Результаты игр по настольному теннису
Вин Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Сергей Харченко – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (11:6,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Валерий Кидалов – Михаил Миронченко | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,4:11) |
00:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Олег Четвериков | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Михаил Миронченко – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:2) |
01:15 | Олег Четвериков – Сергей Харченко | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
01:30 | Валерий Кидалов – Евгений Коворотушин | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
01:45 | Валентин Полусмяк – Вадим Горчаков | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
02:15 | Валерий Кидалов – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
02:30 | Валентин Полусмяк – Сергей Харченко | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
02:45 | Евгений Коворотушин – Дмитрий Птицын | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Олег Четвериков – Вадим Горчаков | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Михаил Миронченко – Евгений Коворотушин | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
03:30 | Вадим Горчаков – Сергей Харченко | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
04:00 | Михаил Миронченко – Валерий Кидалов | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
04:15 | Олег Четвериков – Валентин Полусмяк | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
07:45 | Антон Елкин – Антон Попов | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,15:13) |
08:15 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Матвиенко | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Юрий Рыбаков – Виктор Шарпай | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:30 | Андрей Федорченко – Константин Кирсанов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
08:30 | Сергей Кривошей – Олег Шаповалов | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Кирилл Ивченко – Сергей Коробейник | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Антон Елкин – Константин Кирсанов | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
08:45 | Владимир Невмывако – Владимир Бойчук | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Вячеслав Панин – Николай Шалгородский | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
09:15 | Юрий Рыбаков – Владимир Бойчук | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,12:14,11:8,4:11) |
09:15 | Максим Бутков – Сергей Коробейник | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
09:15 | Денис Кебало – Артем Вакулин | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:30 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Попов | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
09:30 | Сергей Кривошей – Николай Шалгородский | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,15:13,4:11) |
09:45 | Антон Елкин – Андрей Федорченко | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Кирилл Ивченко – Максим Бутков | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Владимир Невмывако – Виктор Шарпай | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
10:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Попов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:15 | Юрий Рыбаков – Владимир Невмывако | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Вячеслав Панин – Олег Шаповалов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
10:30 | Владимир Сериков – Глеб Зотов | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Сергей Кривошей – Вячеслав Панин | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Сергей Коробейник – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Денис Кебало – Глеб Зотов | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,16:14,13:11) |
10:45 | Сергей Матвиенко – Кирилл Ивченко | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Владимир Бойчук – Виктор Шарпай | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,5:11,14:12,11:8) |
11:00 | Антон Попов – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Сергей Коробейник – Максим Бутков | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Олег Шаповалов | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,8:11,11:1,11:6) |
11:15 | Владимир Сериков – Артем Вакулин | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:15 | Константин Кирсанов – Андрей Федорченко | 1:3 (3:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Олег Шаповалов – Сергей Кривошей | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
11:30 | Денис Кебало – Владимир Сериков | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
11:30 | Виктор Шарпай – Юрий Рыбаков | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Константин Кирсанов – Антон Елкин | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Владимир Бойчук – Владимир Невмывако | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
11:45 | Сергей Коробейник – Кирилл Ивченко | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Глеб Зотов – Артем Вакулин | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Николай Шалгородский – Вячеслав Панин | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Сергей Матвиенко – Максим Бутков | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:3,11:6,11:6) |
12:15 | Артем Вакулин – Денис Кебало | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Владимир Бойчук – Юрий Рыбаков | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
12:30 | Антон Попов – Андрей Федорченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Андрей Федорченко – Антон Елкин | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,12:14) |
12:45 | Глеб Зотов – Владимир Сериков | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Владимир Невмывако | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Николай Шалгородский – Сергей Кривошей | 3:2 (11:7,17:15,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Максим Бутков – Кирилл Ивченко | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Антон Попов – Константин Кирсанов | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Глеб Зотов – Денис Кебало | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,13:11) |
13:15 | Кирилл Ивченко – Сергей Матвиенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
13:15 | Владимир Невмывако – Юрий Рыбаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:30 | Олег Шаповалов – Вячеслав Панин | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Артем Вакулин – Владимир Сериков | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
13:45 | Виктор Шарпай – Владимир Бойчук | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Вячеслав Панин – Сергей Кривошей | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Олег Шаповалов – Николай Шалгородский | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Владимир Сериков – Денис Кебало | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,17:15,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Марат Чуканов – Даниил Лукандер | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Сергей Писклов | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Игорь Акимов – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:9) |
14:30 | Павел Чередниченко – Олег Стасевский | 2:3 (3:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
14:45 | Виктор Кальянов – Артем Максименко | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:5,13:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Виталий Гусев – Сергей Киреев | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,15:13,11:8) |
14:45 | Артем Вакулин – Глеб Зотов | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,17:15) |
14:45 | Марат Чуканов – Владислав Коваленко | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,6:11,14:16) |
15:00 | Алексей Родин – Сергей Рубцов | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,2:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Даниил Лукандер – Сергей Киреев | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,11:13) |
15:15 | Родион Гулевский – Эльшад Юнусов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Александр Маштаков – Дмитрий Шукин | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,13:15,11:13) |
15:30 | Михаил Варченко – Артур Елхов | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Ян Захаров – Эльшад Юнусов | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Владислав Коваленко – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Сергей Рубцов – Родион Гулевский | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
15:45 | Виталий Гусев – Даниил Лукандер | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,13:11,12:10) |
15:45 | Сергей Писклов – Марат Чуканов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Виктор Кальянов – Артур Елхов | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,14:12,3:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Олег Стасевский – Алексей Родин | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Петр Колесник – Дмитрий Шукин | 2:3 (5:11,11:13,13:11,11:6,10:12) |
16:15 | Михаил Варченко – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Виталий Гусев – Сергей Писклов | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
16:15 | Игорь Акимов – Павел Чередниченко | 1:3 (11:13,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Владимир Гайнюк – Даниил Лукандер | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Алексей Родин – Игорь Акимов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
16:45 | Виктор Кальянов – Михаил Варченко | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Павел Чередниченко – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (9:11,11:2,9:11,14:16) |
16:45 | Александр Маштаков – Александр Хорошко | 3:0 (11:4,16:14,12:10) |
16:45 | Сергей Киреев – Владислав Коваленко | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Марат Чуканов – Дмитрий Ким | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Петр Колесник – Александр Хорошко | 3:2 (11:3,10:12,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Сергей Писклов – Сергей Киреев | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Эльшад Юнусов – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Родион Гулевский – Олег Стасевский | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
17:15 | Артур Елхов – Артем Максименко | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Даниил Лукандер – Владислав Коваленко | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
17:30 | Ян Захаров – Сергей Рубцов | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
17:45 | Артем Максименко – Виктор Кальянов | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Дмитрий Ким – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Олег Стасевский – Эльшад Юнусов | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Марат Чуканов | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
17:45 | Александр Маштаков – Петр Колесник | 3:2 (13:15,11:3,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
18:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Алексей Родин | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Александр Хорошко – Дмитрий Шукин | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:2,8:11) |
18:15 | Игорь Акимов – Родион Гулевский | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,3:11) |
18:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Даниил Лукандер | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:1,11:7) |
18:30 | Виталий Гусев – Владимир Гайнюк | 2:3 (3:11,11:5,12:10,11:13,11:13) |
18:30 | Артур Елхов – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Алексей Родин – Ян Захаров | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,13:11) |
18:30 | Родион Гулевский – Павел Чередниченко | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:5,4:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Дмитрий Шукин – Александр Маштаков | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
18:45 | Сергей Киреев – Дмитрий Ким | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Артур Елхов – Виктор Кальянов | 1:3 (11:6,12:14,10:12,9:11) |
19:00 | Александр Хорошко – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
19:00 | Эльшад Юнусов – Игорь Акимов | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
19:15 | Сергей Рубцов – Олег Стасевский | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Владислав Коваленко – Сергей Писклов | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Артем Максименко – Михаил Варченко | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Даниил Лукандер – Сергей Писклов | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,5:11) |
19:30 | Дмитрий Ким – Владислав Коваленко | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Александр Хорошко – Александр Маштаков | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:30 | Ян Захаров – Олег Стасевский | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:30 | Игорь Акимов – Сергей Рубцов | 3:1 (11:3,11:4,5:11,11:3) |
19:45 | Михаил Варченко – Виктор Кальянов | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
19:45 | Владимир Гайнюк – Сергей Киреев | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Марат Чуканов – Виталий Гусев | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,8:11) |
20:00 | Павел Чередниченко – Эльшад Юнусов | 2:3 (11:4,11:8,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:00 | Алексей Родин – Родион Гулевский | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
20:00 | Дмитрий Шукин – Петр Колесник | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:5) |
20:15 | Артем Максименко – Артур Елхов | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,10:12,11:5) |
20:15 | Сергей Киреев – Марат Чуканов | 1:3 (4:11,2:11,11:3,9:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Ким – Владимир Гайнюк | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
20:30 | Петр Колесник – Александр Маштаков | 2:3 (4:11,11:2,4:11,13:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Родион Гулевский – Ян Захаров | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Владислав Коваленко – Владимир Гайнюк | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Эльшад Юнусов – Алексей Родин | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,3:11,11:6,11:8) |
20:45 | Сергей Писклов – Дмитрий Ким | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Сергей Рубцов – Павел Чередниченко | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
21:15 | Олег Стасевский – Игорь Акимов | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Шукин – Александр Хорошко | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Каленик | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
21:45 | Сергей Харченко – Валентин Полусмяк | 3:2 (2:11,11:1,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Сергей Вавренюк – Евгений Нечитайло | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
22:15 | Николай Гулевский – Олег Четвериков | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,10:12,5:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Евгений Нечитайло | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Сергей Харченко – Олег Четвериков | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
23:15 | Сергей Вавренюк – Сергей Каленик | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
23:30 | Николай Гулевский – Валентин Полусмяк | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Виталий Хорольский – Сергей Вавренюк | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,2:11) |
Кубок ТТ
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Иван Фащевский – Павел Плющ | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:15 | Игорь Демчук – Роман Ващук | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
00:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Александр Дзябура | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Самвел Мелкумян – Александр Медведев | 2:3 (14:16,11:5,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Евгений Фафлей – Алексей Ткачук | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
01:00 | Степан Никифорук – Иван Фащевский | 1:3 (14:12,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Олег Савенков – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Виктор Босак – Игорь Демчук | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:2) |
01:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Павел Плющ | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,14:16,10:12,11:6) |
01:45 | Самвел Мелкумян – Роман Ващук | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,2:11,5:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Игорь Демчук – Александр Медведев | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,14:12,11:5) |
02:00 | Иван Фащевский – Александр Дзябура | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Иван Синицкий – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Евгений Фафлей – Олег Савенков | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Иван Фащевский | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
02:30 | Самвел Мелкумян – Игорь Демчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
02:45 | Степан Никифорук – Павел Плющ | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Иван Синицкий – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
03:00 | Виктор Босак – Роман Ващук | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,13:11) |
03:30 | Олег Савенков – Алексей Ткачук | 3:1 (11:2,12:10,4:11,11:3) |
03:30 | Виталий Хамурда – Степан Никифорук | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
03:45 | Самвел Мелкумян – Виктор Босак | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,14:12,12:10) |
04:00 | Павел Плющ – Александр Дзябура | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:3,14:12) |
04:00 | Роман Ващук – Александр Медведев | 3:1 (14:12,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
04:00 | Иван Синицкий – Олег Савенков | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
04:30 | Евгений Фафлей – Ярослав Ворсуляк | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,3:11,13:15) |
04:45 | Роман Ващук – Игорь Демчук | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Иван Синицкий – Евгений Фафлей | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:4,5:11,11:9) |
05:00 | Александр Дзябура – Павел Плющ | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:1) |
05:30 | Ярослав Ворсуляк – Алексей Ткачук | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,12:14) |
06:00 | Алексей Ткачук – Олег Савенков | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:3) |
07:45 | Родион Пирвели – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,2:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Скаченко – Анатолий Яковенко | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:15 | Иван Козырь – Андрей Переяслов | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,3:11) |
08:30 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
08:30 | Руслан Ковальчук – Александр Мельников | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
08:45 | Руслан Иванов – Игорь Суковатый | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:9,11:4) |
08:45 | Никита Трофимов – Максим Николенко | 3:1 (11:1,8:11,11:2,11:9) |
08:45 | Андрей Котик – Валентин Юнчик | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:2,8:11,13:11) |
08:45 | Богдан Заика – Алексей Гамянин | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Михаил Пресняков – Андрей Костюк | 3:2 (11:7,13:11,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Олег Миклуха – Андрей Галич | 1:3 (11:9,1:11,5:11,2:11) |
09:00 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Антон Мырза | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Олександр Старий – Олег Куравский | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:15 | Сергей Поляков – Богдан Заика | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,8:11) |
09:15 | Вадим Нечипорук – Дмитрий Вахта | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Валерий Мельник – Богдан Когут | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
09:30 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Андрей Переяслов | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
09:30 | Родион Пирвели – Сергей Скаченко | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,3:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Сергей Ахламов – Алексей Гамянин | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:45 | Назар Грициенко – Валентин Юнчик | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Руслан Ковальчук – Андрей Галич | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,11:5,8:11) |
10:00 | Роман Штукованый – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
10:00 | Руслан Иванов – Анатолий Яковенко | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
10:00 | Роман Черевко – Максим Николенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
10:15 | Андрей Костюк – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,2:11) |
10:15 | Олег Миклуха – Александр Мельников | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,2:11,13:11) |
10:15 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Дмитрий Запорожец | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
10:30 | Никита Трофимов – Валерий Мельник | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,4:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Скаченко – Игорь Суковатый | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Котик – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
10:30 | Сергей Ахламов – Богдан Заика | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
10:35 | Михаил Виватенко – Олександр Старий | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Иван Козырь – Михаил Пресняков | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
10:45 | Руслан Ковальчук – Олег Миклуха | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:8) |
10:45 | Роман Штукованый – Антон Мырза | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,15:13,11:9,15:13) |
11:00 | Александр Левченко – Олег Куравский | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Сергей Поляков – Алексей Гамянин | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,12:10,9:11) |
11:00 | Назар Грициенко – Дмитрий Вахта | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Андрей Костюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Андрей Галич – Александр Мельников | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,11:13,13:11) |
11:15 | Руслан Иванов – Сергей Скаченко | 3:1 (12:14,13:11,11:5,11:2) |
11:15 | Роман Черевко – Богдан Когут | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Вадим Нечипорук – Валентин Юнчик | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Сергей Ахламов – Сергей Поляков | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Дмитрий Запорожец – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,12:10,7:11) |
11:45 | Родион Пирвели – Анатолий Яковенко | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:4,14:12) |
11:45 | Михаил Пресняков – Андрей Переяслов | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,7:11,14:16) |
11:45 | Валерий Мельник – Максим Николенко | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8) |
12:00 | Олег Миклуха – Руслан Ковальчук | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:00 | Роман Штукованый – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Роман Черевко – Валерий Мельник | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Назар Грициенко – Вадим Нечипорук | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Александр Левченко – Олександр Старий | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,2:11) |
12:30 | Дмитрий Калинюк – Антон Мырза | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
12:30 | Иван Козырь – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Руслан Иванов – Родион Пирвели | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
12:45 | Андрей Котик – Дмитрий Вахта | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Никита Трофимов – Богдан Когут | 3:2 (4:11,15:13,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
12:45 | Михаил Виватенко – Олег Куравский | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
13:00 | Анатолий Яковенко – Игорь Суковатый | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Михаил Пресняков | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Роман Черевко – Никита Трофимов | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
13:15 | Роман Штукованый – Дмитрий Калинюк | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
13:15 | Назар Грициенко – Андрей Котик | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,12:10) |
13:30 | Иван Козырь – Андрей Костюк | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Александр Левченко – Михаил Виватенко | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
13:45 | Антон Мырза – Анатолий Заплетнюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
13:45 | Андрей Галич – Руслан Ковальчук | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
14:00 | Богдан Когут – Максим Николенко | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:1) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Вахта – Валентин Юнчик | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,17:15,11:8) |
14:00 | Андрей Переяслов – Эдуард Рубцов | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Анатолий Заплетнюк – Дмитрий Запорожец | 3:0 (17:15,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 | Вячеслав Коваленко – Иван Козырь | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Мельников – Руслан Ковальчук | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Богдан Когут – Валерий Мельник | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,11:9,16:18,11:7) |
15:15 | Олександр Старий – Михаил Виватенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Михаил Пресняков – Эдуард Рубцов | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Виталий Кривенко – Никита Корбут | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
15:30 | Назар Данилюк – Василий Кушнир | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Павел Васильчук | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
15:45 | Андрей Костюк – Андрей Переяслов | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Сергей Кубрак | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
16:00 | Алексей Сапронов – Сергей Гергелюк | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Исаев – Артем Ткаченко | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Алексей Гапонов – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (13:11,11:13,11:5,11:7) |
16:15 | Илья Семенюк – Роман Рыбачук | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,11:13) |
16:15 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Игорь Кузнецов | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
16:30 | Александр Ковалёв – Евгений Криворотько | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,11:13,6:11) |
16:30 | Василий Смык – Павел Васильчук | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
16:30 | Максим Овчаренко – Лев Кузьо | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,2:11) |
16:45 | Виталий Соловей – Сергей Кубрак | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Луговский – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Василий Вербяный – Василий Кушнир | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Виталий Кривенко – Сергей Гергелюк | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Евгений Криворотько – Лев Кузьо | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,6:11) |
17:15 | Алексей Сапронов – Никита Корбут | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:4) |
17:15 | Виталий Протопопов – Андрей Исаев | 2:3 (14:12,11:13,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Александр Ковалёв – Максим Овчаренко | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Руслан Новак – Роман Рыбачук | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
17:30 | Спартак Абальмаз – Дмитрий Деревинский | 3:2 (14:12,11:6,6:11,2:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Евгений Криворотько – Максим Овчаренко | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:6,12:14,8:11) |
17:30 | Назар Данилюк – Алексей Гапонов | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5) |
17:45 | Виталий Кривенко – Алексей Сапронов | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Александр Ковалёв – Лев Кузьо | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
17:45 | Василий Смык – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:00 | Василий Вербяный – Андрей Гордий | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:2) |
18:00 | Виталий Соловей – Игорь Кузнецов | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:2) |
18:00 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Луговский | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:15 | Андрей Исаев – Павел Васильчук | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
18:30 | Алексей Гапонов – Василий Кушнир | 3:2 (1:11,9:11,11:2,12:10,11:7) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Деревинский – Сергей Кубрак | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
18:30 | Руслан Новак – Сергей Березинский | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,14:12) |
18:30 | Сергей Гергелюк – Никита Корбут | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,14:12,13:11) |
19:00 | Василий Смык – Андрей Исаев | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Алексей Сапронов – Виталий Кривенко | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Сергей Луговский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,13:11) |
19:15 | Виталий Соловей – Дмитрий Деревинский | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:15 | Василий Вербяный – Алексей Гапонов | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
19:30 | Виталий Протопопов – Артем Ткаченко | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
19:45 | Спартак Абальмаз – Игорь Кузнецов | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Назар Данилюк – Андрей Гордий | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:50 | Руслан Новак – Сергей Луговский | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
20:00 | Сергей Земянцев – Денис Вакуленко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
20:00 | Антон Рябухин – Виталий Вовк | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
20:00 | Василий Смык – Виталий Протопопов | 3:2 (10:12,14:16,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:15 | Илья Семенюк – Сергей Березинский | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Василий Вербяный – Назар Данилюк | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,2:11) |
20:15 | Виталий Соловей – Спартак Абальмаз | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
20:30 | Сергей Пономаренко – Денис Вакуленко | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:8) |
20:30 | Сергей Земянцев – Антон Рябухин | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
20:45 | Руслан Новак – Илья Семенюк | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:45 | Артем Ткаченко – Павел Васильчук | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,10:12,11:8) |
20:50 | Сергей Гергелюк – Виталий Кривенко | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Сергей Пономаренко – Виталий Вовк | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:6,2:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Андрей Гордий – Василий Кушнир | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
21:00 | Игорь Кузнецов – Сергей Кубрак | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Антон Рябухин – Денис Вакуленко | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:3,11:9) |
21:30 | Сергей Пономаренко – Антон Рябухин | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:2,5:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Сергей Березинский – Роман Рыбачук | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Василий Кушнир – Алексей Гапонов | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
21:45 | Сергей Кубрак – Виталий Соловей | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,1:11) |
21:45 | Сергей Земянцев – Виталий Вовк | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
22:00 | Никита Корбут – Виталий Кривенко | 2:3 (7:11,21:19,13:15,11:7,2:11) |
22:00 | Артем Ткаченко – Андрей Исаев | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Сергей Пономаренко – Сергей Земянцев | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
22:15 | Роман Рыбачук – Илья Семенюк | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,13:11,4:11,3:11) |
22:15 | Назар Данилюк – Василий Вербяный | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
22:15 | Виталий Вовк – Денис Вакуленко | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Александр Михалусь – Виктор Трачук | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Павел Плющ – Степан Никифорук | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
Лига Про
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Илья Новиков | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,14:12,8:11) |
00:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:7,10:12) |
00:15 | Олег Шагаров – Александр Петров | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Валерий Сидорин – Алексей Уездин | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Тимофей Юсипов – Александр Волков | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,6:11) |
00:45 | Сергей Огай – Тынчтык Турабеков | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,13:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Александр Серебренников – Игорь Михайлов | 1:3 (12:10,2:11,11:13,12:14) |
01:00 | Владимир Сафонов – Олег Шагаров | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
01:15 | Анатолий Ильин – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
01:30 | Алексей Уездин – Илья Новиков | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
01:45 | Игорь Михайлов – Олег Кутузов | 1:3 (7:11,1:11,11:8,4:11) |
01:45 | Александр Волков – Александр Петров | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Валерий Сидорин – Тынчтык Турабеков | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,14:12,12:10,9:11) |
02:00 | Александр Серебренников – Дмитрий Евлахин | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
02:15 | Тимофей Юсипов – Олег Шагаров | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
02:15 | Илья Новиков – Сергей Огай | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
02:30 | Олег Кутузов – Анатолий Ильин | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
02:30 | Александр Петров – Владимир Сафонов | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:45 | Тынчтык Турабеков – Алексей Уездин | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Илья Новиков – Валерий Сидорин | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
03:15 | Дмитрий Евлахин – Игорь Михайлов | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
03:15 | Олег Шагаров – Александр Волков | 3:1 (11:2,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
03:30 | Олег Кутузов – Александр Серебренников | 2:3 (7:11,11:13,11:8,11:9,5:11) |
03:45 | Алексей Уездин – Сергей Огай | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Александр Петров – Тимофей Юсипов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Александр Волков – Владимир Сафонов | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
04:15 | Игорь Михайлов – Анатолий Ильин | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Сергей Огай – Илья Новиков | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11) |
04:45 | Анатолий Ильин – Игорь Михайлов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:3,4:11,11:3) |
04:45 | Александр Петров – Олег Шагаров | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,12:10,2:11,7:11) |
07:15 | Павел Вшивков – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
07:30 | Андрей Забродин – Эдуард Цветков | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:13,6:11) |
07:45 | Андрей Андреев – Андрей Дука | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
07:45 | Юрий Гаврилов – Артем Арутюнян | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,16:14,12:14,11:6) |
08:00 | Алексей Писарь – Олег Харлакин | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
08:15 | Александр Ворожейкин – Андрей Андреев | 1:3 (18:20,14:16,11:6,10:12) |
08:15 | Сергей Хомутов – Игорь Полетаев | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:2) |
08:30 | Эдуард Цветков – Алексей Писарь | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
08:45 | Артем Арутюнян – Сергей Хомутов | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,7:11) |
09:00 | Олег Харлакин – Андрей Забродин | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Андрей Дука – Павел Вшивков | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Игорь Полетаев – Юрий Гаврилов | 2:3 (7:11,14:12,11:1,7:11,12:14) |
09:15 | Павел Вшивков – Андрей Андреев | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
09:30 | Юрий Гаврилов – Сергей Хомутов | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:4) |
09:30 | Андрей Забродин – Алексей Писарь | 1:3 (12:14,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
09:45 | Александр Ворожейкин – Андрей Дука | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Артем Арутюнян – Игорь Полетаев | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Эдуард Цветков – Олег Харлакин | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Андрей Дука – Александр Ворожейкин | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:8) |
10:30 | Игорь Полетаев – Артем Арутюнян | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
10:45 | Алексей Писарь – Андрей Забродин | 3:1 (16:14,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Тимофей Разинков – Евгений Калашников | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Александр Попроцкий – Олег Мануйлов | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:30 | Максим Духин – Антон Мохначев | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
12:00 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Алексей Казаков | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Потапков – Николай Журба | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Игорь Сергеевич – Андрей Андреев | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Евгений Калашников – Андрей Потапков | 3:2 (11:1,15:17,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Олег Мануйлов – Игорь Сергеевич | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:3,5:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Антон Мохначев – Дмитрий Попов С. | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,2:11) |
13:00 | Николай Журба – Тимофей Разинков | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,4:11,11:9,11:3) |
13:15 | Алексей Казаков – Максим Духин | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,13:11,11:7) |
13:15 | Андрей Андреев – Александр Попроцкий | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
13:30 | Тимофей Разинков – Андрей Потапков | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
13:30 | Максим Духин – Дмитрий Попов С. | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
13:45 | Александр Попроцкий – Игорь Сергеевич | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Олег Мануйлов – Андрей Андреев | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Калашников – Николай Журба | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:4,6:11,12:10) |
14:15 | Антон Мохначев – Алексей Казаков | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:45 | Дмитрий Попов С. – Антон Мохначев | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Андрей Андреев – Игорь Сергеевич | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Ким Сен Ир – Евгений Анисимов | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Игорь Абельмасов – Антон Герасимов | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Владимир Селькин – Сергей Куликов | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Павел Медведев – Мирослав Минков | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:3) |
16:15 | Евгений Анисимов – Владимир Селькин | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5) |
17:00 | Антон Герасимов – Павел Медведев | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Сергей Куликов – Ким Сен Ир | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
17:15 | Мирослав Минков – Игорь Абельмасов | 3:1 (11:4,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
17:30 | Ким Сен Ир – Владимир Селькин | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Игорь Абельмасов – Павел Медведев | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,3:11,11:7,16:14) |
18:00 | Евгений Анисимов – Сергей Куликов | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Антон Герасимов – Мирослав Минков | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,3:11,1:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Ким Сен Ир – Сергей Куликов | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Павел Медведев – Антон Герасимов | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,12:10) |
19:15 | Сергей Кузьмин – Дмитрий Тихненко | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
19:30 | Владимир Петров – Виктор Рахманов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
19:30 | Владимир Маршалов – Сергей Никулин | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Артем Слащев – Олег Пронин | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Роман Хоменко – Александр Ширшов | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Иван Солдатов – Никита Лыфенко | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
20:15 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Артем Слащев | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Виктор Рахманов – Роман Хоменко | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Олег Пронин – Сергей Кузьмин | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,13:15,4:11) |
20:45 | Сергей Никулин – Иван Солдатов | 3:2 (11:3,12:14,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
21:00 | Александр Ширшов – Владимир Петров | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,11:13,11:7) |
21:15 | Сергей Кузьмин – Артем Слащев | 3:1 (11:6,2:11,13:11,13:11) |
21:15 | Никита Лыфенко – Владимир Маршалов | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,4:11,15:13) |
21:45 | Владимир Маршалов – Иван Солдатов | 1:3 (12:14,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
21:45 | Владимир Петров – Роман Хоменко | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
22:00 | Дмитрий Тихненко – Олег Пронин | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Артем Слащев – Дмитрий Тихненко | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Виктор Рахманов – Александр Ширшов | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Сергей Никулин – Никита Лыфенко | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
22:45 | Сергей Кузьмин – Олег Пронин | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Роман Хоменко – Виктор Рахманов | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Иван Солдатов – Владимир Маршалов | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Денис Саянов – Тынчтык Турабеков | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
23:30 | Александр Волков – Тимофей Юсипов | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Константин Чурин – Виктор Калачев | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Игорь Раменский – Мирослав Минков | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
Лига Про. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Джозеф Обешло-младший – Ян Мечл-младший | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Зденек Билек – Даниэль Брумлих | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Томас Постелт – Йозеф Кутифел | 1:3 (12:14,3:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:15 | Мартин Гук – Томас Постелт | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
11:15 | Йозеф Кутифел – Мартин Гук | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,3:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Милан Клемент | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
13:15 | Томаш Голик – Петр Корп | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:6,10:12) |
13:45 | Милан Клемент – Томаш Голик | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,8:11,13:15) |
14:15 | Петр Корп – Мирослав Цинибулк | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Томаш Голик | 3:1 (15:13,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Милан Клемент – Петр Корп | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Томаш Голик – Милан Клемент | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Мирослав Цинибулк – Петр Корп | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11) |
17:15 | Якуб Борувка – Лукаш Борувка | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,6:11,11:3) |
18:15 | Лукаш Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Якуб Борувка – Джозеф Медек | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
21:15 | Даниэль Пажоут – Ярослав Прокупек | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:4,4:11) |
21:45 | Иржи Бартос – Милан Смрчек | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,5:11) |
22:00 | Ярослав Прокупек – Иржи Бартос | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Милан Смрчек – Даниэль Пажоут | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,13:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Даниэль Пажоут – Иржи Бартос | 0:3 (13:15,3:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Ярослав Прокупек – Милан Смрчек | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:5,11:2,12:10) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Алик Гарибян – Армен Сагян | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,11:13,11:7) |
00:00 | Гекхам Геворгян – Геворг Багдасарян | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
00:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Айк Геворгян | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,9:11,14:16) |
00:20 | Давит Авакимян – Андраник Сахакян | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:40 | Арарат Смоян – Геворг Багдасарян | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
00:40 | Гекхам Геворгян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Алик Гарибян – Андраник Сахакян | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,11:13) |
01:20 | Арарат Смоян – Армен Сагян | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,15:13,4:11) |
01:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Айк Геворгян | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:40 | Гекхам Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:40 | Алик Гарибян – Самвел Парсаданян | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
02:00 | Арарат Смоян – Айк Геворгян | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Армен Сагян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:20 | Гекхам Геворгян – Алик Гарибян | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,10:12) |
02:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,6:11) |
02:40 | Арарат Смоян – Андраник Сахакян | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,2:11) |
02:40 | Айк Геворгян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Геворг Багдасарян – Алик Гарибян | 1:3 (6:11,16:14,4:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Армен Сагян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:6) |
03:20 | Арарат Смоян – Давит Авакимян | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (14:12,11:6,14:16,11:9) |
04:20 | Армен Сагян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,15:13,11:8) |
04:20 | Айк Геворгян – Алик Гарибян | 3:2 (11:7,11:2,9:11,4:11,11:4) |
04:40 | Арарат Смоян – Самвел Парсаданян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
04:40 | Давит Авакимян – Алик Гарибян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
05:00 | Армен Сагян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
05:20 | Самвел Парсаданян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
05:20 | Арарат Смоян – Алик Гарибян | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Геворг Багдасарян | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
05:40 | Айк Геворгян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
06:00 | Арарат Смоян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Самвел Парсаданян – Геворг Багдасарян | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
06:20 | Андраник Сахакян – Айк Геворгян | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,15:13) |
06:20 | Давит Авакимян – Армен Сагян | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
06:40 | Геворг Багдасарян – Гекхам Геворгян | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
06:40 | Армен Сагян – Алик Гарибян | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Андраник Сахакян – Давит Авакимян | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
07:00 | Айк Геворгян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
07:20 | Геворг Багдасарян – Арарат Смоян | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
07:20 | Айк Геворгян – Гекхам Геворгян | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11) |
07:40 | Давит Авакимян – Самвел Парсаданян | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
07:40 | Андраник Сахакян – Алик Гарибян | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
ПРО Лига. Россия
Мастерс
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Илья Мухортов – Евгений Косьяненко | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
00:11 | Александр Винокуров – Иван Таламанов | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
00:31 | Сергей Лияскин – Алексей Яманкин | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
00:39 | Иван Таламанов – Александр Винокуров | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,14:12,11:4,5:11) |
00:40 | Дмитрий Михайленко – Игорь Егоров Е. | 4:0 (11:5,15:13,13:11,13:11) |
00:50 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Яншаев | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
01:17 | Алексей Яманкин – Александр Лебеденко | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
01:23 | Анатолий Трушкин – Алексей Саунин | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:45 | Михаил Леонов – Сергей Лияскин | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
02:04 | Игорь Егоров Е. – Илья Мухортов | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,11:6,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
02:05 | Алексей Яншаев – Анатолий Трушкин | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,13:15,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
02:10 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:3) |
02:42 | Алексей Саунин – Андрей Николаев | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:1,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
02:43 | Никита Московкин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 3:4 (11:4,11:2,9:11,14:12,9:11,12:14,6:11) |
02:45 | Илья Мухортов – Дмитрий Михайленко | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:13,7:11) |
03:16 | Андрей Николаев – Анатолий Трушкин | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:2,12:10,11:8) |
03:19 | Олег Никифоров – Никита Московкин | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:32 | Евгений Косьяненко – Игорь Егоров Е. | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,14:12,9:11,11:4) |
03:44 | Олег Никифоров – Ильдар Хайруллин | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:1,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:46 | Алексей Яншаев – Алексей Саунин | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:2,6:11) |
04:17 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Никита Московкин | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,1:11,3:11) |
04:25 | Евгений Косьяненко – Илья Мухортов | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
04:25 | Алексей Саунин – Анатолий Трушкин | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,2:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:36 | Никита Московкин – Олег Никифоров | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:11 | Алексей Яншаев – Андрей Николаев | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,14:12,7:11) |
05:12 | Никита Московкин – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:4,11:9,11:3) |
05:15 | Дмитрий Михайленко – Игорь Егоров Е. | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
05:46 | Евгений Косьяненко – Игорь Егоров Е. | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:54 | Анатолий Трушкин – Алексей Яншаев | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,10:12,11:5,3:11) |
06:05 | Илья Мухортов – Дмитрий Михайленко | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
06:28 | Андрей Николаев – Алексей Саунин | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:47 | Аркадий Ким – Денис Тен | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:13,15:13,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
07:00 | Ильнур Динмухаметов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:2) |
07:33 | Фёдор Мухортов – Алексей Браун | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:54 | Владимир Широков – Ильнур Динмухаметов | 3:4 (12:10,12:14,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,12:14) |
07:55 | Денис Тен – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:3,7:11,11:3) |
08:00 | Кирилл Абрамов – Илья Фоминых | 1:4 (11:9,10:12,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Гариб Унанян – Михаил Дмитриев | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,12:10,4:11,13:11,4:11,12:10) |
08:22 | Алексей Браун – Аркадий Ким | 4:1 (18:16,2:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
08:35 | Марат Султанов – Денис Медведев | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
08:48 | Аркадий Ким – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
08:50 | Михаил Дмитриев – Дмитрий Колосов | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:3,11:6,11:2) |
08:55 | Илья Фоминых – Марат Султанов | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:00 | Станислав Ошкин – Владимир Широков | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
09:13 | Дмитрий Колосов – Гариб Унанян | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Денис Тен – Алексей Браун | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,17:19,11:7) |
09:25 | Денис Медведев – Кирилл Абрамов | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,3:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:33 | Станислав Ошкин – Ильнур Динмухаметов | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:48 | Дмитрий Колосов – Михаил Дмитриев | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,11:13,13:15) |
10:05 | Кирилл Абрамов – Марат Султанов | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:06 | Ильнур Динмухаметов – Владимир Широков | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,10:12,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
10:16 | Михаил Дмитриев – Гариб Унанян | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
10:20 | Алексей Браун – Фёдор Мухортов | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
10:39 | Гариб Унанян – Дмитрий Колосов | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
10:45 | Илья Фоминых – Денис Медведев | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:54 | Денис Тен – Аркадий Ким | 1:4 (13:15,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
11:00 | Владимир Широков – Станислав Ошкин | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,14:12,11:8,4:11) |
11:10 | Гариб Унанян – Михаил Дмитриев | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,9:11,13:15,8:11,14:12,6:11) |
11:21 | Фёдор Мухортов – Денис Тен | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,15:13,4:11) |
11:25 | Марат Султанов – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
11:42 | Ильнур Динмухаметов – Станислав Ошкин | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:3,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
11:45 | Денис Медведев – Илья Фоминых | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:47 | Аркадий Ким – Алексей Браун | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,4:11,12:10,14:16,11:9) |
12:25 | Илья Фоминых – Кирилл Абрамов | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
12:35 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:9) |
12:55 | Денис Медведев – Марат Султанов | 2:4 (11:13,16:18,11:8,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
13:13 | Иван Гришунин – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:9,11:3,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
13:44 | Максим Сомсин – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
13:52 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
13:57 | Геннадий Емельянов – Иван Гришунин | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,13:11,11:4) |
14:32 | Геннадий Емельянов – Тимур Мамазакиров | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:13,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
15:15 | Тимур Мамазакиров – Иван Гришунин | 4:3 (6:11,13:11,11:7,18:16,8:11,8:11,13:11) |
15:28 | Денис Динисламов – Максим Сомсин | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Денис Динисламов – Дмитрий Фоминых | 4:2 (15:13,9:11,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
16:07 | Иван Гришунин – Геннадий Емельянов | 4:1 (13:11,11:2,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
16:35 | Иван Гришунин – Тимур Мамазакиров | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
16:46 | Дмитрий Фоминых – Максим Сомсин | 0:4 (13:15,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:18 | Максим Сомсин – Денис Динисламов | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:6,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:07 | Михаил Леонов – Олег Никифоров | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
18:18 | Денис Динисламов – Максим Сомсин | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,3:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
18:46 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Сергей Лияскин | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:29 | Сергей Лияскин – Михаил Леонов | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Иван Таламанов – Евгений Груздов | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
20:06 | Михаил Леонов – Ильдар Хайруллин | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:9,8:11,15:17,11:5) |
20:26 | Семен Мелкуев – Алексей Пашин | 2:4 (11:4,11:4,7:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Олег Никифоров – Сергей Лияскин | 0:4 (8:11,1:11,7:11,4:11) |
21:04 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Михаил Леонов | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:05 | Евгений Груздов – Семен Мелкуев | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
21:31 | Сергей Лияскин – Олег Никифоров | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
21:40 | Алексей Пашин – Иван Таламанов | 4:1 (11:3,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:9) |
21:45 | Денис Медведев – Илья Фоминых | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
22:02 | Ильдар Хайруллин – Олег Никифоров | 0:4 (14:16,9:11,7:11,15:17) |
22:16 | Иван Таламанов – Семен Мелкуев | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:5,10:12,11:3) |
22:45 | Евгений Груздов – Алексей Пашин | 4:1 (11:3,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
22:45 | Кирилл Абрамов – Денис Медведев | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:3,1:11,9:11,11:9) |
23:20 | Марат Султанов – Илья Фоминых | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
23:22 | Семен Мелкуев – Иван Таламанов | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,4:11,14:12,2:11) |
23:54 | Равиль Бикмурзин – Сергей Ивлиев | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
23:57 | Алексей Пашин – Евгений Груздов | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
Мастерс. Микст
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Евгений Манаков – Виктория Ли | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
00:55 | Виктория Ли – Егор Москвин | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:20 | Елена Иванова – Евгений Манаков | 2:4 (11:13,4:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:13) |
02:07 | Евгений Манаков – Елена Иванова | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,13:11,2:11,11:9,11:7) |
02:38 | Егор Москвин – Виктория Ли | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
07:30 | Евгений Манаков – Людмила Кирица | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
08:09 | Валерия Мовсисян – Александр Филиппов | 2:4 (12:14,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:9,8:11) |
08:43 | Александр Филиппов – Людмила Кирица | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:4,12:10,3:11,5:11) |
09:21 | Евгений Манаков – Валерия Мовсисян | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:56 | Людмила Кирица – Евгений Манаков | 4:0 (11:6,15:13,11:4,14:12) |
10:31 | Александр Филиппов – Валерия Мовсисян | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
11:03 | Валерия Мовсисян – Евгений Манаков | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:4) |
11:45 | Людмила Кирица – Александр Филиппов | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
12:17 | Евгений Манаков – Валерия Мовсисян | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:7,11:13,11:13,11:6) |
12:58 | Александр Филиппов – Людмила Кирица | 0:4 (4:11,1:11,4:11,3:11) |
13:59 | Александр Черников – Виктория Ли | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:4,11:6) |
14:26 | Анастасия Голубева – Дмитрий Горбунов | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:58 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Виктория Ли | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,11:13,7:11,12:14) |
15:33 | Александр Черников – Анастасия Голубева | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
16:07 | Виктория Ли – Александр Черников | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:5,14:12,9:11,11:8) |
16:47 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Анастасия Голубева | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,11:9) |
17:27 | Анастасия Голубева – Александр Черников | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,13:11,11:13,8:11) |
17:58 | Виктория Ли – Дмитрий Горбунов | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:22 | Александр Черников – Анастасия Голубева | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
18:43 | Дмитрий Горбунов – Виктория Ли | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
20:00 | Никита Белоус – Ксения Быкова | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:23 | Диана Меркулова – Евгений Мухин | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
20:53 | Евгений Мухин – Ксения Быкова | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:20 | Никита Белоус – Диана Меркулова | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:57 | Ксения Быкова – Никита Белоус | 4:2 (13:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
22:29 | Евгений Мухин – Диана Меркулова | 2:4 (14:12,12:14,11:7,12:14,8:11,3:11) |
23:09 | Диана Меркулова – Никита Белоус | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,8:11,1:11,11:7,8:11,12:14) |
23:48 | Ксения Быкова – Евгений Мухин | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
Pro Spin Series. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (11:13,13:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
00:50 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:20 | Владимир Ткаченко – Дмитрий Маслий | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
01:50 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:3,7:11,13:11) |
02:30 | Владимир Ткаченко – Дмитрий Животов | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
03:10 | Владимир Лодыгин – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
03:50 | Дмитрий Животов – Дмитрий Маслий | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
04:25 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владимир Лодыгин | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
05:10 | Владимир Ткаченко – Дмитрий Животов | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
05:35 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Лодыгин | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
05:58 | Дмитрий Маслий – Владимир Ткаченко | 3:4 (4:11,10:12,13:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
06:40 | Дмитрий Животов – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,4:11,12:10,11:6) |
07:20 | Владимир Лодыгин – Дмитрий Маслий | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Даниил Полтев – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
09:00 | Владимир Ткаченко – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:8,15:13,8:11,12:10) |
09:44 | Артур Мукомилов – Владимир Ткаченко | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
10:00 | Олег Третьяков – Даниил Полтев | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,13:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Даниил Полтев – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
11:00 | Олег Третьяков – Артур Мукомилов | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:2,11:7) |
12:00 | Артур Мукомилов – Даниил Полтев | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,11:6,12:10,5:11) |
12:40 | Олег Третьяков – Владимир Ткаченко | 4:2 (11:7,17:15,2:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
13:24 | Антон Ольховой – Артур Мукомилов | 4:2 (12:10,11:4,4:11,11:8,6:11,11:3) |
13:43 | Андрей Длугоканский – Олег Третьяков | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
13:57 | Артур Мукомилов – Андрей Длугоканский | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,11:5,13:11) |
15:15 | Олег Третьяков – Антон Ольховой | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
15:50 | Антон Ольховой – Андрей Длугоканский | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
16:25 | Артур Мукомилов – Олег Третьяков | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
16:52 | Андрей Длугоканский – Артур Мукомилов | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:6,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:53 | Антон Ольховой – Олег Третьяков | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Алексей Шило – Владимир Лодыгин | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Длугоканский – Роман Королёв | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10,11:4) |
19:21 | Владимир Лодыгин – Андрей Длугоканский | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:21 | Роман Королёв – Алексей Шило | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,13:15,11:3,8:11) |
20:40 | Владимир Лодыгин – Роман Королёв | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Алексей Шило – Андрей Длугоканский | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:10 | Андрей Длугоканский – Алексей Шило | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:10 | Антон Ольховой – Даниил Полтев | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:45 | Роман Королёв – Андрей Длугоканский | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:10 | Андрей Длугоканский – Антон Ольховой | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
23:50 | Даниил Полтев – Роман Королёв | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,15:13) |
Pro Spin Series. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Дмитрий Поляков – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Юрий Соловей – Павел Митин | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:8,15:13) |
01:25 | Дарион Груздов – Дмитрий Поляков | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:55 | Павел Митин – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
02:30 | Дмитрий Поляков – Дарион Груздов | 1:4 (9:11,15:13,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
03:10 | Дарион Груздов – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (8:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,11:3,11:3) |
03:50 | Дмитрий Поляков – Павел Митин | 2:4 (7:11,15:13,7:11,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
04:25 | Павел Митин – Дарион Груздов | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:10 | Юрий Соловей – Дмитрий Поляков | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
05:40 | Павел Митин – Юрий Соловей | 4:2 (11:4,4:11,9:11,11:2,11:6,11:8) |
05:58 | Дмитрий Поляков – Дарион Груздов | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
06:45 | Юрий Соловей – Дарион Груздов | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:25 | Павел Митин – Дмитрий Поляков | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,12:14,11:3,11:6) |
07:27 | Сергей Корпич – Алексей Зайцев | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
07:27 | Сергей Губанов – Александр Иваненко | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
07:28 | Алексей Зайцев – Сергей Губанов | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Сергей Корпич – Александр Иваненко | 3:4 (11:13,11:8,11:3,11:6,4:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:31 | Сергей Губанов – Сергей Корпич | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:15 | Александр Иваненко – Алексей Зайцев | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Алексей Зайцев – Сергей Корпич | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
12:35 | Александр Иваненко – Сергей Губанов | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,14:12) |
13:10 | Андрей Субботин – Леонид Панков | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:39 | Сергей Корпич – Сергей Губанов | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
14:03 | Леонид Панков – Сергей Корпич | 2:4 (11:4,11:9,10:12,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Андрей Субботин – Сергей Корпич | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
14:20 | Андрей Субботин – Сергей Губанов | 4:1 (11:8,15:13,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
14:50 | Сергей Губанов – Андрей Субботин | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
16:10 | Леонид Панков – Сергей Губанов | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:6,11:13,11:5) |
17:21 | Сергей Корпич – Леонид Панков | 3:4 (4:11,14:12,11:6,11:7,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:20 | Андрей Субботин – Станислав Филимонов | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Николай Коваль – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:5,11:6,15:17,11:2,11:5) |
19:40 | Александр Михайлюченко – Андрей Субботин | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:4,14:12) |
20:20 | Станислав Филимонов – Николай Коваль | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Николай Коваль – Андрей Субботин | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:13,6:11,11:8,14:16) |
21:20 | Александр Михайлюченко – Станислав Филимонов | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:10 | Станислав Филимонов – Андрей Мошкутело | 1:4 (15:13,8:11,10:12,8:11,2:11) |
22:40 | Александр Михайлюченко – Николай Коваль | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,5:11,17:19) |
23:10 | Андрей Мошкутело – Александр Михайлюченко | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
23:50 | Николай Коваль – Станислав Филимонов | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
ПРО Лига. Россия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Кира Азыркина – Полина Ногина | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Ольга Нелюбина – Юлия Филатова | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
00:50 | Полина Ногина – Кира Азыркина | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
01:23 | Полина Ногина – Юлия Филатова | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
01:40 | Кира Азыркина – Ольга Нелюбина | 1:3 (13:11,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
07:01 | Юлия Иванова – Ольга Троцкая | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
07:35 | Наталья Ермакова – Юлия Иванова | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
07:52 | Ольга Троцкая – Наталья Ермакова | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
08:13 | Ольга Троцкая – Юлия Иванова | 3:1 (12:14,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
08:36 | Юлия Иванова – Наталья Ермакова | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:3,3:11,5:11) |
09:03 | Наталья Ермакова – Ольга Троцкая | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
09:32 | Ольга Троцкая – Наталья Ермакова | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
22:00 | Ольга Нелюбина – Екатерина Немова | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:19 | Виктория Широлапова – Дарья Соснина | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
22:39 | Екатерина Немова – Виктория Широлапова | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:01 | Ольга Нелюбина – Дарья Соснина | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
23:23 | Виктория Широлапова – Ольга Нелюбина | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
23:47 | Екатерина Немова – Дарья Соснина | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
Mini Table Tennis
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Вячеслав Калитин – Александр Рудин | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
00:47 | Александр Рудин – Вячеслав Калитин | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
07:02 | Василий Нырков – Николай Миргиев | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,14:12,9:11) |
07:26 | Максим Князькин – Александр Емельянов В. | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:8,11:6,7:11,14:12) |
07:57 | Николай Миргиев – Максим Князькин | 3:4 (11:9,14:12,6:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
08:38 | Василий Нырков – Александр Емельянов В. | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:9,13:15,11:6) |
09:12 | Максим Князькин – Василий Нырков | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:40 | Николай Миргиев – Александр Емельянов В. | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,13:11,11:5) |
10:28 | Александр Емельянов В. – Максим Князькин | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Николай Миргиев – Василий Нырков | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
11:19 | Александр Емельянов В. – Василий Нырков | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,11:13,7:11,24:26) |
11:56 | Максим Князькин – Николай Миргиев | 4:1 (11:1,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Евгений Самохвалов – Виталий Грубов | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,4:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
17:35 | Кирилл Федоренко – Анатолий Герасимов | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:55 | Виталий Грубов – Кирилл Федоренко | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,13:11) |
18:35 | Евгений Самохвалов – Анатолий Герасимов | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,11:8,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
19:15 | Кирилл Федоренко – Евгений Самохвалов | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Виталий Грубов – Анатолий Герасимов | 3:4 (1:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
20:15 | Евгений Самохвалов – Кирилл Федоренко | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:4,15:13,8:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Анатолий Герасимов – Виталий Грубов | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:15 | Анатолий Герасимов – Евгений Самохвалов | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
21:35 | Кирилл Федоренко – Виталий Грубов | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,11:13,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
22:24 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Булат Цыренжапов | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:47 | Сергей Черников – Андрей Матюнов | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
23:19 | Булат Цыренжапов – Сергей Черников | 3:4 (11:6,11:3,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:54 | Ильдар Абубекеров – Андрей Матюнов | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
Сетка Кап
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Андрей Щербак – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Александр Борысюк – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
00:45 | Сергей Соколов – Павел Хахамиди | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Борис Костюк – Игорь Тридух | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Андрей Щербак – Павел Хахамиди | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Игорь Тридух – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:45 | Сергей Соколов – Борис Костюк | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:15 | Андрей Щербак – Игорь Тридух | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
04:00 | Борис Костюк – Павел Хахамиди | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,2:11) |
04:15 | Сергей Соколов – Григорий Кулишов | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,14:12) |
04:45 | Андрей Щербак – Борис Костюк | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Сергей Соколов – Игорь Тридух | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
05:45 | Павел Хахамиди – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
06:15 | Андрей Щербак – Сергей Соколов | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,10:12) |
06:45 | Борис Костюк – Григорий Кулишов | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,11:13) |
07:15 | Игорь Тридух – Павел Хахамиди | 3:2 (11:5,3:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
07:45 | Александр Жирнов – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,8:11,12:14) |
07:45 | Ярослав Кравец – Денис Пестерников | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
07:45 | Павел Волков – Николай Полисинский | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,3:11) |
08:10 | Олег Юренев – Виктор Чиж | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,2:11,11:3,8:11) |
08:15 | Назар Мосюк – Олег Биндас | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:7,17:19,6:11) |
08:15 | Сергей Рак – Родион Капинус | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
08:35 | Артём Лисечко – Максим Балакирев | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:3,11:4,8:11) |
08:45 | Анатолий Коваленко – Виталий Мухин | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
08:45 | Иван Ефименко – Иван Федоришин | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
08:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Константин Ковальчук | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
08:50 | Александр Мыцык – Богдан Гаврилюк | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Андрей Перетятько – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:3) |
09:03 | Михаил Кистечко – Денис Пестерников | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,2:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Павел Волков – Максим Балакирев | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:15 | Константин Клименко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Андрей Обищенко – Александр Лымаренко | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:5,14:12) |
09:15 | Александр Мелашенко – Дмитрий Цуркаленко | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8) |
09:15 | Ярослав Кравец – Назар Мосюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,2:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Олег Юренев – Виталий Мухин | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:2,6:11) |
09:30 | Александр Жирнов – Родион Капинус | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Сергей Схабицкий – Денис Козлов | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:45 | Геннадий Портнов – Руслан Толстых | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Михаил Кистечко – Олег Биндас | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
10:00 | Сергей Пицык – Николай Полисинский | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Иван Федоришин – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Виктор Чиж | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Дмитрий Цуркаленко | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8) |
10:15 | Назар Мосюк – Денис Пестерников | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Александр Мыцык – Александр Лымаренко | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
10:30 | Сергей Рак – Иван Ефименко | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
10:30 | Артём Лисечко – Андрей Перетятько | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:45 | Денис Козлов – Богдан Гаврилюк | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,13:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Ярослав Кравец – Олег Биндас | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:2) |
10:45 | Анатолий Коваленко – Константин Клименко | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
10:45 | Руслан Толстых – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:13) |
11:00 | Павел Волков – Сергей Пицык | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
11:00 | Александр Жирнов – Иван Федоришин | 3:2 (7:11,20:18,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Александр Мелашенко – Геннадий Портнов | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:8) |
11:15 | Олег Юренев – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
11:15 | Андрей Обищенко – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
11:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Назар Мосюк | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
11:30 | Константин Клименко – Виталий Мухин | 3:1 (3:11,11:3,11:7,13:11) |
11:30 | Иван Ефименко – Родион Капинус | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Александр Мыцык – Денис Козлов | 2:3 (13:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:30 | Андрей Перетятько – Максим Балакирев | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
11:45 | Олег Биндас – Денис Пестерников | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
11:45 | Сергей Рак – Дмитрий Лазурик | 1:3 (3:11,11:4,7:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Виталий Сидоренко – Руслан Толстых | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Анатолий Коваленко – Виктор Чиж | 3:1 (14:16,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
12:00 | Артём Лисечко – Николай Полисинский | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:15 | Геннадий Портнов – Дмитрий Цуркаленко | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Сергей Схабицкий – Александр Лымаренко | 3:1 (11:1,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:15 | Александр Жирнов – Иван Ефименко | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,13:11,11:6,9:11) |
12:20 | Михаил Кистечко – Ярослав Кравец | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:7) |
12:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (1:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Павел Волков – Андрей Перетятько | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
12:40 | Олег Юренев – Константин Клименко | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,13:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Александр Мелашенко – Константин Ковальчук | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
12:45 | Артём Лисечко – Сергей Пицык | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,12:14) |
12:45 | Сергей Рак – Иван Федоришин | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Денис Пестерников – Олег Биндас | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Анатолий Коваленко – Дмитрий Хаиров | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Александр Мыцык – Сергей Схабицкий | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Родион Капинус – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
13:15 | Виталий Сидоренко – Геннадий Портнов | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:25 | Ярослав Кравец – Михаил Кистечко | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,17:15,11:6) |
13:30 | Максим Балакирев – Николай Полисинский | 3:1 (14:12,9:11,11:7,11:3) |
13:30 | Виталий Мухин – Виктор Чиж | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,12:14,6:11) |
13:30 | Андрей Обищенко – Денис Козлов | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Александр Мелашенко – Руслан Толстых | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Александр Жирнов – Сергей Рак | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
14:00 | Павел Волков – Артём Лисечко | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:9,3:11) |
14:00 | Олег Юренев – Анатолий Коваленко | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Александр Лымаренко – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,2:11) |
14:15 | Андрей Перетятько – Николай Полисинский | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
14:15 | Иван Ефименко – Дмитрий Лазурик | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
14:30 | Дмитрий Цуркаленко – Константин Ковальчук | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Александр Мыцык – Андрей Обищенко | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
14:45 | Константин Клименко – Виктор Чиж | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Иван Федоришин – Родион Капинус | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:55 | Виталий Сидоренко – Александр Мелашенко | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,5:11) |
15:00 | Сергей Пицык – Максим Балакирев | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:4,7:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Сергей Схабицкий – Богдан Гаврилюк | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,11:13) |
15:15 | Олег Капелюха – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Игорь Гудушин – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Хаиров – Виталий Мухин | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Геннадий Портнов – Константин Ковальчук | 2:3 (11:13,11:3,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Денис Козлов – Александр Лымаренко | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:45 | Сергей Пономарев – Олег Чуланов | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,2:11) |
15:45 | Евгений Скоробогатый – Максим Мрых | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Юлий Хомутовский – Олег Ильин | 2:3 (11:8,12:14,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
15:45 | Руслан Толстых – Дмитрий Цуркаленко | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,10:12,11:9) |
16:00 | Максим Марчук – Игорь Тридух | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
16:00 | Святослав Сачук – Андрей Скляренко | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:6) |
16:15 | Сергей Кунинец – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
16:15 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Валерий Давыдов – Максим Кожевников | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Евгений Скоробогатый – Андрей Скляренко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Олег Капелюха – Сергей Пономарев | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
16:45 | Игорь Гудушин – Олег Ильин | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
16:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Александр Мищенко | 2:3 (16:14,5:11,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:00 | Якуб Мерта – Матей Беран | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
17:00 | Святослав Сачук – Максим Мрых | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Артем Чепурной – Павел Бабенко | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
17:15 | Максим Кожевников – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
17:20 | Сергей Кунинец – Олег Чуланов | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
17:30 | Григорий Кулишов – Павел Хахамиди | 3:2 (11:7,3:11,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:30 | Евгений Скоробогатый – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (13:11,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
17:45 | Сергей Пономарев – Ярослав Тебенько | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:3,7:11) |
17:45 | Вацлав Эзр – Томас Беран | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Евгений Кий – Александр Мищенко | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,9:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Юлий Хомутовский – Валерий Давыдов | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,6:11,11:4,11:3) |
18:00 | Андрей Скляренко – Максим Мрых | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:3,15:13) |
18:00 | Максим Марчук – Борис Костюк | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
18:00 | Якуб Мерта – Томас Беран | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:4) |
18:15 | Павел Бабенко – Сергей Ткачёв | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
18:15 | Олег Капелюха – Олег Чуланов | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:15 | Игорь Гудушин – Максим Кожевников | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Вацлав Эзр – Матей Беран | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
18:45 | Сергей Челпанов – Артем Чепурной | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Сергей Кунинец – Сергей Пономарев | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,16:14) |
18:45 | Святослав Сачук – Евгений Скоробогатый | 3:2 (1:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
19:00 | Максим Мрых – Андрей Скляренко | 1:3 (6:11,11:3,4:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Якуб Мерта – Вацлав Эзр | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,17:15) |
19:15 | Вячеслав Исаков – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
19:15 | Евгений Кий – Павел Бабенко | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Олег Чуланов – Ярослав Тебенько | 3:1 (7:11,11:2,11:5,11:5) |
19:15 | Максим Марчук – Павел Хахамиди | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,17:19,11:8) |
19:30 | Сергей Кунинец – Олег Капелюха | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Максим Мрых – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
19:30 | Юлий Хомутовский – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
19:45 | Артем Чепурной – Александр Мищенко | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,14:12,11:6) |
19:45 | Юрий Курищенко – Артем Юрков | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Игорь Гудушин – Валерий Давыдов | 2:3 (2:11,11:9,11:1,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Андрей Скляренко – Евгений Скоробогатый | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
20:15 | Валерий Власенко – Дмитрий Гудименко | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Сергей Ткачёв | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:30 | Максим Мрых – Евгений Скоробогатый | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
20:30 | Юлий Хомутовский – Максим Кожевников | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
20:30 | Максим Марчук – Григорий Кулишов | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:8,14:12,11:8) |
20:30 | Ярослав Тебенько – Олег Капелюха | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,15:13,11:7,11:5) |
20:45 | Евгений Кий – Артем Чепурной | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,6:11,14:16) |
20:50 | Вячеслав Исаков – Юрий Курищенко | 3:2 (4:11,2:11,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Андрей Скляренко – Святослав Сачук | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
21:00 | Олег Чуланов – Сергей Кунинец | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Сергей Соколов – Максим Марчук | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
21:15 | Валерий Власенко – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
21:15 | Сергей Челпанов – Павел Бабенко | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,12:14,11:5) |
21:30 | Игорь Гудушин – Юлий Хомутовский | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,13:11,4:11) |
21:45 | Александр Мищенко – Сергей Ткачёв | 2:3 (8:11,19:17,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:50 | Юрий Курищенко – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:00 | Валерий Давыдов – Дмитрий Кунчуров | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Вячеслав Исаков – Артем Юрков | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:3) |
22:30 | Григорий Кулишов – Игорь Тридух | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,14:12) |
22:34 | Евгений Кий – Сергей Челпанов | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Артем Чепурной – Сергей Ткачёв | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
22:50 | Валерий Власенко – Юрий Курищенко | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
23:00 | Артем Юрков – Дмитрий Гудименко | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
23:45 | Валерий Власенко – Вячеслав Исаков | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
Сетка Кап. Чехия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Любор Вацулович – Петр Шильган | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
00:45 | Томаш Воришек – Яромир Зламал | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
08:45 | Франтишек Коренек – Лукас Адамек | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,14:12,11:8) |
09:15 | Ондрей Малечек – Томаш Канка | 1:3 (11:8,1:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Франтишек Коренек – Томаш Канка | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,15:17) |
10:15 | Ондрей Малечек – Лукас Адамек | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
10:45 | Франтишек Коренек – Ондрей Малечек | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Томаш Канка – Лукас Адамек | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
12:00 | Лукас Адамек – Франтишек Коренек | 0:3 (9:11,15:17,7:11) |
12:30 | Томаш Канка – Ондрей Малечек | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Даниэль Саломон – Доминик Пашек | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
13:15 | Томаш Кренек – Роберт Ямрих | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
13:45 | Даниэль Саломон – Роберт Ямрих | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,13:15,7:11) |
14:15 | Томаш Кренек – Доминик Пашек | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Даниэль Саломон – Томаш Кренек | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Роберт Ямрих – Доминик Пашек | 3:2 (11:7,18:16,13:15,6:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Доминик Пашек – Даниэль Саломон | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:45 | Роберт Ямрих – Томаш Кренек | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Томас Беран – Матей Беран | 1:3 (10:12,11:1,5:11,11:13) |
20:20 | Томас Беран – Вацлав Эзр | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Матей Беран – Якуб Мерта | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Яромир Зламал – Криштоф Прида | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
21:45 | Ян Холань – Томаш Воришек | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,14:16,11:9,5:11) |
22:15 | Яромир Зламал – Томаш Воришек | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,16:14,11:6,12:10) |
23:15 | Ян Холань – Криштоф Прида | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
23:45 | Яромир Зламал – Ян Холань | 2:3 (6:11,11:3,3:11,11:4,9:11) |
TSC Pro
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Сергей Клюкин – Анна Бойко | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,7:11,13:11,11:3) |
00:48 | Владислав Баранов – Сергей Клюкин | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,7:11) |
01:09 | Анна Бойко – Александр Каманов | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6) |
01:40 | Владислав Баранов – Анна Бойко | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
02:13 | Сергей Клюкин – Александр Каманов | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:5,11:4) |
02:44 | Александр Каманов – Владислав Баранов | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,11:13,11:4) |
03:14 | Анна Бойко – Сергей Клюкин | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
03:35 | Дмитрий Бобков – Александр Панченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
04:22 | Игорь Разумов – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
04:43 | Дмитрий Бобков – Игорь Разумов | 2:3 (13:15,7:11,11:9,11:6,5:11) |
05:23 | Дмитрий Камиловский – Александр Панченко | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
05:46 | Дмитрий Бобков – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Игорь Разумов – Александр Панченко | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,4:11) |
06:43 | Александр Панченко – Дмитрий Камиловский | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
07:14 | Игорь Разумов – Дмитрий Бобков | 2:3 (5:11,14:12,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Семенов В – Карина Комиссарова | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,5:11) |
16:19 | Ирина Махова – Михаил Мамонов | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:34 | Андрей Семенов В – Михаил Мамонов | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
17:05 | Ирина Махова – Карина Комиссарова | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
17:34 | Андрей Семенов В – Ирина Махова | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,14:12,11:9) |
17:59 | Михаил Мамонов – Карина Комиссарова | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,10:12) |
18:19 | Ирина Махова – Андрей Семенов В | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
18:46 | Карина Комиссарова – Михаил Мамонов | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
20:00 | Александр Денисевич – Владимир Захаров | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
20:13 | Александр Копансков – Ирина Савина | 3:2 (14:12,15:13,3:11,5:11,11:4) |
20:43 | Александр Денисевич – Александр Копансков | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Ирина Савина – Владимир Захаров | 3:1 (18:20,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
21:24 | Александр Денисевич – Ирина Савина | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
21:42 | Владимир Захаров – Александр Копансков | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
22:01 | Владимир Захаров – Александр Денисевич | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:18 | Ирина Савина – Александр Копансков | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
UFO Cup. League A
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
00:24 | Алексей Астафьев – Артём Сурин | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
UFO Cup. League B
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
01:00 | Дмитрий Данцов – Юрий Заика | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
01:20 | Иван Забродин – Иван Драгунов | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
01:57 | Дмитрий Данцов – Иван Забродин | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,15:13,11:8) |
02:23 | Юрий Заика – Иван Драгунов | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
02:46 | Дмитрий Данцов – Иван Драгунов | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:13 | Иван Забродин – Юрий Заика | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
03:42 | Юрий Заика – Иван Забродин | 3:1 (10:12,14:12,11:7,12:10) |
04:07 | Иван Драгунов – Дмитрий Данцов | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:9) |
19:56 | Виталий Синельник – Артур Коровин | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
21:08 | Олег Лунин – Владислав Гордеев | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
21:47 | Виталий Синельник – Олег Лунин | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:14 | Артур Коровин – Владислав Гордеев | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,8:11,4:11,11:7) |
22:46 | Виталий Синельник – Владислав Гордеев | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
23:17 | Олег Лунин – Артур Коровин | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
UFO Cup. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
04:40 | Елизавета Никанорова – Алина Гаршина | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
04:57 | Олеся Троицкая – Мария Золототрубова | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
05:20 | Елизавета Никанорова – Олеся Троицкая | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:45 | Алина Гаршина – Мария Золототрубова | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:8) |
06:10 | Елизавета Никанорова – Мария Золототрубова | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,14:12) |
06:35 | Олеся Троицкая – Алина Гаршина | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
06:58 | Елизавета Никанорова – Мария Золототрубова | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
07:22 | Олеся Троицкая – Алина Гаршина | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
Models
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Groza – Crazy baby | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
08:17 | Avrora – Shanya | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,12:14) |
08:35 | Groza – Avrora | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
08:47 | Crazy baby – Shanya | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
09:05 | Groza – Shanya | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,5:11,7:11,12:10) |
09:27 | Avrora – Crazy baby | 3:2 (11:1,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
09:46 | Shanya – Groza | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,11:13,13:11,11:4) |
10:11 | Crazy baby – Avrora | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
12:03 | The devil – Pantera | 3:2 (6:11,16:14,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
12:27 | Mari kiss – Molly | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
12:43 | The devil – Mari kiss | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:57 | Pantera – Molly | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Molly – The devil | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
13:30 | Pantera – Mari kiss | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
13:50 | Pantera – Molly | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
14:10 | Mari kiss – The devil | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
16:57 | Mango – Акира | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:15 | Salamandra – Miss Katrin | 3:2 (14:12,11:13,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
17:42 | Mango – Salamandra | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,13:11,7:11,13:11) |
18:06 | Акира – Miss Katrin | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:19 | Miss Katrin – Mango | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
18:38 | Salamandra – Акира | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
18:57 | Акира – Mango | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:09 | Miss Katrin – Salamandra | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
Сетка Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Регина Рудзей – Анастасия Голяк | 2:3 (11:5,16:14,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Ярослава Пачич – Юлия Хилинская | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
09:00 | Марта Малюта – Анастасия Голяк | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
09:45 | Регина Рудзей – Ярослава Пачич | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Марта Малюта – Юлия Хилинская | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Ярослава Пачич – Анастасия Голяк | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
11:15 | Регина Рудзей – Юлия Хилинская | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Марта Малюта – Ярослава Пачич | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Юлия Хилинская – Анастасия Голяк | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Марта Малюта – Регина Рудзей | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,1:11) |
13:15 | Юлия Хилинская – Регина Рудзей | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Светлана Юренева – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
16:00 | Яна Михайлик – Анастасия Козак | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:40 | Надежда Гармаш – Александра Цюпко | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
17:00 | Светлана Юренева – Анастасия Козак | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10) |
17:40 | Александра Цюпко – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6) |
18:00 | Яна Михайлик – Надежда Гармаш | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:2) |
18:40 | Светлана Юренева – Александра Цюпко | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
19:00 | Надежда Гармаш – Анастасия Козак | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,9:11) |
19:30 | Яна Михайлик – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
20:00 | Светлана Юренева – Надежда Гармаш | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:1) |
20:30 | Яна Михайлик – Александра Цюпко | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
21:00 | Анастасия Козак – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Светлана Юренева – Яна Михайлик | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
22:15 | Надежда Гармаш – Анастасия Мыдвецкая | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Александра Цюпко – Анастасия Козак | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Варужан Багдасарян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
08:20 | Давид Готонян – Геворк Абраамян | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
08:40 | Варужан Багдасарян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,22:20,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 | Давид Готонян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:1 (11:2,11:5,5:11,13:11) |
09:20 | Варужан Багдасарян – Давид Готонян | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
09:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Эдуард Антонян | 3:2 (11:3,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
10:20 | Геворк Абраамян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,2:11) |
10:40 | Геворк Абраамян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Эдуард Антонян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
11:20 | Давид Готонян – Варужан Багдасарян | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:20 | Эдуард Антонян – Геворк Абраамян | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:6) |
12:40 | Карен Папаян – Давид Готонян | 0:3 (1:11,2:11,4:11) |
13:20 | Карен Папаян – Варужан Багдасарян | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа А. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Ани Райсян – Мариам Степанян | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:20 | Элен Бахчаджян – Рубина Варданян | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
08:40 | Ани Райсян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,1:11) |
09:00 | Элен Бахчаджян – Мариам Степанян | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
09:20 | Рубина Варданян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
09:40 | Ани Райсян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Мариам Степанян | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:4) |
10:20 | Ани Райсян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,3:11) |
10:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Хасмик Хачатрян | 2:3 (17:15,8:11,5:11,11:9,1:11) |
11:00 | Рубина Варданян – Мариам Степанян | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
11:20 | Хасмик Хачатрян – Элен Бахчаджян | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:20 | Мариам Степанян – Ани Райсян | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,13:15,7:11) |
12:40 | Рубина Варданян – Элен Бахчаджян | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12) |
13:00 | Рубина Варданян – Ани Райсян | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,11:8) |
13:20 | Мариам Степанян – Элен Бахчаджян | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,4:11) |
13:40 | Элен Бахчаджян – Ани Райсян | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
14:00 | Мариам Степанян – Рубина Варданян | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,5:11) |
Вин Кап. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:15 | Юлия Оробинская – Елена Тараник | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
08:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Марина Литовченко | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Юлия Оробинская – Марина Литовченко | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Виктория Зайцева – Елена Тараник | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Юлия Оробинская – Виктория Зайцева | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9) |
10:45 | Марина Литовченко – Елена Тараник | 2:3 (12:10,3:11,9:11,12:10,4:11) |
11:15 | Елена Тараник – Юлия Оробинская | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,15:17,12:14) |
12:00 | Виктория Зайцева – Юлия Оробинская | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:30 | Марина Литовченко – Юлия Оробинская | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Елена Тараник – Виктория Зайцева | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,2:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Марина Литовченко – Виктория Зайцева | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Елена Тараник – Марина Литовченко | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:8) |
Чехия. ТТ Стар Серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Дэвид Пруса – Ондрей Байгер | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Михаль Бенес – Томас Мартинко | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
09:45 | Якуб Сейберт – Франтишек Ондерка | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,3:11) |
10:15 | Иржи Враблик – Мирослав Горжейший | 3:1 (9:11,16:14,11:4,11:5) |
11:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Томас Мартинко | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Михаль Бенес – Якуб Сейберт | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
11:45 | Иржи Враблик – Ондрей Байгер | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
12:30 | Франтишек Ондерка – Мирослав Горжейший | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Дэвид Пруса – Якуб Сейберт | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Иржи Враблик – Томас Мартинко | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
13:45 | Ондрей Байгер – Мирослав Горжейший | 1:3 (7:11,11:2,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Михаль Бенес – Франтишек Ондерка | 3:0 (11:3,11:2,11:8) |
15:05 | Мирослав Горжейший – Михаль Бенес | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
16:25 | Иржи Враблик – Михаль Бенес | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
Винерс Лига
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Андрей Каптановский | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Станислав Ищук – Сергей Лысенко | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Андрей Щеринский – Сергей Чернявский | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Юрий Иванов – Андрей Дерека | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Сергей Говорунец | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:30 | Евгений Гудименко – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:1 (15:13,11:6,12:14,11:6) |
09:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Игорь Почеп | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Денис Сусло | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
09:30 | Артем Семененко – Юрий Волков | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Дмитрий Буряк – Андрей Безик | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,11:13,7:11) |
10:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Андрей Безик | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
10:00 | Андрей Щеринский – Валерий Мерзликин | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Станислав Ищук – Денис Сусло | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Станислав Стельмащук – Юрий Волков | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
10:15 | Юрий Иванов – Игорь Почеп | 1:3 (8:11,15:13,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Каптановский – Артем Семененко | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
10:30 | Сергей Говорунец – Дмитрий Буряк | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:30 | Сергей Лысенко – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Андрей Дерека – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Сергей Чернявский – Евгений Гудименко | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
10:45 | Андрей Романенко – Андрей Матюшенко | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:45 | Александр Самарец – Юрий Прокопенко Г. | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Василий Бамбуца – Сергей Сикорский | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Максим Бадай – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
11:00 | Андрей Щеринский – Евгений Гудименко | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Станислав Стельмащук – Артем Семененко | 1:3 (10:12,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
11:00 | Юрий Иванов – Геннадий Лысенко | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,4:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Станислав Ищук – Евгений Анищенко | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Игорь Гарбуз – Дмитрий Буряк | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Андрей Лущик – Роман Тверитинов | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Игорь Пастух – Владислав Ларьяновский | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
11:15 | Николай Зеленов – Валерий Левченко | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:15 | Юрий Урезченко – Юрий Зволинский | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Александр Сыкса | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
11:15 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Богдан Панченко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
11:30 | Андрей Безик – Сергей Говорунец | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:6,3:11) |
11:30 | Юрий Волков – Андрей Каптановский | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,7:11,11:13) |
11:30 | Игорь Почеп – Андрей Дерека | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Денис Сусло – Сергей Лысенко | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,10:12,3:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Сергей Чернявский | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Василий Бамбуца – Валерий Левченко | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,2:11,1:11) |
11:45 | Андрей Романенко – Владислав Ларьяновский | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
11:45 | Максим Бадай – Богдан Панченко | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Александр Самарец – Юрий Зволинский | 3:2 (11:3,11:6,9:11,6:11,13:11) |
12:00 | Сергей Лысенко – Станислав Ищук | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5) |
12:00 | Сергей Чернявский – Андрей Щеринский | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
12:00 | Сергей Говорунец – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:1 (11:6,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Андрей Каптановский – Станислав Стельмащук | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Андрей Дерека – Юрий Иванов | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,23:21) |
12:00 | Андрей Лущик – Александр Сыкса | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
12:15 | Сергей Сикорский – Николай Зеленов | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Андрей Матюшенко – Игорь Пастух | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Александр Зайцев – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
12:15 | Юрий Прокопенко Г. – Юрий Урезченко | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
12:30 | Валерий Мерзликин – Евгений Гудименко | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Юрий Волков – Артем Семененко | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,10:12,8:11,13:15) |
12:30 | Роман Тверитинов – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (11:2,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Андрей Романенко – Игорь Пастух | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:30 | Денис Сусло – Евгений Анищенко | 2:3 (1:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Игорь Почеп – Геннадий Лысенко | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,15:13,11:8) |
12:30 | Андрей Безик – Дмитрий Буряк | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:2) |
12:45 | Александр Самарец – Юрий Урезченко | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:45 | Василий Бамбуца – Николай Зеленов | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,15:17,3:11) |
12:45 | Максим Бадай – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Валерий Мерзликин – Андрей Щеринский | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Игорь Почеп – Юрий Иванов | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Денис Сусло – Станислав Ищук | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,2:11) |
13:00 | Андрей Лущик – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Андрей Безик – Игорь Гарбуз | 3:2 (12:10,11:2,16:18,14:16,11:4) |
13:15 | Юрий Волков – Станислав Стельмащук | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,12:10) |
13:15 | Богдан Панченко – Александр Зайцев | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Владислав Ларьяновский – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:4) |
13:15 | Юрий Зволинский – Юрий Прокопенко Г. | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Валерий Левченко – Сергей Сикорский | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:2) |
13:30 | Геннадий Лысенко – Андрей Дерека | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
13:30 | Евгений Гудименко – Сергей Чернявский | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Евгений Анищенко – Сергей Лысенко | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Артем Семененко – Андрей Каптановский | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
13:30 | Александр Сыкса – Роман Тверитинов | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
13:45 | Сергей Сикорский – Василий Бамбуца | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Андрей Матюшенко – Андрей Романенко | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Роман Тверитинов – Андрей Лущик | 2:3 (12:10,4:11,10:12,11:9,3:11) |
13:45 | Дмитрий Буряк – Сергей Говорунец | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
13:45 | Юрий Прокопенко Г. – Александр Самарец | 3:2 (6:11,15:13,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Александр Зайцев – Максим Бадай | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Артем Семененко – Станислав Стельмащук | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,16:14,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Анищенко – Станислав Ищук | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:3,13:11) |
14:00 | Геннадий Лысенко – Юрий Иванов | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
14:00 | Дмитрий Буряк – Игорь Гарбуз | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:00 | Евгений Гудименко – Андрей Щеринский | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Богдан Панченко – Дмитрий Прилепа | 3:1 (11:3,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
14:15 | Юрий Зволинский – Юрий Урезченко | 2:3 (2:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
14:15 | Валерий Левченко – Николай Зеленов | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Владислав Ларьяновский – Игорь Пастух | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
14:30 | Александр Сыкса – Дмитрий Кузьменко | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,12:14) |
14:30 | Сергей Говорунец – Андрей Безик | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
14:30 | Сергей Чернявский – Валерий Мерзликин | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Андрей Дерека – Игорь Почеп | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
14:30 | Сергей Лысенко – Денис Сусло | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
14:45 | Богдан Панченко – Максим Бадай | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:45 | Валерий Левченко – Василий Бамбуца | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:5) |
14:45 | Юрий Зволинский – Александр Самарец | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:45 | Андрей Каптановский – Юрий Волков | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
14:45 | Владислав Ларьяновский – Андрей Романенко | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
15:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Адам Красуцкий | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Владимир Варченко – Владимир Рябов | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,4:11,8:11,12:14) |
15:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Дмитрий Кокоша | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Петр Заровный – Максим Кошель | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Александр Сыкса – Андрей Лущик | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
15:00 | Александр Блашкун – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:8,11:6) |
15:15 | Николай Зеленов – Сергей Сикорский | 0:3 (1:11,2:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Роман Тверитинов | 3:1 (2:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Александр Зайцев | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,14:12) |
15:15 | Юрий Урезченко – Юрий Прокопенко Г. | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:13) |
15:15 | Игорь Пастух – Андрей Матюшенко | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:30 | Александр Леоненко – Андрей Куртенко | 3:1 (5:11,13:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:30 | Андрей Хапко – Тарас Трутень | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Сергей Коваленко | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:30 | Юрий Петрушенко – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
15:30 | Василий Сорока – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,7:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Николай Зеленов – Василий Бамбуца | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,13:11) |
15:45 | Юрий Урезченко – Александр Самарец | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Игорь Пастух – Андрей Романенко | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,19:17,8:11,11:9) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Кузьменко – Андрей Лущик | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:4,7:11) |
15:45 | Дмитрий Прилепа – Максим Бадай | 1:3 (5:11,11:2,10:12,8:11) |
16:00 | Александр Блашкун – Тарас Трутень | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
16:00 | Владимир Варченко – Андрей Куртенко | 2:3 (11:3,12:14,4:11,11:9,2:11) |
16:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Дмитрий Чернышов | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,17:19,11:9,11:6) |
16:00 | Петр Заровный – Сергей Коваленко | 3:2 (24:22,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Ярослав Войтенко | 3:2 (11:5,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Роман Тверитинов – Александр Сыкса | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Сергей Сикорский – Валерий Левченко | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Александр Зайцев – Богдан Панченко | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
16:15 | Юрий Прокопенко Г. – Юрий Зволинский | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,10:12,11:3,4:11) |
16:30 | Андрей Матюшенко – Владислав Ларьяновский | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
16:30 | Дмитрий Кокоша – Василий Сорока | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Андрей Хапко | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Владимир Рябов – Александр Леоненко | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Адам Красуцкий – Юрий Петрушенко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Сергей Чугай – Игорь Торгачев | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
16:45 | Владимир Съедин – Александр Скрипник | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
16:45 | Максим Кошель – Тимофей Бутенко | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
17:00 | Сергей Зазимко – Юрий Петрушенко | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
17:00 | Андрей Гнатюк – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
17:00 | Александр Блашкун – Андрей Хапко | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:2,11:6) |
17:00 | Владимир Варченко – Александр Леоненко | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
17:00 | Петр Заровный – Тимофей Бутенко | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:1,11:6,4:11) |
17:15 | Александр Лиман – Сергей Малюк | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,5:11) |
17:15 | Александр Масловец – Михаил Левицкий | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Геннадий Добровольский – Юрий Москаленко | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,14:16) |
17:15 | Валентин Крапивцев – Юрий Серебряков | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Артем Губенко – Антон Тур | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
17:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Владимир Рябов | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,12:14) |
17:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:9,12:14,13:11) |
17:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Дмитрий Кокоша | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:7) |
17:30 | Тарас Трутень – Даниил Бакалейко | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
17:30 | Сергей Коваленко – Максим Кошель | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:45 | Владимир Съедин – Антон Тур | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
17:45 | Сергей Чугай – Сергей Малюк | 2:3 (11:9,12:14,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:45 | Михаил Суклич – Владимир Рыженко | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
17:45 | Сергей Селин – Дмитрий Кириченко | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Максим Мотузный – Андрей Самофалов | 1:3 (14:12,2:11,10:12,4:11) |
18:00 | Владимир Рябов – Владимир Варченко | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Даниил Бакалейко – Александр Блашкун | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,3:11) |
18:00 | Дмитрий Кокоша – Андрей Гнатюк | 2:3 (11:13,11:4,2:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:15 | Александр Скрипник – Артем Губенко | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Валентин Крапивцев – Андрей Самофалов | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Максим Кошель – Петр Заровный | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:13) |
18:15 | Александр Масловец – Владимир Рыженко | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
18:15 | Геннадий Добровольский – Дмитрий Кириченко | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Адам Красуцкий – Сергей Зазимко | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,4:11,2:11) |
18:30 | Тарас Трутень – Андрей Хапко | 3:1 (12:10,13:15,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Ярослав Войтенко – Юрий Петрушенко | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:30 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Василий Сорока | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Игорь Торгачев – Александр Лиман | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,2:11) |
18:30 | Андрей Куртенко – Александр Леоненко | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Юрий Серебряков – Максим Мотузный | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
18:45 | Сергей Чугай – Александр Лиман | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Юрий Москаленко – Сергей Селин | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Сергей Коваленко – Тимофей Бутенко | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
19:00 | Андрей Куртенко – Владимир Варченко | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4) |
19:00 | Тарас Трутень – Александр Блашкун | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
19:00 | Ярослав Войтенко – Сергей Зазимко | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:7,15:13) |
19:00 | Дмитрий Чернышов – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Владимир Съедин – Артем Губенко | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,13:15,10:12) |
19:00 | Михаил Левицкий – Михаил Суклич | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Сергей Коваленко – Петр Заровный | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,6:11) |
19:15 | Сергей Малюк – Игорь Торгачев | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Антон Тур – Александр Скрипник | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:15 | Геннадий Добровольский – Сергей Селин | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
19:15 | Валентин Крапивцев – Максим Мотузный | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:30 | Андрей Хапко – Даниил Бакалейко | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Александр Масловец – Михаил Суклич | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Тимофей Бутенко – Максим Кошель | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,10:12) |
19:30 | Александр Леоненко – Владимир Рябов | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
19:30 | Василий Сорока – Дмитрий Кокоша | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
19:45 | Юрий Петрушенко – Адам Красуцкий | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Александр Скрипник – Владимир Съедин | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 | Андрей Самофалов – Юрий Серебряков | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,14:12,13:15) |
19:45 | Владимир Рыженко – Михаил Левицкий | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Дмитрий Кириченко – Юрий Москаленко | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
19:45 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Чугай | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:00 | Василий Сорока – Андрей Гнатюк | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:00 | Андрей Хапко – Александр Блашкун | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,10:12,6:11,3:11) |
20:00 | Тимофей Бутенко – Петр Заровный | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,3:11,2:11) |
20:15 | Сергей Малюк – Александр Лиман | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:5) |
20:15 | Юрий Москаленко – Геннадий Добровольский | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
20:15 | Антон Тур – Артем Губенко | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Александр Леоненко – Владимир Варченко | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
20:15 | Юрий Серебряков – Валентин Крапивцев | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4) |
20:15 | Юрий Петрушенко – Сергей Зазимко | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Максим Кошель – Сергей Коваленко | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
20:30 | Михаил Левицкий – Александр Масловец | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,3:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Адам Красуцкий – Ярослав Войтенко | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Даниил Бакалейко – Тарас Трутень | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:30 | Дмитрий Кокоша – Дмитрий Чернышов | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
20:45 | Владимир Рябов – Андрей Куртенко | 3:0 (11:9,11:1,11:4) |
20:45 | Андрей Самофалов – Максим Мотузный | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
20:45 | Владимир Рыженко – Михаил Суклич | 2:3 (11:4,2:11,11:4,11:13,4:11) |
20:45 | Антон Тур – Владимир Съедин | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Дмитрий Кириченко – Сергей Селин | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
20:45 | Сергей Малюк – Сергей Чугай | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Андрей Самофалов – Валентин Крапивцев | 2:3 (11:5,11:5,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Дмитрий Кириченко – Геннадий Добровольский | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
21:15 | Артем Губенко – Александр Скрипник | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
21:30 | Владимир Рыженко – Александр Масловец | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
21:30 | Александр Лиман – Игорь Торгачев | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
21:45 | Сергей Селин – Юрий Москаленко | 2:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
21:45 | Артем Губенко – Владимир Съедин | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:45 | Михаил Суклич – Михаил Левицкий | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Александр Лиман – Сергей Чугай | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:5,11:9) |
22:00 | Максим Мотузный – Юрий Серебряков | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Александр Скрипник – Антон Тур | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
22:15 | Максим Мотузный – Валентин Крапивцев | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
22:15 | Игорь Торгачев – Сергей Малюк | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
22:15 | Михаил Суклич – Александр Масловец | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4) |
22:30 | Сергей Селин – Геннадий Добровольский | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
22:45 | Юрий Москаленко – Дмитрий Кириченко | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Михаил Левицкий – Владимир Рыженко | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7) |
23:00 | Юрий Серебряков – Андрей Самофалов | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
Винерс Лига. Модели
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Kate Di – Lilu Moun | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:3,15:13) |
09:45 | Lolli Pop – Kena James | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
10:15 | Kate Di – Kena James | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,14:16,4:11) |
10:45 | Lilu Moun – Lolli Pop | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
11:15 | Kate Di – Lolli Pop | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
11:45 | Kena James – Lilu Moun | 3:1 (11:3,14:16,11:3,11:3) |
12:15 | Lilu Moun – Kate Di | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Kena James – Lolli Pop | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
13:15 | Kena James – Kate Di | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Lolli Pop – Lilu Moun | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
14:15 | Lolli Pop – Kate Di | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:45 | Lilu Moun – Kena James | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:6) |
15:15 | Nata Mils – Jane Soul | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,13:15,11:7,11:9) |
16:00 | Karolina Swets – Ann Fox | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,4:11,11:4) |
16:15 | Nata Mils – Ann Fox | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
17:00 | Jane Soul – Karolina Swets | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Nata Mils – Karolina Swets | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,8:11) |
17:45 | Ann Fox – Jane Soul | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,12:10,14:12) |
18:15 | Jane Soul – Nata Mils | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:45 | Ann Fox – Karolina Swets | 2:3 (15:13,8:11,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
19:15 | Ann Fox – Nata Mils | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Karolina Swets – Jane Soul | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
20:15 | Karolina Swets – Nata Mils | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,15:13) |
20:45 | Jane Soul – Ann Fox | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
Челленджер серия
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Михаэль Энгельхардт – Фёдор Кузьмин | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Денис Клейн – Йосип Хузяк | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
11:15 | Карло Росси – Флориан Блум | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Юри Грауэр – Фёдор Кузьмин | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Самуэль Аманн – Флориан Блум | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Михаэль Энгельхардт – Карло Росси | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Денис Клейн – Самуэль Аманн | 3:0 (11:2,11:1,11:2) |
14:40 | Юри Грауэр – Йосип Хузяк | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Карло Росси – Денис Клейн | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Йосип Хузяк – Фёдор Кузьмин | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,1:11) |
17:00 | Карло Росси – Йосип Хузяк | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,7:11,14:12) |
17:30 | Денис Клейн – Фёдор Кузьмин | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,10:12) |
Швеция. Про Серия. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Сара Палм – Ханна Кельсон | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Ханна Хольгерссон – Матильда Ханссон | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Джессика Ямада – Альма Рос | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Сара Палм – Матильда Ханссон | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Ханна Хольгерссон – Альма Рос | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Джессика Ямада – Ханна Кельсон | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
13:56 | Сара Палм – Альма Рос | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Матильда Ханссон – Ханна Кельсон | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Ханна Хольгерссон – Джессика Ямада | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Сара Палм – Джессика Ямада | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,2:11) |
15:45 | Ханна Хольгерссон – Ханна Кельсон | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
16:15 | Матильда Ханссон – Альма Рос | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
Мастерс. ТОП. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
14:02 | Полина Михайлова – Мария Виноградова | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
14:32 | Светлана Крекина – Дарья Семенова | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,7:11,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
15:11 | Мария Виноградова – Светлана Крекина | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Дарья Семенова – Полина Михайлова | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:11 | Полина Михайлова – Светлана Крекина | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
16:45 | Мария Виноградова – Дарья Семенова | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,10:12,11:9,11:5,11:3) |
17:21 | Полина Михайлова – Дарья Семенова | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
17:43 | Светлана Крекина – Мария Виноградова | 4:2 (8:11,11:13,11:6,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
18:29 | Дарья Семенова – Мария Виноградова | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:5,7:11) |
19:05 | Светлана Крекина – Полина Михайлова | 2:4 (11:4,11:8,8:11,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
Лига Про. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
15:30 | Наталья Малинина – Анастасия Голубева К. | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,11:13) |
16:00 | Анастасия Шабанова – Виктория Кандыбина | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
17:15 | Анастасия Голубева К. – Анастасия Шабанова | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Виктория Кандыбина – Наталья Малинина | 3:2 (12:14,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
18:00 | Наталья Малинина – Анастасия Шабанова | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
18:15 | Анастасия Голубева К. – Виктория Кандыбина | 2:3 (14:12,3:11,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Анастасия Голубева К. – Наталья Малинина | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,3:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа Б
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Рубен Гайбакян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,14:12) |
16:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Давит Варданян | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,3:11,10:12) |
16:40 | Рубен Гайбакян – Давит Варданян | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:9) |
17:00 | Рафик Оганесян – Нарек Степанян | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:4) |
17:20 | Рубен Гайбакян – Рафик Оганесян | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
17:40 | Давит Варданян – Нарек Степанян | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3) |
18:00 | Нарек Степанян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Давит Варданян – Рафик Оганесян | 2:3 (17:15,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:40 | Давит Варданян – Рубен Гайбакян | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
19:00 | Нарек Степанян – Рафик Оганесян | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,2:11) |
19:20 | Рафик Оганесян – Рубен Гайбакян | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Нарек Степанян – Давит Варданян | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
Чемпионат Армении. ИТТ Кап. Группа С. Женщины
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Мане Мараловян – Перчухи Папазян | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Кристина Карапетян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (12:14,11:5,11:6,11:2) |
16:40 | Мане Мараловян – Яна Петросян | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Кристина Карапетян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
17:20 | Ася Погосян – Яна Петросян | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Мане Мараловян – Кристина Карапетян | 1:3 (12:10,2:11,2:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Яна Петросян – Перчухи Папазян | 3:1 (17:15,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:20 | Мане Мараловян – Ася Погосян | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
18:40 | Кристина Карапетян – Яна Петросян | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
19:00 | Ася Погосян – Перчухи Папазян | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:20 | Яна Петросян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
20:20 | Перчухи Папазян – Кристина Карапетян | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,0:11) |
20:40 | Яна Петросян – Ася Погосян | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:2,11:8) |
21:00 | Перчухи Папазян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (16:14,11:4,11:7) |
21:20 | Ася Погосян – Кристина Карапетян | 0:3 (4:11,1:11,6:11) |
21:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Яна Петросян | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:00 | Ася Погосян – Мане Мараловян | 3:0 (18:16,14:12,11:9) |
22:20 | Яна Петросян – Кристина Карапетян | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:40 | Перчухи Папазян – Ася Погосян | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Кристина Карапетян – Мане Мараловян | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:3,11:3) |
CTT 21. Чемпионат Мира
Время | Игроки | Счет |
---|---|---|
16:55 | Патрик Франциска – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:45 | Жендонг Фан – Маттияс Фалкк | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,11:5,7:11) |
18:35 | Кирилл Скачков – Ксин Ксу | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
19:15 | Джон Перссон – Ксин Ксу | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,4:11) |
19:45 | Кирилл Скачков – Маттияс Фалкк | 1:4 (11:3,5:11,4:11,3:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Жендонг Фан – Дмитрий Овчаров | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,11:6,11:13,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
21:05 | Патрик Франциска – Симон Гаузи | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
21:35 | Патрик Франциска – Джон Перссон | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
22:00 | Симон Гаузи – Жендонг Фан | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
22:40 | Дмитрий Овчаров – Кирилл Скачков | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:2,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
23:25 | Маттияс Фалкк – Ксин Ксу | 4:1 (11:7,15:13,11:9,6:11,11:6) |