Результаты игр по настольному теннису
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Екатерина Голубева – Рудольф Комиссаров | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
00:27 | Евгений Добронравин – Константин Малышев | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
00:46 | Екатерина Голубева – Евгений Добронравин | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
01:30 | Константин Малышев – Рудольф Комиссаров | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:9,13:11) |
02:00 | Екатерина Голубева – Константин Малышев | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
02:30 | Евгений Добронравин – Рудольф Комиссаров | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:4,9:11) |
03:00 | Евгений Добронравин – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Рудольф Комиссаров – Константин Малышев | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Сергей Клюкин – Максим Малыш | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
04:16 | Владислав Баранов – Анна Бойко | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,13:11) |
04:33 | Сергей Клюкин – Владислав Баранов | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
04:40 | Анна Бойко – Максим Малыш | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
05:08 | Сергей Клюкин – Анна Бойко | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
05:25 | Владислав Баранов – Максим Малыш | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
05:45 | Максим Малыш – Анна Бойко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:10 | Владислав Баранов – Сергей Клюкин | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Бобков – Александр Панченко | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
16:25 | Максим Смирнов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
16:40 | Дмитрий Бобков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
17:00 | Максим Смирнов – Александр Панченко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Дмитрий Бобков – Максим Смирнов | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,13:11) |
17:40 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Панченко | 3:2 (9:11,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Максим Смирнов | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
18:20 | Александр Панченко – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,4:11,11:3,11:6) |
20:00 | Анна Бойко – Василий Дерюгин | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Илья Смирнов – Андрей Алексеев | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
20:40 | Анна Бойко – Илья Смирнов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Андрей Алексеев – Василий Дерюгин | 3:2 (12:10,12:10,8:11,10:12,11:6) |
21:20 | Анна Бойко – Андрей Алексеев | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:4,11:4) |
21:35 | Илья Смирнов – Василий Дерюгин | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
22:00 | Илья Смирнов – Анна Бойко | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:8) |
22:20 | Василий Дерюгин – Андрей Алексеев | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Фащевский – Сергей Матвиенко | 1:3 (3:11,14:12,4:11,13:15) |
00:00 | Виктор Босак – Роман Ващук | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
00:30 | Богдан Стасюк – Игорь Мацегора | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,3:11) |
00:30 | Александр Яровой – Самвел Мелкумян | 1:3 (15:13,12:14,6:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Сергей Кийло – Иван Фащевский | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
01:00 | Игорь Вацин – Виктор Босак | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,2:11) |
01:30 | Богдан Стасюк – Роман Ващук | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:30 | Александр Яровой – Сергей Матвиенко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Виктор Босак – Игорь Мацегора | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Иван Фащевский – Самвел Мелкумян | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:3,3:11) |
02:30 | Богдан Стасюк – Виктор Босак | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Александр Яровой – Иван Фащевский | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:3,11:7) |
03:00 | Игорь Вацин – Роман Ващук | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Сергей Кийло – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:4,13:15,11:7) |
03:30 | Богдан Стасюк – Игорь Вацин | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Александр Яровой – Сергей Кийло | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
04:00 | Роман Ващук – Игорь Мацегора | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,12:14) |
04:00 | Сергей Матвиенко – Самвел Мелкумян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,12:14,11:5,11:8) |
04:30 | Самвел Мелкумян – Сергей Кийло | 3:2 (9:11,11:2,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
04:45 | Игорь Вацин – Богдан Стасюк | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |
05:00 | Игорь Мацегора – Виктор Босак | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:5) |
05:00 | Сергей Матвиенко – Александр Яровой | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,3:11,11:6,11:6) |
07:45 | Давид Симончук – Сергей Цыбулин | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Кинаш – Кирилл Егоров | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Алексей Крутько – Александр Левадный | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Игорь Синявский М. – Артур Моряк | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:9) |
08:30 | Антон Молочко – Василий Вербяный | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:9,11:4) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Вадим Грушко | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Александр Костюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
08:45 | Алексей Гапонов – Назарий Ковальчук | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
09:00 | Юрий Тетеря – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Александр Дзябура – Анатолий Чаплянка | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,14:12,11:8) |
09:00 | Денис Щербак – Сергей Пономаренко | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Руслан Андришак – Григорий Олийник | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8) |
09:15 | Александр Найда – Михаил Пресняков | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
09:15 | Владимир Тучкевич – Роман Пинчук | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Кирилл Егоров | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 | Сергей Филатов – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 | Давид Симончук – Александр Левадный | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Руслан Ковальчук – Артур Моряк | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Гилитуха – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:1 (17:19,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Лушников – Василий Вербяный | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,12:10) |
09:45 | Николай Зайцев – Вадим Грушко | 1:3 (12:14,11:2,4:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:2,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Сергей Пономаренко – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:4,11:8) |
10:00 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Виталий Крохмаль | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:15 | Игорь Синявский М. – Руслан Андришак | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Лушников – Антон Молочко | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:30 | Алексей Гапонов – Сергей Филатов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Александр Костюк – Владимир Тучкевич | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
10:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Александр Дзябура | 3:1 (11:2,12:10,11:13,14:12) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Александр Найда | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Юрий Тетеря – Василий Вербяный | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,11:2,8:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Алексей Крутько – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,2:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Сергей Гилитуха – Роман Пинчук | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:00 | Николай Зайцев – Михаил Пресняков | 0:3 (4:11,13:15,5:11) |
11:00 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Дмитрий Дубровин | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,14:12) |
11:00 | Руслан Ковальчук – Григорий Олийник | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Давид Симончук – Сергей Пономаренко | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:13,13:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Анатолий Чаплянка | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:2,9:11) |
11:30 | Александр Найда – Вадим Грушко | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:7,11:3) |
11:30 | Руслан Андришак – Артур Моряк | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Владимир Тучкевич – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Филатов – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3) |
11:32 | Владимир Лушников – Юрий Тетеря | 1:3 (15:17,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Денис Щербак – Александр Левадный | 3:2 (6:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Александр Дзябура – Кирилл Егоров | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:00 | Василий Вербяный – Антон Молочко | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:3) |
12:15 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Сергей Филатов | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,4:11,3:11) |
12:15 | Николай Зайцев – Александр Найда | 0:3 (4:11,14:16,8:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Гилитуха – Владимир Тучкевич | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,10:12,4:11,11:5) |
12:15 | Руслан Ковальчук – Руслан Андришак | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:35 | Сергей Кинаш – Виталий Крохмаль | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Александр Костюк – Роман Пинчук | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Игорь Синявский М. – Григорий Олийник | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,12:14,6:11,13:11) |
12:45 | Давид Симончук – Денис Щербак | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Лебедь – Михаил Пресняков | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
13:00 | Алексей Гапонов – Дмитрий Дубровин | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Александр Дзябура | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Руслан Ковальчук – Игорь Синявский М. | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Сергей Гилитуха – Александр Костюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,12:14,11:5) |
13:30 | Николай Зайцев – Дмитрий Лебедь | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11) |
13:30 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Пономаренко | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
13:30 | Сергей Кинаш – Анатолий Чаплянка | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,5:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:30 | Николай Литвиненко-Шараев – Алексей Гапонов | 2:3 (17:15,6:11,7:11,11:6,14:16) |
14:00 | Григорий Олийник – Артур Моряк | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Роман Пинчук – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Михаил Пресняков – Вадим Грушко | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Дубровин – Назарий Ковальчук | 3:2 (14:12,6:11,11:5,9:11,14:12) |
14:00 | Александр Левадный – Сергей Цыбулин | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
14:15 | Кирилл Егоров – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Давид Симончук – Алексей Крутько | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,2:11) |
14:30 | Вадим Грушко – Николай Зайцев | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Кришталь – Сергей Кинаш | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:8,11:6) |
15:00 | Артур Моряк – Руслан Андришак | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
15:15 | Александр Дзябура – Виталий Крохмаль | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
15:15 | Сергей Филатов – Николай Литвиненко-Шараев | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
15:15 | Денис Щербак – Сергей Цыбулин | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:30 | Василий Аксенин – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Андрей Исаев – Александр Гайновский | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:2) |
15:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
15:45 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Кирилл Егоров | 2:3 (11:8,11:3,4:11,10:12,4:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Пономаренко – Александр Левадный | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Андрей Исаев | 1:3 (15:13,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Евгений Фафлей – Петр Целик | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:30 | Александр Брезицкий – Николай Бондаренко | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:30 | Юрий Щепанский – Роман Черевко | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:30 | Сергей Ильющенко – Александр Гайновский | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Василий Шепель – Богдан Заика | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
16:45 | Николай Товкач – Илья Семенюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Евгений Письменный – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,12:10,14:12) |
17:00 | Александр Брезицкий – Василий Шепель | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,3:11,11:5,5:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Кубрак – Николай Бондаренко | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:15 | Сергей Ильющенко – Андрей Исаев | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
17:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
17:15 | Василий Аксенин – Евгений Фафлей | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Земянцев – Юрий Щепанский | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,16:14,12:14,12:10) |
17:30 | Василий Шепель – Николай Бондаренко | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Богдан Заика | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:9) |
17:45 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Андрей Куртенко – Александр Гайновский | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Сергей Кубрак – Василий Шепель | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
18:00 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Петр Целик | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,14:12,6:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Сергей Ильющенко – Андрей Куртенко | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,16:14,9:11) |
18:15 | Александр Брезицкий – Богдан Заика | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Евгений Письменный – Роман Черевко | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,14:12,5:11) |
18:30 | Николай Товкач – Сергей Березинский | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
18:45 | Юрий Щепанский – Евгений Масько | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:45 | Богдан Заика – Николай Бондаренко | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
18:45 | Сергей Кубрак – Александр Брезицкий | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
18:45 | Евгений Фафлей – Алексей Ткачук | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,3:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:00 | Александр Гайновский – Андрей Исаев | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10) |
19:00 | Роман Рыбачук – Николай Товкач | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Письменный – Юрий Щепанский | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,14:12) |
19:15 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Евгений Фафлей | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,4:11) |
19:30 | Сергей Березинский – Илья Семенюк | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
19:30 | Николай Бондаренко – Василий Шепель | 3:1 (11:1,11:2,11:13,11:2) |
19:45 | Лев Кузьо – Андрей Даценко | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,3:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Черевко | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:2) |
19:45 | Василий Аксенин – Петр Целик | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Вакуленко | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
20:15 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Василий Аксенин | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
20:30 | Денис Вакуленко – Андрей Даценко | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,7:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Виталий Вовк – Лев Кузьо | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Евгений Письменный – Сергей Земянцев | 1:3 (3:11,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Петр Целик – Алексей Ткачук | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:00 | Денис Вакуленко – Лев Кузьо | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:2) |
21:00 | Виталий Вовк – Андрей Даценко | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:00 | Роман Черевко – Евгений Масько | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Алексей Ткачук – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Петр Целик – Евгений Фафлей | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
22:30 | Николай Товкач – Роман Рыбачук | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:9,2:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Юрий Прохорук – Виктор Трачук | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Дмитрий Беланчик – Алексей Лукьянов | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,11:8) |
23:45 | Александр Щитка – Дмитрий Беланчик | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,13:11,1:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Александр Волков – Евгений Калашников | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
00:00 | Алексей Власов – Никита Садовский | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Никита Сухарников – Сергей Огай | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,2:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Денис Саянов – Олег Шагаров | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Анатолий Ильин – Василий Ширшов | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
00:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Арутюн Асланян | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,8:11,15:13,11:4) |
01:00 | Евгений Илюхин – Алексей Власов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
01:00 | Иван Афанасьев – Александр Волков | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
01:00 | Дмитрий Игнатьев – Никита Сухарников | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,17:15,5:11) |
01:30 | Олег Шагаров – Сергей Огай | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:2,11:9,12:14) |
01:30 | Арутюн Асланян – Евгений Калашников | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:13) |
01:30 | Василий Ширшов – Никита Садовский | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,15:17,8:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Александр Волков | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Алексей Власов | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:15 | Денис Саянов – Никита Сухарников | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Никита Садовский – Евгений Илюхин | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
02:30 | Сергей Огай – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,3:11,11:9,13:15) |
02:45 | Евгений Калашников – Иван Афанасьев | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
03:00 | Алексей Власов – Василий Ширшов | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Никита Сухарников – Олег Шагаров | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
03:15 | Александр Волков – Арутюн Асланян | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Никита Садовский – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Сергей Огай – Денис Саянов | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Евгений Калашников – Алик Гиревенков | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
04:00 | Василий Ширшов – Евгений Илюхин | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Олег Шагаров – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
04:15 | Арутюн Асланян – Иван Афанасьев | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
04:30 | Евгений Илюхин – Василий Ширшов | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
04:45 | Денис Саянов – Дмитрий Игнатьев | 3:1 (15:13,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:00 | Анатолий Ильин – Никита Садовский | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,13:11) |
05:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Иван Афанасьев | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:13,12:10,11:7) |
07:15 | Игорь Сергеевич – Олег Белугин | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
07:30 | Анатолий Трушкин – Сергей Симонов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
07:30 | Роман Алов – Олег Харлакин | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Павел Вшивков – Александр Кольмин | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,11:13,8:11) |
08:00 | Андрей Лисов – Данила Андреев | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
08:00 | Василий Руденко – Эдуард Цветков | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
08:30 | Сергей Симонов – Андрей Лисов | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
08:30 | Олег Харлакин – Василий Руденко | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Олег Белугин – Павел Вшивков | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,4:11,2:11) |
09:00 | Александр Кольмин – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,2:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Данила Андреев – Анатолий Трушкин | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Эдуард Цветков – Роман Алов | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Игорь Сергеевич – Павел Вшивков | 3:2 (17:19,9:11,14:12,11:6,11:6) |
09:30 | Анатолий Трушкин – Андрей Лисов | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
09:30 | Роман Алов – Василий Руденко | 2:3 (11:2,5:11,11:3,9:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Симонов – Данила Андреев | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Олег Харлакин – Эдуард Цветков | 3:1 (13:11,16:14,9:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Олег Белугин – Александр Кольмин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,10:12) |
10:30 | Павел Вшивков – Олег Белугин | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
10:45 | Роман Алов – Эдуард Цветков | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
11:30 | Евгений Гришаев – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Артем Цицельский – Денис Саянов | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,14:12,12:14,11:6) |
12:00 | Ярослав Бажинов – Анатолий Баталов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
12:00 | Антон Мохначев – Вячеслав Чернов | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Евгений Калашников – Александр Козлов | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Иван Искендеров – Антон Герасимов | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Денис Саянов – Евгений Калашников | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Вячеслав Чернов – Иван Искендеров | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
12:45 | Игорь Полетаев – Ярослав Бажинов | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,2:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Анатолий Баталов – Евгений Гришаев | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
13:00 | Александр Козлов – Артем Цицельский | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
13:15 | Антон Герасимов – Антон Мохначев | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:6) |
13:30 | Антон Мохначев – Иван Искендеров | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Гришаев – Ярослав Бажинов | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:13) |
13:45 | Артем Цицельский – Евгений Калашников | 3:1 (12:14,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
14:00 | Вячеслав Чернов – Антон Герасимов | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
14:15 | Денис Саянов – Александр Козлов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
14:15 | Игорь Полетаев – Анатолий Баталов | 2:3 (5:11,3:11,12:10,14:12,6:11) |
14:30 | Анатолий Баталов – Игорь Полетаев | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
15:00 | Ярослав Бажинов – Евгений Гришаев | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,13:11) |
15:30 | Александр Фролов Г. – Виктор Калачев | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
15:45 | Сергей Мусликов – Андрей Яковлев | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
15:45 | Олег Белугин – Владимир Жигалов | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
16:15 | Владимир Немашкало – Михаил Свердлов | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,9:11,15:17) |
16:15 | Павел Бондаренко – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Александр Попроцкий – Сергей Овечкин | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Виктор Калачев – Павел Бондаренко | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:5,4:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Яковлев – Владимир Немашкало | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Владимир Жигалов – Александр Попроцкий | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Овечкин – Олег Белугин | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,10:12) |
17:15 | Михаил Свердлов – Сергей Мусликов | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:13) |
17:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Александр Фролов Г. | 3:2 (11:4,11:13,11:5,8:11,11:4) |
17:45 | Олег Белугин – Александр Попроцкий | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
17:45 | Александр Фролов Г. – Павел Бондаренко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Сергей Мусликов – Владимир Немашкало | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:15 | Виктор Калачев – Дмитрий Евлахин | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,10:12,7:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Владимир Жигалов – Сергей Овечкин | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
18:30 | Андрей Яковлев – Михаил Свердлов | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Павел Бондаренко | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,11:13,4:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Михаил Свердлов – Владимир Немашкало | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Алексей Инназаров – Павел Пиньковский | 3:1 (13:11,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Владимир Маршалов – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
20:00 | Сергей Кузьмин – Игорь Михайлов | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,9:11,6:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Колесников – Иван Мошков | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,12:10,12:14) |
20:15 | Станислав Каплан – Евгений Купряков | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Александр Алексеев | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:45 | Иван Солдатов – Дмитрий Колесников | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
20:45 | Игорь Михайлов – Дмитрий Тихненко | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Павел Пиньковский – Станислав Каплан | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Евгений Купряков – Алексей Инназаров | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Александр Алексеев – Сергей Кузьмин | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Иван Мошков – Владимир Маршалов | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Алексей Инназаров – Станислав Каплан | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,4:11) |
21:45 | Владимир Маршалов – Дмитрий Колесников | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,12:10,16:14,13:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 2:3 (13:11,3:11,11:6,1:11,2:11) |
22:00 | Павел Пиньковский – Евгений Купряков | 3:2 (13:11,3:11,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
22:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Александр Алексеев | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
22:15 | Иван Солдатов – Иван Мошков | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,5:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Евгений Купряков – Павел Пиньковский | 1:3 (12:14,12:10,13:15,10:12) |
23:00 | Станислав Каплан – Алексей Инназаров | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
23:30 | Иван Мошков – Иван Солдатов | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
23:30 | Александр Волков – Владимир Сафонов | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Василий Ширшов – Сергей Мягков | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
23:45 | Константин Чурин – Евгений Илюхин | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,4:11) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томас Андрле – Ондрей Пасторек | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
00:30 | Мартин Цмунт – Ондрей Кучирек | 3:1 (13:15,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
08:45 | Эрик Мареш – Франтишек Пуш | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
09:15 | Карел Брожик – Иржи Лоуда | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,3:11,6:11,11:6) |
09:45 | Франтишек Пуш – Карел Брожик | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Иржи Лоуда – Эрик Мареш | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Эрик Мареш – Карел Брожик | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
11:15 | Франтишек Пуш – Иржи Лоуда | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,9:11,14:12) |
12:15 | Карел Брожик – Эрик Мареш | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
12:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Мирослав Шведик | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
13:15 | Владимир Хавличек – Франтишек Жуст | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
13:45 | Мирослав Шведик – Владимир Хавличек | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,13:11,12:14,11:6) |
14:15 | Франтишек Жуст – Йозеф Беловский | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,2:11) |
14:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Владимир Хавличек | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,11:13) |
15:15 | Мирослав Шведик – Франтишек Жуст | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5) |
15:45 | Йозеф Беловский – Франтишек Жуст | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Мартин Гук – Йозеф Шилган | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Петр Брадач | 3:1 (11:8,13:15,11:7,11:9) |
18:45 | Мартин Гук – Петр Брадач | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Петр Брадач – Мартин Гук | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,10:12,13:11,11:5) |
21:00 | Радим Павелка – Ярослав Сич | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Адам Барбора – Иржи Пожарски | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,1:11) |
21:45 | Ярослав Сич – Адам Барбора | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Иржи Пожарски – Радим Павелка | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Радим Павелка – Адам Барбора | 3:2 (11:4,14:16,10:12,11:8,11:3) |
23:30 | Ярослав Сич – Иржи Пожарски | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Вацлав Эзр – Ян Холань | 3:2 (2:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:30 | Андрей Гроссу – Ян Жалоудик | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
08:45 | Ян Васек – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Ярослав Пук – Иржи Чермак | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:6) |
09:45 | Ян Васек – Иржи Чермак | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
10:15 | Ярослав Пук – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,10:12,11:9) |
11:00 | Ян Васек – Ярослав Пук | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:5) |
11:15 | Иржи Чермак – Вацлав Гейда-младший | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,2:11) |
12:30 | Вацлав Гейда-младший – Ярослав Пук | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Мартин Сульк – Роберт Ямрих | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
13:15 | Матей Фаусек – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:45 | Мартин Сульк – Вацлав Гейда-старший | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Матей Фаусек – Роберт Ямрих | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,5:11,11:13,11:6) |
14:45 | Мартин Сульк – Матей Фаусек | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
15:30 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Роберт Ямрих | 3:1 (11:1,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:45 | Роберт Ямрих – Мартин Сульк | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:30 | Вацлав Гейда-старший – Матей Фаусек | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
17:00 | Петр Хлумский – Марек Кулишек | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Йонас Кулвейт – Доминик Горак | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Петр Хлумский – Доминик Горак | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:30 | Йонас Кулвейт – Марек Кулишек | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Петр Хлумский – Йонас Кулвейт | 2:3 (14:12,11:7,8:11,9:11,1:11) |
19:30 | Доминик Горак – Марек Кулишек | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
20:00 | Йонас Кулвейт – Петр Хлумский | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
21:15 | Дэвид Ако – Доминик Марашек | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
21:45 | Дуй Тхин Фам – Доминик Марашек | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:45 | Дуй Тхин Фам – Дэвид Ако | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,8:11) |
23:45 | Доминик Марашек – Дуй Тхин Фам | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Нарек Хачатрян – Егише Погосян | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:6,13:15,14:16) |
00:00 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,13:11) |
00:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Армен Сагян | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Нарек Газарян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:5) |
01:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
01:00 | Нарек Газарян – Егише Погосян | 3:2 (4:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
01:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Нарек Газарян | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,16:14,4:11) |
01:20 | Армен Сагян – Мушег Назарян | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Егише Погосян | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:5) |
01:40 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:00 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 1:3 (11:4,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
02:00 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,11:13,11:7) |
02:20 | Давит Авакимян – Армен Сагян | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:9,14:12) |
02:20 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Газарян | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
02:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
02:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Армен Сагян – Айк Геворгян | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
03:00 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Газарян | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7) |
03:20 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Нарек Газарян – Нарек Хачатрян | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
04:20 | Егише Погосян – Хаик Куджоян | 0:3 (10:12,14:16,4:11) |
04:20 | Армен Сагян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:40 | Айк Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:5) |
05:00 | Армен Сагян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,7:11) |
05:20 | Айк Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,13:11,3:11,11:5) |
05:40 | Мушег Назарян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
06:00 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:2,11:8) |
06:20 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (2:11,11:13,6:11) |
06:40 | Айк Геворгян – Армен Сагян | 3:1 (11:7,11:1,9:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:06 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Илья Конашков | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
00:18 | Баир Данзанов – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
00:40 | Николай Гольтяпин – Баир Данзанов | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:42 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
00:59 | Евгений Ворфоломеев – Хикматилло Гофуров | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:06 | Дмитрий Карабут – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
01:14 | Илья Конашков – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
01:33 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Баир Данзанов | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
01:55 | Николай Гольтяпин – Дмитрий Карабут | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,13:15,11:7) |
02:00 | Александр Сагитов – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 1:3 (14:12,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:19 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Дмитрий Карабут | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:20 | Кирилл Федоренко – Александр Шмидт | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:37 | Баир Данзанов – Николай Гольтяпин | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
02:50 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
03:10 | Иван Карпов – Владимир Михалин | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
03:12 | Александр Сагитов – Александр Шмидт | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
03:25 | Кирилл Федоренко – Александр Сагитов | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:37 | Алексей Досов – Иван Карпов | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
03:40 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Александр Шмидт | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
04:08 | Владимир Михалин – Алексей Досов | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,9:11,10:12) |
04:10 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Александр Сагитов | 2:3 (12:14,11:9,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
04:37 | Александр Шмидт – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
04:37 | Владимир Михалин – Иван Карпов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
04:54 | Иван Карпов – Алексей Досов | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
04:58 | Кирилл Федоренко – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
05:20 | Александр Шмидт – Александр Сагитов | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,13:11,11:13) |
05:21 | Алексей Досов – Владимир Михалин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
05:42 | Иван Карпов – Владимир Михалин | 1:3 (11:13,13:15,13:11,4:11) |
06:09 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Алексей Лисин | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,12:10,12:14,4:11) |
06:30 | Виталий Грубов – Максим Князькин | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
07:00 | Дмитрий Левченков – Теймур Абдурахманов | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
07:03 | Алексей Лисин – Виталий Грубов | 2:3 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
07:30 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Максим Князькин | 3:2 (11:6,13:15,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:35 | Леонид Сироткин – Антон Харитонов | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
08:05 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Леонид Сироткин | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11) |
08:08 | Виталий Грубов – Ильдар Абубекеров | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6) |
08:26 | Алексей Лисин – Максим Князькин | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
08:40 | Дмитрий Левченков – Антон Харитонов | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,14:12) |
08:48 | Виталий Грубов – Алексей Лисин | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,6:11,14:12,11:9) |
09:05 | Леонид Сироткин – Дмитрий Левченков | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
09:30 | Максим Князькин – Ильдар Абубекеров | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Антон Харитонов | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
09:58 | Алексей Лисин – Ильдар Абубекеров | 1:3 (11:2,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Антон Харитонов – Леонид Сироткин | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:21 | Максим Князькин – Виталий Грубов | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,13:11,6:11) |
10:49 | Александр Кулагин А. – Валерий Ершов | 2:3 (3:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,8:11) |
10:57 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Дмитрий Левченков | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:8) |
11:14 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:16 | Дмитрий Левченков – Леонид Сироткин | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,7:11) |
11:43 | Валерий Ершов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:46 | Антон Харитонов – Теймур Абдурахманов | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:55 | Никита Новиков – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
12:07 | Александр Кулагин А. – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:13) |
12:19 | Тимофей Березин – Алишер Абдурахманов | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
12:39 | Игорь Егоров В. – Тимофей Березин | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:39 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Александр Кулагин А. | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
13:07 | Валерий Ершов – Николай Миргиев | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
13:08 | Никита Новиков – Алишер Абдурахманов | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
13:32 | Тимофей Березин – Никита Новиков | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
13:45 | Александр Кулагин А. – Андрей Кондрашкин | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
13:56 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алишер Абдурахманов | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
14:07 | Николай Миргиев – Валерий Ершов | 3:2 (11:8,11:1,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
14:21 | Тимофей Березин – Игорь Егоров В. | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,8:11) |
14:43 | Алишер Абдурахманов – Никита Новиков | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Валерий Ершов | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
15:00 | Алишер Абдурахманов – Тимофей Березин | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:03 | Николай Миргиев – Александр Кулагин А. | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
15:17 | Игорь Егоров В. – Никита Новиков | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:42 | Даниил Михеев – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
16:07 | Данил Храмухин – Даниил Михеев | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
16:32 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Данил Храмухин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
16:59 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Даниил Михеев | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
17:18 | Сергей Самойлюк – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
17:31 | Даниил Михеев – Данил Храмухин | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
17:52 | Алексей Досов – Джамшед Хасанов | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:01 | Данил Храмухин – Иззатилло Тешабоев | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
18:21 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Алексей Досов | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
18:24 | Иззатилло Тешабоев – Данил Храмухин | 3:2 (3:11,12:10,7:11,14:12,11:9) |
18:51 | Сергей Самойлюк – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:53 | Иван Карпов – Матвей Рязанцев | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
19:14 | Набиджон Гафуров – Владимир Михалин | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:24 | Алексей Досов – Сергей Самойлюк | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:35 | Матвей Рязанцев – Набиджон Гафуров | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,4:11) |
19:59 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Джамшед Хасанов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:59 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Сергей Самойлюк | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
20:19 | Набиджон Гафуров – Иван Карпов | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
20:39 | Матвей Рязанцев – Владимир Михалин | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,13:11) |
20:54 | Владимир Михалин – Набиджон Гафуров | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:05 | Джамшед Хасанов – Алексей Досов | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
21:17 | Матвей Рязанцев – Иван Карпов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,14:16,6:11) |
21:28 | Алексей Досов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:40 | Владимир Михалин – Матвей Рязанцев | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
21:50 | Джамшед Хасанов – Сергей Самойлюк | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:56 | Иван Карпов – Набиджон Гафуров | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:5,11:4) |
21:58 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Данил Храмухин | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Николай Гольтяпин – Вячеслав Калитин | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:25 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Хикматилло Гофуров | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:40 | Даниил Рожков – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
22:48 | Данил Храмухин – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
23:02 | Данил Храмухин – Хикматилло Гофуров | 2:3 (14:16,11:8,9:11,11:9,12:14) |
23:03 | Вячеслав Калитин – Даниил Рожков | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
23:20 | Николай Гольтяпин – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,18:16,16:14) |
23:40 | Хикматилло Гофуров – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:52 | Даниил Рожков – Николай Гольтяпин | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:08 | Даниил Рожков – Сергей Шмелёв | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
00:38 | Вячеслав Калитин – Артём Зубахин | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,11:4,8:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Сергей Шмелёв – Даниил Рожков | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
01:55 | Сергей Шмелёв – Вячеслав Калитин | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
02:25 | Артём Зубахин – Даниил Рожков | 1:4 (12:14,11:9,4:11,3:11,6:11) |
05:58 | Сергей Черников – Андрей Матюнов | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:31 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Андрей Нырков | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
07:10 | Андрей Матюнов – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,5:11,13:11,13:11) |
07:38 | Сергей Черников – Андрей Нырков | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:15 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Сергей Черников | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,11:4,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
08:40 | Андрей Матюнов – Андрей Нырков | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
09:10 | Сергей Черников – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
09:39 | Андрей Нырков – Андрей Матюнов | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:08 | Андрей Нырков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
10:40 | Андрей Матюнов – Сергей Черников | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Роман Абашкин – Дмитрий Карабут | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:45 | Артём Зубахин – Артем Родин | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Карабут – Артём Зубахин | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
12:19 | Роман Абашкин – Артем Родин | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:11 | Артём Зубахин – Роман Абашкин | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
13:50 | Дмитрий Карабут – Артем Родин | 4:1 (17:15,7:11,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
14:19 | Роман Абашкин – Артём Зубахин | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8,11:4) |
14:45 | Артем Родин – Дмитрий Карабут | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,15:13,8:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Артем Родин – Артём Зубахин | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
15:35 | Дмитрий Карабут – Роман Абашкин | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
16:04 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Денис Новиков | 4:1 (11:13,11:6,11:5,11:4,12:10) |
16:35 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,13:11,11:4,9:11,13:11) |
17:11 | Денис Новиков – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:31 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Дмитрий Карасёв | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
17:58 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Дмитрий Попов С. | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
18:21 | Денис Новиков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,2:11,6:11) |
18:47 | Мухиддин Хусанбоев – Денис Новиков | 4:3 (11:6,11:2,10:12,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:2) |
19:17 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Дмитрий Попов С. | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:5) |
19:47 | Денис Новиков – Дмитрий Попов С. | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:14 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Мухиддин Хусанбоев | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,11:13,10:12,7:11,15:13,7:11) |
21:10 | Александр Сагитов – Павел Чернов | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
21:36 | Илья Конашков – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
21:55 | Павел Чернов – Илья Конашков | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
22:27 | Александр Сагитов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
22:45 | Илья Конашков – Александр Сагитов | 4:1 (11:8,11:2,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
23:03 | Павел Чернов – Евгений Ворфоломеев | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Илья Конашков – Павел Чернов | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:8,6:11,16:14) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:11 | Алексей Яншаев – Зоя Ухова | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:5,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
00:55 | Михаил Дмитриев – Наталья Концунтейло | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
07:59 | Алишер Каримжанов – Елена Иванова | 4:1 (11:9,13:15,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
08:32 | Василиса Данилова – Владимир Широков | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,12:14,9:11) |
09:02 | Владимир Широков – Елена Иванова | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,11:4,9:11,10:12,11:8) |
09:37 | Алишер Каримжанов – Василиса Данилова | 0:4 (7:11,13:15,3:11,7:11) |
10:01 | Елена Иванова – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
10:44 | Владимир Широков – Василиса Данилова | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
11:20 | Василиса Данилова – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:1 (8:11,15:13,11:2,11:8,11:5) |
11:57 | Елена Иванова – Владимир Широков | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:37 | Алишер Каримжанов – Елена Иванова | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
13:10 | Василиса Данилова – Владимир Широков | 2:4 (11:6,11:8,8:11,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
14:05 | Никита Иванов – Елена Абаимова | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,11:9,2:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:32 | Мария Долгих – Александр Филиппов | 3:4 (11:2,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Александр Филиппов – Елена Абаимова | 4:1 (11:4,13:11,4:11,11:7,14:12) |
15:45 | Никита Иванов – Мария Долгих | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
16:15 | Елена Абаимова – Никита Иванов | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,11:3) |
17:00 | Александр Филиппов – Мария Долгих | 4:1 (11:8,16:14,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
17:23 | Мария Долгих – Никита Иванов | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
17:57 | Елена Абаимова – Александр Филиппов | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
18:29 | Никита Иванов – Мария Долгих | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:48 | Александр Филиппов – Елена Абаимова | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:55 | Владислав Стрешнев – Наталья Концунтейло | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
20:31 | Наталья Сычева – Сергей Лебедев | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:4,9:11,11:1) |
20:59 | Сергей Лебедев – Наталья Концунтейло | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:1,4:11,8:11,11:2,4:11) |
21:35 | Владислав Стрешнев – Наталья Сычева | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
22:12 | Наталья Концунтейло – Владислав Стрешнев | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:13) |
22:47 | Наталья Сычева – Владислав Стрешнев | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
23:27 | Владислав Стрешнев – Наталья Сычева | 3:4 (14:16,11:9,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Юрий Малеев – Олег Коваленко | 1:3 (1:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Руслан Лазебный | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Юрий Чикалов | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,12:10,11:4,4:11) |
01:00 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
01:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Виталий Хорольский | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
01:45 | Дмитрий Ким – Олег Коваленко | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Евгений Нечитайло – Сергей Каленик | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
02:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Юрий Малеев | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
02:45 | Руслан Лазебный – Виталий Хорольский | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:00 | Юрий Чикалов – Олег Коваленко | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
03:15 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
03:30 | Олег Коваленко – Юрий Малеев | 3:1 (11:2,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
03:45 | Руслан Лазебный – Евгений Нечитайло | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
04:00 | Юрий Чикалов – Дмитрий Ким | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:13) |
07:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Михаил Опрыск | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
07:45 | Антон Елкин – Антон Попов | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
08:15 | Юрий Братухин – Вячеслав Панин | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:15 | Алексей Метла – Вадим Сметенко | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Максим Бутков – Николай Гулевский | 3:2 (2:11,14:12,4:11,12:10,13:11) |
08:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Вадим Мисевра | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
08:45 | Вадим Сметенко – Спартак Абальмаз | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
08:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Попов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Евгений Поповичук | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Владимир Самойлов – Николай Гулевский | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Антон Шеховцов | 2:3 (11:6,15:13,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Глеб Зотов – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12) |
09:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Попов | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Алексей Метла – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (12:10,12:14,4:11,16:14,9:11) |
09:15 | Максим Бутков – Михаил Опрыск | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,16:14,7:11,11:9) |
09:30 | Юрий Братухин – Антон Шеховцов | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,10:12) |
09:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Евгений Поповичук | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
09:45 | Артем Максименко – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
09:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Константин Кирсанов | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Самойлов – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Вячеслав Панин | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Вадим Мисевра | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Вадим Сметенко – Александр Ермолаев | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
10:15 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Глеб Зотов – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:15 | Николай Гулевский – Михаил Опрыск | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Владимир Чихичин – Евгений Ковалев | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,6:11,11:13,6:11) |
10:30 | Алексей Метла – Александр Ермолаев | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,3:11,11:13) |
10:30 | Юрий Братухин – Владимир Дьяков | 3:2 (3:11,11:2,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Михаил Опрыск – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Артем Максименко – Александр Ивашкин | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
10:45 | Антон Елкин – Андрей Федорченко | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,12:10,4:11,11:4) |
10:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Вадим Сметенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Антон Шеховцов – Вячеслав Панин | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Евгений Поповичук – Вадим Мисевра | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Николай Гулевский – Максим Бутков | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
11:15 | Глеб Зотов – Артем Максименко | 3:0 (15:13,11:4,11:4) |
11:15 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,13:15) |
11:15 | Александр Ермолаев – Алексей Метла | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:1) |
11:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Владимир Чихичин | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Вячеслав Панин – Юрий Братухин | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:45 | Антон Попов – Андрей Федорченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Александр Ивашкин | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
11:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Александр Ермолаев | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3) |
12:00 | Евгений Поповичук – Евгений Ковалев | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Николай Гулевский – Владимир Самойлов | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Антон Шеховцов – Владимир Дьяков | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
12:15 | Михаил Опрыск – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:15 | Спартак Абальмаз – Алексей Метла | 1:3 (9:11,2:11,11:2,12:14) |
12:15 | Александр Ивашкин – Глеб Зотов | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,13:15,6:11) |
12:15 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,17:15,4:11) |
12:30 | Евгений Поповичук – Владимир Чихичин | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Антон Шеховцов – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,13:11) |
12:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Артем Максименко | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10) |
12:45 | Михаил Опрыск – Николай Гулевский | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
12:45 | Александр Ермолаев – Вадим Сметенко | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Владимир Дьяков | 2:3 (7:11,15:17,11:8,11:6,4:11) |
13:00 | Максим Бутков – Владимир Самойлов | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,11:13) |
13:00 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
13:00 | Евгений Ковалев – Владимир Чихичин | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
13:15 | Вадим Сметенко – Алексей Метла | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:13) |
13:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Глеб Зотов | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:30 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Ковалев | 3:2 (11:5,12:10,13:15,7:11,11:5) |
13:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Юрий Братухин | 3:2 (3:11,11:2,6:11,11:5,12:10) |
13:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Артем Максименко | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Александр Ермолаев – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:1 (11:4,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Вадим Мисевра – Евгений Поповичук | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,12:10,10:12) |
14:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Антон Шеховцов | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Артем Максименко – Глеб Зотов | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,1:11) |
14:15 | Станислав Яременко – Захар Тюлягин | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Петр Колесник – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,12:10) |
14:30 | Александр Маштаков – Ян Захаров | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Захар Тюлягин – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:2) |
14:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Виталий Соловей | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Александр Аверьянов – Артур Горадзе | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Александр Ивашкин – Дмитрий Асеев | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Ян Захаров – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
15:15 | Сергей Рубцов – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,10:12,11:9) |
15:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Артур Горадзе | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Виталий Соловей – Захар Тюлягин | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,2:11) |
15:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:30 | Александр Маштаков – Павел Чередниченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
15:45 | Александр Аверьянов – Сергей Завинский | 2:3 (2:11,12:10,2:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:45 | Ян Захаров – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
15:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Сергей Коробейник | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
15:45 | Станислав Яременко – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (5:11,3:11,13:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Алексей Гутниченко | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
16:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Павел Чередниченко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Сергей Завинский | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:5,5:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Богдан Дорошенко – Петр Колесник | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,12:14) |
16:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Станислав Яременко | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
16:30 | Александр Хорошко – Богдан Дорошенко | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,16:14,10:12,6:11) |
16:30 | Петр Колесник – Александр Маштаков | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Алексей Гутниченко | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Александр Аверьянов – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,9:11,13:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Соловей | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Станислав Яременко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
17:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Ян Захаров | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Николай Плахтеев | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
17:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Валентин Полусмяк – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Сергей Завинский – Артур Горадзе | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
17:30 | Эльшад Юнусов – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,11:9) |
17:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Николай Плахтеев | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
17:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Виталий Соловей | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
17:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Александр Маштаков | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Станислав Яременко – Виталий Хамурда | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Сергей Коробейник | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Артур Горадзе – Александр Аверьянов | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Алексей Гутниченко – Станислав Стельмащук | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
18:00 | Александр Хорошко – Ян Захаров | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
18:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Дмитрий Деревинский | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Сергей Завинский – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,14:12) |
18:30 | Сергей Рубцов – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10) |
18:30 | Александр Хорошко – Александр Маштаков | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Завинский – Александр Аверьянов | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,12:14,11:7,11:6) |
18:45 | Павел Плющ – Станислав Яременко | 2:3 (12:10,13:11,5:11,10:12,4:11) |
18:45 | Николай Плахтеев – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:45 | Виталий Соловей – Валентин Полусмяк | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,7:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Гутниченко – Дмитрий Чернышов | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Виталий Хамурда – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
19:15 | Павел Чередниченко – Богдан Дорошенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Станислав Яременко – Виталий Соловей | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Коваленко Л. – Александр Аверьянов | 3:2 (11:8,14:12,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
19:15 | Ян Захаров – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
19:30 | Александр Маштаков – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,14:12,12:10) |
19:30 | Алексей Гутниченко – Николай Плахтеев | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,13:11,12:10) |
19:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Ян Захаров | 3:1 (3:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Захар Тюлягин | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Артур Горадзе – Сергей Коваленко Л. | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
20:00 | Петр Колесник – Павел Чередниченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Александр Хорошко – Сергей Рубцов | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
20:00 | Николай Плахтеев – Дмитрий Чернышов | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Артур Горадзе – Сергей Завинский | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:6,11:4) |
20:15 | Павел Плющ – Сергей Коробейник | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Захар Тюлягин – Виталий Хамурда | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,3:11,11:4,7:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Станислав Стельмащук | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
20:30 | Сергей Рубцов – Александр Маштаков | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,11:13,5:11) |
20:45 | Павел Чередниченко – Александр Хорошко | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:45 | Захар Тюлягин – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Виталий Соловей – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,5:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Николай Плахтеев – Алексей Гутниченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
21:15 | Петр Колесник – Александр Хорошко | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,12:14,11:9) |
21:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Богдан Дорошенко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Виктор Шарпай – Андрей Непочатов | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
21:45 | Виталий Гусев – Олег Четвериков | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
22:00 | Владимир Бойчук – Вячеслав Зубко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Виктор Шарпай – Вячеслав Зубко | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Киреев | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:45 | Виталий Гусев – Сергей Киреев | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
23:15 | Владимир Бойчук – Андрей Непочатов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
23:30 | Владислав Коваленко – Олег Четвериков | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,7:11) |
23:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Владимир Бойчук | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Павел Хахамиди – Андрей Романенко | 2:3 (6:11,4:11,14:12,11:6,9:11) |
00:45 | Борис Костюк – Сергей Левин | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
01:15 | Виталий Кийло – Сергей Соколов | 3:2 (11:6,12:14,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
01:45 | Павел Хахамиди – Сергей Левин | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
02:15 | Сергей Соколов – Андрей Романенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
02:45 | Борис Костюк – Виталий Кийло | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
03:15 | Павел Хахамиди – Сергей Соколов | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
03:45 | Виталий Кийло – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,13:15) |
04:15 | Борис Костюк – Андрей Романенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
04:45 | Павел Хахамиди – Виталий Кийло | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:2,11:6) |
05:15 | Борис Костюк – Сергей Соколов | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:13,11:7,5:11) |
05:45 | Сергей Левин – Андрей Романенко | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
06:15 | Павел Хахамиди – Борис Костюк | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
06:45 | Виталий Кийло – Андрей Романенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
07:15 | Сергей Соколов – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Коваленко – Вадим Рева | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,11:4) |
07:45 | Игорь Квак – Александр Калиневич | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:13) |
07:45 | Кирилл Юрченко – Роман Жолубак | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
08:00 | Виталий Мухин – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Игорь Емец – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10) |
08:15 | Андрей Новиков – Ярослав Тебенько | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:15 | Евгений Хуртак – Сергей Богач | 3:1 (9:11,16:14,11:8,11:8) |
08:30 | Вадим Бочковский – Михаил Мосюк | 2:3 (12:14,9:11,11:4,11:3,10:12) |
08:30 | Константин Клименко – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,6:11,10:12,3:11) |
08:30 | Андрей Дехтяренко – Александр Мыцык | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,12:14) |
08:30 | Владислав Стукалов – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
08:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Александр Масловский | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
08:45 | Владимир Канищук – Игорь Собко | 3:2 (6:11,6:11,13:11,12:10,13:11) |
08:45 | Валерий Данченко – Андрей Сидоренко | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:6,11:9) |
08:45 | Сергей Пономарев – Александр Калиневич | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,5:11,13:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Евгений Гончар – Роман Жолубак | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:13,11:7,7:11) |
09:00 | Владимир Кононихин – Александр Дурдука | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Вадим Кучерявый – Олег Перегуда | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
09:15 | Игорь Квак – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
09:15 | Игорь Дубина – Игорь Майовка | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:15 | Андрей Гучок – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
09:15 | Константин Нестеренко – Сергей Чулюков | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Коваленко – Сергей Богач | 2:3 (11:13,10:12,11:5,11:5,7:11) |
09:30 | Виталий Мухин – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
09:30 | Игорь Емец – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
09:30 | Кирилл Юрченко – Вадим Бочковский | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Виталий Рыньдя – Анатолий Мелюшко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Евгений Гончар – Михаил Мосюк | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Пономарев – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (11:2,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Сергей Яценко – Александр Мыцык | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Сидоренко – Вадим Рева | 3:2 (14:12,5:11,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
10:00 | Андрей Ланчут – Александр Масловский | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Олег Перегуда – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Александр Дурдука – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 1:3 (15:17,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:15 | Ростислав Филипив – Игорь Дубина | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Дехтяренко – Андрей Гучок | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Владимир Канищук – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,13:15) |
10:15 | Вадим Бочковский – Роман Жолубак | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Новиков – Александр Калиневич | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
10:30 | Константин Клименко – Вадим Кучерявый | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:30 | Евгений Хуртак – Валерий Данченко | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Игорь Квак – Ярослав Тебенько | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Владислав Стукалов – Владимир Кононихин | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Сергей Яценко – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,12:14,11:9) |
10:45 | Анатолий Мелюшко – Игорь Собко | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
10:45 | Игорь Коваленко – Андрей Сидоренко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
10:45 | Андрей Ланчут – Игорь Майовка | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,3:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Пономарев – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:9,11:2) |
11:00 | Игорь Емец – Александр Дурдука | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Кирилл Юрченко – Михаил Мосюк | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
11:00 | Виталий Мухин – Олег Перегуда | 2:3 (4:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:15 | Игорь Дубина – Александр Масловский | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:15 | Константин Нестеренко – Виталий Рыньдя | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:20 | Андрей Гучок – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,11:13,11:4) |
11:30 | Евгений Гончар – Вадим Бочковский | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,12:14,8:11) |
11:30 | Владимир Кононихин – Юлий Хомутовский | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:7) |
11:30 | Ярослав Тебенько – Александр Калиневич | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:30 | Вадим Кучерявый – Сергей Семенец | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Валерий Данченко – Сергей Богач | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,16:14,8:11) |
11:45 | Владимир Канищук – Анатолий Мелюшко | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Дехтяренко – Сергей Бурдельный | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
12:00 | Иржи Чермак – Ян Васек | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
12:00 | Евгений Хуртак – Вадим Рева | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Ростислав Филипив – Игорь Майовка | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,3:11) |
12:00 | Михаил Мосюк – Роман Жолубак | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,13:15) |
12:00 | Сергей Пономарев – Игорь Квак | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,9:11,11:13) |
12:10 | Владислав Стукалов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,17:15) |
12:15 | Константин Клименко – Александр Струтинский | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Виталий Рыньдя – Сергей Чулюков | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Яценко – Андрей Гучок | 1:3 (11:2,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Ланчут – Игорь Дубина | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,8:11) |
12:30 | Игорь Коваленко – Валерий Данченко | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,15:13,10:12,11:7) |
12:30 | Евгений Гончар – Кирилл Юрченко | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
12:40 | Игорь Емец – Владимир Кононихин | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
12:45 | Александр Калиневич – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
12:45 | Константин Нестеренко – Игорь Собко | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,7:11,11:4,4:11) |
12:45 | Игорь Майовка – Александр Масловский | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:45 | Сергей Бурдельный – Александр Мыцык | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,14:12,11:8,1:11) |
12:45 | Виталий Мухин – Вадим Кучерявый | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
13:00 | Роман Жолубак – Михаил Мосюк | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Евгений Хуртак – Андрей Сидоренко | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,3:11,4:11) |
13:10 | Владислав Стукалов – Александр Дурдука | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Яценко – Андрей Дехтяренко | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Игорь Квак – Сергей Пономарев | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Владимир Канищук – Виталий Рыньдя | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Константин Клименко – Олег Перегуда | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Ланчут – Ростислав Филипив | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Юлий Хомутовский – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:30 | Сергей Богач – Вадим Рева | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:30 | Вадим Бочковский – Евгений Гончар | 1:3 (12:14,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Александр Мыцык – Андрей Гучок | 1:3 (18:16,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Сергей Семенец – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (13:15,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:55 | Константин Нестеренко – Анатолий Мелюшко | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Коваленко – Евгений Хуртак | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,2:11,8:11,2:11) |
14:00 | Игорь Емец – Владислав Стукалов | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,14:16,11:7) |
14:00 | Александр Масловский – Игорь Майовка | 3:1 (17:15,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Виталий Мухин – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
14:15 | Сергей Чулюков – Игорь Собко | 3:0 (11:1,13:11,13:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Дехтяренко – Сергей Яценко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
14:30 | Игорь Дубина – Ростислав Филипив | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
14:30 | Владимир Кононихин – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,2:11) |
14:30 | Валерий Данченко – Вадим Рева | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,12:14) |
14:45 | Владимир Канищук – Константин Нестеренко | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Вадим Кучерявый – Александр Струтинский | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,13:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Андрей Сидоренко – Сергей Богач | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Дурдука – Юлий Хомутовский | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Олег Перегуда – Сергей Семенец | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Виталий Рыньдя – Игорь Собко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Владимир Окопный – Богдан Чайковский | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:30 | Юрий Колос – Иван Пицко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,15:17,11:13) |
15:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
15:40 | Вадим Ищук – Артем Юрков | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Иван Ефименко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:45 | Роман Юшко – Андрей Новиков | 3:1 (13:11,13:15,11:7,11:7) |
16:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Александр Колбасенко | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:00 | Анатолий Мелюшко – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Андрей Домбровский – Илья Вальчук | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Куприков – Виталий Кобец | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
16:20 | Тарас Гиль – Олег Чуланов | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
16:30 | Юрий Колесник – Евгений Гасан | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:8) |
16:30 | Александр Грищенко – Владислав Мищенко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Игорь Оранский – Сергей Левин | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
16:45 | Владимир Окопный – Иван Пицко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Евгений Белоконь – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Олег Чуланов – Богдан Чайковский | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
17:00 | Вадим Ищук – Александр Колбасенко | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Иван Ефименко – Илья Вальчук | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Виталий Кобец – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:15 | Сергей Пицык – Андрей Щербак | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:30 | Евгений Гасан – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
17:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
17:45 | Роман Юшко – Сергей Куприков | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Юрий Колос – Тарас Гиль | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,12:10) |
17:45 | Владислав Мищенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
18:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Юрий Колесник | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Евгений Белоконь – Виталий Кобец | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
18:15 | Владимир Окопный – Олег Чуланов | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Щербак – Михаил Дяченко | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Домбровский – Александр Грищенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
18:20 | Юрий Бондаренко – Назар Касьяник | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Вадим Ищук – Евгений Гасан | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Куприков – Андрей Новиков | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Тарас Гиль – Иван Пицко | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Прокопенко – Иван Удовенко | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:45 | Иван Ефименко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (11:2,14:12,14:16,11:7) |
18:45 | Игорь Оранский – Сергей Пицык | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Юрий Колесник – Александр Колбасенко | 2:3 (12:10,11:3,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Александр Грищенко – Илья Вальчук | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
19:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Андрей Щербак | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,13:15,9:11) |
19:15 | Юрий Колос – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
19:20 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Назар Касьяник | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
19:30 | Андрей Домбровский – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
19:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,12:10,11:8) |
19:30 | Роман Юшко – Константин Ковальчук | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:4) |
19:45 | Владимир Окопный – Тарас Гиль | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Сергей Пицык – Сергей Левин | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Вадим Ищук – Юрий Колесник | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,12:14) |
20:00 | Евгений Белоконь – Сергей Куприков | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Иван Ефименко – Александр Грищенко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Игорь Оранский – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,8:11,3:11) |
20:15 | Юрий Колос – Олег Чуланов | 3:2 (9:11,13:15,11:3,11:3,11:9) |
20:15 | Юрий Бондаренко – Дмитрий Прокопенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:1,3:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Роман Юшко – Виталий Кобец | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Марек Кулишек – Доминик Горак | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
20:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Евгений Гасан | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9) |
20:30 | Андрей Домбровский – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
20:45 | Андрей Перетятько – Сергей Пицык | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Илья Вальчук – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:3,11:2) |
21:00 | Александр Колбасенко – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Иван Пицко – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Андрей Новиков – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:5,11:7) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Прокопенко – Назар Касьяник | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
21:15 | Владимир Окопный – Юрий Колос | 1:3 (11:2,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Игорь Оранский – Андрей Щербак | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Евгений Белоконь – Роман Юшко | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Вадим Ищук – Валерий Мерзликин | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Тарас Гиль – Богдан Чайковский | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Юрий Бондаренко – Дмитрий Кокоша | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Иван Ефименко – Андрей Домбровский | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Левин – Михаил Дяченко | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
22:00 | Александр Грищенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Юрий Колесник – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Сергей Куприков – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,13:11,11:4,12:14) |
22:15 | Олег Чуланов – Иван Пицко | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,3:11,11:9,11:1) |
22:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Игорь Оранский | 1:3 (14:16,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Владислав Мищенко – Илья Вальчук | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,8:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Евгений Гасан – Александр Колбасенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,17:19,5:11) |
22:30 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Новиков | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,13:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Пицык – Михаил Дяченко | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
22:45 | Юрий Бондаренко – Иван Удовенко | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,9:11,3:11) |
23:15 | Андрей Щербак – Сергей Левин | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Назар Касьяник – Дмитрий Кокоша | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
23:50 | Богдан Гаврилюк – Юрий Бондаренко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Симон Гаузи – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (4:11,2:11,3:11,12:10,14:12,7:11) |
01:05 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
01:50 | Джон Перссон – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,4:11,11:2,13:11) |
02:35 | Маттияс Фалкк – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:8,2:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
03:20 | Ксин Ксу – Патрик Франциска | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
03:50 | Кирилл Скачков – Жендонг Фан | 3:4 (6:11,15:13,5:11,5:11,11:7,13:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Кирилл Скачков – Джон Перссон | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:13,13:11,11:7) |
05:45 | Жендонг Фан – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
06:25 | Патрик Франциска – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
07:15 | Симон Гаузи – Дмитрий Овчаров | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:45 | Джон Перссон – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
09:20 | Маттияс Фалкк – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (8:11,16:14,12:10,8:11,12:10,13:11) |
10:15 | Ксин Ксу – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:4,8:11,4:11,11:9) |
11:05 | Ксин Ксу – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:3,5:11,10:12,11:5) |
12:35 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Жендонг Фан | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Симон Гаузи – Патрик Франциска | 4:2 (9:11,11:13,12:10,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:10 | Джон Перссон – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Жендонг Фан – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (12:10,11:13,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
15:30 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
16:20 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,3:11,2:11) |
16:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ксин Ксу | 1:4 (10:12,13:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:10 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
18:55 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
19:30 | Джон Перссон – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:15 | Кирилл Скачков – Патрик Франциска | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
21:10 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
21:50 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (14:16,5:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:30 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
23:20 | Симон Гаузи – Маттияс Фалкк | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Дарион Груздов – Дмитрий Катин | 4:1 (15:13,4:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
00:25 | Андрей Длугоканский – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:00 | Роман Королёв – Игорь Зайцев | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Соловей | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
02:00 | Игорь Фокин – Юрий Соловей | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:13,11:9,7:11) |
02:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Роман Королёв | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:45 | Дарион Груздов – Дмитрий Катин | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,2:11) |
02:45 | Антон Орбакас – Игорь Зайцев | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:30 | Юрий Соловей – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,9:11,14:12,5:11) |
03:30 | Роман Королёв – Антон Орбакас | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,1:11) |
04:15 | Дмитрий Катин – Игорь Фокин | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
04:15 | Игорь Зайцев – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
05:00 | Роман Королёв – Игорь Зайцев | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Игорь Фокин – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
05:40 | Юрий Соловей – Дмитрий Катин | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
05:40 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Орбакас | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,14:12,11:6) |
06:25 | Юрий Соловей – Игорь Фокин | 4:1 (11:9,13:15,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
06:30 | Антон Орбакас – Роман Королёв | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
07:05 | Андрей Длугоканский – Игорь Зайцев | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Дмитрий Катин – Дарион Груздов | 2:4 (12:14,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
08:10 | Сергей Груздов – Николай Коваль | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
08:10 | Евгений Торопов – Павел Митин | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,5:11,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:4) |
08:35 | Алексей Зайцев – Александр Зайцев | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
08:49 | Николай Кирий – Анатолий Горелкин | 1:4 (9:11,13:15,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
09:25 | Николай Коваль – Алексей Зайцев | 0:4 (11:13,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:40 | Павел Митин – Николай Кирий | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
10:10 | Александр Зайцев – Сергей Груздов | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,12:14,12:10) |
10:10 | Анатолий Горелкин – Евгений Торопов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Евгений Торопов – Николай Кирий | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Николай Коваль – Александр Зайцев | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Павел Митин – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:3 (13:15,11:5,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
11:35 | Сергей Груздов – Алексей Зайцев | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Николай Коваль – Сергей Груздов | 2:4 (11:6,2:11,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
12:15 | Анатолий Горелкин – Николай Кирий | 1:4 (11:2,5:11,10:12,10:12,10:12) |
12:55 | Павел Митин – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
12:55 | Александр Зайцев – Алексей Зайцев | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
14:12 | Владимир Лодыгин – Олег Третьяков | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:6,11:13,7:11,11:8) |
14:12 | Леонид Панков – Эдуард Прохасько | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:50 | Сергей Груздов – Александр Зайцев | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:4,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Евгений Торопов – Антон Ольховой | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Олег Третьяков – Евгений Торопов | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
15:35 | Александр Зайцев – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
16:20 | Эдуард Прохасько – Сергей Груздов | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
16:20 | Антон Ольховой – Владимир Лодыгин | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Олег Третьяков – Антон Ольховой | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
17:00 | Сергей Груздов – Леонид Панков | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:9,6:11,10:12,8:11,11:4) |
17:40 | Владимир Лодыгин – Евгений Торопов | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:55 | Эдуард Прохасько – Александр Зайцев | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
18:35 | Антон Ольховой – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
18:35 | Александр Зайцев – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,3:11,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:03 | Олег Третьяков – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,15:13) |
19:15 | Сергей Груздов – Эдуард Прохасько | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
20:10 | Григорий Служенко – Тимур Широких | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:4,4:11,11:9) |
20:10 | Владислав Сорбало – Алексей Шило | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Александр Бохерман – Даниэль Груздов | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:45 | Алексей Шило – Антон Евстифейкин | 4:1 (14:12,12:10,11:6,4:11,11:3) |
21:30 | Алексей Каулик – Владислав Сорбало | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,7:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
21:30 | Даниэль Груздов – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:15 | Антон Евстифейкин – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,11:4,5:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Тимур Широких – Александр Бохерман | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,13:11,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
23:00 | Владислав Сорбало – Антон Евстифейкин | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
23:00 | Александр Бохерман – Григорий Служенко | 4:3 (11:3,11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Даниэль Груздов – Тимур Широких | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,12:14,5:11) |
23:45 | Алексей Шило – Алексей Каулик | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:32 | Святослав Уразов – Алексей Пашин | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Евгений Елизаров – Василий Румянцев | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
01:16 | Карен Мовсисян – Алексей Бритвин | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,13:11,7:11,10:12,17:15,9:11) |
01:58 | Василий Румянцев – Михаил Бутылев | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
02:00 | Никита Белоус – Дмитрий Фомин | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
02:18 | Алексей Пашин – Карен Мовсисян | 0:4 (6:11,1:11,3:11,3:11) |
02:25 | Алексей Демидов – Игорь Тюхлов | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,3:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:36 | Алексей Бритвин – Святослав Уразов | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:2,1:11,3:11) |
02:49 | Дмитрий Фомин – Алексей Демидов | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
03:08 | Евгений Елизаров – Михаил Бутылев | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,13:11,11:7) |
03:20 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Андрей Николаев | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:25 | Игорь Тюхлов – Никита Белоус | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
03:50 | Юрий Дмитриев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
03:54 | Никита Белоус – Алексей Демидов | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
04:19 | Андрей Николаев – Юрий Дмитриев | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:22 | Дмитрий Фомин – Игорь Тюхлов | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
04:43 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Дмитрий Обрядов | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,9:11,4:11,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
04:54 | Игорь Тюхлов – Дмитрий Фомин | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:13,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
05:16 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Юрий Дмитриев | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,11:2,9:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
05:40 | Алексей Демидов – Никита Белоус | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,13:15,6:11,8:11) |
05:41 | Михаил Бутылев – Василий Румянцев | 4:0 (16:14,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
06:00 | Андрей Николаев – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,15:13,11:7,11:3) |
06:15 | Игорь Тюхлов – Алексей Демидов | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
06:36 | Юрий Дмитриев – Дмитрий Обрядов | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
06:42 | Дмитрий Фомин – Никита Белоус | 4:2 (12:10,3:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
06:47 | Михаил Бутылев – Евгений Елизаров | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,4:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:03 | Сергей Шинкаренко – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
07:30 | Дмитрий Винокуров – Константин Владимиров | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,11:3,11:13,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:36 | Дмитрий Обрядов – Сергей Шинкаренко | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
08:00 | Юрий Дмитриев – Андрей Николаев | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,11:13,11:9,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
08:15 | Жан Христофоров – Дмитрий Винокуров | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,13:11,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
08:55 | Константин Владимиров – Жан Христофоров | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:3,4:11,11:7,1:11) |
09:00 | Станислав Мельников – Николай Сластихин | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
09:25 | Алексей Яншаев – Станислав Мельников | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
09:40 | Константин Владимиров – Дмитрий Винокуров | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,2:11,11:6,11:3,11:5) |
10:04 | Николай Сластихин – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (11:13,11:2,16:14,11:9,11:8) |
10:10 | Дмитрий Винокуров – Жан Христофоров | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
10:35 | Жан Христофоров – Константин Владимиров | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,11:13,13:15,11:9,3:11) |
10:40 | Николай Сластихин – Станислав Мельников | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,11:5,11:4,12:10) |
11:10 | Станислав Мельников – Алексей Яншаев | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,15:13,11:6,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Дмитрий Винокуров – Константин Владимиров | 4:2 (15:13,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
11:55 | Алексей Яншаев – Николай Сластихин | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,13:15,11:6,11:9) |
12:40 | Николай Сластихин – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
13:51 | Александр Винокуров – Евгений Груздов | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
14:40 | Алексей Попов – Василий Филатов | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,12:10,3:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:31 | Евгений Груздов – Алексей Попов | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
16:14 | Василий Филатов – Александр Винокуров | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
16:41 | Александр Винокуров – Алексей Попов | 4:1 (11:2,11:4,11:3,9:11,12:10) |
17:14 | Евгений Груздов – Василий Филатов | 4:2 (7:11,12:14,11:6,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
17:51 | Алексей Попов – Евгений Груздов | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
18:28 | Александр Винокуров – Василий Филатов | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
19:06 | Василий Филатов – Евгений Груздов | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:35 | Алексей Попов – Александр Винокуров | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,3:11,11:13,10:12) |
20:25 | Сергей Сарычев – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Алексей Пашин – Виталий Кривоногов | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
21:45 | Святослав Уразов – Алексей Пашин | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
22:05 | Виталий Кривоногов – Сергей Сарычев | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:5,2:11,11:8,11:13) |
22:45 | Сергей Сарычев – Алексей Пашин | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
23:15 | Святослав Уразов – Виталий Кривоногов | 4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
23:45 | Сергей Сарычев – Виталий Кривоногов | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:45 | Виталий Синельник – Юрий Заика | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:10 | Олег Лунин – Артур Коровин | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
01:31 | Виталий Синельник – Олег Лунин | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
01:53 | Юрий Заика – Артур Коровин | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:4) |
02:23 | Виталий Синельник – Артур Коровин | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:5) |
02:47 | Олег Лунин – Юрий Заика | 2:3 (11:4,11:2,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:17 | Олег Лунин – Артур Коровин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
03:42 | Виталий Синельник – Юрий Заика | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:9) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:30 | Елизавета Никанорова – Ольга Беликова | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:49 | Алина Гаршина – Мария Золототрубова | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
05:14 | Елизавета Никанорова – Алина Гаршина | 3:1 (14:12,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
05:34 | Ольга Беликова – Мария Золототрубова | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:13) |
06:05 | Елизавета Никанорова – Мария Золототрубова | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,10:12,10:12) |
06:25 | Алина Гаршина – Ольга Беликова | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
06:49 | Ольга Беликова – Алина Гаршина | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
07:16 | Мария Золототрубова – Елизавета Никанорова | 3:2 (10:12,11:2,9:11,13:11,12:10) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Ирина Шарый – Анастасия Игнатова | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,12:10,6:11,4:11) |
07:29 | Эвелина Калашникова – Ирина Шарый | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
07:48 | Анастасия Игнатова – Эвелина Калашникова | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:24 | Анастасия Игнатова – Ирина Шарый | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
08:47 | Ирина Шарый – Эвелина Калашникова | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,4:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:14 | Эвелина Калашникова – Анастасия Игнатова | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:32 | Анастасия Игнатова – Эвелина Калашникова | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
12:12 | Юлия Воеводина – Эвелина Калашникова | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
13:57 | Юлия Воеводина – Ирина Шарый | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:2,11:7,3:11) |
14:28 | Анастасия Игнатова – Юлия Воеводина | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
15:25 | Юлия Воеводина – Анастасия Игнатова | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:46 | Ирина Шарый – Эвелина Калашникова | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:20 | Ирина Шарый – Юлия Воеводина | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Юлия Воеводина – Полина Ногина | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
17:40 | Галина Чимина – Юлия Воеводина | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,16:14) |
18:07 | Полина Ногина – Галина Чимина | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:2) |
18:33 | Юлия Воеводина – Галина Чимина | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
19:03 | Галина Чимина – Юлия Воеводина | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:6,15:13) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Иван Федоришин – Максим Губенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
08:30 | Максим Бадай – Антон Тур | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,6:11,7:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:30 | Иван Федоришин – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Владимир Съедин – Антон Тур | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Максим Бадай – Максим Губенко | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,2:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Иван Федоришин – Антон Тур | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:30 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Бадай | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:5) |
12:00 | Антон Тур – Максим Губенко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,16:18) |
12:30 | Владимир Съедин – Иван Федоришин | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
13:00 | Максим Бадай – Владимир Съедин | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:5,9:11,13:11) |
13:30 | Максим Губенко – Иван Федоришин | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,11:4,13:15) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
08:40 | Мане Газарян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Рубина Варданян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
09:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
09:40 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мане Газарян | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:7,11:2) |
10:40 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:6) |
11:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
11:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,3:11) |
12:20 | Раиса Парсаданян – Марине Галстян | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,5:11) |
12:40 | Рубина Варданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3) |
13:00 | Марине Галстян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,14:12,11:6) |
13:20 | Рубина Варданян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
13:40 | Мане Газарян – Марине Галстян | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
14:20 | Мане Газарян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3) |
14:40 | Рубина Варданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:00 | Рима Хлгатян – Раиса Парсаданян | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Марине Галстян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:40 | Мане Газарян – Рима Хлгатян | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
Кубок ТТ. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Мария Курищенко – Виктория Кондратенко | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Иоланта Евтодий – Мария Курищенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Алина Куртенко – Виктория Кондратенко | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,5:11) |
10:15 | Алина Куртенко – Мария Курищенко | 3:2 (13:11,11:13,11:8,8:11,17:15) |
11:00 | Иоланта Евтодий – Виктория Кондратенко | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:30 | Алина Куртенко – Иоланта Евтодий | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Виктория Кондратенко – Мария Курищенко | 2:3 (13:15,11:4,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
15:30 | Виктория Куртенко – Карина Завиновская | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Вероника Андрющенко – Виктория Куртенко | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Ирина Асеева – Карина Завиновская | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
17:15 | Ирина Асеева – Виктория Куртенко | 2:3 (12:10,11:4,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Вероника Андрющенко – Карина Завиновская | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
18:30 | Ирина Асеева – Вероника Андрющенко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Карина Завиновская – Виктория Куртенко | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,9:11) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Андрей Острянко – Александр Красько | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2) |
09:00 | Олег Авраменко – Артур Береговой | 1:3 (6:11,2:11,13:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Денис Сусло – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:1 (3:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
09:00 | Анар Алиев – Денис Степанов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3) |
09:30 | Василий Смык – Андрей Троян | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Сергей Зазимко – Владимир Билобров | 3:1 (3:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
09:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Андрей Харитоненко | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,19:17) |
09:30 | Юрий Иванов – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Андрей Безик – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:2) |
10:00 | Денис Сусло – Андрей Харитоненко | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Анар Алиев – Владимир Билобров | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Олег Авраменко – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Острянко – Андрей Дерека | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
10:15 | Артем Ткаченко – Андрей Троян | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Артур Береговой – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Василий Смык | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,2:11,11:13,11:7) |
10:30 | Денис Степанов – Сергей Зазимко | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
10:30 | Александр Красько – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Лизогуб – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Александр Стороженко – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 2:3 (13:11,11:4,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
11:00 | Денис Сусло – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Андрей Острянко – Андрей Безик | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Александр Сыкса – Вадим Иноземцев | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Максим Тупик | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,3:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Анар Алиев – Сергей Зазимко | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Артем Ткаченко – Василий Смык | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:8,13:11) |
11:15 | Олег Авраменко – Юрий Иванов | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
11:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Артур Береговой | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
11:30 | Андрей Харитоненко – Сергей Лизогуб | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Владимир Билобров – Денис Степанов | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,7:11,16:14,11:7) |
11:30 | Андрей Дерека – Александр Красько | 3:1 (11:4,14:12,5:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Андрей Троян – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Александр Стороженко – Вадим Иноземцев | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
11:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Максим Тупик | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Лизогуб – Денис Сусло | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:2,8:11) |
12:00 | Артур Береговой – Олег Авраменко | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
12:00 | Александр Красько – Андрей Острянко | 2:3 (8:11,17:15,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Денис Степанов – Анар Алиев | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Сыкса | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Харитоненко – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
12:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:30 | Владимир Билобров – Сергей Зазимко | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:7) |
12:30 | Андрей Дерека – Андрей Безик | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
12:45 | Андрей Троян – Василий Смык | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
13:00 | Владимир Билобров – Анар Алиев | 1:3 (12:14,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Олег Авраменко | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10) |
13:00 | Александр Стороженко – Александр Сыкса | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Дерека – Андрей Острянко | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,3:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Харитоненко – Денис Сусло | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Вадим Иноземцев – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:1 (3:11,13:11,11:5,13:11) |
13:15 | Максим Тупик – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:15 | Андрей Троян – Артем Ткаченко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
13:30 | Андрей Безик – Александр Красько | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:30 | Юрий Иванов – Артур Береговой | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Лизогуб | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
13:30 | Василий Смык – Дмитрий Запорожец | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,13:15) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
13:45 | Сергей Зазимко – Денис Степанов | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,3:11) |
13:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Владимир Коломиец | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
14:00 | Андрей Безик – Андрей Острянко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Юрий Иванов – Олег Авраменко | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
14:00 | Василий Смык – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Денис Сусло | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10) |
14:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Анар Алиев | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:15 | Вадим Иноземцев – Александр Сыкса | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:3) |
14:15 | Максим Тупик – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
14:30 | Артур Береговой – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Сергей Лизогуб – Андрей Харитоненко | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:9,2:11) |
14:30 | Денис Степанов – Владимир Билобров | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,15:13) |
14:30 | Александр Красько – Андрей Дерека | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:8) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Андрей Троян | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,6:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Вадим Иноземцев – Александр Стороженко | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:3) |
14:45 | Максим Тупик – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Максим Стеценко – Александр Блашкун | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
15:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Максим Кошель | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,15:13,10:12,6:11) |
15:00 | Валерий Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Сорхан Ахмедов – Евгений Голобородько | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:00 | Никита Корбут – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:2,11:6) |
15:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
15:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Ярослав Войтенко | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:3,12:14,6:11) |
15:30 | Денис Коновалов – Ярослав Маковка | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Олег Олейник – Петр Заровный | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Богдан Гусак – Артем Семененко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
15:45 | Александр Зайцев П. – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:8) |
15:45 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Стороженко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
15:45 | Василий Сорока – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:00 | Максим Стеценко – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Ярослав Маковка | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Сорхан Ахмедов – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (6:11,17:15,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Валерий Кошель – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
16:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Максим Тупик | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
16:15 | Никита Корбут – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,14:12,6:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Вадим Иноземцев | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,5:11) |
16:30 | Александр Блашкун – Василий Сорока | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Максим Кошель – Денис Коновалов | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
16:45 | Алексей Удод – Роман Боклаг | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11) |
16:45 | Тимофей Бутенко – Олег Олейник | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Адам Красуцкий | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Евгений Голобородько – Богдан Гусак | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,2:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Максим Стеценко – Василий Сорока | 3:2 (2:11,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Никита Корбут – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Валерий Кошель – Олег Олейник | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Денис Коновалов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
17:00 | Сорхан Ахмедов – Богдан Гусак | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:15 | Виктор Зякун – Владислав Жуков | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Артем Семененко – Евгений Голобородько | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
17:30 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,3:11,11:3,7:11) |
17:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Максим Кошель | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,14:12) |
17:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Зякун | 2:3 (12:14,11:6,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:7,12:10) |
17:30 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Блашкун | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
17:45 | Алексей Удод – Владислав Жуков | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Вадим Иноземцев – Александр Зякун | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
18:00 | Максим Кошель – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
18:00 | Александр Блашкун – Максим Стеценко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Евгений Голобородько – Сорхан Ахмедов | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7) |
18:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Валерий Кошель | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
18:15 | Роман Боклаг – Виктор Зякун | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Александр Стороженко – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:30 | Петр Заровный – Олег Олейник | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Тарас Трутень – Василий Сорока | 2:3 (11:4,12:10,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11) |
18:30 | Артем Семененко – Богдан Гусак | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,4:11,0:11) |
18:45 | Алексей Удод – Виктор Зякун | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6) |
18:45 | Вадим Иноземцев – Роман Тверитинов | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Петр Заровный – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
19:00 | Тарас Трутень – Максим Стеценко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
19:00 | Артем Семененко – Сорхан Ахмедов | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
19:15 | Владислав Жуков – Роман Боклаг | 3:1 (16:18,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
19:15 | Александр Зякун – Александр Стороженко | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:8) |
19:15 | Ярослав Войтенко – Никита Корбут | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,3:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Андрей Каптановский | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Олег Олейник – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
19:30 | Василий Сорока – Александр Блашкун | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
19:30 | Богдан Гусак – Евгений Голобородько | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,9:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Денис Коновалов – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,10:12,13:15) |
19:45 | Роман Боклаг – Алексей Удод | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
20:00 | Василий Сорока – Максим Стеценко | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Богдан Гусак – Сорхан Ахмедов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Денис Коновалов – Даниил Бакалейко | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Олег Олейник – Валерий Кошель | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
20:00 | Адам Красуцкий – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Александр Зякун – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (15:17,3:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:30 | Максим Кошель – Ярослав Маковка | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,12:10) |
20:30 | Владислав Жуков – Виктор Зякун | 1:3 (6:11,13:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (5:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,1:11) |
20:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:1 (17:15,4:11,12:10,11:8) |
20:45 | Александр Блашкун – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
20:45 | Александр Зякун – Вадим Иноземцев | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
20:45 | Владислав Жуков – Алексей Удод | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
21:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (4:11,11:1,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Виктор Зякун – Роман Боклаг | 2:3 (17:15,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Вадим Иноземцев | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,13:11) |
22:00 | Виктор Зякун – Алексей Удод | 3:2 (11:5,11:1,9:11,6:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Александр Стороженко – Александр Зякун | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11) |
22:30 | Роман Боклаг – Владислав Жуков | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Мария Чейпеш – Анастасия Симоненко | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
09:45 | Марина Ярощук – Алиса Мельничук | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Мария Чейпеш – Алиса Мельничук | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Марина Ярощук | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Мария Чейпеш – Марина Ярощук | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
11:45 | Алиса Мельничук – Анастасия Симоненко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Мария Чейпеш | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Алиса Мельничук – Марина Ярощук | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
13:15 | Алиса Мельничук – Мария Чейпеш | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,3:11,3:11) |
13:45 | Марина Ярощук – Анастасия Симоненко | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Марина Ярощук – Мария Чейпеш | 1:3 (2:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
14:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Алиса Мельничук | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,1:11,11:9) |
Швеция. Про Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Вильхельм Перкан Киндблад – Лоренс Девос | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Мартин Бач – Элиас Ранефур | 1:3 (13:15,13:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Амирреца Абасси – Джонатан МакДональд | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,3:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Симон Берглунд – Михал Банкош | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,4:11,11:5,11:5) |
13:15 | Вильхельм Перкан Киндблад – Мартин Бач | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Лоренс Девос – Джонатан МакДональд | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Амирреца Абасси – Симон Берглунд | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,13:11,3:11) |
15:10 | Элиас Ранефур – Михал Банкош | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,3:11,9:11,11:4) |
15:30 | Амирреца Абасси – Мартин Бач | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,15:13,11:8) |
15:30 | Вильхельм Перкан Киндблад – Симон Берглунд | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Лоренс Девос – Михал Банкош | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
17:15 | Элиас Ранефур – Джонатан МакДональд | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:15 | Яна Михайлик – Алиса Дуброва | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
15:45 | Надежда Гармаш – Анастасия Козак | 3:1 (12:10,3:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:15 | Наталья Рябченко – Юлия Тригуб | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Яна Михайлик – Анастасия Козак | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:15 | Юлия Тригуб – Алиса Дуброва | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Надежда Гармаш – Наталья Рябченко | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
18:30 | Яна Михайлик – Юлия Тригуб | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Наталья Рябченко – Анастасия Козак | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:3,5:11) |
19:15 | Надежда Гармаш – Алиса Дуброва | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
20:00 | Яна Михайлик – Наталья Рябченко | 1:3 (13:15,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Надежда Гармаш – Юлия Тригуб | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
20:45 | Анастасия Козак – Алиса Дуброва | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,15:13,4:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Яна Михайлик – Надежда Гармаш | 2:3 (6:11,12:14,11:5,11:6,11:13) |
21:45 | Наталья Рябченко – Алиса Дуброва | 3:2 (6:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
22:30 | Юлия Тригуб – Анастасия Козак | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Нарек Степанян | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:15 | Авет Василян – Эрнест Априян | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Рафик Оганесян – Мурад Асатрян | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Авет Василян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
17:20 | Эрнест Априян – Мурад Асатрян | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Рафик Оганесян – Авет Василян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,1:11) |
18:00 | Мурад Асатрян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
18:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Эрнест Априян | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
18:40 | Авет Василян – Мурад Асатрян | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Эрнест Априян – Нарек Степанян | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
19:15 | Мурад Асатрян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:6,11:1,11:4) |
20:15 | Эрнест Априян – Авет Василян | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
20:30 | Нарек Степанян – Мурад Асатрян | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:00 | Эрнест Априян – Рафик Оганесян | 0:3 (18:20,11:13,6:11) |
21:15 | Нарек Степанян – Авет Василян | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,2:11) |
21:40 | Мурад Асатрян – Эрнест Априян | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Нарек Степанян – Рафик Оганесян | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,12:10,8:11) |
22:15 | Мурад Асатрян – Авет Василян | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
22:40 | Нарек Степанян – Эрнест Априян | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,7:11) |
23:00 | Авет Василян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (11:6,11:13,9:11,5:11) |
16:20 | Мане Мараловян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
16:40 | Анаит Симонян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
17:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Мане Мараловян – Анаит Симонян | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Ася Погосян – Валентина Асоян | 3:1 (11:7,1:11,11:4,11:4) |
18:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Мане Мараловян | 3:2 (9:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
19:00 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 3:0 (12:10,17:15,11:8) |
19:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Анаит Симонян | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:20 | Ася Погосян – Мане Мараловян | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:7,13:15,10:12) |
20:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Анаит Симонян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Валентина Асоян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
21:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,12:10) |
21:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
22:00 | Анаит Симонян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
22:20 | Мариам Амбарцумян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,6:11) |
22:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:00 | Анаит Симонян – Ася Погосян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:20 | Валентина Асоян – Мариам Амбарцумян | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
23:40 | Валентина Асоян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,14:12) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
21:00 | Евгений Гешеле – Максим Кулинченко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
21:25 | Дмитрий Данцов – Александр Болотин | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:49 | Евгений Гешеле – Дмитрий Данцов | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,12:10,11:6,9:11) |
22:15 | Максим Кулинченко – Александр Болотин | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,3:11) |
22:41 | Евгений Гешеле – Александр Болотин | 3:2 (16:14,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
23:15 | Дмитрий Данцов – Максим Кулинченко | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,7:11,13:11) |
23:37 | Дмитрий Данцов – Максим Кулинченко | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
23:58 | Александр Болотин – Евгений Гешеле | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,7:11,11:5) |