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Алексей Виноградов – Богдан Тимошин | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,4:11,12:10,11:2) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Калинников – Олег Денисевич | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
12:05 | Анна Бредникова – Илья Ульченко | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
12:10 | Игорь Разумов – Иван Орлов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10) |
12:12 | Андрей Алексеев – Артем Фроленков | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Андрей Иванов – Александр Доренский | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
12:39 | Анна Бредникова – Андрей Алексеев | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
12:44 | Алексей Виноградов – Игорь Разумов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Калинников – Андрей Иванов | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
13:10 | Иван Орлов – Богдан Тимошин | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:13 | Артем Фроленков – Илья Ульченко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Александр Доренский – Олег Денисевич | 2:3 (11:2,5:11,14:12,4:11,5:11) |
13:43 | Анна Бредникова – Артем Фроленков | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,3:11,9:11) |
13:55 | Дмитрий Калинников – Александр Доренский | 3:1 (11:2,15:13,5:11,11:9) |
14:02 | Игорь Разумов – Богдан Тимошин | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,7:11) |
14:04 | Андрей Алексеев – Илья Ульченко | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Иванов – Олег Денисевич | 2:3 (9:11,1:11,11:9,11:8,12:14) |
14:22 | Богдан Тимошин – Игорь Разумов | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,11:5,7:11,14:12) |
14:24 | Иван Орлов – Алексей Виноградов | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
14:27 | Артем Фроленков – Андрей Алексеев | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,6:11,5:11) |
14:29 | Илья Ульченко – Анна Бредникова | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
14:40 | Александр Доренский – Андрей Иванов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Олег Денисевич – Дмитрий Калинников | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
15:26 | Никита Стулов – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
15:31 | Илья Смирнов – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
15:32 | Артем Родин – Виктор Яичков | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
15:32 | Илья Смирнов – Артем Родин | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:32 | Виктор Яичков – Рудольф Комиссаров | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:32 | Илья Смирнов – Виктор Яичков | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
15:32 | Артем Родин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:3 (12:14,12:10,11:6,3:11,7:11) |
15:41 | Виктор Яичков – Илья Смирнов | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,10:12) |
15:41 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Артем Родин | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:48 | Комрон Салимов – Андрей Дубровский | 1:3 (18:20,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
16:21 | Артем Фроленков – Артём Миронов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:38 | Комрон Салимов – Артем Фроленков | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:59 | Артём Миронов – Андрей Дубровский | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:02 | Никита Стулов – Дмитрий Калинников | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
17:18 | Комрон Салимов – Артём Миронов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Александр Денисевич – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:6) |
17:33 | Артем Фроленков – Андрей Дубровский | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
17:41 | Никита Стулов – Александр Денисевич | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:8,11:2) |
17:53 | Андрей Дубровский – Комрон Салимов | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:59 | Дмитрий Калинников – Мария Виноградова А. | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,12:14,2:11) |
18:13 | Артём Миронов – Артем Фроленков | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:18 | Мария Виноградова А. – Дмитрий Калинников | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Александр Денисевич – Никита Стулов | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,8:11) |
19:14 | Алексей Яблоков – Алексей Бреднев | 3:2 (14:12,11:5,3:11,11:13,11:9) |
19:33 | Екатерина Голубева – Алексей Соболев | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
19:33 | Комрон Салимов – Сергей Клюкин | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
19:34 | Екатерина Голубева – Комрон Салимов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
19:34 | Сергей Клюкин – Алексей Соболев | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:52 | Виктор Яичков – Евгений Добронравин | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:53 | Максим Абакумов – Олег Денисевич | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Василий Дерюгин – Илья Ульченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:5) |
20:20 | Александр Каманов – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:23 | Александр Румянцев – Татьяна Малкова | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
20:35 | Виктор Яичков – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:43 | Алексей Яблоков – Александр Румянцев | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
20:54 | Максим Абакумов – Александр Каманов | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
21:00 | Илья Ульченко – Евгений Добронравин | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:02 | Татьяна Малкова – Алексей Бреднев | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
21:07 | Мария Виноградова А. – Олег Денисевич | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:3) |
21:16 | Виктор Яичков – Илья Ульченко | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Алексей Яблоков – Татьяна Малкова | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:24 | Максим Абакумов – Мария Виноградова А. | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
21:31 | Екатерина Голубева – Сергей Клюкин | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11) |
21:31 | Комрон Салимов – Алексей Соболев | 3:1 (12:14,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
21:31 | Алексей Соболев – Сергей Клюкин | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:2,5:11) |
21:31 | Комрон Салимов – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:32 | Василий Дерюгин – Евгений Добронравин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
21:42 | Александр Румянцев – Алексей Бреднев | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,18:16) |
21:42 | Александр Каманов – Олег Денисевич | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,2:11,10:12) |
21:47 | Илья Ульченко – Виктор Яичков | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,5:11,6:11) |
21:59 | Олег Денисевич – Александр Каманов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
22:01 | Алексей Бреднев – Татьяна Малкова | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:3) |
22:05 | Евгений Добронравин – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:14 | Мария Виноградова А. – Максим Абакумов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:28 | Александр Румянцев – Алексей Яблоков | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
23:43 | Василий Дерюгин – Игорь Разумов | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
23:44 | Леонид Сироткин – Илья Ульченко | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владислав Коваленко – Ян Кроль | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Владимир Бойчук – Пулат Ваниев | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
00:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Владимир Бойчук | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Владислав Коваленко – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Вячеслав Зубко – Пулат Ваниев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Ян Кроль – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (13:15,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
02:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Виктор Шарпай | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
02:15 | Сергей Писклов – Владислав Коваленко | 1:3 (12:14,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Вячеслав Зубко – Владимир Бойчук | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:45 | Ян Кроль – Дмитрий Ким | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
03:15 | Вячеслав Зубко – Виктор Шарпай | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Ян Кроль – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Пулат Ваниев – Владимир Бойчук | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
04:00 | Сергей Писклов – Дмитрий Ким | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
04:15 | Владимир Бойчук – Виктор Шарпай | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,7:11,2:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Владислав Коваленко | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
05:15 | Сергей Писклов – Ян Кроль | 3:0 (11:4,15:13,11:7) |
08:45 | Евгений Романюк – Олег Матус | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,12:14) |
08:45 | Антон Попов – Андрей Федорченко | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
09:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Артем Максименко – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,5:11,11:2,6:11) |
09:15 | Александр Черкас – Артём Ховхун | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Артём Дорошенко – Дмитрий Юрков | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Антон Рябухин | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:8) |
09:45 | Ян Захаров – Алексей Метла | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:45 | Евгений Романюк – Артём Ховхун | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:00 | Александр Сулым – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,11:13) |
10:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Игорь Акимов – Олег Стасевский | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
10:15 | Артем Максименко – Антон Рябухин | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Александр Черкас – Олег Матус | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
10:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Алексей Метла | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Артём Дорошенко – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Евгений Романюк – Александр Черкас | 2:3 (11:3,11:7,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Денис Кебало | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Алексей Головешкин – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
10:45 | Ян Захаров – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Александр Сулым – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (11:8,13:15,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Артем Максименко – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:9) |
11:15 | Виталий Крохмаль – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:15 | Антон Елкин – Андрей Федорченко | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Артём Ховхун – Олег Матус | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
11:30 | Артём Дорошенко – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Акимов – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
11:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Попов | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Антон Рябухин – Денис Кебало | 1:3 (10:12,12:14,11:9,4:11) |
11:45 | Алексей Метла – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (10:12,11:13,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
11:45 | Олег Матус – Евгений Романюк | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
12:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Олег Стасевский | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Дмитрий Юрков | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Артём Ховхун – Александр Черкас | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,12:10,11:4) |
12:15 | Денис Кебало – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Спартак Абальмаз – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
12:30 | Игорь Акимов – Алексей Головешкин | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Юрков – Артём Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Артём Ховхун – Евгений Романюк | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
12:45 | Антон Рябухин – Дмитрий Асеев | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Алексей Метла – Ян Захаров | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
12:45 | Антон Елкин – Антон Попов | 3:1 (8:11,16:14,11:7,11:4) |
13:00 | Олег Стасевский – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Александр Сулым | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Антон Рябухин – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,3:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:4,11:6) |
13:15 | Алексей Метла – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Олег Матус – Александр Черкас | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,14:12,9:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Олег Стасевский | 1:3 (3:11,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
13:30 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Артём Дорошенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Александр Черкас – Евгений Романюк | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Попов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Денис Кебало – Дмитрий Асеев | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Спартак Абальмаз – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Игорь Акимов | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,6:11,2:11,12:14) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Юрков – Александр Сулым | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,20:22) |
14:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Ян Захаров – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Олег Матус – Артём Ховхун | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:30 | Александр Сулым – Артём Дорошенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Игорь Акимов | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Алексей Метла | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
14:45 | Денис Кебало – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,1:11,11:6) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Юрков – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,4:11,11:2,11:2) |
15:00 | Олег Стасевский – Алексей Головешкин | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Руслан Онищенко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:15 | Вадим Горчаков – Виталий Соловей | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,13:15) |
15:30 | Петр Колесник – Юрий Киевский | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Александр Погонов – Олег Андреев | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Алексей Головешкин | 3:0 (11:3,11:2,11:3) |
15:45 | Павел Плющ – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
16:00 | Олег Стасевский – Дмитрий Птицын | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Олег Андреев – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:2) |
16:00 | Максим Бутков – Виталий Хамурда | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
16:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
16:15 | Петр Колесник – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,13:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Панюшкин – Сергей Скаченко | 1:3 (2:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:30 | Юрий Киевский – Александр Погонов | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Сафрат Алексеев – Петр Колесник | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (11:4,4:11,11:4,11:6) |
17:00 | Сергей Коробейник – Вадим Горчаков | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Николай Плахтеев – Олег Андреев | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Андрей Грабский – Сергей Скаченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Виталий Соловей – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,14:16,10:12) |
17:00 | Сафрат Алексеев – Роман Павлюк | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Андрей Панюшкин – Роман Цубера | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
17:30 | Вадим Горчаков – Руслан Онищенко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,15:17) |
17:30 | Павел Плющ – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:30 | Роман Павлюк – Юрий Киевский | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:30 | Олег Андреев – Олег Саенко | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
17:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Максим Бутков – Виталий Соловей | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
18:00 | Петр Колесник – Николай Плахтеев | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Александр Погонов – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Андрей Грабский – Роман Цубера | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
18:15 | Виталий Соловей – Виталий Хамурда | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Николай Плахтеев – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
18:30 | Андрей Панюшкин – Андрей Грабский | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:13) |
18:30 | Юрий Киевский – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:1 (17:19,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
18:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Максим Бутков | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,12:14) |
18:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Павел Плющ | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:00 | Олег Саенко – Петр Колесник | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
19:00 | Роман Павлюк – Олег Андреев | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,15:13) |
19:00 | Роман Цубера – Сергей Скаченко | 2:3 (8:11,11:2,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Максим Бутков – Вадим Горчаков | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:1) |
19:15 | Павел Плющ – Руслан Онищенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
19:30 | Сергей Скаченко – Андрей Панюшкин | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,17:19) |
19:30 | Петр Колесник – Роман Павлюк | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Соловей | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Сергей Коробейник | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Олег Андреев – Юрий Киевский | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Роман Цубера – Андрей Грабский | 3:2 (11:5,13:11,9:11,9:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Александр Погонов – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
20:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Виталий Соловей | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Сафрат Алексеев – Николай Плахтеев | 3:1 (2:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
20:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:4,11:5) |
20:30 | Юрий Киевский – Николай Плахтеев | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:30 | Олег Саенко – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:7) |
20:30 | Роман Цубера – Андрей Панюшкин | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
20:45 | Павел Плющ – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:00 | Роман Павлюк – Александр Погонов | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
21:00 | Олег Андреев – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Сергей Скаченко – Андрей Грабский | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Олег Саенко – Юрий Киевский | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
21:30 | Андрей Грабский – Андрей Панюшкин | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Роман Павлюк – Николай Плахтеев | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
21:45 | Максим Бутков – Руслан Онищенко | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Николай Плахтеев – Александр Погонов | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Виталий Соловей – Сергей Коробейник | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Олег Саенко – Роман Павлюк | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,16:14,7:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Сергей Скаченко – Роман Цубера | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Вадим Горчаков | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,14:12) |
22:30 | Кирилл Дейнега – Виталий Хорольский | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,6:11,11:7,12:14) |
22:45 | Олег Четвериков – Сергей Киреев | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Сергей Вавренюк – Сергей Каленик | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
23:45 | Кирилл Дейнега – Сергей Каленик | 2:3 (11:3,11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Лукьянов – Илья Янишевский | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,3:11,11:8,11:5) |
00:00 | Александр Крамаренко – Сергей Балабей | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
00:15 | Сергей Демидов – Олег Обидный | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Березинский – Илья Семенюк | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
00:45 | Александр Лысак – Сергей Демидов | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
01:00 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Нодар Кукава – Олег Обидный | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:30 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:45 | Нодар Кукава – Сергей Демидов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
02:00 | Сергей Березинский – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:15 | Александр Лысак – Олег Обидный | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,12:14) |
02:30 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Нодар Кукава – Александр Лысак | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,4:11,12:10,9:11) |
03:15 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Илья Семенюк | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Роман Рыбачук – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,15:13) |
04:00 | Сергей Березинский – Сергей Луговский | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
04:30 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,11:8,12:14) |
05:00 | Сергей Луговский – Илья Семенюк | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,6:11) |
05:45 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:6) |
08:45 | Сергей Бойко – Алексей Крутько | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Александр Дзябура | 3:2 (11:3,13:15,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Юрий Щепанский – Александр Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,13:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Цыбулин – Александр Шкурупий | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,10:12,10:12,12:10) |
09:30 | Иван Козырь – Максим Колос | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Денис Щербак – Александр Левадный | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
09:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Сергей Руцкий | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Иван Май – Роман Черевко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
09:55 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Юрий Тетеря | 3:1 (2:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
10:00 | Владимир Максюта – Анатолий Левшин | 1:3 (11:2,6:11,6:11,13:15) |
10:00 | Артем Нестеренко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Александр Семенец – Дмитрий Шукин | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,2:11,8:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Илья Семенюк – Андрей Котик | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Гордий – Виталий Жарский | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
10:15 | Валерий Мельник – Валентин Юнчик | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Максим Колос | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Александр Бельский – Александр Ткаченко | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:30 | Сергей Бойко – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,15:13,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Александр Леоненко – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:3,11:3) |
10:45 | Назар Гаевый – Сергей Руцкий | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Назар Грициенко – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
11:00 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
11:00 | Сергей Филатов – Юрий Тетеря | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,11:13) |
11:00 | Александр Левадный – Алексей Крутько | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:15 | Евгений Голобородько – Артем Нестеренко | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,14:12,8:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Шукин – Александр Дзябура | 2:3 (13:15,7:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
11:15 | Андрей Зенюк – Андрей Гордий | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
11:20 | Юрий Щепанский – Владимир Максюта | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:30 | Назар Грициенко – Андрей Котик | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
11:30 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
11:30 | Иван Май – Валерий Мельник | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
11:45 | Александр Бельский – Анатолий Левшин | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Сергей Цыбулин – Денис Щербак | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
11:45 | Иван Козырь – Александр Семенец | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,13:15) |
11:45 | Александр Леоненко – Дмитрий Беланчик | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,12:14,11:8,6:11) |
12:00 | Назар Гаевый – Виталий Жарский | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,13:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Бойко – Александр Левадный | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,12:10) |
12:00 | Илья Семенюк – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Владимир Максюта – Александр Ткаченко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Валентин Юнчик | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,1:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Юрий Тетеря | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Гордий – Сергей Руцкий | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,13:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Артем Нестеренко – Артем Ткаченко | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Назар Грициенко – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
12:45 | Сергей Филатов – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:4) |
12:45 | Денис Щербак – Александр Шкурупий | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Александр Бельский – Владимир Максюта | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
12:45 | Валерий Мельник – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,6:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Александр Семенец – Максим Колос | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,13:11,4:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Назар Гаевый – Андрей Гордий | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:00 | Александр Леоненко – Артем Нестеренко | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Вадим Нечипорук – Андрей Котик | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:15 | Сергей Цыбулин – Алексей Крутько | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Валерий Мельник | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,11:13) |
13:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Дмитрий Беланчик | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
13:30 | Иван Козырь – Александр Дзябура | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Юрий Щепанский – Анатолий Левшин | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
13:45 | Иван Май – Валентин Юнчик | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (1:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Бойко – Денис Щербак | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Александр Бельский – Юрий Щепанский | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
14:00 | Александр Леоненко – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Сергей Кинаш – Александр Семенец | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Иван Май | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Назар Гаевый – Андрей Зенюк | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Сергей Цыбулин – Александр Левадный | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Иван Козырь – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Анатолий Левшин – Александр Ткаченко | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,16:14) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Артем Ткаченко | 3:1 (14:12,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
15:00 | Александр Шкурупий – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:6) |
15:00 | Максим Колос – Александр Дзябура | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:00 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Руцкий | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
15:00 | Валентин Юнчик – Роман Черевко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:30 | Александр Ткаченко – Владимир Максюта | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
15:30 | Сергей Бойко – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
15:30 | Сергей Руцкий – Назар Гаевый | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
15:45 | Валерий Мельник – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,16:18,11:5,10:12) |
15:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Юрий Щепанский | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Иван Козырь | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,14:12,13:11) |
16:00 | Валентин Юнчик – Иван Май | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
16:00 | Виталий Жарский – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Александр Леоненко | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
16:15 | Александр Семенец – Александр Дзябура | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
16:15 | Денис Щербак – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:5) |
16:30 | Виктор Ефимов – Александр Дидух | 3:2 (3:11,11:5,11:6,12:14,11:9) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Шукин – Максим Колос | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Владислав Батенко – Илья Удод | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,11:13,9:11) |
16:45 | Никита Трофимов – Евгений Масько | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Александр Левадный – Александр Шкурупий | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
16:45 | Алексей Ткачук – Игорь Петришин | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Александр Бондарчук – Александр Скиба | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
17:00 | Антон Лимонов – Виктор Ефимов | 2:3 (21:19,9:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Виктор Босак – Павел Чиж | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Владимир Ивасив – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (7:11,11:2,9:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Максим Сенченко – Илья Удод | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Никита Трофимов | 3:2 (11:4,11:13,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
17:30 | Юрий Тарасов – Николай Закладный | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Николай Бондаренко – Борис Буряк | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,13:15,11:4,11:6) |
17:45 | Евгений Прищепа – Александр Дидух | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
17:45 | Александр Медведев – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Игорь Петришин | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
18:00 | Александр Щитка – Борис Буряк | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
18:00 | Николай Бондаренко – Юрий Тарасов | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:3) |
18:00 | Лев Кузьо – Евгений Масько | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Евгений Прищепа – Виктор Ефимов | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Владимир Ивасив | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Владислав Батенко – Александр Бондарчук | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,10:12) |
18:30 | Юрий Тарасов – Борис Буряк | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Виктор Трачук – Павел Чиж | 3:2 (13:15,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Александр Щитка – Николай Закладный | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:30 | Лев Кузьо – Никита Трофимов | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,11:7,4:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Максим Сенченко – Александр Скиба | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:2) |
18:45 | Антон Лимонов – Александр Дидух | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,5:11,11:1,5:11) |
19:00 | Виктор Босак – Александр Медведев | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Александр Бондарчук – Илья Удод | 1:3 (12:14,12:10,3:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Роман Дерыпаска – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
19:15 | Александр Щитка – Юрий Тарасов | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Николай Бондаренко – Николай Закладный | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Евгений Прищепа – Антон Лимонов | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Владимир Ивасив – Игорь Петришин | 3:0 (15:13,11:4,11:4) |
19:30 | Виктор Трачук – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
19:45 | Александр Щитка – Николай Бондаренко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
19:45 | Лев Кузьо – Роман Дерыпаска | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,15:17,11:6) |
19:45 | Николай Закладный – Борис Буряк | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
20:00 | Александр Медведев – Павел Чиж | 3:2 (11:2,12:10,2:11,8:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Максим Сенченко – Александр Бондарчук | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,11:13) |
20:00 | Александр Дидух – Виктор Ефимов | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,5:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Владимир Ивасив | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
20:30 | Борис Буряк – Юрий Тарасов | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:8) |
20:30 | Виктор Трачук – Александр Медведев | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Владислав Батенко – Александр Скиба | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
20:30 | Николай Закладный – Николай Бондаренко | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,12:10,12:10) |
20:45 | Алексей Ткачук – Сергей Максимив | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Андрей Черменский – Денис Вакуленко | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
21:05 | Виталий Вовк – Сергей Пономаренко | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Виктор Босак – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Алексей Ткачук | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Максим Сенченко – Владислав Батенко | 3:0 (11:7,19:17,11:3) |
21:30 | Денис Вакуленко – Сергей Пономаренко | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:30 | Андрей Черменский – Виталий Вовк | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Александр Скиба – Илья Удод | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:45 | Виктор Трачук – Виктор Босак | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Сергей Максимив – Игорь Петришин | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Андрей Черменский – Сергей Пономаренко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Дмитрий Логоша – Павел Чиж | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Денис Вакуленко – Виталий Вовк | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Владимир Ивасив – Алексей Ткачук | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,12:10,13:11) |
23:00 | Сергей Максимив – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:2 (3:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
23:00 | Александр Бондарчук – Максим Сенченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
23:45 | Виктор Босак – Виктор Трачук | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Юрий Лбов – Алексей Боев | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Роман Павленко – Александр Серебренников | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,12:10) |
00:15 | Сергей Огай – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Василий Ширшов – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
00:45 | Алик Гиревенков – Жаргал Цыбиков | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Роман Павленко | 1:3 (10:12,11:1,7:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Дмитрий Евлахин | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Кирилл Малахов – Анатолий Ильин | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Мирослав Минков – Алексей Боев | 3:2 (17:15,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Сергей Огай – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:2 (5:11,13:11,11:7,11:13,11:9) |
01:45 | Жаргал Цыбиков – Александр Серебренников | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
02:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Роман Павленко | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:1) |
02:00 | Василий Ширшов – Юрий Лбов | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
02:30 | Александр Серебренников – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Дмитрий Корнеев | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
02:30 | Алексей Боев – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Кирилл Малахов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
03:00 | Юрий Лбов – Мирослав Минков | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:15 | Роман Павленко – Жаргал Цыбиков | 1:3 (3:11,11:4,4:11,4:11) |
03:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Сергей Огай | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,5:11,10:12) |
03:30 | Алексей Боев – Василий Ширшов | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
03:30 | Александр Серебренников – Алик Гиревенков | 0:3 (8:11,15:17,7:11) |
03:45 | Кирилл Малахов – Дмитрий Корнеев | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
04:00 | Мирослав Минков – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,12:14,11:7) |
04:15 | Жаргал Цыбиков – Юрий Меркушин | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,7:11,6:11,14:12) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
07:30 | Андрей Андреев – Альберт Богомолов | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:13,11:7) |
07:45 | Константин Ольшаков – Николай Уродов | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
07:45 | Роман Астреев – Алексей Казаков | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:4,4:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Александр Мережко – Павел Вшивков | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
08:15 | Сергей Хомутов – Дмитрий Туницын | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
08:15 | Альберт Богомолов – Александр Мережко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,12:14) |
08:15 | Олег Харлакин – Владимир Мишакин | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Николай Уродов – Сергей Хомутов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Алексей Казаков – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,15:13,11:0) |
09:00 | Павел Вшивков – Андрей Андреев | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Роман Астреев | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:2) |
09:15 | Андрей Андреев – Александр Мережко | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Туницын – Константин Ольшаков | 1:3 (6:11,11:1,8:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Роман Астреев – Олег Харлакин | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:45 | Альберт Богомолов – Павел Вшивков | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Константин Ольшаков – Сергей Хомутов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
10:15 | Алексей Казаков – Владимир Мишакин | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
10:30 | Павел Вшивков – Альберт Богомолов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
10:30 | Николай Уродов – Дмитрий Туницын | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Николай Уродов | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:00 | Владимир Мишакин – Алексей Казаков | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,12:14,7:11) |
11:15 | Ильяс Шакиров – Максим Ломакин | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Минченков – Дмитрий Корнеев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Константин Ольшаков – Дмитрий Туницын | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,12:10,11:5) |
12:00 | Александр Фролов Г. – Алексей Лобанов | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Тимофей Разинков – Николай Журба | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:00 | Сергей Морозов – Игорь Матвеев | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
12:30 | Максим Ломакин – Тимофей Разинков | 0:3 (5:11,15:17,10:12) |
12:30 | Игорь Полетаев – Рубен Арутюнов | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Александр Фролов Г. | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,1:11,13:15) |
13:00 | Игорь Матвеев – Игорь Полетаев | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,13:11) |
13:00 | Алексей Лобанов – Игорь Минченков | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Николай Журба – Ильяс Шакиров | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Рубен Арутюнов – Сергей Морозов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,13:11) |
13:30 | Игорь Минченков – Александр Фролов Г. | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,10:12,10:12) |
13:30 | Ильяс Шакиров – Тимофей Разинков | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Морозов – Игорь Полетаев | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Максим Ломакин – Николай Журба | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
14:00 | Игорь Матвеев – Рубен Арутюнов | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,5:11,11:8,11:13) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Корнеев – Алексей Лобанов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
14:15 | Максим Ломакин – Ильяс Шакиров | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,8:11) |
14:45 | Игорь Полетаев – Сергей Морозов | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Николай Журба – Тимофей Разинков | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
15:15 | Владимир Вологжанин – Михаил Чернявский | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Денис Молодцов – Антон Мохначев | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Забродин – Владимир Немашкало | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Олег Мануйлов | 1:3 (11:13,11:4,10:12,10:12) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Константин Быструшкин | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Михаил Чернявский – Андрей Забродин | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,1:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Николай Пашков – Владимир Климентьев | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:30 | Антон Мохначев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:1 (6:11,15:13,11:7,11:8) |
16:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Владимир Вологжанин | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Олег Мануйлов – Николай Пашков | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Денис Молодцов | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Владимир Климентьев – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 3:2 (4:11,11:2,11:6,4:11,11:3) |
17:15 | Владимир Вологжанин – Андрей Забродин | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
17:45 | Денис Молодцов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,3:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Михаил Чернявский – Владимир Немашкало | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Кугурушев – Николай Пашков | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Антон Мохначев – Константин Быструшкин | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Забродин – Михаил Чернявский | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Антон Мохначев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
18:30 | Олег Мануйлов – Владимир Климентьев | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Владимир Вологжанин – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Олег Мануйлов – Дмитрий Кугурушев | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Михаил Марченко – Сергей Кузьмин | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:2,11:8) |
19:30 | Владислав Мельников – Алексей Желубенков | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:45 | Владимир Староверов – Андрей Шмаков | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Буров – Евгений Илюхин | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Кирилл Пузанков – Дмитрий Мерзликин | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,13:11,10:12,11:5) |
20:15 | Константин Быструшкин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
20:15 | Сергей Кузьмин – Владимир Староверов | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Алексей Желубенков – Кирилл Пузанков | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Евгений Илюхин – Константин Быструшкин | 2:3 (2:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
20:45 | Андрей Шмаков – Михаил Марченко | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Мерзликин – Владислав Мельников | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Сергей Буров | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,9:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Михаил Марченко – Владимир Староверов | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:30 | Сергей Буров – Константин Быструшкин | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Владислав Мельников – Кирилл Пузанков | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,11:13,11:4) |
21:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Андрей Шмаков | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,8:11) |
22:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Алексей Желубенков – Дмитрий Мерзликин | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Владимир Староверов – Сергей Кузьмин | 3:1 (14:12,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Мерзликин – Алексей Желубенков | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Михаил Марченко – Андрей Шмаков | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Евгений Илюхин | 2:3 (11:2,11:6,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:3,12:10) |
23:30 | Артем Цицельский – Александр Серебренников | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
23:45 | Юрий Лбов – Дмитрий Воронов | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:0,7:11) |
23:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Вадим Путиловский | 2:3 (4:11,4:11,11:6,11:3,4:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Леонид Самохотов – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:2 (11:3,6:11,11:4,14:12,2:11,11:9) |
00:03 | Богдан Тихонов – Максим Щинов | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11) |
00:23 | Антон Сентябов – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,13:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:28 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,12:10,4:11,4:11,4:11,11:13) |
01:00 | Евгений Огай – Николай Миргиев | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
01:08 | Станислав Леонович – Данил Толызин | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:5,12:14,12:14,11:9,5:11) |
01:45 | Константин Погодин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:02 | Михаил Иванов – Михаил Бутылев | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
02:15 | Николай Миргиев – Константин Погодин | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
02:30 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 2:4 (14:12,11:9,5:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Андрей Николаев – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,9:11,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:05 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Евгений Огай | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,2:11,11:7,12:10,10:12) |
03:08 | Станислав Леонович – Михаил Иванов | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,2:11,11:7,11:3,11:7,6:11) |
03:40 | Андрей Гришин – Алексей Демидов | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,11:7,11:6,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
03:44 | Михаил Бутылев – Михаил Иванов | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
03:45 | Евгений Огай – Константин Погодин | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Николай Миргиев – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
04:18 | Данил Толызин – Станислав Леонович | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:20 | Олег Никифоров – Андрей Гришин | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,4:11,11:3,10:12,1:11) |
04:46 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Иванов | 4:3 (5:11,11:1,4:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
04:50 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Константин Погодин | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
05:20 | Станислав Леонович – Михаил Бутылев | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
05:20 | Николай Миргиев – Евгений Огай | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
05:30 | Андрей Николаев – Андрей Гришин | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:6) |
05:40 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Николай Миргиев | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,12:10,11:3,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,16:18,12:10,13:11,11:3) |
06:00 | Айрат Мангушев – Андрей Жужнев | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
06:20 | Максим Коврижников – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,11:9,4:11,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
06:25 | Константин Погодин – Евгений Огай | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
06:45 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:8,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
06:50 | Андрей Гришин – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,5:11,14:12,13:11) |
06:55 | Иван Карпов – Владимир Марков | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
07:12 | Владимир Широков – Александр Ширшов | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
07:25 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,16:14,11:7,11:4) |
07:30 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Иван Карпов | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
07:32 | Андрей Жужнев – Егор Бардин | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
07:56 | Набиджон Гафуров – Тимур Мамазакиров | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,7:11,18:16,7:11) |
07:58 | Владимир Марков – Максим Коврижников | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,12:10,6:11) |
08:00 | Василий Филатов – Евгений Груздов | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,9:11,12:14,11:13,13:15) |
08:08 | Алексей Яншаев – Айрат Мангушев | 3:4 (12:10,11:2,3:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
08:24 | Александр Ширшов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Максим Коврижников – Иван Карпов | 4:2 (11:2,7:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
08:30 | Андрей Гришин – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:39 | Алексей Бритвин – Василий Филатов | 2:4 (11:8,13:15,6:11,11:2,10:12,9:11) |
08:47 | Айрат Мангушев – Егор Бардин | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,10:12,12:10,11:5,11:13,10:12) |
09:00 | Андрей Попов – Антон Евстифейкин | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,11:9,13:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:02 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Владимир Марков | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:8,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
09:08 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Владимир Широков | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:23 | Евгений Груздов – Алексей Бритвин | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,12:14,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:28 | Андрей Жужнев – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
09:40 | Иван Карпов – Максим Коврижников | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:44 | Владимир Широков – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
09:45 | Максим Кабуркин – Максим Боков | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,13:11,9:11,13:11) |
09:58 | Владимир Марков – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:58 | Алексей Яншаев – Егор Бардин | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Фомин – Павел Мухин | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
10:12 | Евгений Груздов – Василий Филатов | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,4:11,10:12) |
10:14 | Александр Ширшов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,3:11,4:11) |
10:23 | Антон Евстифейкин – Максим Кабуркин | 4:0 (11:8,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
10:26 | Дмитрий Колосов – Юрий Шашелев | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
10:34 | Владимир Марков – Иван Карпов | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,3:11,5:11) |
10:37 | Василий Филатов – Алексей Бритвин | 4:2 (11:2,11:9,11:5,10:12,7:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Андрей Жужнев – Айрат Мангушев | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11,11:4) |
10:52 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Максим Коврижников | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
10:53 | Набиджон Гафуров – Владимир Широков | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
10:55 | Максим Боков – Андрей Попов | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:56 | Павел Мухин – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
11:07 | Егор Бардин – Айрат Мангушев | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Алексей Бритвин – Евгений Груздов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,2:11) |
11:21 | Андрей Попов – Максим Кабуркин | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Фомин | 3:4 (11:4,14:16,11:5,11:5,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
11:33 | Алексей Яншаев – Андрей Жужнев | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
11:33 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (6:11,11:2,11:6,11:4,4:11,11:6) |
11:38 | Василий Филатов – Евгений Груздов | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,1:11) |
11:45 | Антон Евстифейкин – Максим Боков | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Фомин – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
12:09 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Широков | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:13 | Сергей Шмелёв – Александр Кулагин | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
12:23 | Максим Кабуркин – Андрей Попов | 4:3 (8:11,18:16,12:10,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:8) |
12:32 | Павел Мухин – Юрий Шашелев | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
12:46 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,12:14,8:11,5:11) |
12:49 | Антон Сентябов – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:02 | Павел Мухин – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:2 (11:2,11:9,11:6,9:11,6:11,12:10) |
13:11 | Максим Боков – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11,14:12) |
13:13 | Александр Кулагин – Антон Сентябов | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,15:17) |
13:25 | Джамшед Хасанов – Максим Боборыко | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,11:4,9:11,12:14) |
13:31 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Колосов | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
13:40 | Денис Олейников – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Антон Евстифейкин – Андрей Попов | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:00 | Андрей Сироткин – Владислав Осокин | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:03 | Денис Медведев – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:08 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Фомин | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:11 | Сергей Шмелёв – Антон Сентябов | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6,12:14,10:12,11:9) |
14:25 | Максим Боков – Максим Кабуркин | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
14:30 | Юрий Дмитриев – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
14:35 | Максим Боборыко – Денис Медведев | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:41 | Дмитрий Колосов – Павел Мухин | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
14:56 | Александр Кулагин – Денис Олейников | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Даниил Соколов | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
15:00 | Владислав Осокин – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Иван Гришунин – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
15:30 | Геннадий Бакулин – Андрей Сироткин | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:3,11:8) |
15:30 | Антон Сентябов – Сергей Шмелёв | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:40 | Павел Пульный – Сергей Яценко | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,11:9,11:2,5:11,13:11) |
15:42 | Джамшед Хасанов – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:53 | Александр Емельянов С. – Георгий Медведицков | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:56 | Денис Олейников – Александр Кулагин | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
16:00 | Андрей Сироткин – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,10:12,11:2,10:12,10:12) |
16:21 | Максим Боборыко – Иван Гришунин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
16:22 | Даниил Соколов – Павел Пульный | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
16:26 | Александр Черников – Роман Гилязов | 3:4 (11:4,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:31 | Антон Сентябов – Александр Кулагин | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
16:35 | Владислав Осокин – Геннадий Бакулин | 4:3 (13:11,13:15,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,14:12) |
16:45 | Денис Медведев – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:2 (3:11,11:8,16:14,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:48 | Сергей Шмелёв – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:5,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
16:56 | Сергей Яценко – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:08 | Георгий Медведицков – Александр Черников | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:15 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Сироткин | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
17:20 | Иван Гришунин – Максим Боборыко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:24 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Павел Пульный | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:40 | Геннадий Бакулин – Владислав Осокин | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,5:11,11:13,6:11,12:10,12:14) |
17:43 | Роман Гилязов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:13,12:10,12:10,11:1,11:9) |
17:55 | Максим Боборыко – Джамшед Хасанов | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
18:00 | Андрей Гришин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (15:13,5:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
18:05 | Даниил Соколов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,13:11,9:11,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Андрей Сироткин – Геннадий Бакулин | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:25 | Иван Гришунин – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
18:26 | Максим Исупов – Алексей Семиков | 2:4 (5:11,15:13,5:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Александр Емельянов С. – Александр Черников | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,13:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Павел Пульный – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
18:50 | Юрий Дмитриев – Владислав Осокин | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,8:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:57 | Олег Никифоров – Максим Исупов | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
18:58 | Павел Галанов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,12:14,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
19:04 | Сергей Яценко – Даниил Соколов | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
19:07 | Роман Гилязов – Георгий Медведицков | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,13:15,10:12) |
19:10 | Георгий Медведицков – Роман Гилязов | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:5,9:11,5:11,3:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Алексей Семиков – Андрей Гришин | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
19:42 | Павел Павлов – Григорий Соловов | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:53 | Евгений Дылыков – Сергей Шинкаренко | 3:4 (11:2,5:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,4:11,5:11) |
19:55 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Сергей Яценко | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Андрей Гришин – Максим Исупов | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:10 | Алишер Каримжанов – Павел Павлов | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:2,9:11,11:2,11:5) |
20:32 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Семиков | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,3:11,8:11) |
20:33 | Тимур Сартаев – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,3:11,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
20:33 | Павел Пульный – Даниил Соколов | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
20:35 | Александр Черников – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Григорий Соловов – Павел Галанов | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,11:2,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Алексей Семиков – Максим Исупов | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,2:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
21:00 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Тимур Сартаев | 0:4 (11:13,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
21:06 | Александр Емельянов С. – Роман Гилязов | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:13,11:3,7:11) |
21:10 | Богдан Тихонов – Роман Березин | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:15 | Павел Галанов – Павел Павлов | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,11:13,11:13,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:30 | Олег Никифоров – Андрей Гришин | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,13:11,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:30 | Игорь Тюхлов – Евгений Дылыков | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,10:12,15:13) |
21:35 | Александр Черников – Георгий Медведицков | 4:2 (12:10,11:3,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
21:40 | Максим Щинов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,12:10,10:12,13:11,11:8) |
22:01 | Алишер Каримжанов – Григорий Соловов | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:10 | Евгений Дылыков – Тимур Сартаев | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,12:10,2:11,11:6,11:13) |
22:15 | Максим Исупов – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
22:25 | Роман Березин – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
22:43 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6,15:13) |
22:45 | Григорий Соловов – Павел Павлов | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
22:50 | Андрей Гришин – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:2,11:3,11:8) |
22:55 | Андрей Дергунов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:05 | Алишер Каримжанов – Павел Галанов | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:10 | Тимур Сартаев – Евгений Дылыков | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:6,15:13) |
23:25 | Богдан Тихонов – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
23:40 | Павел Павлов – Павел Галанов | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,14:12,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:40 | Игорь Тюхлов – Сергей Шинкаренко | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,11:13,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
23:55 | Роман Березин – Андрей Дергунов | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Мельченко – Иван Удовенко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
00:00 | Олег Колывай – Валентин Лобас | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,13:15,3:11) |
00:15 | Сергей Хандецкий – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
00:50 | Егор Ковпак – Андрей Мельченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:00 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Самофал | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
01:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Духовенко | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
01:15 | Олег Кузишин – Валентин Лобас | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Андрей Новиков – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (12:14,11:4,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Иван Удовенко – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:3) |
01:45 | Павел Бабенко – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
02:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Александр Шаповал | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:15 | Артем Чепурной – Игорь Талалай | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
02:30 | Виталий Кобец – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,7:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Евгений Трунов – Роман Торба | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:1,13:15,11:7) |
02:45 | Евгений Кий – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (12:14,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
02:45 | Александр Шаповал – Евгений Самофал | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,12:10) |
03:00 | Сергей Рак – Денис Пестерников | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
03:15 | Андрей Новиков – Евгений Белоконь | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
03:15 | Игорь Талалай – Александр Духовенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
03:40 | Михаил Кистечко – Роман Торба | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
03:45 | Виталий Кобец – Александр Шаповал | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:6) |
03:55 | Павел Бабенко – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Евгений Трунов – Сергей Рак | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Евгений Кий – Игорь Талалай | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
04:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:40 | Михаил Кистечко – Денис Пестерников | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:55 | Артем Чепурной – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
05:00 | Сергей Рак – Роман Торба | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,13:11,3:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Андрей Новиков – Евгений Самофал | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,11:6,6:11,14:12) |
05:15 | Павел Бабенко – Александр Духовенко | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:4) |
05:30 | Евгений Трунов – Денис Пестерников | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Виталий Кобец – Евгений Белоконь | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
05:55 | Евгений Кий – Артем Чепурной | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
06:00 | Андрей Новиков – Александр Шаповал | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
06:10 | Михаил Кистечко – Сергей Рак | 3:1 (9:11,20:18,11:8,11:5) |
06:15 | Виталий Гусев – Евгений Самофал | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:15 | Павел Бабенко – Игорь Талалай | 2:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
06:30 | Денис Пестерников – Роман Торба | 3:1 (11:5,11:2,5:11,11:5) |
06:45 | Андрей Ковриков – Александр Духовенко | 2:3 (11:8,2:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:45 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (11:5,11:4,8:11,10:12,11:8) |
07:10 | Михаил Кистечко – Евгений Трунов | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
07:15 | Евгений Кий – Павел Бабенко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Евгений Самофал | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
07:45 | Александр Шаповал – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
07:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Духовенко | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
07:50 | Денис Пестерников – Сергей Рак | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
08:15 | Игорь Талалай – Андрей Ковриков | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
08:20 | Евгений Трунов – Михаил Кистечко | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:45 | Сергей Готь – Александр Буга | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
08:45 | Владимир Тимченко – Вадим Рева | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Виктор Береза – Валерий Колесников | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Виктор Волковский – Александр Осадчий | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
09:15 | Николай Шишкин – Павел Беняк | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Василий Кондратенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Владимир Бутко – Евгений Хуртак | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
09:45 | Валентин Лобас – Александр Струтинский | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
09:45 | Денис Квык – Олег Голяк | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,14:12) |
09:45 | Богдан Пиртик – Олег Ринский | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Тимофей Аревкин – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:6,11:5) |
09:45 | Игорь Тридух – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
10:00 | Сергей Богач – Сергей Долина | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9) |
10:00 | Андрей Обищенко – Александр Мыцык | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
10:15 | Владимир Тимченко – Евгений Хуртак | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:5,10:12,11:7) |
10:15 | Вячеслав Андрусенко – Владимир Мельников | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Михаил Дяченко – Сергей Хандецкий | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:6,10:12) |
10:15 | Александр Масловский – Анатолий Николенко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Сергей Готь – Павел Беняк | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,12:10) |
10:20 | Олег Кузишин – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
10:30 | Виктор Береза – Василий Кондратенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Долина – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Олег Голяк – Александр Буга | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:45 | Виктор Волковский – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:5,11:4) |
10:50 | Олег Колывай – Олег Волынец | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
10:55 | Максим Марчук – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
11:00 | Александр Мыцык – Валерий Колесников | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Олег Гиль – Михаил Глаголев | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Бутко – Сергей Богач | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Богдан Пиртик – Анатолий Николенко | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:15 | Игорь Тридух – Сергей Хандецкий | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
11:15 | Николай Шишкин – Денис Квык | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Мельников – Александр Осадчий | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:20 | Валентин Лобас – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
11:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Андрей Обищенко | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:45 | Тимофей Аревкин – Вячеслав Андрусенко | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,5:11,11:3,11:5) |
11:45 | Михаил Глаголев – Олег Ринский | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
11:45 | Владимир Тимченко – Сергей Долина | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Сергей Готь – Олег Голяк | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Борис Костюк | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,5:11,13:15) |
11:50 | Олег Волынец – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:00 | Виктор Береза – Александр Мыцык | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,5:11) |
12:15 | Виктор Волковский – Владимир Мельников | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Олег Кузишин – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
12:15 | Денис Квык – Павел Беняк | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,10:12,13:15) |
12:15 | Сергей Богач – Евгений Хуртак | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
12:25 | Михаил Дяченко – Максим Марчук | 1:3 (14:16,11:3,10:12,8:11) |
12:30 | Николай Шишкин – Александр Буга | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,13:15,10:12,11:7) |
12:30 | Александр Масловский – Олег Гиль | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Василий Кондратенко | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Вячеслав Андрусенко – Сергей Соломко | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,3:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:45 | Владимир Бутко – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Игорь Тридух – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:1 (13:11,11:6,12:14,11:3) |
12:45 | Богдан Пиртик – Михаил Глаголев | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Валентин Лобас – Олег Волынец | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Тимофей Аревкин – Александр Осадчий | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Валерий Колесников | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
13:15 | Владимир Тимченко – Сергей Богач | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Готь – Денис Квык | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Олег Гиль – Анатолий Николенко | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
13:20 | Олег Колывай – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
13:25 | Максим Марчук – Сергей Хандецкий | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
13:30 | Виктор Береза – Андрей Обищенко | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Николай Шишкин – Олег Голяк | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Виктор Волковский – Вячеслав Андрусенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
13:45 | Михаил Дяченко – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:50 | Олег Кузишин – Александр Струтинский | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:4) |
14:00 | Александр Масловский – Олег Ринский | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Александр Мыцык | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Тимофей Аревкин – Владимир Мельников | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:00 | Валентин Лобас – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:15 | Павел Беняк – Александр Буга | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10) |
14:15 | Евгений Хуртак – Вадим Рева | 1:3 (10:12,16:14,7:11,6:11) |
14:25 | Игорь Тридух – Максим Марчук | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Олег Кузишин – Олег Волынец | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
14:30 | Сергей Готь – Николай Шишкин | 2:3 (13:11,11:4,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Сергей Соломко – Александр Осадчий | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Богдан Пиртик – Олег Гиль | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
14:30 | Василий Кондратенко – Валерий Колесников | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:30 | Петр Фисер – Иржи Чермак | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
14:45 | Владимир Тимченко – Владимир Бутко | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,5:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Михаил Дяченко – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,10:12,8:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Виктор Волковский – Тимофей Аревкин | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
15:00 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Глаголев | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
15:00 | Виктор Береза – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,12:10,13:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Сергей Хандецкий – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
15:15 | Денис Квык – Александр Буга | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
15:20 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Сергей Богач – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Валерий Колесников | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:13,12:10,16:14) |
15:30 | Анатолий Николенко – Олег Ринский | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:5) |
15:30 | Олег Голяк – Павел Беняк | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:3,15:17) |
15:30 | Вячеслав Андрусенко – Александр Осадчий | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:3,2:11) |
15:30 | Валентин Лобас – Олег Кузишин | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5) |
15:45 | Богдан Пиртик – Александр Масловский | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:45 | Игорь Тридух – Михаил Дяченко | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Олег Колывай – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:00 | Александр Мыцык – Василий Кондратенко | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,6:11,16:18) |
16:00 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Соломко | 2:3 (11:4,11:3,13:15,5:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Александр Ковальчук – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:7) |
16:20 | Игорь Петривский – Михаил Хайзлер | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
16:25 | Максим Марчук – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5) |
16:30 | Виталий Мухин – Константин Клименко | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,10:12,11:3,7:11) |
16:30 | Олег Гиль – Олег Ринский | 2:3 (3:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
16:30 | Олег Пономаренко – Константин Цой | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
16:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Сергей Хандецкий | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,16:14,12:10) |
16:45 | Анатолий Костенко – Валерий Шепиль | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Михаил Чумак – Владимир Андриевский | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Максим Тыцкий | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:50 | Олег Волынец – Богдан Гаврилюк | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:50 | Василий Луцкий – Иван Мотруныч | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:00 | Михаил Глаголев – Анатолий Николенко | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,3:11,6:11,3:11) |
17:00 | Ярослав Ковшун – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,3:11) |
17:10 | Петр Фисер – Томас Барса | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:15 | Артем Татарин – Богдан Назар | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:3) |
17:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Мищенко | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Александр Кочетков – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:30 | Стефан Якименко – Андрей Семенюк | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
17:40 | Вацлав Кубаль – Иржи Чермак | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
17:45 | Олег Пономаренко – Валерий Шепиль | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Юлий Хомутовский – Александр Григорьев | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,7:11,13:11,11:8) |
17:50 | Игорь Петривский – Иван Мотруныч | 1:3 (17:19,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:00 | Виталий Мухин – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (13:15,7:11,11:8,11:5,10:12) |
18:00 | Александр Ковальчук – Максим Тыцкий | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:4) |
18:15 | Александр Мищенко – Андрей Матюшенко | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Валерий Давыдов – Константин Цой | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Михаил Чумак – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:20 | Богдан Назар – Михаил Хайзлер | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,13:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Семенюк – Константин Клименко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:30 | Андрей Лукацкий – Роман Жолубак | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Александр Григорьев – Владимир Андриевский | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,7:11,12:14) |
18:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
18:50 | Василий Луцкий – Артем Татарин | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
19:00 | Анатолий Костенко – Олег Луцык | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Вадим Бочковский – Евгений Гончар | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:10 | Ярослав Ковшун – Стефан Якименко | 3:1 (2:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
19:15 | Александр Духовенко – Андрей Ковриков | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Александр Кочетков – Юлий Хомутовский | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,10:12,13:15) |
19:15 | Игорь Петривский – Богдан Назар | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
19:30 | Александр Ковальчук – Александр Мищенко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Никита Виленчиц | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,3:11,12:10,11:7) |
19:30 | Виталий Мухин – Андрей Семенюк | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Олег Пономаренко – Валерий Давыдов | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
19:45 | Сергей Ткачёв – Максим Тыцкий | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Артем Татарин – Иван Мотруныч | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:45 | Олег Луцык – Валерий Шепиль | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Михаил Чумак – Александр Григорьев | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
20:00 | Василий Луцкий – Михаил Хайзлер | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Стефан Якименко – Сергей Семенец | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,12:10,12:10) |
20:00 | Андрей Лукацкий – Евгений Гончар | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Анатолий Костенко – Константин Цой | 3:1 (11:4,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
20:15 | Юлий Хомутовский – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:15 | Александр Лихицкий – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Ярослав Ковшун – Константин Клименко | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Александр Кочетков – Владимир Андриевский | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
20:30 | Игорь Петривский – Артем Татарин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
20:30 | Никита Виленчиц – Роман Жолубак | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:45 | Олег Пономаренко – Олег Луцык | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Александр Ковальчук – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,9:11) |
21:00 | Михаил Чумак – Юлий Хомутовский | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,11:13,4:11) |
21:00 | Виталий Мухин – Стефан Якименко | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,4:11,10:12,4:11) |
21:00 | Вадим Бочковский – Владимир Чорнобаб | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,16:18,11:4) |
21:00 | Василий Луцкий – Богдан Назар | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,16:14,12:10) |
21:15 | Анатолий Костенко – Валерий Давыдов | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
21:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Мищенко | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Иван Мотруныч – Михаил Хайзлер | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Александр Кочетков – Александр Григорьев | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
21:30 | Андрей Лукацкий – Никита Виленчиц | 3:2 (14:16,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:1) |
21:30 | Ярослав Ковшун – Андрей Семенюк | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
21:45 | Максим Тыцкий – Андрей Матюшенко | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:45 | Валерий Шепиль – Константин Цой | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
22:00 | Сергей Семенец – Константин Клименко | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,13:15) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Кунчуров – Владимир Андриевский | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Владимир Чорнобаб – Евгений Гончар | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Игорь Петривский – Василий Луцкий | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,10:12,6:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Александр Ковальчук – Александр Лихицкий | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
22:30 | Михаил Чумак – Александр Кочетков | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Виталий Мухин – Ярослав Ковшун | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Артем Татарин – Михаил Хайзлер | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,4:11,10:12,12:10) |
22:30 | Вадим Бочковский – Роман Жолубак | 3:1 (1:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
22:30 | Олег Пономаренко – Анатолий Костенко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Ткачёв – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
22:45 | Олег Луцык – Константин Цой | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,15:13,5:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Стефан Якименко – Константин Клименко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Богдан Назар – Иван Мотруныч | 3:2 (4:11,4:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
23:00 | Юлий Хомутовский – Владимир Андриевский | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Андрей Лукацкий – Владимир Чорнобаб | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Александр Мищенко – Максим Тыцкий | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
23:30 | Вадим Бочковский – Никита Виленчиц | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
23:30 | Александр Григорьев – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Андрей Семенюк – Сергей Семенец | 1:3 (3:11,19:17,9:11,3:11) |
23:30 | Валерий Давыдов – Валерий Шепиль | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (2:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
00:00 | Нарек Хачатрян – Нарек Газарян | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
00:15 | Грайр Согомонян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Газарян | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
00:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,11:5,9:11,13:11) |
00:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
01:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:3,15:13,11:8) |
01:00 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:13,11:7) |
01:15 | Саргис Карапетян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
01:40 | Геворг Саркисян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
02:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (12:10,11:5,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:20 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
02:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Хаик Куджоян | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,15:13,4:11) |
03:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
03:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Грайр Согомонян | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Нарек Газарян – Давит Мирзоян | 1:3 (3:11,15:13,2:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,11:5,11:4,14:12) |
04:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
04:30 | Гекхам Геворгян – Грайр Согомонян | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,13:15) |
04:40 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Давит Мирзоян | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
05:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
05:15 | Нарек Газарян – Нарек Хачатрян | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
05:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,13:11) |
05:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Арарат Смоян – Грайр Согомонян | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
06:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:9) |
06:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Нарек Газарян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,6:11) |
06:40 | Арарат Смоян – Гекхам Геворгян | 2:3 (11:7,14:12,6:11,7:11,13:15) |
06:40 | Ваге Хамбарджумян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
07:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
07:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Грайр Согомонян | 1:3 (11:3,1:11,12:14,5:11) |
07:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
07:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Ваге Хамбарджумян | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
07:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Гекхам Геворгян | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Мартин Стусек – Томаш Воришек | 1:3 (10:12,2:11,16:14,7:11) |
00:15 | Яромир Зламал – Дэвид Пруса | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Мартин Стусек | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
01:30 | Томаш Воришек – Яромир Зламал | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
02:10 | Томаш Воришек – Мартин Стусек | 2:3 (11:3,11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Дэвид Пруса – Яромир Зламал | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:00 | Дэвид Бричачек – Ондрей Фиклик | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,14:12,7:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 3:2 (9:11,16:18,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
12:00 | Ондрей Фиклик – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Дэвид Бричачек – Ондрей Конвалинка | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Ондрей Фиклик | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
13:15 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Дэвид Бричачек | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,2:11) |
14:00 | Дэвид Бричачек – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:30 | Ондрей Фиклик – Ондрей Конвалинка | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
15:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Якуб Немечек | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:15 | Лукас Соучек – Криштоф Прида | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
15:45 | Якуб Немечек – Криштоф Прида | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
16:30 | Дэвид Пруса – Лукас Соучек | 3:1 (11:8,15:17,11:7,11:9) |
16:45 | Лукас Соучек – Якуб Немечек | 1:3 (14:16,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Криштоф Прида – Дэвид Пруса | 0:3 (6:11,1:11,2:11) |
19:00 | Петр Хлумский – Стибор Заплатилек | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Марек Кулишек – Якуб Заградничек | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2) |
19:45 | Стибор Заплатилек – Якуб Заградничек | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Петр Хлумский – Марек Кулишек | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Марек Кулишек – Стибор Заплатилек | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Якуб Заградничек – Петр Хлумский | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:00 | Стибор Заплатилек – Петр Хлумский | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
23:00 | Филип Немец – Петр Марат | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,12:14,16:14) |
23:30 | Давид Бочнак – Себастьян Гариани | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,15:13,7:11) |
00:15 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
00:50 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:13) |
01:05 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
01:50 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 2:4 (3:11,11:8,4:11,11:4,9:11,13:15) |
02:20 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
02:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,4:11,14:12,9:11) |
03:10 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:5) |
03:55 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,3:11,11:8,6:11) |
04:25 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
04:35 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,1:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:00 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,12:10,11:7,6:11,8:11,14:12) |
05:20 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (9:11,16:18,8:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (14:16,6:11,12:14,11:9,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
06:15 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
06:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
07:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (8:11,11:2,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
07:30 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
07:50 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
08:25 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:3,3:11,6:11) |
08:35 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,12:14) |
09:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,3:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
09:25 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,15:13,11:7) |
09:50 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
10:20 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
10:45 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
11:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 4:2 (9:11,15:13,11:7,4:11,11:9,11:3) |
11:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:50 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
12:00 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,10:12,7:11,11:13) |
12:40 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:13,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
13:00 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
13:40 | Роберт Гардос – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,12:14,8:11) |
14:05 | Канак Джа – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,18:16,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
14:20 | Ма Лонг – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
14:55 | Квадри Аруна – Лиам Питчфорд | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:13,6:11) |
15:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ма Лонг | 4:2 (11:13,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Канак Джа | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,2:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
16:05 | Симон Гаузи – Роберт Гардос | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,16:14,11:8,11:4) |
16:30 | Патрик Франциска – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:8,15:13,6:11,10:12,9:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Жендонг Фан – Уго Калдерано | 4:2 (14:12,6:11,6:11,11:7,14:12,11:7) |
17:15 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:40 | Томоказу Харимото – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
18:00 | Роберт Гардос – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,4:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
18:25 | Канак Джа – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Ма Лонг – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
19:10 | Квадри Аруна – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:30 | Лиам Питчфорд – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Квадри Аруна – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
20:10 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Канак Джа – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:55 | Роберт Гардос – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,11:8,3:11,11:5,11:3) |
21:15 | Томоказу Харимото – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
21:35 | Уго Калдерано – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:3,11:6) |
21:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Роберт Гардос | 2:4 (12:10,14:12,3:11,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Жендонг Фан – Канак Джа | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
22:40 | Патрик Франциска – Ма Лонг | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,18:16,8:11,11:8) |
22:50 | Симон Гаузи – Квадри Аруна | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
23:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,12:14,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Борис Смирнов – Александр Бохерман | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
00:20 | Андрей Субботин – Александр Крылов | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,7:11) |
00:20 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Губанов – Григорий Служенко | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
01:05 | Александр Иваненко – Станислав Филимонов | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
01:50 | Станислав Филимонов – Андрей Субботин | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
02:10 | Никита Пикульский – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,5:11,2:11,11:8,13:11) |
02:10 | Григорий Служенко – Александр Бохерман | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,11:13,7:11) |
02:30 | Александр Крылов – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:6,7:11,13:11) |
02:50 | Сергей Губанов – Борис Смирнов | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,13:11,9:11,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
02:55 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:15 | Андрей Субботин – Александр Иваненко | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Пикульский | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:2,11:8,12:10,6:11,12:14) |
03:35 | Александр Бохерман – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
03:50 | Станислав Филимонов – Александр Крылов | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Владимир Лодыгин – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Григорий Служенко – Борис Смирнов | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
04:55 | Никита Пикульский – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:13,12:14) |
05:00 | Борис Смирнов – Александр Бохерман | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
05:10 | Антон Ольховой – Юрий Банников | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
05:40 | Дмитрий Животов – Алексей Каулик | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Сергей Губанов – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:4,12:10,6:11,11:2) |
05:50 | Анатолий Горелкин – Игорь Овчаренко | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,11:3,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
06:20 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Лодыгин | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
06:25 | Александр Бохерман – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
06:30 | Игорь Овчаренко – Антон Ольховой | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
06:55 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (11:3,11:5,11:7,12:14,8:11,11:6) |
07:05 | Борис Смирнов – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
07:15 | Анатолий Горелкин – Юрий Банников | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,13:11,6:11) |
07:50 | Антон Ольховой – Анатолий Горелкин | 3:4 (3:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,6:11,14:12,15:17) |
08:20 | Константин Пушкарь – Тимур Широких | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Владимир Ткаченко – Игорь Зайцев | 0:4 (11:13,3:11,5:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Юрий Банников – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:3 (11:7,11:3,6:11,9:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Константин Иванов – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,4:11) |
09:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:35 | Артур Мукомилов – Константин Пушкарь | 4:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8,11:7) |
09:35 | Анатолий Горелкин – Антон Ольховой | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,4:11) |
09:50 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Ткаченко | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
10:10 | Константин Иванов – Тимур Широких | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:9) |
10:10 | Игорь Овчаренко – Юрий Банников | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
10:25 | Андрей Длугоканский – Игорь Зайцев | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Никита Пикульский – Антон Ольховой | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:8,13:11,9:11,9:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Константин Пушкарь – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Владимир Ткаченко – Андрей Длугоканский | 3:4 (14:12,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,10:12,7:11) |
11:40 | Тимур Широких – Артур Мукомилов | 4:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
11:45 | Игорь Овчаренко – Анатолий Горелкин | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,4:11,8:11) |
11:50 | Игорь Зайцев – Дмитрий Животов | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
12:13 | Игорь Зайцев – Андрей Длугоканский | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:20 | Владимир Ткаченко – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,14:12,5:11) |
12:20 | Антон Ольховой – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,3:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:25 | Константин Иванов – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,13:15,11:7,9:11) |
13:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Тимур Широких | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:5) |
13:05 | Никита Пикульский – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:3,14:12) |
14:00 | Анатолий Горелкин – Антон Ольховой | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Игорь Зайцев – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:5,3:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Тимур Широких – Константин Пушкарь | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,14:12,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Игорь Овчаренко – Никита Пикульский | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,14:12,11:9) |
14:55 | Владислав Сорбало – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
14:55 | Василий Ратушняк – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Анатолий Горелкин – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Владимир Ткаченко – Владислав Сорбало | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,14:12,12:10,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Константин Пушкарь – Василий Ратушняк | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,8:11,17:15,11:7) |
15:55 | Антон Ольховой – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,12:10) |
16:15 | Тимур Широких – Константин Иванов | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,6:11) |
16:20 | Игорь Зайцев – Андрей Длугоканский | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:55 | Андрей Длугоканский – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:2) |
16:55 | Константин Иванов – Константин Пушкарь | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Сергей Головин – Геннадий Вейтас | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:35 | Василий Ратушняк – Тимур Широких | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
17:35 | Владислав Сорбало – Игорь Зайцев | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
17:40 | Денис Бахтин – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,13:11,11:5,12:10,14:12) |
18:15 | Владимир Ткаченко – Игорь Зайцев | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
18:20 | Тимур Широких – Василий Ратушняк | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:25 | Аркадий Чесноков – Сергей Головин | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,3:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Владислав Сорбало | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,14:12,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
19:00 | Константин Пушкарь – Константин Иванов | 1:4 (11:13,11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Денис Бахтин – Геннадий Вейтас | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
19:50 | Сергей Головин – Денис Бахтин | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
20:10 | Александр Зайцев – Станислав Филимонов | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,4:11,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
20:30 | Геннадий Вейтас – Аркадий Чесноков | 3:4 (6:11,11:13,11:9,13:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Максим Михайлюченко – Владислав Сорбало | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:55 | Александр Михайлюченко – Василий Назаренко | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Аркадий Чесноков – Денис Бахтин | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,7:11) |
21:30 | Василий Назаренко – Александр Зайцев | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Владислав Сорбало – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
21:55 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Головин | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Максим Михайлюченко – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Александр Михайлюченко – Станислав Филимонов | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:13,6:11,11:8,12:14) |
23:00 | Александр Зайцев – Александр Михайлюченко | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,8:11,8:11,13:15) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Животов – Максим Михайлюченко | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,5:11,6:11,10:12,3:11) |
23:05 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Головин | 4:1 (11:9,3:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
23:40 | Станислав Филимонов – Василий Назаренко | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:40 | Антон Орбакас – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (4:11,13:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Аркадий Чесноков – Денис Бахтин | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Милан Регнер – Владимир Постелт | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,0:11,11:9,4:11) |
00:15 | Йозеф Шилган – Карел Брожик | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
00:45 | Милан Регнер – Камил Новак | 2:3 (11:4,12:10,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Франтишек Пуш – Карел Брожик | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:4) |
01:15 | Владимир Постелт – Вацлав Долезал | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:15 | Йозеф Шилган – Михал Езек | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,14:12,5:11) |
09:45 | Даниэль Тума – Павел Кульханек | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,17:15,11:7) |
09:45 | Петр Садек – Иржи Швец | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,14:12) |
10:15 | Мартин Тачинек – Людек Мадле | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:45 | Павел Кульханек – Мартин Тачинек | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Иржи Швец – Радек Бартунек | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:15 | Людек Мадле – Даниэль Тума | 3:2 (11:8,2:11,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
11:45 | Даниэль Тума – Мартин Тачинек | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:00 | Петр Садек – Радек Бартунек | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,10:12) |
12:15 | Павел Кульханек – Людек Мадле | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Радек Бартунек – Петр Садек | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,10:12) |
13:15 | Людек Мадле – Мартин Тачинек | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:45 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Зайчек | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:00 | Ян Кнот – Милан Колар | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,12:10,11:5,3:11) |
14:15 | Петр Шильган – Лукаш Борувка | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:2) |
14:45 | Томас Джаната – Мартин Цмунт | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Ян Зайчек – Петр Шильган | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Милан Колар – Томас Джаната | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,10:12,4:11) |
15:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Мартин Цмунт – Ян Кнот | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
15:45 | Джозеф Медек – Петр Шильган | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
16:00 | Ян Кнот – Томас Джаната | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Ян Зайчек – Лукаш Борувка | 1:3 (1:11,9:11,16:14,8:11) |
16:30 | Милан Колар – Мартин Цмунт | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,11:13,4:11) |
17:00 | Лукаш Борувка – Ян Зайчек | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Петр Шильган – Джозеф Медек | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,17:15,7:11) |
18:00 | Франтишек Пуш – Ян Канера | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Томас Постелт – Петр Мацела | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Мартин Протива – Лукаш Борувка | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:30 | Йозеф Кутифел – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Ян Канера – Йозеф Кутифел | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:1,5:11) |
19:00 | Петр Мацела – Мартин Протива | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:5) |
19:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Томас Постелт | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
19:15 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Франтишек Пуш | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
19:45 | Франтишек Пуш – Йозеф Кутифел | 0:3 (1:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:45 | Томас Постелт – Мартин Протива | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:15 | Петр Мацела – Лукаш Борувка | 0:3 (11:13,19:21,5:11) |
20:15 | Ян Канера – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
20:45 | Йозеф Кутифел – Франтишек Пуш | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
21:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Петр Мацела | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Вацлав Долезал – Милан Смрчек | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:00 | Даниэль Тума – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Зденек Медлик – Людек Втеленский | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
22:45 | Милан Смрчек – Мартин Цмунт | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,10:12) |
23:00 | Ондрей Кучирек – Зденек Медлик | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
23:15 | Людек Втеленский – Даниэль Тума | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Ян Кнот – Вацлав Долезал | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,9:11,15:17,7:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Яхим Себл – Ян Хендрих | 2:3 (14:12,11:5,5:11,11:13,6:11) |
01:00 | Ян Хендрих – Ондрей Малечек | 3:2 (11:3,11:7,9:11,12:14,11:5) |
01:30 | Яхим Себл – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
10:00 | Алес Брандатл – Томас Червени | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Владимир Гнилица | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
10:45 | Алес Брандатл – Владимир Гнилица | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Томас Червени | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:00 | Алес Брандатл – Ян Крамеш-младший | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,13:11,11:8,12:14) |
12:15 | Владимир Гнилица – Томас Червени | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Владимир Гнилица – Алес Брандатл | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:35 | Томас Червени – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:2 (11:13,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
14:00 | Томас Барса – Вацлав Кубаль | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
15:00 | Томас Барса – Иржи Чермак | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Петр Фисер – Вацлав Кубаль | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Томас Барса – Петр Фисер | 2:3 (11:4,11:5,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Иржи Чермак – Вацлав Кубаль | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:00 | Ондрей Фиклик – Ондрей Малечек | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:30 | Ян Хендрих – Доминик Горак | 3:2 (11:8,1:11,11:13,18:16,12:10) |
19:15 | Ондрей Фиклик – Доминик Горак | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Ондрей Фиклик – Ян Хендрих | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Доминик Горак – Ондрей Малечек | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:2,8:11) |
21:00 | Доминик Горак – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
21:15 | Ондрей Малечек – Ян Хендрих | 2:3 (14:12,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:00 | Петр Фисер – Ярослав Пук | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
22:45 | Артур Акопян – Ладислав Тума | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Петр Фисер – Ладислав Тума | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:15 | Артур Акопян – Ярослав Пук | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:31 | Кирилл Ким – Олег Лунин | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,16:18,11:9,11:7) |
01:05 | Кирилл Ким – Виталий Синельник | 4:3 (11:8,11:1,13:15,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
01:45 | Юрий Заика – Олег Лунин | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
02:06 | Олег Лунин – Виталий Синельник | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
02:47 | Кирилл Ким – Юрий Заика | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
03:50 | Олеся Троицкая – Дарья Шульгина | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
04:03 | Елизавета Никанорова – Анастасия Кораблина | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,9:11,11:1,9:11,11:8) |
04:35 | Елизавета Никанорова – Дарья Шульгина | 1:4 (11:13,10:12,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
05:21 | Олеся Троицкая – Анастасия Кораблина | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,14:12,6:11) |
05:56 | Анастасия Кораблина – Дарья Шульгина | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
06:30 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
08:30 | Эдуард Антонян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:00 | Давид Готонян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
09:20 | Эдуард Антонян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Мурад Асатрян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:4,3:11) |
10:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
10:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Давид Готонян | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:40 | Мурад Асатрян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
11:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
11:15 | Давид Готонян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Геворк Абраамян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:9) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,15:13) |
08:40 | Рафик Оганесян – Сергей Симонян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Эрнест Априян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Рафик Оганесян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
09:40 | Сергей Симонян – Рубен Гайбакян | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:1,11:4,11:2) |
10:20 | Сергей Симонян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
10:40 | Сергей Симонян – Рафик Оганесян | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,12:10,11:5) |
11:15 | Эрнест Априян – Рафик Оганесян | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:15 | Рубен Гайбакян – Сергей Симонян | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
13:00 | Эрнест Априян – Сергей Симонян | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,2:11) |
16:00 | Мушег Назарян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:6) |
16:20 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
16:30 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,11:7) |
17:00 | Давит Авакимян – Нарек Степанян | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Айк Геворгян – Нарек Степанян | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
18:00 | Нарек Степанян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
18:20 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Айк Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:00 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Авакимян | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,13:11) |
19:15 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
20:20 | Нарек Степанян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (6:11,1:11,9:11) |
20:40 | Давит Варданян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,7:11,14:12) |
21:15 | Давит Варданян – Давит Авакимян | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8) |
22:20 | Давит Варданян – Айк Геворгян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
23:00 | Давит Варданян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,13:11,13:15) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Александр Зякун – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,8:11) |
10:00 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Вадим Иноземцев | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Александр Зякун – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Вадим Иноземцев – Владимир Съедин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:30 | Олег Куриленко – Богдан Панченко Л. | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Александр Зякун – Вадим Иноземцев | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,12:14,11:6,6:11) |
12:30 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Александр Зайцев | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:1) |
13:00 | Олег Куриленко – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Александр Зякун – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
14:00 | Олег Куриленко – Вадим Иноземцев | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Александр Зайцев – Владимир Съедин | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Зякун – Олег Куриленко | 0:3 (1:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Богдан Панченко Л. – Владимир Съедин | 3:2 (11:3,2:11,11:1,9:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Вадим Иноземцев – Александр Зайцев | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:5,11:3,2:11) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Алина Ман – Алиса Дуброва | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
09:40 | Наталья Щекотихина – Наталия Свидницкая | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
10:00 | Евгения Северина – Алиса Дуброва | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Алина Ман – Наталья Щекотихина | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,12:10) |
11:10 | Евгения Северина – Наталия Свидницкая | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:40 | Наталья Щекотихина – Алиса Дуброва | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Алина Ман – Наталия Свидницкая | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Евгения Северина – Наталья Щекотихина | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:00 | Наталия Свидницкая – Алиса Дуброва | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8) |
13:30 | Евгения Северина – Алина Ман | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Алиса Дуброва – Наталья Щекотихина | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
14:30 | Наталия Свидницкая – Алина Ман | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Анар Алиев | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
10:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Артур Береговой | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Тарас Трутень – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
10:00 | Богдан Гусак – Олег Касьян | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Виталий Кривенко – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Максим Кошель – Алексей Шелест | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,13:11,2:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Андрей Безик – Александр Комисаренко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Попружный – Сергей Лысенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Юрий Петрушенко – Владислав Иванчатенко | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
11:00 | Тарас Трутень – Алексей Шелест | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Богдан Гусак – Владислав Иванчатенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Захар Тюлягин | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Лысенко | 2:3 (8:11,3:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
11:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Александр Комисаренко | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
11:30 | Артур Береговой – Андрей Безик | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Олег Касьян – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Анар Алиев – Виталий Кривенко | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
11:30 | Василий Сорока – Максим Кошель | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Юрий Иванов – Андрей Попружный | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,12:10,13:15) |
11:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Максим Тупик | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Лущик – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:00 | Тарас Трутень – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Андрей Безик | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Богдан Гусак – Юрий Петрушенко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:15 | Александр Стороженко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,13:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Евгений Анищенко – Андрей Попружный | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
12:15 | Роман Запорожец – Андрей Василец | 3:1 (8:11,16:14,11:6,12:10) |
12:15 | Ярослав Войтенко – Виталий Кривенко | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:30 | Алексей Шелест – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Сергей Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,17:15,8:11,13:15) |
12:30 | Захар Тюлягин – Анар Алиев | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,13:15) |
12:30 | Александр Комисаренко – Артур Береговой | 3:2 (4:11,2:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
12:30 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Олег Касьян | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
12:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Андрей Василец | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Лущик – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
13:00 | Артур Береговой – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
13:00 | Василий Сорока – Тарас Трутень | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Олег Касьян – Богдан Гусак | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6) |
13:00 | Анар Алиев – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
13:15 | Максим Бадай – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:6,11:7) |
13:15 | Максим Тупик – Роман Запорожец | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
13:15 | Юрий Иванов – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Алексей Шелест – Максим Кошель | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
13:30 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Юрий Петрушенко | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,11:9,11:13,11:13) |
13:30 | Захар Тюлягин – Виталий Кривенко | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
13:45 | Андрей Лущик – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
13:45 | Сергей Лысенко – Андрей Попружный | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,2:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Александр Комисаренко – Андрей Безик | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Роман Запорожец | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Владислав Иванчатенко – Богдан Гусак | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
14:00 | Алексей Шелест – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Александр Комисаренко – Игорь Гарбуз | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,4:11,11:5,10:12) |
14:00 | Захар Тюлягин – Ярослав Войтенко | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Сергей Лысенко – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,11:13) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Максим Бадай | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Василец – Максим Тупик | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,3:11,4:11) |
14:30 | Андрей Безик – Артур Береговой | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
14:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Олег Касьян | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Виталий Кривенко – Анар Алиев | 3:1 (13:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Андрей Попружный – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (15:13,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
14:30 | Максим Кошель – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Максим Тупик – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
14:45 | Максим Бадай – Андрей Лущик | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
15:00 | Юрий Петрушенко – Богдан Гусак | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8) |
15:00 | Андрей Безик – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,13:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Максим Кошель – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
15:00 | Виталий Кривенко – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (13:15,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
15:00 | Андрей Попружный – Евгений Анищенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
15:15 | Андрей Василец – Роман Запорожец | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Олег Касьян – Владислав Иванчатенко | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:30 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лысенко | 3:1 (16:14,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:30 | Анар Алиев – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
15:30 | Василий Сорока – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,9:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Артур Береговой – Александр Комисаренко | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Василец – Владимир Коломиец | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,11:3,8:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Андрей Лущик | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,3:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,2:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Куртенко | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Якимчук | 2:3 (11:3,11:13,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Острянко – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Петр Заровный – Денис Коновалов | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
16:15 | Александр Стороженко – Максим Бадай | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:30 | Александр Вакула – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
16:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Александр Блашкун | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
16:30 | Роман Запорожец – Максим Тупик | 2:3 (1:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Роман Штукованый – Артем Семененко | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
16:30 | Валерий Кошель – Даниил Бакалейко | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Александр Стороженко – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Роман Запорожец – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,13:11) |
16:45 | Денис Нестерчук – Олег Перегуда | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Олег Перегуда | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Острянко – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Антон Мырза – Артем Семененко | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,14:12,11:5) |
17:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Блашкун | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:5,12:14) |
17:00 | Петр Заровный – Даниил Бакалейко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
17:15 | Максим Тупик – Андрей Василец | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Вакула | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Андрей Гнатюк – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Евгений Якимчук – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,12:14,10:12,11:7) |
17:30 | Денис Коновалов – Валерий Кошель | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Денис Нестерчук | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Сергей Прядко | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
17:45 | Александр Стороженко – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Станислав Стельмащук | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Антон Мырза – Роман Штукованый | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Денис Нестерчук | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Петр Заровный – Валерий Кошель | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Острянко – Александр Вакула | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,5:11,13:15,11:9) |
18:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Малюк – Игорь Торгачев | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,11:13,11:7) |
18:30 | Олег Перегуда – Андрей Куртенко | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Александр Блашкун – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
18:30 | Артем Семененко – Евгений Якимчук | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
18:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
18:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Александр Стороженко – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Игорь Торгачев | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Евгений Якимчук – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:1,5:11) |
19:00 | Виталий Яцина – Андрей Острянко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Дмитрий Запорожец | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Денис Коновалов – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:4,13:15,11:9) |
19:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Прядко – Сергей Малюк | 3:1 (11:8,3:11,11:9,11:3) |
19:15 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Сергей Аристархов | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Вакула | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,13:15,7:11) |
19:30 | Олег Перегуда – Денис Нестерчук | 3:2 (11:13,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
19:30 | Александр Блашкун – Станислав Стельмащук | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
19:30 | Артем Семененко – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,7:11,11:2,12:10) |
19:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Валерий Кошель | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Сергей Малюк | 3:2 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
19:45 | Александр Стороженко – Сергей Аристархов | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
20:00 | Олег Перегуда – Дмитрий Запорожец | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Александр Блашкун – Андрей Каптановский | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,13:11) |
20:00 | Артем Семененко – Антон Мырза | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
20:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Андрей Острянко | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,4:11,11:3) |
20:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 | Денис Нестерчук – Андрей Куртенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Александр Вакула – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Роман Штукованый – Евгений Якимчук | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Валерий Кошель – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
20:45 | Сергей Прядко – Владимир Коломиец | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,14:16,4:11) |
21:00 | Александр Вакула – Андрей Острянко | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
21:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Андрей Каптановский | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,4:11,14:12,5:11) |
21:00 | Валерий Кошель – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:00 | Денис Нестерчук – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10) |
21:00 | Роман Штукованый – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,11:2,8:11) |
21:15 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Малюк | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,11:13,11:13) |
21:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Сергей Аристархов | 3:1 (14:12,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Денис Коновалов – Даниил Бакалейко | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Виталий Яцина – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:2 (11:6,11:4,11:13,10:12,11:7) |
21:30 | Андрей Гнатюк – Александр Блашкун | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
21:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Олег Перегуда | 3:2 (11:5,14:12,11:13,9:11,11:5) |
21:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Стороженко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
21:45 | Евгений Якимчук – Артем Семененко | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
21:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Владимир Коломиец | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Сергей Малюк – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,12:14,13:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,10:12,12:10) |
22:45 | Сергей Малюк – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,2:11) |
23:15 | Сергей Прядко – Игорь Торгачев | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:5,2:11) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:45 | Евгения Воробина – Анастасия Юшкевич | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
16:15 | Евгения Воробина – Евгения Островерхова | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Татьяна Сигитова – Евгения Островерхова | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
17:30 | Татьяна Сигитова – Анастасия Юшкевич | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
17:45 | Евгения Островерхова – Анастасия Юшкевич | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11) |
18:15 | Евгения Воробина – Татьяна Сигитова | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Анастасия Юшкевич – Евгения Воробина | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Евгения Островерхова – Татьяна Сигитова | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Евгения Островерхова – Евгения Воробина | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,2:11) |
20:15 | Анастасия Юшкевич – Татьяна Сигитова | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,12:10) |
20:45 | Татьяна Сигитова – Евгения Воробина | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Анастасия Юшкевич – Евгения Островерхова | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
16:20 | Эмилия Папикян – Мане Мараловян | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
16:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
17:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Эмилия Папикян – Валентина Асоян | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
18:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
18:20 | Мане Мараловян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,5:11) |
19:20 | Ася Погосян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:20 | Мане Мараловян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,10:12,11:7,11:2) |
20:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Эмилия Папикян | 0:3 (6:11,16:18,11:13) |
21:00 | Валентина Асоян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
21:20 | Ася Погосян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
21:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Мане Мараловян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
22:20 | Ася Погосян – Валентина Асоян | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,12:14,12:10) |
22:40 | Мане Мараловян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:00 | Ася Погосян – Перчухи Папазян | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:20 | Валентина Асоян – Эмилия Папикян | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:13,9:11) |
23:40 | Ася Погосян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Алексей Астафьев – Виталий Пронин | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,14:16,6:11,11:5,5:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Артём Сурин | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:00 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Виталий Пронин | 4:3 (12:10,12:14,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,15:13) |
21:55 | Алексей Астафьев – Артём Сурин | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:35 | Артём Сурин – Виталий Пронин | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
23:10 | Дмитрий Кулинченко – Алексей Астафьев | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:3) |