Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Михаил Катанов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Алексей Соболев | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
00:17 | Виктор Яичков – Илья Ульченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
00:18 | Дмитрий Бобков – Михаил Снитко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:19 | Денис Румянцев – Анна Бойко | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Максим Малыш – Денис Румянцев | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
00:38 | Василий Дерюгин – Виктор Яичков | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,16:18,6:11,12:14) |
00:42 | Михаил Катанов – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
00:56 | Анна Бойко – Иван Васильев | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
01:04 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,4:11,11:5) |
01:05 | Илья Ульченко – Алексей Соболев | 1:3 (5:11,15:17,13:11,8:11) |
01:16 | Максим Малыш – Анна Бойко | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
01:16 | Михаил Катанов – Михаил Снитко | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:35 | Денис Румянцев – Иван Васильев | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
01:40 | Василий Дерюгин – Илья Ульченко | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:3,12:14) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Бобков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,9:11,13:11) |
01:57 | Иван Васильев – Денис Румянцев | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,14:12,11:8) |
02:04 | Виктор Яичков – Алексей Соболев | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
02:22 | Анна Бойко – Максим Малыш | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9) |
02:47 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Михаил Катанов | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
02:55 | Илья Ульченко – Василий Дерюгин | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
03:19 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:20 | Алексей Соболев – Виктор Яичков | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:3,12:10) |
04:00 | Владимир Крюков – Александр Панченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,13:11) |
04:00 | Александр Каманов – Денис Румянцев | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,4:11,13:11) |
04:15 | Илья Смирнов – Евгений Добронравин | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
04:22 | Александр Копансков – Максим Абакумов | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
04:23 | Владимир Крюков – Илья Смирнов | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:49 | Александр Каманов – Александр Копансков | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
04:49 | Евгений Добронравин – Александр Панченко | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
05:22 | Максим Абакумов – Денис Румянцев | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
05:37 | Владимир Крюков – Евгений Добронравин | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,9:11) |
05:43 | Александр Каманов – Максим Абакумов | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
06:13 | Александр Копансков – Денис Румянцев | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
06:21 | Илья Смирнов – Александр Панченко | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
06:32 | Александр Панченко – Владимир Крюков | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
06:46 | Александр Копансков – Александр Каманов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
06:48 | Денис Румянцев – Максим Абакумов | 2:3 (13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
06:49 | Евгений Добронравин – Илья Смирнов | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:3,4:11) |
07:48 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Владимир Крюков | 1:3 (17:19,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Михаил Снитко | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
08:25 | Алексей Соболев – Александр Пехтерев | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:30 | Максим Смирнов – Екатерина Голубева | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
08:47 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Алексей Соболев | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,4:11,11:6,11:6) |
08:49 | Дмитрий Бобков – Максим Смирнов | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
09:11 | Екатерина Голубева – Михаил Снитко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
09:14 | Александр Пехтерев – Владимир Крюков | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Бобков – Екатерина Голубева | 3:1 (15:13,13:15,11:6,11:8) |
09:42 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Александр Пехтерев | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,8:11,11:13) |
10:00 | Максим Смирнов – Михаил Снитко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:09 | Алексей Соболев – Владимир Крюков | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
10:20 | Екатерина Голубева – Максим Смирнов | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
10:34 | Александр Пехтерев – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
10:39 | Михаил Снитко – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:04 | Владимир Крюков – Алексей Соболев | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
12:05 | Александр Копансков – Алена Чендей | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:21 | Василий Дерюгин – Илья Ульченко | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
12:22 | Алина Дзугулова – Мария Виноградова А. | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:35 | Александр Копансков – Алина Дзугулова | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
12:40 | Алина Кутузова – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
12:56 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
13:00 | Василий Дерюгин – Алина Кутузова | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
13:17 | Александр Копансков – Мария Виноградова А. | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
13:24 | Леонид Сироткин – Илья Ульченко | 3:2 (3:11,3:11,11:5,11:7,14:12) |
13:36 | Алина Дзугулова – Алена Чендей | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
13:55 | Василий Дерюгин – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:2) |
13:57 | Алина Дзугулова – Александр Копансков | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
14:17 | Алина Кутузова – Илья Ульченко | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
14:25 | Алена Чендей – Мария Виноградова А. | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,14:12,8:11) |
14:41 | Илья Ульченко – Леонид Сироткин | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Алина Кутузова – Василий Дерюгин | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Иван Васильев – Сергей Клюкин | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Екатерина Голубева | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Иван Васильев – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Екатерина Голубева – Сергей Клюкин | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:8) |
15:30 | Иван Васильев – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,7:11) |
15:30 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Сергей Клюкин | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Иван Васильев | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,3:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Сергей Клюкин – Екатерина Голубева | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:57 | Андрей Сухов – Вадим Абазов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:21 | Дмитрий Калинников – Александр Денисевич | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:52 | Андрей Сухов – Александр Денисевич | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,4:11) |
17:07 | Дмитрий Калинников – Вадим Абазов | 2:3 (15:13,11:8,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:33 | Андрей Сухов – Дмитрий Калинников | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:58 | Александр Денисевич – Вадим Абазов | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:13,11:7,0:11) |
18:22 | Александр Денисевич – Андрей Сухов | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,12:14,11:6,9:11) |
18:54 | Вадим Абазов – Дмитрий Калинников | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
19:27 | Карина Комиссарова – Татьяна Малкова | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,15:13) |
19:38 | Алена Чендей – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
19:38 | Алина Дзугулова – Ирина Савина | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,5:11) |
20:05 | Андрей Дубровский – Комрон Салимов | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
20:20 | Александр Румянцев – Алексей Яблоков | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Леонид Сироткин – Алина Кутузова | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,5:11,12:14) |
20:45 | Карина Комиссарова – Александр Румянцев | 1:3 (16:14,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
20:48 | Алена Чендей – Алина Дзугулова | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
20:48 | Ирина Савина – Мария Виноградова А. | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,2:11,7:11,6:11) |
21:03 | Алексей Яблоков – Татьяна Малкова | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
21:05 | Андрей Дубровский – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:23 | Карина Комиссарова – Алексей Яблоков | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Алина Кутузова – Комрон Салимов | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
21:33 | Алена Чендей – Ирина Савина | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:33 | Алина Дзугулова – Мария Виноградова А. | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:33 | Ирина Савина – Алина Дзугулова | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
21:45 | Александр Румянцев – Татьяна Малкова | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
21:55 | Андрей Дубровский – Алина Кутузова | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,4:11,11:3,12:10) |
22:06 | Алексей Яблоков – Карина Комиссарова | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6) |
22:20 | Леонид Сироткин – Комрон Салимов | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,5:11) |
22:21 | Татьяна Малкова – Александр Румянцев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Алина Кутузова – Леонид Сироткин | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
22:58 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:8) |
23:15 | Комрон Салимов – Андрей Дубровский | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,19:17) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алексей Астафьев – Кирилл Ким | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
00:22 | Игорь Чернев – Александр Болотин | 1:4 (12:14,13:15,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:57 | Игорь Чернев – Кирилл Ким | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:24 | Алексей Астафьев – Александр Болотин | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
01:49 | Александр Болотин – Кирилл Ким | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,11:3,12:10,11:9,8:11) |
02:27 | Игорь Чернев – Алексей Астафьев | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:3,11:9) |
20:00 | Артём Сурин – Павел Саенко | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:25 | Игорь Чернев – Виталий Пронин | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
21:05 | Игорь Чернев – Павел Саенко | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
21:28 | Артём Сурин – Виталий Пронин | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
22:20 | Виталий Пронин – Павел Саенко | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,7:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
22:58 | Игорь Чернев – Артём Сурин | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:5,11:4,15:13) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Герасименко – Родион Пирвели | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,12:14) |
00:15 | Андрей Непочатов – Пулат Ваниев | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Богдан Олексенко – Родион Пирвели | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,13:15) |
00:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Андрей Непочатов | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:00 | Андрей Герасименко – Богдан Олексенко | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,13:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Владимир Бойчук – Пулат Ваниев | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
01:45 | Родион Пирвели – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Виктор Шарпай | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Эдуард Рубцов – Андрей Герасименко | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
02:30 | Владимир Бойчук – Андрей Непочатов | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Родион Пирвели – Богдан Олексенко | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
03:15 | Владимир Бойчук – Виктор Шарпай | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:1,11:8) |
03:30 | Родион Пирвели – Андрей Герасименко | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,12:10,1:11) |
03:45 | Пулат Ваниев – Андрей Непочатов | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
04:00 | Эдуард Рубцов – Богдан Олексенко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
04:15 | Андрей Непочатов – Виктор Шарпай | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Богдан Олексенко – Андрей Герасименко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Владимир Бойчук | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:15 | Андрей Герасименко – Эдуард Рубцов | 2:3 (11:7,13:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Марченко – Артём Ховхун | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
08:45 | Николай Галынский – Антон Попов | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Артём Дорошенко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Николай Галынский | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3) |
09:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Александр Ивашкин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Лихачев – Сергей Марченко | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Игорь Акимов | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
09:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Богдан Борисенко – Артём Ховхун | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,13:15) |
09:45 | Антон Елкин – Антон Попов | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:6) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,18:16,11:8) |
10:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Антон Рябухин | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,3:11) |
10:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Попов | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:2,11:5) |
10:15 | Петр Колесник – Валентин Гедзь | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Лихачев – Артём Ховхун | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Дмитрий Юрков | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Николай Шалгородский – Александр Пильгуй | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Артём Дорошенко | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,12:10,20:18) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,10:12) |
10:45 | Богдан Борисенко – Дмитрий Лихачев | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Игорь Акимов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
11:15 | Назарий Ковальчук – Дмитрий Асеев | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Виталий Хорольский | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Артём Ховхун – Сергей Марченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Алексей Головешкин | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Антон Попов – Николай Галынский | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:30 | Петр Колесник – Александр Пильгуй | 0:3 (6:11,15:17,9:11) |
11:45 | Николай Шалгородский – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
11:45 | Сергей Марченко – Богдан Борисенко | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:45 | Антон Рябухин – Александр Ивашкин | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Артём Дорошенко – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10) |
11:45 | Николай Галынский – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,17:15) |
12:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Юрков – Игорь Акимов | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3) |
12:15 | Петр Колесник – Николай Шалгородский | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,13:11,2:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Артём Дорошенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
12:15 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:15 | Артём Ховхун – Дмитрий Лихачев | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
12:30 | Игорь Акимов – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,12:14,11:3) |
12:45 | Артём Ховхун – Богдан Борисенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8) |
12:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Антон Рябухин – Дмитрий Асеев | 1:3 (5:11,17:15,11:13,9:11) |
12:45 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Александр Пильгуй – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:3,12:10) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:1 (15:17,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Сергей Марченко – Дмитрий Лихачев | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Николай Галынский – Константин Кирсанов | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Юрков – Алексей Головешкин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Антон Рябухин – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
13:30 | Валентин Гедзь – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,12:10) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Юрков – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,3:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Александр Пильгуй – Николай Шалгородский | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Лихачев – Богдан Борисенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
13:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
13:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12) |
13:45 | Артём Дорошенко – Виталий Хорольский | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Акимов – Алексей Головешкин | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
14:15 | Богдан Борисенко – Сергей Марченко | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,16:14) |
14:15 | Александр Пильгуй – Петр Колесник | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,12:14,5:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
14:15 | Антон Елкин – Николай Галынский | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:3,8:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Антон Рябухин | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
14:45 | Артём Дорошенко – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Валентин Гедзь – Николай Шалгородский | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Алексей Головешкин – Дмитрий Птицын | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Игорь Акимов – Дмитрий Юрков | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Николай Ожиганов | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,16:14) |
15:15 | Павел Плющ – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Петр Колесник | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Олег Андреев – Юрий Киевский | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
15:30 | Сафрат Алексеев – Владислав Демченко | 2:3 (3:11,11:13,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Панюшкин – Андрей Грабский | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Николай Ожиганов – Павел Плющ | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,4:11,19:17,12:14) |
15:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Александр Паниотов | 1:3 (17:15,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Бурдаков – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
16:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Александр Пильгуй | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:00 | Олег Андреев – Антон Назаров | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
16:15 | Владимир Самойлов – Сергей Коробейник | 3:0 (11:9,18:16,11:9) |
16:30 | Александр Паниотов – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
16:30 | Денис Немченко – Алексей Метла | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
16:30 | Юрий Киевский – Антон Назаров | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Бурдаков – Олег Андреев | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Павел Плющ – Руслан Онищенко | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,14:12,9:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Панюшкин – Алексей Метла | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
16:45 | Николай Ожиганов – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,1:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Александр Хорошко – Сафрат Алексеев | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Владислав Демченко – Антон Назаров | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Денис Немченко – Андрей Грабский | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
17:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
17:15 | Руслан Онищенко – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
17:30 | Иван Фащевский – Александр Хорошко | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:8,4:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Сафрат Алексеев – Юрий Киевский | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,12:10,10:12,13:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Александр Паниотов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Панюшкин – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
17:45 | Максим Бутков – Николай Ожиганов | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
18:00 | Антон Назаров – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
18:15 | Алексей Метла – Андрей Грабский | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Олег Андреев – Владислав Демченко | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Владимир Самойлов – Александр Паниотов | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:15 | Николай Ожиганов – Сергей Коробейник | 0:3 (1:11,11:13,7:11) |
18:30 | Юрий Киевский – Андрей Бурдаков | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:30 | Владислав Демченко – Иван Фащевский | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:45 | Андрей Грабский – Андрей Панюшкин | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,12:10,11:3,9:11) |
18:45 | Руслан Онищенко – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:2,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Павел Плющ – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Александр Хорошко – Олег Андреев | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
19:15 | Сафрат Алексеев – Иван Фащевский | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Владимир Самойлов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Максим Бутков – Руслан Онищенко | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Алексей Метла – Денис Немченко | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Олег Андреев – Сафрат Алексеев | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Иван Фащевский – Юрий Киевский | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Александр Паниотов – Николай Ожиганов | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,12:10) |
20:00 | Алексей Метла – Андрей Панюшкин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
20:00 | Антон Назаров – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
20:00 | Андрей Бурдаков – Владислав Демченко | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Павел Плющ – Александр Паниотов | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
20:15 | Андрей Грабский – Денис Немченко | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
20:30 | Александр Хорошко – Андрей Бурдаков | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Юрий Киевский – Владислав Демченко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Владимир Самойлов – Николай Ожиганов | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
20:45 | Денис Немченко – Андрей Панюшкин | 2:3 (11:2,11:7,2:11,12:14,4:11) |
20:45 | Иван Фащевский – Олег Андреев | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Виталий Хамурда – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
21:00 | Сафрат Алексеев – Антон Назаров | 2:3 (12:10,12:14,14:12,10:12,5:11) |
21:00 | Руслан Онищенко – Сергей Коробейник | 2:3 (7:11,12:14,11:6,11:9,5:11) |
21:15 | Андрей Грабский – Алексей Метла | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
21:30 | Максим Бутков – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:5,12:14) |
21:30 | Сергей Коробейник – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (16:14,8:11,1:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:45 | Александр Хорошко – Юрий Киевский | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Антон Назаров – Иван Фащевский | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,14:16,11:5,11:3) |
21:45 | Александр Паниотов – Руслан Онищенко | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
21:45 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Коробейник | 1:3 (13:15,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Иван Фащевский – Андрей Бурдаков | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:15 | Владислав Демченко – Александр Хорошко | 2:3 (4:11,14:12,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
22:30 | Кирилл Дейнега – Руслан Лазебный | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
22:45 | Владимир Наумович – Владимир Суржик | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
23:00 | Сергей Вавренюк – Сергей Каленик | 1:3 (7:11,16:14,6:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Гаценко – Олег Коваленко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
23:45 | Кирилл Дейнега – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Дзябура – Дмитрий Арзанов | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,14:16) |
00:15 | Денис Вакуленко – Сергей Пономаренко | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,14:12,4:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Виктор Босак – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
01:00 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Вакуленко | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Олег Формазюк – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:15 | Андрей Даценко – Сергей Пономаренко | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Александр Медведев – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
02:00 | Андрей Даценко – Денис Вакуленко | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
02:15 | Виктор Босак – Олег Формазюк | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
02:30 | Виталий Вовк – Сергей Пономаренко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Александр Медведев – Олег Гаврилюк | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Андрей Даценко – Виталий Вовк | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,3:11) |
03:15 | Олег Формазюк – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
03:45 | Александр Медведев – Олег Формазюк | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Виктор Босак – Олег Гаврилюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:45 | Александр Медведев – Виктор Босак | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
05:00 | Олег Гаврилюк – Дмитрий Логоша | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Вячеслав Яровой – Антон Маслов | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
08:50 | Алексей Крутько – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,14:12,5:11) |
09:15 | Нодар Кукава – Михаил Белей | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
09:15 | Сергей Бойко – Денис Щербак | 3:2 (11:4,12:14,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
09:30 | Александр Ткаченко – Алексей Гапонов | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
09:45 | Назар Гаевый – Сергей Максимив | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
09:45 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,3:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Юрий Тетеря | 3:2 (19:17,4:11,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:45 | Борис Буряк – Олег Обидный | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:4,11:5,11:6) |
09:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:00 | Юрий Волков – Богдан Заика | 3:2 (11:2,14:16,9:11,11:8,11:0) |
10:00 | Сергей Цыбулин – Антон Молочко | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
10:00 | Давид Симончук – Владимир Плишило | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:5,3:11) |
10:15 | Максим Микитюк – Виталий Жарский | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,1:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Юрий Щепанский – Сергей Земянцев | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,9:11) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Андрей Котик | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Алексей Крутько – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
10:30 | Вячеслав Яровой – Михаил Белей | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,14:12,11:2) |
10:45 | Аврахам Назрин – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,9:11,16:14) |
10:45 | Алексей Ткачук – Сергей Максимив | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Андрей Троян – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (15:17,6:11,11:3,11:9,9:11) |
10:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Алексей Гапонов | 3:2 (11:13,6:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Антон Молочко – Александр Шкурупий | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:2,11:1) |
11:00 | Сергей Филатов – Юрий Тетеря | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,5:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Никита Трофимов – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
11:00 | Олег Обидный – Антон Маслов | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
11:15 | Назар Гаевый – Максим Микитюк | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Юрий Волков | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Александр Ткаченко – Давид Симончук | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Бойко – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10) |
11:30 | Нодар Кукава – Борис Буряк | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Валентин Юнчик – Юрий Щепанский | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,6:11,15:13,12:10) |
11:30 | Сергей Филатов – Дмитрий Дубровин | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Аврахам Назрин – Андрей Котик | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
11:45 | Анатолий Левшин – Владимир Плишило | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Андрей Троян – Богдан Заика | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
12:00 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Юрий Тетеря | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Виталий Жарский | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,11:13) |
12:15 | Алексей Крутько – Антон Молочко | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,14:12,0:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Вячеслав Яровой – Олег Обидный | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
12:15 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Земянцев | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:8) |
12:30 | Давид Симончук – Алексей Гапонов | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Аврахам Назрин – Дмитрий Вахта | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
12:30 | Юрий Волков – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:30 | Максим Микитюк – Сергей Максимив | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Юрий Щепанский – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
12:45 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
12:55 | Сергей Цыбулин – Денис Щербак | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Давид Симончук | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
13:00 | Борис Буряк – Михаил Белей | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Никита Трофимов – Юрий Щепанский | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Троян – Юрий Волков | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Максим Микитюк | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Сергей Бойко – Александр Шкурупий | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:15 | Вадим Нечипорук – Андрей Котик | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Нодар Кукава – Антон Маслов | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,17:19,11:7,9:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Богдан Заика | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:4,5:11) |
13:45 | Александр Ткаченко – Владимир Плишило | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
13:45 | Назар Гаевый – Виталий Жарский | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Троян – Дмитрий Беланчик | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Вячеслав Яровой – Борис Буряк | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7) |
14:15 | Алексей Ткачук – Назар Гаевый | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Анатолий Левшин – Александр Ткаченко | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,12:10,12:14,8:11) |
14:15 | Никита Трофимов – Валентин Юнчик | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:8) |
14:30 | Нодар Кукава – Олег Обидный | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Сергей Бойко – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (4:11,14:12,7:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Владимир Плишило – Алексей Гапонов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
14:45 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Максимив | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:45 | Богдан Заика – Артем Ткаченко | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
15:00 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:5,2:11) |
15:00 | Денис Щербак – Александр Шкурупий | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
15:15 | Александр Ткаченко – Анатолий Левшин | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,4:11,6:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Богдан Заика – Дмитрий Беланчик | 3:0 (11:9,17:15,11:4) |
15:15 | Михаил Белей – Антон Маслов | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
15:45 | Роман Черевко – Никита Трофимов | 2:3 (11:13,13:15,11:5,11:8,7:11) |
15:45 | Вячеслав Яровой – Нодар Кукава | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
15:50 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Бойко | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:1) |
16:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Юрий Волков | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
16:00 | Виталий Жарский – Максим Микитюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Аврахам Назрин | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:7,14:12) |
16:00 | Владимир Плишило – Давид Симончук | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
16:25 | Сергей Цыбулин – Александр Шкурупий | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,3:11) |
16:30 | Борис Буряк – Антон Маслов | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Галай – Вадим Токарь | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
16:30 | Алексей Сапронов – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,11:2,8:11,14:16) |
16:45 | Владимир Ивасив – Петр Целик | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,11:3,5:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Барановский – Лев Кузьо | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
17:00 | Антон Молочко – Денис Щербак | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11) |
17:00 | Олег Обидный – Михаил Белей | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,7:11,11:9,16:14) |
17:15 | Илья Янишевский – Николай Бондаренко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
17:15 | Роман Дерыпаска – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
17:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Никита Корбут | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,3:11,13:11) |
17:15 | Алексей Молочко – Сергей Руцкий | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
17:30 | Сергей Балабей – Александр Щитка | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
17:30 | Василий Аксенин – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
17:45 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Антон Ярошенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Максим Сенченко – Вадим Токарь | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Алексей Лукьянов – Николай Бондаренко | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:6,11:4) |
18:00 | Илья Янишевский – Сергей Балабей | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
18:00 | Евгений Письменный – Лев Кузьо | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
18:00 | Игорь Петришин – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:8,17:15,11:5) |
18:15 | Алексей Сапронов – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Сергей Луговский – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Галай – Алексей Молочко | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Алексей Лукьянов – Александр Щитка | 3:2 (11:4,14:12,8:11,4:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Сергей Барановский – Роман Дерыпаска | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Владимир Ивасив – Василий Аксенин | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Балабей – Николай Бондаренко | 3:1 (11:7,15:17,12:10,11:8) |
18:45 | Максим Сенченко – Сергей Руцкий | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Антон Ярошенко – Никита Корбут | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
19:00 | Игорь Петришин – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:1 (11:3,3:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:00 | Евгений Письменный – Евгений Масько | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:5,11:6,8:11) |
19:15 | Алексей Лукьянов – Сергей Балабей | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Илья Янишевский – Александр Щитка | 2:3 (10:12,11:3,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Захар Тюлягин – Адам Красуцкий | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
19:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Лев Кузьо | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Василий Аксенин – Петр Целик | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
19:30 | Алексей Молочко – Вадим Токарь | 3:2 (10:12,11:2,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
19:30 | Сергей Березинский – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11) |
19:45 | Алексей Лукьянов – Илья Янишевский | 3:2 (17:15,3:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Максим Сенченко – Алексей Молочко | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Антон Ярошенко – Захар Тюлягин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
20:00 | Александр Щитка – Николай Бондаренко | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
20:15 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Дерыпаска | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
20:15 | Игорь Петришин – Василий Аксенин | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Галай – Сергей Руцкий | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
20:30 | Алексей Сапронов – Никита Корбут | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
20:30 | Сергей Балабей – Алексей Лукьянов | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
20:45 | Владимир Ивасив – Дмитрий Зенюк | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,16:18,13:11) |
20:45 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,14:12) |
20:45 | Сергей Барановский – Евгений Масько | 2:3 (8:11,2:11,12:10,14:12,9:11) |
21:00 | Богдан Когут – Иван Май | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,14:12,8:11) |
21:00 | Валерий Мельник – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,4:11) |
21:00 | Максим Сенченко – Дмитрий Галай | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
21:00 | Антон Ярошенко – Алексей Сапронов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
21:15 | Евгений Письменный – Сергей Барановский | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Игорь Петришин – Владимир Ивасив | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Андрей Гребенюк – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (11:7,13:15,4:11,3:11) |
21:30 | Валерий Мельник – Богдан Когут | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Сергей Руцкий – Вадим Токарь | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,11:3,6:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Никита Корбут – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Зенюк – Петр Целик | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
22:00 | Евгений Масько – Лев Кузьо | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
22:15 | Богдан Когут – Александр Тужилин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Андрей Гребенюк – Иван Май | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:30 | Андрей Гребенюк – Богдан Когут | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
22:45 | Валерий Мельник – Иван Май | 2:3 (10:12,14:12,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
23:15 | Василий Аксенин – Игорь Петришин | 2:3 (11:8,13:15,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:15 | Андрей Гребенюк – Валерий Мельник | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:30 | Иван Май – Александр Тужилин | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,1:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Березинский – Сергей Луговский | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Роман Павленко – Андрей Праведнов | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
00:00 | Юрий Лбов – Василий Руденко | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
00:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Юрий Меркушин | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Владислав Чахур – Евгений Илюхин | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,2:11,8:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Мирослав Минков – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Евгений Калашников – Никита Садовский | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
01:00 | Александр Федосов – Алик Гиревенков | 3:2 (10:12,15:13,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
01:00 | Алексей Власов – Юрий Лбов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Роман Павленко | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:8) |
01:15 | Евгений Илюхин – Андрей Праведнов | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
01:30 | Никита Садовский – Юрий Меркушин | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
01:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Василий Руденко | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,13:15,11:8) |
02:00 | Владислав Чахур – Роман Павленко | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Евгений Калашников – Алик Гиревенков | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
02:15 | Андрей Праведнов – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,14:12) |
02:15 | Мирослав Минков – Юрий Лбов | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Василий Руденко – Алексей Власов | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
02:30 | Юрий Меркушин – Александр Федосов | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Роман Павленко – Евгений Илюхин | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Никита Садовский | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:15 | Юрий Лбов – Анатолий Ильин | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,6:11,15:13,5:11) |
03:15 | Андрей Праведнов – Владислав Чахур | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
03:30 | Юрий Меркушин – Евгений Калашников | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
03:45 | Василий Руденко – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
03:45 | Евгений Илюхин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:00 | Никита Садовский – Александр Федосов | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
04:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Алексей Власов | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
04:30 | Александр Федосов – Юрий Меркушин | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Евгений Илюхин | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
05:00 | Анатолий Ильин – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,3:11,14:12,11:7) |
07:15 | Альберт Богомолов – Андрей Андреев | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
07:45 | Георгий Бардышев – Роман Астреев | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Андрей Лисов – Константин Ольшаков | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
08:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Дмитрий Туницын | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11) |
08:00 | Константин Симонов – Сергей Овечкин | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,2:11,13:11) |
08:15 | Владимир Староверов – Алексей Зирин | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
08:30 | Роман Астреев – Владимир Староверов | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
08:30 | Андрей Андреев – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Константин Ольшаков – Сергей Хомутов | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,13:15) |
09:00 | Сергей Овечкин – Альберт Богомолов | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Алексей Зирин – Георгий Бардышев | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:6,4:11,11:5) |
09:15 | Альберт Богомолов – Константин Симонов | 1:3 (9:11,16:14,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Туницын – Андрей Лисов | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:1) |
09:30 | Андрей Лисов – Сергей Хомутов | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Георгий Бардышев – Владимир Староверов | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Андрей Андреев – Сергей Овечкин | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,15:13) |
10:00 | Роман Астреев – Алексей Зирин | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Константин Ольшаков – Дмитрий Туницын | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
10:45 | Константин Симонов – Альберт Богомолов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
10:45 | Сергей Хомутов – Константин Ольшаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
10:45 | Владимир Староверов – Георгий Бардышев | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,15:13,11:9) |
11:15 | Алексей Зирин – Роман Астреев | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Ярослав Троянов – Максим Ильичев | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:30 | Никита Курильчик – Игорь Полетаев | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
11:45 | Кирилл Малахов – Илья Новиков | 2:3 (11:4,12:14,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Потапков – Евгений Калашников | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:00 | Вадим Евлампиев – Федор Амбросимов | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Вадим Путиловский – Алексей Лобанов | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
12:15 | Максим Ильичев – Андрей Потапков | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
12:30 | Игорь Полетаев – Вадим Евлампиев | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
12:45 | Илья Новиков – Вадим Путиловский | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:0,11:8) |
13:00 | Евгений Калашников – Ярослав Троянов | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Алексей Лобанов – Кирилл Малахов | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:15 | Федор Амбросимов – Никита Курильчик | 3:1 (11:4,17:15,9:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Кирилл Малахов – Вадим Путиловский | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:30 | Ярослав Троянов – Андрей Потапков | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6,12:14) |
13:30 | Никита Курильчик – Вадим Евлампиев | 2:3 (16:14,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
14:00 | Максим Ильичев – Евгений Калашников | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Игорь Полетаев – Федор Амбросимов | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
14:15 | Илья Новиков – Алексей Лобанов | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
14:30 | Андрей Потапков – Ярослав Троянов | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,6:11) |
14:45 | Алексей Лобанов – Вадим Путиловский | 3:0 (14:12,11:1,13:11) |
15:00 | Евгений Калашников – Максим Ильичев | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
15:00 | Вадим Евлампиев – Никита Курильчик | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:5) |
15:15 | Федор Амбросимов – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,10:12,19:17) |
15:15 | Илья Новиков – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
15:30 | Михаил Свердлов – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (14:12,1:11,14:16,5:11) |
15:45 | Олег Белугин – Владимир Климентьев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Антон Мохначев | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:4) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Дмитрий Емец | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7) |
16:00 | Никита Беспалов – Александр Ворожейкин | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:3,4:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Александр Федоров – Александр Кольмин | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Антон Мохначев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (4:11,13:11,12:14,5:11) |
16:30 | Владимир Климентьев – Никита Беспалов | 3:1 (11:13,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Александр Федоров | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
17:00 | Александр Ворожейкин – Олег Белугин | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:00 | Александр Кольмин – Михаил Свердлов | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,1:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Емец – Дмитрий Попов С. | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,13:15) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
17:30 | Михаил Свердлов – Александр Федоров | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
17:30 | Олег Белугин – Никита Беспалов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
18:00 | Антон Мохначев – Дмитрий Емец | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,12:10) |
18:00 | Владимир Климентьев – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
18:00 | Владимир Немашкало – Александр Кольмин | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
18:30 | Александр Ворожейкин – Никита Беспалов | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:1) |
18:45 | Владимир Немашкало – Михаил Свердлов | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Георгий Бардышев – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:6,7:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Егор Маркелов | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:45 | Владимир Староверов – Александр Скребнев | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
20:00 | Олег Пронин – Валерий Кутин | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Максим Духин – Игорь Земит | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:15 | Евгений Крючков – Егор Мишутин | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,14:16,11:6,11:4) |
20:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Максим Духин | 3:2 (11:7,14:16,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Егор Маркелов – Евгений Крючков | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:45 | Александр Скребнев – Олег Пронин | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:00 | Игорь Земит – Георгий Бардышев | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
21:15 | Валерий Кутин – Владимир Староверов | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,4:11,6:11,18:16) |
21:15 | Егор Мишутин – Дмитрий Петроченко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Евгений Крючков | 3:2 (13:11,3:11,11:4,6:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Георгий Бардышев – Максим Духин | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:2,3:11,2:11) |
21:45 | Владимир Староверов – Олег Пронин | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
22:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Игорь Земит | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:3,12:14,10:12) |
22:15 | Александр Скребнев – Валерий Кутин | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:6,4:11,14:12) |
22:15 | Егор Маркелов – Егор Мишутин | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
22:45 | Валерий Кутин – Олег Пронин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,12:10,12:14,10:12) |
22:45 | Георгий Бардышев – Игорь Земит | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:2) |
23:00 | Егор Маркелов – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
23:30 | Николай Журба – Олег Шагаров | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Василий Ширшов – Мирослав Минков | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Артем Цицельский – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Эрик Мареш – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:15 | Радек Роуз – Томаш Голик | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:30 | Петр Брадач – Йозеф Шилган | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
00:45 | Томаш Голик – Петр Оливер Корп | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,12:14) |
00:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Эрик Мареш | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,10:12) |
01:30 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Петр Брадач | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Михал Езек – Радек Роуз | 1:3 (2:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:45 | Томас Андрле – Мирослав Абрахам | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
09:45 | Карел Брожик – Ян Свобода | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:2) |
10:15 | Денис Гофман – Иржи Войтех | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:45 | Мирослав Абрахам – Милан Смрчек | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Ян Свобода – Денис Гофман | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:15 | Иржи Войтех – Карел Брожик | 3:2 (2:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,20:18) |
11:45 | Томас Андрле – Милан Смрчек | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,2:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Карел Брожик – Денис Гофман | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:14,11:2,11:7) |
12:15 | Ян Свобода – Иржи Войтех | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,15:13,13:11) |
12:45 | Иржи Войтех – Денис Гофман | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,13:11,15:17) |
13:15 | Милан Смрчек – Томас Андрле | 3:2 (11:5,4:11,13:11,4:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Йозеф Беловский – Ян Яблоновский | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
14:00 | Петр Садек – Павел Кульханек | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
14:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ян Бергер | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:7) |
15:00 | Ян Яблоновский – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
15:00 | Павел Кульханек – Иржи Швец | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Ян Бергер – Йозеф Беловский | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,6:11) |
15:45 | Петр Садек – Иржи Швец | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,5:11) |
16:00 | Йозеф Беловский – Ярослав Прокупек | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
16:30 | Ян Яблоновский – Ян Бергер | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:2,11:8,11:8) |
17:15 | Иржи Швец – Петр Садек | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,4:11) |
17:45 | Петр Оливер Корп – Ярослав Ванек | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,16:14,11:7) |
18:15 | Мирослав Климента – Любор Сулава | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:1) |
18:30 | Денис Гофман – Мирослав Цинибулк | 3:1 (13:11,1:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Ярослав Ванек – Денис Гофман | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Петр Оливер Корп | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Любор Сулава – Милан Влчек | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Милан Влчек – Мирослав Климента | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,14:16,11:9) |
19:45 | Петр Оливер Корп – Денис Гофман | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
20:15 | Збынек Ироуш – Любор Сулава | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Ярослав Ванек – Мирослав Цинибулк | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Ярослав Ванек | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,13:11) |
21:45 | Якуб Борувка – Зденек Билек | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:5) |
22:00 | Ян Сухарда – Камил Новак | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,3:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Томас Постелт – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Яромир Либал – Милан Колар | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:45 | Камил Новак – Яромир Либал | 0:3 (12:14,11:13,12:14) |
22:45 | Зденек Билек – Томас Постелт | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Милан Колар – Ян Сухарда | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8) |
23:15 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Якуб Борувка | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:45 | Якуб Борувка – Томас Постелт | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:5) |
23:45 | Ян Сухарда – Яромир Либал | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Сагян | 3:1 (13:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,13:11) |
00:20 | Давит Авакимян – Грайр Согомонян | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
00:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Армен Дарбинян | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,6:11) |
00:40 | Мушег Назарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
00:40 | Александр Саакян – Гекхам Геворгян | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
01:00 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Дарбинян | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Грайр Согомонян | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:20 | Айк Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:0 (16:14,11:6,13:11) |
01:20 | Армен Сагян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
01:40 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
01:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,10:12,12:10) |
02:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,11:8,11:13) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (11:6,13:15,13:11,11:8) |
02:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:40 | Армен Сагян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
02:40 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (17:15,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Мушег Назарян | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Арарат Смоян – Александр Саакян | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
03:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
04:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Армен Сагян | 0:3 (14:16,2:11,10:12) |
04:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,11:13) |
04:40 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
04:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
05:00 | Александр Саакян – Армен Сагян | 2:3 (6:11,2:11,11:6,14:12,2:11) |
05:00 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (12:14,4:11,3:11) |
05:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Грайр Согомонян | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
05:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3) |
05:40 | Айк Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
05:40 | Армен Сагян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,17:15) |
06:00 | Грайр Согомонян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
06:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,4:11,13:11) |
06:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:6) |
06:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:6) |
06:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
06:40 | Армен Дарбинян – Арарат Смоян | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,13:11,4:11) |
07:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:5,16:14) |
07:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
07:20 | Александр Саакян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
07:20 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,4:11,3:11) |
07:40 | Гекхам Геворгян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:8) |
07:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
16:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Нарек Газарян | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,3:11,3:11,10:12) |
16:40 | Геворг Саркисян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
17:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Газарян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (11:1,11:8,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Геворг Саркисян | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,13:11) |
18:20 | Нарек Газарян – Геворг Саркисян | 1:3 (1:11,15:13,6:11,8:11) |
18:40 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (11:5,11:2,6:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Давит Мирзоян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
19:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:4) |
20:20 | Нарек Газарян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9) |
20:40 | Давит Мирзоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
21:00 | Геворг Саркисян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,2:11) |
21:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
21:40 | Эдгар Алхумян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Нарек Газарян – Нарек Хачатрян | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
22:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
22:40 | Нарек Газарян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
23:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
23:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,2:11,11:4) |
23:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Давит Мирзоян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Коки Нива – Даниэль Хабесон | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,15:17,9:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Адам Суди – Ванг Чукин | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,2:11,2:11) |
00:45 | Квадри Аруна – Витор Ишии | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,3:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Андрей Гачина – Канак Джа | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Бенедикт Дуда – Маркуш Фрейташ | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
03:00 | Якуб Дияс – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:30 | Тамас Лакатос – Дарко Йоргич | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
03:30 | Тимо Болл – Жихао Чжоу | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
04:15 | Альваро Роблес – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
04:45 | Владимир Сидоренко – Сатиян Гнанасекаран | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Роберт Гардос – Шунсуке Тогами | 1:4 (8:11,13:15,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
05:15 | Антон Каллберг – Лин Гаоюань | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,14:12,15:13,4:11) |
05:30 | Жао Джеральдо – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
06:00 | Цзинкун Лиянг – Данг Кью | 4:3 (9:11,14:12,11:5,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
06:45 | Жендонг Фан – Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи | 4:0 (11:1,11:1,11:3,12:10) |
07:15 | Юн-Ю Лин – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
23:00 | Мартин Аллегро – Канак Джа | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,13:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:10 | Квадри Аруна – Сатиян Гнанасекаран | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,13:15,11:3,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
Чемпионат Чехии. ИТТ Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Мартин Юхас – Петр Семрад | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Марек Кулишек – Филип Марат | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:00 | Филип Марат – Мартин Юхас | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
01:30 | Петр Семрад – Марек Кулишек | 1:3 (3:11,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Петр Семрад – Мартин Юхас | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:00 | Томас Червени – Иржи Черны | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:3) |
11:30 | Петр Краулец – Филип Немец | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Иржи Черны – Филип Немец | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,10:12) |
12:30 | Томас Червени – Петр Краулец | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
13:00 | Петр Краулец – Иржи Черны | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
13:30 | Филип Немец – Томас Червени | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:30 | Томас Червени – Филип Немец | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
15:00 | Томаш Главса – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
15:15 | Тунг Фам Дуонг – Войтех Вальдхаузер | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11) |
15:45 | Ондрей Фиклик – Войтех Вальдхаузер | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,12:14) |
16:15 | Томаш Главса – Тунг Фам Дуонг | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
16:45 | Тунг Фам Дуонг – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:1) |
17:15 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Томаш Главса | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,16:14,6:11) |
18:00 | Войтех Вальдхаузер – Ондрей Фиклик | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:2) |
18:30 | Тунг Фам Дуонг – Томаш Главса | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
18:45 | Доминик Пашек – Франтишек Коренек | 2:3 (15:13,9:11,9:11,11:1,8:11) |
19:15 | Йонас Кулвейт – Михал Брожек | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Франтишек Коренек – Михал Брожек | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
20:15 | Доминик Пашек – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:00 | Йонас Кулвейт – Франтишек Коренек | 2:3 (13:15,11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Михал Брожек – Доминик Пашек | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Франтишек Коренек – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:2 (4:11,2:11,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:30 | Доминик Пашек – Михал Брожек | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Матей Стач – Вацлав Эзр | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
23:30 | Томаш Воришек – Криштоф Прида | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
23:45 | Вацлав Эзр – Криштоф Прида | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:08 | Анна Карпова – Екатерина Налбантова | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
00:37 | Анастасия Игнатова – Ирина Шарый | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
19:55 | Анастасия Игнатова – Екатерина Налбантова | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,12:14,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
20:35 | Ирина Шарый – Анна Карпова | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:15 | Екатерина Налбантова – Ирина Шарый | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
21:45 | Анна Карпова – Анастасия Игнатова | 2:4 (11:5,11:9,2:11,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Анастасия Игнатова – Ирина Шарый | 4:3 (7:11,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
22:55 | Екатерина Налбантова – Анна Карпова | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,15:13,11:13) |
23:35 | Анна Карпова – Ирина Шарый | 4:0 (11:3,15:13,11:8,11:6) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Игорь Шиндель – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
00:20 | Андрей Домбровский – Дмитрий Лазурик | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Денис Валенда – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
01:00 | Виталий Гусев – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
01:10 | Роман Торба – Василий Вербяный | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
01:15 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,14:12,4:11) |
01:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Мищенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Бамбуца | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:40 | Сергей Рак – Назар Данилюк | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
01:45 | Андрей Ковриков – Александр Духовенко | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,1:11) |
01:50 | Артем Юрков – Андрей Домбровский | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,2:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Роман Юшко – Артём Лисечко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:10 | Назар Мосюк – Михаил Кистечко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Артем Чепурной – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,2:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Виталий Гусев – Роман Бамбуца | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Роман Торба – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,9:11) |
02:45 | Евгений Кий – Александр Духовенко | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:4,11:13) |
03:00 | Артём Лисечко – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:10 | Михаил Кистечко – Василий Вербяный | 2:3 (10:12,15:13,5:11,14:12,6:11) |
03:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:30 | Сергей Рак – Назар Мосюк | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:35 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Юшко | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
03:45 | Андрей Ковриков – Артем Чепурной | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6) |
04:05 | Виталий Гусев – Артём Лисечко | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
04:10 | Роман Торба – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,3:11) |
04:15 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
04:30 | Роман Юшко – Роман Бамбуца | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:40 | Назар Мосюк – Назар Данилюк | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
04:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Духовенко | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Сергей Рак – Василий Вербяный | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Андрей Ковриков – Александр Мищенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7) |
05:30 | Роман Торба – Назар Мосюк | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:35 | Виталий Гусев – Роман Юшко | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:9) |
05:45 | Евгений Кий – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
06:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Артём Лисечко | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,2:11,12:10,4:11) |
06:15 | Андрей Ковриков – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
06:15 | Сергей Рак – Михаил Кистечко | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,2:11) |
06:30 | Роман Бамбуца – Андрей Новиков | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Назар Данилюк – Василий Вербяный | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,14:16,11:3,9:11) |
06:45 | Александр Духовенко – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,5:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Виталий Гусев – Евгений Белоконь | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Роман Торба – Сергей Рак | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
07:15 | Евгений Кий – Андрей Ковриков | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
07:30 | Роман Юшко – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
07:40 | Назар Мосюк – Василий Вербяный | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,14:16) |
07:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Мищенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Артём Лисечко – Роман Бамбуца | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,15:17) |
08:10 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Данилюк | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
08:15 | Сергей Ткачёв – Александр Духовенко | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Готь – Александр Ходaкивський | 3:0 (14:12,12:10,11:4) |
09:00 | Владимир Тимченко – Вадим Рева | 3:1 (11:4,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Александр Будников – Олег Колывай | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
09:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Олег Волынец | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
09:15 | Владислав Стукалов – Валерий Давыдов | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 | Денис Дуленцов – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Илья Парнивода – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
09:30 | Геннадий Буяновер – Евгений Хуртак | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:5,6:11,3:11) |
09:30 | Игорь Емец – Богдан Юрка | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:45 | Леонид Динабург – Сергей Соломко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
09:45 | Александр Масловский – Олег Ринский | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Андрей Перетятько | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Денис Квык – Олег Голяк | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Виктор Береза – Олег Волынец | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:13,11:13) |
10:00 | Сергей Паксютов – Сергей Богач | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,1:11) |
10:00 | Максим Мрых – Ярослав Ткаченко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Павел Волков – Николай Полисинский | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Михаил Глаголев – Богдан Пиртик | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
10:15 | Евгений Степаненко – Марат Якубов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Виталий Мухин – Константин Клименко | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Олег Голяк – Александр Ходaкивський | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Александр Будников – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4) |
10:30 | Владислав Стукалов – Богдан Юрка | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Денис Дуленцов | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Владимир Тимченко – Евгений Хуртак | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Тарас Емельянов – Дмитрий Переясловский | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Владислав Павлюк – Сергей Бурдельный | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,4:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Ярослав Ивасюк – Сергей Дараган | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Марат Якубов – Валерий Давыдов | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Виктор Береза – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Сергей Богач – Вадим Рева | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Николай Шишкин – Денис Квык | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
11:00 | Ярослав Ткаченко – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
11:15 | Александр Масловский – Богдан Пиртик | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,12:14,11:4) |
11:15 | Евгений Сокольцов – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Геннадий Буяновер – Сергей Паксютов | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9) |
11:15 | Леонид Динабург – Константин Клименко | 2:3 (6:11,15:17,11:1,11:7,8:11) |
11:15 | Денис Дуленцов – Олег Волынец | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Готь – Олег Голяк | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,14:12,11:9,5:11) |
11:30 | Игорь Емец – Евгений Степаненко | 3:0 (11:6,17:15,11:6) |
11:30 | Илья Парнивода – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:45 | Сергей Дараган – Олег Ринский | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:45 | Сергей Бурдельный – Сергей Соломко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
11:45 | Владимир Тимченко – Сергей Богач | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Андрей Перетятько | 2:3 (11:1,7:11,11:1,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Александр Будников – Ярослав Ткаченко | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:6,12:10) |
12:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Богдан Гаврилюк | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Владислав Стукалов – Марат Якубов | 3:2 (9:11,18:16,13:11,9:11,11:2) |
12:15 | Павел Волков – Тарас Емельянов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Виктор Береза – Денис Дуленцов | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,1:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Виталий Мухин – Владислав Павлюк | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Сергей Паксютов – Евгений Хуртак | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Николай Шишкин – Александр Ходaкивський | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,9:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Михаил Глаголев – Ярослав Ивасюк | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Леонид Динабург – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Евгений Степаненко – Богдан Юрка | 1:3 (2:11,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
12:30 | Максим Мрых – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (12:10,16:14,11:6) |
12:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Дмитрий Переясловский | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,3:11) |
13:00 | Геннадий Буяновер – Вадим Рева | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:4) |
13:00 | Владислав Павлюк – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Сергей Готь – Денис Квык | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,14:16,11:7) |
13:00 | Александр Масловский – Сергей Дараган | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Олег Волынец | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Илья Парнивода – Олег Колывай | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,18:16,8:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Виктор Береза – Сергей Схабицкий | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Игорь Емец – Валерий Давыдов | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
13:15 | Ярослав Ивасюк – Богдан Пиртик | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
13:15 | Тарас Емельянов – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
13:30 | Николай Шишкин – Олег Голяк | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
13:30 | Владислав Стукалов – Евгений Степаненко | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,14:12) |
13:30 | Виталий Мухин – Сергей Соломко | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Владимир Тимченко – Сергей Паксютов | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
13:45 | Павел Волков – Андрей Перетятько | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Александр Будников – Максим Мрых | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,5:11,8:11,12:14) |
14:00 | Илья Парнивода – Ярослав Ткаченко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,5:11) |
14:00 | Геннадий Буяновер – Сергей Богач | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
14:00 | Михаил Глаголев – Олег Ринский | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Леонид Динабург – Владислав Павлюк | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:05 | Олег Волынец – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Игорь Емец – Марат Якубов | 3:1 (11:9,14:12,7:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Денис Дуленцов – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:0) |
14:15 | Евгений Сокольцов – Тарас Емельянов | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
14:30 | Сергей Готь – Николай Шишкин | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9) |
14:30 | Александр Масловский – Ярослав Ивасюк | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:30 | Виталий Мухин – Сергей Бурдельный | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Евгений Хуртак – Вадим Рева | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,11:9,3:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:45 | Павел Волков – Дмитрий Переясловский | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11,2:11) |
14:45 | Богдан Юрка – Валерий Давыдов | 1:3 (12:10,18:20,8:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Владислав Стукалов – Игорь Емец | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:00 | Владимир Тимченко – Геннадий Буяновер | 3:0 (16:14,11:6,11:4) |
15:00 | Михаил Глаголев – Сергей Дараган | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
15:00 | Константин Клименко – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Денис Квык – Александр Ходaкивський | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Николай Полисинский – Андрей Перетятько | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
15:15 | Александр Будников – Илья Парнивода | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Максим Мрых – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
15:30 | Сергей Паксютов – Вадим Рева | 2:3 (6:11,15:13,11:13,11:5,7:11) |
15:30 | Богдан Пиртик – Олег Ринский | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Евгений Степаненко – Валерий Давыдов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Евгений Сокольцов – Павел Волков | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
15:45 | Леонид Динабург – Виталий Мухин | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,4:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Глаголев | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,6:11) |
16:00 | Владислав Павлюк – Сергей Соломко | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Марат Якубов – Богдан Юрка | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,6:11,12:14,6:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Богач – Евгений Хуртак | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Иван Пицко – Андрей Наклюцкий | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Ярослав Ткаченко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
16:15 | Артем Юрков – Дмитрий Лазурик | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Тарас Емельянов – Андрей Перетятько | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Ярослав Ивасюк – Олег Ринский | 3:2 (12:10,3:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Сергей Бурдельный – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (11:1,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:30 | Роман Бамбуца – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
16:30 | Олег Чуланов – Владимир Коробко | 2:3 (11:5,12:14,15:13,5:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Виталий Новиков – Сергей Яценко | 3:1 (18:16,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
16:45 | Александр Борысюк – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (11:7,11:3,12:14,6:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Переясловский – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Валерий Власенко – Валерий Мерзликин | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
17:00 | Александр Осадчий – Валерий Гресь | 2:3 (13:11,3:11,7:11,11:4,11:13) |
17:00 | Сергей Дараган – Богдан Пиртик | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Богдан Чайковский – Назарий Сидорак | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Андрей Новиков – Роман Юшко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | Александр Духовенко – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Александр Ивчук – Илья Вальчук | 0:3 (10:12,13:15,11:13) |
17:15 | Андрей Скляренко – Евгений Гасан | 3:1 (11:7,14:12,12:14,11:5) |
17:30 | Артём Лисечко – Александр Шаповал | 2:3 (11:7,14:12,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Иван Пицко – Владимир Коробко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,12:14,3:11) |
17:40 | Даниил Атаманчук – Виктор Волковский | 3:1 (11:9,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Владислав Мищенко – Вадим Ищук | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,13:11) |
17:45 | Артем Юрков – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
17:55 | Андрей Ковриков – Евгений Кий | 1:3 (0:11,11:5,13:15,4:11) |
18:00 | Виталий Новиков – Валерий Гресь | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
18:00 | Александр Борысюк – Евгений Гасан | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:7) |
18:00 | Роман Бамбуца – Роман Юшко | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Назарий Сидорак – Андрей Наклюцкий | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
18:15 | Илья Вальчук – Дмитрий Лазурик | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Олег Чуланов – Богдан Чайковский | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Александр Шаповал – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:1,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Вадим Ищук – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,11:3,9:11) |
18:45 | Валерий Власенко – Александр Ивчук | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Андрей Новиков – Артём Лисечко | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:45 | Александр Духовенко – Андрей Ковриков | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,3:11) |
18:45 | Виктор Волковский – Сергей Яценко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
18:50 | Денис Валенда – Юрий Курищенко | 3:1 (8:11,16:14,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Александр Осадчий – Даниил Атаманчук | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,2:11) |
19:00 | Иван Пицко – Назарий Сидорак | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Андрей Скляренко – Владислав Мищенко | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,1:11) |
19:15 | Артем Чепурной – Евгений Кий | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
19:20 | Андрей Домбровский – Алексей Гримовский | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,14:12,6:11) |
19:30 | Богдан Чайковский – Владимир Коробко | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,1:11) |
19:30 | Виталий Новиков – Виктор Волковский | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
19:30 | Артем Юрков – Илья Вальчук | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
19:30 | Роман Бамбуца – Александр Шаповал | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:3) |
19:45 | Александр Борысюк – Вадим Ищук | 2:3 (11:4,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Иван Федоришин – Юрий Шмындра | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
20:00 | Олег Чуланов – Андрей Наклюцкий | 0:3 (13:15,4:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Даниил Атаманчук – Валерий Гресь | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,13:11) |
20:00 | Александр Ивчук – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Артём Лисечко – Роман Юшко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
20:15 | Андрей Новиков – Виталий Гусев | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
20:15 | Валерий Власенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,15:13,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Духовенко – Евгений Кий | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Владислав Мищенко – Евгений Гасан | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:8) |
20:15 | Денис Валенда – Алексей Гримовский | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:30 | Иван Пицко – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Александр Осадчий – Сергей Яценко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:45 | Андрей Скляренко – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Артем Юрков – Александр Ивчук | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,1:11,12:10) |
20:45 | Артем Чепурной – Андрей Ковриков | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
20:50 | Юрий Шмындра – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,12:14,8:11) |
21:00 | Роман Бамбуца – Артём Лисечко | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
21:00 | Олег Чуланов – Назарий Сидорак | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,15:13,11:4) |
21:00 | Виталий Новиков – Даниил Атаманчук | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 | Андрей Новиков – Александр Шаповал | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
21:15 | Валерий Власенко – Илья Вальчук | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
21:15 | Александр Борысюк – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:8,23:21) |
21:20 | Андрей Домбровский – Иван Федоришин | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:45 | Владимир Коробко – Андрей Наклюцкий | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Валерий Мерзликин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,5:11) |
21:45 | Андрей Скляренко – Вадим Ищук | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,10:12) |
21:45 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,9:11,13:11) |
21:45 | Денис Валенда – Юрий Шмындра | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Яценко | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,11:13) |
22:00 | Иван Пицко – Олег Чуланов | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
22:15 | Евгений Гасан – Иван Ефименко | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
22:15 | Артем Юрков – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:2,15:13) |
22:15 | Иван Федоришин – Алексей Гримовский | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Александр Борысюк – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Ткачёв – Артем Чепурной | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,11:8,14:16,9:11) |
22:30 | Яромир Зламал – Мартин Стусек | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Артём Лисечко – Виталий Гусев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
22:45 | Александр Ивчук – Дмитрий Лазурик | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:45 | Богдан Чайковский – Андрей Наклюцкий | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Андрей Домбровский – Юрий Курищенко | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
23:00 | Назарий Сидорак – Владимир Коробко | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,7:11,12:10,3:11) |
23:00 | Даниил Атаманчук – Сергей Яценко | 1:3 (11:13,14:16,11:8,7:11) |
23:15 | Владислав Мищенко – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,12:10,8:11,1:11) |
23:15 | Денис Валенда – Иван Федоришин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
23:15 | Александр Шаповал – Роман Юшко | 1:3 (11:5,13:15,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Илья Вальчук – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (13:11,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Виктор Волковский – Валерий Гресь | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Вадим Ищук – Евгений Гасан | 1:3 (11:13,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
23:50 | Андрей Домбровский – Юрий Шмындра | 3:2 (2:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:6) |
Чемпионат Мира. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Лили Жанг – Андреа Тодорович | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:2,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
00:20 | Адина Дьякону – Юань Нан Цзя | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Адриана Диаз – Татьяна Кукулкова | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4,11:2) |
00:45 | Чэн И-Чин – Тин Тин Хо | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3,11:3) |
02:45 | Вин-Нам Нг – Инша Сунь | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,9:11,3:11) |
03:00 | Сибель Алтинкая – Эми Ванг | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Джихи Джеон – Юэ Ву | 4:0 (11:3,11:1,11:2,11:7) |
04:00 | Джорджия Пикколин – Касуми Исикава | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Син-Инь Лю – Элизабета Самара | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
04:30 | Мэн Чэнь – Йе Лин | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
05:00 | Хейо Чои – Ванг Манюй | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
05:15 | Кристина Каллберг – Хевон Сух | 0:4 (14:16,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Бруна Такахаши – Миу Хирано | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,14:16) |
06:30 | Фэн Тяньвэй – Ю-Джун Ли | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
06:30 | Мима Ито – Зауреш Акашева | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
07:15 | Саки Шибата – Бритт Эрланд | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,11:13,11:4,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Барбора Балажова – Миу Хирано | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:6,3:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:00 | Адриана Диаз – Чэнь Сыюй | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:17 | Александр Емельянов С. – Николай Герасимов | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
00:24 | Андрей Дергунов – Динар Юсупов | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:3,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
00:57 | Динар Юсупов – Максим Боборыко | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
01:00 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Бутылев | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,15:13,3:11,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:15 | Сергей Шмелёв – Андрей Николаев | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,10:12,16:14,11:7,11:2,9:11) |
01:37 | Максим Боборыко – Динар Юсупов | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:45 | Данил Толызин – Евгений Елизаров | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
02:08 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
02:30 | Алексей Яншаев – Олег Никифоров | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:3,13:15) |
02:32 | Михаил Бутылев – Данил Толызин | 4:3 (13:15,11:9,11:7,14:12,8:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:39 | Андрей Николаев – Ильдар Хайруллин | 3:4 (11:5,3:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:13) |
03:09 | Антон Срумов – Алексей Демидов | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Алексей Семиков – Сергей Шмелёв | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:27 | Михаил Бутылев – Евгений Елизаров | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,6:11,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
03:37 | Олег Никифоров – Антон Срумов | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,12:14,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
03:41 | Сергей Шмелёв – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
04:05 | Евгений Елизаров – Данил Толызин | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
04:10 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
04:23 | Алексей Демидов – Алексей Яншаев | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:40 | Сергей Шмелёв – Алексей Семиков | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
04:44 | Данил Толызин – Михаил Бутылев | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,4:11,6:11,5:11,16:14,11:9) |
04:45 | Алексей Яншаев – Антон Срумов | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:1,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
05:10 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Андрей Николаев | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:13,11:3,11:7) |
05:20 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Демидов | 4:3 (11:4,10:12,11:9,14:16,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
05:33 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Бутылев | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
05:52 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,10:12,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
06:05 | Антон Срумов – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:13) |
06:37 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:3,11:13,11:9) |
06:40 | Дмитрий Михайленко – Герман Ковалёв | 4:2 (10:12,4:11,16:14,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
06:44 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Сергей Шмелёв | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,13:11,2:11,8:11) |
07:02 | Алексей Демидов – Антон Срумов | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5,11:4) |
07:21 | Иван Гришунин – Булат Латипов | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,14:12,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
07:29 | Олег Никифоров – Алексей Яншаев | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
07:35 | Евгений Косьяненко – Дмитрий Михайленко | 1:4 (13:15,8:11,11:3,8:11,5:11) |
07:54 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Сергей Яценко | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4,10:12,7:11,12:10) |
07:55 | Алексей Яманкин – Станислав Ошкин | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
08:00 | Александр Филиппов – Егор Москвин | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
08:00 | Владимир Яшанов – Юрий Маскайкин | 3:1 (11:4,1:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:10 | Герман Ковалёв – Евгений Косьяненко | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,11:13,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:21 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
08:37 | Булат Латипов – Алексей Яманкин | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
08:40 | Никита Иванов – Александр Филиппов | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:4,8:11,4:11,11:9) |
08:43 | Юрий Маскайкин – Равиль Бикмурзин | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
08:43 | Максим Щинов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
09:11 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
09:13 | Станислав Ошкин – Иван Гришунин | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
09:15 | Егор Москвин – Никита Иванов | 2:4 (2:11,5:11,11:7,12:14,14:12,6:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Яценко – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,13:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:35 | Иван Гришунин – Алексей Яманкин | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
09:38 | Владимир Яшанов – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
09:45 | Егор Москвин – Александр Филиппов | 2:4 (11:3,10:12,12:10,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:49 | Герман Ковалёв – Дмитрий Михайленко | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
09:55 | Сергей Яценко – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
09:55 | Игорь Тюхлов – Константин Маймула | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,7:11,12:10,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:03 | Булат Латипов – Станислав Ошкин | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,16:18,11:8,11:6,14:16) |
10:08 | Юрий Маскайкин – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
10:20 | Дмитрий Михайленко – Евгений Косьяненко | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
10:20 | Александр Филиппов – Никита Иванов | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,8:11) |
10:28 | Юрий Шашелев – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
10:30 | Сергей Ивлиев – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
10:33 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Максим Щинов | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,12:14,11:4,11:5,11:6) |
10:42 | Евгений Косьяненко – Герман Ковалёв | 2:4 (11:8,17:19,11:4,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
10:43 | Иван Гришунин – Станислав Ошкин | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Никита Иванов – Егор Москвин | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:02 | Константин Маймула – Юрий Шашелев | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:1,7:11,11:6) |
11:05 | Юрий Маскайкин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
11:10 | Максим Щинов – Сергей Яценко | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:13,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:11 | Алексей Яманкин – Булат Латипов | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
11:21 | Дмитрий Михайленко – Герман Ковалёв | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
11:25 | Егор Москвин – Никита Иванов | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,12:10,4:11,6:11,6:11,12:10) |
11:28 | Владимир Яшанов – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
11:34 | Дмитрий Колосов – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,8:11,12:14,11:9,11:5) |
11:39 | Алексей Яманкин – Иван Гришунин | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
11:50 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Юрий Маскайкин | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
11:51 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Сергей Яценко | 4:1 (6:11,14:12,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
12:03 | Станислав Ошкин – Булат Латипов | 4:3 (6:11,3:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
12:08 | Игорь Тюхлов – Юрий Шашелев | 2:4 (16:14,8:11,11:8,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
12:48 | Константин Маймула – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
12:55 | Кирилл Абрамов – Александр Ширшов | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
13:19 | Константин Маймула – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:4) |
13:46 | Дмитрий Колосов – Юрий Шашелев | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,14:12,9:11,8:11) |
13:50 | Александр Кулагин – Александр Клавденков | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:55 | Динар Юсупов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
14:00 | Евгений Манаков – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:2 (16:14,11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Егор Овчинников – Игорь Елистратов | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
14:19 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Колосов | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
14:22 | Александр Ширшов – Динар Юсупов | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:6,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Павел Пульный – Егор Овчинников | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:35 | Егор Бардин – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,13:11,14:12,9:11,8:11) |
14:38 | Александр Емельянов С. – Леонид Самохотов | 2:4 (9:11,14:16,11:8,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
15:02 | Юрий Шашелев – Константин Маймула | 3:4 (3:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:06 | Алишер Каримжанов – Кирилл Абрамов | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,12:10,14:16,9:11) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Александр Емельянов С. | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:20 | Александр Клавденков – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
15:25 | Игорь Елистратов – Павел Пульный | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,16:14,7:11,6:11) |
15:35 | Леонид Самохотов – Евгений Манаков | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
15:46 | Кирилл Абрамов – Динар Юсупов | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
15:50 | Денис Динисламов – Александр Кулагин | 2:4 (11:4,11:9,7:11,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
16:05 | Игорь Елистратов – Егор Овчинников | 4:0 (14:12,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
16:10 | Евгений Манаков – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,13:11,17:15) |
16:20 | Александр Ширшов – Алишер Каримжанов | 3:4 (3:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,5:11,3:11) |
16:22 | Андрей Якушев – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Александр Кулагин – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (11:9,2:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
16:33 | Егор Овчинников – Павел Пульный | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:9,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
16:40 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Леонид Самохотов | 4:2 (7:11,11:2,8:11,11:5,11:1,11:6) |
16:59 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Андрей Якушев | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:59 | Александр Клавденков – Денис Динисламов | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
17:05 | Алишер Каримжанов – Динар Юсупов | 4:2 (12:14,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:06 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Евгений Манаков | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,3:11,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
17:13 | Павел Пульный – Игорь Елистратов | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:5,4:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:22 | Михаил Дмитриев – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:2 (9:11,6:11,11:4,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
17:34 | Егор Бардин – Александр Кулагин | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,14:16) |
17:41 | Леонид Самохотов – Александр Емельянов С. | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:13,14:16,11:8) |
17:50 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Якушев | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
17:50 | Павел Пульный – Егор Овчинников | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:8,2:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:59 | Александр Ширшов – Кирилл Абрамов | 3:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,16:14,11:13,11:7,10:12) |
18:10 | Денис Динисламов – Александр Клавденков | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:9,14:12) |
18:15 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:2 (10:12,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:26 | Александр Емельянов С. – Евгений Манаков | 0:4 (12:14,5:11,11:13,10:12) |
18:50 | Юрий Дмитриев – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:51 | Егор Бардин – Александр Клавденков | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
18:52 | Леонид Самохотов – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
18:58 | Динар Юсупов – Александр Ширшов | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,15:13,11:3,11:8) |
19:30 | Андрей Якушев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:4,7:11,11:5,11:1) |
19:33 | Александр Кулагин – Денис Динисламов | 4:2 (10:12,16:14,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
19:40 | Кирилл Абрамов – Алишер Каримжанов | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,14:12,5:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:3,7:11) |
20:00 | Александр Винокуров – Иван Никулин | 4:3 (7:11,12:14,11:8,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
20:20 | Максим Боборыко – Денис Медведев | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8,12:10) |
20:30 | Михаил Дмитриев – Андрей Якушев | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:44 | Евгений Груздов – Иван Таламанов | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,13:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
20:47 | Павел Малахов – Максим Боборыко | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:13,10:12) |
21:12 | Иван Никулин – Евгений Груздов | 4:2 (11:9,12:14,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
21:21 | Денис Медведев – Павел Малахов | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
21:40 | Иван Таламанов – Александр Винокуров | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
21:59 | Денис Медведев – Максим Боборыко | 3:4 (8:11,11:3,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,3:11) |
22:05 | Александр Винокуров – Евгений Груздов | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
22:39 | Максим Боборыко – Павел Малахов | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6,11:2) |
22:50 | Иван Никулин – Иван Таламанов | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
23:07 | Павел Малахов – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
23:24 | Евгений Груздов – Александр Винокуров | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:9,9:11,12:14,7:11,11:9) |
23:41 | Максим Боборыко – Денис Медведев | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:13,6:11,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Ма Лонг – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
00:35 | Квадри Аруна – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:2,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Лиам Питчфорд – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:1,11:6) |
01:25 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:3,2:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:50 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
02:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,11:13) |
02:35 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,12:14,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
02:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
03:25 | Джон Перссон – Лиам Питчфорд | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:35 | Уго Калдерано – Квадри Аруна | 4:3 (11:1,11:7,12:10,2:11,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
03:55 | Томоказу Харимото – Ма Лонг | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
04:25 | Роберт Гардос – Канак Джа | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,14:12) |
04:55 | Квадри Аруна – Томоказу Харимото | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,1:11,9:11,14:12,9:11) |
05:20 | Лиам Питчфорд – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
05:40 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
06:10 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
06:25 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
06:45 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
07:40 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:13,11:6,5:11) |
08:10 | Уго Калдерано – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (11:4,11:13,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:20 | Томоказу Харимото – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Роберт Гардос – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
09:10 | Канак Джа – Ма Лонг | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
10:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Роберт Гардос | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12,14:12,11:3,11:5,11:9) |
10:15 | Ксин Ксу – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Уго Калдерано | 3:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:8,4:11) |
11:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
11:40 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (16:14,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
12:05 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (7:11,16:14,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
12:25 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,2:11,4:11,4:11,14:16) |
12:45 | Уго Калдерано – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
13:10 | Томоказу Харимото – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
13:25 | Роберт Гардос – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,4:11) |
13:45 | Канак Джа – Лиам Питчфорд | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:3) |
14:10 | Ма Лонг – Квадри Аруна | 3:4 (11:4,11:7,12:10,8:11,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:40 | Ксин Ксу – Канак Джа | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
15:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Роберт Гардос | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Томоказу Харимото | 4:3 (12:10,14:16,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
15:45 | Симон Гаузи – Уго Калдерано | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
16:10 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:5,11:2,11:6,12:14,12:10) |
16:35 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
17:10 | Уго Калдерано – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
17:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:9,17:15,11:8,6:11,5:11,12:10) |
17:45 | Роберт Гардос – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,11:13,10:12,4:11) |
18:15 | Канак Джа – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Ма Лонг – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
18:50 | Квадри Аруна – Лиам Питчфорд | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,10:12,15:13,11:13) |
19:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ма Лонг | 0:4 (5:11,13:15,2:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Канак Джа | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
19:50 | Симон Гаузи – Роберт Гардос | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:13,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
20:10 | Патрик Франциска – Томоказу Харимото | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6,14:12) |
20:45 | Жендонг Фан – Уго Калдерано | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
21:25 | Томоказу Харимото – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9,0:11,5:11) |
21:35 | Роберт Гардос – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,13:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Канак Джа – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
22:20 | Ма Лонг – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,14:16,10:12) |
22:45 | Квадри Аруна – Маттияс Фалкк | 0:4 (15:17,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Лиам Питчфорд – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (2:11,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Квадри Аруна – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
23:45 | Ма Лонг – Симон Гаузи | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,12:14,9:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Никита Губанов – Алексей Шило | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
00:30 | Андрей Мошкутело – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
01:00 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,12:10,6:11,11:4,11:4) |
01:05 | Константин Пушкарь – Константин Иванов | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:05 | Константин Пушкарь – Дмитрий Поляков | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
02:05 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Шило | 4:2 (13:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:45 | Константин Иванов – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 | Дмитрий Поляков – Константин Иванов | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Алексей Шило – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,11:13,6:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Аркадий Чесноков – Константин Пушкарь | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,12:14,8:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Алексей Каулик – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
05:00 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:8,4:11,10:12,11:7,16:14) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Поляков – Аркадий Чесноков | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14,4:11) |
05:00 | Владислав Сорбало – Илья Бородин | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
05:40 | Константин Пушкарь – Константин Иванов | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:40 | Алексей Каулик – Алексей Шило | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:7,5:11,7:11,12:10) |
05:50 | Анатолий Горелкин – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
06:20 | Константин Пушкарь – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
06:20 | Алексей Шило – Илья Бородин | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:4,11:8,4:11,8:11,12:10) |
06:30 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Лодыгин | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
06:55 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
06:55 | Константин Иванов – Дмитрий Поляков | 0:4 (11:13,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Дмитрий Маслий – Анатолий Горелкин | 2:4 (13:15,7:11,4:11,13:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:00 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,12:14,7:11) |
08:10 | Григорий Служенко – Антон Ольховой | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:10 | Максим Васин – Роман Королёв | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
08:30 | Владимир Лодыгин – Анатолий Горелкин | 1:4 (11:4,11:13,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
08:45 | Максим Смышников – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:50 | Дмитрий Катин – Леонид Панков | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Маслий – Даниил Полтев | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
09:20 | Дмитрий Животов – Максим Васин | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,3:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:40 | Антон Ольховой – Дмитрий Катин | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Анатолий Горелкин – Владимир Лодыгин | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Максим Смышников – Роман Королёв | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,10:12,12:10,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:20 | Леонид Панков – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
10:55 | Максим Васин – Максим Смышников | 4:1 (11:13,11:9,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Антон Ольховой – Леонид Панков | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Александр Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,13:15,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Григорий Служенко – Дмитрий Катин | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Животов – Роман Королёв | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Денис Бахтин – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Животов – Максим Смышников | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Леонид Панков – Антон Ольховой | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
12:25 | Николай Коваль – Денис Бахтин | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
12:55 | Роман Королёв – Максим Васин | 4:1 (4:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Катин – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:00 | Алексей Зайцев – Александр Зайцев | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
13:55 | Александр Зайцев – Денис Бахтин | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
14:10 | Роман Королёв – Максим Васин | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:5) |
14:10 | Антон Ольховой – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
14:35 | Николай Коваль – Алексей Зайцев | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:4,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
14:50 | Эдуард Прохасько – Дмитрий Катин | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
14:50 | Владимир Ткаченко – Максим Смышников | 4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
15:25 | Максим Васин – Владимир Ткаченко | 3:4 (3:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Алексей Зайцев – Денис Бахтин | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Катин – Антон Ольховой | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:15 | Григорий Служенко – Эдуард Прохасько | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,3:11) |
16:15 | Роман Королёв – Максим Смышников | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Николай Коваль – Александр Зайцев | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,15:17) |
16:55 | Максим Смышников – Максим Васин | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,16:14,10:12,5:11) |
16:55 | Эдуард Прохасько – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:40 | Владимир Ткаченко – Роман Королёв | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
17:40 | Даниил Полтев – Анатолий Горелкин | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:40 | Дмитрий Катин – Григорий Служенко | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
18:20 | Владимир Лодыгин – Даниил Полтев | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Максим Васин – Максим Смышников | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
18:20 | Эдуард Прохасько – Григорий Служенко | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Роман Королёв – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Антон Ольховой – Дмитрий Катин | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,11:13,11:13) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Маслий – Даниил Полтев | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,12:10,2:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
19:55 | Анатолий Горелкин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
20:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Павел Митин | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Владимир Касперович – Александр Иваненко | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
20:25 | Анатолий Горелкин – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (11:7,14:16,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
20:40 | Олег Назаренко – Игорь Зайцев | 4:2 (16:14,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
20:45 | Василий Назаренко – Александр Михайлюченко | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:10 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Лодыгин | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Александр Михайлюченко – Владимир Касперович | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,11:13,12:10,8:11,12:14) |
21:30 | Игорь Зайцев – Андрей Длугоканский | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
21:50 | Дмитрий Маслий – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
22:10 | Павел Митин – Олег Назаренко | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:10 | Александр Иваненко – Василий Назаренко | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Олег Назаренко – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,11:8,5:11,7:11,10:12,11:3) |
22:45 | Василий Назаренко – Владимир Касперович | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
23:20 | Александр Михайлюченко – Александр Иваненко | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
23:20 | Игорь Зайцев – Павел Митин | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Томаш Воришек – Андрей Гроссу | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,13:11,7:11) |
01:10 | Томаш Воришек – Мартин Стусек | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,13:11,15:13,12:10) |
01:45 | Андрей Гроссу – Ян Крамеш-младший | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2) |
09:45 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Милан Витек | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Ондрей Малечек – Лукас Адамек | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,12:14) |
11:00 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Лукас Адамек | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Ондрей Малечек – Милан Витек | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Ондрей Малечек | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Лукас Адамек – Милан Витек | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
13:00 | Милан Витек – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:15 | Лукас Адамек – Ондрей Малечек | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Мартин Коцвара – Даниэль Саломон | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
14:45 | Мартин Коцвара – Йозеф Ружичка | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Йозеф Ружичка – Даниэль Саломон | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
17:40 | Даниэль Саломон – Йозеф Ружичка | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Йозеф Хондлик – Петр Фисер | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11) |
18:30 | Петр Абрахам – Роман Зыдык | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,5:11) |
18:45 | Йозеф Хондлик – Роман Зыдык | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:15 | Петр Абрахам – Петр Фисер | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
19:45 | Йозеф Хондлик – Петр Абрахам | 1:3 (12:14,9:11,11:6,3:11) |
20:30 | Роман Зыдык – Петр Фисер | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,14:12,6:11) |
21:00 | Роман Зыдык – Йозеф Хондлик | 0:3 (5:11,1:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Петр Фисер – Петр Абрахам | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Якуб Фигел – Ян Жалоудик | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Якуб Фигел – Мартин Стусек | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
23:15 | Яромир Зламал – Ян Жалоудик | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:00 | Алина Гаршина – Ольга Беликова | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
04:33 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 4:1 (11:3,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
05:00 | Елизавета Никанорова – Ольга Беликова | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
05:32 | Алина Гаршина – Олеся Троицкая | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:3) |
05:58 | Олеся Троицкая – Ольга Беликова | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:5,10:12,10:12) |
06:44 | Елизавета Никанорова – Алина Гаршина | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:2) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Авет Василян | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
09:00 | Давид Готонян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
09:20 | Авет Василян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:6) |
09:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7) |
10:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Авет Василян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
10:40 | Давид Готонян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:2) |
11:00 | Авет Василян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
11:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,4:11) |
12:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
12:40 | Рафик Оганесян – Авет Василян | 1:3 (14:12,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
13:20 | Авет Василян – Давид Готонян | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:2 (13:11,11:7,7:11,14:16,11:4) |
14:00 | Авет Василян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
14:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Давид Готонян | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
14:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Авет Василян | 3:1 (11:5,11:2,7:11,11:1) |
15:00 | Давид Готонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:20 | Эрнест Априян – Сергей Симонян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,2:11) |
08:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Сергей Симонян | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,3:11,11:2) |
09:00 | Эрнест Априян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
09:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:40 | Сергей Симонян – Амирреца Мейсами | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
10:20 | Сергей Симонян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
10:40 | Сергей Симонян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
11:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
11:20 | Эрнест Априян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Амирреца Мейсами – Сергей Симонян | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,12:14,8:11) |
13:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,13:15,8:11,14:12) |
14:15 | Амирреца Мейсами – Оганес Юлхакян | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
15:05 | Оганес Юлхакян – Эрнест Априян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
15:35 | Сергей Симонян – Оганес Юлхакян | 3:2 (11:4,13:15,9:11,11:7,16:14) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Андрей Переяслов – Александр Сыкса | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,12:10,8:11,17:15) |
10:00 | Олег Куриленко – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:2 (5:11,16:14,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Андрей Переяслов | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Сыкса | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Переяслов – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,17:15,8:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Александр Сыкса | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
12:30 | Олег Куриленко – Андрей Переяслов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,12:14) |
13:00 | Александр Сыкса – Богдан Панченко Л. | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Олег Куриленко – Дмитрий Прилепа | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
14:05 | Андрей Переяслов – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,15:13,11:8) |
14:35 | Александр Сыкса – Олег Куриленко | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Антон Мырза – Роман Штукованый | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Денис Полулях – Андрей Ныш | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,15:13) |
10:00 | Александр Вакула – Сергей Лысенко | 3:1 (11:2,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,14:12) |
10:00 | Денис Коновалов – Андрей Хапко | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:4,11:2) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Ройланд – Александр Лихута | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
10:30 | Сергей Гилитуха – Евгений Голобородько | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:30 | Олег Касьян – Андрей Зайцев | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Андрей Безик – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (9:11,11:2,7:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Александр Вакула – Юрий Иванов | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,17:15) |
11:00 | Денис Полулях – Александр Лихута | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Голобородько | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,11:6,9:11,11:1) |
11:15 | Ярослав Войтенко – Андрей Зайцев | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Денис Коновалов – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3) |
11:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Олег Касьян | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:6,9:11,2:11) |
11:30 | Роман Штукованый – Сергей Гилитуха | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Ныш – Дмитрий Ройланд | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Лысенко – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,8:11,16:14) |
11:30 | Андрей Хапко – Андрей Безик | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Александр Зайцев – Сергей Мирошниченко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Валерий Романенко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
12:00 | Антон Мырза – Сергей Гилитуха | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Денис Полулях – Дмитрий Ройланд | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Денис Коновалов – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:3,7:11) |
12:00 | Александр Вакула – Евгений Анищенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Олег Касьян | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:15 | Александр Стороженко – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,3:11) |
12:15 | Роман Запорожец – Андрей Василец | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,2:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Андрей Каптановский | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4) |
12:30 | Юрий Иванов – Сергей Лысенко | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
12:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,4:11,11:6,11:3) |
12:30 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Хапко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Александр Лихута – Андрей Ныш | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8) |
12:45 | Александр Зайцев – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (3:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Андрей Василец | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
13:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
13:00 | Сергей Лысенко – Александр Вакула | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Хапко – Денис Коновалов | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,11:13,14:12) |
13:00 | Роман Штукованый – Антон Мырза | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Андрей Ныш – Денис Полулях | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:4,10:12) |
13:15 | Валерий Романенко – Роман Запорожец | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:30 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Юрий Иванов – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,11:6) |
13:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Сергей Гилитуха | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,3:11) |
13:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Олег Касьян | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:30 | Александр Лихута – Дмитрий Ройланд | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,15:13,11:4) |
13:45 | Александр Зайцев – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Роман Запорожец | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Юрий Иванов – Александр Вакула | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Голобородько – Антон Мырза | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Петр Заровный – Денис Коновалов | 3:2 (12:10,11:5,7:11,5:11,11:4) |
14:00 | Андрей Зайцев – Ярослав Войтенко | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,15:17) |
14:00 | Александр Лихута – Денис Полулях | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Василец – Валерий Романенко | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Владимир Съедин – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
14:30 | Сергей Гилитуха – Роман Штукованый | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Олег Касьян – Андрей Каптановский | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Андрей Безик – Андрей Хапко | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:4) |
14:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Лысенко | 3:1 (15:13,4:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Ройланд – Андрей Ныш | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:5) |
14:45 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Александр Зайцев | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
14:45 | Валерий Романенко – Владимир Коломиец | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Безик – Денис Коновалов | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Олег Касьян – Ярослав Войтенко | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,14:16,8:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Гилитуха – Антон Мырза | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Ройланд – Денис Полулях | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
15:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Александр Вакула | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9) |
15:15 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Стороженко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
15:15 | Андрей Василец – Роман Запорожец | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Сергей Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Зайцев | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
15:30 | Роман Штукованый – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
15:30 | Андрей Хапко – Петр Заровный | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:2) |
15:30 | Андрей Ныш – Александр Лихута | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:5,11:5) |
15:45 | Андрей Василец – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 | Василий Сорока – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:4,11:4) |
16:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Красько | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Илья Удод – Валерий Татаринов | 3:1 (11:7,13:15,11:8,11:9) |
16:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Алексей Шелест | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
16:00 | Федор Балбас – Сергей Зазимко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Александр Стороженко – Сергей Мирошниченко | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:15 | Роман Запорожец – Валерий Романенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
16:30 | Максим Самарай – Анатолий Козаченко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,3:11) |
16:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Денис Колодий | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,12:14) |
16:30 | Максим Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Липейко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,11:13) |
16:45 | Роман Запорожец – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:2) |
16:45 | Александр Стороженко – Александр Зайцев | 2:3 (11:13,6:11,11:9,12:10,8:11) |
16:45 | Александр Говорунец – Александр Блашкун | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4) |
17:00 | Илья Удод – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:9) |
17:00 | Федор Балбас – Денис Колодий | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
17:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Василий Сорока – Александр Блашкун | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Липейко | 2:3 (11:8,14:12,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Валерий Романенко – Андрей Василец | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,10:12) |
17:30 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (7:11,20:22,7:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Владимир Съедин | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Зазимко – Юрий Петрушенко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Александр Красько – Виталий Яцина | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:13,13:11,11:3) |
17:30 | Валерий Татаринов – Максим Самарай | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
17:30 | Алексей Шелест – Максим Кошель | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
17:45 | Алексей Удод – Роман Боклаг | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
17:45 | Максим Тупик – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Федор Балбас – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
18:00 | Илья Удод – Максим Самарай | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Василий Сорока – Александр Говорунец | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Виталий Яцина | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,13:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Стороженко | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
18:15 | Сергей Стрижак – Сергей Малюк | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,12:10) |
18:30 | Александр Липейко – Александр Красько | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
18:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
18:30 | Анатолий Козаченко – Валерий Татаринов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Денис Колодий – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
18:30 | Александр Блашкун – Тарас Трутень | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Алексей Удод – Сергей Малюк | 2:3 (11:4,11:2,11:13,4:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Тарас Трутень – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Валерий Татаринов – Илья Удод | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Шелест – Ярослав Маковка | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
19:00 | Максим Тупик – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Александр Красько – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Зазимко – Федор Балбас | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Александр Зайцев – Сергей Аристархов | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
19:15 | Роман Боклаг – Сергей Стрижак | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Александр Липейко – Виталий Яцина | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:3) |
19:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Денис Колодий – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Александр Блашкун – Александр Говорунец | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,13:15) |
19:30 | Анатолий Козаченко – Максим Самарай | 1:3 (4:11,11:3,8:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Максим Тупик – Сергей Аристархов | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:5) |
19:45 | Алексей Удод – Сергей Стрижак | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:5) |
20:00 | Александр Блашкун – Василий Сорока | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
20:00 | Денис Колодий – Федор Балбас | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
20:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Ярослав Маковка | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Александр Липейко – Геннадий Лысенко | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
20:00 | Анатолий Козаченко – Илья Удод | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:3,4:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Сергей Малюк – Роман Боклаг | 2:3 (15:13,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Красько | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Максим Кошель – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Максим Самарай – Валерий Татаринов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
20:45 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Тупик | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:45 | Роман Боклаг – Алексей Удод | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
20:45 | Александр Говорунец – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
21:00 | Юрий Петрушенко – Федор Балбас | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
21:00 | Максим Кошель – Ярослав Маковка | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Александр Говорунец – Василий Сорока | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
21:00 | Виталий Яцина – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:15 | Александр Стороженко – Сергей Аристархов | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:3) |
21:15 | Максим Самарай – Илья Удод | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,10:12) |
21:30 | Александр Красько – Александр Липейко | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Сергей Зазимко – Денис Колодий | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,2:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Сергей Малюк – Сергей Стрижак | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
21:30 | Алексей Шелест – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
21:30 | Валерий Татаринов – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
21:45 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Блашкун | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
21:45 | Сергей Малюк – Алексей Удод | 3:2 (11:5,11:1,10:12,7:11,13:11) |
21:45 | Александр Стороженко – Максим Тупик | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Сергей Стрижак – Роман Боклаг | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Стрижак – Алексей Удод | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Сергей Аристархов – Максим Тупик | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
23:15 | Роман Боклаг – Сергей Малюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:3) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Мирослав Горжейший – Тибор Спаник | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
10:30 | Пол Лавернь – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9) |
11:05 | Петр Хусник – Дмитрий Прокопцов | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Мирослав Горжейший – Пол Лавернь | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,4:11) |
12:30 | Петр Хусник – Дэвид Пруса | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:10 | Михаль Бенес – Дмитрий Прокопцов | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Мирослав Горжейший – Петр Хусник | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
14:00 | Пол Лавернь – Тибор Спаник | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
14:30 | Михаль Бенес – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
15:05 | Пол Лавернь – Петр Хусник | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
15:30 | Мирослав Горжейший – Михаль Бенес | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Прокопцов – Тибор Спаник | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,12:10,13:11,11:6) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Яна Петросян – Анаит Симонян | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Мане Мараловян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,13:15,11:6,11:6) |
17:00 | Яна Петросян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7) |
17:20 | Анаит Симонян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,12:14,11:3,11:6) |
17:40 | Мане Мараловян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Яна Петросян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
18:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Анаит Симонян – Мане Мараловян | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,15:17,11:9) |
19:00 | Яна Петросян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
19:20 | Ася Погосян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:2) |
20:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Анаит Симонян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:3,11:3) |
20:40 | Яна Петросян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
21:00 | Валентина Асоян – Анаит Симонян | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:1) |
21:20 | Ася Погосян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
21:40 | Анаит Симонян – Яна Петросян | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
22:20 | Ася Погосян – Валентина Асоян | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Яна Петросян | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Ася Погосян – Анаит Симонян | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
23:20 | Валентина Асоян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
23:40 | Ася Погосян – Яна Петросян | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,10:12,11:7,17:19) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Марина Литовченко – Надежда Бут | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:3) |
17:00 | Диана Рафикова – Виктория Зайцева | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,8:11,10:12,13:11) |
17:45 | Марина Литовченко – Виктория Зайцева | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Диана Рафикова – Надежда Бут | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Марина Литовченко – Диана Рафикова | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,4:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Надежда Бут | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
19:30 | Надежда Бут – Марина Литовченко | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:8,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (11:4,2:11,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
20:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Марина Литовченко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:00 | Надежда Бут – Диана Рафикова | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:4) |
21:30 | Диана Рафикова – Марина Литовченко | 2:3 (11:2,9:11,0:11,11:7,11:13) |
22:00 | Надежда Бут – Виктория Зайцева | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Чехии. Экстралига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
19:45 | Мохамед Шуман – Властимил Бубен | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 | Якуб Сейберт – Якуб Чрга | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Михал Блинка – Марек Класек | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:15 | Мохамед Шуман – Якуб Чрга | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Якуб Сейберт – Властимил Бубен | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
Чемпионат Польши. Суперлига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Роберт Флорас – Матеуш Черник | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
20:45 | Якуб Фолварски – Григорий Власов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |