Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Михаил Федотов – Виктор Яичков | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
00:32 | Александр Пехтерев – Алина Кутузова | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
00:52 | Михаил Федотов – Александр Пехтерев | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,13:11,2:11,8:11) |
01:25 | Алина Кутузова – Виктор Яичков | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Михаил Федотов – Алина Кутузова | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
01:59 | Александр Пехтерев – Виктор Яичков | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
02:21 | Виктор Яичков – Алина Кутузова | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
02:33 | Александр Пехтерев – Михаил Федотов | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:2) |
03:39 | Дмитрий Бобков – Максим Смирнов | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
03:40 | Александр Панченко – Богдан Тимошин | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
03:41 | Дмитрий Бобков – Александр Панченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
03:41 | Богдан Тимошин – Максим Смирнов | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:42 | Дмитрий Бобков – Богдан Тимошин | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
03:43 | Александр Панченко – Максим Смирнов | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Богдан Тимошин – Александр Панченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
06:18 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
15:17 | Андрей Иванов – Артем Антонов | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:5) |
16:24 | Андрей Гопцев – Денис Румянцев | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:44 | Андрей Иванов – Денис Румянцев | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
17:07 | Андрей Гопцев – Артем Антонов | 3:1 (13:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
17:26 | Андрей Иванов – Андрей Гопцев | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,4:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:50 | Денис Румянцев – Артем Антонов | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,12:14) |
18:14 | Артем Антонов – Андрей Иванов | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,16:14,5:11,13:15) |
18:45 | Денис Румянцев – Андрей Гопцев | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:2,11:5) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Калинников – Александр Денисевич | 2:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:31 | Дмитрий Соколов – Андрей Сухов | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Дмитрий Соколов – Дмитрий Калинников | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:9,11:13) |
21:14 | Александр Денисевич – Андрей Сухов | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
21:37 | Дмитрий Соколов – Александр Денисевич | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
21:58 | Дмитрий Калинников – Андрей Сухов | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:14 | Дмитрий Калинников – Дмитрий Соколов | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,5:11,11:3) |
22:45 | Андрей Сухов – Александр Денисевич | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Ким – Владимир Суржик | 1:3 (9:11,16:14,10:12,7:11) |
00:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Вадим Сметенко | 2:3 (2:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,9:11) |
00:45 | Владимир Наумович – Олег Коваленко | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Вадим Сметенко – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
01:15 | Олег Коваленко – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (11:2,11:5,4:11,10:12,3:11) |
01:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Виталий Хорольский | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
01:45 | Владимир Наумович – Владимир Суржик | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Евгений Нечитайло – Сергей Каленик | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Владимир Наумович – Дмитрий Ким | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Вадим Сметенко – Виталий Хорольский | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:6) |
03:00 | Олег Коваленко – Владимир Суржик | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
03:15 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Владимир Суржик – Дмитрий Ким | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
04:00 | Вадим Сметенко – Евгений Нечитайло | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,16:18,11:6) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Олег Коваленко | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,12:10,12:14,12:10) |
07:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Андрей Чумак | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
07:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
08:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
08:15 | Игорь Чернецкий – Сергей Киреев | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:8) |
08:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
08:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Валентин Гедзь | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
08:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Вадим Мисевра | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:45 | Владимир Пастернак – Вячеслав Панин | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
08:45 | Анатолий Рева – Владимир Дьяков | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Киреев | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
09:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Юрий Кравченко | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Чернецкий – Андрей Чумак | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,10:12,1:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
09:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Вячеслав Панин | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Артем Максименко – Алексей Крутько | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
09:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Юрий Кравченко | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7) |
09:30 | Сергей Кривошей – Владимир Дьяков | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
09:45 | Анатолий Рева – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
09:45 | Олег Павлюк – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:1 (11:1,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Владимир Пастернак – Валентин Гедзь | 3:0 (16:14,12:10,11:4) |
09:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
09:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Игорь Чернецкий | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,5:11,13:15) |
10:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Вадим Мисевра | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
10:15 | Артем Максименко – Дмитрий Асеев | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
10:15 | Антон Елкин – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Владимир Пастернак | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
10:15 | Сергей Киреев – Андрей Чумак | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Анатолий Рева | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
10:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Евгений Ковалев | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Дьяков – Юрий Братухин | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Андрей Чумак – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (16:14,7:11,14:12,11:6) |
10:45 | Роман Черевко – Сергей Земянцев | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Олег Павлюк – Алексей Крутько | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Валентин Гедзь | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,2:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Юрий Кравченко – Вадим Мисевра | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Артем Максименко – Олег Павлюк | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,14:16,11:6,8:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Киреев – Игорь Чернецкий | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:8,11:13) |
11:15 | Валентин Гедзь – Николай Шалгородский | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:15 | Юрий Братухин – Сергей Кривошей | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Владимир Чихичин | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Алексей Крутько | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
11:45 | Владимир Дьяков – Анатолий Рева | 3:1 (14:12,16:14,5:11,12:10) |
11:45 | Сергей Киреев – Владислав Коваленко | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6) |
11:45 | Антон Елкин – Сергей Земянцев | 1:3 (12:10,3:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:00 | Юрий Кравченко – Евгений Ковалев | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Владимир Пастернак | 3:2 (13:11,15:13,4:11,8:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Алексей Крутько – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Роман Черевко – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
12:15 | Андрей Чумак – Игорь Чернецкий | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:30 | Юрий Кравченко – Владимир Чихичин | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Вячеслав Панин – Николай Шалгородский | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Сергей Кривошей | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Игорь Чернецкий – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:45 | Юрий Братухин – Анатолий Рева | 1:3 (11:13,11:2,3:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Олег Павлюк | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
12:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Ковалев | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Владимир Пастернак | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,0:11,13:15) |
13:15 | Роман Черевко – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Артем Максименко | 3:0 (11:1,12:10,13:11) |
13:15 | Анатолий Рева – Сергей Кривошей | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Чумак – Сергей Киреев | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,15:17,6:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Ковалев – Владимир Чихичин | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
13:30 | Владимир Пастернак – Николай Шалгородский | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,6:11) |
13:45 | Алексей Крутько – Олег Павлюк | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Юрий Братухин – Владимир Дьяков | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Валентин Гедзь – Вячеслав Панин | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Юрий Кравченко | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
14:15 | Вадим Горчаков – Александр Сулым | 1:3 (1:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:15 | Олег Павлюк – Артем Максименко | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Харченко – Захар Тюлягин | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Олег Стасевский – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Павел Чередниченко – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Борцов – Николай Гулевский | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
14:45 | Алексей Крутько – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
14:45 | Максим Бутков – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:00 | Петр Колесник – Олег Стасевский | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Ян Захаров – Игорь Акимов | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
15:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Николай Гулевский | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Валентин Полусмяк – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:1 (12:14,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
15:30 | Денис Немченко – Виктор Кальянов | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Петр Колесник – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
15:30 | Ян Захаров – Юрий Медведев | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,16:14,11:8) |
15:45 | Сергей Харченко – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,7:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Александр Сулым – Максим Бутков | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,9:11,15:13) |
16:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Олег Стасевский | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Роман Цубера – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Игорь Акимов – Юрий Медведев | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Харченко | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Вадим Горчаков – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,10:12,15:13,11:8) |
16:30 | Александр Хорошко – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:30 | Денис Немченко – Михаил Варченко | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,12:10,2:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Олег Стасевский – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Борцов – Александр Сулым | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
16:45 | Николай Гулевский – Валентин Полусмяк | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,2:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Игорь Акимов | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,13:15) |
17:00 | Роман Цубера – Виктор Кальянов | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
17:00 | Юрий Медведев – Петр Колесник | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
17:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Валентин Полусмяк | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Денис Немченко – Роман Цубера | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
17:30 | Александр Сулым – Николай Гулевский | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Ян Захаров – Петр Колесник | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
18:00 | Михаил Варченко – Виктор Кальянов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Сергей Харченко – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:00 | Игорь Акимов – Александр Хорошко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,11:6) |
18:15 | Богдан Дорошенко – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Вадим Горчаков | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Максим Бутков – Захар Тюлягин | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,2:11,11:9,17:15) |
18:30 | Виктор Кальянов – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
18:30 | Олег Стасевский – Александр Хорошко | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Александр Сулым | 2:3 (13:15,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
18:45 | Александр Хорошко – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Олег Стасевский | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Михаил Варченко – Роман Цубера | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Николай Гулевский – Сергей Харченко | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:2) |
19:15 | Сергей Харченко – Валентин Полусмяк | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Петр Колесник – Игорь Акимов | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Юрий Медведев – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Александр Сулым | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
19:30 | Михаил Варченко – Денис Немченко | 2:3 (11:13,11:7,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:45 | Вадим Горчаков – Николай Гулевский | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
19:45 | Максим Бутков – Дмитрий Борцов | 3:2 (11:6,12:14,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
19:45 | Богдан Дорошенко – Петр Колесник | 3:1 (11:1,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Юрий Медведев | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Роман Цубера | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:15 | Николай Гулевский – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Борцов – Захар Тюлягин | 1:3 (2:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:15 | Александр Хорошко – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
20:30 | Роман Цубера – Денис Немченко | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Олег Стасевский – Юрий Медведев | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Вадим Горчаков | 3:1 (11:6,16:18,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Александр Хорошко – Петр Колесник | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Александр Сулым – Сергей Харченко | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,14:12) |
21:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Михаил Варченко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
21:15 | Юрий Медведев – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:3) |
21:15 | Игорь Акимов – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Олег Саенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:45 | Вадим Пархоменко – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Иван Фащевский – Валерий Кидалов | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:30 | Александр Черкас – Юрий Чикалов | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:9,11:13,11:7) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Валерий Кидалов | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:5) |
23:00 | Вадим Пархоменко – Юрий Чикалов | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
23:15 | Иван Фащевский – Олег Саенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
23:30 | Александр Черкас – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Иван Фащевский | 2:3 (14:16,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:13) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Максимив – Максим Микитюк | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Николай Трещетка – Павел Чиж | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
00:15 | Сергей Максимив – Иван Синицкий | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:30 | Олег Формазюк – Александр Туленин | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Владимир Малашевский – Николай Трещетка | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,13:15) |
01:00 | Петр Целик – Максим Микитюк | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
01:30 | Олег Формазюк – Павел Чиж | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Сергей Максимив – Петр Целик | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:45 | Максим Микитюк – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:6,6:11) |
02:00 | Николай Трещетка – Александр Туленин | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:30 | Иван Синицкий – Максим Микитюк | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Олег Формазюк – Николай Трещетка | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:5,16:14) |
03:00 | Владимир Малашевский – Павел Чиж | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Петр Целик – Сергей Максимив | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Олег Формазюк – Владимир Малашевский | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
04:00 | Иван Синицкий – Сергей Максимив | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Павел Чиж – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
04:30 | Петр Целик – Иван Синицкий | 1:3 (14:16,11:7,5:11,10:12) |
04:45 | Павел Чиж – Николай Трещетка | 3:0 (16:14,11:7,11:6) |
07:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
07:55 | Максим Колос – Павел Плющ | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:15 | Назар Грициенко – Вадим Нечипорук | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
08:15 | Андрей Черменский – Сергей Скаченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:15 | Александр Дзябура – Руслан Хрипун | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:30 | Виталий Жарский – Сергей Руцкий | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:2) |
08:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Артур Моряк | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,12:10,7:11) |
08:45 | Вадим Грушко – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (11:3,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Алексей Шиндель – Вадим Комар | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
08:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Богдан Стасюк | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:2) |
08:45 | Руслан Иванов – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Антон Молочко – Андрей Котик | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Евгений Голобородько – Роман Штукованый | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:5,4:11) |
09:15 | Олександр Старий – Артем Нестеренко | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Вадим Грушко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Назар Гаевый – Андрей Зенюк | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Владимир Тучкевич | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 | Максим Колос – Руслан Хрипун | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
09:30 | Эдуард Рубцов – Сергей Скаченко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Владимир Лушников – Вадим Нечипорук | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Сергей Поляков – Олег Мошинский | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:45 | Анатолий Гритченко – Артур Моряк | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Ахламов – Роман Штукованый | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
09:45 | Александр Найда – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
09:45 | Александр Костюк – Богдан Стасюк | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
09:45 | Виктор Бедрийчук – Сергей Руцкий | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
10:00 | Назар Грициенко – Антон Молочко | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:1,12:10) |
10:00 | Вадим Комар – Павел Плющ | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (11:9,18:20,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:15 | Виталий Протопопов – Олександр Старий | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:7) |
10:30 | Сергей Гилитуха – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,13:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Сергей Поляков | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,15:13) |
10:30 | Александр Найда – Вадим Грушко | 3:2 (11:13,11:13,11:1,11:8,11:6) |
10:30 | Виталий Жарский – Назар Гаевый | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,15:13) |
10:45 | Александр Дзябура – Алексей Шиндель | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
10:45 | Владимир Лушников – Андрей Котик | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Андрей Черменский – Руслан Иванов | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:45 | Анатолий Гритченко – Артем Нестеренко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
11:00 | Сергей Ахламов – Олег Мошинский | 2:3 (11:3,9:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Александр Костюк – Владимир Тучкевич | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
11:00 | Виктор Бедрийчук – Андрей Зенюк | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:15 | Максим Колос – Вадим Комар | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:15 | Эдуард Рубцов – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,17:15,7:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:15 | Антон Молочко – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Александр Найда – Дмитрий Лебедь | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Назар Гаевый – Сергей Руцкий | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Богдан Стасюк | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,5:11) |
11:30 | Олександр Старий – Артур Моряк | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
11:45 | Владимир Лушников – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
11:45 | Руслан Иванов – Сергей Скаченко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Алексей Шиндель – Руслан Хрипун | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:45 | Сергей Поляков – Роман Штукованый | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:00 | Виктор Бедрийчук – Назар Гаевый | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Анатолий Гритченко – Олександр Старий | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Сергей Ахламов – Сергей Поляков | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Александр Костюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,2:11,11:6,12:14) |
12:30 | Андрей Черменский – Игорь Суковатый | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
12:30 | Назар Грициенко – Андрей Котик | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Александр Дзябура – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Артем Нестеренко | 1:3 (16:14,5:11,10:12,11:13) |
12:45 | Виталий Жарский – Андрей Зенюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Евгений Голобородько – Олег Мошинский | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Владимир Тучкевич | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,3:11,13:11) |
13:00 | Максим Колос – Алексей Шиндель | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Эдуард Рубцов – Руслан Иванов | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,12:10) |
13:00 | Владимир Лушников – Назар Грициенко | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
13:15 | Виктор Бедрийчук – Виталий Жарский | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:15 | Александр Костюк – Сергей Гилитуха | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:8,15:13,12:10) |
13:15 | Анатолий Гритченко – Виталий Протопопов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Александр Дзябура – Вадим Комар | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Сергей Ахламов – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:7) |
13:30 | Андрей Черменский – Дмитрий Алексеенко | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Артем Нестеренко – Артур Моряк | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
14:00 | Владимир Тучкевич – Богдан Стасюк | 2:3 (5:11,14:16,12:10,11:8,9:11) |
14:00 | Андрей Зенюк – Сергей Руцкий | 3:1 (11:2,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Олег Мошинский – Роман Штукованый | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Котик – Назар Грициенко | 2:3 (13:11,11:9,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Руслан Хрипун – Павел Плющ | 2:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Скаченко – Игорь Суковатый | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,4:11) |
14:45 | Максим Колос – Александр Дзябура | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:6,17:15) |
14:45 | Вадим Нечипорук – Владимир Лушников | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Андрей Черменский | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Евгений Голобородько – Сергей Ахламов | 0:3 (14:16,9:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Богдан Стасюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Артем Нестеренко – Олександр Старий | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
15:15 | Алексей Шиндель – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Руслан Иванов – Игорь Суковатый | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Роман Штукованый – Олег Мошинский | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
15:30 | Андрей Исаев – Андрей Троян | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:13) |
15:30 | Вячеслав Середа – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
15:45 | Виталий Соловей – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:7,3:11,12:10) |
15:45 | Игорь Синявский И. – Олег Куравский | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Вячеслав Середа | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Алексеенко – Сергей Скаченко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Алексей Романив – Александр Гайновский | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:4) |
16:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:15 | Сергей Покидько – Виталий Соловей | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,11:13,5:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Пономаренко – Денис Щербак | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Исаев | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:1,11:4,11:8) |
16:30 | Василий Смык – Андрей Троян | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,13:11) |
16:30 | Денис Вакуленко – Андрей Даценко | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Сергей Гергелюк – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,12:14) |
16:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Николай Товкач – Роман Рыбачук | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Олег Куравский | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
17:00 | Андрей Даценко – Денис Щербак | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
17:00 | Денис Вакуленко – Сергей Пономаренко | 1:3 (3:11,15:17,11:4,4:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Гергелюк – Вячеслав Середа | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Василий Смык – Андрей Исаев | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:30 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:4,14:12) |
17:30 | Игорь Синявский И. – Алексей Романив | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Виталий Соловей | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Андрей Даценко – Сергей Пономаренко | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Денис Вакуленко – Денис Щербак | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,2:11,12:10,6:11) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Троян | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
17:45 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Антон Мырза | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,3:11,16:14,11:7) |
18:00 | Сергей Покидько – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Александр Гайновский | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Василий Смык – Дмитрий Запорожец | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:30 | Сергей Гергелюк – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
18:30 | Николай Товкач – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,11:13) |
18:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Сергей Покидько | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,1:11,15:17) |
18:45 | Алексей Романив – Олег Куравский | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Троян – Андрей Исаев | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,7:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Антон Мырза – Вячеслав Середа | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:15 | Илья Семенюк – Николай Товкач | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Алексей Романив | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:9) |
19:30 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
19:45 | Игорь Синявский И. – Александр Гайновский | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
19:45 | Николай Закладный – Александр Брезицкий | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
20:00 | Прохор Пугач – Алексей Тютюнник | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Игорь Синявский И. | 2:3 (2:11,18:16,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Александр Брезицкий | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Николай Закладный – Прохор Пугач | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:5,3:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Прохор Пугач – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
21:00 | Александр Гайновский – Олег Куравский | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:00 | Сергей Кубрак – Алексей Тютюнник | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Николай Закладный – Алексей Тютюнник | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,14:12) |
21:45 | Сергей Кубрак – Прохор Пугач | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Игорь Синявский И. – Дмитрий Калинюк | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
22:15 | Сергей Кубрак – Николай Закладный | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:8) |
22:15 | Алексей Тютюнник – Александр Брезицкий | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
22:30 | Николай Товкач – Илья Семенюк | 1:3 (7:11,14:16,11:4,9:11) |
23:45 | Игорь Вацин – Игорь Демчук | 3:2 (17:19,11:4,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
23:45 | Игорь Кузнецов – Максим Схабовский | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6) |
23:45 | Максим Схабовский – Андрей Хвысюк | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Валерий Иванов | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
00:00 | Артем Слащев – Сергей Мягков | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,13:11,11:13,11:7) |
00:15 | Денис Саянов – Виктор Калачев | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:30 | Владимир Сафонов – Павел Семешин | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:7) |
00:45 | Сергей Огай – Роман Павленко | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:45 | Олег Кутузов – Юрий Лбов | 3:2 (11:4,13:11,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Александр Федосов – Юрий Меркушин | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
01:15 | Кирилл Малахов – Артем Слащев | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Виктор Калачев – Константин Чурин | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
01:30 | Павел Семешин – Валерий Иванов | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:30 | Юрий Лбов – Сергей Мягков | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:2) |
01:45 | Денис Саянов – Роман Павленко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Олег Кутузов – Артем Слащев | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Юрий Меркушин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Константин Чурин – Сергей Огай | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,16:18,5:11) |
02:30 | Валерий Иванов – Александр Федосов | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,11:5,12:14) |
02:45 | Сергей Мягков – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Роман Павленко – Виктор Калачев | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
03:15 | Юрий Меркушин – Павел Семешин | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Артем Слащев – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
03:15 | Константин Чурин – Денис Саянов | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Валерий Иванов – Владимир Сафонов | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
03:30 | Сергей Мягков – Олег Кутузов | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,2:11) |
03:45 | Виктор Калачев – Сергей Огай | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,8:11) |
04:00 | Павел Семешин – Александр Федосов | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
04:00 | Юрий Лбов – Кирилл Малахов | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,3:11,4:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Сергей Огай – Виктор Калачев | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
04:30 | Артем Слащев – Кирилл Малахов | 2:3 (10:12,1:11,11:6,12:10,10:12) |
04:45 | Роман Павленко – Денис Саянов | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Александр Федосов | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,3:11,11:3,14:12) |
07:30 | Эдуард Цветков – Александр Савинский | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:30 | Игорь Сергеевич – Александр Кольмин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
07:30 | Сергей Симонов – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
07:45 | Андрей Забродин – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
08:00 | Иван Пандур – Василий Руденко | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Морозов – Александр Голышев | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:15 | Александр Кольмин – Андрей Забродин | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,4:11,10:12) |
08:30 | Сергей Хомутов – Сергей Морозов | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,11:13,11:13,14:12) |
08:45 | Александр Савинский – Иван Пандур | 2:3 (3:11,13:15,11:9,11:9,10:12) |
09:00 | Владимир Жигалов – Игорь Сергеевич | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Василий Руденко – Эдуард Цветков | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:15 | Александр Голышев – Сергей Симонов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Сергеевич – Андрей Забродин | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
09:30 | Сергей Симонов – Сергей Морозов | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Эдуард Цветков – Иван Пандур | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Александр Кольмин – Владимир Жигалов | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5) |
10:00 | Сергей Хомутов – Александр Голышев | 0:3 (14:16,9:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Александр Савинский – Василий Руденко | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Морозов – Сергей Хомутов | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Александр Кольмин – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:00 | Эдуард Цветков – Василий Руденко | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,5:11) |
11:15 | Сергей Симонов – Александр Голышев | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
11:30 | Богдан Гребенюк – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
11:30 | Виктор Калачев – Илья Новиков | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
11:30 | Андрей Шмаков – Антон Герасимов | 2:3 (12:14,9:11,11:9,13:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Павел Медведев – Игорь Минченков | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:7) |
12:00 | Александр Клавденков – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,12:14,11:8,12:10) |
12:00 | Валерий Кутин – Алексей Казаков | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Антон Герасимов – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
12:30 | Илья Новиков – Павел Медведев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Александр Клавденков | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:45 | Алексей Казаков – Андрей Шмаков | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:1) |
13:00 | Игорь Минченков – Виктор Калачев | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,12:14,12:10,12:10) |
13:15 | Андрей Шмаков – Валерий Кутин | 3:1 (11:9,19:17,6:11,15:13) |
13:30 | Сергей Никулин – Богдан Гребенюк | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Виктор Калачев – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
13:45 | Богдан Гребенюк – Александр Клавденков | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
13:45 | Антон Герасимов – Алексей Казаков | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Илья Новиков – Игорь Минченков | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
15:00 | Алексей Казаков – Антон Герасимов | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
15:15 | Александр Клавденков – Богдан Гребенюк | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,2:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Сергей Ланин – Олег Белугин | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Сергей Мусликов | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Василий Ширшов – Алексей Агапов | 1:3 (2:11,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
16:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Михаил Свердлов | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
16:00 | Константин Быструшкин – Виталий Демченко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
16:15 | Андрей Ханевский – Сергей Овечкин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Мусликов – Евгений Анисимов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Олег Белугин – Андрей Ханевский | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Алексей Агапов – Константин Быструшкин | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Виталий Демченко – Василий Ширшов | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Сергей Овечкин – Сергей Ланин | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Михаил Свердлов – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Василий Ширшов – Константин Быструшкин | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Ланин – Андрей Ханевский | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
17:30 | Владимир Немашкало – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
17:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Михаил Свердлов | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:6,3:11) |
18:00 | Алексей Агапов – Виталий Демченко | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:15 | Олег Белугин – Сергей Овечкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Алексей Агапов – Василий Ширшов | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Владимир Мишакин – Вячеслав Чернов | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,1:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Туницын – Иван Солдатов | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,11:13,11:6,10:12) |
19:45 | Александр Алексеев – Игорь Михайлов | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Владимир Сафонов – Алик Гиревенков | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
20:00 | Евгений Глазун – Евгений Масокин | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Варданян – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
20:15 | Вячеслав Чернов – Александр Алексеев | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
20:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Евгений Глазун | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Игорь Михайлов – Владимир Мишакин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Иван Солдатов – Сергей Варданян | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Евгений Масокин – Владимир Сафонов | 3:2 (3:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Сергей Никулин – Дмитрий Туницын | 2:3 (11:3,4:11,11:4,12:14,12:14) |
21:30 | Владимир Мишакин – Александр Алексеев | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
21:45 | Владимир Сафонов – Евгений Глазун | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,19:17,10:12) |
21:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Игорь Михайлов | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Туницын – Сергей Варданян | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Евгений Масокин | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:3,11:5) |
22:15 | Иван Солдатов – Сергей Никулин | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Евгений Глазун – Владимир Сафонов | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
22:30 | Вячеслав Чернов – Владимир Мишакин | 1:3 (6:11,15:13,8:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Сергей Никулин – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:15 | Валерий Сидорин – Николай Журба | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:30 | Валерий Иванов – Александр Серебренников | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
23:30 | Никита Садовский – Алексей Уваров | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Милан Регнер – Иржи Швец | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
00:45 | Патрик Пыча – Милан Колар | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
08:45 | Томаш Голик – Ян Свобода | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
09:15 | Петр Корп – Филип Копецки | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,13:15,8:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Ян Свобода – Петр Корп | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Филип Копецки – Томаш Голик | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Томаш Голик – Петр Корп | 2:3 (11:1,3:11,8:11,14:12,6:11) |
11:15 | Ян Свобода – Филип Копецки | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
12:45 | Ян Сухарда – Ярослав Прокупек | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
13:30 | Лукас Адамек – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Лукас Адамек | 0:3 (14:16,11:13,10:12) |
14:30 | Йозеф Беловский – Ян Сухарда | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Ян Сухарда – Лукас Адамек | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
15:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Йозеф Беловский | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ян Сухарда | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:30 | Йозеф Беловский – Лукас Адамек | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,13:15,11:4,11:2) |
17:00 | Ян Мечл-младший – Алес Бартон | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,4:11,11:5) |
17:30 | Тибор Баттьяни – Радек Роуз | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,12:10,16:14) |
18:00 | Алес Бартон – Тибор Баттьяни | 1:3 (5:11,18:20,13:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Радек Роуз – Ян Мечл-младший | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,14:12) |
19:00 | Ян Мечл-младший – Тибор Баттьяни | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
19:15 | Алес Бартон – Радек Роуз | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
20:00 | Алес Бартон – Ян Мечл-младший | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Эрик Мареш – Йозеф Шилган | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,2:11) |
21:15 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Павел Гирет | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,9:11,11:13) |
21:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Павел Гирет – Эрик Мареш | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
22:45 | Эрик Мареш – Джозеф Обешло-младший | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,4:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Йозеф Шилган – Павел Гирет | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Домбровский | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
00:05 | Милош Фридл – Ян Крамеш | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:15 | Андрей Щербак – Сергей Пицык | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Иван Федоришин | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Максим Марчук – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
01:15 | Виталий Кийло – Павел Волков | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:3) |
01:45 | Андрей Щербак – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:2 (11:3,5:11,16:14,8:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Павел Волков – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
02:45 | Максим Марчук – Виталий Кийло | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9) |
03:15 | Андрей Щербак – Павел Волков | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Виталий Кийло – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,15:13) |
04:15 | Максим Марчук – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (1:11,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
04:45 | Андрей Щербак – Виталий Кийло | 2:3 (7:11,4:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
05:15 | Максим Марчук – Павел Волков | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
05:45 | Рустам Галимбаев – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (2:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
06:15 | Андрей Щербак – Максим Марчук | 2:3 (9:11,11:3,10:12,14:12,4:11) |
06:45 | Виталий Кийло – Сергей Пицык | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:4) |
07:25 | Павел Волков – Рустам Галимбаев | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Михаил Глаголев – Ростислав Филипив | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Руслан Соломко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
08:15 | Олег Юренев – Игорь Емец | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
08:15 | Игорь Дубина – Михаил Сеник | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Валерий Колесников – Василий Кондратенко | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,7:11) |
08:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Кунчуров – Владислав Стукалов | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Александр Масловский – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
08:45 | Сергей Семенец – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,2:11) |
08:45 | Сергей Куприков – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Вадим Кучерявый – Александр Брижеватый | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10) |
09:00 | Владислав Ямчук – Олег Голяк | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
09:00 | Владимир Кононихин – Игорь Емец | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
09:00 | Андрей Обищенко – Андрей Мартынюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:00 | Юрий Колесник – Роман Гноевой | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Михаил Глаголев – Игорь Дубина | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
09:15 | Виталий Гусев – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:30 | Виктор Кодола – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,13:15,8:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Василий Кондратенко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
09:30 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:2 (11:5,12:10,10:12,10:12,11:3) |
09:45 | Стефан Якименко – Виталий Мухин | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,10:12) |
09:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Андрей Грицай | 3:2 (5:11,16:14,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
09:45 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Сеник | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
09:45 | Олег Юренев – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,13:11,11:4,2:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Мартынюк – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
10:00 | Роман Гноевой – Руслан Соломко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Николай Шишкин – Сергей Прус | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:15 | Игорь Дубина – Ростислав Филипив | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:8) |
10:15 | Сергей Семенец – Александр Брижеватый | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Кононихин – Владислав Стукалов | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
10:30 | Владислав Ямчук – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:4) |
10:30 | Михаил Глаголев – Михаил Сеник | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
10:30 | Сергей Куприков – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (14:12,3:11,6:11,3:11) |
10:30 | Валерий Колесников – Андрей Обищенко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Юрий Колесник | 3:1 (11:4,12:14,13:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Андрей Грицай – Константин Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Дмитрий Кунчуров – Игорь Емец | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
10:45 | Виталий Мухин – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,12:10) |
10:45 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Роман Гноевой | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,3:11) |
11:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Андрей Мартынюк | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:6,4:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Прус – Олег Голяк | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Александр Масловский – Игорь Дубина | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
11:15 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10) |
11:15 | Виталий Гусев – Владимир Гайнюк | 3:2 (1:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
11:15 | Олег Юренев – Владислав Стукалов | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
11:15 | Вадим Кучерявый – Стефан Якименко | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Сергей Семенец – Виталий Мухин | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Василий Кондратенко | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:5,6:11) |
11:30 | Владимир Кононихин – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 2:3 (1:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
11:30 | Виктор Кодола – Николай Шишкин | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Михаил Сеник – Ростислав Филипив | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,11:13) |
11:45 | Сергей Куприков – Андрей Грицай | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
11:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Руслан Соломко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Владислав Ямчук – Сергей Прус | 3:2 (11:13,4:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
12:00 | Валерий Колесников – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Александр Масловский – Михаил Глаголев | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Владислав Стукалов – Игорь Емец | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Стефан Якименко – Александр Брижеватый | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Андрей Новиков | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Юрий Колесник | 0:3 (5:11,1:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Николай Шишкин – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Андрей Обищенко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Игорь Дубина | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
12:45 | Александр Лихицкий – Роман Гноевой | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Виталий Гусев – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Виктор Кодола – Олег Голяк | 1:3 (11:2,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Кононихин – Олег Юренев | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Вадим Кучерявый – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,15:13) |
13:00 | Валерий Колесников – Андрей Мартынюк | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Реготун – Руслан Соломко | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Сергей Куприков – Владимир Гайнюк | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Михаил Глаголев – Александр Масловский | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:13) |
13:15 | Сергей Семенец – Стефан Якименко | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Владислав Ямчук – Николай Шишкин | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
13:30 | Василий Кондратенко – Олег Колывай | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:1) |
13:30 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
13:45 | Вадим Кучерявый – Виталий Мухин | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
13:45 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Александр Лихицкий | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:5) |
13:45 | Виталий Гусев – Андрей Грицай | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Виктор Кодола – Сергей Прус | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,11:13,9:11,12:14) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Валерий Колесников | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,4:11,15:17) |
14:15 | Юрий Колесник – Руслан Соломко | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
14:15 | Александр Брижеватый – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:4) |
14:15 | Андрей Новиков – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Олег Колывай | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,13:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Куприков – Виталий Гусев | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,7:11,11:4) |
14:45 | Сергей Семенец – Вадим Кучерявый | 1:3 (11:4,14:16,6:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Роман Гноевой – Дмитрий Реготун | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Владислав-Иван Шеремета – Олег Голяк | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:00 | Владислав Ямчук – Виктор Кодола | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:4,11:2) |
15:00 | Андрей Мартынюк – Василий Кондратенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Роман Жолубак – Назар Мосюк | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Константин Ковальчук | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Николай Шишкин – Олег Голяк | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
15:15 | Стефан Якименко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:1 (11:3,3:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:30 | Валерий Власенко – Иван Ефименко | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
15:45 | Андрей Грицай – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
15:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Ярослав Кравец | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:50 | Виталий Мухин – Александр Брижеватый | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Роман Жолубак – Ярослав Кравец | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,10:12) |
16:00 | Игорь Оранский – Артём Лисечко | 1:3 (10:12,18:16,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Сергей Прус – Владислав-Иван Шеремета | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
16:10 | Юрий Курищенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Пицык – Виталий Кийло | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,13:15) |
16:15 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (3:11,15:13,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Иван Федоришин – Иван Ефименко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Павел Волков – Артём Лисечко | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,5:11,15:13,11:9) |
16:45 | Александр Мищенко – Александр Ковальчук | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,5:11) |
16:50 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Мосюк | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
17:10 | Валерий Власенко – Юрий Курищенко | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:15 | Никита Виленчиц – Игорь Талалай | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,3:11) |
17:20 | Роман Жолубак – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:5,12:14) |
17:30 | Ярослав Кравец – Назар Мосюк | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
17:45 | Евгений Кий – Александр Ковальчук | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Игорь Оранский – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (14:12,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
18:10 | Юрий Курищенко – Иван Ефименко | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,4:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Игорь Талалай – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
18:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Роман Жолубак | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
18:30 | Валерий Власенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
18:35 | Павел Волков – Виталий Кийло | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Александр Мищенко – Никита Виленчиц | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,13:15) |
18:45 | Назар Мосюк – Ярослав Кравец | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Гримовский – Юрий Шмындра | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
19:05 | Сергей Пицык – Артём Лисечко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
19:10 | Иван Федоришин – Юрий Курищенко | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,13:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Кий – Игорь Талалай | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
19:15 | Игорь Оранский – Рустам Галимбаев | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:20 | Назар Мосюк – Михаил Кистечко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Иван Ефименко | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Михаил Тетерук – Александр Запорожец | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Никита Виленчиц – Александр Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
19:45 | Ярослав Кравец – Роман Жолубак | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,10:12,11:8,5:11) |
20:00 | Иван Федоришин – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Павел Бабенко – Юрий Шмындра | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Мищенко – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Игорь Оранский – Виталий Кийло | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Назар Мосюк – Роман Жолубак | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
20:30 | Алексей Гримовский – Михаил Тетерук | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Евгений Кий – Никита Виленчиц | 1:3 (15:13,4:11,2:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Артём Лисечко – Рустам Галимбаев | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:5,3:11,11:13) |
20:50 | Ярослав Кравец – Михаил Кистечко | 1:3 (6:11,16:14,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Иван Ефименко – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Павел Бабенко – Александр Запорожец | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:2) |
21:15 | Павел Волков – Игорь Оранский | 3:2 (11:6,2:11,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
21:15 | Александр Мищенко – Игорь Талалай | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Михаил Тетерук – Юрий Шмындра | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:45 | Сергей Пицык – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:45 | Александр Ковальчук – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (11:13,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
22:00 | Алексей Гримовский – Александр Запорожец | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,18:16) |
22:15 | Евгений Кий – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
22:15 | Виталий Кийло – Артём Лисечко | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,13:11) |
22:30 | Павел Бабенко – Михаил Тетерук | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
22:45 | Никита Виленчиц – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,2:11,11:13,11:6) |
23:00 | Александр Запорожец – Юрий Шмындра | 3:2 (12:10,2:11,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:15 | Игорь Талалай – Александр Ковальчук | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
23:30 | Павел Бабенко – Алексей Гримовский | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,11:1,3:11,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:15 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,3:11,13:15,11:7) |
00:20 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,3:11) |
00:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
00:40 | Гекхам Геворгян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
01:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Арарат Смоян – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,9:11,12:14) |
01:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:30 | Гекхам Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:1 (2:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
01:40 | Айк Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
02:00 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,3:11,11:9) |
02:20 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4) |
02:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:40 | Айк Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Саргис Карапетян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
03:20 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
04:15 | Арарат Смоян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
04:40 | Самвел Парсаданян – Саргис Карапетян | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:9) |
05:00 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
05:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:13,11:4) |
05:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Арарат Смоян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
05:45 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Саргис Карапетян – Гекхам Геворгян | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,11:13,7:11) |
06:30 | Самвел Парсаданян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:8) |
07:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 | Нарек Газарян – Геворг Саркисян | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
16:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10) |
16:30 | Нарек Хачатрян – Егише Погосян | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Нарек Газарян – Эдгар Алхумян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
17:15 | Геворг Саркисян – Егише Погосян | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:2,11:3,11:2) |
18:00 | Нарек Газарян – Егише Погосян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:15 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
18:40 | Геворг Саркисян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Нарек Газарян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:3,11:8) |
19:15 | Егише Погосян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Эдгар Алхумян – Геворг Саркисян | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Нарек Газарян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,4:11,7:11,1:11) |
21:00 | Нарек Хачатрян – Геворг Саркисян | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,4:11,14:12,4:11) |
21:15 | Егише Погосян – Эдгар Алхумян | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Геворг Саркисян – Нарек Газарян | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:00 | Эдгар Алхумян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
22:30 | Эдгар Алхумян – Нарек Газарян | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,13:15) |
23:05 | Егише Погосян – Геворг Саркисян | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
23:15 | Нарек Хачатрян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,2:11) |
23:40 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Илья Конашков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:16 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Илья Конашков | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
00:17 | Дмитрий Карабут – Сергей Шмелёв | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
00:50 | Роман Шепелев – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:3,4:11) |
00:50 | Николай Гольтяпин – Дмитрий Карабут | 3:1 (3:11,13:11,12:10,12:10) |
01:08 | Роман Шепелев – Илья Конашков | 2:3 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
01:15 | Сергей Шмелёв – Баир Данзанов | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:41 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
01:50 | Сергей Шмелёв – Дмитрий Карабут | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:5) |
01:55 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Роман Шепелев | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,3:11) |
02:13 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Илья Конашков | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,3:11) |
02:20 | Баир Данзанов – Николай Гольтяпин | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
02:40 | Евгений Случевский – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Николай Миргиев | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
02:54 | Олег Лаптев – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
03:13 | Денис Новиков – Даниил Третьяков | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
03:23 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Олег Лаптев | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,3:11) |
03:34 | Николай Миргиев – Денис Новиков | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,3:11,11:4) |
03:35 | Евгений Случевский – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
03:54 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Даниил Третьяков | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
03:58 | Олег Лаптев – Евгений Случевский | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
04:12 | Денис Новиков – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 2:3 (4:11,4:11,11:8,11:4,8:11) |
04:28 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,13:15) |
04:35 | Николай Миргиев – Даниил Третьяков | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
04:52 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Евгений Случевский | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Денис Новиков – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:3,6:11,3:11) |
05:16 | Кирилл Федоренко – Олег Лаптев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
05:27 | Даниил Третьяков – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
05:33 | Олег Лаптев – Дмитрий Попов С. | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
05:48 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Денис Новиков | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
06:00 | Кирилл Федоренко – Евгений Случевский | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:5) |
06:06 | Даниил Третьяков – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Александр Емельянов В. – Дмитрий Левченков | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:7) |
06:58 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,2:11,11:5,11:7) |
07:00 | Алексей Лисин – Максим Князькин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
07:22 | Дмитрий Левченков – Ильдар Абубекеров | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,14:12,7:11,6:11) |
07:31 | Виталий Грубов – Антон Харитонов | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
07:51 | Александр Емельянов В. – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
07:55 | Максим Князькин – Виталий Грубов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,13:15) |
08:11 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Александр Емельянов В. | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
08:27 | Алексей Лисин – Антон Харитонов | 3:2 (11:6,13:11,5:11,10:12,11:8) |
08:46 | Дмитрий Левченков – Эдуард Шайдуллов | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
09:02 | Виталий Грубов – Алексей Лисин | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:04 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Дмитрий Левченков | 1:3 (13:15,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
09:23 | Максим Князькин – Антон Харитонов | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
09:29 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Александр Емельянов В. | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:50 | Эдуард Шайдуллов – Ильдар Абубекеров | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
09:54 | Антон Харитонов – Алексей Лисин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
10:13 | Дмитрий Левченков – Александр Емельянов В. | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4) |
10:14 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Князькин | 2:3 (8:11,13:15,12:10,11:5,8:11) |
10:55 | Алексей Лисин – Виталий Грубов | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
11:09 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Николай Миргиев | 1:3 (11:3,3:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:28 | Валерий Ершов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 2:3 (7:11,13:15,11:6,14:12,13:15) |
11:30 | Антон Харитонов – Максим Князькин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:34 | Андрей Журов – Валерий Ершов | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:9) |
11:53 | Александр Шмидт – Владимир Бобровников | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,7:11) |
12:07 | Андрей Журов – Николай Миргиев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:12 | Олег Лаптев – Александр Борискин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:24 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Андрей Журов | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,5:11,10:12) |
12:33 | Владимир Бобровников – Олег Лаптев | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9) |
12:47 | Валерий Ершов – Николай Миргиев | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
12:48 | Александр Шмидт – Александр Борискин | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
13:15 | Олег Лаптев – Александр Шмидт | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:27 | Андрей Журов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:33 | Владимир Бобровников – Александр Борискин | 2:3 (11:9,15:17,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:44 | Николай Миргиев – Валерий Ершов | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:06 | Александр Борискин – Олег Лаптев | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
14:20 | Валерий Ершов – Андрей Журов | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,13:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Владимир Бобровников – Александр Шмидт | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
14:47 | Александр Шмидт – Олег Лаптев | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,12:14,11:2,12:10) |
14:47 | Николай Миргиев – Андрей Кондрашкин | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
15:05 | Даниил Михеев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
15:18 | Александр Борискин – Владимир Бобровников | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:5,8:11,4:11) |
15:40 | Данил Храмухин – Даниил Михеев | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:58 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Данил Храмухин | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
16:25 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Даниил Михеев | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,13:11) |
16:45 | Даниил Михеев – Данил Храмухин | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
16:46 | Иван Карпов – Сергей Оларь | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:6) |
17:05 | Данил Храмухин – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
17:17 | Матвей Рязанцев – Алексей Досов | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,11:3) |
17:27 | Даниил Михеев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:41 | Сергей Оларь – Матвей Рязанцев | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:00 | Иван Карпов – Алексей Досов | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
18:01 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Вячеслав Карпенко | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,9:11,4:11,11:4) |
18:20 | Матвей Рязанцев – Иван Карпов | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
18:27 | Джамшед Хасанов – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
18:48 | Сергей Оларь – Алексей Досов | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:53 | Вячеслав Карпенко – Джамшед Хасанов | 1:3 (15:13,8:11,4:11,3:11) |
19:19 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
19:37 | Сергей Оларь – Иван Карпов | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:1) |
19:39 | Джамшед Хасанов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,6:11) |
20:03 | Вячеслав Карпенко – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:5,15:13) |
20:03 | Алексей Досов – Матвей Рязанцев | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:8) |
20:20 | Иван Карпов – Матвей Рязанцев | 0:0 (0:0) |
20:25 | Набиджон Гафуров – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
20:40 | Алексей Досов – Сергей Оларь | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
20:45 | Джамшед Хасанов – Вячеслав Карпенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
21:01 | Набиджон Гафуров – Вячеслав Карпенко | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
21:23 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Джамшед Хасанов | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
22:00 | Артем Родин – Вячеслав Калитин | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
22:01 | Николай Гольтяпин – Сергей Шмелёв | 3:1 (2:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
22:19 | Баир Данзанов – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:0 (11:1,13:11,12:10) |
22:20 | Дмитрий Карабут – Артем Родин | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
22:43 | Сергей Шмелёв – Баир Данзанов | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:47 | Вячеслав Калитин – Дмитрий Карабут | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
23:01 | Николай Гольтяпин – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
23:07 | Вячеслав Калитин – Артем Родин | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
23:29 | Баир Данзанов – Николай Гольтяпин | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
23:38 | Артем Родин – Дмитрий Карабут | 3:2 (13:15,11:8,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
23:55 | Сергей Шмелёв – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,16:14) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:02 | Валерий Горелов – Николай Герасимов | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:13,12:10,9:11) |
01:00 | Михаил Бутылев – Василий Румянцев | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:4,11:2) |
02:00 | Дмитрий Фомин – Игорь Тюхлов | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,11:3,10:12,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
02:03 | Юрий Шашелев – Никита Белоус | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,3:11,11:1,9:11,2:11) |
02:13 | Василий Румянцев – Евгений Елизаров | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
02:34 | Юрий Дмитриев – Дмитрий Колосов | 3:4 (11:5,13:11,12:14,6:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
02:38 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,14:16,11:9,11:8) |
03:12 | Никита Белоус – Андрей Николаев | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:16 | Игорь Тюхлов – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:28 | Михаил Бутылев – Евгений Елизаров | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
03:33 | Алексей Демидов – Юрий Шашелев | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
03:41 | Дмитрий Колосов – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
03:59 | Юрий Шашелев – Андрей Николаев | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
04:02 | Дмитрий Фомин – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:26 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Колосов | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
04:26 | Никита Белоус – Алексей Демидов | 3:4 (4:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:48 | Евгений Елизаров – Василий Румянцев | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
05:00 | Дмитрий Фомин – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
05:08 | Алексей Демидов – Андрей Николаев | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,2:11) |
05:28 | Юрий Дмитриев – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,3:11,11:8,12:10) |
05:32 | Никита Белоус – Юрий Шашелев | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:6,3:11,8:11,11:8) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Колосов – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:2 (5:11,11:1,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
06:12 | Юрий Шашелев – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Юрий Дмитриев – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
06:40 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Бутылев | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,0:11,11:2,12:10) |
06:40 | Андрей Николаев – Никита Белоус | 4:1 (6:11,13:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
07:40 | Дмитрий Винокуров – Михаил Кылабысов | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,6:11,4:11,14:16) |
07:53 | Дмитрий Барсуков – Сергей Шинкаренко | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
08:12 | Кирилл Михалев – Дмитрий Винокуров | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,12:10,11:6,12:14,12:14,11:7) |
08:24 | Вячеслав Мусякаев – Константин Маймула | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
08:59 | Михаил Кылабысов – Кирилл Михалев | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
08:59 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Вячеслав Мусякаев | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
09:28 | Михаил Кылабысов – Дмитрий Винокуров | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:1) |
09:33 | Константин Маймула – Дмитрий Барсуков | 4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
09:47 | Дмитрий Винокуров – Кирилл Михалев | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,4:11,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
09:53 | Дмитрий Барсуков – Вячеслав Мусякаев | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:10 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Константин Маймула | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,3:11,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
10:20 | Кирилл Михалев – Михаил Кылабысов | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
10:40 | Вячеслав Мусякаев – Дмитрий Барсуков | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
10:56 | Михаил Кылабысов – Кирилл Михалев | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:2,16:18) |
11:02 | Константин Маймула – Сергей Шинкаренко | 2:4 (11:13,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:13,8:11) |
11:41 | Дмитрий Барсуков – Константин Маймула | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,3:11,5:11) |
11:59 | Вячеслав Мусякаев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
13:55 | Александр Винокуров – Василий Филатов | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:2,11:8) |
14:26 | Петр Федотов – Святослав Уразов | 0:0 (0:0) |
14:33 | Святослав Уразов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (11:9,15:13,7:11,0:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:10 | Святослав Уразов – Василий Филатов | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
15:48 | Василий Филатов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (11:8,2:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,3:11) |
16:21 | Александр Винокуров – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
17:07 | Василий Филатов – Святослав Уразов | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,1:11,4:11) |
17:33 | Святослав Уразов – Александр Винокуров | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
19:52 | Степан Покатов – Никита Иванов | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:5,3:11,7:11) |
20:20 | Сергей Яценко – Алексей Бритвин | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:12 | Никита Иванов – Сергей Яценко | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,8:11,3:11,10:12) |
21:40 | Алексей Бритвин – Степан Покатов | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,14:12,4:11,9:11) |
22:22 | Степан Покатов – Сергей Яценко | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
22:58 | Никита Иванов – Алексей Бритвин | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
23:33 | Сергей Яценко – Степан Покатов | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:8,14:16,14:12) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:07 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Илья Денисов | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,11:4,6:11,10:12,11:6) |
00:33 | Илья Денисов – Андрей Матюнов | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
00:49 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Александр Сагитов | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:5,3:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
05:55 | Андрей Нырков – Иван Доронин | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,3:11) |
06:22 | Тимофей Березин – Никита Новиков | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,15:13,11:8) |
06:40 | Иван Доронин – Тимофей Березин | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,9:11,12:10,4:11) |
07:10 | Андрей Нырков – Никита Новиков | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
07:35 | Тимофей Березин – Андрей Нырков | 4:1 (2:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
07:51 | Матвей Рязанцев – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (14:12,11:6,8:11,8:11,13:11,9:11,11:5) |
08:11 | Иван Доронин – Никита Новиков | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
08:27 | Андрей Нырков – Тимофей Березин | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:33 | Владимир Михалин – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
08:52 | Никита Новиков – Иван Доронин | 4:0 (13:11,12:10,11:4,11:4) |
09:05 | Набиджон Гафуров – Владимир Михалин | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
09:11 | Иван Доронин – Андрей Нырков | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:35 | Матвей Рязанцев – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:3 (12:14,11:6,12:14,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
09:38 | Никита Новиков – Тимофей Березин | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,6:11,11:9,11:8,7:11) |
10:05 | Владимир Михалин – Матвей Рязанцев | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
10:37 | Набиджон Гафуров – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,13:11,11:4,12:10) |
11:00 | Вячеслав Калитин – Дмитрий Карабут | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
11:13 | Роман Абашкин – Баир Данзанов | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,9:11,1:11,4:11) |
11:14 | Матвей Рязанцев – Владимир Михалин | 4:2 (7:11,11:0,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
11:39 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:5,15:13) |
11:48 | Дмитрий Карабут – Роман Абашкин | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,11:13,11:8,14:12,11:8) |
12:14 | Вячеслав Калитин – Баир Данзанов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,3:11,4:11,12:14) |
12:16 | Владимир Михалин – Набиджон Гафуров | 4:3 (16:18,11:5,11:8,5:11,4:11,11:3,11:7) |
12:50 | Роман Абашкин – Вячеслав Калитин | 4:3 (11:13,6:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
12:56 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Матвей Рязанцев | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,11:9,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:23 | Дмитрий Карабут – Баир Данзанов | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:35 | Андрей Матюнов – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 1:4 (11:4,9:11,8:11,13:15,8:11) |
13:52 | Баир Данзанов – Вячеслав Калитин | 4:2 (12:10,11:4,11:8,11:13,10:12,11:5) |
14:10 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Александр Сагитов | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
14:20 | Роман Абашкин – Дмитрий Карабут | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:39 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:39 | Вячеслав Калитин – Роман Абашкин | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
14:56 | Баир Данзанов – Дмитрий Карабут | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
15:09 | Андрей Матюнов – Александр Сагитов | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,13:11,11:9,13:11) |
15:32 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Андрей Матюнов | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
15:55 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Артем Фроленков – Денис Новиков | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:9,15:17,8:11) |
16:27 | Александр Сагитов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:28 | Александр Кулагин А. – Александр Емельянов В. | 4:3 (11:7,14:12,7:11,10:12,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
16:52 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Андрей Матюнов | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:07 | Денис Новиков – Александр Кулагин А. | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:24 | Артем Фроленков – Александр Емельянов В. | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:25 | Андрей Матюнов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,12:10,13:15) |
17:45 | Александр Кулагин А. – Артем Фроленков | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:50 | Александр Сагитов – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:8,12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
18:04 | Денис Новиков – Александр Емельянов В. | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:25 | Тимофей Березин – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
18:33 | Артем Фроленков – Александр Кулагин А. | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
18:55 | Булат Цыренжапов – Евгений Случевский | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:08 | Александр Емельянов В. – Денис Новиков | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:4,11:6,10:12,7:11) |
19:25 | Игорь Егоров В. – Булат Цыренжапов | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
19:44 | Александр Емельянов В. – Александр Кулагин А. | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:04 | Тимофей Березин – Евгений Случевский | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6) |
20:13 | Денис Новиков – Артем Фроленков | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,5:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
20:31 | Булат Цыренжапов – Тимофей Березин | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
20:48 | Александр Сагитов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
21:01 | Игорь Егоров В. – Евгений Случевский | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
21:05 | Илья Конашков – Роман Шепелев | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
21:30 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Илья Конашков | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,4:11,11:8,11:6,6:11) |
21:33 | Игорь Егоров В. – Тимофей Березин | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:56 | Александр Сагитов – Роман Шепелев | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
22:07 | Евгений Случевский – Булат Цыренжапов | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:13,14:12,16:18) |
22:28 | Илья Конашков – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:40 | Евгений Случевский – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,12:10,12:14,6:11) |
22:55 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Роман Шепелев | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
23:20 | Роман Шепелев – Александр Сагитов | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:20 | Тимофей Березин – Булат Цыренжапов | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
23:58 | Илья Конашков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:2 (12:14,11:3,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:2) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Наталья Концунтейло – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:3,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
00:46 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Наталья Концунтейло | 4:2 (8:11,1:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
01:20 | Наталья Сычева – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:2 (11:5,14:12,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Владимир Широков – Светлана Крекина | 1:4 (1:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
08:24 | Валерия Мовсисян – Юрий Лобовиков | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
08:50 | Юрий Лобовиков – Светлана Крекина | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:24 | Владимир Широков – Валерия Мовсисян | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
10:01 | Светлана Крекина – Владимир Широков | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:5,13:11) |
10:29 | Юрий Лобовиков – Валерия Мовсисян | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:54 | Валерия Мовсисян – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,2:11,11:6,11:3) |
11:25 | Светлана Крекина – Юрий Лобовиков | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
12:01 | Юрий Лобовиков – Светлана Крекина | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,14:12,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:48 | Владимир Широков – Валерия Мовсисян | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,16:18,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
13:55 | Андрей Якушев – Елена Степанова | 4:2 (9:11,11:2,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
14:33 | Юлия Гусева – Денис Олейников | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
15:08 | Денис Олейников – Елена Степанова | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
15:32 | Андрей Якушев – Юлия Гусева | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
15:58 | Елена Степанова – Андрей Якушев | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
16:35 | Денис Олейников – Юлия Гусева | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,13:11,10:12,11:8,5:11) |
17:16 | Юлия Гусева – Андрей Якушев | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:41 | Елена Степанова – Денис Олейников | 0:4 (12:14,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:07 | Андрей Якушев – Елена Степанова | 4:2 (11:6,16:14,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
18:40 | Юлия Гусева – Денис Олейников | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:5,3:11) |
19:57 | Андрей Николаев – Анастасия Костеневич | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
20:25 | Зоя Ухова – Юрий Дмитриев | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:13) |
20:57 | Юрий Дмитриев – Анастасия Костеневич | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:4) |
21:15 | Андрей Николаев – Зоя Ухова | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Анастасия Костеневич – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
22:35 | Юрий Дмитриев – Зоя Ухова | 4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
23:05 | Зоя Ухова – Андрей Николаев | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:35 | Анастасия Костеневич – Юрий Дмитриев | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Борис Смирнов – Павел Митин | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
00:30 | Антон Орбакас – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Константин Иванов – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,7:11,12:10,4:11,11:5) |
01:10 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Ольховой | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
02:00 | Борис Смирнов – Константин Иванов | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,5:11,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Антон Ольховой – Антон Орбакас | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
02:45 | Олег Третьяков – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
02:45 | Григорий Служенко – Павел Митин | 4:3 (12:14,11:9,11:7,11:6,11:13,4:11,11:4) |
03:30 | Константин Иванов – Григорий Служенко | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
04:15 | Борис Смирнов – Павел Митин | 4:3 (11:9,11:3,8:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
04:15 | Антон Орбакас – Олег Третьяков | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
05:00 | Олег Третьяков – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:3,8:11,11:9) |
05:00 | Григорий Служенко – Борис Смирнов | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
05:35 | Константин Иванов – Павел Митин | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:3,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
05:35 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Орбакас | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,11:6,7:11,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Антон Орбакас – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11,11:13) |
06:30 | Павел Митин – Константин Иванов | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
07:05 | Борис Смирнов – Григорий Служенко | 2:4 (11:2,8:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:10 | Владимир Ткаченко – Олег Третьяков | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
08:05 | Николай Коваль – Александр Зайцев | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,13:11) |
08:05 | Дмитрий Маслий – Дмитрий Животов | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:7,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Николай Кирий – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
08:45 | Геннадий Вейтас – Александр Иваненко | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
09:20 | Александр Иваненко – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,14:12,9:11,11:4) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Животов – Николай Кирий | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
10:00 | Александр Зайцев – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,10:12,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
10:00 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:40 | Дмитрий Маслий – Николай Кирий | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Александр Иваненко – Александр Зайцев | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:20 | Геннадий Вейтас – Николай Коваль | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
11:20 | Даниил Полтев – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Николай Кирий – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,14:12,4:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Александр Иваненко – Геннадий Вейтас | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
12:55 | Александр Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
12:55 | Дмитрий Животов – Даниил Полтев | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,11:13,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
14:10 | Сергей Губанов – Эдуард Прохасько | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
14:10 | Николай Кирий – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
14:40 | Евгений Торопов – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
14:50 | Александр Зайцев – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
15:20 | Артур Мукомилов – Евгений Торопов | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:4,11:13,8:11,11:5) |
15:25 | Эдуард Прохасько – Александр Зайцев | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Николай Кирий – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Николай Коваль – Сергей Губанов | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:40 | Дмитрий Животов – Артур Мукомилов | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:40 | Эдуард Прохасько – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:13,12:10) |
17:20 | Евгений Торопов – Николай Кирий | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,6:11,12:10,4:11) |
17:25 | Сергей Губанов – Александр Зайцев | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
18:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:10 | Сергей Губанов – Николай Коваль | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:13,11:4) |
18:55 | Александр Зайцев – Эдуард Прохасько | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
18:55 | Артур Мукомилов – Николай Кирий | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:7,4:11) |
20:00 | Тимур Широких – Владимир Лодыгин | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,11:5,8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:00 | Никита Губанов – Владислав Сорбало | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Антон Евстифейкин – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,18:16,9:11,11:8) |
20:50 | Юрий Громяк – Александр Бохерман | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,10:12,11:5,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
21:30 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Каулик | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
21:35 | Владимир Лодыгин – Юрий Громяк | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:4,8:11) |
22:15 | Алексей Каулик – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,13:11,6:11,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:15 | Александр Бохерман – Тимур Широких | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
23:00 | Владимир Лодыгин – Александр Бохерман | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
23:05 | Антон Евстифейкин – Владислав Сорбало | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
23:40 | Алексей Каулик – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,14:12,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:40 | Тимур Широких – Юрий Громяк | 4:2 (2:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Филип Марат – Роберт Ямрих | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,4:11,11:1) |
08:45 | Якуб Дженичек – Степан Рейент | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,14:12) |
09:15 | Иржи Черны – Филип Марат | 2:3 (11:7,12:14,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
09:45 | Якуб Дженичек – Филип Марат | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
10:15 | Иржи Черны – Степан Рейент | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
10:45 | Якуб Дженичек – Иржи Черны | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
11:15 | Филип Марат – Степан Рейент | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,13:11,4:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Степан Рейент – Иржи Черны | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Филип Марат – Якуб Дженичек | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Иржи Плачи – Филип Весели | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
13:15 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Петр Ванек | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:45 | Иржи Плачи – Петр Ванек | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
14:15 | Ондрей Конвалинка – Филип Весели | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:3,11:5) |
14:45 | Иржи Плачи – Ондрей Конвалинка | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,13:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Петр Ванек – Филип Весели | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Филип Весели – Иржи Плачи | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Петр Ванек – Ондрей Конвалинка | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,8:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Давид Заруба – Дэвид Ако | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Доминик Марашек – Яромир Янда | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,14:12,10:12) |
17:45 | Давид Заруба – Яромир Янда | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
18:15 | Доминик Марашек – Дэвид Ако | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,7:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Давид Заруба – Доминик Марашек | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,12:10,3:11) |
19:15 | Яромир Янда – Дэвид Ако | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
20:00 | Доминик Марашек – Давид Заруба | 3:2 (9:11,15:17,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
20:30 | Дэвид Ако – Яромир Янда | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,11:13,3:11) |
21:15 | Ян Крамеш – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:45 | Иржи Волек – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,2:11) |
22:45 | Иржи Волек – Ян Крамеш | 3:1 (13:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
23:45 | Ян Крамеш – Иржи Волек | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:40 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,6:11,16:14,7:11) |
01:25 | Ксин Ксу – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
02:05 | Кирилл Скачков – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
03:00 | Жендонг Фан – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:2,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
03:45 | Жендонг Фан – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (13:11,11:3,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
04:25 | Патрик Франциска – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:20 | Симон Гаузи – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,13:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,11:6,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
06:45 | Джон Перссон – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
07:30 | Маттияс Фалкк – Симон Гаузи | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:13) |
08:25 | Ксин Ксу – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,10:12,4:11,12:10,13:11) |
09:20 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
10:20 | Жендонг Фан – Ксин Ксу | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,11:4,11:9) |
10:55 | Патрик Франциска – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:13) |
11:45 | Симон Гаузи – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:3,11:8,7:11) |
12:30 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,6:11,20:18,7:11) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,15:13,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
14:05 | Маттияс Фалкк – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,1:11) |
14:35 | Ксин Ксу – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
15:15 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
16:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9,15:13) |
16:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,8:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
18:05 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (13:11,11:1,8:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:00 | Жендонг Фан – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7,11:2) |
19:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (1:11,14:16,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,3:11,11:4,11:7,11:5) |
21:45 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11,1:11) |
22:25 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,11:13,10:12) |
23:20 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (11:9,12:14,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Анастасия Шарый – Ксения Дудник | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Галина Чимина – Анастасия Шарый | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
07:41 | Ксения Дудник – Галина Чимина | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,6:11) |
08:03 | Ксения Дудник – Анастасия Шарый | 2:3 (13:15,11:6,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
08:37 | Анастасия Шарый – Галина Чимина | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
08:59 | Галина Чимина – Ксения Дудник | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,4:11) |
09:33 | Анастасия Шарый – Ксения Дудник | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:52 | Анастасия Котельникова – Кира Тойшева | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:11 | Кира Азыркина – Анастасия Котельникова | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
12:38 | Кира Тойшева – Кира Азыркина | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:14 | Кира Тойшева – Анастасия Котельникова | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
13:40 | Анастасия Котельникова – Кира Азыркина | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
14:15 | Кира Азыркина – Кира Тойшева | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:41 | Кира Тойшева – Кира Азыркина | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
16:58 | Наталья Ермакова – Ксения Дудник | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:22 | Эвелина Калашникова – Галина Чимина | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:13,13:11) |
17:50 | Ксения Дудник – Эвелина Калашникова | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Наталья Ермакова – Галина Чимина | 1:3 (15:17,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Эвелина Калашникова – Наталья Ермакова | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
19:55 | Наталья Ермакова – Эвелина Калашникова | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Галина Чимина – Ксения Дудник | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:45 | Галина Чимина – Наталья Ермакова | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
21:16 | Эвелина Калашникова – Ксения Дудник | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Дмитрий Прилепа | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
08:30 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Бадай | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Прилепа | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
09:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Зайцев | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:30 | Александр Зайцев – Дмитрий Прилепа | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Роман Тверитинов – Максим Бадай | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
11:30 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Зайцев | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:00 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:0 (11:2,13:11,15:13) |
12:30 | Александр Сыкса – Роман Тверитинов | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Александр Зайцев – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:5,11:6) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Марина Слащева – Анастасия Дьогтева | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Тамара Кравчук – Ольга Костюк | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:00 | Лилия Неруш – Ольга Панчишин | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:8,2:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Марина Слащева – Ольга Костюк | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:00 | Ольга Панчишин – Анастасия Дьогтева | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
10:30 | Тамара Кравчук – Лилия Неруш | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
11:00 | Марина Слащева – Ольга Панчишин | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Лилия Неруш – Ольга Костюк | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
11:45 | Тамара Кравчук – Анастасия Дьогтева | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Марина Слащева – Лилия Неруш | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,5:11) |
12:45 | Тамара Кравчук – Ольга Панчишин | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
13:15 | Ольга Костюк – Анастасия Дьогтева | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:3,11:6) |
13:45 | Марина Слащева – Тамара Кравчук | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Лилия Неруш – Анастасия Дьогтева | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Ольга Панчишин – Ольга Костюк | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,8:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Ярослава Пачич – Галина Бурцева | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
15:30 | Яна Михайлик – Анастасия Москалюк | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,15:13,11:7,11:3) |
16:00 | Алина Ман – Юлия Емельяненко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:00 | Надежда Ковтун – Карина Жаркова | 3:2 (13:15,14:16,11:7,15:13,11:9) |
16:30 | Надежда Гармаш – Анастасия Козак | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:45 | Полина Неруш – Галина Бурцева | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,13:11) |
17:00 | Яна Михайлик – Юлия Емельяненко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Ярослава Пачич – Надежда Ковтун | 2:3 (14:12,8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:30 | Анастасия Козак – Анастасия Москалюк | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Полина Неруш – Карина Жаркова | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
18:00 | Алина Ман – Надежда Гармаш | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,6:11) |
18:15 | Надежда Ковтун – Галина Бурцева | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:1) |
18:30 | Яна Михайлик – Анастасия Козак | 3:2 (11:5,11:4,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Ярослава Пачич – Карина Жаркова | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Надежда Гармаш – Юлия Емельяненко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
19:15 | Полина Неруш – Надежда Ковтун | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,4:11,13:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Алина Ман – Анастасия Москалюк | 2:3 (10:12,15:13,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:45 | Карина Жаркова – Галина Бурцева | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:6) |
19:45 | Яна Михайлик – Надежда Гармаш | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
20:00 | Полина Неруш – Ярослава Пачич | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Алина Ман – Анастасия Козак | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Юлия Емельяненко – Анастасия Москалюк | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Карина Жаркова – Надежда Ковтун | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,19:17) |
21:15 | Яна Михайлик – Алина Ман | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
21:15 | Ярослава Пачич – Полина Неруш | 3:1 (15:13,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
21:45 | Надежда Гармаш – Анастасия Москалюк | 3:1 (12:10,11:2,12:14,11:9) |
22:15 | Анастасия Козак – Юлия Емельяненко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Давид Готонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,16:14,3:11) |
08:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:5) |
08:40 | Давид Готонян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:3) |
09:00 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Варужан Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:8) |
09:20 | Давид Готонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
09:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,2:11) |
10:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:4,11:1,11:6) |
10:20 | Эдуард Антонян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 0:3 (1:11,3:11,6:11) |
10:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Давид Готонян | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,13:15) |
11:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Харутюн Харутюнян | 3:2 (17:15,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
11:20 | Харутюн Харутюнян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
12:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
08:15 | Раиса Парсаданян – Мане Газарян | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9) |
09:00 | Марине Галстян – Мане Газарян | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
09:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
09:30 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Мане Газарян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
10:20 | Марине Галстян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:40 | Раиса Парсаданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Рима Хлгатян – Элен Бахчаджян | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Марине Галстян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 1:3 (12:10,13:15,8:11,6:11) |
12:20 | Мане Газарян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Марине Галстян – Элен Бахчаджян | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,2:11) |
13:00 | Рима Хлгатян – Раиса Парсаданян | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рубина Варданян | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,5:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
14:00 | Элен Бахчаджян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
14:15 | Марине Галстян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Марине Галстян – Раиса Парсаданян | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:15 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7) |
15:30 | Раиса Парсаданян – Марине Галстян | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Андрей Галич – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:2) |
09:00 | Андрей Дерека – Денис Сусло | 0:3 (6:11,14:16,11:13) |
09:00 | Юрий Волков – Александр Леоненко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
09:00 | Анатолий Трутень – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,7:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Никита Трофимов – Николай Галынский | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:30 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Антон Попов | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Руслан Посербак | 3:0 (11:8,11:0,11:7) |
09:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Андрей Куртенко | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Артур Береговой – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Андрей Галич – Тимофей Бутенко | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,11:13) |
10:00 | Никита Трофимов – Антон Попов | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,16:18) |
10:00 | Юрий Волков – Андрей Куртенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
10:00 | Андрей Дерека – Руслан Посербак | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
10:15 | Анатолий Трутень – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
10:30 | Денис Сусло – Евгений Анищенко | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,13:15,1:11) |
10:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Петр Заровный | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,15:17,11:7) |
10:30 | Александр Леоненко – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Николай Галынский – Роман Дерыпаска | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Андрей Лущик – Максим Тупик | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
10:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Артур Береговой | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:6) |
10:45 | Виктор Зякун – Дмитрий Батюк | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:00 | Никита Трофимов – Роман Дерыпаска | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Андрей Дерека – Евгений Анищенко | 3:2 (13:15,11:6,11:3,3:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Андрей Галич – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:6,2:11) |
11:15 | Юрий Волков – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
11:15 | Анатолий Трутень – Артур Береговой | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Сергей Прядко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,11:13,4:11) |
11:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Роман Запорожец | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8) |
11:30 | Руслан Посербак – Денис Сусло | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Даниил Бакалейко | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:30 | Антон Попов – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Александр Леоненко | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
11:45 | Виктор Зякун – Роман Запорожец | 1:3 (11:8,15:17,9:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Лущик – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
11:45 | Юрий Иванов – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,15:13,11:6) |
12:00 | Николай Галынский – Никита Трофимов | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Андрей Галич | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Денис Сусло – Андрей Дерека | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Александр Леоненко – Юрий Волков | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Геннадий Лысенко – Анатолий Трутень | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Батюк – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (12:14,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Максим Тупик – Сергей Прядко | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:30 | Антон Попов – Роман Дерыпаска | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Руслан Посербак – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Виктор Зякун – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,9:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (11:5,15:13,11:13,8:11,11:6) |
12:45 | Юрий Иванов – Артур Береговой | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:3,11:3) |
13:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Андрей Галич | 3:2 (6:11,3:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Андрей Лущик – Сергей Прядко | 3:1 (11:2,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
13:00 | Антон Попов – Никита Трофимов | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:00 | Руслан Посербак – Андрей Дерека | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Юрий Волков | 2:3 (15:13,8:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Максим Тупик | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Роман Запорожец – Дмитрий Батюк | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:4) |
13:15 | Юрий Иванов – Анатолий Трутень | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 | Артем Ткаченко – Александр Леоненко | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:30 | Петр Заровный – Даниил Бакалейко | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
13:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Николай Галынский | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Денис Сусло | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
13:45 | Максим Тупик – Андрей Лущик | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,5:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Батюк – Виктор Зякун | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
13:45 | Артур Береговой – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
14:00 | Роман Дерыпаска – Никита Трофимов | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Юрий Волков | 1:3 (1:11,9:11,13:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Галич | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
14:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Сергей Прядко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:4) |
14:15 | Артур Береговой – Анатолий Трутень | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Роман Запорожец – Владимир Коломиец | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
14:30 | Николай Галынский – Антон Попов | 2:3 (9:11,15:13,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
14:30 | Денис Сусло – Руслан Посербак | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,5:11,10:12,11:3) |
14:30 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Куртенко | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:45 | Геннадий Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Роман Запорожец – Виктор Зякун | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Олег Касьян – Ярослав Войтенко | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Василий Сорока | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:00 | Александр Красько – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Анар Алиев – Игорь Тридух | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
15:00 | Тарас Трутень – Денис Коновалов | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Дмитрий Батюк | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Сергей Прядко – Максим Тупик | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Максим Стеценко – Андрей Каптановский | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
15:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Никита Зинов | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Андрей Соколов | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
15:30 | Александр Коцюра – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,13:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Прядко – Андрей Лущик | 1:3 (4:11,12:14,11:5,1:11) |
15:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Виктор Зякун | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:00 | Олег Касьян – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:00 | Александр Красько – Игорь Тарасенко | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Андрей Каптановский | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Тарас Трутень – Андрей Соколов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Батюк – Роман Запорожец | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
16:15 | Максим Тупик – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Анар Алиев – Никита Зинов | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
16:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:1 (2:11,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
16:30 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Коцюра | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
16:30 | Игорь Тридух – Андрей Зайцев | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:30 | Василий Сорока – Максим Стеценко | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Денис Коновалов – Ярослав Маковка | 1:3 (6:11,14:16,11:9,5:11) |
16:45 | Александр Журба – Владимир Съедин | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
17:00 | Анар Алиев – Андрей Зайцев | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Олег Касьян – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:00 | Александр Красько – Александр Коцюра | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Тарас Трутень – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,13:11,3:11,11:5) |
17:15 | Андрей Гнатюк – Максим Стеценко | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,14:12) |
17:30 | Андрей Соколов – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,15:13) |
17:30 | Игорь Тарасенко – Виталий Яцина | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Никита Зинов – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Максим Губенко – Антон Тур | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Никита Корбут – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:0 (16:14,12:10,12:10) |
17:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Василий Сорока | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Александр Журба – Антон Тур | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
18:00 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Гнатюк | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Олег Касьян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Красько | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:00 | Денис Коновалов – Тарас Трутень | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,5:11,13:15) |
18:15 | Игорь Тридух – Анар Алиев | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Губенко | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,5:11,12:14) |
18:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Максим Стеценко | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Никита Зинов – Андрей Зайцев | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Соколов – Ярослав Маковка | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Никита Корбут – Юрий Петрушенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:30 | Игорь Тарасенко – Александр Коцюра | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Александр Журба – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
19:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
19:00 | Никита Корбут – Олег Касьян | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:6) |
19:00 | Игорь Тарасенко – Александр Красько | 3:1 (11:9,17:15,7:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Никита Зинов – Анар Алиев | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Андрей Соколов – Тарас Трутень | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
19:15 | Антон Тур – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
19:30 | Александр Коцюра – Виталий Яцина | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,13:15,11:6,11:9) |
19:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Ярослав Войтенко | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:5,3:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Зайцев – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:30 | Максим Стеценко – Василий Сорока | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
19:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Журба | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Зайцев – Анар Алиев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
20:00 | Александр Коцюра – Александр Красько | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:00 | Юрий Петрушенко – Олег Касьян | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Тарас Трутень | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,13:11) |
20:00 | Максим Стеценко – Андрей Гнатюк | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
20:15 | Антон Тур – Максим Губенко | 1:3 (4:11,12:14,11:9,8:11) |
20:30 | Виталий Яцина – Игорь Тарасенко | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Денис Коновалов – Андрей Соколов | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Игорь Тридух – Никита Зинов | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Никита Корбут | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:30 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Каптановский | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Антон Тур – Александр Журба | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,3:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Максим Губенко – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
21:45 | Максим Губенко – Александр Журба | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:15 | Владимир Съедин – Антон Тур | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Энио Мендеш | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
09:30 | Петр Хусник – Петр Дэвид | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Джозеф Браун – Томас Треглер | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Мирослав Скленски – Владимир Анка | 1:3 (3:11,11:2,11:13,9:11) |
11:30 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Петр Хусник | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Джозеф Браун – Петр Дэвид | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
12:25 | Владимир Анка – Энио Мендеш | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Мирослав Скленски – Томас Треглер | 0:3 (5:11,1:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Джозеф Браун | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
13:40 | Петр Хусник – Энио Мендеш | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Мирослав Скленски – Петр Дэвид | 0:3 (10:12,15:17,7:11) |
14:45 | Владимир Анка – Томас Треглер | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Петр Хусник – Джозеф Браун | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4) |
15:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Мирослав Скленски | 3:1 (3:11,11:4,12:10,11:2) |
16:00 | Томас Треглер – Энио Мендеш | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
16:15 | Владимир Анка – Петр Дэвид | 1:3 (2:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Мария Ржанская | 3:1 (15:13,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:45 | Алиса Мельничук – Алина Котлобай | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Алина Котлобай | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Мария Ржанская – Алиса Мельничук | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,11:13) |
11:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Алиса Мельничук | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
12:00 | Алина Котлобай – Мария Ржанская | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:7) |
12:15 | Мария Ржанская – Анастасия Симоненко | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Алина Котлобай – Алиса Мельничук | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,16:18,11:8,9:11) |
13:30 | Алина Котлобай – Анастасия Симоненко | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
13:45 | Алиса Мельничук – Мария Ржанская | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Алиса Мельничук – Анастасия Симоненко | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,5:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Мария Ржанская – Алина Котлобай | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
Челленджер серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Лианг Кью – Флориан Блум | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
10:00 | Фёдор Кузьмин – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:2) |
10:30 | Даууд Чеаиб – Амирреца Абасси | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,8:11,11:5) |
11:15 | Йосип Хузяк – Диллон Чамберс | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
12:00 | Лианг Кью – Фёдор Кузьмин | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Даууд Чеаиб – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:2) |
13:15 | Йосип Хузяк – Амирреца Абасси | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Диллон Чамберс – Флориан Блум | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,4:11) |
14:30 | Лианг Кью – Даууд Чеаиб | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Фёдор Кузьмин – Флориан Блум | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
16:45 | Диллон Чамберс – Амирреца Абасси | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Йосип Хузяк – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
18:15 | Фёдор Кузьмин – Даууд Чеаиб | 1:3 (11:13,3:11,11:8,3:11) |
18:45 | Амирреца Абасси – Флориан Блум | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
19:30 | Диллон Чамберс – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
20:15 | Лианг Кью – Йосип Хузяк | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
20:45 | Даууд Чеаиб – Флориан Блум | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
21:30 | Лианг Кью – Диллон Чамберс | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:00 | Амирреца Абасси – Кристиан Томсик | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
22:45 | Фёдор Кузьмин – Йосип Хузяк | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
Швеция. Про Серия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
10:45 | Филиппа Берганд – Мие Сков | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
11:30 | Дженифер Джонссон – Мартине Тофтакер | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
12:00 | Эрика Фронт – Ребекка Мускантор | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
12:45 | Филиппа Берганд – Мартине Тофтакер | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3) |
13:15 | Дженифер Джонссон – Ребекка Мускантор | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
13:45 | Эрика Фронт – Мие Сков | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Филиппа Берганд – Ребекка Мускантор | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
14:30 | Дженифер Джонссон – Эрика Фронт | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:5,12:10,11:2) |
15:15 | Мартине Тофтакер – Мие Сков | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:45 | Филиппа Берганд – Эрика Фронт | 3:1 (14:12,11:4,9:11,11:2) |
16:15 | Дженифер Джонссон – Мие Сков | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,14:12,7:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Мартине Тофтакер – Ребекка Мускантор | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Елена Тараник – Диана Рафикова | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:1) |
15:15 | Виктория Зайцева – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (8:11,1:11,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
16:00 | Елена Тараник – Юлия Оробинская | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:15 | Виктория Зайцева – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
17:00 | Елена Тараник – Виктория Зайцева | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
17:45 | Юлия Оробинская – Диана Рафикова | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Диана Рафикова – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,1:11) |
18:30 | Юлия Оробинская – Виктория Зайцева | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
18:45 | Юлия Оробинская – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
19:15 | Диана Рафикова – Виктория Зайцева | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
19:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Елена Тараник | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
20:15 | Диана Рафикова – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
Международный турнир. Будапешт. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Леони Хартбрих – Свастика Гош | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
14:45 | Сабина Шурьян – Дия Параг Читале | 3:2 (12:10,11:3,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Реетх Теннисон – Тияна Йокич | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:3,11:8) |
15:30 | Хельга Дари – Кристина Каллберг | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Алина Никитченко – Элизабет Абраамян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Срежа Акула – Драгана Виньевич | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Ана Тофант – Юан Ван | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
16:45 | Здена Блашкова – Татьяна Кукулкова | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Валентина Асоян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,8:11,11:5) |
16:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
16:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,12:14,3:11) |
17:20 | Ася Погосян – Милена Гaзарян | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,14:12,11:9,11:13) |
17:40 | Валентина Асоян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:7) |
18:00 | Мане Мараловян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
18:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:40 | Валентина Асоян – Милена Гaзарян | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,3:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
19:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
20:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (12:10,15:17,11:3,11:7) |
20:40 | Ася Погосян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (15:17,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Валентина Асоян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:2 (11:8,15:17,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
21:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
21:40 | Мане Мараловян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,12:14) |
22:00 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
22:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:40 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:6) |
23:20 | Ася Погосян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
23:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,9:11) |
Винерс Лига. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:45 | Юлия Палажченко – Наталия Винокурова | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
17:15 | Анастасия Лущик – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
17:45 | Юлия Палажченко – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
18:15 | Наталия Винокурова – Анастасия Лущик | 3:1 (13:11,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Юлия Палажченко – Анастасия Лущик | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:15 | Анастасия Кардашева – Наталия Винокурова | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Наталия Винокурова – Юлия Палажченко | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:6,11:13) |
20:15 | Анастасия Кардашева – Анастасия Лущик | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Анастасия Кардашева – Юлия Палажченко | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,2:11,12:10,2:11) |
21:15 | Анастасия Лущик – Наталия Винокурова | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
21:45 | Анастасия Лущик – Юлия Палажченко | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:15 | Наталия Винокурова – Анастасия Кардашева | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
Международный турнир. Будапешт
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
18:45 | Бенедек Олах – Жири Мартинко | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
18:45 | Фан Бо Менг – Тобиас Хипплер | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Снехит Сураваййула – Килиан Орт | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Сади Исмаилов – Самуэль Новота | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,11:13,11:6) |
20:09 | Дмитрий Леваяц – Амир Хоссеин Ходаеи | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,13:15,11:9,7:11) |
20:20 | Александр Тютрюмов – Александр Чен | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
20:45 | Бенсе Балог – Давид Сердароглу | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Джо Сейфрид – Владимир Сидоренко | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
21:00 | Виталий Синельник – Артур Коровин | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
21:20 | Евгений Губин – Александр Литвинов | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
21:55 | Виталий Синельник – Евгений Губин | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
22:20 | Артур Коровин – Александр Литвинов | 1:3 (8:11,14:16,11:9,9:11) |
22:37 | Виталий Синельник – Александр Литвинов | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
23:11 | Евгений Губин – Артур Коровин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
23:30 | Александр Литвинов – Артур Коровин | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |