Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Соков | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
00:18 | Алексей Соболев – Анна Бойко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,14:16) |
00:38 | Сергей Клюкин – Алексей Соболев | 3:2 (12:14,8:11,12:10,11:1,11:9) |
01:17 | Анна Бойко – Александр Соков | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
01:26 | Сергей Клюкин – Анна Бойко | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:4,3:11) |
01:42 | Алексей Соболев – Александр Соков | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12) |
02:10 | Александр Соков – Алексей Соболев | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
02:45 | Анна Бойко – Сергей Клюкин | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
03:11 | Владислав Баранов – Алена Чендей | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
03:38 | Мария Виноградова А. – Максим Малыш | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
04:19 | Владислав Баранов – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
04:48 | Алена Чендей – Максим Малыш | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,11:6,13:15,11:7) |
05:15 | Владислав Баранов – Максим Малыш | 3:1 (12:10,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
05:49 | Мария Виноградова А. – Алена Чендей | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:16 | Максим Малыш – Мария Виноградова А. | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
06:41 | Алена Чендей – Владислав Баранов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:27 | Денис Румянцев – Александр Денисевич | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
16:22 | Дмитрий Калинников – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
16:44 | Денис Румянцев – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:02 | Дмитрий Калинников – Александр Денисевич | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
17:29 | Денис Румянцев – Дмитрий Калинников | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:48 | Дмитрий Соколов – Александр Денисевич | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:05 | Дмитрий Соколов – Денис Румянцев | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Александр Денисевич – Дмитрий Калинников | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:14 | Ирина Савина – Максим Абакумов | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:29 | Александр Копансков – Алина Дзугулова | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,12:14,11:4) |
20:48 | Ирина Савина – Александр Копансков | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:2) |
21:07 | Алина Дзугулова – Максим Абакумов | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
21:36 | Ирина Савина – Алина Дзугулова | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:53 | Александр Копансков – Максим Абакумов | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:3,11:9) |
22:21 | Максим Абакумов – Ирина Савина | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11) |
22:38 | Алина Дзугулова – Александр Копансков | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ксин Ксу – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,2:11,9:11,3:11,11:8,3:11) |
01:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,12:10) |
02:15 | Жендонг Фан – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (11:0,0:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:00 | Патрик Франциска – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Симон Гаузи – Дмитрий Овчаров | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:40 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
05:55 | Маттияс Фалкк – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (5:11,13:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,12:10) |
06:45 | Ксин Ксу – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10,14:12) |
07:20 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (2:11,11:6,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
08:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:30 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (11:9,3:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
10:25 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
11:05 | Жендонг Фан – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:0) |
11:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,6:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,16:14) |
12:50 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
13:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
14:10 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
14:50 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,11:8,3:11,8:11,14:16,11:9) |
15:50 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,11:5,3:11,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:45 | Джон Перссон – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Патрик Франциска | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
18:05 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,6:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (12:10,11:13,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
19:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:8,14:12) |
20:25 | Симон Гаузи – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:1 (0:11,11:8,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
21:00 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 3:4 (13:15,11:7,3:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,2:11) |
21:55 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:2,11:7,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
22:45 | Джон Перссон – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (1:11,11:4,11:3,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:25 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Писклов | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,12:14) |
00:30 | Андрей Непочатов – Пулат Ваниев | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,4:11) |
00:45 | Сергей Киреев – Олег Четвериков | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Виктор Шарпай | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Олег Четвериков – Владислав Коваленко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
01:30 | Андрей Непочатов – Владимир Бойчук | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Сергей Киреев – Сергей Писклов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Андрей Непочатов – Виктор Шарпай | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,12:14) |
02:30 | Сергей Киреев – Владислав Коваленко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
02:45 | Пулат Ваниев – Владимир Бойчук | 3:1 (11:4,12:14,11:7,11:7) |
03:00 | Олег Четвериков – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (14:12,11:13,13:11,15:13) |
03:30 | Владимир Бойчук – Виктор Шарпай | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11) |
03:45 | Сергей Писклов – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:00 | Пулат Ваниев – Андрей Непочатов | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
04:15 | Олег Четвериков – Сергей Киреев | 2:3 (15:13,7:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Александр Чиликин – Алексей Гомза | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,11:5,11:7,8:11) |
07:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Антон Попов | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
08:15 | Юрий Братухин – Анатолий Рева | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,14:12,5:11) |
08:15 | Армен Магакян – Вадим Пархоменко | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Алексей Метла – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
08:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Валентин Юнчик | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,8:11,3:11) |
08:30 | Александр Ивлев – Вадим Мисевра | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Антон Елкин – Антон Попов | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:45 | Александр Сулым – Артем Чередниченко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Александр Чиликин – Вадим Пархоменко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Валентин Тарасенко | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,6:11,7:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:3) |
09:15 | Юрий Братухин – Вячеслав Зубко | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:15 | Алексей Метла – Артем Чередниченко | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
09:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Попов | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Александр Ивашкин | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,7:11) |
09:15 | Армен Магакян – Алексей Гомза | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
09:30 | Александр Ивлев – Валентин Тарасенко | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
09:45 | Вячеслав Панин – Анатолий Рева | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,16:14,11:6,8:11) |
09:45 | Олег Павлюк – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:45 | Александр Сулым – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
09:45 | Александр Чиликин – Армен Магакян | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:3) |
10:15 | Юрий Братухин – Вячеслав Панин | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Артем Максименко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
10:15 | Алексей Метла – Александр Сулым | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Вадим Пархоменко – Алексей Гомза | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,2:11) |
10:30 | Антон Попов – Валентин Юнчик | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:30 | Александр Ивлев – Евгений Ковалев | 1:3 (5:11,3:11,11:5,10:12) |
10:45 | Олег Павлюк – Александр Ивашкин | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:2,11:5) |
10:45 | Вячеслав Зубко – Анатолий Рева | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Валентин Юнчик – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:2) |
10:45 | Артем Чередниченко – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Алексей Гомза – Александр Чиликин | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:00 | Валентин Тарасенко – Вадим Мисевра | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Олег Павлюк | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
11:15 | Ян Захаров – Алексей Метла | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (11:5,3:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Анатолий Рева – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
11:15 | Вадим Пархоменко – Армен Магакян | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Александр Ивлев | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
11:45 | Вячеслав Зубко – Вячеслав Панин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
11:45 | Артем Максименко – Александр Ивашкин | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Александр Чиликин | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,8:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Артем Чередниченко – Александр Сулым | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,3:11) |
12:00 | Валентин Тарасенко – Евгений Ковалев | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
12:15 | Валентин Юнчик – Константин Кирсанов | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Дмитрий Асеев | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Вячеслав Зубко – Юрий Братухин | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:2,11:6) |
12:15 | Алексей Гомза – Армен Магакян | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Артем Чередниченко – Алексей Метла | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:30 | Валентин Тарасенко – Александр Ивлев | 3:2 (7:11,17:15,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Артем Максименко – Олег Павлюк | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Анатолий Рева – Вячеслав Панин | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Армен Магакян – Александр Чиликин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Александр Сулым – Алексей Метла | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
13:15 | Антон Елкин – Валентин Юнчик | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,3:11) |
13:15 | Алексей Гомза – Вадим Пархоменко | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
13:15 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Ковалев | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Вячеслав Панин – Юрий Братухин | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,12:10,11:5) |
13:15 | Артем Максименко – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Ян Захаров – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,10:12,18:20) |
13:30 | Евгений Ковалев – Александр Ивлев | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7) |
13:45 | Ян Захаров – Артем Чередниченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
13:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Олег Павлюк | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Анатолий Рева – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Валентин Тарасенко | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Олег Павлюк – Дмитрий Асеев | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Ведмидь – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
14:15 | Виктор Вахрушев – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (3:11,12:10,11:4,11:5) |
14:30 | Юрий Киевский – Дмитрий Птицын | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,3:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Олег Андреев – Валентин Гедзь | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,7:11) |
14:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:45 | Павел Плющ – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (6:11,16:18,11:8,6:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Ведмидь – Виктор Вахрушев | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,13:11) |
15:00 | Дмитрий Птицын – Олег Андреев | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
15:00 | Александр Журавлев – Роман Павлюк | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Михаил Опрыск – Виктор Вахрушев | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
15:15 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Ведмидь | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:30 | Юрий Киевский – Роман Павлюк | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,5:11) |
15:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Александр Журавлев | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:30 | Игорь Суковатый – Роман Цубера | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Сергей Ведмидь – Михаил Опрыск | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
15:45 | Виктор Вахрушев – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (15:13,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
16:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Роман Павлюк | 3:2 (11:8,11:3,7:11,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Денис Немченко – Виктор Кальянов | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
16:00 | Александр Хорошко – Олег Андреев | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,5:11,13:15) |
16:15 | Игорь Тридух – Михаил Опрыск | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
16:15 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,1:11,11:6) |
16:30 | Олег Андреев – Юрий Киевский | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Игорь Суковатый – Виктор Кальянов | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Ведмидь – Сергей Коробейник | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Михаил Опрыск | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,12:14) |
16:45 | Олег Саенко – Александр Хорошко | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Роман Павлюк – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Александр Журавлев – Валентин Гедзь | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Михаил Опрыск – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
17:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Виктор Вахрушев | 3:2 (12:10,2:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:15 | Денис Немченко – Роман Цубера | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Игорь Суковатый – Денис Немченко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Александр Хорошко – Юрий Киевский | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Валентин Гедзь – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (11:6,18:16,11:6) |
17:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Сергей Ведмидь | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Игорь Тридух – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
18:00 | Олег Андреев – Олег Саенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Александр Хорошко – Александр Журавлев | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:15 | Виктор Кальянов – Роман Цубера | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Игорь Тридух – Сергей Коробейник | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Павел Плющ – Михаил Опрыск | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Олег Саенко – Юрий Киевский | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Александр Журавлев – Олег Андреев | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
18:45 | Виктор Вахрушев – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,12:10,13:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Роман Цубера – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
19:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11) |
19:00 | Роман Павлюк – Александр Хорошко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Птицын – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:15 | Михаил Опрыск – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,15:13) |
19:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,3:11) |
19:30 | Юрий Киевский – Валентин Гедзь | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Виктор Кальянов – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Александр Хорошко – Дмитрий Птицын | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
19:45 | Игорь Тридух – Виктор Вахрушев | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,12:14) |
19:45 | Павел Плющ – Сергей Ведмидь | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:3,11:6) |
20:00 | Олег Андреев – Роман Павлюк | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,9:11,3:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Олег Саенко – Александр Журавлев | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Игорь Тридух | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Роман Цубера – Денис Немченко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Павел Плющ | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,5:11) |
20:30 | Денис Немченко – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (12:14,11:6,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:30 | Александр Журавлев – Юрий Киевский | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,11:13) |
20:45 | Максим Бутков – Игорь Тридух | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Виталий Хамурда | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:8) |
20:45 | Роман Павлюк – Олег Саенко | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Олег Саенко – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,10:12,13:11) |
21:15 | Роман Цубера – Виктор Кальянов | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Валентин Гедзь – Александр Хорошко | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
21:30 | Максим Дейнега – Руслан Лазебный | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
21:45 | Юрий Малеев – Дмитрий Ким | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
22:00 | Сергей Вавренюк – Вадим Сметенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:45 | Максим Дейнега – Вадим Сметенко | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:00 | Юрий Малеев – Владимир Суржик | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Сергей Вавренюк – Руслан Лазебный | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
23:30 | Олег Коваленко – Дмитрий Ким | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
23:45 | Максим Дейнега – Сергей Вавренюк | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,20:18,6:11,7:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Березинский – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
00:15 | Антон Рябухин – Андрей Даценко | 3:2 (15:13,5:11,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:30 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,2:11) |
00:45 | Антон Рябухин – Денис Вакуленко | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Луговский – Илья Семенюк | 0:3 (14:16,7:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Виталий Вовк – Андрей Даценко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Антон Рябухин – Виталий Вовк | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
02:15 | Денис Вакуленко – Андрей Даценко | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Вакуленко | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
05:00 | Сергей Березинский – Сергей Луговский | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
07:30 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:0 (13:11,11:2,11:6) |
08:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Иван Козырь | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:15 | Никита Трофимов – Денис Щербак | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Александр Ткаченко – Владислав Калугин | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Андрей Троян – Валерий Медведенко | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
08:45 | Сергей Бойко – Александр Левадный | 1:3 (14:16,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Александр Медведев – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Антон Молочко – Назарий Ковальчук | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
08:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,12:14,14:12,6:11) |
08:45 | Вадим Нечипорук – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Владимир Плишило | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Троян | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:9) |
09:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Дмитрий Арзанов | 2:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
09:15 | Алексей Крутько – Денис Щербак | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:15 | Сергей Филатов – Андрей Котик | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
09:15 | Максим Схабовский – Александр Медведев | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,12:10,4:11) |
09:15 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Вадим Грушко – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,1:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Василий Кушнир – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 | Олег Формазюк – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
09:45 | Александр Бондарчук – Владислав Калугин | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7) |
09:45 | Александр Найда – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Валерий Медведенко | 2:3 (11:13,4:11,11:6,11:7,11:13) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Александр Левадный – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
10:15 | Антон Молочко – Василий Вербяный | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Александр Ткаченко – Анатолий Левшин | 3:2 (2:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,17:15) |
10:15 | Андрей Куртенко – Андрей Троян | 3:0 (15:13,11:6,11:6) |
10:30 | Вадим Нечипорук – Сергей Филатов | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,21:19) |
10:30 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Бойко | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:30 | Александр Найда – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
10:30 | Олег Формазюк – Александр Медведев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Валерий Медведенко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Кинаш – Вячеслав Коваленко | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,12:14,3:11) |
10:55 | Александр Бондарчук – Владимир Плишило | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
11:00 | Василий Кушнир – Назар Данилюк | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Вадим Грушко – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,14:16) |
11:00 | Максим Схабовский – Дмитрий Логоша | 3:1 (17:15,8:11,11:8,15:13) |
11:00 | Алексей Крутько – Александр Левадный | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Дмитрий Арзанов | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Андрей Котик | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Олег Формазюк – Максим Схабовский | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
11:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
11:30 | Василий Вербяный – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Анатолий Левшин – Владислав Калугин | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
11:45 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Иван Козырь | 3:2 (11:13,13:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Найда – Вадим Грушко | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,11:3,11:3,9:11) |
11:45 | Сергей Бойко – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Валерий Медведенко – Андрей Троян | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,13:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Василий Кушнир – Василий Вербяный | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:00 | Александр Бондарчук – Анатолий Левшин | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Сергей Филатов | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Никита Трофимов – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
12:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Шукин | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Логоша – Александр Медведев | 2:3 (4:11,11:3,11:4,5:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Александр Ткаченко – Владимир Плишило | 3:2 (13:11,3:11,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
12:45 | Вадим Нечипорук – Андрей Котик | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:45 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Бойко | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
12:45 | Антон Молочко – Назар Данилюк | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Вячеслав Коваленко | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Александр Бондарчук – Александр Ткаченко | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Василий Кушнир – Антон Молочко | 1:3 (17:15,6:11,16:18,8:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Вахта – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,17:19) |
13:30 | Никита Трофимов – Александр Левадный | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
13:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Дмитрий Арзанов | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:45 | Назар Данилюк – Назарий Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Плишило – Владислав Калугин | 0:3 (11:13,2:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Котик – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:3) |
14:00 | Денис Щербак – Сергей Цыбулин | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Иван Козырь – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Назарий Ковальчук – Назар Данилюк | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
14:30 | Алексей Крутько – Никита Трофимов | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Сергей Филатов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Сергей Кинаш | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Максим Схабовский – Олег Формазюк | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:00 | Василий Вербяный – Василий Кушнир | 1:3 (11:9,13:15,9:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Сергей Бойко – Сергей Цыбулин | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,11:13) |
15:15 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Вадим Швидкий – Максим Микитюк | 2:3 (11:5,11:1,5:11,10:12,12:14) |
15:15 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
15:30 | Виталий Кривенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Иван Козырь | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Александр Левадный – Денис Щербак | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Сергей Барановский – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
16:00 | Роман Сухомлин – Вадим Швидкий | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Никита Корбут – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:4,11:6) |
16:00 | Руслан Ковальчук – Игорь Синявский М. | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
16:15 | Артур Моряк – Олег Куравский | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:15 | Иван Кривой – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
16:15 | Лев Кузьо – Евгений Криворотько | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
16:30 | Вадим Сидоренко – Максим Микитюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Николай Закладный – Богдан Заика | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Максим Журавлев – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
16:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Адам Красуцкий | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Олег Мулык – Владимир Малашевский | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:45 | Александр Касатый – Игорь Синявский М. | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Максим Журавлев – Николай Закладный | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,1:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Вадим Сидоренко – Вадим Швидкий | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Черевко | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Александр Яровой – Александр Брезицкий | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,15:13,13:15,10:12) |
17:15 | Руслан Ковальчук – Артур Моряк | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
17:15 | Виталий Кривенко – Никита Корбут | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,9:11) |
17:30 | Роман Олийнык – Александр Туленин | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Александр Яровой – Богдан Заика | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
17:30 | Сергей Барановский – Лев Кузьо | 3:2 (2:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:30 | Николай Закладный – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
17:45 | Роман Сухомлин – Максим Микитюк | 3:1 (5:11,16:14,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Ярослав Войтенко – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Евгений Письменный – Евгений Криворотько | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Александр Касатый – Олег Куравский | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Иван Кривой – Олег Мулык | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
18:15 | Александр Яровой – Николай Закладный | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
18:15 | Никита Корбут – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (12:14,7:11,11:8,14:12,10:12) |
18:15 | Вадим Сидоренко – Роман Сухомлин | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Максим Журавлев – Богдан Заика | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:30 | Артур Моряк – Игорь Синявский М. | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
18:30 | Роман Олийнык – Владимир Малашевский | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Богдан Заика – Александр Брезицкий | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Лев Кузьо – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (12:14,10:12,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:45 | Александр Яровой – Максим Журавлев | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
18:45 | Максим Микитюк – Вадим Швидкий | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Никита Корбут | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:00 | Александр Касатый – Артур Моряк | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
19:15 | Олег Мулык – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:25 | Евгений Письменный – Лев Кузьо | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,14:12,6:11,16:14) |
19:30 | Богдан Заика – Максим Журавлев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Барановский – Евгений Криворотько | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:7,14:12) |
19:45 | Руслан Ковальчук – Олег Куравский | 1:3 (4:11,14:12,16:18,7:11) |
19:45 | Виталий Кривенко – Сергей Зазимко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:1) |
19:45 | Роман Олийнык – Олег Мулык | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6) |
20:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Виталий Кривенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Чуповский – Андрей Мовин | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Касатый – Руслан Ковальчук | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,10:12,10:12) |
20:15 | Иван Кривой – Владимир Малашевский | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
20:16 | Антон Маслов – Алексей Гладких | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Евгений Письменный – Сергей Барановский | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:30 | Александр Лысак – Андрей Мовин | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Андрей Чуповский – Антон Маслов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
20:45 | Роман Олийнык – Иван Кривой | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,5:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Зазимко – Адам Красуцкий | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Евгений Криворотько – Роман Черевко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Александр Лысак – Алексей Гладких | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,14:12,5:11) |
21:00 | Олег Куравский – Игорь Синявский М. | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:5) |
21:00 | Антон Маслов – Андрей Мовин | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
21:15 | Адам Красуцкий – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,5:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Владимир Малашевский – Александр Туленин | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Андрей Чуповский – Алексей Гладких | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,3:11,5:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Александр Лысак – Антон Маслов | 2:3 (11:2,3:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Александр Лысак – Андрей Чуповский | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Роман Черевко – Сергей Барановский | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Алексей Гладких – Андрей Мовин | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:9) |
22:30 | Александр Туленин – Иван Кривой | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
23:30 | Андрей Мацюк – Станислав Мальчук | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Денис Вакуленко – Виталий Вовк | 2:3 (11:4,12:10,11:13,10:12,2:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Николай Журба | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
00:00 | Кирилл Малахов – Игорь Раменский | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Алик Гиревенков – Александр Федосов | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
00:30 | Артем Цицельский – Александр Волков | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Сергей Огай – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:3,7:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Владислав Чахур – Алексей Власов | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Олег Шагаров – Юрий Меркушин | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Артем Сунцов – Кирилл Малахов | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
01:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Николай Журба | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Евгений Калашников – Алик Гиревенков | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,13:11) |
01:30 | Алексей Власов – Игорь Раменский | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:45 | Александр Волков – Александр Федосов | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
01:45 | Сергей Огай – Юрий Меркушин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
02:00 | Владислав Чахур – Кирилл Малахов | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:3,9:11,11:5) |
02:15 | Артем Цицельский – Алик Гиревенков | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,7:11) |
02:30 | Николай Журба – Олег Шагаров | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
02:30 | Игорь Раменский – Артем Сунцов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
02:45 | Александр Федосов – Евгений Калашников | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
02:45 | Юрий Меркушин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,12:14,11:6) |
03:00 | Кирилл Малахов – Алексей Власов | 3:1 (11:1,6:11,11:6,12:10) |
03:15 | Алик Гиревенков – Александр Волков | 3:0 (16:14,11:3,11:9) |
03:15 | Николай Журба – Сергей Огай | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
03:30 | Игорь Раменский – Владислав Чахур | 2:3 (14:12,7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
03:45 | Александр Федосов – Артем Цицельский | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
04:00 | Алексей Власов – Артем Сунцов | 2:3 (11:2,5:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
04:00 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Олег Шагаров | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
04:15 | Александр Волков – Евгений Калашников | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Кирилл Малахов – Артем Сунцов | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:00 | Владислав Чахур – Игорь Раменский | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
05:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Олег Шагаров | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:30 | Олег Белугин – Альберт Богомолов | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:4,4:11,8:11) |
07:30 | Алексей Зирин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
07:30 | Виталий Пронин – Александр Голышев | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,21:19) |
08:00 | Юрий Гаврилов – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
08:00 | Александр Ворожейкин – Олег Белугин | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
08:00 | Андрей Шмаков – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
08:30 | Александр Голышев – Юрий Гаврилов | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Андрей Шмаков | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:30 | Альберт Богомолов – Сергей Овечкин | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
08:45 | Сергей Овечкин – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:00 | Валерий Кутин – Алексей Зирин | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Виталий Пронин | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
09:15 | Александр Ворожейкин – Альберт Богомолов | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Алексей Зирин – Андрей Шмаков | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,16:14) |
09:45 | Олег Белугин – Сергей Овечкин | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,12:10,11:6,13:11) |
09:45 | Виталий Пронин – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:2 (16:14,11:3,8:11,3:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Валерий Кутин | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Александр Голышев – Сергей Хомутов | 2:3 (13:15,11:9,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Хомутов – Александр Голышев | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
11:00 | Алексей Зирин – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,9:11,13:11) |
11:00 | Альберт Богомолов – Олег Белугин | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:15 | Юрий Гаврилов – Виталий Пронин | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Александр Серебренников – Даниил Михеев А. | 1:3 (11:6,1:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Роман Павленко – Илья Новиков | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
11:30 | Игорь Матвеев – Алексей Слащилин | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Ярослав Троянов – Александр Козлов | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
12:00 | Алексей Лобанов – Павел Медведев | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:30 | Илья Новиков – Алексей Лобанов | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Даниил Михеев А. – Ярослав Троянов | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
12:45 | Александр Либацкий – Вадим Евлампиев | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
13:00 | Александр Козлов – Александр Серебренников | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
13:15 | Алексей Слащилин – Александр Либацкий | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7) |
13:15 | Павел Медведев – Роман Павленко | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
13:30 | Александр Серебренников – Ярослав Троянов | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
13:30 | Роман Павленко – Алексей Лобанов | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:45 | Вадим Евлампиев – Игорь Матвеев | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:8) |
14:00 | Илья Новиков – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (1:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Даниил Михеев А. – Александр Козлов | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Игорь Матвеев – Александр Либацкий | 3:2 (11:6,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Александр Козлов – Даниил Михеев А. | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Алексей Лобанов – Илья Новиков | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,7:11,11:2,9:11) |
14:45 | Алексей Слащилин – Вадим Евлампиев | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Александр Мережко – Олег Мануйлов | 2:3 (13:15,11:5,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Евгений Анисимов – Андрей Яковлев | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
16:00 | Вадим Евлампиев – Алексей Слащилин | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Владимир Староверов – Ким Сен Ир | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:3) |
16:15 | Владимир Жигалов – Сергей Овечкин | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Яковлев – Владимир Староверов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Владимир Беляков | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Олег Мануйлов – Владимир Жигалов | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Ким Сен Ир – Евгений Анисимов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Виталий Демченко – Сергей Буров | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Овечкин – Александр Мережко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,4:11) |
17:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Староверов | 1:3 (11:13,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Александр Мережко – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:3) |
17:30 | Владимир Беляков – Виталий Демченко | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:00 | Олег Мануйлов – Сергей Овечкин | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
18:00 | Андрей Яковлев – Ким Сен Ир | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Буров – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Виталий Демченко | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Овечкин – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6) |
19:00 | Владимир Беляков – Сергей Буров | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11,13:15) |
19:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Александр Алексеев | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Туницын – Александр Клавденков | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
19:30 | Владимир Беляков – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
19:45 | Алексей Комаров – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Буров – Виталий Демченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Богдан Гребенюк | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,11:8,7:11,2:11) |
20:00 | Денис Комаров – Алексей Силантьев | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Александр Алексеев – Алексей Комаров | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Александр Клавденков – Дмитрий Петроченко | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,11:13) |
20:30 | Владислав Мельников – Кирилл Пузанков | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,7:11,13:11,13:15) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Вячеслав Чернов | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
21:00 | Алексей Силантьев – Владислав Мельников | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Богдан Гребенюк – Дмитрий Туницын | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:13,5:11) |
21:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Алексей Комаров | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
21:45 | Александр Алексеев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Туницын – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:1 (11:8,14:16,11:8,11:4) |
21:45 | Кирилл Пузанков – Денис Комаров | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Денис Комаров – Владислав Мельников | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:15 | Александр Клавденков – Богдан Гребенюк | 1:3 (11:6,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Александр Клавденков | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Алексей Силантьев – Кирилл Пузанков | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Алексей Комаров | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Дмитрий Туницын – Богдан Гребенюк | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,10:12,9:11) |
23:15 | Роман Павленко – Сергей Огай | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,12:10) |
23:15 | Алексей Силантьев – Денис Комаров | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Сергей Мягков – Валерий Сидорин | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,15:17) |
23:45 | Валерий Иванов – Николай Журба | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ян Крамеш-младший – Томас Червени | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Иржи Волек – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 2:3 (8:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
08:45 | Доминик Пашек – Матей Фаусек | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Иржи Черны – Томаш Кренек | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
10:00 | Доминик Пашек – Томаш Кренек | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:15 | Иржи Черны – Матей Фаусек | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Доминик Пашек – Иржи Черны | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Томаш Кренек – Матей Фаусек | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Томаш Кренек – Иржи Черны | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:15 | Матей Фаусек – Доминик Пашек | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
13:00 | Артур Акопян – Петр Фисер | 3:1 (20:18,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:30 | Вацлав Кубаль – Иржи Чермак | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:00 | Артур Акопян – Иржи Чермак | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
14:15 | Вацлав Кубаль – Петр Фисер | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
14:45 | Артур Акопян – Вацлав Кубаль | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:4) |
15:15 | Иржи Чермак – Петр Фисер | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Петр Фисер – Вацлав Кубаль | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,14:12,11:9,14:16) |
16:30 | Иржи Чермак – Артур Акопян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
17:15 | Мартин Сульк – Томас Червени | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,4:11) |
17:45 | Дэвид Салени – Томас Червени | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
18:45 | Дэвид Салени – Мартин Сульк | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,5:11) |
20:00 | Мартин Сульк – Дэвид Салени | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,11:13,13:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Яромир Зламал – Андрей Гроссу | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
21:30 | Ян Холань – Ян Жалоудик | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
22:00 | Яромир Зламал – Ян Жалоудик | 3:1 (3:11,13:11,11:3,11:5) |
22:15 | Ян Холань – Андрей Гроссу | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,8:11,11:3,11:7) |
23:00 | Яромир Зламал – Ян Холань | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
23:30 | Ян Жалоудик – Андрей Гроссу | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,12:10) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,12:10,11:3,5:11) |
00:00 | Александр Саакян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
00:15 | Геворг Багдасарян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8) |
00:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Хаик Куджоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (2:11,2:11,7:11) |
00:40 | Егише Погосян – Геворг Саркисян | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
00:45 | Гекхам Геворгян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,12:10) |
01:00 | Александр Саакян – Нарек Газарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
01:15 | Саргис Карапетян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,1:11) |
01:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Геворг Саркисян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,3:11) |
01:30 | Геворг Багдасарян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:40 | Эдгар Алхумян – Егише Погосян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
02:00 | Александр Саакян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
02:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
02:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
02:20 | Нарек Газарян – Егише Погосян | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:30 | Саргис Карапетян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:3,7:11) |
02:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Эдгар Алхумян | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Гекхам Геворгян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,14:12) |
03:00 | Александр Саакян – Егише Погосян | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:2,11:6) |
03:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,10:12) |
03:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
04:20 | Нарек Газарян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
04:20 | Армен Дарбинян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
04:30 | Гекхам Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
04:40 | Александр Саакян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9) |
05:00 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:2 (12:10,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Армен Дарбинян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Газарян | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:14) |
05:30 | Саргис Карапетян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Александр Саакян | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Нарек Газарян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (8:11,15:17,6:11) |
06:00 | Армен Дарбинян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
06:15 | Самвел Парсаданян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:6) |
06:20 | Геворг Саркисян – Егише Погосян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
06:40 | Нарек Газарян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (16:14,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:40 | Армен Дарбинян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
07:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,12:10) |
07:20 | Егише Погосян – Эдгар Алхумян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
07:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Гекхам Геворгян | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,12:10,13:15) |
07:40 | Геворг Саркисян – Александр Саакян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,11:13,5:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Салават Абулаев – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11) |
00:03 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Константин Лаптев | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
00:15 | Вячеслав Калитин – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,13:15,11:7,8:11) |
00:25 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Александр Сагитов | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Вячеслав Калитин – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
00:47 | Константин Лаптев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:06 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Салават Абулаев | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
01:09 | Александр Сагитов – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
01:25 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Константин Лаптев | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
01:43 | Александр Сагитов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
02:00 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Антон Харитонов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
02:08 | Анатолий Герасимов – Сергей Черников | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:25 | Валерий Романов – Максим Кузин | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
02:30 | Владимир Марков – Иван Доронин | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:4) |
02:44 | Антон Харитонов – Валерий Романов | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
02:53 | Сергей Черников – Владимир Марков | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:05 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Максим Кузин | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
03:13 | Анатолий Герасимов – Иван Доронин | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:20 | Валерий Романов – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
03:31 | Владимир Марков – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:7,14:12,16:14) |
03:43 | Антон Харитонов – Максим Кузин | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
03:58 | Сергей Черников – Иван Доронин | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
04:05 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Валерий Романов | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:2,11:7) |
04:17 | Анатолий Герасимов – Владимир Марков | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:22 | Максим Кузин – Антон Харитонов | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:40 | Максим Кузин – Валерий Романов | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,8:11,13:11,13:11) |
04:40 | Иван Доронин – Сергей Черников | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
05:05 | Иван Доронин – Владимир Марков | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,13:11) |
05:07 | Антон Харитонов – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:25 | Сергей Черников – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:5) |
06:00 | Александр Емельянов В. – Максим Князькин | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
06:16 | Виталий Грубов – Алексей Лисин | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,11:13,11:13,11:7) |
06:49 | Максим Князькин – Виталий Грубов | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
07:00 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Артем Фроленков | 3:2 (11:2,11:5,2:11,6:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Александр Емельянов В. – Алексей Лисин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
07:24 | Игорь Егоров В. – Марс Габдуллин | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
07:37 | Виталий Грубов – Александр Емельянов В. | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:47 | Артем Фроленков – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
08:04 | Максим Князькин – Алексей Лисин | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
08:15 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Марс Габдуллин | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
08:21 | Алексей Лисин – Виталий Грубов | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:5,9:11,12:14) |
08:48 | Игорь Егоров В. – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:3 (12:10,13:15,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
08:55 | Максим Князькин – Александр Емельянов В. | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
09:19 | Алексей Лисин – Александр Емельянов В. | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:20 | Артем Фроленков – Марс Габдуллин | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,14:12,9:11) |
09:53 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Князькин | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:5) |
10:00 | Марс Габдуллин – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
10:25 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
10:30 | Игорь Егоров В. – Артем Фроленков | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:44 | Александр Кулагин А. – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
11:03 | Марс Габдуллин – Артем Фроленков | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
11:04 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Александр Кулагин А. | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
11:31 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
11:34 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,11:4,12:14,11:7) |
11:50 | Александр Кулагин А. – Андрей Кондрашкин | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Илья Денисов – Илья Васюткин | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Александр Борискин – Алексей Палещиков | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:34 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Александр Кулагин А. | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:55 | Илья Васюткин – Александр Борискин | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
13:06 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
13:11 | Илья Денисов – Алексей Палещиков | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
13:30 | Александр Кулагин А. – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:3) |
13:30 | Александр Борискин – Илья Денисов | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:49 | Кирилл Федоренко – Андрей Кондрашкин | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
13:55 | Илья Васюткин – Алексей Палещиков | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:18 | Илья Денисов – Александр Борискин | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:8) |
14:30 | Михаил Молоков – Даниил Михеев | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:43 | Данил Храмухин – Михаил Молоков | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
14:47 | Алексей Палещиков – Илья Васюткин | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:9,8:11) |
15:05 | Даниил Михеев – Данил Храмухин | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,10:12) |
15:15 | Алексей Палещиков – Александр Борискин | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
15:25 | Даниил Михеев – Михаил Молоков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Михаил Молоков – Данил Храмухин | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
15:44 | Илья Васюткин – Илья Денисов | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:50 | Данил Храмухин – Даниил Михеев | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,12:14,9:11,12:10) |
16:40 | Данил Храмухин – Михаил Молоков | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
17:00 | Набиджон Гафуров – Алексей Досов | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:28 | Станислав Леонович – Иван Карпов | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
18:00 | Алексей Досов – Станислав Леонович | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:29 | Сергей Шмелёв – Максим Коврижников | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
18:39 | Набиджон Гафуров – Иван Карпов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,12:10,3:11) |
19:04 | Станислав Леонович – Набиджон Гафуров | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
19:14 | Дмитрий Карабут – Максим Коврижников | 1:3 (6:11,14:12,7:11,9:11) |
19:35 | Алексей Досов – Иван Карпов | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:39 | Сергей Шмелёв – Дмитрий Карабут | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
20:09 | Иван Карпов – Станислав Леонович | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
20:31 | Дмитрий Карабут – Сергей Шмелёв | 0:3 (2:11,15:17,7:11) |
20:32 | Алексей Досов – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:8) |
20:52 | Набиджон Гафуров – Станислав Леонович | 2:3 (17:15,9:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
21:26 | Иван Карпов – Алексей Досов | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,3:11,7:11,11:5) |
21:26 | Максим Коврижников – Дмитрий Карабут | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
22:20 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Данил Храмухин | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:5,11:8) |
22:23 | Константин Лаптев – Александр Сагитов | 1:3 (4:11,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
22:42 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:46 | Иван Гвоздев – Даниил Михеев | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:05 | Александр Сагитов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
23:17 | Данил Храмухин – Иван Гвоздев | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
23:24 | Константин Лаптев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:36 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Даниил Михеев | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
23:42 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Константин Лаптев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
23:57 | Александр Сагитов – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
23:59 | Иван Гвоздев – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Виталий Синельник – Евгений Губин | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,12:10,7:11) |
21:00 | Павел Саенко – Евгений Губин | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:25 | Иван Забродин – Артур Коровин | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:4,11:3) |
21:50 | Павел Саенко – Иван Забродин | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Евгений Губин – Артур Коровин | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:2) |
22:45 | Павел Саенко – Артур Коровин | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
23:05 | Иван Забродин – Евгений Губин | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
23:40 | Иван Забродин – Артур Коровин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Алишер Каримжанов – Виктор Рахманов | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
00:26 | Алексей Бритвин – Карен Мовсисян | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
00:35 | Станислав Ошкин – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
00:58 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Евгений Груздов – Карен Мовсисян | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:25 | Василий Филатов – Алексей Бритвин | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,9:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:27 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 2:4 (11:5,11:9,2:11,4:11,11:13,11:13) |
01:37 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Алексей Семиков | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:6,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
01:55 | Никита Киреев – Юрий Маскайкин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
02:13 | Алексей Яншаев – Дмитрий Обрядов | 4:2 (2:11,11:4,15:13,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Валерий Прошин – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
02:48 | Юрий Маскайкин – Валерий Прошин | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
02:49 | Алексей Семиков – Егор Бардин | 4:3 (11:7,14:16,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
03:08 | Геннадий Тишкин – Никита Киреев | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
03:16 | Антон Мерзляков – Михаил Бутылев | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
03:22 | Егор Бардин – Дмитрий Обрядов | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
03:35 | Никита Киреев – Валерий Прошин | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:5) |
03:52 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Семиков | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
04:03 | Юрий Маскайкин – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
04:14 | Алексей Семиков – Дмитрий Обрядов | 4:3 (12:14,4:11,11:13,12:10,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
04:33 | Геннадий Тишкин – Валерий Прошин | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:3,10:12) |
04:53 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:7,11:1,11:7) |
04:58 | Алексей Яншаев – Егор Бардин | 4:1 (14:12,11:7,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
05:07 | Юрий Маскайкин – Никита Киреев | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
05:29 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (11:4,4:11,9:11,3:11,11:4,6:11) |
05:30 | Никита Киреев – Геннадий Тишкин | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,14:12) |
05:50 | Эдуард Можаев – Владимир Шмелев | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,11:5,3:11,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
06:00 | Валерий Прошин – Юрий Маскайкин | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
06:02 | Алексей Семиков – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
06:25 | Алексей Браун – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,3:11,12:10,13:11) |
06:51 | Владимир Шмелев – Алексей Браун | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:6,3:11,10:12,4:11) |
06:58 | Сергей Морозов – Михаил Леонов | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:5,10:12,6:11,2:11) |
07:25 | Фёдор Мухортов – Эдуард Можаев | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,10:12,11:6,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:28 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Сергей Морозов | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:9,7:11,2:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Игорь Елистратов – Святослав Уразов | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
08:00 | Андрей Якушев – Игорь Тюхлов | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
08:00 | Михаил Леонов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,0:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
08:03 | Эдуард Можаев – Алексей Браун | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:28 | Никита Белоус – Константин Маймула | 2:4 (11:8,12:10,9:11,4:11,3:11,8:11) |
08:32 | Владимир Шмелев – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,14:12,11:3,11:6) |
08:33 | Роман Березин – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,11:3,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
08:36 | Михаил Леонов – Сергей Морозов | 3:4 (5:11,11:13,12:10,11:9,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
08:59 | Игорь Тюхлов – Никита Белоус | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,11:13,8:11,3:11) |
09:10 | Фёдор Мухортов – Алексей Браун | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
09:12 | Святослав Уразов – Роман Березин | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
09:22 | Сергей Морозов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,6:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
09:24 | Константин Маймула – Андрей Якушев | 1:4 (7:11,12:14,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:36 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Игорь Елистратов | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:8,14:16,12:14,9:11) |
09:48 | Владимир Шмелев – Эдуард Можаев | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
09:49 | Андрей Якушев – Никита Белоус | 0:4 (1:11,4:11,5:11,11:13) |
09:57 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Михаил Леонов | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,4:11,16:18,10:12) |
10:09 | Игорь Тюхлов – Константин Маймула | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
10:20 | Эдуард Можаев – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Игорь Елистратов – Роман Березин | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,9:11,11:4,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
10:32 | Михаил Леонов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,3:11,11:6) |
10:40 | Никита Белоус – Андрей Якушев | 3:4 (4:11,12:14,11:8,11:3,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Алексей Браун – Владимир Шмелев | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
11:16 | Константин Маймула – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
11:18 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Роман Березин | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:48 | Игорь Елистратов – Мухаммед Ахмеджанов | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,14:12,8:11,7:11) |
11:53 | Никита Белоус – Игорь Тюхлов | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Владимир Широков – Иван Гришунин | 4:3 (5:11,13:15,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
12:13 | Андрей Якушев – Константин Маймула | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,17:15,3:11,11:9,11:4,15:17) |
12:37 | Роман Березин – Игорь Елистратов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
12:43 | Станислав Ошкин – Виктор Рахманов | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
13:12 | Мухаммед Ахмеджанов – Игорь Елистратов | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
13:25 | Иван Гришунин – Станислав Ошкин | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
13:51 | Иван Никулин – Василий Филатов | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:6,11:5,16:14) |
14:01 | Богдан Тихонов – Андрей Дергунов | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:04 | Виктор Рахманов – Владимир Широков | 1:4 (11:8,13:15,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:23 | Максим Щинов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,11:9,11:8,3:11,11:5) |
14:35 | Петр Федотов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,4:11,10:12,5:11) |
14:38 | Владимир Широков – Станислав Ошкин | 2:4 (12:14,11:4,3:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:01 | Андрей Дергунов – Максим Щинов | 3:4 (11:7,14:12,11:9,7:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:05 | Василий Филатов – Петр Федотов | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Иван Гришунин – Виктор Рахманов | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:42 | Иван Гришунин – Владимир Широков | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:3,9:11) |
15:45 | Алишер Каримжанов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:2 (15:13,3:11,11:8,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
15:57 | Александр Винокуров – Иван Никулин | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
16:20 | Виктор Рахманов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:2,11:3,11:8) |
16:23 | Богдан Тихонов – Максим Щинов | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
16:28 | Иван Никулин – Петр Федотов | 2:4 (12:14,11:9,4:11,13:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:52 | Станислав Ошкин – Иван Гришунин | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,10:12) |
16:57 | Андрей Дергунов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:3 (13:15,11:4,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:14 | Василий Филатов – Александр Винокуров | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,11:6,13:15) |
17:25 | Владимир Широков – Виктор Рахманов | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:2,11:7) |
17:47 | Максим Щинов – Богдан Тихонов | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,13:11,12:14,5:11,11:7) |
18:02 | Петр Федотов – Иван Никулин | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:3,11:2,12:14,10:12) |
18:09 | Константин Байбеков – Юрий Маскайкин | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,13:11,11:3) |
18:25 | Алишер Каримжанов – Андрей Дергунов | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,1:11) |
18:38 | Сергей Ивлиев – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
18:51 | Александр Винокуров – Василий Филатов | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11,12:14,11:9,11:1) |
19:03 | Богдан Тихонов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
19:06 | Юрий Маскайкин – Сергей Ивлиев | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
19:33 | Владимир Яшанов – Константин Байбеков | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
19:37 | Петр Федотов – Василий Филатов | 4:3 (2:11,10:12,14:12,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:39 | Максим Щинов – Андрей Дергунов | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8,13:11) |
19:56 | Константин Байбеков – Сергей Ивлиев | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
20:25 | Юрий Маскайкин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
20:29 | Иван Никулин – Александр Винокуров | 4:3 (15:13,11:8,10:12,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:50 | Константин Байбеков – Владимир Яшанов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:15 | Алексей Колодин – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
21:20 | Сергей Ивлиев – Юрий Маскайкин | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:40 | Владислав Стрешнев – Николай Сластихин | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:50 | Алексей Демидов – Егор Бардин | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,11:5,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:56 | Сергей Ивлиев – Константин Байбеков | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,3:11,12:14,8:11) |
22:10 | Михаил Дмитриев – Владислав Стрешнев | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:4,5:11,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
22:29 | Владимир Яшанов – Юрий Маскайкин | 2:3 (13:15,11:7,11:2,7:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Николай Сластихин – Алексей Колодин | 4:0 (17:15,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
23:05 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Демидов | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
23:10 | Алексей Колодин – Владислав Стрешнев | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,8:11,14:16) |
23:47 | Михаил Дмитриев – Николай Сластихин | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Илья Денисов – Александр Рудин | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
00:34 | Илья Васюткин – Павел Чернов | 2:4 (11:6,13:11,5:11,4:11,14:16,6:11) |
01:05 | Александр Рудин – Илья Васюткин | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
01:35 | Илья Денисов – Павел Чернов | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
05:58 | Николай Миргиев – Леонид Сироткин | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
06:36 | Максим Черножуков – Лев Айдаков | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
06:59 | Леонид Сироткин – Максим Черножуков | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:3,11:4) |
07:28 | Николай Миргиев – Лев Айдаков | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,12:14,11:5,11:5) |
07:50 | Максим Черножуков – Николай Миргиев | 4:1 (11:2,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:00 | Максим Коврижников – Станислав Леонович | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
08:10 | Алексей Досов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
08:18 | Леонид Сироткин – Лев Айдаков | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
08:45 | Николай Миргиев – Максим Черножуков | 2:4 (11:13,12:14,11:4,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
08:50 | Станислав Леонович – Алексей Досов | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,11:9,4:11,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:19 | Лев Айдаков – Леонид Сироткин | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:6,11:13,11:13,5:11) |
09:20 | Максим Коврижников – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
09:54 | Лев Айдаков – Николай Миргиев | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:13) |
10:15 | Алексей Досов – Максим Коврижников | 4:2 (14:16,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
10:27 | Максим Черножуков – Леонид Сироткин | 1:4 (6:11,2:11,12:10,12:14,11:13) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Калитин – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (2:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Станислав Леонович – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
11:35 | Набиджон Гафуров – Алексей Досов | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:50 | Станислав Леонович – Максим Коврижников | 4:3 (13:15,11:6,11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:50 | Александр Сагитов – Дмитрий Карабут | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:35 | Дмитрий Карабут – Вячеслав Калитин | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,6:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
12:50 | Набиджон Гафуров – Максим Коврижников | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:15 | Алексей Досов – Станислав Леонович | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:5,14:12,11:8,11:5) |
13:35 | Александр Сагитов – Вячеслав Калитин | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
14:50 | Дмитрий Карабут – Александр Сагитов | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
15:59 | Максим Князькин – Виталий Грубов | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:22 | Николай Миргиев – Максим Черножуков | 3:4 (10:12,11:13,11:4,11:7,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
17:05 | Виталий Грубов – Николай Миргиев | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:2) |
17:44 | Максим Князькин – Максим Черножуков | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,17:19,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Сергей Черников | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:13) |
18:11 | Николай Миргиев – Максим Князькин | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
18:30 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
18:42 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Черножуков | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:13,11:8,13:11) |
19:11 | Сергей Черников – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,9:11,2:11) |
19:20 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Князькин | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,12:10,14:12) |
19:44 | Сергей Черников – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:56 | Максим Черножуков – Николай Миргиев | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,12:10,14:16,6:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:2,6:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
20:35 | Максим Черножуков – Максим Князькин | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,13:11,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:55 | Кирилл Федоренко – Сергей Черников | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:10 | Николай Миргиев – Виталий Грубов | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:19 | Сергей Черников – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11,18:16,8:11,11:8) |
22:05 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Павел Чернов | 4:1 (11:6,12:14,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
22:25 | Салават Абулаев – Илья Денисов | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
22:55 | Павел Чернов – Салават Абулаев | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
23:25 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Илья Денисов | 1:4 (11:4,6:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Салават Абулаев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Илья Бородин – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Сергей Головин – Дмитрий Поляков | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
00:52 | Владислав Сорбало – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,12:14,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
00:55 | Борис Смирнов – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,3:11,10:12,13:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Антон Евстифейкин – Никита Губанов | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Юрий Соловей – Сергей Головин | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,4:11,12:14,11:5,11:4) |
02:45 | Дмитрий Поляков – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
03:30 | Борис Смирнов – Юрий Соловей | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,8:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
03:30 | Никита Губанов – Владислав Сорбало | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,6:11) |
04:15 | Алексей Каулик – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Сергей Головин – Дмитрий Поляков | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
05:00 | Антон Евстифейкин – Владислав Сорбало | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:4,5:11,9:11,11:5) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Поляков – Юрий Соловей | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,8:11) |
05:40 | Борис Смирнов – Сергей Головин | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,3:11,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
05:40 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
06:25 | Никита Губанов – Антон Евстифейкин | 2:4 (9:11,14:12,11:3,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:25 | Дмитрий Поляков – Сергей Головин | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
07:10 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 4:3 (14:12,11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
07:10 | Юрий Соловей – Борис Смирнов | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,6:11,11:4,13:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Геннадий Вейтас – Николай Коваль | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
08:10 | Владимир Лодыгин – Никита Губанов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,15:13,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Губанов – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,16:14,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
08:52 | Роман Королёв – Олег Третьяков | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Николай Коваль – Сергей Губанов | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Олег Третьяков – Владимир Лодыгин | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
10:00 | Алексей Зайцев – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Никита Губанов – Роман Королёв | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:3,7:11,10:12) |
10:40 | Геннадий Вейтас – Сергей Губанов | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:58 | Роман Королёв – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
11:13 | Алексей Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 3:4 (7:11,19:17,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Олег Третьяков – Никита Губанов | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
12:10 | Владимир Лодыгин – Олег Третьяков | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
12:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Алексей Зайцев | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
12:55 | Роман Королёв – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Губанов – Николай Коваль | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
14:10 | Алексей Шило – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,11:13,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
14:10 | Дмитрий Маслий – Даниил Полтев | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:4,6:11,11:13) |
14:55 | Роман Королёв – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Анатолий Горелкин – Павел Митин | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,10:12) |
15:25 | Владимир Ткаченко – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,4:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:35 | Павел Митин – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
16:00 | Владимир Лодыгин – Роман Королёв | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
16:15 | Даниил Полтев – Анатолий Горелкин | 2:4 (4:11,13:15,11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:40 | Владимир Ткаченко – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
16:55 | Павел Митин – Даниил Полтев | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Алексей Шило – Роман Королёв | 3:4 (13:15,10:12,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:8,2:11) |
17:40 | Дмитрий Маслий – Анатолий Горелкин | 0:4 (14:16,3:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:15 | Владимир Лодыгин – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,12:14) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Маслий – Павел Митин | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:55 | Роман Королёв – Алексей Шило | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
18:55 | Анатолий Горелкин – Даниил Полтев | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
20:05 | Владимир Касперович – Станислав Филимонов | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,11:13,3:11,9:11) |
20:05 | Игорь Овчаренко – Игорь Зайцев | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:13) |
20:45 | Василий Назаренко – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:30 | Алексей Шило – Игорь Овчаренко | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
21:30 | Аркадий Чесноков – Владимир Касперович | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:13,11:3,7:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Станислав Филимонов – Василий Назаренко | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Игорь Зайцев – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
23:00 | Василий Назаренко – Владимир Касперович | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
23:00 | Алексей Шило – Игорь Зайцев | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,8:11,6:11,12:10,4:11,8:11) |
23:40 | Аркадий Чесноков – Станислав Филимонов | 3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
23:40 | Андрей Длугоканский – Игорь Овчаренко | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:14 | Николай Герасимов – Наталья Сычева | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
07:25 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Анастасия Голубева | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
07:50 | Анастасия Шевцова – Валерий Горелов | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,3:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
08:30 | Валерий Горелов – Анастасия Голубева | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Анастасия Шевцова | 1:4 (3:11,11:4,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:32 | Анастасия Голубева – Дмитрий Горбунов | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
10:08 | Валерий Горелов – Анастасия Шевцова | 1:4 (8:11,15:13,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Анастасия Шевцова – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:5,3:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Анастасия Голубева – Валерий Горелов | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
11:45 | Анастасия Шевцова – Валерий Горелов | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,12:14,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
12:27 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Анастасия Голубева | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,3:11) |
20:00 | Роман Раев – Алина Васильева | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:25 | Диана Меркулова – Антон Фомченко | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:55 | Антон Фомченко – Алина Васильева | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:3,11:4,10:12,13:11) |
21:25 | Роман Раев – Диана Меркулова | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,2:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
22:05 | Алина Васильева – Роман Раев | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
22:55 | Антон Фомченко – Диана Меркулова | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Диана Меркулова – Роман Раев | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
23:55 | Алина Васильева – Антон Фомченко | 4:0 (15:13,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:4,11:2) |
00:15 | Василий Кондратенко – Андрей Мартынюк | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Артем Чепурной – Павел Бабенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Армен Антонян – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:15 | Игорь Талалай – Александр Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
01:45 | Евгений Кий – Павел Бабенко | 1:3 (1:11,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
02:15 | Александр Ковальчук – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (18:16,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
02:45 | Артем Чепурной – Игорь Талалай | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,8:11) |
03:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
03:45 | Игорь Талалай – Павел Бабенко | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:15 | Артем Чепурной – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,6:11,3:11) |
04:45 | Евгений Кий – Игорь Талалай | 0:3 (13:15,5:11,5:11) |
05:15 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Ковальчук | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
05:45 | Павел Бабенко – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
06:15 | Евгений Кий – Артем Чепурной | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
06:45 | Игорь Талалай – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
07:15 | Александр Ковальчук – Павел Бабенко | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,13:11,11:2) |
07:45 | Юрий Колос – Богдан Чайковский | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,11:13) |
08:00 | Сергей Яценко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Артем Юрков – Андрей Домбровский | 3:1 (18:16,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
08:00 | Юрий Курищенко – Андрей Матюшенко | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Виталий Сидоренко – Владимир Канищук | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Гудименко – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (14:12,8:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
08:15 | Назарий Сидорак – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:30 | Александр Осадчий – Олег Карпенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,3:11) |
08:30 | Игорь Собко – Геннадий Портнов | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,8:11) |
08:30 | Александр Жирнов – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Леонид Тертычный – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,2:11,11:7) |
08:45 | Владислав Стукалов – Богдан Юрка | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Константин Ковальчук – Олег Скорик | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
08:45 | Анатолий Николенко – Александр Шпак | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
08:50 | Владимир Коробко – Тарас Гиль | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Алексей Коробов – Виталий Рыньдя | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,13:11) |
09:10 | Владимир Мельников – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Емец – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:3,11:6) |
09:15 | Юрий Колос – Владимир Окопный | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Роман Бигун – Алексей Багрий | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
09:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Роман Юшко | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Виталий Сидоренко – Геннадий Портнов | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
09:30 | Артем Юрков – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Юрий Курищенко – Дмитрий Гудименко | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Куприков – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Кононихин – Александр Дурдука | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
09:45 | Тарас Гиль – Богдан Чайковский | 1:3 (9:11,13:15,11:8,4:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Яценко – Александр Осадчий | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,2:11) |
09:45 | Леонид Тертычный – Иван Ефименко | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,12:10) |
10:00 | Виталий Рыньдя – Владимир Канищук | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Мыцак – Александр Масловский | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Мельников – Олег Карпенко | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,6:11,12:10,13:15) |
10:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Андрей Домбровский | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,9:11,5:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Гудименко – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:2) |
10:15 | Анатолий Николенко – Алексей Багрий | 2:3 (1:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:15 | Назарий Сидорак – Владимир Коробко | 3:1 (18:16,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Владислав Стукалов – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:15 | Константин Ковальчук – Роман Юшко | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,12:10,0:11) |
10:30 | Игорь Собко – Алексей Коробов | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
10:30 | Александр Жирнов – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Сергей Чулюков – Олег Скорик | 3:1 (10:12,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
10:45 | Юрий Колос – Тарас Гиль | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,10:12,11:4) |
10:45 | Александр Дурдука – Богдан Юрка | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:5) |
10:45 | Александр Масловский – Александр Шпак | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Александр Осадчий – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:00 | Сергей Яценко – Олег Карпенко | 1:3 (6:11,16:14,5:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Юрий Курищенко – Иван Ефименко | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
11:00 | Виталий Сидоренко – Виталий Рыньдя | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,12:10) |
11:00 | Артем Юрков – Валерий Мерзликин | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Леонид Тертычный – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:2,11:9) |
11:15 | Роман Бигун – Андрей Мыцак | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:4) |
11:15 | Игорь Емец – Владимир Кононихин | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Коробко – Владимир Окопный | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Сергей Куприков | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Владимир Мельников – Александр Осадчий | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,11:13,4:11) |
11:30 | Назарий Сидорак – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Алексей Коробов – Геннадий Портнов | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:7,2:11) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Владислав Стукалов – Александр Дурдука | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
11:45 | Анатолий Николенко – Александр Масловский | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
11:45 | Константин Ковальчук – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,2:11) |
11:45 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,20:18,11:8) |
12:00 | Олег Карпенко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Александр Жирнов – Андрей Домбровский | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Юрий Колос – Владимир Коробко | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,6:11) |
12:05 | Игорь Собко – Владимир Канищук | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
12:15 | Владимир Кононихин – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Сергей Куприков – Роман Юшко | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Назарий Сидорак – Тарас Гиль | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:30 | Леонид Тертычный – Юрий Курищенко | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Владимир Мельников – Сергей Яценко | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
12:30 | Артем Юрков – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:30 | Виталий Сидоренко – Алексей Коробов | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,6:11,11:3) |
12:45 | Игорь Емец – Богдан Юрка | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
12:45 | Роман Бигун – Александр Шпак | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Олег Скорик | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Матюшенко – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Игорь Собко – Виталий Рыньдя | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,11:3,4:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Александр Жирнов – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:2) |
13:15 | Владислав Стукалов – Владимир Кононихин | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Владимир Окопный – Богдан Чайковский | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:3,10:12,4:11) |
13:15 | Олег Карпенко – Александр Осадчий | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
13:15 | Константин Ковальчук – Сергей Куприков | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,14:12) |
13:30 | Иван Ефименко – Леонид Тертычный | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:4,11:13,11:2) |
13:30 | Геннадий Портнов – Владимир Канищук | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
13:45 | Валерий Власенко – Андрей Домбровский | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Игорь Собко | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
13:45 | Роман Бигун – Александр Масловский | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:45 | Игорь Емец – Александр Дурдука | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:45 | Юрий Колос – Назарий Сидорак | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:8,13:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Сергей Чулюков | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Владимир Мельников | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,15:17,9:11) |
14:00 | Артем Юрков – Александр Жирнов | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
14:00 | Владимир Коробко – Богдан Чайковский | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,15:13) |
14:15 | Алексей Багрий – Александр Шпак | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:15 | Роман Юшко – Олег Скорик | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
14:20 | Юлий Хомутовский – Богдан Юрка | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
14:30 | Алексей Коробов – Владимир Канищук | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Андрей Домбровский | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:30 | Тарас Гиль – Владимир Окопный | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,5:11) |
14:45 | Виталий Рыньдя – Геннадий Портнов | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Владислав Стукалов – Игорь Емец | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
14:45 | Константин Ковальчук – Владимир Гайнюк | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:45 | Анатолий Николенко – Роман Бигун | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
15:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:15 | Сергей Готь – Никита Смирнов | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
15:15 | Владимир Кононихин – Богдан Юрка | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,11:13) |
15:15 | Сергей Куприков – Олег Скорик | 3:1 (12:14,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
15:30 | Никита Виленчиц – Денис Пестерников | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:2) |
15:30 | Сергей Соколов – Андрей Романенко | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,11:2,5:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Александр Дурдука – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Александр Масловский – Алексей Багрий | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,12:14) |
15:45 | Сергей Чулюков – Роман Юшко | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Андрей Лукацкий – Олег Биндас | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
15:50 | Роман Мазур – Александр Буга | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5) |
16:00 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Владислав Ямчук | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,3:11) |
16:00 | Григорий Кулишов – Павел Хахамиди | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Вадим Бочковский – Денис Пестерников | 1:3 (2:11,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:15 | Виктор Душак – Андрей Мартынюк | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Игорь Оранский – Борис Костюк | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Никита Виленчиц – Андрей Лукацкий | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
16:45 | Сергей Готь – Александр Буга | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Армен Антонян – Андрей Мартынюк | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Сергей Соколов – Павел Хахамиди | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Владислав Ямчук – Никита Смирнов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Вадим Бочковский – Олег Биндас | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Борис Костюк – Андрей Романенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Александр Мыцык | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:45 | Роман Мазур – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 1:3 (11:5,2:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Соломко – Константин Клименко | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,8:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Лукацкий – Денис Пестерников | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Григорий Кулишов – Игорь Оранский | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Виктор Душак – Василий Кондратенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Готь – Владислав Ямчук | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Никита Виленчиц – Олег Биндас | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Армен Антонян – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
18:30 | Сергей Соколов – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
18:45 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Александр Буга | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
18:45 | Вадим Бочковский – Андрей Лукацкий | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
18:50 | Олег Губанищев – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Игорь Оранский – Павел Хахамиди | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Олег Биндас – Денис Пестерников | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,5:11) |
19:15 | Роман Мазур – Никита Смирнов | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Соломко – Виталий Мухин | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Григорий Кулишов – Андрей Романенко | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:30 | Виктор Душак – Александр Мыцык | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Готь – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,15:13) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Паталаха – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:45 | Вадим Бочковский – Никита Виленчиц | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
20:00 | Армен Антонян – Василий Кондратенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
20:00 | Сергей Соколов – Игорь Оранский | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:7,3:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Денис Пестерников – Олег Биндас | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Роман Мазур – Владислав Ямчук | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Виктор Душак – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:2 (14:12,14:12,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
20:35 | Григорий Кулишов – Борис Костюк | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,16:14,9:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Александр Буга – Никита Смирнов | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
20:45 | Андрей Лукацкий – Никита Виленчиц | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Соломко – Дмитрий Паталаха | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:5) |
21:00 | Андрей Мартынюк – Александр Мыцык | 1:3 (11:6,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Павел Хахамиди – Андрей Романенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
21:15 | Сергей Готь – Роман Мазур | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:15 | Олег Губанищев – Виталий Мухин | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Армен Антонян – Виктор Душак | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10) |
21:30 | Сергей Соколов – Григорий Кулишов | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:50 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Никита Смирнов | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Василий Кондратенко – Александр Мыцык | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Игорь Оранский – Андрей Романенко | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Сергей Соломко – Олег Губанищев | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,9:11,13:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Владислав Ямчук – Александр Буга | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
22:30 | Борис Костюк – Павел Хахамиди | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Схабицкий – Андрей Мартынюк | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
23:00 | Виталий Мухин – Константин Клименко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:45 | Кирилл Ким – Максим Кулинченко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
01:21 | Дмитрий Данцов – Иван Драгунов | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,1:11,11:8) |
01:42 | Кирилл Ким – Дмитрий Данцов | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
02:12 | Максим Кулинченко – Иван Драгунов | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,4:11) |
02:36 | Кирилл Ким – Иван Драгунов | 3:1 (11:2,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Данцов – Максим Кулинченко | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,15:17,11:7,11:13) |
03:34 | Дмитрий Данцов – Максим Кулинченко | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,7:11,11:2,11:9) |
03:56 | Кирилл Ким – Иван Драгунов | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:30 | Елизавета Никанорова – Ольга Беликова | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:55 | Олеся Троицкая – Дарья Шульгина | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
05:17 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6) |
05:34 | Ольга Беликова – Дарья Шульгина | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:7,12:10) |
06:00 | Елизавета Никанорова – Дарья Шульгина | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,11:13,9:11) |
06:22 | Олеся Троицкая – Ольга Беликова | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,16:14) |
06:51 | Ольга Беликова – Дарья Шульгина | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,14:12,11:9) |
07:15 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,13:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Галина Чимина – Анастасия Шарый | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
07:50 | Анастасия Шарый – Наталья Ермакова | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
08:40 | Наталья Ермакова – Галина Чимина | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
09:52 | Галина Чимина – Наталья Ермакова | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
10:47 | Анастасия Шарый – Галина Чимина | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
18:37 | Наталья Ермакова – Анастасия Шарый | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
20:29 | Анастасия Шарый – Наталья Ермакова | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,5:11,10:12,12:10) |
21:55 | Анастасия Шарый – Галина Чимина | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,5:11) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Олег Куриленко | 3:2 (2:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,15:13) |
08:30 | Максим Тупик – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Александр Сыкса – Олег Куриленко | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Максим Тупик | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,16:14) |
10:00 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Зайцев | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Максим Тупик – Олег Куриленко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
11:30 | Александр Сыкса – Максим Тупик | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,13:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Александр Зайцев – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,8:11) |
13:00 | Александр Зайцев – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:3,6:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Сыкса | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,14:16,7:11,5:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Давид Готонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
08:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
08:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Амирреца Мейсами | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
08:40 | Давид Готонян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,14:12,9:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Амирреца Мейсами | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Мурад Асатрян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
09:30 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
09:40 | Давид Готонян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
09:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:7,11:3,11:9) |
10:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Амирреца Мейсами | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Рубен Гайбакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
10:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,16:14) |
10:30 | Варужан Багдасарян – Амирреца Мейсами | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:3) |
10:30 | Давид Готонян – Эдуард Антонян | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
10:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:2,11:3,11:5) |
11:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
11:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Мурад Асатрян | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Амирреца Мейсами – Рафик Оганесян | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Рубен Гайбакян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (11:2,5:11,11:2,15:13) |
12:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Давид Готонян | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,13:15,12:10,10:12) |
12:30 | Варужан Багдасарян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
12:40 | Мурад Асатрян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
13:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
13:40 | Амирреца Мейсами – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Геворк Абраамян | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
14:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:20 | Амирреца Мейсами – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,8:11) |
14:20 | Мурад Асатрян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Давид Готонян | 3:1 (11:3,11:3,7:11,11:2) |
14:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
15:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:3) |
15:00 | Амирреца Мейсами – Мурад Асатрян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Варужан Багдасарян | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:8) |
15:20 | Рубен Гайбакян – Давид Готонян | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:40 | Амирреца Мейсами – Эдуард Антонян | 1:3 (11:8,11:13,5:11,4:11) |
15:40 | Мурад Асатрян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Олег Шульга – Олег Олейник | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
09:00 | Александр Стороженко – Роман Штукованый | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,16:14) |
09:00 | Станислав Ищук – Игорь Тарасенко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Владислав Батенко – Виктор Иванов | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Андрей Дерека – Руслан Посербак | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:6,11:1) |
09:30 | Юрий Леймановский – Александр Скиба | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,13:11) |
09:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Богдан Гусак | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Андрей Безик | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
10:00 | Станислав Ищук – Руслан Посербак | 2:3 (7:11,14:12,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:00 | Олег Шульга – Андрей Безик | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:00 | Александр Стороженко – Богдан Гусак | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Владислав Батенко – Александр Скиба | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Виктор Иванов – Юрий Леймановский | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:30 | Олег Олейник – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
10:30 | Игорь Тарасенко – Андрей Дерека | 2:3 (12:14,11:6,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
10:30 | Роман Штукованый – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Иван Руденко – Роман Тверитинов | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
11:00 | Александр Стороженко – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Владислав Батенко – Юрий Леймановский | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
11:00 | Олег Шульга – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
11:15 | Станислав Ищук – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
11:15 | Вадим Иноземцев – Богдан Панченко | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
11:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Роман Запорожец | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
11:30 | Богдан Гусак – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (7:11,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Руслан Посербак – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,16:14) |
11:30 | Андрей Безик – Олег Олейник | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Александр Скиба – Виктор Иванов | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:3) |
11:45 | Иван Руденко – Богдан Панченко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Роман Запорожец | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Виктор Иванов – Владислав Батенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
12:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Станислав Ищук | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,13:11) |
12:00 | Роман Штукованый – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
12:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Вадим Иноземцев | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Олег Олейник – Олег Шульга | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 | Богдан Гусак – Евгений Голобородько | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
12:30 | Руслан Посербак – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (15:13,11:5,11:6) |
12:30 | Александр Скиба – Юрий Леймановский | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,10:12,12:10) |
12:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Иван Руденко – Вадим Иноземцев | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Андрей Безик – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Александр Скиба – Владислав Батенко | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Богдан Гусак – Александр Стороженко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Руслан Посербак – Станислав Ищук | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,13:11) |
13:15 | Богдан Панченко – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Безик – Олег Шульга | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
13:15 | Роман Запорожец – Сергей Мирошниченко | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Андрей Дерека – Игорь Тарасенко | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Роман Штукованый | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,2:11) |
13:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Олег Олейник | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Юрий Леймановский – Виктор Иванов | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
13:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Иван Руденко | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Евгений Голобородько – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:9,10:12) |
14:00 | Андрей Дерека – Станислав Ищук | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
14:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Олег Шульга | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:8,13:15) |
14:15 | Юрий Леймановский – Владислав Батенко | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Роман Запорожец – Александр Зайцев П. | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:15 | Богдан Панченко – Вадим Иноземцев | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,13:11) |
14:30 | Роман Штукованый – Богдан Гусак | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,2:11) |
14:30 | Игорь Тарасенко – Руслан Посербак | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,12:10,2:11) |
14:30 | Олег Олейник – Андрей Безик | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,15:13,7:11) |
14:45 | Роман Запорожец – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:5) |
14:45 | Виктор Иванов – Александр Скиба | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Богдан Панченко – Иван Руденко | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
15:00 | Юрий Иванов – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Виталий Яцина – Игорь Гарбуз | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Анар Алиев | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Андрей Щеринский – Алексей Молочко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Вадим Иноземцев – Роман Тверитинов | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Сергей Мирошниченко | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
15:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Александр Антоненко | 3:2 (11:2,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:3) |
15:30 | Сергей Скрипник – Максим Самарай | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Александр Блашкун – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Максим Сапун – Александр Красько | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
15:45 | Евгений Анищенко – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (11:6,11:13,9:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Александр Зайцев П. – Владимир Коломиец | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Ярослав Маковка | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,13:11,6:11,13:15) |
16:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Александр Антоненко | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6) |
16:00 | Вадим Иноземцев – Иван Руденко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
16:00 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Юрий Иванов – Александр Красько | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Щеринский – Максим Самарай | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Сергей Мирошниченко – Роман Запорожец | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,13:11,11:5) |
16:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Богдан Панченко | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,2:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:30 | Игорь Гарбуз – Евгений Анищенко | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Максим Сапун | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4) |
16:30 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Блашкун | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:30 | Алексей Молочко – Сергей Скрипник | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Анар Алиев – Андрей Зайцев | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Александр Журба – Александр Скрипник | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
16:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Андрей Лущик | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Виталий Яцина – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:4) |
17:00 | Андрей Щеринский – Сергей Скрипник | 1:3 (13:15,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Зайцев | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:8) |
17:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Александр Блашкун | 3:1 (11:2,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Юрий Иванов – Максим Сапун | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,12:14,11:7,9:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Сергей Малюк | 2:3 (11:2,13:15,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Максим Бадай – Владимир Съедин | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Максим Самарай – Алексей Молочко | 3:2 (3:11,12:14,11:5,11:7,11:3) |
17:30 | Александр Антоненко – Анар Алиев | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,13:15,13:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Тарас Трутень | 1:3 (10:12,14:12,6:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Александр Липейко – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Александр Красько – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Малюк | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
17:45 | Александр Журба – Владимир Съедин | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
18:00 | Тарас Трутень – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Алексей Молочко – Андрей Щеринский | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,9:11,11:9,15:13) |
18:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:2,11:5) |
18:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Лущик – Сергей Аристархов | 3:1 (11:2,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Александр Скрипник – Максим Бадай | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
18:15 | Анар Алиев – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Александр Антоненко – Андрей Зайцев | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,5:11) |
18:30 | Александр Красько – Максим Сапун | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Александр Блашкун | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Александр Липейко – Евгений Анищенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
18:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Аристархов | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:45 | Александр Журба – Максим Бадай | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:2,11:5) |
18:45 | Максим Самарай – Сергей Скрипник | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
19:00 | Александр Антоненко – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (16:14,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Андрей Гнатюк | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Александр Красько – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
19:00 | Александр Липейко – Виталий Яцина | 3:0 (11:2,14:12,11:6) |
19:15 | Сергей Малюк – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (7:11,1:11,12:10,2:11) |
19:15 | Максим Самарай – Андрей Щеринский | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Скрипник | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Александр Блашкун – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
19:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Анар Алиев | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Максим Сапун – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Скрипник – Алексей Молочко | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Александр Скрипник – Александр Журба | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,12:14,6:11) |
19:45 | Андрей Лущик – Игорь Торгачев | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:00 | Максим Сапун – Юрий Иванов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Зайцев – Андрей Каптановский | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
20:00 | Сергей Скрипник – Андрей Щеринский | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
20:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Виталий Яцина | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,11:5,11:4) |
20:00 | Александр Блашкун – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,4:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Бадай | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
20:15 | Сергей Малюк – Сергей Аристархов | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,5:11) |
20:30 | Алексей Молочко – Максим Самарай | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:30 | Игорь Гарбуз – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Анар Алиев – Александр Антоненко | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:8,11:4) |
20:30 | Тарас Трутень – Ярослав Маковка | 3:0 (14:12,11:3,11:7) |
20:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Александр Красько | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:4,16:14) |
20:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Журба | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Сергей Малюк – Игорь Торгачев | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:6) |
21:15 | Максим Бадай – Александр Скрипник | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Сергей Аристархов – Андрей Лущик | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,14:16) |
21:45 | Максим Бадай – Александр Журба | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,5:11,1:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Аристархов – Игорь Торгачев | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
22:15 | Андрей Лущик – Сергей Малюк | 3:1 (11:2,7:11,11:4,11:3) |
22:15 | Александр Скрипник – Владимир Съедин | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Камиль Налепа – Игорь Мишталь | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Мирослав Скленски – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4) |
10:00 | Якуб Сейберт – Никита Ярушин | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
10:45 | Фране Руньич – Джозеф Браун | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Камиль Налепа – Мирослав Скленски | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Якуб Сейберт – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
11:45 | Джозеф Браун – Игорь Мишталь | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,11:13,12:10) |
12:15 | Фране Руньич – Никита Ярушин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:45 | Камиль Налепа – Якуб Сейберт | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:3) |
13:15 | Мирослав Скленски – Игорь Мишталь | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
13:30 | Фране Руньич – Дэвид Пруса | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,12:14,12:10) |
14:00 | Джозеф Браун – Никита Ярушин | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:3) |
14:15 | Мирослав Скленски – Якуб Сейберт | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
14:45 | Камиль Налепа – Фране Руньич | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
15:15 | Никита Ярушин – Игорь Мишталь | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
15:30 | Джозеф Браун – Дэвид Пруса | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,13:11,4:11) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Алина Котлобай – Алиса Мельничук | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
10:00 | Анастасия Дердяй – Марина Ярощук | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Алина Котлобай – Марина Ярощук | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Алиса Мельничук – Анастасия Дердяй | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:1) |
11:15 | Алина Котлобай – Анастасия Дердяй | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
11:45 | Марина Ярощук – Алиса Мельничук | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Алиса Мельничук – Алина Котлобай | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,11:13,4:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Марина Ярощук – Анастасия Дердяй | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
13:30 | Марина Ярощук – Алина Котлобай | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,11:13,11:5,6:11) |
13:45 | Анастасия Дердяй – Алиса Мельничук | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Анастасия Дердяй – Алина Котлобай | 1:2 (3:11,8:11,11:7) (Отказ Анастасия Дердяй (Укр)) |
15:00 | Алиса Мельничук – Марина Ярощук | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Якуб Врабец – Милан Регнер | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Милан Смрчек – Ян Яблоновский | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:00 | Милан Регнер – Милан Смрчек | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:30 | Ян Яблоновский – Якуб Врабец | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:3) |
10:45 | Якуб Врабец – Милан Смрчек | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,11:13) |
11:15 | Милан Регнер – Ян Яблоновский | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:4) |
11:45 | Милан Смрчек – Якуб Врабец | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Владимир Хавличек | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,15:13) |
13:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Франтишек Жуст | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:45 | Владимир Хавличек – Иржи Ружичка | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
14:15 | Франтишек Жуст – Мирослав Цинибулк | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:45 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Иржи Ружичка | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,13:11,11:13) |
15:15 | Владимир Хавличек – Франтишек Жуст | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Франтишек Жуст – Владимир Хавличек | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Мирослав Цинибулк | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
16:45 | Ярослав Ванек – Томас Варнушка | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Иржи Пожарски – Иржи Ружичка | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Томас Варнушка – Иржи Пожарски | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Иржи Ружичка – Ярослав Ванек | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Ярослав Ванек – Иржи Пожарски | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
19:15 | Томас Варнушка – Иржи Ружичка | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Йозеф Шилган – Зденек Билек | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Даниэль Брумлих – Любос Протива | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
22:00 | Зденек Билек – Даниэль Брумлих | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7) |
22:15 | Любос Протива – Йозеф Шилган | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,14:16,12:10) |
23:00 | Йозеф Шилган – Даниэль Брумлих | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
23:30 | Зденек Билек – Любос Протива | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
Челленджер серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Даууд Чеаиб – Алессандро Бачиокки | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5) |
10:30 | Энио Мендеш – Лианг Кью | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:5) |
11:15 | Кенан Хрник – Рафаэль Туррини | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Алессандро Бачиокки – Лианг Кью | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,2:11) |
12:45 | Даууд Чеаиб – Рафаэль Туррини | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
13:15 | Энио Мендеш – Андрей Пуцунтикэ | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,13:15) |
14:00 | Андрей Пуцунтикэ – Лианг Кью | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
12:05 | Анатолий Герасимов – Кира Азыркина | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
12:27 | Ольга Нелюбина – Лев Айдаков | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
12:54 | Лев Айдаков – Кира Азыркина | 3:2 (13:15,13:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
13:24 | Анатолий Герасимов – Ольга Нелюбина | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
13:55 | Кира Азыркина – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
14:24 | Лев Айдаков – Ольга Нелюбина | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:42 | Кира Азыркина – Лев Айдаков | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
15:05 | Ольга Нелюбина – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
15:31 | Анатолий Герасимов – Кира Азыркина | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,17:15,11:9) |
15:58 | Ольга Нелюбина – Лев Айдаков | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,12:14) |
Мастерс. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
13:56 | Дарья Семенова – Анастасия Колиш | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:4,12:10,11:5) |
14:30 | Мария Виноградова – Дарья Семенова | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,11:8,7:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:13 | Анастасия Колиш – Мария Виноградова | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,12:14,10:12) |
15:40 | Анастасия Колиш – Дарья Семенова | 3:4 (5:11,11:4,5:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,7:11) |
16:20 | Дарья Семенова – Мария Виноградова | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:50 | Мария Виноградова – Анастасия Колиш | 4:3 (11:4,11:7,11:9,8:11,3:11,6:11,11:9) |
17:26 | Мария Виноградова – Дарья Семенова | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:2,9:11,3:11) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Елена Тараник – Виктория Зайцева | 1:3 (11:8,1:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Диана Рафикова – Татьяна Сигитова | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Елена Тараник – Татьяна Сигитова | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:13) |
16:30 | Диана Рафикова – Виктория Зайцева | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
17:00 | Елена Тараник – Диана Рафикова | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:7,11:8,10:12) |
17:30 | Татьяна Сигитова – Виктория Зайцева | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:15 | Татьяна Сигитова – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (11:13,5:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
19:00 | Татьяна Сигитова – Елена Тараник | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,15:13,13:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Виктория Зайцева – Диана Рафикова | 2:3 (9:11,12:14,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
20:15 | Диана Рафикова – Елена Тараник | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Татьяна Сигитова | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:30 | Екатерина Сомова – Алиса Дуброва | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Маргарита Салтановская – Наталья Щекотихина | 2:3 (15:13,6:11,11:13,13:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Алина Ман – Виктория Гусева | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
16:40 | Лилия Андреева – Алена Петленко | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
16:45 | Евгения Северина – Анастасия Остапенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:1,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Екатерина Сомова – Наталья Щекотихина | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,13:11,10:12,11:13) |
17:15 | Ирина Грушко – Юлия Тригуб | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Алена Петленко – Алиса Дуброва | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Алина Ман – Анастасия Остапенко | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
18:10 | Маргарита Салтановская – Лилия Андреева | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:3) |
18:15 | Юлия Тригуб – Виктория Гусева | 3:0 (14:12,14:12,11:7) |
18:30 | Екатерина Сомова – Алена Петленко | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,13:15,6:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Евгения Северина – Ирина Грушко | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:6) |
19:10 | Лилия Андреева – Наталья Щекотихина | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:15 | Алина Ман – Юлия Тригуб | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Маргарита Салтановская – Алиса Дуброва | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
19:45 | Ирина Грушко – Анастасия Остапенко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:10 | Екатерина Сомова – Лилия Андреева | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
20:15 | Евгения Северина – Виктория Гусева | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Маргарита Салтановская – Алена Петленко | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Алина Ман – Ирина Грушко | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:00 | Наталья Щекотихина – Алиса Дуброва | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:15 | Евгения Северина – Юлия Тригуб | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7) |
21:30 | Екатерина Сомова – Маргарита Салтановская | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Анастасия Остапенко – Виктория Гусева | 2:3 (2:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
22:10 | Лилия Андреева – Алиса Дуброва | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,13:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Алина Ман – Евгения Северина | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Алена Петленко – Наталья Щекотихина | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
22:45 | Ирина Грушко – Виктория Гусева | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
23:15 | Юлия Тригуб – Анастасия Остапенко | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:4) |
16:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,11:13,16:14) |
16:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Марине Галстян | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
17:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
18:00 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:3,11:7) |
18:20 | Мане Газарян – Раиса Парсаданян | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4) |
19:00 | Рубина Варданян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
19:20 | Раиса Парсаданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:20 | Марине Галстян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:40 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,13:15,11:6) |
21:00 | Мане Газарян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Рубина Варданян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:4) |
21:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:5) |
22:00 | Рубина Варданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
22:20 | Марине Галстян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
22:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
23:00 | Рубина Варданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5) |
23:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Марине Галстян | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:40 | Мане Газарян – Марине Галстян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:2 (11:2,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
16:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
16:40 | Давит Авакимян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Мушег Назарян – Нарек Степанян | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
17:20 | Айк Геворгян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
17:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
18:00 | Мушег Назарян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
18:40 | Айк Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:00 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:20 | Эрнест Априян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
20:20 | Нарек Степанян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (14:16,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
20:40 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:00 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:20 | Эрнест Априян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
21:40 | Айк Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Нарек Степанян – Андраник Сахакян | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,13:15) |
22:20 | Эрнест Априян – Давит Авакимян | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7) |
22:40 | Нарек Степанян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
23:00 | Эрнест Априян – Айк Геворгян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:0) |
23:20 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
23:40 | Эрнест Априян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |