Результаты игр по настольному теннису
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Жендонг Фан – Симон Гаузи | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,9:11,11:5,13:15) |
00:40 | Кирилл Скачков – Дмитрий Овчаров | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,10:12,10:12,12:10,8:11) |
01:30 | Ксин Ксу – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:2 (3:11,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
02:15 | Маттияс Фалкк – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
02:50 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (3:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
03:40 | Симон Гаузи – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:5,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Патрик Франциска – Жендонг Фан | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
05:05 | Джон Перссон – Жендонг Фан | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
05:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Патрик Франциска | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
06:50 | Ксин Ксу – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,12:10,11:4) |
07:45 | Маттияс Фалкк – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
08:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Джон Перссон | 4:1 (4:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
08:55 | Симон Гаузи – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11,12:14) |
09:35 | Патрик Франциска – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,10:12,13:11,9:11,12:10) |
10:25 | Жендонг Фан – Кирилл Скачков | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
11:05 | Джон Перссон – Кирилл Скачков | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,11:4,11:5,9:11,6:11,12:10) |
11:55 | Ксин Ксу – Жендонг Фан | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,4:11,13:11,2:11,11:9) |
12:40 | Маттияс Фалкк – Патрик Франциска | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,2:11,10:12) |
13:20 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Симон Гаузи | 4:2 (4:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:05 | Симон Гаузи – Джон Перссон | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Патрик Франциска – Дмитрий Овчаров | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:25 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
15:55 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:40 | Джон Перссон – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
17:25 | Кирилл Скачков – Маттияс Фалкк | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
17:55 | Жендонг Фан – Дмитрий Овчаров | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:5,10:12) |
18:50 | Патрик Франциска – Симон Гаузи | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:1,8:11,11:8) |
19:40 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Симон Гаузи – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Кирилл Скачков | 3:4 (11:6,3:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
23:05 | Джон Перссон – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:45 | Ксин Ксу – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,11:5,11:9,10:12,15:13) |
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Кирилл Ивченко – Владимир Самойлов | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Руслан Лазебный | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Кирилл Дейнега – Михаил Пресняков | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Руслан Лазебный – Сергей Каленик | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:4,6:11,17:15) |
01:15 | Михаил Пресняков – Кирилл Ивченко | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
01:30 | Евгений Нечитайло – Виталий Хорольский | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:45 | Кирилл Дейнега – Владимир Самойлов | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:15 | Евгений Нечитайло – Сергей Каленик | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
02:30 | Кирилл Дейнега – Кирилл Ивченко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
02:45 | Руслан Лазебный – Виталий Хорольский | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
03:00 | Михаил Пресняков – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
03:15 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 2:3 (8:11,12:14,11:6,11:7,8:11) |
03:30 | Владимир Самойлов – Кирилл Ивченко | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Руслан Лазебный – Евгений Нечитайло | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:15 | Кирилл Ивченко – Михаил Пресняков | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:9,11:9) |
07:45 | Ян Кроль – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
07:45 | Антон Елкин – Роман Дерыпаска | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
08:15 | Игорь Чернецкий – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
08:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Антон Старски | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
08:15 | Сергей Бойко – Алексей Крутько | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
08:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
08:30 | Олег Шаповалов – Юрий Братухин | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,15:13,9:11) |
08:45 | Ян Кроль – Владислав Коваленко | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
08:45 | Олег Павлюк – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,1:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Вячеслав Панин – Евгений Трещев | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,13:11,15:13) |
08:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Гавран – Владимир Дьяков | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Чернецкий – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (11:4,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
09:15 | Сергей Бойко – Денис Кебало | 3:2 (13:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Глеб Зотов – Дмитрий Асеев | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:2,11:13) |
09:15 | Сергей Земянцев – Роман Дерыпаска | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,3:11) |
09:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Евгений Трещев | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Олег Шаповалов – Владимир Дьяков | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:45 | Ян Кроль – Игорь Чернецкий | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
09:45 | Вячеслав Панин – Антон Старски | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Олег Павлюк – Алексей Крутько | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,14:16,9:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Антон Елкин – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Алексей Горбаненко – Артем Вакулин | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Гавран – Юрий Братухин | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
10:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Роман Дерыпаска | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:15 | Сергей Бойко – Олег Павлюк | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,15:17,10:12,11:7) |
10:15 | Сергей Кривошей – Вячеслав Панин | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
10:15 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Писклов | 2:3 (11:5,20:22,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
10:15 | Глеб Зотов – Артем Вакулин | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
10:30 | Олег Шаповалов – Дмитрий Гавран | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Роман Дерыпаска – Антон Елкин | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,5:11,11:3) |
10:45 | Сергей Писклов – Ян Кроль | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Евгений Трещев – Антон Старски | 1:3 (11:13,14:12,7:11,3:11) |
10:45 | Денис Кебало – Алексей Крутько | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
10:45 | Алексей Горбаненко – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Юрий Братухин | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
11:15 | Алексей Крутько – Сергей Бойко | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Владислав Коваленко – Игорь Чернецкий | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Сергей Земянцев | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
11:15 | Антон Старски – Сергей Кривошей | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,13:11) |
11:15 | Глеб Зотов – Алексей Горбаненко | 2:3 (5:11,4:11,11:7,14:12,6:11) |
11:30 | Юрий Братухин – Олег Шаповалов | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:30 | Олег Павлюк – Сергей Бойко | 3:1 (7:11,15:13,11:9,11:7) |
11:45 | Артем Вакулин – Дмитрий Асеев | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
11:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Ян Кроль | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Евгений Трещев – Вячеслав Панин | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
11:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
12:00 | Владимир Дьяков – Дмитрий Гавран | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
12:15 | Сергей Писклов – Игорь Чернецкий | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:15 | Денис Кебало – Сергей Бойко | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Евгений Трещев – Сергей Кривошей | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Асеев – Глеб Зотов | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
12:30 | Роман Дерыпаска – Сергей Земянцев | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,15:17,11:4) |
12:30 | Владимир Дьяков – Олег Шаповалов | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
12:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Антон Елкин | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Алексей Крутько – Олег Павлюк | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:45 | Игорь Чернецкий – Ян Кроль | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Антон Старски – Вячеслав Панин | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
12:45 | Артем Вакулин – Алексей Горбаненко | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,13:15,11:7,8:11) |
13:00 | Юрий Братухин – Дмитрий Гавран | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,6:11,2:11) |
13:15 | Роман Дерыпаска – Константин Кирсанов | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Вячеслав Панин – Сергей Кривошей | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Денис Кебало – Олег Павлюк | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,15:13) |
13:15 | Сергей Писклов – Владислав Коваленко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Артем Вакулин – Глеб Зотов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Дмитрий Гавран – Олег Шаповалов | 2:3 (14:12,11:9,7:11,2:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Антон Старски – Евгений Трещев | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:1,11:9) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Алексей Горбаненко | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Алексей Крутько – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,5:11,14:12,8:11) |
14:00 | Юрий Братухин – Владимир Дьяков | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Алексей Горбаненко – Глеб Зотов | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
14:15 | Валентин Зайченко – Сергей Ведмидь | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
14:15 | Роман Резниченко – Кирилл Ивченко | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Эльшад Юнусов – Сергей Матвиенко | 1:3 (11:13,11:3,6:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Олег Стасевский – Алексей Головешкин | 3:1 (1:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Асеев – Артем Вакулин | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
14:45 | Валентин Зайченко – Владимир Самойлов | 2:3 (8:11,12:14,13:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:00 | Михаил Реутов – Игорь Акимов | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
15:00 | Андрей Герасименко – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,14:12) |
15:15 | Алексей Головешкин – Эльшад Юнусов | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Сергей Матвиенко – Алексей Головешкин | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,12:10,16:18,4:11) |
15:30 | Роман Цубера – Виктор Кальянов | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
15:30 | Владимир Самойлов – Андрей Герасименко | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,12:14,6:11) |
15:30 | Игорь Акимов – Юрий Медведев | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:9) |
15:30 | Сергей Ведмидь – Максим Бутков | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,17:15) |
15:45 | Кирилл Ивченко – Валентин Зайченко | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:00 | Михаил Варченко – Игорь Коженков | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:3) |
16:00 | Сергей Ведмидь – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,11:13,7:11) |
16:00 | Богдан Дорошенко – Михаил Реутов | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:13) |
16:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Олег Стасевский | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,4:11) |
16:15 | Роман Резниченко – Сергей Ведмидь | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,19:17,14:12) |
16:30 | Андрей Герасименко – Роман Резниченко | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,11:4,8:11) |
16:30 | Михаил Реутов – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
16:30 | Роман Цубера – Игорь Коженков | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:8) |
16:45 | Валентин Зайченко – Родион Пирвели | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Игорь Акимов – Олег Стасевский | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:6) |
16:45 | Андрей Герасименко – Кирилл Ивченко | 2:3 (4:11,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:13) |
17:00 | Максим Бутков – Владимир Самойлов | 1:3 (1:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Юрий Медведев – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
17:00 | Михаил Варченко – Виктор Кальянов | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Алексей Головешкин – Игорь Акимов | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:6) |
17:15 | Родион Пирвели – Роман Резниченко | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:5) |
17:30 | Богдан Дорошенко – Алексей Головешкин | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Кирилл Ивченко – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:8) |
17:30 | Роман Цубера – Михаил Варченко | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
17:45 | Андрей Герасименко – Сергей Ведмидь | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
17:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Игорь Акимов | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,14:12) |
18:00 | Эльшад Юнусов – Юрий Медведев | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Игорь Коженков – Виктор Кальянов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,12:10) |
18:00 | Роман Резниченко – Валентин Зайченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
18:00 | Олег Стасевский – Михаил Реутов | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
18:15 | Родион Пирвели – Сергей Ведмидь | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Юрий Медведев – Олег Стасевский | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
18:30 | Михаил Реутов – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:1 (11:3,15:13,3:11,12:10) |
18:30 | Виктор Кальянов – Роман Цубера | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:2) |
18:45 | Максим Бутков – Родион Пирвели | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,23:21,8:11) |
19:00 | Игорь Коженков – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Юрий Медведев – Алексей Головешкин | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
19:15 | Игорь Акимов – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
19:15 | Сергей Ведмидь – Кирилл Ивченко | 1:3 (11:5,1:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:30 | Игорь Коженков – Роман Цубера | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Эльшад Юнусов – Игорь Акимов | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
19:30 | Родион Пирвели – Владимир Самойлов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:2,11:8) |
19:45 | Роман Резниченко – Максим Бутков | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,12:10) |
20:00 | Михаил Реутов – Юрий Медведев | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Олег Стасевский – Богдан Дорошенко | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Валентин Зайченко – Андрей Герасименко | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Родион Пирвели – Андрей Герасименко | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,12:14,7:11) |
20:30 | Михаил Варченко – Роман Цубера | 1:3 (2:11,12:10,6:11,0:11) |
20:30 | Юрий Медведев – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:3) |
20:30 | Максим Бутков – Валентин Зайченко | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Владимир Самойлов – Роман Резниченко | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:13) |
20:45 | Алексей Головешкин – Михаил Реутов | 2:3 (3:11,14:12,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:00 | Кирилл Ивченко – Родион Пирвели | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Олег Стасевский – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:0 (12:10,15:13,11:7) |
21:00 | Виктор Кальянов – Игорь Коженков | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:2) |
21:15 | Богдан Дорошенко – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (11:13,11:1,11:5,6:11,12:14) |
21:30 | Дмитрий Птицын – Александр Журавлев | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,2:11) |
21:45 | Павел Васильчук – Олег Коваленко | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,12:14,11:8) |
22:00 | Валерий Кидалов – Михаил Миронченко | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Владимир Суржик – Александр Черкас | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Михаил Миронченко | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
23:00 | Павел Васильчук – Александр Черкас | 1:3 (11:8,14:16,7:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Валерий Кидалов – Александр Журавлев | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Владимир Суржик – Олег Коваленко | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,8:11,2:11) |
23:45 | Дмитрий Птицын – Валерий Кидалов | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андрей Гордий – Любомир Шешурак | 3:2 (7:11,15:13,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
00:15 | Владимир Тучкевич – Роман Ващук | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
00:30 | Андрей Гордий – Вадим Токарь | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Богдан Стасюк – Александр Медведев | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:45 | Виталий Жарский – Любомир Шешурак | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Роман Пинчук – Владимир Тучкевич | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
01:15 | Андрей Гордий – Виталий Жарский | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Богдан Стасюк – Роман Ващук | 3:1 (11:1,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Любомир Шешурак – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
02:15 | Владимир Тучкевич – Александр Медведев | 2:3 (11:13,14:12,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Вадим Токарь – Любомир Шешурак | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:5) |
02:45 | Богдан Стасюк – Владимир Тучкевич | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Виталий Жарский – Андрей Гордий | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:15 | Роман Пинчук – Роман Ващук | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
03:45 | Богдан Стасюк – Роман Пинчук | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:45 | Вадим Токарь – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
04:15 | Виталий Жарский – Вадим Токарь | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Роман Ващук – Александр Медведев | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:5) |
05:15 | Александр Медведев – Владимир Тучкевич | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,12:14,6:11) |
07:45 | Эдуард Рубцов – Сергей Скаченко | 0:3 (9:11,13:15,6:11) |
07:45 | Максим Колос – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,2:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:15 | Александр Семенец – Сергей Кинаш | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,5:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Денис Немченко – Эдуард Рубцов | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Максим Схабовский – Юрий Прохорук | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
08:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Никита Корбут | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Руслан Ковальчук – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
08:45 | Павел Плющ – Виталий Крохмаль | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
08:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11) |
08:45 | Руслан Иванов – Сергей Скаченко | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Андрей Зайцев | 1:3 (11:7,14:16,10:12,10:12) |
09:00 | Александр Мельников – Руслан Ковальчук | 2:3 (11:2,11:9,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Олег Формазюк – Виктор Котов | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:2) |
09:00 | Алексей Сапронов – Сергей Гергелюк | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,4:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:15 | Дмитрий Шукин – Вадим Комар | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Руслан Иванов – Эдуард Рубцов | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Назар Гаевый – Владимир Ивасив | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
09:30 | Андрей Бугай – Павел Задерей | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,16:18) |
09:30 | Кирилл Егоров – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Максим Колос – Сергей Кинаш | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:45 | Сергей Ткачук – Юрий Прохорук | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
09:45 | Сергей Максимив – Петр Целик | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Анатолий Гритченко – Александр Туленин | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Денис Немченко – Сергей Скаченко | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Юрий Царёв – Виталий Крохмаль | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
10:00 | Сергей Покидько – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Андрей Зайцев – Иван Козырь | 1:3 (6:11,12:14,11:6,3:11) |
10:15 | Адам Красуцкий – Алексей Сапронов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Анатолий Гритченко – Руслан Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:15 | Максим Схабовский – Олег Формазюк | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Александр Семенец – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,6:11,13:11) |
10:30 | Руслан Иванов – Денис Немченко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
10:30 | Павел Плющ – Андрей Бугай | 2:3 (6:11,13:11,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:30 | Андрей Зенюк – Назар Гаевый | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,10:12) |
10:45 | Сергей Ткачук – Виктор Котов | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
10:45 | Александр Мельников – Александр Туленин | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Кирилл Егоров – Сергей Гергелюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
11:00 | Сергей Покидько – Вадим Комар | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:8) |
11:00 | Сергей Максимив – Владимир Ивасив | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:15 | Максим Колос – Андрей Зайцев | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Юрий Царёв – Павел Задерей | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Анатолий Гритченко – Александр Мельников | 3:1 (11:8,2:11,13:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Шукин – Дмитрий Деревинский | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,13:15) |
11:30 | Алексей Сапронов – Никита Корбут | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:30 | Олег Формазюк – Юрий Прохорук | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,4:11,3:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Бугай – Виталий Крохмаль | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
11:45 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Сергей Кинаш | 0:3 (15:17,11:13,5:11) |
11:45 | Назар Гаевый – Петр Целик | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
12:00 | Сергей Ткачук – Олег Формазюк | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
12:00 | Кирилл Егоров – Алексей Сапронов | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Александр Туленин – Руслан Ковальчук | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Сергей Покидько – Дмитрий Шукин | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:15 | Юрий Царёв – Андрей Бугай | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,7:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Максимив – Назар Гаевый | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
12:30 | Александр Семенец – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,6:11,11:6,15:17) |
12:30 | Максим Схабовский – Виктор Котов | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Сергей Гергелюк | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Виталий Хамурда – Вадим Комар | 3:2 (1:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:2) |
12:45 | Андрей Зенюк – Владимир Ивасив | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Павел Плющ – Павел Задерей | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2) |
13:00 | Максим Колос – Дмитрий Байстрюченко | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Ткачук – Максим Схабовский | 3:2 (12:14,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
13:15 | Кирилл Егоров – Адам Красуцкий | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,14:12,11:8) |
13:15 | Сергей Максимив – Андрей Зенюк | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,11:6,13:15,4:11) |
13:15 | Сергей Покидько – Виталий Хамурда | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:30 | Юрий Царёв – Павел Плющ | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,13:11,2:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Александр Семенец – Андрей Зайцев | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
13:45 | Виктор Котов – Юрий Прохорук | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:13) |
13:45 | Сергей Гергелюк – Никита Корбут | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,11:13) |
14:00 | Сергей Кинаш – Иван Козырь | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
14:00 | Владимир Ивасив – Петр Целик | 2:3 (14:12,8:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
14:00 | Вадим Комар – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
14:00 | Павел Задерей – Виталий Крохмаль | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:4) |
14:30 | Олег Формазюк – Максим Схабовский | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Дмитрий Шукин | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:45 | Максим Колос – Александр Семенец | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:5) |
14:45 | Андрей Бугай – Павел Плющ | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
15:15 | Назар Гаевый – Андрей Зенюк | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Байстрюченко – Иван Козырь | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
15:30 | Андрей Троян – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
15:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Евгений Омицинский | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
15:30 | Артур Моряк – Григорий Олийник | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,6:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Андрей Зайцев – Сергей Кинаш | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:3,11:8) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Михаил Пресняков | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Юрий Волков – Антон Мырза | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,12:10,17:19) |
16:00 | Артем Нестеренко – Сергей Ильющенко | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
16:15 | Алексей Романив – Василь Плешкан | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
16:15 | Вадим Грушко – Спартак Абальмаз | 2:3 (13:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:30 | Иван Май – Александр Тужилин | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Богдан Когут – Дмитрий Яремчук | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,13:15,8:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Исаев – Артем Ткаченко | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,14:12,11:8,12:10) |
16:45 | Андрей Котик – Аврахам Назрин | 3:0 (11:4,15:13,11:6) |
16:45 | Роман Сухомлин – Евгений Омицинский | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Михаил Виватенко – Григорий Олийник | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,13:11) |
16:45 | Александр Найда – Михаил Пресняков | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:3,12:10) |
17:15 | Евгений Голобородько – Юрий Волков | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:15 | Андрей Гребенюк – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
17:15 | Андрей Троян – Артем Нестеренко | 3:2 (11:3,11:6,2:11,8:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Артур Моряк – Алексей Романив | 1:3 (1:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Иван Май – Богдан Когут | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Вадим Грушко | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
17:30 | Назар Грициенко – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:5) |
17:45 | Андрей Исаев – Сергей Ильющенко | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
17:45 | Роман Сухомлин – Антон Мырза | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:2) |
18:00 | Андрей Гребенюк – Дмитрий Яремчук | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,9:11) |
18:00 | Александр Найда – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3) |
18:00 | Богдан Когут – Александр Тужилин | 3:2 (6:11,17:15,11:3,6:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Михаил Виватенко – Василь Плешкан | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Андрей Котик | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:7,8:11,12:14) |
18:15 | Артем Нестеренко – Артем Ткаченко | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,1:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Гребенюк – Богдан Когут | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Иван Май – Дмитрий Яремчук | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
18:30 | Назар Грициенко – Аврахам Назрин | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
18:30 | Алексей Романив – Григорий Олийник | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:1,11:7) |
18:30 | Юрий Волков – Евгений Омицинский | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,12:14,11:8) |
18:30 | Вадим Грушко – Михаил Пресняков | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Михаил Виватенко – Алексей Романив | 2:3 (11:13,0:11,11:8,12:10,9:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Исаев – Артем Нестеренко | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:00 | Роман Сухомлин – Юрий Волков | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10) |
19:00 | Андрей Гребенюк – Иван Май | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Яремчук – Александр Тужилин | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Александр Найда – Вадим Грушко | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Андрей Троян – Сергей Ильющенко | 3:1 (11:2,11:13,11:8,11:4) |
19:30 | Евгений Голобородько – Антон Мырза | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Яремчук – Богдан Когут | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,1:11) |
19:45 | Артур Моряк – Василь Плешкан | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Назар Грициенко – Андрей Котик | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Прохор Пугач – Алексей Тютюнник | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,12:14,11:9) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Арзанов – Спартак Абальмаз | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,5:11) |
20:05 | Сергей Кубрак – Максим Журавлев | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
20:15 | Михаил Виватенко – Артур Моряк | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:8) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Вахта – Аврахам Назрин | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:15 | Андрей Исаев – Андрей Троян | 3:2 (11:13,5:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
20:15 | Роман Сухомлин – Евгений Голобородько | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Александр Найда – Дмитрий Арзанов | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,9:11) |
20:30 | Николай Закладный – Максим Журавлев | 1:3 (11:5,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Кубрак – Прохор Пугач | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
20:45 | Антон Мырза – Евгений Омицинский | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,13:15,11:4,13:11) |
20:45 | Василь Плешкан – Григорий Олийник | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Сергей Ильющенко – Артем Ткаченко | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:45 | Назар Грициенко – Дмитрий Вахта | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:00 | Спартак Абальмаз – Михаил Пресняков | 3:1 (14:12,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
21:00 | Прохор Пугач – Максим Журавлев | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Николай Закладный – Алексей Тютюнник | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,15:13,9:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Аврахам Назрин – Вадим Нечипорук | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Артем Ткаченко – Артем Нестеренко | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:2) |
21:45 | Сергей Кубрак – Алексей Тютюнник | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Николай Закладный – Прохор Пугач | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,3:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Алексей Романив – Михаил Виватенко | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
22:15 | Алексей Тютюнник – Максим Журавлев | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:5) |
22:15 | Николай Закладный – Сергей Кубрак | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
22:45 | Андрей Котик – Дмитрий Вахта | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,13:15,8:11) |
23:15 | Сергей Кубрак – Николай Закладный | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,1:11) |
23:30 | Владимир Тучкевич – Роман Пинчук | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
23:30 | Александр Дзябура – Иван Фащевский | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
23:45 | Анатолий Чаплянка – Александр Дзябура | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Юрий Лбов | 3:1 (4:11,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
00:00 | Николай Журба – Александр Серебренников | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Вадим Путиловский | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
00:30 | Олег Кутузов – Валерий Сидорин | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
00:30 | Роман Павленко – Александр Петров | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,10:12,3:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Александр Федосов – Константин Чурин | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Сергей Мартюхин – Николай Журба | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:00 | Алексей Уваров – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
01:15 | Вадим Путиловский – Денис Саянов | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,14:12,4:11) |
01:30 | Александр Петров – Александр Серебренников | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
01:30 | Валерий Сидорин – Юрий Лбов | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,8:11) |
01:45 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Константин Чурин | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Олег Кутузов – Дмитрий Балакин | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
02:15 | Роман Павленко – Николай Журба | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Александр Серебренников – Сергей Мартюхин | 2:3 (11:8,1:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Юрий Лбов – Алексей Уваров | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,4:11) |
02:30 | Денис Саянов – Александр Федосов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
02:45 | Константин Чурин – Вадим Путиловский | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Дмитрий Балакин – Валерий Сидорин | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Денис Саянов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
03:15 | Николай Журба – Александр Петров | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:30 | Юрий Лбов – Олег Кутузов | 3:2 (11:8,0:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:45 | Вадим Путиловский – Александр Федосов | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
03:45 | Александр Серебренников – Роман Павленко | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,14:12) |
04:00 | Валерий Сидорин – Алексей Уваров | 3:2 (15:13,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:4) |
04:15 | Александр Петров – Сергей Мартюхин | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Юрий Лбов – Валерий Сидорин | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
04:45 | Александр Серебренников – Александр Петров | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
05:15 | Олег Кутузов – Алексей Уваров | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
07:30 | Александр Савинский – Владимир Староверов | 3:2 (11:6,2:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
07:30 | Юрий Гаврилов – Александр Голышев | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
07:30 | Олег Белугин – Андрей Забродин | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
08:00 | Виталий Базилевский – Александр Клавденков | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
08:00 | Владимир Синьковский – Игорь Метелешко | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Андрей Забродин – Игорь Сергеевич | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Владимир Староверов – Владимир Синьковский | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Александр Голышев – Виталий Базилевский | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Александр Ворожейкин – Олег Белугин | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Игорь Метелешко – Александр Савинский | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Александр Клавденков – Юрий Гаврилов | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,13:11,5:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Олег Белугин – Игорь Сергеевич | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Александр Савинский – Владимир Синьковский | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:1) |
09:45 | Юрий Гаврилов – Виталий Базилевский | 3:2 (3:11,11:2,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Андрей Забродин – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Александр Голышев – Александр Клавденков | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
10:00 | Владимир Староверов – Игорь Метелешко | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Олег Белугин – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
10:30 | Игорь Метелешко – Владимир Староверов | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:30 | Юрий Гаврилов – Александр Клавденков | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
10:45 | Игорь Сергеевич – Андрей Забродин | 2:3 (11:1,11:5,3:11,10:12,11:13) |
11:15 | Владимир Дахин – Алексей Казаков | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Егор Мишутин – Дмитрий Петроченко | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,12:10,10:12,11:4) |
11:45 | Валерий Кутин – Георгий Бардышев | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
11:45 | Игорь Минченков – Илья Новиков | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,12:10) |
12:00 | Сергей Никулин – Михаил Андрусенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Алексей Лобанов – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Алексей Казаков – Валерий Кутин | 3:2 (11:6,11:2,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Илья Новиков – Алексей Лобанов | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Сергей Никулин | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
13:00 | Павел Медведев – Игорь Минченков | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Михаил Андрусенко – Егор Мишутин | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Георгий Бардышев – Владимир Дахин | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Владимир Дахин – Валерий Кутин | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Егор Мишутин – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Игорь Минченков – Алексей Лобанов | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
13:45 | Алексей Казаков – Георгий Бардышев | 3:2 (11:8,11:1,7:11,4:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Илья Новиков – Павел Медведев | 1:3 (5:11,11:3,3:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Дмитрий Петроченко – Михаил Андрусенко | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
14:45 | Сергей Никулин – Дмитрий Петроченко | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Егор Мишутин – Михаил Андрусенко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,13:11) |
15:15 | Игорь Минченков – Павел Медведев | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:2,11:8,8:11) |
15:30 | Михаил Гусев – Евгений Анисимов | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Константин Быструшкин – Денис Молодцов | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,12:10) |
15:45 | Сергей Ланин – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Владимир Селькин – Иван Пандур | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Олег Солдусов – Альберт Богомолов | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:00 | Владимир Беляков – Юрий Лбов | 1:3 (4:11,12:10,4:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Иван Пандур – Михаил Гусев | 2:3 (11:6,3:11,2:11,11:9,14:16) |
16:30 | Константин Симонов – Олег Солдусов | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
16:30 | Денис Молодцов – Владимир Беляков | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,2:11,7:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Селькин | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:2) |
17:00 | Альберт Богомолов – Сергей Ланин | 3:1 (12:10,15:17,11:8,13:11) |
17:15 | Владимир Селькин – Михаил Гусев | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
17:15 | Юрий Лбов – Константин Быструшкин | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
17:30 | Сергей Ланин – Олег Солдусов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Константин Быструшкин – Владимир Беляков | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11) |
18:00 | Иван Пандур – Евгений Анисимов | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:9,11:13) |
18:00 | Константин Симонов – Альберт Богомолов | 2:3 (11:9,14:16,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:15 | Денис Молодцов – Юрий Лбов | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Владимир Беляков – Денис Молодцов | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
18:30 | Михаил Гусев – Владимир Селькин | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,6:11,3:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Олег Солдусов – Сергей Ланин | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
19:00 | Альберт Богомолов – Константин Симонов | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Иван Пандур | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
19:30 | Иван Мошков – Иван Солдатов | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,3:11) |
19:30 | Антон Сироткин – Алик Гиревенков | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
19:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Максим Духин | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Туницын – Сергей Никулин | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Даниил Михеев А. – Юрий Меркушин | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:00 | Владимир Касаткин – Евгений Макаренков | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
20:30 | Алик Гиревенков – Даниил Михеев А. | 0:3 (6:11,1:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Иван Солдатов – Дмитрий Туницын | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:30 | Максим Духин – Владимир Касаткин | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
21:00 | Сергей Никулин – Иван Мошков | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:3,10:12,11:2) |
21:00 | Юрий Меркушин – Антон Сироткин | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Евгений Макаренков – Сергей Кузьмин | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Иван Мошков – Дмитрий Туницын | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Антон Сироткин – Даниил Михеев А. | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
21:30 | Сергей Кузьмин – Владимир Касаткин | 2:3 (14:12,5:11,11:13,12:10,10:12) |
22:00 | Максим Духин – Евгений Макаренков | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Иван Солдатов – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
22:00 | Алик Гиревенков – Юрий Меркушин | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:45 | Дмитрий Туницын – Иван Мошков | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
23:00 | Антон Сироткин – Юрий Меркушин | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:2,11:6) |
23:15 | Сергей Никулин – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:30 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Олег Пронин | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
23:30 | Александр Волков – Николай Журба | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Патрик Пыча – Ротислав Хасманда | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
00:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Радим Павелка | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:3,8:11) |
08:45 | Петр Антон – Франтишек Жуст | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,13:15,11:7,5:11) |
09:15 | Джозеф Обешло-старший – Милош Фландерка | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Франтишек Жуст – Джозеф Обешло-старший | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Милош Фландерка – Петр Антон | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
10:45 | Петр Антон – Джозеф Обешло-старший | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
11:15 | Франтишек Жуст – Милош Фландерка | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
12:00 | Джозеф Обешло-старший – Петр Антон | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,13:15,9:11,11:7) |
12:15 | Милош Фландерка – Франтишек Жуст | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
13:00 | Патрик Пыча – Ярослав Прокупек | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,8:11) |
13:30 | Ротислав Хасманда – Владимир Милата-младший | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
14:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Ротислав Хасманда | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
14:30 | Владимир Милата-младший – Патрик Пыча | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Ярослав Прокупек – Владимир Милата-младший | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Патрик Пыча | 2:3 (16:14,11:4,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Петр Мацела – Зденек Билек | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:2) |
17:30 | Йозеф Кутифел – Йозеф Шилган | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
18:00 | Зденек Билек – Йозеф Кутифел | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
18:30 | Йозеф Шилган – Петр Мацела | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Петр Мацела – Йозеф Кутифел | 3:0 (11:1,11:8,11:2) |
19:15 | Зденек Билек – Йозеф Шилган | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
19:45 | Йозеф Шилган – Йозеф Кутифел | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:00 | Петр Шильган – Джозеф Медек | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
21:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Ян Зайчек | 1:3 (12:14,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
22:00 | Джозеф Медек – Лукаш Борувка | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,5:11) |
22:15 | Ян Зайчек – Петр Шильган | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Петр Шильган – Лукаш Борувка | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,17:15) |
23:15 | Джозеф Медек – Ян Зайчек | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Егор Бардин – Алексей Демидов | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,3:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
00:20 | Богдан Тихонов – Роман Березин | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,11:13,13:11) |
00:34 | Алексей Яншаев – Никита Кочешков | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
00:35 | Андрей Зелепукин – Иван Минин | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Леонид Александров – Евгений Дылыков | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
01:00 | Сергей Морозов – Алексей Яманкин | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,16:14,11:7,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:12 | Алексей Попов – Роман Березин | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
01:35 | Иван Леонов – Антон Мерзляков | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,10:12,13:11,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
01:42 | Михаил Леонов – Алексей Семиков | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
02:07 | Александр Лебеденко – Олег Никифоров | 1:4 (4:11,2:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
02:14 | Алексей Яманкин – Михаил Леонов | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,2:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Антон Мерзляков – Михаил Бутылев | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,6:11,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:40 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Дмитрий Балов | 2:4 (13:11,4:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:44 | Алексей Семиков – Сергей Морозов | 2:4 (14:16,4:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,12:14) |
03:10 | Михаил Бутылев – Иван Леонов | 4:0 (15:13,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
03:10 | Олег Никифоров – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:3 (10:12,11:2,11:7,16:18,11:5,15:17,11:7) |
03:21 | Сергей Морозов – Михаил Леонов | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
03:47 | Дмитрий Балов – Александр Лебеденко | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
04:00 | Алексей Яманкин – Алексей Семиков | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
04:04 | Александр Лебеденко – Ильдар Хайруллин | 3:4 (14:12,12:10,11:3,10:12,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:23 | Сергей Морозов – Алексей Семиков | 1:4 (6:11,2:11,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
04:41 | Олег Никифоров – Дмитрий Балов | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,1:11,5:11) |
04:49 | Антон Мерзляков – Иван Леонов | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:7,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
04:51 | Михаил Леонов – Алексей Яманкин | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
05:02 | Александр Лебеденко – Дмитрий Балов | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,11:7,7:11,13:15) |
05:28 | Алексей Яманкин – Сергей Морозов | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:38 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
05:57 | Михаил Бутылев – Антон Мерзляков | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,7:11,10:12) |
06:00 | Алексей Семиков – Михаил Леонов | 3:4 (3:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
06:05 | Олег Никифоров – Александр Лебеденко | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9,11:3) |
06:29 | Дмитрий Балов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:9,3:11,11:5,11:1,11:8) |
06:40 | Дмитрий Петрук – Вадим Ершов | 4:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:5,11:4) |
07:00 | Егор Россыгин – Алишер Каримжанов | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
07:11 | Евгений Пермяков Е. – Дмитрий Петрук | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,11:13,3:11) |
07:20 | Александр Ширшов – Егор Россыгин | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
07:38 | Вадим Ершов – Евгений Пермяков Е. | 2:4 (12:14,4:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
07:55 | Александр Олонов – Святослав Уразов | 4:2 (11:9,11:3,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
07:55 | Степан Покатов – Александр Родин | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
08:08 | Вадим Ершов – Дмитрий Петрук | 1:4 (2:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,5:11) |
08:08 | Алишер Каримжанов – Александр Ширшов | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,12:14,12:10,11:6,14:12) |
08:26 | Дмитрий Петрук – Евгений Пермяков Е. | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5,11:4) |
08:27 | Семен Мелкуев – Степан Покатов | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,4:11,11:5,13:11,8:11,10:12) |
08:27 | Василий Филатов – Александр Олонов | 3:4 (11:6,14:12,8:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
08:46 | Евгений Пермяков Е. – Вадим Ершов | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,5:11,11:3,11:7) |
09:15 | Александр Родин – Семен Мелкуев | 1:4 (6:11,11:2,10:12,10:12,7:11) |
09:15 | Алишер Каримжанов – Егор Россыгин | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:3,11:8,11:4) |
09:15 | Святослав Уразов – Василий Филатов | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
09:17 | Евгений Пермяков Е. – Дмитрий Петрук | 0:4 (2:11,2:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:47 | Святослав Уразов – Александр Олонов | 2:4 (11:6,12:10,8:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:50 | Егор Россыгин – Александр Ширшов | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
09:51 | Александр Родин – Степан Покатов | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:6,12:14,12:10,4:11) |
10:20 | Александр Олонов – Василий Филатов | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
10:22 | Александр Ширшов – Алишер Каримжанов | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Степан Покатов – Семен Мелкуев | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,14:16,11:2,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
10:51 | Василий Филатов – Святослав Уразов | 4:3 (2:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
11:21 | Семен Мелкуев – Александр Родин | 4:1 (11:4,5:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
11:28 | Алишер Каримжанов – Александр Ширшов | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:6,13:11) |
11:30 | Василий Филатов – Александр Олонов | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,13:11) |
11:52 | Семен Мелкуев – Степан Покатов | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,14:16,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
12:40 | Евгений Елизаров – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
13:00 | Станислав Ошкин – Виктор Рахманов | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:07 | Роман Березин – Евгений Елизаров | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
13:37 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Тимур Мамазакиров | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Денис Динисламов | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
14:03 | Денис Медведев – Богдан Тихонов | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
14:23 | Виктор Рахманов – Сергей Варфоломеев С. | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Евгений Огай – Дмитрий Фоминых | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:35 | Богдан Тихонов – Евгений Елизаров | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,2:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:53 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Станислав Ошкин | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
15:08 | Роман Березин – Денис Медведев | 4:1 (8:11,13:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
15:19 | Станислав Ошкин – Сергей Варфоломеев С. | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
15:20 | Денис Динисламов – Евгений Огай | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
15:47 | Денис Динисламов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
15:48 | Евгений Елизаров – Богдан Тихонов | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
15:49 | Виктор Рахманов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:2,9:11,11:7) |
16:22 | Денис Медведев – Роман Березин | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:35 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Евгений Огай | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
16:39 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Станислав Ошкин | 4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
16:57 | Денис Медведев – Евгений Елизаров | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,3:11,4:11) |
17:07 | Евгений Огай – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (11:8,2:11,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:7,8:11) |
17:07 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Виктор Рахманов | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:7,4:11,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
17:18 | Роман Березин – Богдан Тихонов | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
17:49 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Денис Динисламов | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,15:13,4:11,8:11) |
17:59 | Станислав Ошкин – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,12:14,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
18:09 | Иван Гришунин – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,13:11,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
18:37 | Сергей Варфоломеев С. – Виктор Рахманов | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:2,7:11) |
18:53 | Павел Павлов – Александр Ширшов | 4:3 (8:11,2:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
19:29 | Алексей Яманкин – Дмитрий Балов | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
19:38 | Алишер Каримжанов – Павел Павлов | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
19:56 | Михаил Леонов – Сергей Морозов | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,4:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Владимир Яшанов | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:12 | Александр Ширшов – Иван Гришунин | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
20:20 | Дмитрий Балов – Михаил Леонов | 0:4 (4:11,10:12,4:11,3:11) |
20:22 | Дмитрий Колосов – Михаил Дмитриев | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Владимир Яшанов – Константин Байбеков | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
20:46 | Иван Гришунин – Павел Павлов | 3:4 (11:7,17:19,9:11,11:8,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
20:54 | Иван Минин – Станислав Мельников | 4:3 (12:14,9:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
21:04 | Константин Байбеков – Равиль Бикмурзин | 0:2 (11:13,9:11) |
21:25 | Владимир Яшанов – Равиль Бикмурзин | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:35 | Михаил Дмитриев – Иван Минин | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
21:55 | Константин Байбеков – Владимир Яшанов | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Балов – Сергей Морозов | 4:1 (12:10,11:3,7:11,12:10,15:13) |
22:15 | Станислав Мельников – Дмитрий Колосов | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:5,10:12) |
22:15 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Константин Байбеков | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
22:33 | Павел Павлов – Алишер Каримжанов | 4:3 (5:11,15:13,11:7,11:9,4:11,6:11,11:9) |
22:55 | Константин Байбеков – Равиль Бикмурзин | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,2:11,5:11) |
22:56 | Дмитрий Колосов – Иван Минин | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:04 | Сергей Морозов – Дмитрий Балов | 1:4 (6:11,2:11,12:10,7:11,4:11) |
23:21 | Михаил Дмитриев – Станислав Мельников | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,8:11,12:10,11:13) |
23:22 | Иван Гришунин – Александр Ширшов | 2:4 (11:13,2:11,12:14,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
23:31 | Сергей Морозов – Михаил Леонов | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,4:11) |
23:55 | Иван Минин – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
23:58 | Дмитрий Балов – Алексей Яманкин | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:5) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Артём Зубахин – Данил Хайбуллин | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
00:31 | Рафаэль Галимов – Илья Конашков | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:48 | Данил Хайбуллин – Артём Зубахин | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:1,11:8) |
01:15 | Артём Зубахин – Рафаэль Галимов | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
01:33 | Данил Хайбуллин – Илья Конашков | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
01:58 | Александр Лоос – Вячеслав Калитин | 1:3 (8:11,12:14,11:6,6:11) |
02:20 | Виталий Панов – Дмитрий Карабут | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
02:44 | Вячеслав Калитин – Виталий Панов | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:5) |
03:00 | Александр Лоос – Дмитрий Карабут | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
03:22 | Виталий Панов – Александр Лоос | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
03:40 | Вячеслав Калитин – Дмитрий Карабут | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,10:12,14:12,5:11) |
04:10 | Дмитрий Карабут – Виталий Панов | 3:1 (16:14,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Вячеслав Калитин – Александр Лоос | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:55 | Виталий Панов – Вячеслав Калитин | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
05:10 | Дмитрий Карабут – Александр Лоос | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
06:00 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
06:16 | Алексей Бусарев – Илья Васюткин | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
06:29 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Алексей Бусарев | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:7) |
06:48 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Илья Васюткин | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:07 | Алексей Бусарев – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:6) |
07:20 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Илья Васюткин | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,6:11,13:11,11:6) |
07:50 | Элдиярбек Гаипов – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,15:13) |
08:18 | Илья Васюткин – Алексей Бусарев | 2:3 (11:2,11:8,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
08:46 | Илья Васюткин – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
09:00 | Алексей Бусарев – Элдиярбек Гаипов | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Журов – Николай Миргиев | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
10:25 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Теймур Абдурахманов | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,3:11) |
10:48 | Николай Миргиев – Андрей Кондрашкин | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,14:16,14:16,4:11) |
11:24 | Андрей Журов – Теймур Абдурахманов | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
11:46 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Андрей Журов | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,15:13,11:2) |
12:00 | Алексей Долгов – Дамир Нуриев | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Николай Миргиев – Теймур Абдурахманов | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
12:23 | Игорь Егоров В. – Андрей Матюнов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:33 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Андрей Кондрашкин | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:4,4:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Дамир Нуриев – Игорь Егоров В. | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,15:17) |
13:03 | Николай Миргиев – Андрей Журов | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
13:13 | Алексей Долгов – Андрей Матюнов | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,13:15,6:11) |
13:31 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Андрей Журов | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
13:44 | Игорь Егоров В. – Алексей Долгов | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
13:57 | Андрей Кондрашкин – Николай Миргиев | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,9:11,14:12,11:9) |
14:10 | Дамир Нуриев – Андрей Матюнов | 1:3 (11:13,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:36 | Роман Шепелев – Данил Хайбуллин | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
14:40 | Андрей Матюнов – Алексей Долгов | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
15:00 | Денис Журенко – Роман Шепелев | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:05 | Игорь Егоров В. – Дамир Нуриев | 2:3 (14:16,6:11,11:6,11:6,10:12) |
15:25 | Данил Хайбуллин – Денис Журенко | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,12:10,11:5) |
15:37 | Алексей Долгов – Игорь Егоров В. | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
15:52 | Данил Хайбуллин – Роман Шепелев | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:02 | Андрей Матюнов – Дамир Нуриев | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
16:20 | Роман Шепелев – Денис Журенко | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
16:46 | Денис Журенко – Данил Хайбуллин | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
17:12 | Роман Шепелев – Данил Хайбуллин | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Джамшед Хасанов | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:25 | Сергей Самойлюк – Алексей Досов | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:45 | Джамшед Хасанов – Сергей Самойлюк | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:35 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Алексей Досов | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
19:55 | Сергей Самойлюк – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
20:15 | Джамшед Хасанов – Алексей Досов | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
20:35 | Алексей Досов – Сергей Самойлюк | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
21:05 | Джамшед Хасанов – Кутбидилло Тешабоев | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Кутбидилло Тешабоев – Сергей Самойлюк | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Алексей Досов – Джамшед Хасанов | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:20 | Эмиль Гильмутдинов – Иван Карпов | 1:3 (12:14,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Денис Тебеньков – Набиджон Гафуров | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,12:14) |
23:21 | Набиджон Гафуров – Эмиль Гильмутдинов | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
23:24 | Денис Тебеньков – Иван Карпов | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Валерий Власенко – Илья Вальчук | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
00:25 | Руслан Онищенко – Александр Шаповал | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,6:11,5:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Родион Капинус – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:1 (11:7,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Максим Балакирев – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
01:15 | Павел Волков – Николай Полисинский | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
01:55 | Руслан Онищенко – Рустам Галимбаев | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Николай Полисинский – Александр Шаповал | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:45 | Максим Балакирев – Павел Волков | 2:3 (6:11,15:13,6:11,11:4,11:13) |
03:25 | Руслан Онищенко – Николай Полисинский | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
03:45 | Павел Волков – Рустам Галимбаев | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
04:15 | Максим Балакирев – Александр Шаповал | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
04:55 | Руслан Онищенко – Павел Волков | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,3:11,12:14) |
05:25 | Максим Балакирев – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
05:45 | Рустам Галимбаев – Александр Шаповал | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:2,11:2) |
06:25 | Руслан Онищенко – Максим Балакирев | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
06:45 | Павел Волков – Александр Шаповал | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:3) |
07:15 | Николай Полисинский – Рустам Галимбаев | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:45 | Олег Голяк – Михаил Потапов | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
07:45 | Анатолий Коваленко – Эдуард Популовский | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
08:00 | Андрей Матюшенко – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:4) |
08:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Сергей Дараган | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,2:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Александр Брояковский – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (11:3,11:8,9:11,8:11,13:11) |
08:30 | Роман Макаренко – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
08:30 | Валерий Гель – Михаил Потапов | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Александр Грищенко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
08:30 | Валерий Колесников – Виктор Душак | 3:2 (11:3,5:11,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
08:45 | Константин Селюк – Эдуард Популовский | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Александр Колбасенко – Артем Юрков | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Олег Голяк – Кирилл Ткаченко | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Александр Лихицкий – Юрий Колесник | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,12:10) |
09:15 | Евгений Самофал – Сергей Чулюков | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
09:15 | Александр Брижеватый – Александр Гончарук | 2:3 (12:10,13:11,7:11,2:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Юрий Павлючик – Олесь Допилко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,15:17) |
09:15 | Анатолий Коваленко – Валерий Колесников | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Александр Брояковский – Александр Грищенко | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:30 | Андрей Матюшенко – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:5,3:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Валерий Гель – Сергей Дараган | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4) |
09:45 | Вадим Кучерявый – Андрей Семенюк | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
09:45 | Константин Селюк – Виктор Душак | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Влас Барей – Ростислав Филипив | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:45 | Артём Кузьмин – Алексей Коробов | 0:3 (8:11,1:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Александр Колбасенко – Владислав Мищенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:9) |
10:00 | Юрий Колесник – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,5:11,2:11) |
10:00 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Михаил Потапов | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:8,11:4) |
10:15 | Тарас Мокрый – Олесь Допилко | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
10:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Сергей Чулюков | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
10:30 | Александр Грищенко – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:4,11:7,4:11) |
10:30 | Валерий Колесников – Эдуард Популовский | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Роман Макаренко – Александр Лихицкий | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Олег Голяк – Сергей Дараган | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Андрей Семенюк – Стефан Якименко | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
10:45 | Алексей Коробов – Константин Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Анатолий Коваленко – Виктор Душак | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
11:00 | Андрей Матюшенко – Юрий Колесник | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
11:00 | Александр Брижеватый – Вадим Кучерявый | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,15:13) |
11:00 | Валерий Гель – Кирилл Ткаченко | 3:1 (8:11,15:13,11:4,12:10) |
11:15 | Евгений Самофал – Артём Кузьмин | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,3:11,11:3) |
11:15 | Юрий Павлючик – Влас Барей | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Александр Брояковский – Владислав Мищенко | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:4) |
11:30 | Константин Селюк – Валерий Колесников | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,7:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Дараган – Михаил Потапов | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,4:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
11:45 | Александр Колбасенко – Александр Грищенко | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
11:45 | Тарас Мокрый – Ростислав Филипив | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Алексей Коробов | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Валерий Гель – Олег Голяк | 2:3 (14:16,9:11,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
12:00 | Роман Макаренко – Дмитрий Реготун | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
12:00 | Виктор Душак – Эдуард Популовский | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,12:14) |
12:15 | Вадим Кучерявый – Александр Гончарук | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:15 | Константин Селюк – Анатолий Коваленко | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Владислав Мищенко – Артем Юрков | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Артём Кузьмин – Сергей Чулюков | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:30 | Влас Барей – Олесь Допилко | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,14:12) |
12:30 | Андрей Матюшенко – Александр Лихицкий | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:4) |
12:45 | Евгений Самофал – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Александр Колбасенко – Александр Брояковский | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,10:12) |
12:45 | Александр Брижеватый – Стефан Якименко | 2:3 (15:13,11:7,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
13:00 | Роман Макаренко – Юрий Колесник | 2:3 (11:1,5:11,3:11,15:13,9:11) |
13:00 | Сергей Дараган – Валерий Гель | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Эдуард Популовский – Валерий Колесников | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Артём Кузьмин | 3:1 (11:2,11:6,11:13,11:5) |
13:15 | Александр Грищенко – Александр Колбасенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Александр Ковальчук Г. – Дмитрий Реготун | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Кирилл Ткаченко – Олег Голяк | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
13:30 | Виктор Душак – Анатолий Коваленко | 2:3 (14:16,11:7,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Тарас Мокрый – Влас Барей | 0:3 (16:18,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Юрий Павлючик – Ростислав Филипив | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,2:11) |
13:45 | Александр Брижеватый – Андрей Семенюк | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:1) |
13:45 | Артем Юрков – Александр Брояковский | 3:1 (11:9,16:14,10:12,11:7) |
13:45 | Евгений Самофал – Алексей Коробов | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 | Андрей Матюшенко – Роман Макаренко | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:15 | Александр Гончарук – Стефан Якименко | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Сергей Чулюков – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Александр Лихицкий – Дмитрий Реготун | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
14:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Евгений Самофал | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Юрий Колесник – Александр Ковальчук Г. | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
15:00 | Тарас Мокрый – Юрий Павлючик | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
15:15 | Роман Бамбуца – Тарас Бонищук | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Вадим Кучерявый – Стефан Якименко | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,12:14,11:9) |
15:15 | Олег Чуланов – Владимир Кузьмич | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Илья Удод – Валерий Власенко | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:3) |
15:30 | Юрий Колос – Назарий Сидорак | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Илья Вальчук – Дмитрий Лазурик | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Левин – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,12:14,11:8) |
15:45 | Алексей Коробов – Сергей Чулюков | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
15:45 | Ростислав Филипив – Олесь Допилко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
15:45 | Виктор Береза – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:45 | Андрей Семенюк – Александр Гончарук | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,11:6,2:11) |
16:15 | Валерий Татаринов – Богдан Чайковский | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:5,13:11) |
16:15 | Рустам Галимбаев – Николай Полисинский | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Палий – Василий Кондратенко | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,11:3) |
16:15 | Андрей Грицай – Виталий Кобец | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:2) |
16:30 | Сергей Рак – Юрий Курищенко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Олег Чуланов – Назарий Сидорак | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:45 | Роман Бамбуца – Андрей Новиков | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Илья Удод – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
16:45 | Олег Волынец – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
17:00 | Богдан Чайковский – Владимир Кузьмич | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,10:12,18:16,11:4) |
17:15 | Сергей Пицык – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,14:12) |
17:15 | Виталий Кобец – Тарас Бонищук | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
17:15 | Виктор Береза – Дмитрий Палий | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:2) |
17:30 | Юрий Курищенко – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Валерий Гресь – Константин Клименко | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
17:45 | Сергей Левин – Андрей Грицай | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,15:13,16:14) |
17:45 | Юрий Колос – Валерий Татаринов | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Илья Вальчук – Сергей Рак | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,8:11) |
17:45 | Олег Волынец – Василий Кондратенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
18:00 | Олег Чуланов – Богдан Чайковский | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Роман Бамбуца – Виталий Кобец | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Евгений Сокольцов – Николай Полисинский | 2:3 (12:14,13:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:15 | Виталий Левицкий – Сергей Довженко | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Палий – Александр Мыцык | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
18:30 | Илья Удод – Юрий Курищенко | 2:3 (14:16,4:11,12:10,11:9,10:12) |
18:30 | Павел Ковальчук – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (5:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Павел Волков – Сергей Пицык | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,13:15) |
18:45 | Андрей Грицай – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,14:12,9:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Сергей Рак – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:45 | Виктор Береза – Василий Кондратенко | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,13:11,5:11,11:7) |
18:50 | Валерий Татаринов – Назарий Сидорак | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
19:15 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Довженко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,12:14) |
19:15 | Юрий Колос – Владимир Кузьмич | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
19:15 | Олег Волынец – Дмитрий Палий | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
19:15 | Рустам Галимбаев – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,11:2) |
19:15 | Илья Вальчук – Валерий Власенко | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:30 | Сергей Левин – Тарас Бонищук | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Василий Кондратенко – Александр Мыцык | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:2,9:11) |
19:45 | Илья Удод – Сергей Рак | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,2:11,11:3,12:10) |
19:45 | Сергей Соломко – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:50 | Олег Чуланов – Валерий Татаринов | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Роман Бамбуца – Андрей Грицай | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Олег Волынец – Виктор Береза | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
20:20 | Виталий Левицкий – Павел Ковальчук | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Сергей Левин – Виталий Кобец | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
20:30 | Илья Вальчук – Юрий Курищенко | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:6) |
20:30 | Юрий Колос – Богдан Чайковский | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:45 | Александр Мыцык – Дмитрий Палий | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Лазурик – Валерий Власенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
20:45 | Назарий Сидорак – Владимир Кузьмич | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Рустам Галимбаев – Сергей Пицык | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Валерий Гресь – Сергей Соломко | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:00 | Андрей Новиков – Тарас Бонищук | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,4:11,23:21) |
21:00 | Виктор Береза – Олег Волынец | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Павел Ковальчук – Сергей Довженко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Олег Чуланов – Юрий Колос | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,5:11,2:11) |
21:15 | Илья Удод – Илья Вальчук | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,13:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Павел Волков – Евгений Сокольцов | 3:1 (11:3,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:30 | Виталий Левицкий – Константин Клименко | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:13) |
21:30 | Роман Бамбуца – Сергей Левин | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Рак – Валерий Власенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,13:15) |
22:00 | Валерий Татаринов – Владимир Кузьмич | 1:3 (6:11,1:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:05 | Андрей Грицай – Тарас Бонищук | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:15 | Богдан Чайковский – Назарий Сидорак | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:6,2:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Рустам Галимбаев – Павел Волков | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
22:15 | Валерий Гресь – Павел Ковальчук | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
22:30 | Виталий Кобец – Андрей Новиков | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Юрий Курищенко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (16:18,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Сергей Пицык – Николай Полисинский | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Виталий Левицкий – Сергей Соломко | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
23:15 | Сергей Довженко – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
23:30 | Валерий Гресь – Виталий Левицкий | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,13:15,5:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Томаш Лукес – Мартин Юхас | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:30 | Дэвид Бричачек – Ян Херинк | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
08:45 | Даниэль Барта – Якуб Мерта | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Филип Стрежц – Томаш Воришек | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,12:14,11:7,11:13) |
10:00 | Даниэль Барта – Томаш Воришек | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:30 | Филип Стрежц – Якуб Мерта | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
11:00 | Даниэль Барта – Филип Стрежц | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
11:30 | Томаш Воришек – Якуб Мерта | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Якуб Мерта – Филип Стрежц | 1:3 (15:13,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Томаш Воришек – Даниэль Барта | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,8:11,11:4) |
13:30 | Ян Крамеш – Томаш Кренек | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,4:11,11:8,16:14) |
14:30 | Ян Крамеш – Филип Марат | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
15:15 | Томаш Кренек – Филип Марат | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,4:11) |
16:30 | Филип Марат – Томаш Кренек | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,11:13,6:11) |
16:45 | Мартин Мелишек – Доминик Марашек | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Иржи Чермак – Томаш Лукес | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Мартин Мелишек – Томаш Лукес | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:5,10:12,11:7) |
18:15 | Иржи Чермак – Доминик Марашек | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Мартин Мелишек – Иржи Чермак | 3:1 (13:15,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
19:15 | Томаш Лукес – Доминик Марашек | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,13:11) |
19:45 | Иржи Чермак – Мартин Мелишек | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Доминик Марашек – Томаш Лукес | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Милош Фридл – Йонас Кулвейт | 1:3 (3:11,3:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:15 | Марек Кулишек – Мартин Пруса | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:45 | Милош Фридл – Мартин Пруса | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
22:15 | Марек Кулишек – Йонас Кулвейт | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,9:11) |
22:45 | Милош Фридл – Марек Кулишек | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Мартин Пруса – Йонас Кулвейт | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Мушег Назарян | 2:3 (7:11,14:12,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
00:00 | Грайр Согомонян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,12:14,11:1) |
00:20 | Айк Геворгян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,4:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:20 | Александр Саакян – Армен Сагян | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,2:11) |
00:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Арарат Смоян | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
00:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Айк Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Александр Саакян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:20 | Армен Сагян – Арарат Смоян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,13:11) |
01:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,15:13,11:8) |
01:40 | Грайр Согомонян – Александр Саакян | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,11:13) |
02:00 | Давит Авакимян – Мушег Назарян | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:2) |
02:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,11:13) |
02:20 | Грайр Согомонян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
02:40 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6) |
02:40 | Александр Саакян – Арарат Смоян | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Армен Сагян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
03:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Мушег Назарян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Грайр Согомонян | 1:3 (6:11,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
04:20 | Армен Сагян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8) |
04:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (11:4,12:14,11:4,11:8) |
04:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (12:14,13:11,11:3,11:8) |
04:40 | Мушег Назарян – Давит Авакимян | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
05:00 | Армен Сагян – Грайр Согомонян | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:20 | Мушег Назарян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,12:14) |
05:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
05:40 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Сагян | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
05:40 | Давит Авакимян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
06:00 | Мушег Назарян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,4:11) |
06:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Грайр Согомонян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
06:20 | Арарат Смоян – Александр Саакян | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,12:10) |
06:20 | Давит Авакимян – Айк Геворгян | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
06:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
06:40 | Мушег Назарян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Айк Геворгян – Андраник Сахакян | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Александр Саакян – Грайр Согомонян | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Арман Маргарянц | 3:2 (16:18,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:20 | Нарек Хачатрян – Хачик Цатурян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,3:11) |
16:40 | Егише Погосян – Саргис Карапетян | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
17:20 | Арман Маргарянц – Саргис Карапетян | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
17:40 | Нарек Хачатрян – Егише Погосян | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Саргис Карапетян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,2:11) |
18:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Егише Погосян | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
18:40 | Арман Маргарянц – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:7) |
19:00 | Хаик Куджоян – Егише Погосян | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
19:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4) |
20:20 | Хачик Цатурян – Арман Маргарянц | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:4) |
20:40 | Хаик Куджоян – Нарек Хачатрян | 1:3 (6:11,14:16,11:0,7:11) |
21:00 | Егише Погосян – Арман Маргарянц | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Хачик Цатурян | 3:1 (11:13,13:11,15:13,12:10) |
21:40 | Арман Маргарянц – Хаик Куджоян | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
22:00 | Хачик Цатурян – Нарек Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:6) |
22:20 | Саргис Карапетян – Егише Погосян | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
22:40 | Хачик Цатурян – Хаик Куджоян | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Саргис Карапетян – Арман Маргарянц | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
23:20 | Егише Погосян – Нарек Хачатрян | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,7:11) |
23:40 | Саргис Карапетян – Хаик Куджоян | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:02 | Диана Меркулова – Денис Олейников | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
00:31 | Юрий Дмитриев – Диана Меркулова | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
01:05 | Зоя Ухова – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:5,3:11,14:12) |
07:24 | Валерий Горелов – Виктория Ли | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
07:58 | Елена Иванова – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,11:5,11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
08:41 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Виктория Ли | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:06 | Валерий Горелов – Елена Иванова | 4:3 (12:14,8:11,12:10,11:4,13:11,6:11,11:6) |
09:55 | Виктория Ли – Валерий Горелов | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
10:37 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Елена Иванова | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,3:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
11:16 | Елена Иванова – Валерий Горелов | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:04 | Виктория Ли – Дмитрий Горбунов | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,7:11,14:12,9:11,16:14,6:11) |
12:45 | Валерий Горелов – Елена Иванова | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
13:29 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Виктория Ли | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Денис Олейников – Анна Ковалевич | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
14:28 | Дарина Аманкулова – Леонид Александров | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,3:11,9:11,16:14,7:11,11:8) |
15:12 | Леонид Александров – Анна Ковалевич | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,4:11,4:11) |
15:50 | Денис Олейников – Дарина Аманкулова | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:9,11:6,12:14,11:9) |
16:24 | Анна Ковалевич – Денис Олейников | 4:1 (13:11,15:13,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
16:58 | Леонид Александров – Дарина Аманкулова | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,5:11,2:11,8:11,14:16) |
17:38 | Дарина Аманкулова – Денис Олейников | 1:4 (4:11,13:11,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
18:05 | Анна Ковалевич – Леонид Александров | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,10:12,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Денис Олейников – Дарина Аманкулова | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
19:20 | Леонид Александров – Анна Ковалевич | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
20:55 | Юрий Дмитриев – Юлия Бахарева | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
21:25 | Диана Меркулова – Владимир Соловьев | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
21:58 | Владимир Соловьев – Юлия Бахарева | 2:4 (7:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,11:13,11:13) |
22:32 | Юрий Дмитриев – Диана Меркулова | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:10 | Юлия Бахарева – Юрий Дмитриев | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
23:37 | Владимир Соловьев – Диана Меркулова | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,13:15,11:13,10:12,6:11) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Pro Spin Series
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Александр Михайлюченко – Владимир Касперович | 1:4 (11:5,11:13,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:4,11:7) |
00:55 | Аркадий Чесноков – Василий Назаренко | 4:3 (12:14,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Антон Орбакас – Никита Губанов | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Владимир Касперович – Аркадий Чесноков | 4:2 (7:11,11:13,11:9,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
02:45 | Василий Назаренко – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
02:45 | Антон Орбакас – Никита Губанов | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
03:30 | Александр Михайлюченко – Владимир Касперович | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,11:7,12:14) |
03:35 | Владимир Ткаченко – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
04:15 | Аркадий Чесноков – Василий Назаренко | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,10:6,11:6,11:9) |
04:20 | Никита Губанов – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
05:00 | Владимир Ткаченко – Никита Губанов | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
05:00 | Василий Назаренко – Владимир Касперович | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,3:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Даниил Полтев – Антон Орбакас | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Александр Михайлюченко – Аркадий Чесноков | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Александр Михайлюченко – Василий Назаренко | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:25 | Антон Орбакас – Даниил Полтев | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:3,8:11,11:6,11:4,7:11) |
07:00 | Аркадий Чесноков – Владимир Касперович | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
07:10 | Никита Губанов – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:2,11:9) |
08:00 | Александр Иваненко – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
08:00 | Дмитрий Маслий – Дмитрий Животов | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Анатолий Горелкин – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (11:4,13:15,11:2,11:8,11:7) |
08:45 | Никита Пикульский – Алексей Шило | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,3:11,3:11) |
09:30 | Леонид Панков – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
09:30 | Алексей Шило – Дмитрий Маслий | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Евгений Торопов – Александр Иваненко | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Животов – Никита Пикульский | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Александр Иваненко – Анатолий Горелкин | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
11:00 | Алексей Шило – Дмитрий Животов | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
11:35 | Леонид Панков – Евгений Торопов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
11:40 | Никита Пикульский – Дмитрий Маслий | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:15 | Леонид Панков – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
12:20 | Никита Пикульский – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (11:13,16:18,11:7,4:11,11:6,11:8,8:11) |
13:00 | Евгений Торопов – Анатолий Горелкин | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11,14:16,11:7,11:9) |
13:05 | Дмитрий Маслий – Алексей Шило | 1:4 (11:4,12:14,4:11,3:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Дарион Груздов – Дмитрий Животов | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
14:15 | Эдуард Прохасько – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
14:50 | Леонид Панков – Даниэль Груздов | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,10:12,3:11) |
14:50 | Олег Третьяков – Алексей Шило | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
15:25 | Даниэль Груздов – Эдуард Прохасько | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:9,5:11,13:15,13:11,4:11) |
15:40 | Алексей Шило – Дарион Груздов | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:2) |
16:05 | Дмитрий Животов – Олег Третьяков | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,9:11,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:6) |
16:10 | Геннадий Вейтас – Леонид Панков | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,14:12) |
16:50 | Леонид Панков – Эдуард Прохасько | 4:3 (11:3,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
16:55 | Олег Третьяков – Дарион Груздов | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:35 | Геннадий Вейтас – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (15:13,2:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
17:35 | Дмитрий Животов – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Эдуард Прохасько – Леонид Панков | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,11:4,12:10,3:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Дарион Груздов – Олег Третьяков | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Шило – Дмитрий Животов | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,16:14,12:10) |
19:00 | Даниэль Груздов – Геннадий Вейтас | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:10 | Константин Иванов – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
20:10 | Дарион Груздов – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:50 | Евгений Торопов – Андрей Длугоканский | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
20:50 | Григорий Служенко – Даниэль Груздов | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,3:11,11:8,10:12,3:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Андрей Длугоканский – Дарион Груздов | 4:3 (11:8,11:13,9:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
21:40 | Даниэль Груздов – Константин Иванов | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,5:11,6:11,15:13,11:8) |
22:15 | Антон Орбакас – Евгений Торопов | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
22:20 | Юрий Соловей – Григорий Служенко | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Евгений Торопов – Дарион Груздов | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Григорий Служенко – Константин Иванов | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:2) |
23:40 | Юрий Соловей – Даниэль Груздов | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,7:11,5:11,14:12,11:6) |
23:45 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Орбакас | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:23 | Михаил Федотов – Анна Бойко | 3:2 (13:11,4:11,3:11,11:6,11:6) |
00:49 | Александр Каманов – Михаил Федотов | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,3:11,7:11) |
01:08 | Анна Бойко – Александр Соков | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,18:16,9:11) |
01:30 | Александр Каманов – Анна Бойко | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:48 | Михаил Федотов – Александр Соков | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
02:09 | Анна Бойко – Александр Каманов | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
02:29 | Александр Соков – Михаил Федотов | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
03:56 | Валерия Морозова – Игорь Разумов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
04:13 | Кирилл Загуляев – Дмитрий Бобков | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
04:32 | Валерия Морозова – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
04:44 | Дмитрий Бобков – Игорь Разумов | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
05:02 | Валерия Морозова – Дмитрий Бобков | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,14:16,11:8) |
05:23 | Кирилл Загуляев – Игорь Разумов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
05:38 | Игорь Разумов – Кирилл Загуляев | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
05:40 | Дмитрий Бобков – Валерия Морозова | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
15:40 | Василий Дерюгин – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Виктор Яичков – Алина Кутузова | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:42 | Василий Дерюгин – Алина Кутузова | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
17:21 | Виктор Яичков – Екатерина Голубева | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:39 | Василий Дерюгин – Виктор Яичков | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,3:11,5:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Алина Кутузова – Екатерина Голубева | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,3:11) |
18:26 | Виктор Яичков – Василий Дерюгин | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
18:53 | Екатерина Голубева – Алина Кутузова | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
19:44 | Инна Белых – Максим Абакумов | 3:2 (12:14,12:10,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Алена Чендей – Ирина Савина | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
20:56 | Инна Белых – Алена Чендей | 3:1 (17:15,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
21:21 | Ирина Савина – Максим Абакумов | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:8) |
21:39 | Инна Белых – Ирина Савина | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:55 | Алена Чендей – Максим Абакумов | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
22:16 | Максим Абакумов – Алена Чендей | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
22:34 | Ирина Савина – Инна Белых | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
06:51 | Андрей Нырков – Дмитрий Карасёв | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
07:34 | Максим Князькин – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:02 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Максим Князькин | 4:1 (11:13,13:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
08:31 | Андрей Нырков – Кирилл Федоренко | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:53 | Максим Князькин – Андрей Нырков | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,11:9,4:11) |
09:26 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Кирилл Федоренко | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,14:12,6:11,13:15,9:11,5:11) |
10:03 | Кирилл Федоренко – Максим Князькин | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,13:11,14:12) |
10:31 | Дмитрий Карасёв – Андрей Нырков | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,4:11,14:12,8:11,12:10) |
11:05 | Андрей Нырков – Максим Князькин | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:2,8:11,11:8,14:16,11:9) |
11:41 | Кирилл Федоренко – Дмитрий Карасёв | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
16:00 | Рафаэль Галимов – Виталий Панов | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,1:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:23 | Илья Конашков – Илья Денисов | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,13:11,11:3) |
16:49 | Виталий Панов – Илья Конашков | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:17 | Рафаэль Галимов – Илья Денисов | 1:4 (5:11,14:12,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:39 | Илья Конашков – Рафаэль Галимов | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
18:01 | Виталий Панов – Илья Денисов | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:5) |
18:29 | Виталий Панов – Рафаэль Галимов | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:50 | Илья Денисов – Илья Конашков | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,11:8,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:18 | Илья Денисов – Рафаэль Галимов | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
19:35 | Илья Конашков – Виталий Панов | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,8:11,10:12,11:3,4:11) |
20:54 | Максим Князькин – Теймур Абдурахманов | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
21:21 | Рашид Сафиуллин – Юлиан Иванов | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
21:47 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Рашид Сафиуллин | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
22:07 | Максим Князькин – Юлиан Иванов | 3:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,13:11,10:12) |
22:49 | Рашид Сафиуллин – Максим Князькин | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,13:11,10:12,5:11) |
23:14 | Теймур Абдурахманов – Юлиан Иванов | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11,12:10) |
23:49 | Рашид Сафиуллин – Теймур Абдурахманов | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,12:14) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Геворк Абраамян | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,5:11) |
08:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Карен Папаян | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:20 | Давид Готонян – Карен Папаян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
09:40 | Эдуард Антонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Карен Папаян – Геворк Абраамян | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,3:11) |
10:20 | Эдуард Антонян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,3:11) |
10:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Карен Папаян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
11:00 | Давид Готонян – Геворк Абраамян | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,10:12,11:2,15:17) |
11:20 | Карен Папаян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Давид Готонян | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,4:11,15:13,6:11) |
12:40 | Карен Папаян – Эдуард Антонян | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,11:13,3:11) |
13:00 | Геворк Абраамян – Варужан Багдасарян | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
13:20 | Давид Готонян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
13:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Карен Папаян | 3:0 (11:1,11:4,11:4) |
14:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
14:20 | Карен Папаян – Давид Готонян | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
15:00 | Давид Готонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,12:14) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
08:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,15:13) |
08:40 | Мане Газарян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,2:11) |
09:00 | Рубина Варданян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
09:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:9,11:4) |
09:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
10:00 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,11:13) |
10:20 | Марине Галстян – Раиса Парсаданян | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
10:40 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:2 (9:11,3:11,13:11,11:8,11:4) |
11:00 | Рубина Варданян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
12:20 | Марине Галстян – Элен Бахчаджян | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,2:11) |
12:40 | Рубина Варданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:3) |
13:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10) |
13:40 | Рубина Варданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:00 | Мане Газарян – Раиса Парсаданян | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:20 | Рима Хлгатян – Марине Галстян | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:6) |
14:40 | Рубина Варданян – Мане Газарян | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:5) |
15:00 | Раиса Парсаданян – Рима Хлгатян | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
15:20 | Мане Газарян – Марине Галстян | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Раиса Парсаданян | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
Up Challenger
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Александр Зякун – Сергей Аристархов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,13:11) |
09:00 | Александр Сыкса – Роман Тверитинов | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,5:11) |
09:30 | Иван Федоришин – Александр Зякун | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
10:00 | Александр Сыкса – Сергей Аристархов | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
10:30 | Александр Зякун – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
11:00 | Иван Федоришин – Сергей Аристархов | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:4) |
11:30 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Зякун | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Сергей Аристархов – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
12:30 | Александр Сыкса – Иван Федоришин | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Александр Зякун – Александр Сыкса | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Иван Федоришин | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Анатолий Козаченко | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
09:00 | Станислав Ищук – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
09:00 | Денис Сусло – Александр Красько | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Алексей Заец – Сергей Удовиченко | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,3:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Олег Олейник – Андрей Хапко | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
09:30 | Валерий Кошель – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:4,11:7) |
09:30 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Илья Семенюк | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:8,1:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Руслан Олейник – Евгений Анищенко | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Александр Скиба – Виктор Иванов | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:5,11:6,7:11) |
09:45 | Артур Береговой – Руслан Посербак | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:3) |
10:00 | Олег Олейник – Петр Заровный | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
10:00 | Денис Сусло – Евгений Анищенко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
10:00 | Алексей Заец – Илья Семенюк | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Виктор Иванов | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Станислав Ищук – Руслан Посербак | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Анатолий Козаченко – Александр Скиба | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Александр Красько – Руслан Олейник | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,17:15) |
10:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Артур Береговой | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:9) |
10:30 | Сергей Удовиченко – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:0 (12:10,11:1,11:2) |
10:45 | Андрей Хапко – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
10:45 | Александр Грушко – Дмитрий Батюк | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:6,11:0,9:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Алексей Заец – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
11:00 | Олег Олейник – Валерий Кошель | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Станислав Ищук – Артур Береговой | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
11:00 | Денис Сусло – Руслан Олейник | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Валерий Мерзликин – Александр Скиба | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Богдан Панченко – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Владимир Коломиец | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Виктор Иванов – Анатолий Козаченко | 3:2 (7:11,1:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
11:30 | Руслан Посербак – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Петр Заровный – Андрей Хапко | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:5,14:12) |
11:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Александр Красько | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
11:30 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Удовиченко | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,11:5,10:12,7:11) |
11:45 | Александр Грушко – Владимир Коломиец | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Владимир Съедин – Олег Куриленко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
12:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Станислав Ищук | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Хапко – Олег Олейник | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Александр Красько – Денис Сусло | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
12:15 | Александр Зайцев – Богдан Панченко | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
12:15 | Анатолий Козаченко – Валерий Мерзликин | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Сергей Удовиченко – Алексей Заец | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Дмитрий Батюк – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
12:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Руслан Олейник | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
12:30 | Руслан Посербак – Артур Береговой | 1:3 (11:3,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Виктор Иванов – Александр Скиба | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Петр Заровный – Валерий Кошель | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:6) |
12:45 | Илья Семенюк – Андрей Цыхоцкий | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,15:17,11:9) |
12:45 | Владимир Съедин – Богдан Панченко | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:45 | Александр Грушко – Александр Зайцев П. | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Денис Сусло | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:7) |
13:00 | Илья Семенюк – Алексей Заец | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
13:00 | Виктор Иванов – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
13:00 | Петр Заровный – Олег Олейник | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,11:5,12:14,6:11) |
13:00 | Руслан Посербак – Станислав Ищук | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Олег Куриленко – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Дмитрий Батюк | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Руслан Олейник – Александр Красько | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:8) |
13:30 | Артур Береговой – Геннадий Лысенко | 0:3 (15:17,13:15,13:15) |
13:30 | Александр Скиба – Анатолий Козаченко | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
13:30 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Сергей Удовиченко | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Александр Зайцев – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
13:45 | Валерий Кошель – Андрей Хапко | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Батюк – Александр Грушко | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:00 | Валерий Кошель – Олег Олейник | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
14:00 | Андрей Цыхоцкий – Алексей Заец | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Артур Береговой – Станислав Ищук | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
14:00 | Руслан Олейник – Денис Сусло | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
14:15 | Александр Скиба – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:2) |
14:15 | Олег Куриленко – Богдан Панченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
14:15 | Владимир Коломиец – Александр Зайцев П. | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Руслан Посербак | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
14:30 | Андрей Хапко – Петр Заровный | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Сергей Удовиченко – Илья Семенюк | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Александр Красько – Евгений Анищенко | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Олег Куриленко – Владимир Съедин | 3:2 (14:12,11:7,2:11,5:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Анатолий Козаченко – Виктор Иванов | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
14:45 | Владимир Коломиец – Александр Грушко | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,12:10) |
15:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Виталий Яцина | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:00 | Александр Говорунец – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
15:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Николай Галынский | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11) |
15:00 | Алексей Шелест – Тимофей Бутенко | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:4,4:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Александр Зайцев П. – Дмитрий Батюк | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Куртенко | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,12:14,12:10) |
15:15 | Богдан Панченко – Александр Зайцев | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Денис Коновалов – Ярослав Маковка | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:30 | Александр Липейко – Павел Довбенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
15:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Тарас Трутень | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Роман Штукованый – Денис Нестерчук | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:5,12:14) |
15:30 | Николай Корниенко – Владимир Максюта | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
15:45 | Александр Зайцев П. – Александр Грушко | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,14:12) |
15:45 | Богдан Панченко – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
16:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Владимир Максюта | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
16:00 | Александр Леоненко – Денис Нестерчук | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Павел Довбенко | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,4:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Александр Говорунец – Тарас Трутень | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10) |
16:00 | Алексей Шелест – Ярослав Маковка | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Батюк – Владимир Коломиец | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9) |
16:15 | Александр Зайцев – Олег Куриленко | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Денис Коновалов | 3:2 (9:11,14:16,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Станислав Стельмащук | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,14:12,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Роман Штукованый | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,16:14,11:4,9:11) |
16:30 | Виталий Яцина – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:45 | Николай Галынский – Николай Корниенко | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,12:14) |
16:45 | Александр Сыкса – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
17:00 | Анатолий Левшин – Николай Корниенко | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Александр Липейко | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:13,12:10) |
17:00 | Алексей Шелест – Денис Коновалов | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
17:15 | Антон Тур – Максим Губенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
17:15 | Александр Леоненко – Роман Штукованый | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:1,8:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Александр Стороженко – Виктор Зякун | 3:1 (5:11,11:1,11:9,11:9) |
17:15 | Александр Говорунец – Станислав Стельмащук | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
17:30 | Тарас Трутень – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
17:30 | Денис Нестерчук – Андрей Куртенко | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Владимир Максюта – Николай Галынский | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:45 | Александр Сыкса – Виктор Зякун | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
17:45 | Павел Довбенко – Виталий Яцина | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Съедин – Максим Губенко | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Александр Говорунец | 3:2 (13:15,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
18:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Алексей Шелест | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:00 | Николай Галынский – Анатолий Левшин | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Александр Леоненко | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Виталий Яцина – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,12:10) |
18:15 | Александр Зайцев – Антон Тур | 1:3 (16:18,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Тарас Трутень – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Павел Довбенко – Александр Липейко | 1:3 (11:4,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Ярослав Маковка – Денис Коновалов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
18:30 | Владимир Максюта – Николай Корниенко | 1:3 (12:14,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
18:30 | Денис Нестерчук – Роман Штукованый | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
18:45 | Александр Сыкса – Александр Стороженко | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,12:10,15:13) |
18:45 | Владимир Съедин – Антон Тур | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Павел Довбенко – Игорь Гарбуз | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
19:00 | Денис Нестерчук – Александр Леоненко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
19:00 | Владимир Максюта – Анатолий Левшин | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,13:11,4:11,2:11) |
19:00 | Ярослав Маковка – Алексей Шелест | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
19:00 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Говорунец | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Максим Губенко – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
19:15 | Виктор Зякун – Роман Тверитинов | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
19:30 | Станислав Стельмащук – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
19:30 | Александр Липейко – Виталий Яцина | 3:1 (17:15,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Роман Штукованый – Андрей Куртенко | 3:2 (11:5,15:17,11:5,10:12,11:9) |
19:30 | Николай Корниенко – Николай Галынский | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
19:30 | Денис Коновалов – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Сыкса | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Николай Корниенко – Анатолий Левшин | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
20:00 | Денис Коновалов – Алексей Шелест | 1:3 (11:4,10:12,6:11,12:14) |
20:15 | Александр Липейко – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
20:15 | Максим Губенко – Антон Тур | 3:2 (11:8,11:2,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Станислав Стельмащук – Александр Говорунец | 2:3 (4:11,13:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Роман Штукованый – Александр Леоненко | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,14:16) |
20:15 | Виктор Зякун – Александр Стороженко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Николай Галынский – Владимир Максюта | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:8,10:12) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Ярослав Маковка | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,4:11) |
20:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Денис Нестерчук | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
20:45 | Виктор Зякун – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Максим Губенко – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:45 | Виталий Яцина – Павел Довбенко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Антон Тур – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (1:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
21:15 | Александр Стороженко – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:3,11:5) |
21:45 | Александр Стороженко – Александр Сыкса | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Антон Тур – Владимир Съедин | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Губенко | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
22:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Виктор Зякун | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:6) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Римас Лесив – Иржи Враблик | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Радим Бако | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
10:30 | Томас Треглер – Томас Конечный | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Мирослав Горжейший – Дэвид Пруса | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:9) |
11:15 | Римас Лесив – Дэвид Рейтспьес | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,1:11) |
11:30 | Томас Треглер – Радим Бако | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:4) |
12:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Иржи Враблик | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,16:14,6:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Мирослав Горжейший – Томас Конечный | 0:3 (13:15,5:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Римас Лесив – Томас Треглер | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Иржи Враблик | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Мирослав Горжейший – Радим Бако | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
14:15 | Дэвид Пруса – Томас Конечный | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Дэвид Рейтспьес – Томас Треглер | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,11:6,14:16,11:13) |
15:30 | Римас Лесив – Мирослав Горжейший | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Томас Конечный – Иржи Враблик | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:3) |
16:15 | Дэвид Пруса – Радим Бако | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Мария Ржанская – Анна Игнатовская | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,10:12,12:10) |
09:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Дарья Зеленина | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Мария Ржанская – Дарья Зеленина | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Анна Игнатовская – Анастасия Симоненко | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Мария Ржанская – Анастасия Симоненко | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:4) |
11:45 | Дарья Зеленина – Анна Игнатовская | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
12:15 | Анна Игнатовская – Мария Ржанская | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,10:12,14:12) |
12:45 | Дарья Зеленина – Анастасия Симоненко | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
13:15 | Дарья Зеленина – Мария Ржанская | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,13:11) |
13:45 | Анастасия Симоненко – Анна Игнатовская | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
14:15 | Анастасия Симоненко – Мария Ржанская | 1:3 (4:11,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
14:45 | Анна Игнатовская – Дарья Зеленина | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,2:11) |
Челленджер серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Йосип Хузяк – Александр Валуч | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
10:00 | Йеет Чандра – Снехит Сураваййула | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
10:45 | Двайн Шварцер – Хармит Десаи | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Мaцей Кубик – Алессандро Бачиокки | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Йосип Хузяк – Йеет Чандра | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:6) |
12:30 | Двайн Шварцер – Снехит Сураваййула | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,3:11) |
13:15 | Мaцей Кубик – Хармит Десаи | 1:3 (14:16,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Алессандро Бачиокки – Александр Валуч | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,9:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Йосип Хузяк – Двайн Шварцер | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Йеет Чандра – Александр Валуч | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:13) |
16:45 | Алессандро Бачиокки – Хармит Десаи | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:30 | Мaцей Кубик – Снехит Сураваййула | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Йеет Чандра – Двайн Шварцер | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
18:45 | Хармит Десаи – Александр Валуч | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4) |
19:30 | Алессандро Бачиокки – Снехит Сураваййула | 2:3 (3:11,14:12,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:00 | Йосип Хузяк – Мaцей Кубик | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,14:16,11:6,8:11) |
20:45 | Двайн Шварцер – Александр Валуч | 2:3 (4:11,3:11,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
21:30 | Йосип Хузяк – Алессандро Бачиокки | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
22:00 | Хармит Десаи – Снехит Сураваййула | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
22:45 | Йеет Чандра – Мaцей Кубик | 2:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
Мастерс. ТОП. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
13:40 | Мария Долгих – Мария Виноградова | 1:4 (11:13,3:11,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
14:27 | Елена Абаимова – Ольга Вишнякова | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
14:51 | Мария Виноградова – Елена Абаимова | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,8:11,11:6,5:11,15:13) |
15:33 | Ольга Вишнякова – Мария Долгих | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,3:11,11:13) |
16:49 | Мария Долгих – Елена Абаимова | 4:3 (14:12,11:3,6:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
17:32 | Мария Виноградова – Ольга Вишнякова | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:3,7:11,11:5,10:12) |
18:23 | Ольга Вишнякова – Мария Виноградова | 4:3 (3:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
19:14 | Елена Абаимова – Мария Долгих | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:00 | Елена Абаимова – Мария Виноградова | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:2) |
20:00 | Мария Долгих – Ольга Вишнякова | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Елена Тараник – Ярослава Лесная | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:7,3:11,1:11) |
15:15 | Юлия Оробинская – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Елена Тараник – Диана Рафикова | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
16:30 | Юлия Оробинская – Ярослава Лесная | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11) |
16:45 | Елена Тараник – Юлия Оробинская | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
17:15 | Диана Рафикова – Ярослава Лесная | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
17:45 | Ярослава Лесная – Елена Тараник | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
18:30 | Диана Рафикова – Юлия Оробинская | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Диана Рафикова – Елена Тараник | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
19:15 | Ярослава Лесная – Юлия Оробинская | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
19:45 | Юлия Оробинская – Елена Тараник | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
20:15 | Ярослава Лесная – Диана Рафикова | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Валентина Асоян – Анаит Симонян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
16:20 | Анаит Симонян – Ани Райсян | 1:3 (8:11,22:20,7:11,2:11) |
16:40 | Валентина Асоян – Ани Райсян | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,5:11) |
17:00 | Ани Райсян – Анаит Симонян | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,10:12) |
17:20 | Анаит Симонян – Валентина Асоян | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,14:12,8:11) |
17:40 | Ани Райсян – Валентина Асоян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Анаит Симонян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,2:11,7:11,11:5) |
19:00 | Валентина Асоян – Милена Гaзарян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:20 | Ани Райсян – Милена Гaзарян | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
20:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Анаит Симонян | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
21:40 | Милена Гaзарян – Валентина Асоян | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,9:11,7:11,12:14) |
22:20 | Милена Гaзарян – Ани Райсян | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:6) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
21:00 | Иван Забродин – Юрий Заика | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
21:20 | Иван Драгунов – Виталий Синельник | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,14:16,11:6,9:11) |
21:25 | Иван Забродин – Виталий Синельник | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
21:58 | Иван Забродин – Иван Драгунов | 3:2 (7:11,13:15,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:33 | Юрий Заика – Виталий Синельник | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
23:35 | Иван Драгунов – Юрий Заика | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
23:57 | Виталий Синельник – Юрий Заика | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,12:14) |